Log In

Team Overview: University of Massachusetts Amherst

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pioneer Valley Showdown Criterium (Apr 16 2023)

Caleb Smith Men Collegiate B/C 15 / 23

Pioneer Valley Showdown Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Owen Fedele Men Collegiate C/D 45 / 82
Christian Fuehr Men Collegiate C/D 60 / 82

L'Enfer du Nord - Frat Row Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Phoebe Gelbard Women Collegiate C 12 / 17
Mary Sheehan Women Collegiate C 13 / 17
Jack Madden Men Collegiate Intro 13 / 26

Zoom Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Tommy Servetas Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Tommy Servetas Men Collegiate A 999 / 13
Jack Madden Men Collegiate Intro 16 / 22

mooZ Criterium (Apr 2 2022)

Nate Ryan Men Collegiate B 999 / 33
Tommy Servetas Men Collegiate A 7 / 12
Phoebe Gelbard Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 8
Janice Weldon Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 8
Mary Sheehan Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 8
Jack Madden Men Collegiate Intro 12 / 19

Zoom Kilo Team Time Trial (Apr 2 2022)

Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 1

Drops to Hops Road Race (Sep 28 2019)

Keith Toombs Men's A Race 9 / 32

ECCC Championships Milton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2019)

Jackson Nol Men Collegiate D 999 / 76
Nate Ryan Men Collegiate B 2 / 27

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Jackson Nol Men Collegiate D 999 / 73
Nate Ryan Men Collegiate B 999 / 23

L'Enfer du Nord Weybridge Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Martin Gao Men Collegiate D 55 / 68
Nate Ryan Men Collegiate B 2 / 15
Ben Jankowski Men Collegiate B 999 / 15

L'Enfer du Nord Frat Row Criterium (Apr 6 2019)

Martin Gao Men Collegiate D 23 / 76
Ben Jankowski Men Collegiate B 13 / 16
Nate Ryan Men Collegiate B 14 / 16

Philly Phlyer - Temple University Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Nate Ryan Men Collegiate B 3 / 16

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Martin Gao Men D Collegiate 57 / 78
Nate Ryan Men B Collegiate 4 / 22

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Francesco Drake Men Collegiate D 3 / 49
Jamie Henry Men Collegiate D 5 / 49
Riley Frackleton Men Collegiate D 14 / 49

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Jamie Henry Men Collegiate D 8 / 67
Francesco Drake Men Collegiate D 9 / 67
Riley Frackleton Men Collegiate D 14 / 67
Ian Oneil Men Collegiate C 7 / 42
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate B 999 / 28

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 21 2018)

Men Collegiate D 3 / 10
Men Collegiate B 4 / 7

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate B 7 / 20
Ian Oneil Men Collegiate C 12 / 34
Francesco Drake Men Collegiate D 16 / 39

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Francesco Drake Men Collegiate D 12 / 38
Ian Oneil Men Collegiate C 11 / 24
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate B 7 / 14

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Matt Stordy Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51
Matt Stordy Men Collegiate C 1 / 37
Ian Oneil Men Collegiate C 10 / 37
Riley Frackleton Men Collegiate D 40 / 53

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate B 25 / 32
Helen Orton Women Collegiate D 999 / 15
Matt Stordy Men Collegiate C 4 / 38
Ian Oneil Men Collegiate C 15 / 38
Neal Bachmann Men Collegiate C 25 / 38

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Team Time Trial (Mar 24 2018)

Men Collegiate B 5 / 7

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Maria Hyde Women Collegiate A 12 / 15
Matt Stordy Men Collegiate D 1 / 54
Aaron Szczepanek Men Collegiate D 7 / 54
Neal Bachmann Men Collegiate D 31 / 54
Jacob Bensco Men Collegiate D 40 / 54
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate B 999 / 39

