Log In

Team Overview: WILLIAMS COLLEGE

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

Julia Peabody-harhigh Women 4/5 7 / 21
Artie Carpenter Cat 4/5 22 / 48

Catamount Cycling Classic - Milton Circuit Race (Apr 24 2022)

Rebecca Brody Women Collegiate C 4 / 15
Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Collegiate C 12 / 15
John Aste Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 10
Paul Kim Men Collegiate Intro 9 / 10
Artie Carpenter Men Collegiate C 997 / 30

Catamount Cycling Classic - Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Rebecca Brody Women Collegiate C 4 / 21
Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Collegiate C 9 / 21
Berit Olsson Women Collegiate B 5 / 6
John Aste Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 13
Alec Bachman Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 13
Paul Kim Men Collegiate Intro 9 / 13
Artie Carpenter Men Collegiate C 997 / 44

L'Enfer du Nord - Weymouth Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Berit Olsson Women Collegiate C 2 / 13
Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Collegiate C 7 / 13
Gabriel Wong Men Collegiate Intro 11 / 22
Adrian Moeller Men Collegiate Intro 13 / 22
John Aste Men Collegiate Intro 16 / 22
Gus Demerath Men Collegiate C 5 / 42
Benjamin Kargere Men Collegiate C 999 / 42

L'Enfer du Nord - Frat Row Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Berit Olsson Women Collegiate C 1 / 17
Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Collegiate C 6 / 17
Rebecca Brody Women Collegiate C 7 / 17
Alec Bachman Men Collegiate Intro 11 / 26
John Aste Men Collegiate Intro 24 / 26
Arrington Luck Men Collegiate Intro 25 / 26
Paul Kim Men Collegiate Intro 26 / 26
Gus Demerath Men Collegiate C 10 / 39

L'Enfer du Nord - Bridge to Ridge Time Trial (Apr 16 2022)

Benjamin Kargere Men Collegiate C 9 / 34

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Berit Olsson Women Collegiate C 1 / 23
Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Collegiate C 10 / 23
Rebecca Brody Women Collegiate C 11 / 23
Alec Bachman Men Collegiate Intro 8 / 14
Artie Carpenter Men Collegiate C 5 / 53
Gus Demerath Men Collegiate C 8 / 53

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 9 2022)

Berit Olsson Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 5
Rebecca Brody Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 5
Elizabeth Butter Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 5
Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Collegiate C 8 / 30
Gabriel Wong Men Collegiate Intro 9 / 22
Adrian Moeller Men Collegiate Intro 10 / 22
Alec Bachman Men Collegiate Intro 12 / 22
Artie Carpenter Men Collegiate C 6 / 77
Gus Demerath Men Collegiate C 21 / 77

Zoom Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 7
Gus Demerath Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 22

mooZ Criterium (Apr 2 2022)

Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 8
Gus Demerath Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 19

Guilford Gravel Grinder (Jul 25 2021)

Christopher Golden Open Men 36 / 138

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 49

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 54
Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 64

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 3/4 14 / 66

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Matthew Wiseman Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 17
Matthew Wiseman Men 3/4 2 / 25

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 3 14 / 31

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 3 16 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 3 16 / 55

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 3 24 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Matthew Wiseman Men Cat 3 5 / 62

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 12 2019)

Matthew Wiseman Men Club Open 29 / 104

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

Matthew Wiseman Men Nationals Club 26 / 106

ECCC Championships Milton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2019)

Hannah Jackson Women Collegiate D 18 / 22
Rebecca Brody Women Collegiate D 999 / 22
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 48 / 76
Arrington Luck Men Collegiate D 70 / 76
Daniel Jin Men Collegiate D 999 / 76
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate A 11 / 22

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Niku Darafshi Women Collegiate D 9 / 22
Hannah Jackson Women Collegiate D 17 / 22
Rebecca Brody Women Collegiate D 999 / 22
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 14 / 73
Daniel Jin Men Collegiate D 20 / 73
Arrington Luck Men Collegiate D 23 / 73
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate A 11 / 22

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Hannah Jackson Women Collegiate D 7 / 8
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 24 / 56
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate A 11 / 19

Shippensburg Scurry - Cleversburg Cycleburg Circuit Race (Apr 13 2019)

Hannah Jackson Women Collegiate D 8 / 9
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 19 / 53
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate A 10 / 20

Shippensburg Scurry - South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 13 2019)

Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 27 / 53
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate A 5 / 20

