Log In

Team Overview: GVCC
(redirected from: GENESEE VALLEY CYCLING CLUB)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Apple Valley Circuit (Aug 27 2023)

Brian Cardona Men's A Race 5 / 15

T-Burg Crit (Aug 12 2023)

Brian Cardona Men Masters 45-54 14 21 / 11

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 6 2023)

Jed Crawford Men 4/N 5 / 39
Brian Cardona Men Masters 45+ 12 / 44

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Jed Crawford Men 4/N 20 / 33
Brian Cardona Men Masters 45+ 11 / 38

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Jed Crawford Men 4/N 4 / 38
Brian Cardona Men Masters 45+ 2 / 48

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Brian Cardona Men 50+ 12 / 33

Freedom Run Winery Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Lisa Ruestow Road Women Cat 3/4/Novice 5 / 7

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 18 2023)

Jeremy Stein Men Men's Cat 4/Novice 22 / 34
Jan Van aardt Men 45+ Men's Master's 45+ 1 / 11
Mark Paris Men 45+ Men's Master's 45+ 8 / 11
Brian Cardona Men 45+ Men's Master's 45+ 20 / 11

Buffalo Ohio Street Criterium at Resurgence Brewing Company (May 21 2023)

Brian Cardona Men P/1/2/3 10 / 32
Paul Mattison Men 45+ MM45+ 2 / 15
Brian Cardona Men 45+ MM45+ 8 / 15
Jeremy Stein Men Cat 4/Novice 19 / 31
Lisa Ruestow Women Cat 4/Novice 8 / 9

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Mark Paris Men Master 50+ 29 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Mark Paris Men Master 50+ 32 / 43

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Mark Paris Men Master 50+ 22 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Mark Paris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 45

East Arcade Weekend (Aug 20 2022)

Matthew Quinlan Men Cat 4/Novice 36 / 21
Mark Paris Men 45+ Masters 45+ (cat 14) 4 / 8

Freedom Run Winery Road Race (Jul 17 2022)

Mark Paris Men 45+ Master's 45+ 18 / 10

New York State Time Trial Championships- 2022 (Jul 10 2022)

Chuck Hasenauer Men Masters 60-64 8 / 12

Hamburg Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Mark Paris Men 45+ Masters 45+ 26 / 13

Lincoln Park Criterium (May 1 2022)

Pat Belanger Men NOVICE 3 / 33
Pat Belanger Men CAT 4/NOVICE 11 / 60

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

Matthew Quinlan Men Mens Novice (not a NYS Champship Field) 12 / 16
Ed Freedman Men Masters 55-59 Age (Cat 14) 10 / 11
Mark Paris Men Masters 45-54 Age (Cat 14) 5 / 19

Freedom Run Winery Road Race (Jul 18 2021)

Mark Paris Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 26

Strade Verde (Jul 11 2021)

Mark Paris Men Category P/1/2/3 27 / 37

NatiFo Forty (Jun 5 2021)

Mark Paris Men Long Course 8 / 74

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Joshua Magrum Men Cat 4/5 31 / 50

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Joshua Magrum Men Cat 4/5 31 / 47

Georgia State Games - RR (Jul 13 2019)

Michael Traxler Men Master 55+ 9 / 10

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 15 2019)

Joshua Magrum Men Cat 4/5 25 / 43

Bristol Mountain Road Race (Jun 2 2019)

Joshua Magrum Men 4/5 36 / 56

Georgia State Road Race (May 25 2019)

Michael Traxler Men Master 55-59 6 / 9

Strade Verde (Apr 7 2019)

Joel Greene Category 5 Men (Men) 27 / 27

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Joshua Magrum Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28

Tour de Loop (Aug 18 2018)

Joshua Magrum Men under 35 Cat 5 10 / 11

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Dj Wright Men Cat5 44 / 23

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Dj Wright Men Cat5 47 / 24

Airport Crit #2 of American Rock Salt Race Series (Jul 21 2018)

Joshua Magrum Men Cat 5 15 / 18

Binghamton Circuit Race (Jun 24 2018)

Jennifer Bushover Women 35-39 Masters 1 / 1
Michael Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
John Holden Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Dj Wright Men Cat 5 6 / 20

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Michael Traxler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 15

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 3 2018)

Dj Wright Men Cat. 5 over 35 2 / 25

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (May 20 2018)

Cam Smythe Men <0 Cat 5 3 / 3
Dj Wright Men 30+ Cat 5 2 / 14

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 13 2018)

Dj Wright Men Cat 5 6 / 17
Joel Greene Men Cat 5 13 / 17

Hollenbeck's Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2018)

Theodor Schnaufer Masters 45+ 4 / 9

Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Ron Adams Men MAster 65-69 4 / 7

Majestic Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Joshua Magrum Men Fixed Gear Attack Open Open 4 / 4

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Road Race (Aug 6 2017)

Andrew Schuyler Men Cat 5 14 / 30

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Jesse Corum Men Cat 4 19 / 31

The Rock Road Race & Fondo (Jul 23 2017)

Stephen Berghash Men Gran Fondo 21 / 35
Andrew Schuyler Men Cat 4/5 41 / 47

The Rock Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Andrew Schuyler Men Cat 4/5 45 / 51