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Maria Hyde Women Collegiate A 13 / 16
Aaron Szczepanek Men Collegiate D 11 / 58
Matt Stordy Men Collegiate D 15 / 58
Neal Bachmann Men Collegiate D 28 / 58
Jacob Bensco Men Collegiate D 47 / 58

ECCC Easterns Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 22 2017)

Men Collegiate B 7 / 9

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Jacob Bensco Men Collegiate D 22 / 53
Neal Bachmann Men Collegiate D 38 / 53
Aaron Szczepanek Men Collegiate D 42 / 53
Ben Jankowski Men Collegiate B 22 / 39

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Matt Stordy Men Collegiate D 9 / 72
Ben Keefe Men Collegiate D 51 / 72
Neal Bachmann Men Collegiate D 57 / 72
Aaron Szczepanek Men Collegiate D 60 / 72
Jacob Bensco Men Collegiate D 61 / 72
Ben Jankowski Men Collegiate B 12 / 46

Army Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Men Collegiate D 8 / 10
Men Collegiate B 6 / 8

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Em Bhoo Women D Collegiate 6 / 37
Caleb Kussmaul Men C Collegiate 38 / 44
Jacob Bensco Men D Collegiate 38 / 58
Neal Bachmann Men D Collegiate 52 / 58
Ben Jankowski Men B Collegiate 14 / 45
Sam Veggeberg Men B Collegiate 20 / 45

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Clio Dinan Women Collegiate A 1 / 15
Matt Lyons Men Collegiate D 22 / 43
Jacob Bensco Men Collegiate D 999 / 43
Ben Jankowski Men Collegiate B 3 / 37
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate B 5 / 37
Alex Lyon Men Collegiate B 33 / 37

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Matt Lyons Men Collegiate D 25 / 56
Jacob Bensco Men Collegiate D 48 / 56
Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate B 5 / 39
Ben Jankowski Men Collegiate B 10 / 39
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate B 25 / 39

ECCC Easterns Championship TTT - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Men Collegiate B 1 / 7

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Matt Lyons Men Collegiate D 33 / 46
Jacob Bensco Men Collegiate D 44 / 46
Alex Lyon Men Collegiate C 3 / 74
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate B 1 / 28
Ben Jankowski Men Collegiate B 16 / 28
Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate B 999 / 28

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Matt Lyons Men Collegiate D 25 / 59
Jacob Bensco Men Collegiate D 49 / 59
Alex Lyon Men Collegiate C 2 / 88
Ben Jankowski Men Collegiate B 7 / 30
Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate B 19 / 30
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate B 24 / 30

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic TTT (Apr 16 2016)

Men Collegiate C 9 / 12
Men Collegiate B 1 / 4

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Alex Lyon Men C Collegiate 10 / 67
Rafael Loveszy Men C Collegiate 54 / 67
Ben Jankowski Men B Collegiate 5 / 27
Sam Veggeberg Men B Collegiate 24 / 27

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Alex Lyon Men C Collegiate 17 / 63
Rafael Loveszy Men C Collegiate 57 / 63
Sam Veggeberg Men B Collegiate 5 / 18

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Alex Lyon Men C Collegiate 5 / 73
Rafael Loveszy Men C Collegiate 57 / 73
Ben Jankowski Men B Collegiate 2 / 27
Sam Veggeberg Men B Collegiate 18 / 27

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Alex Lyon Men Collegiate C 33 / 69
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate B 7 / 41
Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate B 999 / 41

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Jacob Bensco Men Collegiate D 51 / 68
Alex Lyon Men Collegiate C 3 / 70
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate B 12 / 41
Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate B 14 / 41

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Alex Lyon Men Collegiate C 6 / 64
Ben Jankowski Men Collegiate B 15 / 27

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Alex Lyon Men Collegiate C 33 / 85
Ben Jankowski Men Collegiate B 3 / 26

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Men Collegiate B 6 / 6

Nittany Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Margaret Lutz Women Collegiate D 1 / 10
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate C 1 / 45
Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate C 999 / 45