L'Enfer du Nord Weybridge Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Niku Darafshi Women Collegiate D 7 / 28
Rebecca Brody Women Collegiate D 15 / 28
Hannah Jackson Women Collegiate D 24 / 28
Natalie Davidson Women Collegiate D 27 / 28
Daniel Jin Men Collegiate D 18 / 68
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 21 / 68
Charles Xu Men Collegiate D 53 / 68
Arrington Luck Men Collegiate D 61 / 68
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate A 14 / 32

L'Enfer du Nord Frat Row Criterium (Apr 6 2019)

Niku Darafshi Women Collegiate D 4 / 27
Rebecca Brody Women Collegiate D 13 / 27
Hannah Jackson Women Collegiate D 25 / 27
Natalie Davidson Women Collegiate D 27 / 27
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 13 / 76
David Shakirov Men Collegiate D 18 / 76
Charles Xu Men Collegiate D 27 / 76
Daniel Jin Men Collegiate D 35 / 76
Arrington Luck Men Collegiate D 38 / 76
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate A 9 / 28

L'Enfer du Nord Individual Time Trial (Apr 6 2019)

Rebecca Brody Women Collegiate D 10 / 22
Niku Darafshi Women Collegiate D 11 / 22
Hannah Jackson Women Collegiate D 21 / 22
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 21 / 52
Daniel Jin Men Collegiate D 27 / 52
Charles Xu Men Collegiate D 39 / 52
David Shakirov Men Collegiate D 50 / 52
Arrington Luck Men Collegiate D 52 / 52
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate A 13 / 21

Bucknell Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Rebecca Brody Women D Collegiate 9 / 15
Niku Darafshi Women D Collegiate 12 / 15
Hannah Jackson Women D Collegiate 13 / 15
Liam Gillis Men D Collegiate 22 / 62
Daniel Jin Men D Collegiate 27 / 62
Austin Huang Men D Collegiate 40 / 62

Bucknell Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Rebecca Brody Women D Collegiate 8 / 18
Niku Darafshi Women D Collegiate 13 / 18
Hannah Jackson Women D Collegiate 32 / 18
Daniel Jin Men D Collegiate 40 / 81
Liam Gillis Men D Collegiate 43 / 81
Matthew Wiseman Men A Collegiate 50 / 28

Philly Phlyer - Temple University Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D Race 1 2 / 30
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate A 11 / 23

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Rebecca Brody Women D Collegiate 11 / 14
Liam Gillis Men D Collegiate 16 / 78
Matthew Wiseman Men A Collegiate 10 / 25

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate B 20 / 24
Niku Darafshi Women Collegiate D 5 / 11
Mollie Bernstein Women Collegiate D 7 / 11
Peter Lugthart Men Collegiate C 16 / 34
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 12 / 49
Ariel Koltun-fromm Men Collegiate D 33 / 49

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Eleanor Lustig Women Collegiate C 2 / 17
Ricardo Torres-garzon Men Collegiate E 4 / 6
Ariel Koltun-fromm Men Collegiate D 28 / 67
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 29 / 67
Peter Lugthart Men Collegiate C 17 / 42
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate B 7 / 28

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate B 4 / 20
Mollie Bernstein Women Collegiate D 2 / 13
Niku Darafshi Women Collegiate D 7 / 13
Ricardo Torres-garzon Men Collegiate E 6 / 8
Daniel Jin Men Collegiate E 7 / 8
Peter Lugthart Men Collegiate C 15 / 34
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 22 / 39

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Niku Darafshi Women Collegiate D 3 / 8
Mollie Bernstein Women Collegiate D 4 / 8
Ricardo Torres-garzon Men Collegiate E 6 / 7
Daniel Jin Men Collegiate E 7 / 7
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 23 / 38
Ariel Koltun-fromm Men Collegiate D 29 / 38
Peter Lugthart Men Collegiate C 13 / 24
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate B 4 / 14

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Niku Darafshi Women Collegiate D 13 / 25
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 15 / 38
Peter Lugthart Men Collegiate C 25 / 37
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate B 10 / 22

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Eleanor Lustig Women Collegiate D 3 / 14
Niku Darafshi Women Collegiate D 7 / 14
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 17 / 52
Peter Lugthart Men Collegiate C 34 / 42
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate B 15 / 22