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Michael Traxler Men Masters 55+ 2 / 9

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Andrew Schuyler MEN CAT 5 25 / 29

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Traxler Michael Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 13

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Richard Camping Men 65-69 Masters 13 / 24

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Richard Camping Men Masters 65-69 17 / 29

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 28 2017)

David Dallesandro Men Cat 4/5 13 / 37
Matthew Rankin Men Cat 4/5 17 / 37
Jeff Ardilio Men Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Joseph Sims Men Cat 4/5 29 / 37
Yvette Labombard Women Pro & Cats 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Thomas Emrich Men Masters Age 55+ 5 / 13
Nathan Feinberg Men Masters Age 55+ 8 / 13
Sam Ward Men Masters Age 55+ 9 / 13

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Michael Traxler Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 4

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Michael Traxler Men Master 55-59 7 / 10

Finger Lakes Gravel Challenge (Apr 22 2017)

Luke Weiler Men MINI MUDDER JUNIOR BOYS (U19) 4 / 6

GVCC Strada Verde (Apr 9 2017)

Jeffrey Ingraham Men CAT 1-3 () 9 / 26

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Jeff Wright Men 30+ Cat5 4 / 18

Tour de Loop (Aug 6 2016)

Volodymyr Spantchak Men Masters 45+ 1-4 2 / 7
Mark Wolcott Men over 35 Cat 5 6 / 35
Jeff Wright Men over 35 Cat 5 10 / 35
Pat Doner Men Cat 4 21 / 24

Hamburg Road Race (Jul 23 2016)

Jeff Wright Men Cat. 5 over 35 3 / 18
John Kralles Men Cat. 5 over 35 10 / 18

The Rock Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Gregg Griffo Men Cat 3/4 5 / 34

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Mark Bartsch Men Masters 45+ 47 / 48

Finger Lakes Circuit Race (Jun 18 2016)

Tim Brundage Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Jeff Wright Men Cat 4/5 8 / 67

Larkinville Criterium Race 5 (Jun 16 2016)

Tim Brundage Cat 4/5 12 / 45

Larkinville Criterium Race 4 (Jun 9 2016)

Tim Brundage Cat 4/5 17 / 46

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Volodymyr Spantchak Men Master 55-59 26 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Volodymyr Spantchak Men Master 55-59 45 / 90

Genesee Valley Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Tim Brundage Men CATEGORY 4/5 6 / 37
Jeff Wright Men CATEGORY 4/5 19 / 37
Darryl Parker Men CATEGORY 4/5 35 / 37

Larkinville Criterium Race 1 (May 19 2016)

Gregory Knox Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Tim Brundage Men Cat 4/5 3 / 45

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Nathan Feinberg Men's Masters Age 55+ 7 / 8

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Yvette Labombard Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 1 / 5

GVCC Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 17 2016)

Nathan Feinberg Category 5 Citizen Men 30+ 17 / 29
Darryl Parker Category 5 Citizen Men 30+ 25 / 29
John Nesbitt Category 5 Citizen Men 30+ 28 / 29

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Nikolas Di domenico 17-18 4 / 4
Gregory Knox Men Cat 5 1 / 13
Patrick Dubay Men 30+ Cat 5 7 / 19
Darryl Parker Men 30+ Cat 5 16 / 19

Tour de Loop (Aug 8 2015)

Darryl Parker Men 5 35+ Cat 32 / 43

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Peter Hoag Men 35+ Masters 13 / 37
Mark Bartsch Men 35+ Masters 21 / 37

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Gregory Knox Men Cat 5 9 / 17

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in Memory of Mike Coyle (Jun 21 2015)

Jose Rosario Men 40+ Masters 14 / 18
Dan Serianni Men Cat 5 5 / 23
Patrick Dubay Men Cat 5 9 / 23
John Nesbitt Men Cat 5 21 / 23
Mark Wolcott Men Cat 5 22 / 23

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 20 2015)

Gregory Knox Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 49
Darryl Parker Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 49

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 13 2015)

Jose Rosario Category 4 21 / 27

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 12 2015)

Gregory Knox Men Category 4-5 15 / 37

The Plan2Peak Empire Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Stephen D'amico Men CAT 4/5 16 / 32
Dan Serianni Men CAT 4/5 24 / 32

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 4 2015)

Gregory Knox Men Category 4-5 18 / 53

Larkinville Challenge (May 28 2015)

Steven Strapp Men Category 4-5 34 / 50

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Steven Strapp Men Cat 5 37 / 48

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Thomas Emrich Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 21
Gregory Knox Men Cat 5 10 / 22
Steven Strapp Men Cat 5 11 / 22
Robert Panek Men Cat 5 16 / 22

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2015)

Christopher Jordan Men Master Masters 45+ 7 / 18

Larkinville Challenge (May 14 2015)

Stephen D'amico Men Category 4-5 12 / 49
Gregory Knox Men Category 4-5 28 / 49
Steven Strapp Men Category 4-5 30 / 49
Robert Panek Men Category 4-5 36 / 49

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 3 2015)