Nittany Cycling Classic RR (Apr 25 2015)

Margaret Lutz Women Collegiate D 1 / 11

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Men Collegiate C 4 / 8

Live Free and Ride (Apr 19 2015)

Margaret Lutz Women D Collegiate 1 / 11
Matthew Caissy Men C Collegiate 4 / 45
Sam Veggeberg Men C Collegiate 39 / 45

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord (Apr 18 2015)

Margaret Lutz Women D Collegiate 1 / 14
Matthew Caissy Men C Collegiate 1 / 35
Sam Veggeberg Men C Collegiate 19 / 35

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate C1 1 / 21

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Margaret Lutz Women Collegiate D 1 / 15

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Margaret Lutz Women Collegiate D 2 / 14
Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate C 8 / 49
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate C 14 / 49

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Margaret Lutz Women Collegiate D 4 / 14
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate C 13 / 52
Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate C 15 / 52

Army Spring Cycling Classic TTT (Apr 4 2015)

Men Collegiate C 2 / 8

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate C 14 / 67
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate C 23 / 67

Boston Beanpot Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate C 4 / 54
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate C 999 / 54
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate C 999 / 54

Boston Beanpot (Mar 28 2015)

Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate C 7 / 12
Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate C 5 / 46
Sam Veggeberg Men Collegiate C 11 / 46
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate C 46 / 46

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate C 15 / 15
Matthew Mcnally Men Collegiate D1 5 / 18
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 35 / 62
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 37 / 62
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate C 48 / 62
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 28 / 48
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 35 / 48

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Rachel Foley Women Collegiate D 13 / 14
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate C 3 / 22
Matthew Mcnally Men Collegiate D 21 / 58
Benjamin Obrien Men Collegiate D 36 / 58
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 23 / 60
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate C 41 / 60
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 42 / 60
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate C 44 / 60
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 22 / 52
Alexander Bulger Men Collegiate B 24 / 52
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 39 / 52

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 3 / 21
Em Bhoo Women Collegiate D 15 / 21
Rachel Foley Women Collegiate D 17 / 21

L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 6 / 19
Em Bhoo Women Collegiate D 7 / 19
Rachel Foley Women Collegiate D 10 / 19
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate D1 2 / 27
Tobin Waters Men Collegiate D1 11 / 27
Benjamin Obrien Men Collegiate D1 16 / 27
Michael Beauregard Men Collegiate D1 20 / 27
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate C 51 / 60
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 54 / 60
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 4 / 34
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 10 / 34
Alexander Bulger Men Collegiate B 29 / 34

L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 3 / 18
Em Bhoo Women Collegiate D 12 / 18
Rachel Foley Women Collegiate D 13 / 18
Tobin Waters Men Collegiate D1 7 / 19
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate D1 9 / 19
Benjamin Obrien Men Collegiate D1 10 / 19
Michael Beauregard Men Collegiate D1 14 / 19
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 40 / 55
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 45 / 55
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate C 53 / 55
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 6 / 28
Alexander Bulger Men Collegiate B 11 / 28
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 15 / 28

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 25 / 59
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 48 / 59
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate D1 4 / 42
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate D1 17 / 42
Benjamin Obrien Men Collegiate D1 19 / 42
Joshua Webb Men Collegiate D1 21 / 42
Matthew Mcnally Men Collegiate D1 30 / 42
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 1 / 24
Em Bhoo Women Collegiate D 5 / 24
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 28 / 53
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 39 / 53

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 42 / 63
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 48 / 63
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate D1 10 / 35
Joshua Webb Men Collegiate D1 16 / 35
Matthew Mcnally Men Collegiate D1 19 / 35
Benjamin Obrien Men Collegiate D1 29 / 35
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate D1 33 / 35
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 2 / 22
Em Bhoo Women Collegiate D 4 / 22
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 24 / 49
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 30 / 49

Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)

Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 25 / 45
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 27 / 45
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate D1 6 / 24
Matthew Mcnally Men Collegiate D1 16 / 24
Joshua Webb Men Collegiate D1 18 / 24
Benjamin Obrien Men Collegiate D1 19 / 24
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 1 / 12
Em Bhoo Women Collegiate D 4 / 12
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 21 / 41
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 32 / 41

XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)

Em Bhoo Women Collegiate D 2 / 13
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 3 / 13
Rachel Foley Women Collegiate D 11 / 13
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate D1 7 / 24
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate D1 14 / 24
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 37 / 47
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 38 / 47
Alexander Bulger Men Collegiate B 30 / 38
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 35 / 38
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 37 / 38

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Em Bhoo Women Collegiate D 3 / 16
Rachel Foley Women Collegiate D 10 / 16
Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate D1 7 / 36
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate D1 13 / 36
Thomas Montovani Men Collegiate D1 16 / 36
Joshua Webb Men Collegiate D1 28 / 36
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 44 / 57
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 49 / 57
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 6 / 46
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 28 / 46
Alexander Bulger Men Collegiate B 39 / 46

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 1 / 15
Em Bhoo Women Collegiate D 6 / 15
Rachel Foley Women Collegiate D 11 / 15
Matthew Caissy Men Collegiate D1 10 / 29
Michael Ludwig Men Collegiate D1 13 / 29
Joshua Webb Men Collegiate D1 29 / 29
Eli Wiberg Men Collegiate C 43 / 52
Michael Griffin Men Collegiate C 44 / 52
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 20 / 44
Alexander Bulger Men Collegiate B 25 / 44
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 31 / 44

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Em Bhoo Women Collegiate D 2 / 11
Katherine Dezutter Women Collegiate D 3 / 11
Matthew Mcnally Men Collegiate D 50 / 52
Thomas Hassler Men Collegiate B 32 / 63
Jacob Roy Men Collegiate B 56 / 63

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Jacob Roy Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 14 / 31
Thomas Hassler Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 19 / 31
Matthew Mcnally Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 23 / 31
Katherine Dezutter Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 27 / 31
Em Bhoo Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 29 / 31

Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)

Em Bhoo Women D 4 / 11
Michael Ludwig Men D1 21 / 33
Joshua Webb Men D1 28 / 33
Thomas Montovani Men D1 33 / 33
Jacob Roy Men C 8 / 60
Thomas Hassler Men B 25 / 46
Em Bhoo NCCA 4 / 275
Jacob Roy NCCA 8 / 275
Michael Ludwig NCCA 21 / 275
Thomas Hassler NCCA 25 / 275
Joshua Webb NCCA 28 / 275
Thomas Montovani NCCA 999 / 275

Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Em Bhoo Women D 4 / 10
Thomas Montovani Men D1 22 / 41
Michael Ludwig Men D1 24 / 41
Joshua Webb Men D1 33 / 41
Jacob Roy Men C 5 / 69
Thomas Hassler Men B 18 / 52

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Jacqueline Pasek-allen Women Cat 3/4 36 / 41

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Alexander Bulger 4 Men 35 / 54

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Alexander Bulger Cat 3/4 99 / 117

Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Michael Griffin Men C1 18 / 26

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Thomas Montovani Men D1 22 / 29
Michael Griffin Men C1 23 / 29

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Thomas Montovani Men D1 22 / 29
Michael Griffin Men C1 33 / 38
Jacob Roy Men C1 36 / 38

MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)

Thom Barry Men C 8 / 79
Jacob Roy Men C 39 / 79
Alexander Bulger Men C 54 / 79
Michael Griffin Men C 72 / 79
Nathaniel Williams Men C 74 / 79

MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Jacob Roy Men C 19 / 86
Thom Barry Men C 31 / 86
Alexander Bulger Men C 50 / 86
Nathaniel Williams Men C 60 / 86
Michael Griffin Men C 74 / 86

MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Jacob Roy Men C 23 / 73
Alexander Bulger Men C 30 / 73
Nathaniel Williams Men C 50 / 73
Michael Griffin Men C 64 / 73

ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)

Thomas Montovani Men D 27 / 44
Andrew Wilkens Men C 32 / 62
Jacob Roy Men C 46 / 62
Michael Griffin Men C 59 / 62

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Jacob Roy Men C 34 / 71
Andrew Wilkens Men C 40 / 71
Michael Griffin Men C 65 / 71
Thomas Montovani Men D1 28 / 45

ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)

Thomas Montovani Men D1 28 / 37
Andrew Wilkens Men C1 26 / 37
Michael Griffin Men C1 34 / 37
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 18 / 22

ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)

Andrew Wilkens Men C1 27 / 37
Michael Griffin Men C1 36 / 37
Thomas Montovani Men D1 34 / 43
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 17 / 25

ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)

Andrew Wilkens Men C1 26 / 36
Michael Griffin Men C1 36 / 36
Thomas Montovani Men D1 28 / 41
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 21 / 24

Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Michael Griffin Men D1 23 / 28
Nathaniel Williams Men C1 13 / 38
Andrew Wilkens Men C1 28 / 38

Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)

Nathaniel Williams Men C1 24 / 31
Andrew Wilkens Men C1 25 / 31
Michael Griffin Men D1 8 / 19

Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Michael Griffin Men D1 21 / 28
Nathaniel Williams Men C1 7 / 47
Andrew Wilkens Men C1 19 / 47

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Andrew Wilkens Men D1 2 / 29
James Roy Men D1 15 / 29
Zachary Vaughn Men D1 25 / 29
Christopher Howell Men D1 26 / 29
Michael Griffin Men D1 27 / 29
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 10 / 27
Alex Carmona Men B 17 / 42

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)

Andrew Wilkens Men D1 8 / 34
Michael Griffin Men D1 24 / 34
Christopher Howell Men D1 25 / 34

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)

Andrew Wilkens Men D 15 / 61
Michael Griffin Men D 36 / 61
Christopher Howell Men D 42 / 61

ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

Andrew Wilkens Men D1 13 / 39
Christopher Howell Men D1 28 / 39
Michael Griffin Men D1 32 / 39

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Thom Barry Men Cat D Collegiate 2 / 77
Andrew Wilkens Men Cat D Collegiate 32 / 77
Christopher Howell Men Cat D Collegiate 49 / 77
Michael Griffin Men Intro Collegiate 10 / 15

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Joe Weiss Men 4 71 / 90

ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)

Patrick Savickas Men D 25 / 55
Derek Lockwood Men D 26 / 55
Christopher Howell Men D 45 / 55
Lincoln Muir Men D 46 / 55
Alex Carmona Men C 5 / 55
Keith Toombs Men C 46 / 55
Zachary Delnero Men C 48 / 55
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 14 / 33

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Lincoln Muir Men D1 3 / 28
Patrick Savickas Men D1 18 / 28
Christopher Howell Men D1 20 / 28
Derek Lockwood Men D1 28 / 28
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 29 / 37
Alex Carmona Men C 18 / 63

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)

Christopher Howell Men D1 12 / 24
Lincoln Muir Men D1 17 / 24
Zachary Delnero Men C 20 / 53
Keith Toombs Men C 27 / 53

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)

Andrew Faughnan Men D1 4 / 34
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 17 / 34
James Petersen Men B 15 / 48
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 21 / 35
Alex Carmona Men C1 30 / 38

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)

Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 32 / 33
Alex Carmona Men C 24 / 61
Joe Weiss Men C 43 / 61
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 18 / 38
Andrew Faughnan Men D1 19 / 38

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)

Andrew Wilkens Men D1 16 / 37
James Petersen Men B 44 / 47
Alex Carmona Men C 48 / 67
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women C 29 / 35

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)