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate B 23 / 28

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate B 7 / 32

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

Peter Lugthart Men Collegiate D2 6 / 16
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D2 8 / 16
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate B 11 / 28

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Peter Lugthart Men Collegiate D 5 / 71
Ariel Koltun-fromm Men Collegiate D 29 / 71
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 59 / 71
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate B 6 / 29

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Matthew Davies Men Cat 3/4 3 / 75

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 9 2017)

Kiran Kumar Women Open 18 / 18

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Matthew Davies Men Cat 4/5 1 / 44

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Matthew Davies Men Cat 3/4 20 / 74

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Matthew Davies Men Cat 4 4 / 32

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Matthew Davies Men Cat 4/5 11 / 57

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Sarah Ritzmann Women Collegiate D 10 / 22
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 6 / 54
Peter Lugthart Men Collegiate D 8 / 54
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate C 2 / 55
Owen Kay Men Collegiate C 38 / 55
Matthew Goss Men Collegiate C 46 / 55

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Sarah Ritzmann Women Collegiate D 4 / 23
Peter Lugthart Men Collegiate D 10 / 58
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 14 / 58
Ariel Koltun-fromm Men Collegiate D 50 / 58
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate C 2 / 52
Owen Kay Men Collegiate C 25 / 52
Matthew Goss Men Collegiate C 31 / 52

ECCC Easterns Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 22 2017)

Men Collegiate D 4 / 11
Men Collegiate C 4 / 8

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Kiran Kumar Women Collegiate D 11 / 21
Sarah Ritzmann Women Collegiate D 17 / 21
Ariel Koltun-fromm Men Collegiate E 999 / 16
Peter Lugthart Men Collegiate D 9 / 53
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 14 / 53
Steven Omondi Men Collegiate D 999 / 53
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate C 3 / 64
Owen Kay Men Collegiate C 27 / 64
Matthew Goss Men Collegiate C 59 / 64
Matthew Davies Men Collegiate B 999 / 39

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Sarah Ritzmann Women Collegiate D 9 / 23
Kiran Kumar Women Collegiate D 999 / 23
Ariel Koltun-fromm Men Collegiate E 6 / 18
Peter Lugthart Men Collegiate D 13 / 72
Liam Gillis Men Collegiate D 30 / 72
Steven Omondi Men Collegiate D 46 / 72
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate C 3 / 73
Owen Kay Men Collegiate C 28 / 73
Matthew Goss Men Collegiate C 43 / 73
Matthew Davies Men Collegiate B 999 / 46

Army Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Women Collegiate D 2 / 2
Men Collegiate D 5 / 10
Men Collegiate C 2 / 9

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate C 6 / 41
Matthew Davies Men Collegiate B 999 / 32

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate C 4 / 38

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Matthew Davies Men Collegiate B 12 / 31
Matthew Wiseman Men Collegiate C 3 / 44

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Matthew Davies Men Cat 3/4 16 / 41

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Matthew Davies Men Cat 4/5 6 / 43

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Matthew Davies Men Cat 3/4 20 / 55

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Matthew Davies Men Cat 4 999 / 51

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Matthew Davies Men Cat 4/5 2 / 70

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Matthew Davies Men 5/Public 67 / 73

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Matt Davies Men 5 27 / 75

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Matt Davies Men Category 5 - Open/Team 11 / 79

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Kristen Bayrakdarian Women Collegiate D 6 / 21
Paige Wilkinson Women Collegiate D 8 / 21
Owen Kay Men Collegiate D 1 / 56

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Owen Kay Men Collegiate D 28 / 46
Matthew Davies Men Collegiate C 10 / 74

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Kristen Bayrakdarian Women Collegiate D 10 / 24
Varun Bahadkamkar Men Collegiate E 6 / 21
Matthew Goss Men Collegiate E 12 / 21
Owen Kay Men Collegiate D 10 / 59
Matthew Davies Men Collegiate C 28 / 88

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic TTT (Apr 16 2016)

Men Collegiate D 3 / 7

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Matthew Davies Men C Collegiate 52 / 67

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Owen Kay Men E Collegiate 2 / 13
Matthew Goss Men E Collegiate 3 / 13
Varon Bhadkamkar Men E Collegiate 6 / 13

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Owen Kay Men E Collegiate 2 / 18
Matthew Goss Men E Collegiate 12 / 18
Matthew Davies Men C Collegiate 15 / 73

