Log In

Team Overview: CRCA - Dave Jordan Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Roald Ansano Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 97
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 97
John Olsen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 97
Taylor Graham Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 97
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 185 / 97

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 8 / 45

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

John Olsen Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 36
John Olsen Men 45-49 Masters 42 / 42

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro-Cat 12 11 / 92
Jesus Martinez Men Pro-Cat 12 156 / 92

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

John Olsen Open Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 20

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Adam Kollender Men Cat 2 999 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Adam Kollender Men Cat 2 42 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Adam Kollender Men Cat 2 26 / 61

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 31 2019)

Chris Washburne Men Masters 40+ 11 / 25
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 30 / 52
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat4 38 / 52
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 44
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 44
Roald Ansano Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 44
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Adam Kollender Men Cat 2 34 / 61

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 24 2019)

Chris Washburne Men Open Cat4 31 / 63
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 34 / 63
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat4 118 / 63
Roald Ansano Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 69
Jose Guzman Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 69
Rafael Diaz-granados Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 69
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Pro/Cat Open 3 / 16
Kristi Roberts Women Open Pro/Cat Open 11 / 16
Gabrielle Fisher Women Open Pro/Cat Open 14 / 16

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 73
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

John Olsen Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 25
John Olsen Men 35-39 Masters 21 / 24

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 17 2019)

Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 12
Merissa Molinar Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 12
Gabrielle Fisher Women Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 12
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 46
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 46
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 92 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Roald Ansano Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 97
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat3/4 63 / 97
Chris Washburne Men Open Cat3/4 64 / 97
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Cat1/2/3 38 / 57

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Matthew Slossberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 43

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men PRO/1/2 7 / 73

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 10 / 71
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 23 / 71
Matthew Payne Men Masters 40+ 42 / 71
Daniel Berner Men Masters 40+ 50 / 71
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 64 / 71
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat2/3 9 / 49

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 3 2019)

Shara Arnofsky Women Open Open 3 / 30
Gabrielle Fisher Women Open Open 25 / 30
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 16 / 45
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 26 / 45
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 48
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 48
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 48
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat1/2/3 33 / 48
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat1/2/3 44 / 48
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat1/2/3 48 / 48

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 90
Rene Herrera Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 90

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 8 / 85

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 24 / 71

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 39 / 87
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 21 / 53

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 14 / 91
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 12 / 63

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 48 / 84
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 27 / 50

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 65 / 94
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 24 / 45

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 23 / 47
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 60 / 100

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 10 / 111

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 21 2019)

Kevin Hatt Masters 55+ Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 5

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 18 / 105

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 17 / 99
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 21 / 47

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 58
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 32 / 35

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 14 2019)

Dana Scott Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 19
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 12 / 45
Jonathan Tom Men Open Cat4 29 / 45
Chris Washburne Men Open Cat4 31 / 45
Roald Ansano Men Open Cat4 78 / 45
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 63
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 63
Rene Herrera Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 63
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Cat1/2/3 52 / 63

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Scott Kobetis Men Cat 4 26 / 42

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 4 / 77
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 35 / 77
Santiago Lyon Men Masters 40+ 152 / 77
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat2/3 23 / 80
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat2/3 54 / 80
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat2/3 60 / 80
Alan Buday Men Open Cat2/3 73 / 80

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 35 / 44

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 92

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 25 / 34

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 39
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 67
Jonathan Tom Men Open Cat3/4 36 / 67
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 69
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 45 / 69
Lynn Murray Men Open Cat1/2/3 47 / 69
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 127 / 69

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2 33 / 45

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Shara Arnofsky Women Open Open 3 / 8
Roald Ansano Men Open Cat4 5 / 42
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat4 9 / 42
Jonathan Tom Men Open Cat4 78 / 42
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 80 / 42
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 26
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 26
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 26
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 26
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 26
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Cat1/2/3 44 / 26

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Elliot Olsen Men Masters 45+ 29 / 34

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Shara Arnofsky Women Open Open 3 / 8
Roald Ansano Men Open Cat4 5 / 42
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat4 9 / 42
Jonathan Tom Men Open Cat4 78 / 42
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 80 / 42
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 26
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 26
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 26
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 26
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 26
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Cat1/2/3 44 / 26

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 41

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

John Olsen Men 55-59 Masters 31 / 47
John Olsen Men 35-39 Masters 44 / 51

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Kristi Roberts Women Open Cat3 4 / 10
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat3 7 / 10
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat2 4 / 11
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 89
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 89
Adam Kollender Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 89
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 89
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 89
Roald Ansano Men Open Cat4 3 / 88
Chris Washburne Men Open Cat4 25 / 88
Giovanni Cafiso Men Open Cat4 26 / 88
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 38 / 88
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 55 / 88
Jonathan Tom Men Open Cat4 143 / 88
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3 24 / 85

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 43
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 43

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Dana Scott Women Open Cat4 5 / 9
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat3 3 / 13
Kristi Roberts Women Open Cat3 5 / 13
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat2 3 / 7
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 90
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 90
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 90
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 90
Adam Kollender Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 90
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 156 / 90
Roald Ansano Men Open Cat4 2 / 94
Brook Taube Men Open Cat4 13 / 94
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 29 / 94
Giovanni Cafiso Men Open Cat4 56 / 94
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 170 / 94
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4 173 / 94
Gregory Defiore Men Open Cat4 174 / 94
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat3 23 / 89
Val Petrov Men Open Cat3 57 / 89
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3 156 / 89
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat3 158 / 89

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 16 2019)

Roald Ansano Men Open Cat4 1 / 54
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 24 / 54
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 36 / 54
Chris Washburne Men Open Cat4 80 / 54
Giovanni Cafiso Men Open Cat4 82 / 54
Jesus Martinez Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Stalin Quiterio cuello Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Taylor Graham Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
Rafael Diaz-granados Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #6 (Jun 16 2019)

Jesus Martinez Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 46
Stalin Quiterio cuello Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 46
Taylor Graham Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 46
Rafael Diaz-granados Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 46
Roald Ansano Men Cat4 Open 1 / 54
Michael Davis Men Cat4 Open 24 / 54
Daniel Berner Men Cat4 Open 36 / 54
Chris Washburne Men Cat4 Open 42 / 54
Giovanni Cafiso Men Cat4 Open 44 / 54

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 66
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 48 / 67
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 40+ 49 / 67
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 50 / 67
Shawn Lightburn Men Masters 40+ 57 / 67
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3/4 122 / 85

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Robert Kahn Men Master 40+ 14 / 14
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 14
Taylor Graham Men Cat 3 17 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 91
Shara Arnofsky Men Open Cat3/4 76 / 91
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 104
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 104
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 104
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 104
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 104
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 104
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 92 / 104
John Olsen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 97 / 104
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 101 / 104

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Matthew Payne Men Cat3/4 17 / 65
Giovanni Cafiso Men Cat3/4 39 / 65
Robert Kahn Men Cat3/4 43 / 65
Martijn De graaf Men Cat3/4 57 / 65

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Jose Guzman Men Masters 45+ 5 / 48

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 10 / 101
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 34 / 101
Daniel Berner Men Masters 40+ 39 / 101
Michael Davis Men Masters 40+ 43 / 101
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 40+ 50 / 101
Chris Washburne Men Masters 40+ 54 / 101
Giovanni Cafiso Men Masters 40+ 59 / 101
Gregory Defiore Men Masters 40+ 188 / 101
Jonathan Tom Men Masters 40+ 194 / 101
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 89
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat2/3 32 / 89
Alan Buday Men Open Cat2/3 73 / 89
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 170 / 89

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Kristi Roberts Women Cat 3 8 / 14
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3 10 / 14
Shara Arnofsky Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 12
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 3 19 / 42
Kristi Roberts Women Masters 45+ 3 / 16
Maria Rosenfeld Women Masters 45+ 6 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Robert Kahn Men Cat3/4 33 / 74
Martijn De graaf Men Cat3/4 43 / 74
Taylor Graham Men Cat3/4 58 / 74
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat3/4 65 / 74
Matthew Payne Men Cat3/4 69 / 74
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open 11 / 16

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
John Olsen Men Masters 55+ 29 / 38
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 45+ 14 / 28

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Roald Ansano Men Open Cat4 6 / 96
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 32 / 96
Robert Kahn Men Open Cat4 49 / 96
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4 52 / 96
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat4 55 / 96
Chris Washburne Men Open Cat4 62 / 96
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 65 / 96
Giovanni Cafiso Men Open Cat4 67 / 96
Paul O'donnell Men Open Cat4 75 / 96
Gregory Defiore Men Open Cat4 182 / 96
J. Peter donald Men Open Cat4 184 / 96
Jonathan Tom Men Open Cat4 188 / 96
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3 46 / 95
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat3 59 / 95
John Olsen Men Open Cat3 69 / 95
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat3 72 / 95
Shawn Lightburn Men Open Cat3 169 / 95
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3 175 / 95
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 98
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 98
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 98
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 98
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 98
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 98
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 98
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 168 / 98
Dawry Cabrera Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 169 / 98
Dana Scott Women Open Cat4 5 / 7
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Open Cat3 1 / 18
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat3 2 / 18
Kristi Roberts Women Open Cat3 7 / 18
Gabrielle Fisher Women Open Cat3 10 / 18
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat2 3 / 7

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1 11 / 85
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1 69 / 85
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 93 / 54
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 106
Lynn Murray Men Open Cat2/3 21 / 106
Rene Herrera Men Open Cat2/3 79 / 106
Alan Buday Men Open Cat2/3 181 / 106
John Olsen Men Open Cat2/3 188 / 106
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat2/3 190 / 106
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 97
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 97
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 60 / 97

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Adam Kollender Men Pro/1/2 55 / 75

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Adam Kollender Men Pro/1/2 43 / 65

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Adam Kollender Men Pro/1/2 56 / 71

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Adam Kollender Men Pro/1/2 36 / 75

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 60
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 60
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 60
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 60
Rene Herrera Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 60
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 45+ 12 / 51
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 33 / 51
Alan Buday Men Masters 45+ 79 / 51

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Maria Rosenfeld Women 40K Master 40+ 4 / 20

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 18 2019)

Merissa Molinar Women Open Open 2 / 24
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Open 4 / 24
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Open 5 / 24
Kristi Roberts Women Open Open 9 / 24
Gabrielle Fisher Women Open Open 21 / 24
Matthew Slossberg Men Masters 40+ 10 / 32
Robert Kahn Men Masters 40+ 20 / 32
Roald Ansano Men Open Cat4 3 / 67
Brook Taube Men Open Cat4 5 / 67
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 19 / 67
Giovanni Cafiso Men Open Cat4 39 / 67
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 40 / 67
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4 42 / 67
Gregory Defiore Men Open Cat4 105 / 67
J. Peter donald Men Open Cat4 106 / 67
Jonathan Tom Men Open Cat4 116 / 67
Chris Washburne Men Open Cat4 118 / 67
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 82
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 82
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 82
Lynn Murray Men Open Cat1/2/3 27 / 82
Anthony Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 33 / 82
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 82
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Cat1/2/3 38 / 82
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 66 / 82
Rene Herrera Men Open Cat1/2/3 137 / 82
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 140 / 82
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat1/2/3 143 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #5 (May 18 2019)

Merissa Molinar Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 25
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 25
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 25
Kristi Roberts Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4/5 9 / 25
Gabrielle Fisher Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4/5 22 / 25
Matthew Slossberg Men Masters 40+ 9 / 27
Roald Ansano Men Open Cat4 3 / 72
Brook Taube Men Open Cat4 5 / 72
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 19 / 72
Giovanni Cafiso Men Open Cat4 39 / 72
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 40 / 72
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4 42 / 72
Robert Kahn Men Open Cat4 52 / 72
J. Peter donald Men Open Cat4 56 / 72
Gregory Defiore Men Open Cat4 57 / 72
Chris Washburne Men Open Cat4 59 / 72
Jonathan Tom Men Open Cat4 72 / 72
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 83
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 83
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 83
Lynn Murray Men Open Cat1/2/3 27 / 83
Anthony Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 33 / 83
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 83
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Cat1/2/3 38 / 83
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 66 / 83
Rene Herrera Men Open Cat1/2/3 76 / 83
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 78 / 83
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat1/2/3 82 / 83

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Matthew Slossberg Men Masters 50+ 7 / 30
Kevin Hatt Men Masters 50+ 18 / 30
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 50+ 21 / 30
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat3 37 / 71
Merissa Molinar Women Open Cat3 1 / 13
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat3 8 / 13
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat2 25 / 29
Dana Scott Women Open Cat4 2 / 12
J. Peter donald Men Open Cat4 132 / 81
Michael Davis Men Masters 45+ Cat4 4 / 29
Santiago Lyon Men Masters 45+ Cat4 24 / 29
Roald Ansano Men Masters 35+ Cat4 4 / 13
Daniel Berner Men Masters 35+ Cat4 5 / 13

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Alan Buday Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 32

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Julius Erwin quito Men Cat-23 Cat3 10 / 11
Taylor Graham Men Cat-123 Cat3 4 / 12
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat-123 Cat3 21 / 12
Jesus Martinez Men Cat-123 Cat2 8 / 17
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat-123 Cat1 5 / 18
Shara Arnofsky Women W-123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Dana Scott Women W-234 Cat2/3/4 9 / 11
Taylor Graham Men Cat-34 Cat3 14 / 25
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat-34 Cat3 18 / 25

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Merissa Molinar Women Cat 3 2 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Chris Washburne Men Open Cat3/4 47 / 90
Michael Davis Men Open Cat3/4 82 / 90
Gregory Defiore Men Open Cat3/4 83 / 90
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat3/4 85 / 90
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 88
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 88
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 88
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 88
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 88
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 88
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 83 / 88

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Taylor Graham Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 97
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat2/3 46 / 97
Alan Buday Men Open Cat2/3 183 / 97
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 185 / 97
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 1 / 100
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 7 / 100
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 40+ 9 / 100
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 40+ 20 / 100
Michael Davis Men Masters 40+ 34 / 100
Brook Taube Men Masters 40+ 45 / 100
Chris Washburne Men Masters 40+ 46 / 100
Merissa Molinar Men Masters 40+ 55 / 100
Santiago Lyon Men Masters 40+ 64 / 100
Giovanni Cafiso Men Masters 40+ 65 / 100
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 67 / 100
Shara Arnofsky Men Masters 40+ 68 / 100
Jonathan Tom Men Masters 40+ 76 / 100

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Merissa Molinar Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3 12 / 13
Matthew Slossberg Men Master 50+ 4 / 54
Dana Scott Women Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Taylor Graham Men Cat 3 999 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Taylor Graham Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 103
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3/4 69 / 103
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat3/4 77 / 103
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 95
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 95
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 95
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 95
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 95
Adam Kollender Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 95
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 95
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 86 / 95

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 20 2019)

Chris Washburne Men Open Cat4 16 / 34
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 33
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 33
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 54 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #4 (Apr 20 2019)

Chris Washburne Men Open Cat4 16 / 34
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 33
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 33
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 999 / 33

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 27

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 96
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 96
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat2/3 63 / 96
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat2/3 65 / 96
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat2/3 66 / 96
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 68 / 96
Alan Buday Men Open Cat2/3 78 / 96
Lynn Murray Men Masters Open 7 / 101
Jose Guzman Men Masters Open 11 / 101
Brook Taube Men Masters Open 20 / 101
Michael Davis Men Masters Open 59 / 101
Jonathan Tom Men Masters Open 78 / 101
Daniel Berner Men Masters Open 81 / 101
Giovanni Cafiso Men Masters Open 192 / 101