Gregory Knox Men Cat4/5 23 / 59
Robert Panek Men Cat4/5 35 / 59
Steven Strapp Men Cat4/5 49 / 59
Mark Mccarthy Men Master 55+ 2 / 15
Thomas Emrich Men Master 55+ 4 / 15
Darryl Parker Men Master 35+ 19 / 21
Jonathan Baker Men Cat3/4 10 / 40
Troy Rutherford Men Cat3/4 22 / 40
Pat Doner Men Cat3/4 39 / 40

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Christopher Jordan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
David Potter Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Pat Doner Cat 4 14 / 16

EFP Rotenberg Methods Criterium at the Zoo (Apr 19 2015)

Thomas Emrich Men Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Stephen D'amico Men Category 5 3 / 20
Steven Strapp Men Category 5 8 / 20
Robert Panek Men Category 5 11 / 20
Darryl Parker Men Category 5 15 / 20
Thomas Emrich Men Category 3-4 13 / 32
Steven Strapp Men Category 4-5 18 / 32
Robert Panek Men Category 4-5 22 / 32

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Patrick Dubay Men Cat 5 H 45+ 20 / 41

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 12 2015)

Erik Grimm Men Master's 45+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 24
Mark Mccarthy Men Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 13
Thomas Emrich Men Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 13
Steven Strapp Men Cat 5 (19-29) 4 / 8
Pat Doner Men (Cat 4) 32 / 42
Stephen D'amico Men Cat 5 (30+) 1 / 30
Michael Serve Men Cat 5 (30+) 6 / 30
Patrick Dubay Men Cat 5 (30+) 10 / 30
Robert Panek Men Cat 5 (30+) 23 / 30

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Mark Mccarthy Men Masters 60+ 1 / 7

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Mark Mccarthy Men Master 65-69 5 / 34

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Annabella Meadvancort Women JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 1
Peter Hoag Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Annabella Meadvancort Women CAT 3/4 6 / 7

BBC vs GVCC road race (Aug 17 2014)

Thomas Emrich Masters 50+ (Men) 5 / 16
Gregory Knox Category 5 (Men) 13 / 14
Kevin Howard Category 4 (Men) 5 / 25
Bob Canino Category 4 (Men) 11 / 25
Pat Doner Category 4 (Men) 18 / 25
Chris Jensen Category 4 (Men) 21 / 25

Tour de Loop (Aug 16 2014)

Robert Dietrick Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Peter Pelychaty Men Senior 18+ 4 6 / 21
Jose Rosario Men Senior 18+ 4 19 / 21
Mark Wolcott Men Senior 18+ 5 19 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Peter Hoag Men 3 23 / 66

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Peter Hoag Men 3 20 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Peter Hoag Men 3 19 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Peter Hoag Men 3 50 / 66

Two Days of Buffalo - Omnium (Aug 3 2014)

Stephen D'amico Men 5 1 / 5

Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Stephen D'amico Men 5 2 / 9
Peter Hoag Men Masters 45+ 2 / 7

Two Days of Buffalo - Circuit (Aug 2 2014)

Stephen D'amico Men 5 1 / 18

Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 2 2014)

Stephen D'amico Men 5 1 / 12

The Rock Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Kevin Howard Men Cat 3/4 0 13 / 35
Christopher Jensen Men Cat 3/4 0 34 / 35

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)

Annabella Meadvancourt Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)

Annabella Meadvancort Men Junior 9-14 JR 11 / 14
Peter Pelychaty Men Senior 4 11 / 39
Bob Canino Men Senior 4 19 / 39
Bruce Wolcott Men Senior 4/5 15 / 53
Gregory Knox Men Senior 4/5 32 / 53
Volodymyr Spantchak Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Peter Hoag Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Thomas Emrich Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Jose Rosario Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Robert Dietrick Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 25

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)

Robert Douglas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 5
Christine Schryver Women Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 1 / 2
Peter Pelychaty Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 11 / 27
Bob Canino Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 12 / 27
Pat Doner Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 8 / 30

Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Peter Hoag Men Masters 50+ 1 / 21
Jose Rosario Men Category 4 32 / 35

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Pat Doner Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 20 / 22

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Pat Doner Men Category 5 (35 Miles) 23 / 48

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)

Peter Miner Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ (15K ) 8 / 17
Peter Hoag Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ (15K ) 3 / 9

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Pat Doner Men Category 5 (13.314 Miles) 9 / 30
Peter Hoag Men Masters 50+ (14.265 Miles) 2 / 11

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)

Peter Hoag Men Masters 50-59 2 / 20
John Kralles Men Masters 50-59 20 / 20
Stephen D'amico Men Category 5 10 / 26
Pat Doner Men Category 5 11 / 26
Bob Canino Men Category 4 19 / 36
Abbie Sullivan Women Category 4 4 / 10
Brian Cardona Men Masters 40-49 12 / 14
Jose Rosario Men Masters 40-49 14 / 14

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Peter Pelychaty Men Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Pat Doner Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Peter Hoag Men MASTER 45+ 11 / 14

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Peter Hoag Men MASTER 45+ 13 / 14

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Peter Hoag Men MASTER 45+ 17 / 25

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Peter Hoag Men MASTER 45+ 12 / 30

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Murat Altinbasak Men P/1/2/3 Open 27 / 63

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 13 2014)