Alex Carmona Men C1 5 / 30
Zachary Delnero Men C1 20 / 30
Lincoln Muir Men D1 17 / 42
Christopher Howell Men D1 23 / 42
Derek Lockwood Men D1 27 / 42
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 42 / 42
James Petersen Men B 29 / 58
Brett Kaplan Men Intro 9 / 10

ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)

Andrew Wilkens Men D1 22 / 32
Christopher Howell Men D1 24 / 32
Patrick Savickas Men D1 31 / 32
Ryan Tuckerman Men Intro 6 / 12
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women Intro 5 / 11
Alex Carmona Men C1 6 / 38

ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)

Patrick Savickas Men D1 22 / 35
Christopher Howell Men D1 23 / 35
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 27 / 35
Patrick Neenan Men D1 32 / 35
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women Intro 7 / 11
Derek Lockwood Men Intro 2 / 9
Keith Toombs Men C 14 / 82
Alex Carmona Men C 16 / 82
Joe Weiss Men C 73 / 82

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)

James Roy Men D1 33 / 40
Alex Carmona Men C1 14 / 51
Keith Toombs Men C1 40 / 51
Joe Weiss Men C1 41 / 51
Jacqueline Pasekallen Women Intro 9 / 16

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)

Jacqueline Pasekallen Women Intro 13 / 19
Keith Toombs Men C1 16 / 53
Alex Carmona Men C1 23 / 53
Joe Weiss Men C1 42 / 53
James Roy Men Intro 9 / 25
Patrick Savickas Men D1 22 / 46

ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Keith Toombs Men C 53 / 77
Joe Weiss Men C 66 / 77
Zachary Delnero Men C 67 / 77
James Petersen Men B 22 / 50
Christopher Ragusa Men B 50 / 50
Ryan Tuckerman Men Intro 13 / 24
James Roy Men Intro 14 / 24
Kevin Chiang Men Intro 20 / 24
David Barnstone Men Intro 21 / 24
Patrick Neenan Men D1 31 / 39
Patrick Savickas Men D1 37 / 39

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)

Alex Carmona Men D1 3 / 45
Lincoln Muir Men D1 29 / 45
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 37 / 45
Unknown Rider Men D1 41 / 45
John Gustin Men D1 44 / 45
Patrick Savickas Men D1 45 / 45
Joe Weiss Men C1 21 / 49
Keith Toombs Men C1 36 / 49
James Petersen Men B 8 / 43

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

James Petersen Men B 14 / 49
Keith Toombs Men C1 24 / 60
Joe Weiss Men C1 59 / 60
Lincoln Muir Men D1 18 / 56
Patrick Savickas Men D1 50 / 56
Alex Carmona Men Intro 4 / 46
Christopher Howell Men Intro 24 / 46
Unknown Rider Men Intro 26 / 46
John Gustin Men Intro 27 / 46
Patrick Neenan Men Intro 31 / 46

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)

Patrick Neenan Men Intro 27 / 35
Keith Toombs Men C1 48 / 57
Lincoln Muir Men D1 19 / 52
Andrew Wilkens Men D1 39 / 52
Unknown Rider Men D1 44 / 52

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Joe Weiss Men Cat 5 18+ 11 / 38

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Joe Weiss Men 4/5 29 / 31

ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Joseph Clemenzi Men C 23 / 85
Edward Uhring Men C 26 / 85
James Fisk Men C 34 / 85
Keith Toombs Men C 35 / 85
Ryan Sullivan Men D1 20 / 36
Lincoln Muir Men D1 27 / 36
Alex Mojcher Men D1 33 / 36
Tiahna Harris Women C 36 / 40

ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Joseph Clemenzi Men C1 11 / 40
Edward Uhring Men C1 12 / 40
Keith Toombs Men C1 25 / 40
James Fisk Men C1 40 / 40
Alex Mojcher Men D1 7 / 36
Lincoln Muir Men D1 9 / 36
Ryan Sullivan Men D1 26 / 36
Tiahna Harris Women C 32 / 38

ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)

James Petersen Men D1 3 / 33
Ryan Sullivan Men D1 22 / 33
Joe Weiss Men D1 24 / 33
Joseph Clemenzi Men C1 15 / 37
Keith Toombs Men C1 26 / 37
Theresa Maynard Women C 29 / 35
Tiahna Harris Women C 32 / 35
Jeremy Durrin Men A 6 / 48
Synjen Marrocco Men A 19 / 48

ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)

James Petersen Men D1 2 / 29
Ryan Sullivan Men D1 21 / 29
Joe Weiss Men D1 22 / 29
Tiahna Harris Women C 28 / 28
Joseph Clemenzi Men C1 3 / 31
Keith Toombs Men C1 16 / 31
Jeremy Durrin Men A 8 / 47
Synjen Marrocco Men A 40 / 47

ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Jeremy Durrin Men A 2 / 51
Synjen Marrocco Men A 6 / 51
Theresa Maynard Women C 26 / 35
Tiahna Harris Women C 34 / 35
Joseph Clemenzi Men C1 10 / 38
Keith Toombs Men C1 13 / 38
James Petersen Men D1 4 / 38
Ryan Sullivan Men D1 18 / 38
Joe Weiss Men D1 30 / 38

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)

Tiahna Harris Women C 31 / 33
Joseph Clemenzi Men C1 10 / 46
Max Rome Men C1 22 / 46
James Fisk Men C1 24 / 46
Jeffrey Cronin Men C1 32 / 46
Keith Toombs Men C1 35 / 46
Jeremy Durrin Men A 10 / 42
James Petersen Men D1 10 / 52
Alex Mojcher Men D1 29 / 52
Nelson Klein Men D1 35 / 52
Ryan Sullivan Men D1 36 / 52
Nicholas Zanchi Men D1 41 / 52
Joe Weiss Men D1 48 / 52

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Keith Toombs Men D1 3 / 57
James Petersen Men D1 7 / 57
Alex Mojcher Men D1 28 / 57
Nelson Klein Men D1 29 / 57
Joe Weiss Men D1 42 / 57
Nicholas Zanchi Men D1 44 / 57
Ryan Sullivan Men D2 39 / 48
Tiahna Harris Women C 32 / 42
James Fisk Men C1 14 / 46
Jeffrey Cronin Men C1 15 / 46
Max Rome Men C1 21 / 46
Joseph Clemenzi Men C1 32 / 46

ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)

Keith Toombs Men D 14 / 95
James Petersen Men D 35 / 95
Alex Mojcher Men D 55 / 95
Nicholas Zanchi Men D 86 / 95
Ryan Sullivan Men D 88 / 95
Joseph Clemenzi Men C 11 / 72
Max Rome Men C 48 / 72
James Fisk Men C 49 / 72
Jeffrey Cronin Men C 52 / 72
Tiahna Harris Women C 39 / 40

ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)

Tiahna Harris Women C 9 / 11
James Fisk Men D 1 / 49
Max Rome Men D 6 / 49
Keith Toombs Men D 17 / 49
James Petersen Men D 20 / 49
Joe Weiss Men D 39 / 49
Synjen Marrocco Men A 18 / 36

ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Zachary Delnero Men C 43 / 46
Synjen Marrocco Men A 22 / 44
Tiahna Harris Women C 16 / 21
Keith Toombs Men D 8 / 65
Max Rome Men D 16 / 65
James Fisk Men D 17 / 65
James Petersen Men D 32 / 65
Joe Weiss Men D 64 / 65

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Ryan Sullivan Men Intro 6 / 13
Tiahna Harris Women Intro 9 / 11
James Fisk Men D1 2 / 31
Keith Toombs Men D1 4 / 31
Lincoln Muir Men D1 23 / 31

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)