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Kristi Roberts Women's Masters 35+ Cat 1-5 1 / 8

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Jonathan Tom Men Open Cat5 17 / 64
Michael Davis Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 98
Giovanni Cafiso Men Open Cat3/4 47 / 98
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3/4 197 / 98
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 95
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 95
Dawry Cabrera Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 95
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 47 / 95
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 55 / 95
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 56 / 95
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat1/2/3 60 / 95
Lynn Murray Men Open Cat1/2/3 168 / 95
Anthony Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 171 / 95

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

John Olsen Men Masters 50+ 30 / 58

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 6 2019)

Merissa Molinar Women Open Open 6 / 20
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Open 17 / 20
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 14 / 55
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 16 / 55
Giovanni Cafiso Men Open Cat4 19 / 55
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 68
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 68
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 68
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat1/2/3 46 / 68
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 105 / 68
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 106 / 68

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #3 (Apr 6 2019)

Merissa Molinar Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Dan Berner Men Open Cat4 14 / 55
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 16 / 55
Giovanni Cafiso Men Open Cat4 19 / 55
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 68
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 68
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 68
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat1/2/3 46 / 68
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 999 / 68
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 999 / 68

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Shara Arnofsky Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Lynn Murray Men Masters 45+ 1 / 41
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 45+ 7 / 41
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 26 / 41
Gregory Defiore Men Masters 45+ 36 / 41
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 55+ 5 / 48
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 55+ 98 / 48
Lynn Murray Men Masters 35+ 7 / 24
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat3/4 36 / 49
Gregory Defiore Men Open Cat3/4 92 / 49
Dawry Cabrera Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 58

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 1 / 102
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 9 / 102
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 40+ 19 / 102
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 40+ 32 / 102
Michael Davis Men Masters 40+ 49 / 102
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 55 / 102
Santiago Lyon Men Masters 40+ 62 / 102
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat2/3 17 / 82
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat2/3 38 / 82
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat2/3 60 / 82
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat2/3 62 / 82
Alan Buday Men Open Cat2/3 134 / 82
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 139 / 82

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 30 2019)

Shara Arnofsky Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Merissa Molinar Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Gabrielle Fisher Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Kristi Roberts Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 22
Daniel Berner Open Cat2/3/4 36 / 92
Chris Washburne Open Cat2/3/4 38 / 92
Robert Kahn Open Cat2/3/4 45 / 92
Giovanni Cafiso Open Cat2/3/4 59 / 92
Santiago Lyon Open Cat2/3/4 66 / 92
Brett Halpern Open Cat2/3/4 162 / 92
Jesus Martinez Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 113
Matthew Slossberg Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 113
Jason Guzman Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 113
Anthony Taylor Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 113
Val Petrov Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 113
Taylor Graham Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 113
Rene Herrera Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 79 / 113
Alan Buday Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 83 / 113
Matthew Payne Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 113
Rafael Diaz-granados Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 88 / 113
Jose Guzman Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 202 / 113

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #2 (Mar 30 2019)

Shara Arnofsky Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Merissa Molinar Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Gabrielle Fisher Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Kristi Roberts Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 999 / 22
Dan Berner Open Cat2/3/4 36 / 92
Chris Washburne Open Cat2/3/4 38 / 92
Robert Kahn Open Cat2/3/4 45 / 92
Giovanni Cafiso Open Cat2/3/4 59 / 92
Santiago Lyon Open Cat2/3/4 66 / 92
Brett Halpern Open Cat2/3/4 999 / 92
Jesus Martinez Open Pro/1/2/3 4 / 113
Matthew Slossberg Open Pro/1/2/3 5 / 113
Jason Guzman Open Pro/1/2/3 10 / 113
Anthony Taylor Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 113
Val Petrov Open Pro/1/2/3 24 / 113
Taylor Graham Open Pro/1/2/3 53 / 113
Rene Herrera Open Pro/1/2/3 79 / 113
Alan Buday Open Pro/1/2/3 83 / 113
Matthew Payne Open Pro/1/2/3 84 / 113
Rafael Diaz-granados Open Pro/1/2/3 88 / 113
Jose Guzman Open Pro/1/2/3 999 / 113

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 26 2019)

Julius Erwin quito Open Cat 3/4 11 / 12

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 97
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 101
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 101
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 101
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 101
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 101
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 101
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 101
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 101
Taylor Graham Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 88 / 101

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

John Olsen Men 50-54 Masters 30 / 49

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 23 2019)

Daniel Berner Open Cat2/3/4 24 / 71
Giovanni Cafiso Open Cat2/3/4 27 / 71
Brett Halpern Open Cat2/3/4 113 / 71
Stalin Quiterio cuello Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 94
Anthony Taylor Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 94
Jose Guzman Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 94
Jesus Martinez Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 94
Rene Herrera Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 154 / 94
Rafael Diaz-granados Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 157 / 94
Alan Buday Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 159 / 94
Jason Guzman Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 163 / 94

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #1 (Mar 23 2019)

Dan Berner Open Cat2/3/4 24 / 71
Giovanni Cafiso Open Cat2/3/4 27 / 71
Brett Halpern Open Cat2/3/4 999 / 71
Stalin Quiterio cuello Open Pro/1/2/3 1 / 94
Anthony Taylor Open Pro/1/2/3 14 / 94
Jose Guzman Open Pro/1/2/3 25 / 94
Jesus Martinez Open Pro/1/2/3 43 / 94
Rene Herrera Open Pro/1/2/3 999 / 94
Rafael Diaz-granados Open Pro/1/2/3 999 / 94
Alan Buday Open Pro/1/2/3 999 / 94
Jason Guzman Open Pro/1/2/3 999 / 94

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 12 / 41
John Olsen Men Masters 50+ 22 / 30
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 35

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat1/2/3 94 / 51
John Olsen Men Masters 50+ 23 / 54

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 109
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 71 / 109
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat1/2/3 163 / 109
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat1/2/3 166 / 109
Giovanni Cafiso Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 48 / 71
Giovanni Cafiso Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 114 / 65
Gregory Defiore Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 121 / 65
John Olsen Men Masters 50+ 30 / 59
Shara Arnofsky Men Masters 50+ 112 / 59
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 44 / 87
Matthew Payne Men Masters 40+ 68 / 87
Shara Arnofsky Men Masters 40+ 147 / 87

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Adam Kollender Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Race 3 Cat3 8 / 4
Martijn De graaf Men Open Race 3 Cat4 42 / 87
Daniel Berner Men Open Race 3 Cat4 44 / 87
Giovanni Cafiso Men Open Race 3 Cat4 47 / 87
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Race 3 Cat3 27 / 62
Val Petrov Men Open Race 3 Cat3 28 / 62
Taylor Graham Men Open Race 3 Cat3 99 / 62
Matthew Payne Men Open Race 3 Cat3 104 / 62
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Race 3 Cat3 105 / 62
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Race 3 Cat3 106 / 62
Jesus Martinez Men Open Race 2 Cat2 4 / 36
Jason Guzman Men Open Race 2 Cat2 65 / 36
Matthew Slossberg Men Masters 50+ 4 / 36
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 50+ 10 / 36
John Olsen Men Masters 50+ 65 / 36
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Masters 50+ 67 / 36
Taylor Graham Men Open Race 1 Cat3 11 / 15
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Race 1 Cat3 15 / 15
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1 4 / 50
Anthony Taylor Men Open Cat1 82 / 50
Shara Arnofsky Women Masters 35+ 5 / 6

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 3 2019)

Giovanni Cafiso Open Cat 4/5 6 / 17

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Giovanni Cafiso Men Open Cat5 29 / 41
Jonathan Tom Men Open Cat5 36 / 41
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 84
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 84
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 84

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 8 / 32
Shara Arnofsky Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
Jose Guzman Men Master 40+ 20 / 51
Alan Buday Men Master 40+ 999 / 51

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 106 / 72
Anthony Taylor Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 119 / 72
Jose Guzman Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 120 / 72

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 8 2018)

Tiffany Thomas Women Cat3/4/5 3/4/5' 1 / 5

Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus (Sep 6 2018)

Jose Guzman Cat1/2/3 1/2/3' 14 / 17

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2018)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 12 / 17

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Kristen Faulkner Women Master 35+ cat3 & MST 8 / 28

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Michael Davis Men Open Cat2/3/4 21 / 47
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat2/3/4 28 / 47
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 40
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 32
Matthew Slossberg Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 32
Alan Buday Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 32
Jason Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 32

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 33 / 51
John Olsen Men 55+ Masters 30 / 53

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Merissa Molinar Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 10
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 10
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 58 / 68
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 53
Anthony Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 53
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat1/2/3 38 / 53
John Olsen Men Open Cat1/2/3 42 / 53

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 21 2018)

Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 48
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 48
Anthony Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 48
Franklin Burgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 48
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 43 / 48
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 47 / 48
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 48 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Giovanni Cafiso Men Open Cat5 21 / 37
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 82
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 82
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 82
Pedro Arias Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 82
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 82
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 82
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 82
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 82

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Michael Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat4 10 / 43
Daniel Berner Men Masters 40+ Cat4 22 / 43

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2 12 / 56

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men PRO/1/2 24 / 65

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race (Aug 5 2018)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 10

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 16

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 10
Merissa Molinar Women Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 10
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 6 / 45
Paul O'donnell Men Open Cat4 29 / 45

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 16

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 14

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Sarah Sjoman Women #2 Cat3 1 / 7
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women #2 Cat3 4 / 7
Maria Rosenfeld Women #2 Cat3 5 / 7
Sarah Sjoman Women #1 Cat3 1 / 10
Maria Rosenfeld Women #1 Cat3 4 / 10
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 53
Val Petrov Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 99
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 99
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 99
Pedro Arias Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 99
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 99
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 99
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 99
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 153 / 99

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 28 / 56
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 20 / 23

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 24 2018)

Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat3/4 30 / 30
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 43

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 10 / 69
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 4 / 24
Jason Guzman Men Cat 2/3 23 / 24

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Jason Guzman Men Cat 2/3 15 / 32
Alan Buday Men Cat 2/3 22 / 32
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 50 / 59

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Merissa Molinar Women Open 7 / 16
Sarah Sjoman Women Open 14 / 16
Michael Davis Men Open Cat2/3/4 55 / 40
J. Peter donald Men Open Cat2/3/4 62 / 40
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 37

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 17 / 69
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 18 / 35

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

John Olsen Men 55+ Masters 22 / 34

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 20 / 43
Jason Guzman Men Cat 2/3 38 / 43

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 30

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Lynn Murray Men Masters 40-99 6 / 91
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40-99 10 / 91
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 40-99 38 / 91
John Olsen Men Masters 40-99 60 / 91
Pedro Arias Men Masters 40-99 84 / 91
Alan Buday Men Masters 40-99 87 / 91
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat2/3 8 / 52
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 17 / 52
Alan Buday Men Open Cat2/3 43 / 52

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

J. Peter donald Men Cat 3/4 999 / 45
Sarah Sjoman Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 10 2018)

Brett Halpern Men Open Cat 3/4 31 / 37
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Anthony Taylor Men Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Franklin Burgos Men Open Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 91
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 91
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 91
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 91
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 91
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 91
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 91
Pedro Arias Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 91
John Olsen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 91
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 91

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Taylor Graham Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 55
J. Peter donald Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 55
Merissa Molinar Women Open Cat3 1 / 14
Sarah Sjoman Women Open Cat3 2 / 14
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat3 5 / 14
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat3 6 / 14

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat3 2 / 16
Merissa Molinar Women Open Cat3 4 / 16
Sarah Sjoman Women Open Cat3 5 / 16
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat3 11 / 16
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 65
J. Peter donald Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 65

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Sarah Sjoman Women Open Cat3 2 / 12
Merissa Molinar Women Open Cat3 4 / 12
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat3 6 / 12
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat3 9 / 12
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 60
J. Peter donald Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 60

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 21 / 48
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat4 77 / 48
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 46
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 46

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Taylor Graham Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 74
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4/5 25 / 74
J. Peter donald Men Open Cat4/5 62 / 74
Merissa Molinar Women Open Cat3 1 / 13
Sarah Sjoman Women Open Cat3 2 / 13
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat3 3 / 13
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat3 7 / 13

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Jul 1 2018)

Val Petrov Men Cat3 Cat 3 2 / 5

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Kristen Faulkner Women Open Pro/Cat Open 7 / 35
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Pro/Cat Open 8 / 35
Merissa Molinar Women Open Pro/Cat Open 15 / 35
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Pro/Cat Open 18 / 35
Sarah Sjoman Women Open Pro/Cat Open 72 / 35
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 86
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 86
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 86
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 86
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 86
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 158 / 86
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat4 5 / 75
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat3 28 / 78

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Anthony Taylor Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 45

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

J. Peter donald C - Men Category 5, 4 45+, 13 / 28
Mark Webb C - Men Category 5, 4 45+, 52 / 28
Raphael Shorser B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 21 / 74
Michael Davis B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 32 / 74
Taylor Graham B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 41 / 74
Daniel Berner B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 130 / 74
Matthew Payne A - Men Category 13, Women 3 36 / 70
Nathaniel Ruhlman A - Men Category 13, Women 3 130 / 70
Sarah Sjoman Women Open 1 / 21
Kristen Faulkner Women Open 2 / 21
Gabrielle Fisher Women Open 38 / 21

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 65
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 115
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 115
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 10 / 51
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 14 / 51
Pedro Arias Men Masters 40+ 29 / 51
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 95 / 51
Val Petrov Men Open Cat3 71 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 108
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 108
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 108
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 108
John Olsen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 108
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 108
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 108
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 108
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 94 / 108
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 205 / 108
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat4 7 / 96
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 50 / 96
Gregory Defiore Men Open Cat4 179 / 96
J. Peter donald Men Open Cat5 43 / 48

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Anthony Taylor Men 55-59 Master 15 / 74

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Jun 14 2018)

Val Petrov Cat 3 4 / 17

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 37

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 15 / 108
Anthony Taylor Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 205 / 108

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Jose Guzman Men Masters 45+ 14 / 20
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 46
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 5 / 105
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 7 / 105
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Masters 40+ 30 / 105
Alan Buday Men Masters 40+ 57 / 105
Paul O'donnell Men Masters 40+ 67 / 105
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat2/3 3 / 82
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 82
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 82
Val Petrov Men Open Cat2/3 60 / 82
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat2/3 61 / 82
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat2/3 72 / 82

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 171 / 106
Anthony Taylor Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 172 / 106

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Maria Rosenfeld Women 3 9 / 12
Julius Erwin quito Men 3 21 / 49
Maria Rosenfeld Women 45+ 7 / 11

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 49
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 49
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 43

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 49
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 58 / 46

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 87
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 87
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 87
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 87
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 87
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 87
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 87
Adam Kollender Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 163 / 87
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 164 / 87
Kristen Faulkner Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 44
Sarah Sjoman Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 44
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 44
Merissa Molinar Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 44
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 44
J. Peter donald Men Open Cat5 23 / 50
Mark Webb Men Open Cat5 23 / 50
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat4 6 / 88
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 8 / 88
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat4 37 / 88
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 45 / 88
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat4 160 / 88
Paul O'donnell Men Open Cat4 167 / 88
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat3 23 / 75
John Olsen Men Open Cat3 23 / 75
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3 23 / 75
Val Petrov Men Open Cat3 23 / 75