Pat Doner Men Category 5 30+ 5 / 28
Stephen D'amico Men Category 5 30+ 10 / 28
Jason Mccaffery Men Category 5 30+ 17 / 28
Peter Hoag Men Masters 50+ 10 / 14
Bob Canino Men Category 4 12 / 34

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 12 2014)

Stanley Letarte Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 13
Peter Pelychaty Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

David Lambert Men Cat 4 B 40+ 74 / 74

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 2/3 17 / 86

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Martin Coffey Men Cat 3/4 Open 58 / 69

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Junior 9 / 34

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Junior 17 / 57

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 116 / 117

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Junior 13 / 57
Daniel Barney Men 2 54 / 76

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 137

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Junior 5 / 57
Daniel Barney Men 2 36 / 76

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 113

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Junior 20 / 57
Daniel Barney Men 2 52 / 76

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Men JUNIORS 17-18 3 / 4
Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 50 / 68
Volodymyr Spantchak Men MASTERS 45+ 14 / 38
Peter Hoag Men MASTERS 45+ 15 / 38
Cameron Coffey Men JUNIORS 10-12 4 / 7
Martin Coffey Men MASTERS 35+ 23 / 26
Volodymyr Spantchak Men MASTERS 55+ 3 / 9
Jonah Meadvancort Men CAT 2/3 14 / 53
Richard Camping Men MASTERS 60+ 2 / 4

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Cat 3 Men 6 / 58

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Daniel Barney Men Category 1/2/3 38 / 55

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Daniel Barney Men CAT 1/2/3 34 / 56

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Daniel Barney Men Category 1/2/3 39 / 61

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Daniel Barney Men Category 1/2/3 39 / 63

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Men 3 10 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Men 3 9 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Men 3 12 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Men 3 42 / 76

The Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

William Goodness Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38

Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

William Goodness Men 4/5 8 / 38

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 128 / 148

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 17--18 92 / 116

Raccoon Rally Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Andrew Swarts Men Category 5 26 / 34

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)

Peter Hoag Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 24
Volodymyr Spantchak Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 24
Thomas Emrich Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 24
Michael Burri Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 24
Frank Gallese Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 24
Jose Rosario Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 24
Geoff Lawrence Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 33
David Marsh Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 33
Douglas Morrow Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 33
Gregg Griffo Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 33
Richard Camping Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 33
Cameron Coffey Men Junior 14-Oct 12 / 16
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 44
Dylan Pudiak Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 44
Brian Cardona Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 44
David Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 44
Matt Brophy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 44
Martin Coffey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 47
Jesse Corum Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 47
Michael Serve Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 47
Jeff Wright Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 47
John Kralles Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 47

Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 87

Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 87

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 7
Martin Coffey Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 28
Eric Giehl Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 28
Matt Brophy Men Cat P/1/2 Senior 10 / 10
Mark Mccarthy Men Master 60+ 1 / 6
Dan Burgess Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 30
Jesse Corum Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 30
Pat Doner Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 30

Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Callie Coffey Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 13-14 1 / 1
Christine Schryver Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 4
Yvette Labombard Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 4
David Burnside Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 4 / 4
Mark Paris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 2
Cameron Coffey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 10-12 1 / 1
Martin Coffey Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Frank Gallese Men Cat 4 7 / 13
Kevin Hill Men Cat 5 8 / 8
Brian Cardona Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Matt Brophy Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Jonah Meadvancort Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Peter Hoag Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 7
Allan Lombart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 7
Michael Burri Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 10
Eric Rich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 10

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 97

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)

Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 100

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 13 2013)

Jason Bolt Category 4-5 24 / 42

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 114

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Dylan Pudiak Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 106

Hamburg Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Jason Bolt Men Category 4/5 29 / 45

Hamburg Race Weekend - Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Jeff Wright Men Category 5 4 / 26
Jose Rosario Men Cat 4 15 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Matt Brophy Men Cat 2 61 / 64
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 46

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 55

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)

Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 73

Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)

Christine Schryver Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 5
Yvette Labombard Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 5
John Kralles 5 Men 45+ 8 / 20
Jesse Corum 5 Men 35+ 8 / 13
Brian Cardona 3 Men 8 / 23

Nalgene Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 11 2013)

Martin Coffey Men's Cat 5 30+ 4 / 27
Douglas Morrow Men's Cat 5 30+ 6 / 27
Jesse Corum Men's Cat 5 30+ 11 / 27
Pat Doner Men's Cat 5 30+ 13 / 27
Mark Wolcott Men's Cat 5 30+ 18 / 27
John Kralles Men's Cat 5 30+ 19 / 27
Robert Panek Men's Cat 5 30+ 20 / 27
Matt Squier Men's Cat 5 30+ 22 / 27
Kevin Hill Men's Cat 5 30+ 25 / 27
John Nesbitt Men's Cat 5 30+ 26 / 27
Brent Bulmann Men's Cat 5 30+ 27 / 27
Christine Schryver Women Pro /1 /2 /3 /4 1 / 10
Yvette Labombard Women Pro /1 /2 /3 /4 8 / 10
Geoff Lawrence Men's Cat 4 12 / 35
Eric Giehl Men's Cat 4 15 / 35
Shackelford Robert Men's Cat 4 26 / 35
David Marsh Men's Cat 4 30 / 35
Shannon Case Men's Cat 4 35 / 35
Peter Hoag Men's Masters 45-54 (Cats 1 / 22
Michael Burri Men's Masters 45-54 (Cats 11 / 22
Frank Gallese Men's Masters 45-54 (Cats 15 / 22
Kenneth Wright Men's Masters 45-54 (Cats 19 / 22
Jose Rosario Men's Masters 45-54 (Cats 20 / 22
Allan Lombart Men's Masters 45-54 (Cats 22 / 22
Brian Cardona Men's Masters 35-44 (Cats 1 / 5
Ian Webber Men's Masters 35-44 (Cats 4 / 5
Dylan Pudiak Men's Pro /1 /2 6 / 16
Volodymyr Spantchak Men's Masters 55+ (Cats 1 5 / 11
Roger Weston Men's Masters 55+ (Cats 1 11 / 11
David Richardson Men's Cat 3 3 / 14
Robert Schuler Men's Cat 3 13 / 14