Ryan Sullivan Men Intro 4 / 19
James Fisk Men D1 4 / 39
Keith Toombs Men D1 7 / 39
Joe Weiss Men D1 32 / 39
Lincoln Muir Men D1 38 / 39
Allison Blacker Women Intro 12 / 13
Tiahna Harris Women Intro 13 / 13

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)

Keith Toombs Men D1 4 / 30
James Fisk Men D1 10 / 30
Lincoln Muir Men D1 11 / 30
Tiahna Harris Women Intro 4 / 4
Ryan Sullivan Men Intro 7 / 15

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)

Jeffrey Cronin Men C2 31 / 37
Zachary Delnero Men C2 35 / 37
Tiahna Harris Women Intro 11 / 17
James Fisk Men D1 7 / 47
Ross Zuckerman Men D1 19 / 47
Max Rome Men D1 27 / 47

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Tiahna Harris Women Intro 15 / 20
Jeffrey Cronin Men C1 5 / 43
Zachary Delnero Men C1 9 / 43
James Fisk Men D1 8 / 49
Max Rome Men D1 12 / 49

ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)

Michael Bartlett Men B 31 / 42
Max Rome Men D 19 / 60
Zachary Delnero Men D 22 / 60
Lincoln Muir Men D 32 / 60
Keith Toombs Men D 40 / 60
Joe Weiss Men D 55 / 60
Nicholas Zanchi Men D 56 / 60
Allison Blacker Women Intro 11 / 13
Tiahna Harris Women Intro 12 / 13

ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)

Allison Blacker Women Intro 13 / 16
Tiahna Harris Women Intro 15 / 16
Michael Bartlett Men B 34 / 43
Zachary Delnero Men D1 2 / 30
Lincoln Muir Men D1 5 / 30
Max Rome Men D1 8 / 30
Keith Toombs Men D1 10 / 30
Nicholas Zanchi Men D1 22 / 30
Joe Weiss Men D1 26 / 30

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Allison Blacker Women Intro 18 / 27
Jeffrey Cronin Men C1 44 / 48
Jeremy Durrin Men A 4 / 58
Nelson Klein Men Intro 5 / 49
Ryan Sullivan Men Intro 40 / 49
James Fisk Men D1 9 / 57
James Petersen Men D1 10 / 57
Zachary Delnero Men D1 13 / 57
Keith Toombs Men D1 18 / 57
Max Rome Men D1 21 / 57
Ross Zuckerman Men D1 39 / 57
Lincoln Muir Men D1 57 / 57

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)

Jeffrey Cronin Men C1 8 / 49
Jeremy Durrin Men A 38 / 61
Brad Warren Men A 53 / 61
Zachary Delnero Men D1 7 / 55
James Fisk Men D1 14 / 55
Lincoln Muir Men D1 17 / 55
Keith Toombs Men D1 30 / 55
James Petersen Men D1 31 / 55
Max Rome Men D1 43 / 55
Joe Weiss Men D2 62 / 63
Allison Blacker Women Intro 22 / 33
Zachary Delnero Men Intro 1 / 46
Nelson Klein Men Intro 5 / 46
Ross Zuckerman Men Intro 8 / 46
Alex Mojcher Men Intro 17 / 46
Ryan Sullivan Men Intro 44 / 46

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)

Zachary Delnero Men D1 4 / 61
Keith Toombs Men D1 21 / 61
James Fisk Men D1 24 / 61
James Petersen Men D1 48 / 61
Max Rome Men D1 52 / 61
Joe Weiss Men D1 57 / 61
Ryan Sullivan Men D1 59 / 61
Jeffrey Cronin Men C1 35 / 47
Ross Zuckerman Men Intro 13 / 49
Alex Mojcher Men Intro 23 / 49
Nelson Klein Men Intro 40 / 49
Jeremy Durrin Men A 18 / 53
Brad Warren Men A 31 / 53
Allison Blacker Women Intro 18 / 29

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Christopher Kessler Cat 3/4 20 / 70

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Christopher Kessler Cat 3/4 22 / 71