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Jose Guzman Cat 1-3 1/2/3 5 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 45
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 45
Val Petrov Men Open Cat1/2/3 32 / 45
Franklin Burgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 34 / 45
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 35 / 45

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Sarah Sjoman Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1 6 / 76
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1 62 / 76
Lynn Murray Men Open Cat2/3 28 / 129
John Olsen Men Open Cat2/3 237 / 129
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat2/3 239 / 129
John Olsen Men Masters 55+ 35 / 72
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 55+ 128 / 72
Pedro Arias Men Masters 55+ 133 / 72
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 17 / 103
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 26 / 103
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 40+ 189 / 103

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Jason Guzman Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Taylor Graham Men Cat 4/5 37 / 75

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Taylor Graham Men Cat 4/5 41 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Jason Guzman Men Pro/1/2 66 / 70
Taylor Graham Men Cat 4/5 36 / 73

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 12
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 69
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 69
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 69
John Olsen Men Masters 55+ 15 / 39
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 45+ 5 / 57
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 84 / 57
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 19

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Jason Guzman Men Pro/1/2 68 / 72
Taylor Graham Men Cat 4/5 27 / 75

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 24 2018)

Jose Guzman Masters 40+ 15 / 34

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Shara Arnofsky Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 13
John Olsen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 19 2018)

Sarah Sjoman Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 12
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat4 13 / 43

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 17 2018)

Jose Guzman Cat 1-3 1/2/3 2 / 32

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Sarah Sjoman Women Open Cat3 4 / 12
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat3 6 / 12
Merissa Molinar Women Open Cat3 23 / 12
J. Peter donald Men Open Cat5 38 / 60
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat4 15 / 74
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 55+ 13 / 31
Michael Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 14 / 27

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Jose Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
Jose Guzman Men 35-39 Masters 17 / 37
John Olsen Men 35-39 Masters 22 / 37
John Olsen Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 54
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 60
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 60
Franklin Burgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 60
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 60
Pedro Arias Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 60
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 60
Anthony Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 49 / 60

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat2/3/4 4 / 27
Kristen Faulkner Women Open Cat2/3/4 6 / 27
Sarah Sjoman Women Open Cat2/3/4 9 / 27
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Open Cat2/3/4 11 / 27
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat2/3 15 / 64
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 24 / 64
John Olsen Men Open Cat2/3 40 / 64
Alan Buday Men Open Cat2/3 56 / 64
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat2/3 60 / 64
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat2/3 63 / 64
Jose Guzman Men Masters 50+ 7 / 15
John Olsen Men Masters 50+ 9 / 15
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 47
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47
Raphael Shorser Men Open Cat4 44 / 70
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 73
Raphael Shorser Men Open Cat3/4 53 / 73
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3/4 62 / 73

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 70
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 70
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 10 / 70
Val Petrov Men Open Cat2/3 48 / 70
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat2/3 51 / 70
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 1 / 99
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 12 / 99
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 40+ 22 / 99
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 40+ 29 / 99
Pedro Arias Men Masters 40+ 47 / 99
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 55 / 99
Alan Buday Men Masters 40+ 62 / 99
Brett Halpern Men Masters 40+ 89 / 99

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 3 2018)

Jose Guzman Cat 1-3 1/2/3 17 / 33
Martijn De graaf Cat 4-5 & Juniors 16 JR/4/5 33 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 62
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3/4 34 / 62
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 69
Anthony Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 69
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 69
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 69
Jose Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 69
Pedro Arias Men Open Cat1/2/3 60 / 69

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 69
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 69
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 69
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 69
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 69
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 69
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 69
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 69
Pedro Arias Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 69

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Adam Kollender Master Men 35+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup) Cat 1-4 30 / 33

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Julius Erwin quito Men 3 11 / 18
Shara Arnofsky Women 3 2 / 10
Merissa Molinar Women 3 6 / 10

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Taylor Graham MEN CAT 5 11 / 45
Brook Taube MEN CAT 4 26 / 81
Michael Davis MEN CAT 4 27 / 81
Nathaniel Ruhlman MEN CAT 4 59 / 81

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Adam Kollender Men Open Cat2/3 5 / 72
Val Petrov Men Open Cat2/3 15 / 72
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 72
Jesus Martinez Men Open Cat2/3 35 / 72
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat2/3 59 / 72
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 1 / 104
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 10 / 104
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 40+ 23 / 104
Pedro Arias Men Masters 40+ 27 / 104
Martijn De graaf Men Masters 40+ 41 / 104
Michael Davis Men Masters 40+ 65 / 104
Brett Halpern Men Masters 40+ 71 / 104
Gregory Defiore Men Masters 40+ 91 / 104
Alan Buday Men Masters 40+ 95 / 104
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 102 / 104
Taylor Graham Men Open Cat5 2 / 57

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

John Olsen Men 45-49 Masters 52 / 75

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Kristen Faulkner Road Race Women Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 22
Shara Arnofsky Road Race Women Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 22
Maria Rosenfeld Road Race Women Cat1/2/3 Open 8 / 22
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Road Race Women Cat1/2/3 Open 9 / 22
Sarah Sjoman Road Race Women Cat4/5 Open 3 / 22
Eliza Flint Road Race Women Cat4/5 Open 5 / 22
Stalin Quiterio cuello Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 94
Jason Guzman Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 23 / 94
Matthew Payne Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 47 / 94
Alan Buday Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 51 / 94
Franklin Burgos Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 52 / 94
Rafael Diaz-granados Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 59 / 94
Julius Erwin quito Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 80 / 94
John Olsen Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 85 / 94
Jesus Martinez Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 89 / 94
Matthew Slossberg Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 6 / 83
Michael Davis Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 43 / 83
Brett Halpern Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 67 / 83
Taylor Graham Road Race Men Cat4/5 Open 1 / 50

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Martijn De graaf C (4/5) Race 36 miles 25 / 70
J: peter Donald C (4/5) Race 36 miles 34 / 70
Paul O'donnell C (4/5) Race 36 miles 45 / 70
Merissa Molinar C (4/5) Race 36 miles 53 / 70
Maria Rosenfeld C (4/5) Race 36 miles 58 / 70
Jason Guzman A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 39 / 69

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Apr 12 2018)

Martijn De graaf Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 8 / 56
Brett Halpern Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 23 / 56

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Brook Taube Men Open Cat5 45 / 66
J. Peter donald Men Open Cat5 47 / 66
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 100
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 100
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 100
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 100
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 100
Pedro Arias Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 79 / 100
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 100
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 100
Raphael Shorser Men Open Cat4 6 / 79
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4 54 / 79
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 57 / 79
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat4 77 / 79

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 60
Anthony Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 45 / 60
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Cat1/2/3 51 / 60
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 52 / 60
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 57 / 60
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat2/3/4 46 / 53
Kristen Faulkner Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 21
Sarah Sjoman Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 21
Brook Taube Men Open Cat5 1 / 50
J. Peter donald Men Open Cat5 23 / 50

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 95
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 95
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 83 / 95
Val Petrov Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 91 / 95
Shara Arnofsky Men Masters 55+ 30 / 30
Adam Kollender Men Masters 35+ 2 / 48
Matthew Payne Men Masters 35+ 17 / 48
Martijn De graaf Men Masters 35+ 33 / 48
John Olsen Men Masters 35+ 37 / 48
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 12
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 69
Jose Guzman Men Masters 45+ 5 / 68
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 30 / 68
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 69
Val Petrov Men Open Cat3/4 48 / 69
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3/4 55 / 69
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat3/4 63 / 69

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Paul O'donnell C (4/5) Race 36 miles 32 / 60

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Maria Rosenfeld Category 3 Women 6 / 7
Matthew Slossberg Category 4 Men 11 / 32

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 72
Val Petrov Men Open Cat2/3 39 / 72
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 72
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 2 / 70
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 24 / 70
Pedro Arias Men Masters 40+ 36 / 70
Brett Halpern Men Masters 40+ 37 / 70
Matthew Slossberg Men Masters 40+ 42 / 70
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 40+ 53 / 70
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 63 / 70
Alan Buday Men Masters 40+ 70 / 70

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 53
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat1/2/3 32 / 53

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Adam Kollender Men Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Val Petrov Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Matthew Payne Men Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Juan Henriquez Men Cat 4/5 32 / 57
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4/5 39 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4 30 / 75
Raphael Shorser Men Open Cat4 44 / 75
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 47 / 75
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 99
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 99
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 99
Pedro Arias Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 99
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 99
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 99
John Olsen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 99
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 75 / 99

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Cat 3/4 6 / 13

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 28 / 55
John Olsen Men Masters 50+ 14 / 29

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 61
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 61
Kristen Faulkner Women Open 2 / 26
Shara Arnofsky Women Open 7 / 26
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open 8 / 26
Sarah Sjoman Women Open 10 / 26
Eliza Flint Women Open 12 / 26
Matthew Slossberg Men Masters 40+ 2 / 10
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat2/3/4 17 / 46
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat2/3/4 43 / 46

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Raphael Shorser Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 1 / 58
Michael Davis Men Open race 2 Cat4/5 46 / 58
Anthony Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 75
Lynn Murray Men Open Cat1/2/3 50 / 75
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat1/2/3 66 / 75
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 68 / 75
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 40+ 15 / 64
Alan Buday Men Masters 40+ 25 / 64
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 37 / 64
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 38 / 64
Raphael Shorser Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 58
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 58
Alan Buday Men Masters 50+ 16 / 31

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Adam Kollender Men Cat 3/4 7 / 55
Matthew Slossberg Men Cat 3/4 18 / 55
Val Petrov Men Cat 3/4 32 / 55
Matthew Payne Men Cat 3/4 45 / 55

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Franklin Burgos Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 67
Rafael Diaz-granados Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 67
Pedro Arias Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 67
John Olsen Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 67
Jose Guzman Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 67
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 33
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 33
Kristen Faulkner Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 33
Merissa Molinar Women Cat 3/4/5 32 / 33
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 2/3 9 / 22
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 2/3 12 / 22
Merissa Molinar Women Cat 2/3 20 / 22
Jason Guzman Men Cat 2/3 47 / 77
Pedro Arias Men Cat 2/3 74 / 77
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 87
Franklin Burgos Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 87
Jose Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 87
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 87
Jason Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 87
Brook Taube Men Cat 5 7 / 67
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 3/4 81 / 90

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 60
Brook Taube Men Cat 3/4/5 7 / 31
Eliza Flint Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 13
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13
Merissa Molinar Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 13
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13
Brett Halpern Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 47
Daniel Berner Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 47
Michael Davis Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 47
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 2/3/4 35 / 47

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 27 / 48
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 89
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 89
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 89
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 89
Pedro Arias Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 89
John Olsen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 89

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 5 / 38
Jason Guzman Men Pro/1/2 999 / 38
Juan Cruz Men Cat 3/4 999 / 75
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 3/4 999 / 75
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 3/4 999 / 75
Shara Arnofsky Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 11
John Olsen Men Master 40+ 999 / 48

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1 13 / 84
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/1 999 / 84
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Pro/1 999 / 84
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1 999 / 84
Jason Guzman Men Cat 2/3 32 / 56
Alan Buday Men Cat 2/3 999 / 56
John Olsen Men Cat 2/3 999 / 56

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 79
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 79
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 79
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 79
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 79
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 79

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Sep 5 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Franklin Burgos Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Alan Buday Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Brett Halpern Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Anthony Taylor Men Masters 45+ 8 / 41
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 25 / 41
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 45+ 31 / 41
Pedro Arias Men Masters 45+ 34 / 41
Jose Guzman Men Masters 45+ 35 / 41
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4 14 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Cat 2 43 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Cat 2 58 / 59

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Jose Guzman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 41
Pedro Arias Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 41

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 51
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 51
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 51
Franklin Burgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 51
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 47

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

John Olsen Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat4 16 / 54
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 27 / 54
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4 45 / 54
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 79
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 79
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 79
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 79
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 79
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 79
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 79
Pedro Arias Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 79

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Rafael Meran Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 6 / 37
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 12 / 37

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

John Olsen Men 45+ Masters 27 / 33
Juan Henriquez Men Cat 4/5 12 / 48
John Olsen Men 35+ Masters 26 / 30
Shara Arnofsky Women Open 16 / 19

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Dan Berner Men 4 40+ 13 / 51
Adam Kollender Men Cat 3 25 / 41

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

John Olsen Men 45-49 Masters 37 / 42
John Olsen Men 35-39 Masters 24 / 40

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 22
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 40+ 2 / 36
Pedro Arias Men Masters 40+ 10 / 36
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 16 / 36
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 24 / 36
Alan Buday Men Masters 40+ 36 / 36

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men PRO/1/2 6 / 57
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 12 / 57

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Saturday (Aug 11 2017)

Caitlin Alexander Women Cat 3-4 9 / 25

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 64
Jason Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 64
Franklin Burgos Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 64
Alan Buday Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 64
Daniel Berner Men Cat 3/4 13 / 62
Brett Halpern Men Cat 3/4 15 / 62
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 3/4 44 / 62

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Kristen Faulkner Women Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Adam Kollender Men cat3 13 / 57
Jason Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Road Race (Aug 6 2017)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 64
Adam Kollender Men cat3 5 / 67
Kristen Faulkner Women Cat 4/5 3 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Kristen Faulkner Women Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Jason Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 64
Adam Kollender Men Cat3 7 / 68

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Stage Race (Aug 5 2017)

Maria Rosenfeld Women 1/2/3 7 / 7

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo TT (Aug 5 2017)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 44
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 44
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 44
Franklin Burgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 44
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 50
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 50
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 50

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Juan Cruz Men Open Cat 4 39 / 48

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 69
Rafael Meran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 69
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 69
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 72
Ian Clark Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 72
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4/5 70 / 72
Val Petrov Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 107
Ian Clark Men Open Cat3/4 57 / 107
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3/4 72 / 107
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat3/4 87 / 107
John Olsen Men Open Cat3/4 89 / 107
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat3/4 90 / 107
Kristen Faulkner Women Open Cat3/4/5 9 / 23

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Val Petrov Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 47
John Olsen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47
Matthew Payne Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 47
Alan Buday Men Masters 35+ 16 / 35
Julius Erwin quito Men Masters 35+ 18 / 35
Juan Henriquez Men Masters 35+ 20 / 35
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Masters 35+ 27 / 35
John Olsen Men Masters 35+ 30 / 35
Matthew Payne Men Masters 35+ 35 / 35
Juan Henriquez Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 27
Ian Clark Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 27
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 27
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 27
Mim Gilbert Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 6
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 6
Kristen Faulkner Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 1

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 40
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 40
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 40
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 40
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 50
Adam Kollender Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Val Petrov Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 50
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3 23 / 65
John Olsen Men Open Cat3 59 / 65
Rafael Meran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 80
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 80
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 80
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 80
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 80
Adam Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 80
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 80
Pedro Arias Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 80
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 80
Mim Gilbert Women Open Open 4 / 36
Kristi Roberts Women Open Open 20 / 36
Eliza Flint Women Open Open 23 / 36
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat4 20 / 74
Christopher Mellevold Men Open Cat4 71 / 74

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Jul 21 2017)

Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4/5 6 / 12

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 18 2017)

Adam Kollender Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 31
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 31
Val Petrov Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 31
Anthony Taylor Men Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 31
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 42
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 42
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Rafael Meran Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 62
Jason Guzman Men Elite Cat 2/3 17 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Rafael Meran Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 64
Adam Alexander Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 64
Jason Guzman Men Elite Cat 2/3 7 / 43