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Stephanie Swan Women 1/2 1 / 5

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

John Holden Men Cat 2/3 70 / 115
Matt Brophy Men Cat 2/3 107 / 115

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

Martin Coffey Men Cat4/5 open 9 / 45
Pat Doner Men Cat4/5 open 28 / 45
Shannon Case Men Cat4/5 open 43 / 45
David Marsh Men Cat3/4 open 11 / 34
Dennis Williams Men Cat3/4 open 15 / 34
Eric Giehl Men Cat3/4 open 25 / 34
Dylan Pudiak Men Cat1/2/3 open 3 / 21
Kenneth Wright Men Cat1/2/3 open 19 / 21
Christine Schryver Women Cat1/2/3 open 2 / 6
Yvette Labombard Women Cat1/2/3 open 6 / 6

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

John Holden Men Cat 3 6 / 42
Matt Brophy Men Cat 3 15 / 42

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)

Volodymyr Spantchak Men Masters race 2 55-59 1 / 3
Volodymyr Spantchak Men Masters 55-59 3 / 7
Jeff Wright Men Cat 5 17 / 39
Jeffrey Swanson Men Cat 5 37 / 39
Christopher Baker Men Cat 5 race 2 2 / 25
Mark Mccarthy Men Masters race 2 60-64 1 / 2

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

John Holden Men Cat 3 10 / 46
Matt Brophy Men Cat 3 16 / 46

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Matt Brophy Men Cat 3 10 / 38
John Holden Men Cat 3 13 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Matt Brophy Men Cat 3 9 / 46
John Holden Men Cat 3 18 / 46

GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Peter Hoag Men Masters 50+ 5 / 15
Volodymyr Spantchak Men Masters 50+ 6 / 15
Michael Burri Men Masters 50+ 11 / 15
Thomas Emrich Men Masters 50+ 12 / 15
Brian Cardona Men Masters 40+ 3 / 9
Erik Grimm Men Masters 40+ 4 / 9
Chris Cortina Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 10
Martin Coffey Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 2 / 27
David Silloway Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 9 / 27
Jesse Corum Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 11 / 27
Matt Squier Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 14 / 27
Jason Mccaffery Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 15 / 27
Bruce Wolcott Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 19 / 27
Pat Doner Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 20 / 27
Jeffrey Swanson Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 23 / 27
William Kain Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 24 / 27
William Kain Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 25 / 27
John Nesbitt Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 26 / 27
Eric Giehl Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 26
David Marsh Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 26
Gregg Griffo Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 26
Shackelford Robert Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 26
David Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 25
Dylan Pudiak Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 25

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Brian Cardona Men 40+ 63 / 79

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Scott Griffin Men 5-N 21 / 30
Brian Cardona Men 3-B 40 / 109

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Colleen Hayduk Men Category1/2/3 52 / 53

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Colleen Hayduk CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 1 / 25

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Matt Brophy Mixed Cat 3 14 / 49
John Holden Mixed Cat 3 37 / 49

Froze Toes Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Matt Brophy Mixed Cat 3/4 1 / 12
John Holden Mixed Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 26

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Matt Brophy Men 3 14 / 33

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

David Hoag Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 59

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 3 2012)

Matt Brophy Men JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 3

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Paul Mattison Men 4/5 5 / 42
Matt Brophy Men 2/3 47 / 56

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Category4 18 / 19

Hamburg Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Dan Burgess Men Cat. 5 7 / 45
Troy Rutherford Men Cat. 5 17 / 45
Richard Camping Men Cat. 5 28 / 45

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Brad Devore Men Cat 5 40-99 4 / 25
Don Brown Men Cat 5 40-99 5 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Peter Hoag Men Category 3 20 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Peter Hoag Men Category 3 18 / 61

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Matt Brophy Men Cat 4 63 / 63

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Matt Brophy Men 4 18 / 106

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Juniors 15-18 16 / 26
Matt Brophy Men 4 78 / 106

Queen City Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Cory Kuhns Men Cat 4/5 5 / 34

Queen City Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Cory Kuhns Men 4, 5 5 / 29

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 15-16 34 / 35

NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
William Mathis Men Master Masters 60-64 5 / 8

East Aurora Road Race (Jul 22 2012)