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Matthew Davies Men Collegiate C 34 / 85

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Allegra Simon Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 1
Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 11 / 14
Matthew Davies Men Collegiate D2 1 / 17
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D2 16 / 17
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C2 21 / 25

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Allegra Simon Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 3
Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 18 / 22
Matthew Davies Men Collegiate D 9 / 52
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D 31 / 52

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 14 / 22
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D 4 / 58
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 21 / 60

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Rachel Osullivan Women Collegiate D 5 / 21
Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 16 / 16
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D 12 / 56
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D 29 / 56
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 16 / 23

L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 17 / 18
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D2 9 / 35
Cole Leiter Men Collegiate D2 10 / 35
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D2 22 / 35
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 3 / 60
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 22 / 34

L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Rachel Osullivan Women Collegiate D 7 / 18
Alice Stears Women Collegiate C 15 / 15
Cole Leiter Men Collegiate D2 3 / 21
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D2 4 / 21
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D2 12 / 21
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 5 / 55

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 18 / 59
Amy Levine Women Collegiate B 6 / 10
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D2 1 / 33
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D2 21 / 33
Todd Brenner Men Collegiate D2 32 / 33
Rachel Osullivan Women Collegiate D 16 / 24
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 53 / 53

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 18 / 63
Amy Levine Women Collegiate B 8 / 12
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D2 6 / 31
Teague Morris Men Collegiate D2 15 / 31
Rachel Osullivan Women Collegiate D 6 / 22
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 34 / 49

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 54 / 57

Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Amy Levine Women Collegiate B 8 / 15
Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D 5 / 36
Todd Brenner Men Collegiate D 7 / 36
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 5 / 24
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 27 / 33

Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Nikolaus Howe Men Collegiate D 11 / 39
Aaron Taylor Men Collegiate C 5 / 31
Henry Schmidt Men Collegiate B 33 / 37

Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Elliot Chester Men D2 1 / 22
Todd Brenner Men D2 9 / 22
Alice Stears Women C 20 / 20

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Todd Brenner Men D2 31 / 32

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Elliot Chester Men D2 6 / 31
Todd Brenner Men D2 12 / 31
Sarah Guillot Women C 23 / 34
Alice Stears Women C 25 / 34

MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Benjamin Dalzell Men C 8 / 73

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)

Erik Levinsohn Men D2 Nationals RR 5 / 93

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Ben Corwin Men B 32 / 34
Erik Levinsohn Men A 2 / 35
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 6 / 20
Alice Stears Women C 13 / 20
Thomas Bliska Men C2 3 / 23
Elliot Chester Men D2 7 / 16

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Ben Corwin Men B 35 / 36
Elliot Chester Men D2 20 / 25
Henry Schmidt Men C 21 / 48
Thomas Bliska Men C 47 / 48
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 11 / 20
Alice Stears Women C 12 / 20
Jane Wilde Women C 20 / 20

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)

Erik Levinsohn Men A 5 / 35
Elliot Chester Men D 6 / 33
Thomas Bliska Men C 3 / 42
Ben Corwin Men B 23 / 33
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 5 / 19
Jane Wilde Women C 10 / 19
Alice Stears Women C 12 / 19

Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Elliot Chester Men D2 32 / 32

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Gabriela Azevedo Women C 14 / 27
Ben Corwin Men C 29 / 60
Todd Brenner Men C 47 / 60

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)

Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 23 / 39
Erik Levinsohn Men A 15 / 64
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 15 / 29
Alice Stears Women C 22 / 29
Benjamin Dalzell Men C2 2 / 36
Thomas Bliska Men C2 3 / 36
Ben Corwin Men C2 18 / 36
Henry Schmidt Men C2 25 / 36
Todd Brenner Men C2 35 / 36

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)

Amy Levine Women B 4 / 14
Erik Levinsohn Men A 1 / 51
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 9 / 18
Alice Stears Women C 15 / 18
Thomas Bliska Men C 5 / 59
Benjamin Dalzell Men C 9 / 59
Ben Corwin Men C 17 / 59
Henry Schmidt Men C 24 / 59
Todd Brenner Men C 52 / 59

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)

Thomas Bliska Men C 11 / 60
Henry Schmidt Men C 29 / 60
Elliot Chester Men D2 32 / 36

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)