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Anthony Taylor Men 1/2/203 14 / 46
Jose Guzman Men 1/2/203 23 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Franklin Burgos Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Jason Guzman Men Cat 2/3 12 / 46
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 64
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 57
Jason Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 57

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Matthew Payne Men Open Cat2/3 59 / 66
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 40+ 1 / 91
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 4 / 91
Thomas Best Men Masters 40+ 26 / 91
Pedro Arias Men Masters 40+ 39 / 91
Alan Buday Men Masters 40+ 40 / 91
Michael Davis Men Masters 40+ 41 / 91
Santiago Lyon Men Masters 40+ 45 / 91
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 40+ 47 / 91
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 50 / 91
Mim Gilbert Men Masters 40+ 54 / 91
Daniel Berner Men Masters 40+ 55 / 91
Brett Halpern Men Masters 40+ 74 / 91
Christopher Mellevold Men Masters 40+ 76 / 91
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 78 / 91
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Masters 40+ 83 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Kristen Faulkner Women Cat 4/5 999 / 10
Martijn De graaf Men Cat 4 10 / 32
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 23 / 32
Adam Kollender Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Rafael Meran Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 65

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Val Petrov Cat 3 Men 20 / 33
Matthew Payne Cat 3 Men 26 / 33
Adam Alexander Pro1-3 11 / 52
Jason Guzman Pro1-3 26 / 52
Franklin Burgos Pro1-3 27 / 52
Jose Guzman Pro1-3 30 / 52
Anthony Taylor Pro1-3 32 / 52
Alan Buday Pro1-3 34 / 52
Val Petrov Pro1-3 52 / 52
Kristi Roberts Woman Cat 3-4-5 9 / 20
Mim Gilbert Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 8
Kristi Roberts Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 8
Nathaniel Ruhlman Cat 4 Men 40 / 42

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat3 8 / 17
Eliza Flint Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 39 / 42
Ian Clark Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 63
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4/5 54 / 63
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat3 6 / 15

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat4 13 / 52
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 39 / 52
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat4 41 / 52
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat4 50 / 52
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 58
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 58
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 58
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 58
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 58
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 58
Pedro Arias Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 58
Thomas Best Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 58
John Olsen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 58
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 58
Mim Gilbert Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 58
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 58
Matthew Payne Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 76
Ian Clark Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 76
Juan Henriquez Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 76
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat3 6 / 18

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat3 16 / 21

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 2 2017)

Jose Guzman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
John Olsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Jose Guzman Men Master 45+ 4 / 32
Pedro Arias Men Master 45+ 20 / 32
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 25 / 32

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Juan Cruz Men Open Cat 4/5 18 / 42

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 26
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 26
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 26
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 26
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 29
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 29
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 29
Val Petrov Men Open Cat3 33 / 34
Brook Taube Men Open Cat5 8 / 33
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 15 / 47
Christopher Mellevold Men Open Cat4 30 / 47
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 39 / 47
Mim Gilbert Women Open Pro/Cat Open 3 / 29
Kristen Faulkner Women Open Pro/Cat Open 26 / 29

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Mim Gilbert Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 50

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Norlandy Tavera Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 56
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 56
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 56
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 56
Adam Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 56
Rafael Meran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 56
Lynn Murray Men Masters 35+ 6 / 34
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 35+ 14 / 34
Jose Guzman Men Masters 35+ 17 / 34
Pedro Arias Men Masters 35+ 22 / 34
Val Petrov Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 63

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Mim Gilbert Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 53

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Mim Gilbert Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 57

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 41
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 41
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 41
Franklin Burgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 41
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 29
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 29
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 29

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Ian Clark Men 4/5 40+ 6 / 41

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 44
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 23 / 38

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 79
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 40+ 6 / 106
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 7 / 106
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 12 / 106
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Masters 40+ 30 / 106
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 40+ 31 / 106
Santiago Lyon Men Masters 40+ 54 / 106
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 55 / 106
Daniel Berner Men Masters 40+ 76 / 106
Alan Buday Men Masters 40+ 78 / 106
Christopher Mellevold Men Masters 40+ 82 / 106
Floyd Davis Men Masters 40+ 87 / 106
Thomas Best Men Masters 40+ 100 / 106
Brett Halpern Men Masters 40+ 103 / 106

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 28
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 28
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 28
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 25
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 25

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Juan Cruz Men Cat 4 25 / 56
Juan Henriquez Men Cat 4 27 / 56
Jose Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 30
Franklin Burgos Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Adam Kollender Men Open Cat3 6 / 90
Val Petrov Men Open Cat3 20 / 90
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3 56 / 90
Thomas Best Men Open Cat3 78 / 90
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 18
Mim Gilbert Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 36
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 36
Kristi Roberts Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 36
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 97
Norlandy Tavera Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 97
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 97
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 97
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 97
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 97
Rafael Meran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 97
Pedro Arias Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 97
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 97
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat4 10 / 87
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 13 / 87
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat4 14 / 87
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat4 33 / 87
Paul O'donnell Men Open Cat4 42 / 87
Scott Kobetis Men Open Cat4 43 / 87
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4 44 / 87
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 54 / 87
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4 65 / 87
Floyd Davis Men Open Cat4 66 / 87
Christopher Mellevold Men Open Cat4 67 / 87
Juan Henriquez Men Open Cat4 71 / 87
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4 72 / 87
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4 83 / 87

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Jose Guzman Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 97
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 97
Alan Buday Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 46 / 97
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 51 / 97
Pedro Arias Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 69 / 97
Normandy Tavera sanchez Men Open Pro/Cat 1 5 / 72
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1 14 / 72
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1 21 / 72
Rafael Meran Men Open Pro/Cat 1 43 / 72
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1 44 / 72
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Mim Gilbert Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Lynn Murray Men Open Cat2/3 100 / 158
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 54

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Pro/1/2 78 / 90
Ian Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 3 / 65
Michael Davis Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 6 / 65
Matthew Slossberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 10 / 65
Scott Kobetis Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 23 / 65
Daniel Berner Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 37 / 65
Adam Kollender Men Cat 3 26 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Pro/1/2 76 / 79
Ian Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 10 / 60
Michael Davis Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 13 / 60
Matthew Slossberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 27 / 60
Daniel Berner Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 43 / 60
Scott Kobetis Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 53 / 60
Adam Kollender Men Cat 3 21 / 55

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 26 / 33
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 75
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 75
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 75
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Mim Gilbert Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Pro/1/2 83 / 90
Ian Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 4 / 64
Michael Davis Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 8 / 64
Matthew Slossberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 9 / 64
Scott Kobetis Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 23 / 64
Daniel Berner Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 40 / 64
Adam Kollender Men Cat 3 28 / 70

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 21 / 39
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat3/4 61 / 84
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 67 / 84
Juan Henriquez Men Open Cat3/4 68 / 84
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat3/4 76 / 84
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 91
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 91
Juan Henriquez Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 50
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 50
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4/5 31 / 50
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Pro/1/2 40 / 90
Ian Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 3 / 65
Michael Davis Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 8 / 65
Daniel Berner Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 19 / 65
Scott Kobetis Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 32 / 65
Matthew Slossberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 44 / 65
Adam Kollender Men Cat 3 9 / 72

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2017)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 42
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 42
Alan Buday Men Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 42
Franklin Burgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 42
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 30
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4 11 / 59
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat4 40 / 59
Christopher Mellevold Men Open Cat4 57 / 59
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 93
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 93
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 93
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 93
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 93
Thomas Best Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 93
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 93
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 87 / 93

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 19 2017)

Adam Kollender Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 35
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 35
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 35
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 35
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 47
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 47

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Michael Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 1 / 47
Ian Clark Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 8 / 47
Daniel Berner Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 20 / 47
Paul O'donnell Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 21 / 47
Santiago Lyon Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 22 / 47
Brook Taube Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 44 / 47
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 13
Caitlin Alexander Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 15

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 12 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 46
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 46
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 46
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 46
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 53
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 53
Adam Kollender Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 53
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 53
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 53

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

Juan Henriquez Men Open Cat4 18 / 30
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4 29 / 30

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Caitlin Alexander Women Open Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Open Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Jason Guzman Men Open Cat 2/3 25 / 52
John Olsen Men Open Cat 2/3 41 / 52
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Open Cat 3/4/5 2 / 27
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat 3/4/5 4 / 27
Caitlin Alexander Women Open Cat 3/4/5 7 / 27
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Open Cat 3/4/5 8 / 27
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 77
Michael Davis Men Open Cat 4/5 24 / 77
Floyd Davis Men Open Cat 4/5 38 / 77
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat 4/5 57 / 77
Jose Guzman Masters 40+ 4 / 26
John Olsen Masters 40+ 13 / 26
Mim Gilbert Women Open Cat 2/3 2 / 15
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat 2/3 11 / 15
Mim Gilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat 4 35 / 56
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat 4 44 / 56

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 43
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 40+ 3 / 62
Thomas Best Men Masters 40+ 18 / 62
Michael Davis Men Masters 40+ 20 / 62
Alan Buday Men Masters 40+ 26 / 62
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Masters 40+ 30 / 62
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 41 / 62
Santiago Lyon Men Masters 40+ 43 / 62
Brett Halpern Men Masters 40+ 44 / 62
Daniel Berner Men Masters 40+ 47 / 62
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 52 / 62
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 40+ 61 / 62

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Adam Kollender Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 28
Val Petrov Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 28
Mim Gilbert Women Pro/1/2 4 / 5
Kristi Roberts Women 40+ (1-3) 3 / 3
Shara Arnofsky Women 3 1 / 5
Julius Erwin quito Men 4/5 37 / 74
Juan Cruz Men 4/5 63 / 74
Juan Henriquez Men 4/5 64 / 74
Brynn Cofrin-shaw Women 4/5 5 / 14
Kristi Roberts Women 50+ 1 / 7
Val Petrov Men 3/4 10 / 61
Adam Kollender Men 3/4 39 / 61
Juan Henriquez Men 3/4 40 / 61
Julius Erwin quito Men 3/4 42 / 61
Paul O'donnell Men 3/4 43 / 61
Juan Cruz Men 3/4 48 / 61

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 15 / 70
Daryl Rogers Men Open Cat2/3 68 / 70
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 4 / 84
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 6 / 84
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 40+ 9 / 84
Thomas Best Men Masters 40+ 22 / 84
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 32 / 84
Michael Davis Men Masters 40+ 35 / 84
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 40+ 38 / 84
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Masters 40+ 43 / 84
Santiago Lyon Men Masters 40+ 44 / 84
Brett Halpern Men Masters 40+ 45 / 84
Daniel Berner Men Masters 40+ 69 / 84
Alan Buday Men Masters 40+ 77 / 84
Floyd Davis Men Open Cat5 17 / 36

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Maria Rosenfeld WOMEN P123 29 / 29

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro 1-23 5 / 89
John Olsen Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 65

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Maria Rosenfeld WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 14 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 34 / 72
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4 40 / 72
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 97
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 97
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 97
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 97
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 97
Pedro Arias Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 97
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 97
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 97
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 97

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Julius Erwin quito Men 4-5 42 / 64
Wouter Hoogenboom Men 4-5 62 / 64

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Michael Davis Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69
Daniel Berner Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 15

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Martijn De graaf C (4/5) Race 36 miles 7 / 52
Juan Henriquez C (4/5) Race 36 miles 25 / 52
Juan Cruz C (4/5) Race 36 miles 26 / 52
Paul O'donnell C (4/5) Race 36 miles 28 / 52

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Open Cat2/3 16 / 62
Thomas Best Men Open Cat2/3 38 / 62
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 62
Jose Guzman Men Masters 40+ 8 / 93
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Masters 40+ 26 / 93
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 40+ 33 / 93
Alan Buday Men Masters 40+ 42 / 93
Brett Halpern Men Masters 40+ 57 / 93
Robert Kahn Men Masters 40+ 58 / 93
Santiago Lyon Men Masters 40+ 74 / 93
Lynn Murray Men Masters 40+ 80 / 93

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Juan Cruz C (4/5) Race 36 miles 11 / 63
Paul O'donnell C (4/5) Race 36 miles 24 / 63
Brook Taube C (4/5) Race 36 miles 38 / 63
Maria Rosenfeld C (4/5) Race 36 miles 46 / 63
Wouter Hoogenboom C (4/5) Race 36 miles 61 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4 7 / 65
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat4 11 / 65
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 16 / 65
Robert Kahn Men Open Cat4 38 / 65
Scott Kobetis Men Open Cat4 49 / 65
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 56 / 65
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 74
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 74
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 74
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 74
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 74
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 74

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Alan Buday Men Masters 35+ 40 / 42
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 22
Mim Gilbert Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 11
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 45
Ian Clark Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 45
Floyd Davis Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 45
Jose Guzman Men Masters 45+ 7 / 42
Alan Buday Men Masters 45+ 32 / 42
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 47
Ian Clark Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 47
John Olsen Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 47
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat3/4 45 / 47

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
Jose Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 26 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Christopher Mellevold Men Open Cat4 39 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Masters 45+ 12 / 72
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 45+ 14 / 72
Mim Gilbert Men Masters 45+ 23 / 72
John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 29 / 72
Alan Buday Men Masters 45+ 68 / 72
Martijn De graaf Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 6 / 54
Daniel Berner Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 18 / 54
Juan Cruz Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 19 / 54
Brett Halpern Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 25 / 54
Santiago Lyon Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 27 / 54
Thomas Best Men Masters 35+ 8 / 76
Matthew Payne Men Masters 35+ 12 / 76
John Olsen Men Masters 35+ 32 / 76
Mim Gilbert Men Masters 35+ 53 / 76
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Masters 35+ 74 / 76
Martijn De graaf Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 3 / 61
Juan Henriquez Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 31 / 61
Juan Cruz Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 53 / 61
Santiago Lyon Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 55 / 61
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 56 / 61
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 82
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 82
Val Petrov Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 82
Matthew Payne Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 82

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

John Olsen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Mim Gilbert Women Open Cat2/3 6 / 19
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat2/3 8 / 19
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 71
Rafael Diaz-granados Masters 40+ 10 / 26
Caitlin Alexander Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 25
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 25
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 72
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Open Cat3/4/5 3 / 27
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat3/4/5 6 / 27
John Olsen Men Open Cat2/3 39 / 86
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 56
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 56
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 10 / 74
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat4 17 / 74
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4 28 / 74
Juan Henriquez Men Open Cat4 43 / 74
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat4 60 / 74
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4 66 / 74
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4 67 / 74
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4 69 / 74

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

John Olsen Men Master 45+ 25 / 25

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 13 / 30
Alan Buday Men Masters 45+ 30 / 30
Alan Buday Men Masters 35+ 18 / 25
John Olsen Men Masters 35+ 21 / 25
Juan Henriquez Open Cat4/5 42 / 63
Wouter Hoogenboom Open Cat4/5 46 / 63
Martijn De graaf Open Cat4/5 54 / 63
Juan Cruz Open Cat4/5 58 / 63
Juan Henriquez Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 60
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 60
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 60
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4/5 55 / 60

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 74
Val Petrov Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 74
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 4 / 54
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat4 7 / 54
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat4 38 / 54
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 50 / 54
John Olsen Men Masters 40+ 27 / 50

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Jason Guzman MEN CAT 2/3 27 / 93
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky WOMEN 3/4 3 / 36
Stalin Quiterio cuello MEN PRO/1 10 / 71