Cory Kuhns Cat 5 Men 2 / 15
Jonathan Baker Cat 5 Men 7 / 15
Chris Cortina Cat 5 Men 8 / 15
Tim Brundage Cat 5 Men 35+ 5 / 40
Paul Mattison Cat 5 Men 35+ 7 / 40
Richard Camping Cat 5 Men 35+ 19 / 40
Brian Cardona Cat 3 Men 5 / 19
Matt Brophy Cat 4 Men 1 / 33

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)

William Mathis Men 60-64 5 / 8
Jonah Meadvancort Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 5

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 15-16 14 / 35

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 15-16 15 / 35

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

John Hunter Mens 1/2/3 5 / 13

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Men 3-4 27 / 34

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Men 3/4 33 / 64
Jonah Meadvancort U19 Men 3/4 4 / 6

Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Corey Knowles Men 3-4 6 / 19

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Steven Carrell * Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 48

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Category1/2/3/4 11 / 17

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Steven Carrell * Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 48

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 15-16 62 / 83

GIRO d'Otisco (Jun 16 2012)

Tim Brundage Men CAT 5 MEN Senior 15 / 28

Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Cardona Brian Men Cat 1/2/3 open 19-99 4 / 10
Hoag Kyle Men 5 open 19-99 2 / 5
Hill Kevin Men 5 open 19-99 5 / 5
Brophy Matt Men Junior open 16-18 1 / 1
Burri Mike Men MASTER 50+ open 50-99 2 / 13
Lombart Al Men MASTER 50+ open 50-99 11 / 13
Hoag David Men 4 open 19-99 4 / 7
Pryhuber Andrew Men 4 open 19-99 6 / 7
Fisher Mitchell Men 4 open 19-99 7 / 7
Dangelo Mary Women Cat 1/2/3/4 open 19-99 8 / 9

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 15-16 8 / 9
Andrew Pryhuber Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Matt Brophy Men Junior 17-18 4 / 7

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Junior 15-16 9 / 13
Matt Brophy Men Cat 3/4 17 / 41
Shackelford Robert Men Cat 3/4 40 / 41

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Jonah Meadvancort Men OSM20K 3 / 3

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Andrew Lytwynec Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 64

Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)

Cory Kuhns Cat 5 2 Lap Race 10 / 23
Tim Brundage Cat 5 2 Lap Race 11 / 23
Robert Shackelford Cat 5 2 Lap Race 13 / 23
Scott Griffin Cat 5 2 Lap Race 16 / 23
Brian Cardona 3 Men 8 / 24
Jonah Meadvancort Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 24
Matt Brophy Junior Boys 15-18 17 / 24

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Category1/2/3/4 8 / 25

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)

Laine DiNoto Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Kelly Dietrick Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Sara Ture Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Robert Schuler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Chris Williams Men Masters MR 35+ 29 / 37
Gregory Gray Men Cat 3/4 23 / 59
Gerald Dunn Men Cat 3/4 31 / 59
Joshua Gonsenhauser Men Cat 3/4 40 / 59
Aaron Dinoto Men Cat 3/4 54 / 59
Paul Mattison Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Shackelford Robert Men Cat 4/5 22 / 48
Jim Tiffany Men Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Robert Panek Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Shannon Case Men Cat 4/5 43 / 48

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)

Jose Rosario Men Cat3/4 1 / 72

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Paul Mattison Men Category5 6 / 28
Shackelford Robert Men Category5 9 / 28
Jason Mccaffery Men Category5 21 / 28
Shackelford Robert Men Category5 Race 2 4 / 14
Paul Mattison Men Category5 Race 2 6 / 14
Corey Knowles Men Category3/4 3 / 43
Wacek Godycki Men Category1/2/3 4 / 32
Corey Knowles Men Category1/2/3 7 / 32

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Peter Miner Men Cat. 5 2 / 29

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Peter Miner Men Cat 5 9 / 30

Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)

Ryan Nye Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Peter Miner Men Category5 5 / 40

GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 22 2012)

Jonathan Baker Men Cat 5 Senior 19-29 7 / 9
Terry Fisher Men Cat 5 Senior 19-29 8 / 9
Cory Kuhns Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 8 / 28
Shackelford Robert Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 11 / 28
Tim Brundage Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 12 / 28
Jason Mccaffery Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 17 / 28
Troy Rutherford Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 19 / 28
Matt Squier Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 22 / 28
Sandro Cannizzo Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 23 / 28
Robert Panek Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 25 / 28
Jeffrey Swing Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 43
David Marsh Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 43
Matt Brophy Men Juniors 16-18 3 / 3
Brian Cardona Men Masters 40+ 6 / 16

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Kyle Gates Masters 35+ (1-4) 4 / 23

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Robert Shackelford Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 31 / 42
Patrick Walle Cat 4 (Blue) 18 / 92
Brian Cardona Masters 40 38 / 121

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 7 2012)

Matt Brophy Men Juniors 16-18 2 / 3
Scott Griffin Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 8 / 10

2012 Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 29 2012)

David Silloway Men Cat 5 14 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Patrick Walle Men 4 25 / 64
Steve Goebel Men 4 37 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Patrick Walle Men 4 16 / 64
Steve Goebel Men 4 32 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Patrick Walle Men 4 22 / 64
Steve Goebel Men 4 36 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Patrick Walle Men 4 13 / 64
Steve Goebel Men 4 53 / 64

Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Shackelford Robert Cat 4/5 34 / 48

East Aurora Road Race (Aug 21 2011)

David Lambert Men 4 8 / 35
Gerald Dunn Men 4 29 / 35

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Patrick Walle Men Cat 4 Group B 7 / 50
Mark Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 28 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Patrick Walle Men 4 Group B 10 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Patrick Walle Men 4 Group B 17 / 75

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Ron Dunn Master Men 45+ 11 / 53
David Foley Master Men 35+ 29 / 40
Murat Altinbasak Master Men 35+ 30 / 40
Ralf Geibenlynn Master Men 35+ 32 / 40

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Patrick Walle Men 4 Group B 3 / 75

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Ralf Geiben-lynn Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 39 / 55

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)

Gavin Hess Men Junior 15-16 10 / 26
Andrew Pryhuber Men Junior 17-18 6 / 12
John Holden Men Junior 17-18 10 / 12
Brian Case Men Junior 17-18 12 / 12

Nicole Reinhart Memorial - Road Race (Jul 16 2011)

Gavin Hess Men Junior 15-16 11 / 25
John Holden Men Junior 17-18 3 / 14
Andrew Pryhuber Men Junior 17-18 7 / 14
Brian Case Men Junior 17-18 12 / 14

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)

Gavin Hess Men Junior 15-16 4 / 29
John Holden Men Junior 17-18 6 / 14
Andrew Pryhuber Men Junior 17-18 10 / 14
Brian Case Men Junior 17-18 14 / 14

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)

Ian Byrd Cat 3 19 / 55
Corey Knowles Cat 3 52 / 55

Corning Circuit Race (Jun 25 2011)

David Lambert Men 5 9 / 38
Steve Goebel Men 5 14 / 38
Patrick Walle Men 5 15 / 38
Perry Pellerino Men 5 17 / 38
David Marsh Men 4 28 / 38

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)

Ralf Geiben-lynn Masters Men 35+ 6 / 17

Strawberry Festival Classic Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Scott Griffin Masters 45+ Men 23 / 26

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)

Kevin Walker Men Cat4/5 5 / 49

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Patrick Walle Men Cat. 5 10 / 30

Durand Eastman Park Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Patrick Walle Cat 4/5 Men 18 / 48
David Lambert Cat 4/5 Men 33 / 48
Perry Pellerino Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 48
Nicholas Leonard Cat 4/5 Men 48 / 48

Powder Mills Park Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Gerald Dunn Cat 4/5 Men 23 / 54
Patrick Walle Cat 4/5 Men 24 / 54
Steve Goebel Cat 4/5 Men 29 / 54
David Lambert Cat 4/5 Men 41 / 54
David Marsh Cat 4/5 Men 42 / 54
Perry Pellerino Cat 4/5 Men 46 / 54

Full Moon Vista Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Patrick Walle Men Cat 4/5 24 / 46
David Lambert Men Cat 4/5 34 / 46
Matt Brophy Men Cat 4/5 46 / 46

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)

Steven Wells Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Matt Brophy Junior Boys 17-18 14 / 15

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Matt Brophy Junior Boys 17-18 14 / 16

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Gerald Dunn Cat 5 35+ 7 / 41
Steve Goebel Cat 5 35+ 9 / 41
Matt Brophy Junior Boys 17-18 14 / 16

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)

Steve Goebel Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 15 / 66
Unknown Rider Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 29 / 66
Scott Griffin Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 54 / 66
David Hoag Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 16 / 51

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Steve Goebel Cat 5 Race 2 16 / 27
Steve Goebel Cat 5 Race 1 15 / 29

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Brendan Culloty Men Cat 5 (35+) Yellow 3 / 50
David Lambert Men Cat 5 (35+) Yellow 26 / 50

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 2 2011)

Jeffrey Gagliardo Men 4 6 / 12
William Auten Men 5 Citizens 30-99 4 / 13
Scott Griffin Men 5 Citizens 30-99 11 / 13

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Gavin Hess Men 4/5 32 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Gavin Hess Men 4/5 29 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Gavin Hess Men 4/5 35 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Gavin Hess Men 4/5 21 / 68

Corning Circuit Race (Jun 26 2010)

Gerald Dunn Cat 5 Men 7 / 35
Frederick Tillman Cat 5 Men 10 / 35
Perry Pellerino Cat 5 Men 27 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Jeffrey Gagliardo 4 Men 88 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Jeffrey Gagliardo 4 Men 89 / 95

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Jeffrey Gagliardo Men 4 68 / 76
William Auten Men 5 Master 35-99 12 / 39

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Jeffrey Gagliardo Men Cat 4 13 / 77

Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)

Todd Furstoss Masters 45+ (Cats 1-4) 38 / 38
Jeff Lubkowski Cat 5 under 30 7 / 13
Steve Goebel Cat 5 (30 and Over) 9 / 25
William Auten Cat 5 (30 and Over) 12 / 25
Brendan Culloty Cat 5 (30 and Over) 15 / 25
Frederick Tillman Cat 5 (30 and Over) 18 / 25
David Marsh Cat 5 (30 and Over) 20 / 25
Scott Marciano Cat 5 (30 and Over) 22 / 25
John Holden Juniors 15-18 4 / 6

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)