Amy Levine Women B 1 / 12
Erik Levinsohn Men A 1 / 39
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 9 / 20
Elliot Chester Men D 21 / 52
Thomas Bliska Men C 8 / 49
Henry Schmidt Men C 23 / 49
Todd Brenner Men C 45 / 49

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Amy Levine Women B 7 / 14
Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 17 / 33
Erik Levinsohn Men A 4 / 55
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 18 / 27
Thomas Bliska Men C2 11 / 28
Henry Schmidt Men C2 17 / 28
Todd Brenner Men C2 23 / 28
Elliot Chester Men D2 27 / 44

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 19 / 28
Erik Levinsohn Men A 1 / 57
Gabriela Azevedo Women C 11 / 17
Thomas Bliska Men C 25 / 75
Henry Schmidt Men C 54 / 75
Todd Brenner Men C 65 / 75

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 11 2012)

Kate Powlison Women Pro/1/2/3 Senior (45 Minutes) 14 / 24

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)

Jenna Maddock Women C 1 / 34
Thomas Bliska Men D2 3 / 35
Erik Levinsohn Men A 2 / 59
Alice Stears Women Intro 9 / 12
Ben Corwin Men C2 1 / 27
Henry Schmidt Men C2 13 / 27
Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 9 / 28

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Amy Levine Women A/B Combined 11 / 26
Erik Levinsohn Men A 6 / 61
Jenna Maddock Women C 5 / 34
Ian Nesbitt Men C2 7 / 31
Ben Corwin Men C2 17 / 31
Henry Schmidt Men C2 26 / 31
Thomas Bliska Men D2 2 / 49
Adrian Mitchell Men D2 11 / 49
Elliot Chester Men D2 17 / 49
William Edwards Men Intro 21 / 34
Jane Wilde Women Intro 6 / 17
Alice Stears Women Intro 14 / 17

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)

Amy Levine Women B 4 / 12
William Edwards Men Intro 17 / 24
Erik Levinsohn Men A 8 / 48
Ian Nesbitt Men C2 3 / 29
Ben Corwin Men C2 13 / 29
Henry Schmidt Men C2 19 / 29
Thomas Bliska Men D2 4 / 36
Elliot Chester Men D2 18 / 36
Adrian Mitchell Men D2 25 / 36
Jenna Maddock Women C 2 / 29
Jane Wilde Women Intro 8 / 15
Alice Stears Women Intro 11 / 15

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men 20-34 3 / 30

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Amy Levine Women 3/4 21 / 25

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Erik Levinsohn 4 Men under 40 1 / 93

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men 4/5 1 / 63

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men 4/5 1 / 63

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men 4/5 10 / 63

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men 5 under 35 9 / 15

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men 5 under 35 2 / 15

ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)

John Hawthorne Men D 5 / 55
Todd Brenner Men D 29 / 55
Henry Schmidt Men D 52 / 55
Erik Levinsohn Men C 8 / 55
Amy Levine Women C 1 / 33

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

John Hawthorne Men D2 8 / 42
Henry Schmidt Men D2 17 / 42
Todd Brenner Men D2 35 / 42
Amy Levine Women C 27 / 37
Erik Levinsohn Men C 32 / 63

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men C 1 / 53
Amy Levine Women C 2 / 30
John Hawthorne Men D2 3 / 30
Henry Schmidt Men D2 7 / 30
Todd Brenner Men D2 11 / 30

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men C2 20 / 24
Jennifer Rowe Women C 14 / 35
Amy Levine Women C 27 / 35
John Hawthorne Men D2 7 / 36
Henry Schmidt Men D2 13 / 36

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)

Amy Levine Women C 1 / 33
Jennifer Rowe Women C 17 / 33
Heath Goldman Women C 29 / 33
John Hawthorne Men D2 5 / 35
Henry Schmidt Men D2 10 / 35
Erik Levinsohn Men C 1 / 61
Ian Nesbitt Men C 14 / 61

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men C 3 / 67
Ian Nesbitt Men C 67 / 67
John Hawthorne Men D2 4 / 42
Henry Schmidt Men D2 36 / 42
Amy Levine Women C 1 / 35
Jennifer Rowe Women C 16 / 35
Heath Goldman Women C 33 / 35

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men C2 1 / 30
Ian Nesbitt Men D2 2 / 43
John Hawthorne Men D2 3 / 43
Todd Brenner Men D2 16 / 43
Henry Schmidt Men D2 22 / 43
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 42 / 43
Amy Levine Women C 5 / 30