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 74
Jason Guzman Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Juan Cruz Men Cat 3/4 36 / 74

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 45+ 22 / 38
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4 15 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Val Petrov Men Cat 3 34 / 61
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 9 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 6 / 69
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 6 / 41
Val Petrov Men Cat 3 45 / 70
Jason Guzman Men Cat 2 999 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 4 / 67
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Val Petrov Men Cat 3 48 / 68
Jason Guzman Men Cat 2 999 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 5 / 69
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Val Petrov Men Cat 3 44 / 70
Jason Guzman Men Cat 2 70 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 21 / 69
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 13 / 41
Val Petrov Men Cat 3 53 / 70
Jason Guzman Men Cat 2 77 / 80

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 9 / 69

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1 13 / 65

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men PRO/1/2 16 / 97

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Matthew Slossberg Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 3 / 43
Daniel Berner Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 8 / 43
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4 U40 26 / 36

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Mim Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Jason Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 75
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Cat 4 2 / 15

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2016)

Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 4 19 / 59
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4 47 / 59
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 50 / 59

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Jason Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 75
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Cat 4 11 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Jason Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 75
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Cat 4 9 / 13

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3 22 / 36
Lynn Murray Men Masters 35+ 13 / 27
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 37
Mim Gilbert Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Sarah Sjoman Women Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Cat 3/4 21 / 30

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Val Petrov Men Open Cat3 6 / 56
Daryl Rogers Men Open Cat3 21 / 56
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 78
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 78
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 78
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 78
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 78
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 78
Kristi Roberts Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 40
Chesley Andrews Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 40
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat4 10 / 83
Joseph Pedata Men Open Cat4 20 / 83
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 27 / 83
Michael Davis Men Open Cat4 33 / 83

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Val Petrov Men Open Cat3 26 / 51
Mim Gilbert Women Open Cat1/2 12 / 12
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 53
Joseph Pedata Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 53
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 53
Gregory Defiore Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 53
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Open Cat3 5 / 23
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat3 6 / 23
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat3 14 / 23
Sarah Sjoman Women Open Cat4 3 / 22
Elena Stojanova Women Open Cat4 16 / 22
Chesley Andrews Women Open Cat4 19 / 22

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Val Petrov Men Open Cat3 26 / 47
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3 28 / 47
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 58
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 58
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 58
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 58
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Open Cat3 2 / 19
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat3 5 / 19
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat3 8 / 19
Sarah Sjoman Women Open Cat4 5 / 22
Elena Stojanova Women Open Cat4 9 / 22
Chesley Andrews Women Open Cat4 14 / 22

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3 30 / 55
Val Petrov Men Open Cat3 31 / 55
Mim Gilbert Women Open Cat1/2 10 / 12
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 54
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 54
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4/5 30 / 54
Joseph Pedata Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 54
Gregory Defiore Men Open Cat4/5 49 / 54
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Open Cat3 5 / 23
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat3 7 / 23
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat3 12 / 23
Sarah Sjoman Women Open Cat4 3 / 25
Elena Stojanova Women Open Cat4 22 / 25
Chesley Andrews Women Open Cat4 23 / 25

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Val Petrov Men Open Cat3 25 / 52
Mim Gilbert Women Open Cat1/2 12 / 12
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 49
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat3 5 / 24
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Open Cat3 13 / 24
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat3 18 / 24
Sarah Sjoman Women Open Cat4 2 / 22
Elena Stojanova Women Open Cat4 17 / 22
Chesley Andrews Women Open Cat4 18 / 22

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Mim Gilbert Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 20
Matthew Payne Men Cat 3/4 38 / 59
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4/5 16 / 64

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 30 2016)

Adam Kollender senior Cat 4/5 1 / 44
Juan Cruz senior Cat 4/5 13 / 44
Matthew Slossberg senior Cat 4/5 14 / 44
Wouter Hoogenboom senior Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Daniel Berner senior Cat 4/5 27 / 44
Matthew Payne senior Cat 4/5 31 / 44
Val Petrov senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Matthew Payne Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 31
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 31
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 31

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 10
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 10
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 10
Mim Gilbert Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Kristi Roberts Women Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4 19 / 28
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4 24 / 28
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Open Cat4 2 / 10
Sarah Sjoman Women Open Cat4 7 / 10

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Thomas Best Men Open Cat3 15 / 67
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 58
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 58
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 58
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 58
Mim Gilbert Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 32
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 32
Kristi Roberts Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 32
Gabrielle Fisher Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 32
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat4 11 / 83
Joseph Pedata Men Open Cat4 26 / 83
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat4 40 / 83
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat4 43 / 83
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 47 / 83

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 23 2016)

Nathaniel Ruhlman senior Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Joseph Pedata senior Cat 4/5 14 / 39
Wouter Hoogenboom senior Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Juan Cruz senior Cat 4/5 23 / 39
Adam Kollender senior Cat 4/5 27 / 39

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Adam Kollender Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 44
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 44
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 44
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 44
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat3/4 36 / 44
Robert Kahn Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 44
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat3/4 39 / 44
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Thomas Best Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 62
Erick Fernandez Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 62
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat3/4 52 / 62
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat3/4 54 / 62
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 48
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 48
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 48
Lynn Murray Men Masters 35+ 5 / 41
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 35+ 15 / 41
Mim Gilbert Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Brett Halpern Men 55+/65+ Masters 36 / 44

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2016)

Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 41
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 41
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 41
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat3/4 34 / 41
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46
Val Petrov Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 46
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 46

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women 4/Public 9 / 31

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Daryl Rogers Men Open Cat3 12 / 44
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Masters 40+ 46 / 85
Santiago Lyon Men Masters 40+ 57 / 85
Paul O'donnell Men Masters 40+ 65 / 85
Brett Halpern Men Masters 40+ 73 / 85
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 40+ 75 / 85

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky PRO-3 WOMEN 4 / 16
Maria Rosenfeld PRO-3 WOMEN 7 / 16
Shara Arnofsky PRO-3 WOMEN 10 / 16
Thomas Best Cat 4/5 MEN 5 / 64
Martijn De graaf Cat 4/5 MEN 20 / 64
Wouter Hoogenboom Cat 4/5 MEN 28 / 64
Joseph Pedata Cat 4/5 MEN 29 / 64
Juan Cruz Cat 4/5 MEN 31 / 64
Julius Erwin quito Cat 4 MEN 10 / 48
Wouter Hoogenboom Cat 4 MEN 22 / 48
Martijn De graaf Cat 4 MEN 34 / 48
Joseph Pedata Cat 4 MEN 40 / 48
Thomas Best Cat 4 MEN 41 / 48
Juan Cruz Cat 4 MEN 43 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 32
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 32
Gabrielle Fisher Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 32
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 51
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 51
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 51

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Master Masters 45+ 3 / 4
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 999 / 49
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 999 / 49
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Lynn Murray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 16

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 98
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 98
Lynn Murray Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 98
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 98
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 98
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 98
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 98
Shara Arnofsky Women Open Cat4 1 / 20
Sarah Sjoman Women Open Cat4 5 / 20
Bryna Cofrin-shaw Women Open Cat4 7 / 20
Elena Stojanova Women Open Cat4 10 / 20
Mim Gilbert Women Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 39
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 39
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 39
Kristi Roberts Women Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 39
Gabrielle Fisher Women Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 39
Thomas Best Men Open Cat4 2 / 95
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat4 4 / 95
Robert Kahn Men Open Cat4 34 / 95
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4 43 / 95
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4 60 / 95
Paul O'donnell Men Open Cat4 67 / 95
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat4 68 / 95
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat4 69 / 95
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4 70 / 95
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4 72 / 95
Matthew Slossberg Men Open Cat4 81 / 95
Gregory Defiore Men Open Cat4 82 / 95
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat4 84 / 95
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat4 89 / 95
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4 93 / 95
Daryl Rogers Men Open Cat3 42 / 92
Erick Fernandez Men Open Cat3 55 / 92
Val Petrov Men Open Cat3 70 / 92

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 35
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 35
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Jason Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Sarah Sjoman Women Cat 3/4 26 / 39
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Elena Stojanova Women Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Val Petrov Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Matthew Slossberg Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Matthew Payne Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 21 / 43
Martijn De graaf Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Juan Cruz Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Mim Gilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1 11 / 98
Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1 23 / 98
Franklin Burgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1 52 / 98
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Open Pro/Cat 1 71 / 98
Lynn Murray Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 106
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 45 / 63

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women pro 1/2/3 9 / 10

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Anthony Taylor Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 98
Lynn Murray Men Masters 35+ 10 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Sarah Sjoman Women Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 3/4 29 / 39
Elena Stojanova Women Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Val Petrov Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Matthew Slossberg Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 19 / 43
Martijn De graaf Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Matthew Payne Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 35 / 43
Juan Cruz Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 38 / 43
Mim Gilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Sarah Sjoman Women Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 3/4 35 / 42
Elena Stojanova Women Cat 3/4 39 / 42
Val Petrov Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 12 / 51
Jason Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 81
Matthew Slossberg Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Matthew Payne Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Martijn De graaf Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 28 / 47
Juan Cruz Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 46 / 47
Mim Gilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 3/4 20 / 44
Sarah Sjoman Women Cat 3/4 36 / 44
Elena Stojanova Women Cat 3/4 43 / 44
Cheryl Hills Women Cat 3/4 44 / 44
Val Petrov Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 9 / 53
Jason Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 87
Matthew Payne Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Matthew Slossberg Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 17 / 51
Martijn De graaf Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 21 / 51
Juan Cruz Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 24 / 51
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 44 / 51
Mim Gilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Lynn Murray Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 58 / 64
Anthony Taylor Men Master 55-59 2 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Anthony Taylor Men Master 55-59 20 / 90

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 23
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 23
Brett Halpern Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 23
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Lynn Murray Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 100 / 105

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Paul O'donnell Men Category 4 - 50+ 15 / 74
Santiago Lyon Men Category 4 - 50+ 63 / 74
Adam Kollender Men Category 4 - Open/Team 10 / 79

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Thomas Best Men Cat 4 8 / 53
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4 9 / 53
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 20 / 53
Val Petrov Men Cat 4 24 / 53
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 31 / 53
Martijn De graaf Men Cat 4 46 / 53
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 64
Jason Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 64
Alan Buday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 64
Lynn Murray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 64
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 64

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Franklin Burgos Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 49
Jason Guzman Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 49
Alan Buday Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 49
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 49
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 10
Mim Gilbert Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 25
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 2/3 2 / 34
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Cat 2/3 9 / 34
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 2/3 14 / 34
Gabrielle Fisher Women Cat 2/3 15 / 34
Kristi Roberts Women Cat 2/3 23 / 34
Val Petrov Men Cat 3/4 29 / 87
Adam Kollender Men Cat 3/4 37 / 87
Thomas Best Men Cat 4 7 / 65
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 28 / 65
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 42 / 65
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Kristi Roberts Women Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Cheryl Hills Women Cat 3/4 999 / 28
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4/5 56 / 65
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Cheryl Hills Women Cat 4 10 / 20

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Kristi Roberts Women Cat 3/4 25 / 29
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 10 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 52
Jason Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 52
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 52
Brett Halpern Men Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 3/4 9 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Sarah Sjoman Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Chesley Andrews Women Cat 4 10 / 15
Elena Stojanova Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Anthony Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 47
Franklin Burgos Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 47
Matthew Slossberg Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 44
Santiago Lyon Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Daniel Berner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 44
Paul O'donnell Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 44
Adam Prouse Men Cat 5 64 / 64
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4 13 / 89
Val Petrov Men Cat 4 75 / 89

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Lynn Murray Men 40+ Masters 6 / 62
Alan Buday Men 40+ Masters 22 / 62
Anthony Taylor Men 40+ Masters 30 / 62
Robert Kahn Men 40+ Masters 44 / 62

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Sarah Sjoman Women Cat 4 13 / 38
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3 5 / 26

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Shara Arnofsky 4 Women 3 / 10
Elena Stojanova 4 Women 9 / 10
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 11
Mim Gilbert Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 11
Julius Erwin quito 3/4 Men 21 / 51
Adam Kollender 3/4 Men 25 / 51
Martijn De graaf 3/4 Men 32 / 51
Santiago Lyon 3/4 Men 35 / 51
Wouter Hoogenboom 3/4 Men 47 / 51
Matthew Payne 3/4 Men 49 / 51
Julius Erwin quito 4/5 Men 15 / 64
Adam Kollender 4/5 Men 22 / 64
Matthew Payne 4/5 Men 24 / 64
Martijn De graaf 4/5 Men 27 / 64
Wouter Hoogenboom 4/5 Men 32 / 64
Juan Cruz 4/5 Men 36 / 64
Santiago Lyon 4/5 Men 47 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 8 / 58
Val Petrov Men Cat 4 32 / 58
Daniel Berner Men Cat 4 40 / 58
Thomas Best Men Cat 4 54 / 58
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 4 55 / 58
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 72
Lynn Murray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 72
Jason Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 72
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 72
Alan Buday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 72

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Mim Gilbert Women Open Open 9 / 27
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Open 14 / 27
Sarah Sjoman Women Open Open 16 / 27
Kristi Roberts Women Open Open 18 / 27

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4/5 26 / 36

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 98

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week #2 (Apr 16 2016)

Wouter Hoogenboom Cat 4/5 70 / 72

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Val Petrov Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 999 / 17

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2016)

Wouter Hoogenboom Cat 4/5 10 / 71
Kristi Roberts Cat 4/5 61 / 71

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Alan Buday Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 32
Lynn Murray Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 32
Cheryl Hills Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 4 22 / 23
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4/5 1 / 65
Thomas Best Men Cat 4/5 3 / 65
Val Petrov Men Cat 4/5 7 / 65
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4/5 9 / 65
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4/5 16 / 65
Martijn De graaf Men Cat 4/5 29 / 65
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Thomas Best Men Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Val Petrov Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Matthew Payne Men Cat 3/4 29 / 39
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 3/4 34 / 39
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 41

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4 31 / 36

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Alan Buday Men Masters 45+ 15 / 54
Mim Gilbert Men Masters 45+ 30 / 54
Joseph Pedata Men Open Cat4/5-2 10 / 59
Thomas Best Men Open Cat4/5-2 12 / 59
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat4/5-2 14 / 59
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4/5-2 23 / 59
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4/5-2 43 / 59
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4/5-2 51 / 59
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat4/5-2 58 / 59
Lynn Murray Men Masters 35+ 3 / 61
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 57
Joseph Pedata Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 57
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4/5 30 / 57
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 57
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 57
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 57
Thomas Best Men Open Cat4/5 55 / 57
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4/5 57 / 57
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Martijn De graaf Men Cat 5 21 / 45
Thomas Best Men Cat 4 2 / 69
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 4 / 69
Val Petrov Men Cat 4 20 / 69
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4 21 / 69
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 4 44 / 69
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 46 / 69
Santiago Lyon Men Cat 4 61 / 69
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 84
Lynn Murray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 84
Alan Buday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 84
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 84

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Alan Buday Men Masters 45+ 12 / 59
Val Petrov Men Open Cat4/5-2 3 / 47
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat4/5-2 4 / 47
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat4/5-2 5 / 47
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4/5-2 33 / 47
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4/5-2 37 / 47
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4/5-2 44 / 47
Lynn Murray Men Masters 35+ 33 / 62
Alan Buday Men Masters 35+ 58 / 62
Val Petrov Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 55
Thomas Best Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 55
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 55
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 55
Gregory Defiore Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 55
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 55
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 55
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4/5 55 / 55
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 81