Theodor Schnaufer Men 3/4 17 / 62
Jeffrey Gagliardo Men 3/4 58 / 62
William Auten Men 4/5 62 / 65

2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 25 2010)

Stefan Zavislan Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 3
Drew Scoles Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Stefan Zavislan Cat 5 Race 2 4 / 22
William Auten Cat 5 Race 2 18 / 22
Drew Scoles Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
William Auten Cat 5 Race 1 15 / 41

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

J. alain Ferry Masters 35+ 3 / 36

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Richard Leyland MEN CAT 4 / 5 53 / 58

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Michael Deats CAT 4 31 / 55
Rick Randall CAT 4 39 / 55

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Sean Goonan CAT 5B 20 / 31
Michael Deats CAT 4 24 / 62
Rick Randall CAT 4 39 / 62

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Sean Goonan CAT 5B 16 / 31
Michael Deats CAT 4 28 / 62
Rick Randall CAT 4 41 / 62

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)

Mark Mccarthy Masters 60+ 1 / 3

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Christopher Mooney 5 Men & Juniors 7 / 65
Michael Deats 5 Men & Juniors 14 / 65
Scott Mooney 5 Men & Juniors 27 / 65
Rick Randall 4 Men 38 / 67
Christine Schryver Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Kyle Gates M 35+ 21 / 53

Owasco Challenge Road Race (Jul 19 2009)

Christopher Mooney 5 Men 2 / 13
Michael Deats 5 Men 12 / 13
Scott Mooney 5 Men 13 / 13
Sara Ture Open Women 12 / 13
Theodor Schnaufer 4 Men 2 / 27
Rick Randall 4 Men 20 / 27
Bob Canino 4 Men 23 / 27
Zech Deuel Junior Boys 15- 5 / 6

2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)

Murat Altinbasak Master Men 35+ 10 / 21

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Rebecca Dinan Women 4 21 / 27
Jerry Dumont Men 5 35+ 21 / 41
John Stier Men 5 35+ 36 / 41
Michael Minerva Men 3 10 / 34
Theodor Schnaufer Men 4 37 / 65
Abdullah Alp Men 4 50 / 65
Chris De lancey Men 4 52 / 65
Ivan Chapmen Men 4 54 / 65

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Theodor Schnaufer Men 4 17 / 57
Chris De lancey Men 4 43 / 57
Daniel Zotter Men 4 46 / 57
Jerry Dumont Men 5 35+ 13 / 25
John Stier Men 5 35+ 20 / 25
Steven Zotter Junior Boys 15-18 22 / 25

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Adam Schwarzweller Junior Boys 15-18 20 / 26
John Stier Men 5 35+ 12 / 34
Jerry Dumont Men 5 35+ 15 / 34
Theodor Schnaufer Men 4 12 / 67
Chris De lancey Men 4 38 / 67

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Kyles Gates Men Pro/1/2 65 / 66

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)

Sheldon Charles Cat 4/5 29 / 43

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

Brian Donato 3/4 Men 10 / 38

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Mark Thompson CAT 4/5 26 / 53

Busiest Racers

in last months
Peter Hoag 17
Mark Paris 12
Pat Doner 12
Gregory Knox 11
Stephen D'amico 10
Brian Cardona 10
Steven Strapp 8
Thomas Emrich 8
Darryl Parker 7
Joshua Magrum 7
Robert Panek 6
Dj Wright 6
Jose Rosario 6
Michael Traxler 6
Bob Canino 5
Tim Brundage 5
Peter Pelychaty 5
Jeff Wright 5
Patrick Dubay 4
Andrew Schuyler 4
Volodymyr Spantchak 4
Mark Mccarthy 4
Mark Wolcott 3
Annabella Meadvancort 3
Jed Crawford 3
Nathan Feinberg 3
Lisa Ruestow 2
Pat Belanger 2
Jeremy Stein 2
John Kralles 2
Mark Bartsch 2
Robert Dietrick 2
Joel Greene 2
Christopher Jordan 2
Yvette Labombard 2
Kevin Howard 2
John Nesbitt 2
Richard Camping 2
Matthew Quinlan 2
Dan Serianni 2
Abbie Sullivan 1
Michael Serve 1
Annabella Meadvancourt 1
Jason Mccaffery 1
Bruce Wolcott 1
David Lambert 1
Paul Mattison 1
Joshua Magrum 1
Peter Miner 1
Jan Van aardt 1
Chuck Hasenauer 1
Gregg Griffo 1
David Dallesandro 1
Troy Rutherford 1
Michael Jones 1
Christine Schryver 1
Murat Altinbasak 1
Luke Weiler 1
Sam Ward 1
Cam Smythe 1
Traxler Michael 1
Christopher Jensen 1
Stephen Berghash 1
Stanley Letarte 1
Theodor Schnaufer 1
Erik Grimm 1
Jennifer Bushover 1
Ron Adams 1
Ed Freedman 1
Nikolas Di domenico 1
Robert Douglas 1
Jesse Corum 1
Jeffrey Ingraham 1
Jonathan Baker 1
Matthew Rankin 1
John Holden 1
Joseph Sims 1
Jeff Ardilio 1
David Potter 1
Chris Jensen 1