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Amy Levine Women Intro 4 / 27
John Hawthorne Men D2 3 / 47
Ian Nesbitt Men D2 9 / 47
Todd Brenner Men D2 17 / 47
Henry Schmidt Men D2 23 / 47
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 24 / 47
Erik Levinsohn Men C2 38 / 40

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)

Erik Levinsohn Men C2 2 / 30
Amy Levine Women Intro 4 / 24
Ian Nesbitt Men D2 1 / 44
John Hawthorne Men D2 5 / 44
Henry Schmidt Men D2 15 / 44
Todd Brenner Men D2 21 / 44
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 34 / 44

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Erik Levinsohn Men D2 1 / 48
John Hawthorne Men D2 8 / 48
Imran Khoja Men D2 12 / 48
Jonathan Galinsky Men D2 15 / 48
Jungchan Yee Men D2 26 / 48
Ian Nesbitt Men D2 43 / 48
Andrea Lindsay Women C 33 / 42
Hanna Saltzman Women C 34 / 42
Anne Inglis Women C 42 / 42

ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)

Erik Levinsohn Men D 1 / 95
John Hawthorne Men D 10 / 95
Ian Nesbitt Men D 12 / 95
Jonathan Galinsky Men D 16 / 95
Imran Khoja Men D 29 / 95
Jungchan Yee Men D 57 / 95
Hanna Saltzman Women C 1 / 40
Anne Inglis Women C 6 / 40

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)

Jungchan Yee Men E 16 / 17
Hanna Saltzman Women C 4 / 35
Kathryn Kistler Women C 29 / 35
Erik Levinsohn Men D2 7 / 63
Andrea Lindsay Women Intro 10 / 33
Hilary Dolstad Women Intro 14 / 33

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)

Erik Levinsohn Men D2 1 / 58
Jungchan Yee Men D2 43 / 58
Hanna Saltzman Women C 4 / 34
Kathryn Kistler Women C 29 / 34
Andrea Lindsay Women Intro 10 / 29
Hilary Dolstad Women Intro 14 / 29

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Anouk Dey WOMEN 60km 18 / 62

X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)

Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 26 / 60
Hanna Saltzman Women Intro 1 / 14
Lauren Goldstein-kral Women B 25 / 46

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)

Joseph Augenbraun Men Intro 2 / 7
Anouk Dey Women B 4 / 37
Lauren Goldstein-kral Women B 21 / 37

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)

Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 15 / 16
Christopher Estrella Men Intro 2 / 18

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)

Christopher Estrella Men Intro 1 / 18
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 1 / 15

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)

Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 1 / 22

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)

Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 2 / 47
Joseph Augenbraun Men D 64 / 121

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)

Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 3 / 49
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 29 / 64
Andrew St louis Men D2 37 / 64

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)

Cecilia Davis-hayes Women B 2 / 45
Andrew St louis Men D2 17 / 54
Joseph Augenbraun Men D2 27 / 54

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Annie Ferguson Women 62 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matthew Wiseman 41
Liam Gillis 24
Matthew Davies 22
Rebecca Brody 13
Peter Lugthart 12
Niku Darafshi 11
Daniel Jin 9
Owen Kay 9
Aaron Taylor 9
Hannah Jackson 9
Julia Peabody-harhigh 9
Nikolaus Howe 8
Alice Stears 8
Teague Morris 7
Matthew Goss 7
Ariel Koltun-fromm 7
Henry Schmidt 6
6
Arrington Luck 6
Gus Demerath 6
Berit Olsson 5
Artie Carpenter 5
Todd Brenner 5
Rachel Osullivan 4
Sarah Ritzmann 4
John Aste 4
Alec Bachman 4
Paul Kim 3
Charles Xu 3
Kiran Kumar 3
Mollie Bernstein 3
Ricardo Torres-garzon 3
Amy Levine 3
Elliot Chester 2
Matt Davies 2
Cole Leiter 2
Allegra Simon 2
Eleanor Lustig 2
Steven Omondi 2
Kristen Bayrakdarian 2
David Shakirov 2
Gabriel Wong 2
Adrian Moeller 2
Benjamin Kargere 2
Natalie Davidson 2
Elizabeth Butter 1
Austin Huang 1
Varon Bhadkamkar 1
Paige Wilkinson 1
Varun Bahadkamkar 1
Christopher Golden 1
Sarah Guillot 1
Benjamin Dalzell 1