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Alan Buday Men Masters 45+ 65 / 69
Thomas Best Men Open Cat4/5-2 2 / 67
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat4/5-2 3 / 67
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat4/5-2 31 / 67
Juan Cruz Men Open Cat4/5-2 33 / 67
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4/5-2 37 / 67
Val Petrov Men Open Cat4/5-2 54 / 67
Martijn De graaf Men Open Cat4/5-2 61 / 67
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4/5-2 63 / 67
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4/5-2 67 / 67
Alan Buday Men Masters 35+ 9 / 68
Val Petrov Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 54
Thomas Best Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 54
Joseph Pedata Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 54
Daniel Berner Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 54
Santiago Lyon Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 54
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4/5 52 / 54
Gregory Defiore Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 54
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 91
Alan Buday Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 91

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Brett Halpern Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Alan Buday Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 70
Alan Buday Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 75

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 71
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 2/3 19 / 32
Daniel Berner Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92
Brett Halpern Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92
Val Petrov Men Cat 4 4 / 91
Thomas Best Men Cat 4 7 / 91
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 30 / 91
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4 37 / 91
Santiago Lyon Men Cat 4 50 / 91
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 55 / 91
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4 999 / 91
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Gabrielle Fisher Women Cat 3/4 21 / 31
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69
Shara Arnofsky Women Cat 4 5 / 33
Elena Stojanova Women Cat 4 20 / 33
Martijn De graaf Men Cat 5 20 / 70

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 72
Julius Erwin quito Men Open Cat4/5 54 / 72

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Val Petrov Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 23 / 27

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1 5 / 76
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/1 999 / 76
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 3/4 999 / 56

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro 1 10 / 86
Anthony Taylor Men Pro 1 60 / 86
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Cat 3/4 7 / 40

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 35
Franklin Burgos Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 35
Wouter Hoogenboom Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23
Adam Prouse Men SENIOR Cat 5 22 / 32
Val Petrov Men senior Cat 4 5 / 41
Wouter Hoogenboom Men senior Cat 4 28 / 41
Julius Erwin quito Men senior Cat 4 34 / 41

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Meghan Newcomer Open Women 3 / 20
Val Petrov Open Men 23 / 142
Paul O'donnell Open Men 44 / 142

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Val Petrov Men Cat 4 8 / 27
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4 14 / 27

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 90
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 90
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 90

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2 0 7 / 90
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/1/2 0 64 / 90
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1/2 0 999 / 90
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1 10 / 83
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/1 999 / 83
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1 999 / 83
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Master 35+ 999 / 29
Lynn Murray Men Master 35+ 999 / 29
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4/5 999 / 47

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 20 2015)

Wouter Hoogenboom Cat 4/5 26 / 26

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 13 2015)

Wouter Hoogenboom Cat 4/5 13 / 31

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women CAT 4 2 / 12
Elena Stojanova Women CAT 4 11 / 12

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Briana Denney Cat 4 Women 10 / 13
Maria Rosenfeld Cat 1/2/3 Women 16 / 27
Paul O'donnell Cat 4 Men 35 + 42 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women CAT 4 2 / 12
Elena Stojanova Women CAT 4 11 / 12

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men PRO/1/2 64 / 87
Franklin Burgos Men PRO/1/2 75 / 87

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women CAT 4 1 / 12
Elena Stojanova Women CAT 4 11 / 12

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women 4 8 / 12
Elena Stojanova Women 4 12 / 12

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 6 2015)

Wouter Hoogenboom Cat 4/5 6 / 26

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Thomas Best Men CAT 4 4 / 63
Matthew Payne Men CAT 4 6 / 63
Gregory Defiore Men CAT 4 28 / 63
Juan Cruz Men CAT 4 52 / 63
Brett Halpern Men CAT 4 58 / 63
Wouter Hoogenboom Men CAT 4 61 / 63
Alan Buday Men PRO 1/2 50 / 54
Mim Gilbert Women OPEN 2 / 29
Elena Stojanova Women OPEN 25 / 29

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 50
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50
Lynn Murray Men 35+ Masters 15 / 35
Anthony Taylor Men 45+ Masters 8 / 38

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 23 2015)

Wouter Hoogenboom Cat 4/5 7 / 27

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women 4 1 / 6
Elena Stojanova Women 4 6 / 6

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Lynn Murray Men 35+ Masters 5 / 22
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women 3/4 20 / 38

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 16 2015)

Wouter Hoogenboom Cat 4/5 8 / 24

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Juan Cruz Men Cat 4 28 / 33

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 999 / 13
Robert Kahn Men Cat 4 44 / 68
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 9 2015)

Wouter Hoogenboom Cat 4/5 15 / 26

A Dash For Cash (Jul 4 2015)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 18 / 53

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Jason Guzman Men Pro/1/2 999 / 58
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1/2 999 / 58
Lynn Murray Men Master 40+ 22 / 30

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Santiago Lyon Men Cat 4 33 / 90
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 39 / 90
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 50 / 90
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 62 / 90
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 4 77 / 90
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 79 / 90
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 80 / 90
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Cat 4 1 / 23
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Elena Stojanova Women Cat 4 9 / 23
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 79
Lynn Murray Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 79
Alan Buday Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 71 / 79
Mim Gilbert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 33
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 33

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1/2 26 / 50
Jason Guzman Men Pro/1/2 999 / 50

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Jason Guzman Men Pro/1/2 999 / 53

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 41

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Adam Kollender Men Cat4/5 16 / 26
Adam Prouse Men Cat4/5 25 / 26
Mim Gilbert Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 25
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 25
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 8 / 19
Elena Stojanova Women Cat 4 19 / 19

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Adam Kollender Men Cat4/5 9 / 51
Juan Cruz Men Cat4/5 43 / 51
Mim Gilbert Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 19
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Elena Stojanova Women Cat 4 15 / 19

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Julius Erwin quito Men Cat4/5 6 / 57
Adam Prouse Men Cat4/5 15 / 57
Matthew Payne Men Cat4/5 40 / 57
Adam Kollender Men Cat4/5 47 / 57
Mim Gilbert Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 20
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 20
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Elena Stojanova Women Cat 4 19 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 16 2015)

Brett Halpern Men Cat 3/4 16 / 19

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4 9 / 52
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4 41 / 52
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 42 / 52
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 50 / 52

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat P/1/2 9 / 41

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Matthew Payne 4 Men 35+ 7 / 34
Juan Cruz 4 Men 35+ 22 / 34

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Briana Denney Women Open Cat 4 5 / 23
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jun 6 2015)

Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 8 / 33
Adam Prouse Men Cat 5 4 / 19

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Jason Guzman Pro - 3 35 / 76
Anthony Taylor Pro - 3 55 / 76
Julius Erwin quito Cat 4/5 9 / 58
Joseph Pedata Cat 4/5 11 / 58

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 4 2015)

Wouter Hoogenboom Cat 4/5 25 / 29

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Thomas Best Men Cat 4 4 / 98
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 10 / 98
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 4 19 / 98
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 33 / 98
Santiago Lyon Men Cat 4 36 / 98
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4 37 / 98
Robert Kahn Men Cat 4 41 / 98
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 42 / 98
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 49 / 98
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4 54 / 98
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 70 / 98
Val Petrov Men Cat 4 71 / 98
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 91 / 98
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Cat 4 6 / 28
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 10 / 28
Meghan Newcomer Women Cat 4 12 / 28
Elena Stojanova Women Cat 4 14 / 28
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 98
Jason Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 98
Lance Leener Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 98
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 98
Franklin Burgos Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 98
Alan Buday Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 98
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 98
Lynn Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 90 / 98
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Cat 4 6 / 28
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 10 / 28
Meghan Newcomer Women Cat 4 12 / 28
Elena Stojanova Women Cat 4 14 / 28
Thomas Best Men Cat 4 4 / 99
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 10 / 99
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 4 19 / 99
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 33 / 99
Santiago Lyon Men Cat 4 36 / 99
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4 37 / 99
Robert Kahn Men Cat 4 41 / 99
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 42 / 99
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 49 / 99
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4 54 / 99
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Val Petrov Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 98
Jason Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 98
Lance Leener Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 98
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 98
Franklin Burgos Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 98
Alan Buday Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 98
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 98
Lynn Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 98

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Mim Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 27
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 9 / 17
Elena Stojanova Women Cat 4 15 / 17

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 26 2015)

Brett Halpern Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Lynn Murray Men Cat 2 13 / 68
Jason Guzman Men Cat 2 24 / 68
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 89
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Matthew Payne Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 14 / 46
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 26 / 46
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 32 / 46
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 999 / 46
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51
Val Petrov Men Cat 4/5 35 / 51
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 28 / 38

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Matthew Payne Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 12 / 39
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 22 / 39
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 34 / 39
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 27 / 38
Val Petrov Men Cat 4/5 31 / 38
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 32 / 33

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 84
Jason Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 84
Lynn Murray Men 35+ Masters 24 / 42

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Matthew Payne Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 15 / 45
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 20 / 45
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 28 / 45
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 999 / 45
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 16 / 51
Val Petrov Men Cat 4/5 37 / 51
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 23 / 36

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 23 2015)

Jason Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Juan Cruz Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 30 / 46
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 31 / 46
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 41 / 46
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 45 / 46
Val Petrov Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 45 / 51
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 14 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 19 2015)

Brett Halpern Men Cat 3/4 11 / 45
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 3/4 28 / 45

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Lynn Murray Men 40+ Masters 15 / 69
Lance Leener Men 40+ Masters 28 / 69
Alan Buday Men 40+ Masters 60 / 69
Robert Kahn Men 40+ Masters 69 / 69
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 12 2015)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Val Petrov Men Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Brett Halpern Men Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Juan Cruz Men Cat 3/4 26 / 38

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Pro/1/2 6 / 26
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 50
Santiago Lyon Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 50
Adam Kollender Men Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Meghan Newcomer Women Cat 4 3 / 30
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 6 / 30
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 42 / 99
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Val Petrov Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3 16 / 25
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3 19 / 25

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Anthony Taylor Men Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 46
Lance Leener Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 46
Franklin Burgos Men Cat P/1/2/3 41 / 46
Adam Kollender Men Cat 5 4 / 29

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Alan Buday Men Master 40+ 23 / 45
Adam Prouse Men Cat 5 9 / 30
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4/5 1 / 48
Thomas Best Men Cat 4 7 / 64
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 4 19 / 64
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4 35 / 64
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 36 / 64
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4 999 / 64
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Thomas Best Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64
Juan Cruz Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64
Alan Buday Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 57
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 57
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Brett Halpern Men Masters Cat 4 14 / 20
Matthew Payne Men Open Cat 4 53 / 59
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Open Cat 4 55 / 59
Gregory Defiore Men Open Cat 4 57 / 59
Alan Buday Men Masters PRO/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 30
Anthony Taylor Men Masters PRO/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 30
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 62
Lynn Murray Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 62
Franklin Burgos Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 62
Erick Fernandez Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 62

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 14 / 51
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 2 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 26 2015)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 64
Franklin Burgos Men Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 64
Lynn Murray Men Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 64
Adam Kollender Men Cat 5 30 / 42
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 28 / 65
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 35 / 65
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 44 / 65
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 49 / 65

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 30 / 46

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Mim Gilbert Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Lynn Murray Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 89

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Briana Denney Women Cat 4 12 / 68
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 B 40+ 19 / 74

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Mim Gilbert Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4 10 / 46
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 19 / 46
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 40 / 46

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Paul O'donnell C (4/5) 29 / 69
Ian Lieberman C (4/5) 35 / 69

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 11 / 20

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Juan Cruz Men Cat 4/5 11 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Thomas Best Men Category 4 Open 17 / 58
Matthew Payne Men Category 4 Open 21 / 58
Julius Erwin quito Men Category 4 Open 44 / 58
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Category 4 Open 48 / 58
Gregory Defiore Men Category 4 Open 49 / 58
Ian Lieberman Men Category 4 Open 51 / 58
Santiago Lyon Men Category 4 Masters 20 / 23
Brett Halpern Men Category 4 Masters 41 / 23
Robert Kahn Men Category 4 Masters 46 / 23
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Category 4 Masters 53 / 23
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men PRO 123 Open 12 / 61
Franklin Burgos Men PRO 123 Open 37 / 61
Jason Guzman Men PRO 123 Open 40 / 61
Lynn Murray Men PRO 123 Open 44 / 61
Erick Fernandez Men PRO 123 Open 47 / 61
Alan Buday Men PRO 123 Masters 25 / 35

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Paul O'donnell B(3/4) 31 / 43

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 49
Jason Guzman Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 49
Franklin Burgos Men Cat P/1/2/3 49 / 49

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Erick Fernandez Men Senior Cat3/4 20 / 21

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Ian Lieberman C (4/5) Race 46 / 53

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Erick Fernandez Men Senior Cat3/4 13 / 48
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Senior Cat3/4 29 / 48
Brett Halpern Men Senior Cat3/4 39 / 48
Erick Fernandez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 57
Mim Gilbert Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 43 / 44
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 15 / 44
Thomas Best Men Cat 4 18 / 44
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Juan Cruz Men Cat 4 36 / 44
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4 43 / 44
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 44 / 44

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Alan Buday Men 45+ Master 16 / 43
Erick Fernandez Men Senior Cat3/4 11 / 54
Brett Halpern Men Senior Cat3/4 38 / 54
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Senior Cat3/4 39 / 54

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men3/4 32 / 45
Val Petrov Men 5 20 / 31
Thomas Best Men 4/5 11 / 36
Matthew Payne Men 4/5 13 / 36
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 123 29 / 40
Santiago Lyon Men 4 32 / 47

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men 4 (u39) 8 / 36
Juan Cruz Men 4 (u39) 17 / 36
Oliver Carbonell Men 4 (40+) 20 / 44

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 9 / 33
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 14 / 33
Santiago Lyon Men Cat 4 30 / 33

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4/5 31 / 38
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 68
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 68
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 3/4 32 / 44

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Erick Fernandez Men Cat 2/3 83 / 96

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 7 2014)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men CAT 4 Senior <18 19 / 53

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 13 / 36
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 18 / 36

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men PRO/1 12 / 67

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men PRO/1 20 / 93
Franklin Burgos Men PRO/1 88 / 93

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men 3/4 16 / 40
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 1/2/3 35 / 37
Thomas Best Men 5 2 / 19

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Mim Gilbert Women 4 3 / 9
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 56
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 94
Franklin Burgos Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 94
Wouter Hoogenboom Men 3/4 10 / 70
Julius Erwin quito Men 3/4 30 / 70
Matthew Payne Men 3/4 38 / 70
Erick Fernandez Men 3/4 56 / 70
Gregory Defiore Men 3/4 58 / 70
Brett Halpern Men 3/4 68 / 70

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Aug 16 2014)

Lynn Murray Men Masters 1 / 79
Lance Leener Men Masters 33 / 79
Brett Halpern Men Masters 69 / 79
Mim Gilbert Women Open 16 / 49
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open 27 / 49
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Open 41 / 49

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 14 2014)

Matthew Payne Senior cat 4/5 8 / 44
Thomas Best Senior cat 4/5 10 / 44
Julius Erwin quito Senior cat 4/5 13 / 44
Wouter Hoogenboom Senior cat 4/5 20 / 44

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 12 2014)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 1/2/3 2 / 18

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)

Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Non 8 / 9
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women CRCA Open 1 / 5

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Maria Rosenfeld women pro/1/2/3 16 / 29
Briana Denney women 4 6 / 10
Paul O'donnell 4 35+ 31 / 51

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)

Lance Leener Men Senior 1/2/3 23 / 42
Maria Rosenfeld Women Senior 3/4 5 / 27
Mim Gilbert Women Senior 3/4 12 / 27
Briana Denney Women Senior 3/4 21 / 27
Matthew Payne Men Senior 4 6 / 32
Gregory Defiore Men Senior 4 9 / 32
Julius Erwin quito Men Senior 4 15 / 32
Brett Halpern Men Senior 4 23 / 32
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Senior 4 27 / 32
Juan Cruz Men Senior 4 29 / 32

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 5 2014)

Erick Fernandez Men 3/4 14 / 54
Julius Erwin quito Men 3/4 17 / 54
Brett Halpern Men 3/4 29 / 54
Matthew Payne Men 3/4 30 / 54
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 1/2/3 23 / 37

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup - Round 8 (Aug 2 2014)

Wouter Hoogenboom Cat 4 Men 4 / 36

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)

Erick Fernandez Men 3/4 7 / 42
Brett Halpern Men 3/4 12 / 42
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 1/2/3 2 / 32

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 24
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 55
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 4 / 21

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)

Julius Erwin quito Men 3/4 31 / 57
Wouter Hoogenboom Men 3/4 44 / 57
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 1/2/3 4 / 28

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

Erick Fernandez Criterium Men Cat 4/5 24 / 54

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Jamie Nicholson-leener Women 1-4 Open 12 / 48
Mim Gilbert Women 1-4 Open 39 / 48
Maria Rosenfeld Women 1-4 Open 40 / 48
Briana Denney Women 1-4 Open 46 / 48
Thomas Best Men 5 Open 4 / 25
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men P12 Open 4 / 100
Anthony Taylor Men P12 Open 26 / 100
Franklin Burgos Men P12 Open 38 / 100
Alan Buday Men P12 Open 71 / 100
Lynn Murray Men P12 Open 89 / 100
Erick Fernandez Men 4 Open 6 / 100
Julius Erwin quito Men 4 Open 10 / 100
Matthew Payne Men 4 Open 14 / 100
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men 4 Open 31 / 100
Brett Halpern Men 4 Open 33 / 100
Unknown Unknown Men 4 Open 35 / 100
Wouter Hoogenboom Men 4 Open 44 / 100
Santiago Lyon Men 4 Open 46 / 100
Tom Vanderbilt Men 4 Open 85 / 100
Gregory Defiore Men 4 Open 94 / 100
Lance Leener Men 3 Open 44 / 98

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Maria Rosenfeld Pro1-3 Woman 16 / 19
Anthony Taylor Pro1-3 24 / 80
Maria Rosenfeld Woman Cat 3-4 6 / 21
Wouter Hoogenboom Cat 4 Men 8 / 45
Joseph Pedata Cat 4 Men 12 / 45

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Briana Denney Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 8 2014)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 1/2/3 16 / 31

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 1 2014)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men 3/4 13 / 27
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 1/2/3 4 / 19

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Briana Denney Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 14
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 14
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 77
Oliver Carbonell Men Cat 4 Senior 57 / 77
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 8

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 26 2014)

Wouter Hoogenboom Senior cat 4/5 16 / 40
Joseph Pedata Senior cat 4/5 19 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 1/2/3 2 / 35

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Jun 22 2014)

Alan Buday Men Senior 1/2/3 16 / 17
Lance Leener Men Senior 1/2/3 17 / 17
Paul O'donnell Men Master 40+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Julius Erwin quito Men Senior 4 5 / 19

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 26

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 26
Joseph Pedata Men Cat4/5 17 / 67

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 25
Joseph Pedata Men Cat4/5 21 / 75

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 26

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 19 2014)

Wouter Hoogenboom Senior cat 4/5 31 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 17 2014)

Erick Fernandez Men 3/4 10 / 28
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 1/2/3 24 / 31

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Juan Cruz Men Cat 5 12 / 28
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 67
Franklin Burgos Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 67
Anthony Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 67
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 3/4 10 / 50
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 4 40 / 56
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 41 / 56

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 1/2/3 6 / 53

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 28
Lynn Murray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 2 / 58
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 4 / 58
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 50
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 50
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 50
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 50
Thomas Best Men Cat 5 Open 9 / 57
Juan Cruz Men Cat 5 Open 32 / 57
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 66
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 66
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 66
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Open 28 / 60
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 8 / 15

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 96
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 96
Lance Leener Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 96
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 96
Alan Buday Men Pro/1/2/3 77 / 96
Lynn Murray Men Pro/1/2/3 91 / 96
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 11 / 96
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4 19 / 96
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 22 / 96
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 31 / 96
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 42 / 96
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 4 43 / 96
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 49 / 96
Oliver Carbonell Men Cat 4 55 / 96
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 69 / 96
Tom Vanderbilt Men Cat 4 79 / 96
David Nayor Men Cat 4 80 / 96
Robert Kahn Men Cat 4 90 / 96
Santiago Lyon Men Cat 4 91 / 96
George Vafiades jr. Men Cat 4 94 / 96
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 52
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 52
Briana Denney Women Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 52
Meghan Newcomer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 52
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 52

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 3 2014)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 1/2/3 5 / 23

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)

Alan Buday Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 56
Robert Kahn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 56
Lance Leener Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 56
Brett Halpern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 45 / 56
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 46 / 56
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 56
Thomas Best Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 30
Juan Cruz Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 30
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 5 / 6

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 3 / 23
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 7 / 23

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 5 / 94
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 57 / 94
Lynn Murray Men Cat 2 3 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 19 / 33

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 24 / 30

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4/5 23 / 49
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Lynn Murray Men Masters 35+ 2 / 45
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 35+ 10 / 45

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 18 / 33

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)

David Nayor Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 26
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 26
Rachel Diaz granados Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 2 / 17
Clementina Cracroft Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 9 / 17
Joanne Cabello Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 17
Gina Rocco Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 13 / 17

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4/5 33 / 68

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 16 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 1/2/3 4 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Franklin Burgos Men Pro 123 Open 16 / 47
Lynn Murray Men Pro 123 Open 49 / 47
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Pro 123 Open 50 / 47
Lance Leener Men Pro 123 Masters 48 / 26
Erick Fernandez Men Category 4 Open 4 / 46
Gregory Defiore Men Category 4 Open 13 / 46
Mim Gilbert Women Category 5 Open 13 / 1

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 57
David Nayor Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 57
Robert Kahn Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 57
Tom Vanderbilt Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 57
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 57
Nathaniel Ruhlman Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 57
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 57
Juan Cruz Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 19
Lance Leener Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 39
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 14 / 22
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 17 / 22
Briana Denney Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 19 / 22
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 23
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 23
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 23
Marylynne Wrye Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 23

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)

Wouter Hoogenboom Men 3/4 36 / 42
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 1/2/3 3 / 38

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Alan Buday Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
Oliver Carbonell Men Masters Cat 4-5 13 / 70
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 33 / 90
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 54 / 90
Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 4 77 / 90

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 44

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men 1/2/3 2 / 31

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 69
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 69
Thomas Best Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 59
Juan Cruz Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 59
Matthew Payne Men Cat 5 Senior 53 / 59
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 103
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 103
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 Senior 102 / 103
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 36
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 Senior 34 / 36
Thomas Best Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 78
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 78
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 78
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 78
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 30
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 30

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 9 / 30
Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 10 / 30
Briana Denney Women Cat 4 14 / 30

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)

Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Cat1-4 Open 7 / 35
Lynn Murray Men Masters Cat1-4 1 / 87
Anthony Taylor Men Masters Cat1-4 8 / 87
Brett Halpern Men Masters Cat1-4 39 / 87
Robert Kahn Men Masters Cat1-4 46 / 87
Lance Leener Men Masters Cat1-4 51 / 87
Paul O'donnell Men Masters Cat1-4 59 / 87

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

Erick Fernandez Men - Category 4 7 / 68
Brett Halpern Men - Category 4 23 / 68
David Nayor Men - Category 4 34 / 68
Wouter Hoogenboom Men - Category 4 67 / 68
Stalin Quiterio cuello Men - Pro123 4 / 87
Lynn Murray Men - Pro123 6 / 87
Lance Leener Men - Pro123 59 / 87
Franklin Burgos Men - Pro123 87 / 87

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Mim Gilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 15 / 23
Maria Rosenfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 16 / 23
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 52 / 55
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 6 / 41
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Senior 10 / 43

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Mim Gilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 12 / 20
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 29 / 33
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Senior 10 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Julius Erwin quito Men Cat 5 C 36 / 43
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 1 / 17
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4 E 40 / 49
Oliver Carbonell Men Cat 4 A 40+ 13 / 101
Paul O'donnell Men Cat 4 A 40+ 27 / 101
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 A 40+ 49 / 101
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 A 40+ 50 / 101
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 A 40+ 78 / 101

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 18

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 29 2014)

Mim Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 28
Briana Denney Women Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 28

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Oliver Carbonell B Race 31 / 64
Maria Rosenfeld C (4/5) Race 36 miles 50 / 65

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 54
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Senior 13 / 58
Brett Halpern Men Cat3/4 Senior 25 / 58

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 22 2014)

Mim Gilbert Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 29
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 29
Thais Alexander Women Cat 4 Senior 26 / 29

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 22 / 40
Brett Halpern Men Cat3/4 Senior 8 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4/5-1 23 / 64
Wouter Hoogenboom Men Cat 4/5-1 44 / 64

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 57 / 61

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 8 2014)

Briana Denney Women Cat 3/4 Senior 31 / 32

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Stalin Quiterio cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 48

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Julius Erwin quito Men 5 Senior 40 / 64
Matthew Payne Men 5 Senior 43 / 64
Oliver Carbonell Men 4 Senior 42 / 69
Erick Fernandez Men 4 Senior 43 / 69
Wouter Hoogenboom Men 4 Senior 54 / 69
Mim Gilbert Women 4 Senior 17 / 21
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 3/4 Senior 25 / 63

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 17 / 52

Pete Senia Memorial (Oct 6 2013)

Matthew Payne Men 5 Open 1 / 12

MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Sep 29 2013)

Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 28 / 31

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Anna Mumford Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)

Erick Fernandez Cat 4 19 / 41
Paul Trowbridge Cat 4 22 / 41
Lynn Murray Pro 1/2/3 2 / 65
John Olsen Pro 1/2/3 47 / 65

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Anna Mumford Women Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 63 / 74

MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard series (Sep 15 2013)

Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Paul Trowbridge Men Cat 4 25 / 26

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

John Olsen Men Master 35+ 58 / 77
Anthony Taylor Men Master 45+ 5 / 54
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 43 / 54
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 73

Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)

John Olsen Men Master 45+ 16 / 23

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Anthony Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 4 / 59

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Erick Fernandez Men cat 4 senior 19+ 40 / 42
Anna Mumford Women cat 1/2/3 senior 19+ 4 / 22

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

John Olsen Men Masters 45-49 48 / 57

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Anna Mumford Women 3/4 2 / 18
Chris Strumolo Men 2 21 / 53

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Anna Mumford Women 3/4 6 / 36
Chris Strumolo Men 2 7 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Anna Mumford Women 3/4 3 / 36
Chris Strumolo Men 2 26 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Anna Mumford Women 3/4 7 / 36
Chris Strumolo Men 2 9 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Anna Mumford Women 3/4 3 / 36
Chris Strumolo Men 2 29 / 76

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women 4 10 / 23
Brett Halpern Men 50+/ 60+ 21 / 47
Lance Leener Men 50+/ 60+ 36 / 47
Alan Buday Men 40+ 14 / 51
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women 35+ 6 / 15
Erick Fernandez Men 3/4 33 / 89
Santiago Lyon Men 3/4 42 / 89
Nigel Hall Men 3/4 83 / 89

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 25 / 68
Anthony Taylor Men MASTERS 45+ 3 / 38
Chris Strumolo Men CAT 2/3 7 / 53
John Olsen Men CAT 2/3 41 / 53

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 Open 25 / 32
John Olsen Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 33

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women Category 4 15 / 19

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women CAT 4 8 / 19

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Santiago Lyon Men Cat 4 Open 70 / 82
Anna Mumford Women Championship 1234 Open 38 / 43
Lynn Murray Men Championship 123 Open 10 / 96
Lance Leener Men Championship 123 Open 89 / 96

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women Category 4 16 / 19

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women Category 4 11 / 19

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 14 / 21
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2 16 / 65

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 13 / 25
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2 7 / 80

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)

Lynn Murray Men Pro 123 Open 10 / 67
Santiago Lyon Men Category 4 Masters 7 / 20
Brett Halpern Men Category 4 Masters 9 / 20
Nigel Hall Men Category 4 Open 23 / 37

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 17 / 25
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2 20 / 80

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 23 / 25
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2 24 / 80

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2013)

Lynn Murray Men Pro 123 Open 25 / 36
Brett Halpern Men Category 4 Masters 6 / 14
Santiago Lyon Men Category 5 Open 5 / 19
Nigel Hall Men Category 4 Open 32 / 35

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Lynn Murray Men Master 35+ 12 / 39
John Olsen Men Master 35+ 35 / 39
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 3 / 37
Anthony Taylor Men Master 45+ 10 / 37
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Anthony Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 57
Franklin Burgos Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 57

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 8 / 19

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 74
Nigel Hall Men Cat 4 Open 65 / 74
Chris Strumolo Men 123 Open 25 / 95
Lance Leener Men 123 Open 48 / 95
Lynn Murray Men 123 Open 94 / 95

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 13 / 29

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

John Olsen Men Category 3 19 / 27

Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Chris Strumolo CRCA MEN'S CAT 1/2/3 TT CHAMP 2 / 5

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Fanny Bourdais 4 Women 4 / 10

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 20 / 33

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Anthony Taylor Pro1-3 6 / 82
Franklin Burgos Pro1-3 41 / 82

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Anna Mumford Women Category 1/2/3 8 / 31

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)

Chris Strumolo Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 69
Gregory Defiore Men Cat4/5 4 / 34
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 25 / 44

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Franklin Burgos Men Pro/1/2 37 / 72
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1/2 67 / 72

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)

Lynn Murray Men Pro 123 Open 37 / 44
Brett Halpern Men Category 4 Masters 10 / 21
Nigel Hall Men Category 4 Open 44 / 44

Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)

Lynn Murray Men Pro 123 Open 3 / 50
Chris Strumolo Men Pro 123 Open 21 / 50
Lance Leener Men Pro 123 Masters 16 / 25
Nigel Hall Men Category 4 Open 35 / 41

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Sean Roach Men Cat 4/5 3 / 66
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4/5 6 / 66
Anna Mumford Women 4 1 / 34
Fanny Bourdais Women 4 20 / 34

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Anna Mumford Women 4 5 / 26
Fanny Bourdais Women 4 14 / 26
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 9 / 25

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Anna Mumford Women 4 1 / 30
Fanny Bourdais Women 4 14 / 30

Winston Salem Cycling Classic - RR (Jun 16 2013)

Raquel Miller Women PR/1/2/3 22 / 28

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Anthony Taylor Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 89
Chris Strumolo Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 89
Lynn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 52 / 89
Franklin Burgos Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 89
Erick Fernandez 4 Men 20 / 66

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)

Lynn Murray Men Pro 123 Open 7 / 47
Lance Leener Men Pro 123 Masters 15 / 32
Santiago Lyon Men Category 5 Open 20 / 37

Winston Salem Cycling Classic - Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Raquel Miller Women PR/1/2/3 24 / 36

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

John Olsen Men Masters 35-39 13 / 19
John Olsen Men Category3 9 / 21

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Joseph Pedata Cat 4 Men 25 / 56
Erick Fernandez Cat 4 Men 39 / 56
Brett Halpern Cat 4 Men 42 / 56
Anna Mumford Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 8 / 24
Chris Strumolo Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 45

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

John Olsen Men Master 45+ 17 / 23
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)

Chris Strumolo Men Pro123 5 / 47

CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Anna Mumford Women 4 3 / 14

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Santiago Lyon Cat 5 21 / 25

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Anna Mumford Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 11
Anna Mumford Women Cat 4 4 / 22

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Chris Strumolo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 45
Anna Mumford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 24
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 56
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 56
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 56

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Chris Strumolo Men P/1/2/3 6 / 81
Lynn Murray Men P/1/2/3 16 / 81
Colin Prensky Men P/1/2/3 37 / 81
Lance Leener Men P/1/2/3 42 / 81
Anna Mumford Women 15 / 50
Fanny Bourdais Women 49 / 50
Brett Halpern Men4 26 / 76
Robert Kahn Men4 36 / 76
Oliver Carbonell Men4 56 / 76
David Nayor Men4 74 / 76

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)

Chris Strumolo Cat 1/2/3 6 / 53

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Lynn Murray Men Cat 2 12 / 64
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 2 13 / 64
Alan Buday Men Cat 2 53 / 64
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 25 / 113
Franklin Burgos Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 78 / 113
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 54 / 107
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 82 / 107

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 19 / 36

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 13 / 36

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Anthony Taylor Men Master 35+ 6 / 45
Lynn Murray Men Master 35+ 23 / 45
John Olsen Men Cat3/4 32 / 48

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 11 / 36

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)

John Olsen Men Master 45+ 11 / 21
Gregory Defiore Men Cat4/5 26 / 30
John Olsen Men Cat 3 15 / 27

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 24 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)

Lynn Murray Men Pro 123 Open 28 / 55
Sergio Aguirre Men Category 4 Masters 2 / 21
Brett Halpern Men Category 4 Masters 13 / 21
Santiago Lyon Men Category 5 Open 14 / 30
Nigel Hall Men Category 4 Open 37 / 44

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2 2 / 14
Anna Mumford Women Cat 4 2 / 26
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 11 / 26

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Anna Mumford Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 13
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 13
Anna Mumford Women Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 22
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 22
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 30
Lynn Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 30
George Vafiades Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 44

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

John Olsen Men Master 45+ 19 / 31

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

John Olsen Men Master 45+ 19 / 31

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Chris Strumolo Men Non TT Bike Open 3 / 29

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)

Lance Leener Men Masters 40 21 / 110
Brett Halpern Men Masters 40 26 / 110
Oliver Carbonell Men Masters 40 100 / 110
Sergio Aguirre Men Masters 40 101 / 110
Santiago Lyon Men Category 5 Open 26 / 45
Anna Mumford Womens 13 / 32
Fanny Bourdais Womens 31 / 32

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)

Erick Fernandez Men cat 34 Open 12 / 37
Brett Halpern Men cat 34 Open 17 / 37
Chris Strumolo Men pro123 Open 3 / 39
Anthony Taylor Men pro123 Open 16 / 39
Lynn Murray Men pro123 Open 28 / 39
Lance Leener Men pro123 Open 34 / 39

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 46
John Olsen Men Master 35+ 48 / 61
John Olsen Men Master 45+ 38 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)

Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 74
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 Open 70 / 74
Nigel Hall Men Cat 4 Open 72 / 74
Lynn Murray Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 4 / 65
Colin Prensky Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 38 / 65
Chris Strumolo Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 63 / 65
Anthony Taylor Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 17 / 35
Lance Leener Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 18 / 35
Alan Buday Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 19 / 35
John Olsen Men PRO/1/2/3 Masters 22 / 35
Robert Kahn Men Cat 4 Masters 8 / 25
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 Masters 23 / 25
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 Masters 24 / 25

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 20 / 30
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Senior 34 / 90
Brett Halpern Men Cat3/4 Senior 35 / 90
Alan Buday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 51
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 22 / 59
Brett Halpern Men Master 45+ 26 / 59

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ 33 / 56
John Olsen Men Category 3 35 / 53

Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)

John Olsen Cat 3 10 / 21
John Olsen Masters 45+ / Women 4 / 27

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 12 / 21
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 33 / 47
David Nayor Men Cat 4 24 / 42

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 13 2013)

Santiago Lyon Men 5 Open 29 / 38
Lynn Murray Men pro123 Open 9 / 55
Alan Buday Men pro123 Open 47 / 55
Anthony Taylor Men pro123 Open 52 / 55

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Maria Rosenfeld Women 4-B 3 / 29
Anna Mumford Women 4-A 11 / 37
Joseph Pedata Men 4-E 54 / 77
Nigel Hall Men 4-E 70 / 77
Oliver Carbonell Men 4-B 21 / 85
Chris Strumolo Men 3-A 1 / 133

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)

Maria Rosenfeld Men Masters Open 45+ 23 / 32
Maria Rosenfeld Men Masters Open 45+ 25 / 32
George Vafiades Men cat 34 Open 18 / 56
Oliver Carbonell Men cat 34 Open 27 / 56
Robert Kahn Men cat 34 Open 30 / 56
Brett Halpern Men cat 34 Open 34 / 56
Erick Fernandez Men cat 34 Open 39 / 56
David Nayor Men cat 34 Open 40 / 56
Anna Mumford Men cat 34 Open 48 / 56
Santiago Lyon Men 5 Open 23 / 43
Chris Strumolo Men pro123 Open 1 / 52
Lynn Murray Men pro123 Open 11 / 52
Alan Buday Men pro123 Open 17 / 52
Anthony Taylor Men pro123 Open 20 / 52
Lance Leener Men pro123 Open 23 / 52

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

John Olsen Men Category1/2/3 41 / 53

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 20 / 24
Brett Halpern Men Cat3/4 Senior 40 / 53
Brett Halpern Men Master 45+ 16 / 61
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 41 / 61

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

John Olsen Men Cat3/4 30 / 55
Anna Mumford Women Cat 4 16 / 17
John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 73

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)

Dave Jordoa Men cat 34 Open 15 / 26
Santiago Lyon Men 5 Open 33 / 43
Lance Leener Men pro123 Open 22 / 50
Lynn Murray Men pro123 Open 30 / 50
Anthony Taylor Men pro123 Open 31 / 50
Alan Buday Men pro123 Open 33 / 50
John Olsen Men pro123 Open 40 / 50
John Olsen Men pro123 Open 47 / 50

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 68
John Olsen Men Master 35+ 55 / 61

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

David Nayor Men Cat 3/4 22 / 29

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 24 2013)

Brett Halpern Men Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 29

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)

David Nayor Men Cat 4 20 / 44
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Lance Leener Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Alan Buday Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Lynn Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 31

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 9 / 20
Chris Strumolo Men Cat3/4 Senior 5 / 64
Brett Halpern Men Cat3/4 Senior 46 / 64
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Senior 52 / 64
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 26
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 18 / 51
Brett Halpern Men Master 45+ 32 / 51

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 23 2013)

Cesar Marte Men pro123 Open 3 / 10

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Anna Mumford Women cat 4 13 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Anna Mumford Women cat 4 3 / 14

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 12 / 42
Fanny Bourdais Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 21 / 42
Chris Strumolo Men Cat3/4 Senior 8 / 94
Brett Halpern Men Cat3/4 Senior 47 / 94
Erick Fernandez Men Cat3/4 Senior 89 / 94
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 70
Alan Buday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 52 / 70
Brett Halpern Men Master 45+ 28 / 68
Alan Buday Men Master 45+ 57 / 68
George Vafiades Men Cat 4 14 / 61
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 18 / 61
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 22 / 61
Erick Fernandez Men Cat 4 27 / 61
David Nayor Men Cat 4 41 / 61
Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 42 / 61
Nigel Hall Men Cat 4 56 / 61

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)

John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Anna Mumford Women cat 4 13 / 16

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

John Olsen Men Master 45+ 30 / 34
Gregory Defiore Men Cat4/5 16 / 62

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Anna Mumford Women cat 4 3 / 17

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Chris Strumolo Pro/1/2/3 13 / 70
Trevor Maclean Pro/1/2/3 49 / 70
Chris Strumolo Cat 3/4 4 / 78
Maria Rosenfeld Women 13 / 30

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)

John Olsen Master 45+ 1 / 28

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)

John Olsen Men Master 45+ 8 / 21

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Anna Mumford Women Open 19 / 58
Meghan Newcomer Women Open 36 / 58
Fanny Bourdais Women Open 44 / 58
Maria Rosenfeld Women Open 47 / 58
Erick Fernandez Men 4 44 / 80
David Nayor Men 4 62 / 80
Chris Strumolo Men 3 5 / 88

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 25

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Chris Strumolo Men Cat1/2/3 Open 13 / 37
Chris Strumolo Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 48

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)

Joseph Pedata Men Cat 4 12 / 55
Brett Halpern Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Nigel Hall Men Cat 4 21 / 55
David Nayor Men Cat 4 48 / 55
Alan Buday Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Lance Leener Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Anna Mumford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Jamie Nicholson-leener Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25
Meghan Newcomer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 25

BattenFall Classic (Oct 6 2012)

Oliver Carbonell Men cat 4 Senior 17 / 15

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Lynn Murray Men Cat 2/3 70 / 83
Anthony Taylor Men Masters 5 / 77
Anthony Taylor Men Pro 65 / 69

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Brett Halpern Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 42 / 44

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Brett Halpern Cat 3-4 42 / 44

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

John Olsen Men Master 45-99 22 / 55
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 4 / 22

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Maria Rosenfeld Women 4 5 / 21

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 22 / 35

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 23 / 47

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 15 / 47

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 42 / 47

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Maria Rosenfeld Women 3/4 45 / 47

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Anthony Taylor Men Master 45+ 9 / 36
Lynn Murray Men 2/3 21 / 56
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/1 75 / 78
Lynn Murray Master Men 35+ 17 / 40

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Gregory Defiore Men Cat3/4 18 / 40
Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 70
Lynn Murray Men Master 35-99 2 / 59
John Olsen Men Master 35-99 38 / 59

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Jamie Nicholson-leener Pro/1/2/3 Women 26 / 26
Sergio Aguirre 4 Men 7 / 66
Gregory Defiore 4 Men 40 / 66
Joseph Pedata 4 Men 45 / 66
Maria Rosenfeld 4 Men 52 / 66
Nigel Hall 4 Men 54 / 66
Lynn Murray Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 84
Anthony Taylor Pro/1/2/3 Men 45 / 84
John Olsen Pro/1/2/3 Men 54 / 84
Lance Leener Pro/1/2/3 Men 68 / 84

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Maria Rosenfeld 4 Women 4 / 11
Sergio Aguirre Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 15 / 17
Oliver Carbonell 4/5 Men 48 / 59

New York City Women's Cat 4 Open Race Series (Jul 22 2012)

Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 11 / 13

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

Joseph Pedata Men Cat 5 13 / 51
Lynn Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 67
Colin Prensky Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 67
Anthony Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 67
John Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 67

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Joseph Pedata Men Cat 5 Group A 27 / 38
Maria Rosenfeld Women Cat 4 5 / 26
Adrienne Browning Women Cat 4 22 / 26

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

John Olsen Men Masters 45-49 15 / 55

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)

John Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 25

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Lynn Murray Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 83
Anthony Taylor Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 83
John Olsen Pro/1/2/3 Men 49 / 83
Alan Buday Pro/1/2/3 Men 68 / 83
Gregory Defiore 4 Men 22 / 87
Sergio Aguirre 4 Men 25 / 87
Nigel Hall 4 Men 59 / 87

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 33 / 44

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

John Olsen Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 23 / 40

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

John Olsen Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 29 / 37

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Anthony Taylor Men Masters 45+ 1 / 35
Alan Buday Men Masters 45+ 26 / 35
Colin Prensky Men Cat 2/3 21 / 90
Lynn Murray Men Cat 2/3 23 / 90
Alan Buday Men Cat 2/3 50 / 90

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

John Olsen Men Category3 22 / 26
John Olsen Men Masters 35-39 13 / 15

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

John Olsen Men Masters 35-39 22 / 28

CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)

Lynn Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 57
John Olsen Men Cat 3 43 / 58
Mete Basakinci Men Cat 3 53 / 58
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 61 / 82
Nigel Hall Men Cat 4 67 / 82
Nigel Hall Men Cat 4 78 / 82

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

John Olsen Masters 35+ 11 / 22
Gregory Defiore Category 4/5 Men 19 / 32
John Olsen Cat 3 Men 15 / 17

BASECAMP INTERNATIONAL P/B VERIZON WIRELESS (May 31 2012)

Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 86

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 98
Lynn Murray Men Cat 2 3 / 85

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Alan Buday Men Master 35-99 9 / 33
Anthony Taylor Men Master 35-99 11 / 33
John Olsen Men Master 35-99 24 / 33
Lynn Murray Men Master 35-99 33 / 33

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)

Brett Halpern Men Master 45+ 16 / 52
Lance Leener Men Master 45+ 17 / 52

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

John Olsen Cat 3 15 / 25
John Olsen Masters 45+ / Women 6 / 20

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Alan Buday Pro/1/2/3 29 / 43
Alan Buday Masters 45+ 43 / 46

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Oliver Carbonell Cat 4 (Green) 94 / 101

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Oliver Carbonell Men Cat 4 52 / 53

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

John Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 65

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)

Alan Buday Masters 45+ 27 / 29

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Colin Prensky Pro/1/2/3 13 / 66
Alan Buday Pro/1/2/3 28 / 66

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)

John Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Anthony Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 100
Dave Jordan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 100
David Wiswell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 100
John Olsen Men Cat 3 55 / 101
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 60 / 116
Gregory Defiore Men Cat 4 70 / 116
Robert Kahn Men Cat 4 86 / 116
Adrienne Browning Men Cat 4 88 / 116
George Vafiades Men Cat 4 114 / 116
David Nayor Men Cat 4 116 / 116

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Adel Sarhan Men Cat 4 Group B 26 / 50
Todd Bender Men Cat 4 Group B 40 / 50

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Adel Sarhan Men 4 Group B 33 / 75
Todd Bender Men 4 Group B 41 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Adel Sarhan Men 4 Group B 21 / 75
Todd Bender Men 4 Group B 46 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Adel Sarhan Men 4 Group B 6 / 75
Todd Bender Men 4 Group B 51 / 75

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Matthew Blacker 4 Men 23 / 81
Guido Gabriele Cat 5 6 / 38

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Adel Sarhan Senior Men 4 53 / 62

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Alexander Verhave Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 24 / 50
Matthew Blacker Men Cat 5 (35+) Pink 29 / 50
Connie Bazos Women Cat 4 (35+) 30 / 66
Todd Bender Men Cat 4 Orange 29 / 111
Adel Sarhan Men Cat 4 Orange 30 / 111
Matthew Rossi Men Cat 4 Orange 44 / 111
Robert Kahn Men Cat 4 Orange 55 / 111

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)