Log In

Team Overview: Team PACC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 27 2023)

Joseph Kosanda Men Masters 60+ 8 / 9

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 26 2023)

Joseph Kosanda Men Masters 60+ 4 / 6

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Aug 24 2023)

Philip Bryce Cat 4/5 9 / 14

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

John Ehinger Men Masters 50-54 Open 9 / 13

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Aug 17 2023)

Philip Bryce Cat 4/5 8 / 18

CAPITOL CHEVY DRIVEWAY SERIES PRESENTED BY THE METEOR (Aug 3 2023)

Philip Bryce Cat 4/5 8 / 18

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Aug 1 2023)

Brenn Miller Men Cat P/1/2/3 26 / 33
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 27
Hien Lam Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 27
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Hien Lam Men Cat 4/5 19 / 20

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 25 2023)

Hien Lam Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 29
Brenn Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 29
Hien Lam Men Cat 3/4 24 / 36
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 3/4 36 / 36
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 23 / 31

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 18 2023)

Hien Lam Men Cat 3/4 22 / 36

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 11 2023)

Brenn Miller Men Cat P/1/2/3 40 / 44
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 33
Hien Lam Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 33
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 33
Brenn Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 33
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 14 / 50
Brenn Miller Men Cat 3/4 31 / 50
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 3/4 42 / 50
Hien Lam Men Cat 3/4 45 / 50
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 23 / 34
Hien Lam Men Cat 4/5 34 / 34

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jun 27 2023)

Brenn Miller Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 25
Hien Lam Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 19
Brenn Miller Men Cat 3/4 19 / 23
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 22 / 33

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 8 2023)

Philip Bryce Cat 3/4 52 / 33

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jun 6 2023)

Brenn Miller Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 45
Brenn Miller Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 36
John Ehinger Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 36
Hien Lam Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 36
Steve Chisholm Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 36
Michael Steeves Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 36
Joseph Kosanda Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 36
Steve Chisholm Cat 3/4 19 / 62
Brenn Miller Cat 3/4 21 / 62
Miquel Lopez Cat 3/4 35 / 62
John Ehinger Cat 3/4 37 / 62
Michael Steeves Cat 3/4 52 / 62
Joseph Kosanda Cat 3/4 59 / 62
Hien Lam Cat 3/4 61 / 62
Miquel Lopez Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Joseph Kosanda Cat 4/5 29 / 42

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (May 23 2023)

Steve Chisholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 34
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 29 / 66
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 3/4 66 / 66
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 27 / 52
Hien Lam Men Cat 4/5 28 / 52

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (May 16 2023)

Brenn Miller Men Cat P/1/2/3 46 / 54
Hien Lam Men Cat 3/4 28 / 66
Brenn Miller Men Cat 3/4 52 / 66
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 3/4 64 / 66
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 31 / 55
Hien Lam Men Cat 4/5 45 / 55

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Apr 25 2023)

Bryan Wills Men Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Brenn Miller Men Cat 3/4 15 / 40
Bryan Wills Men Cat 3/4 25 / 40
Brenn Miller Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 23

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Apr 18 2023)

Bryan Wills Men Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Bryan Wills Men Cat 3/4 36 / 48

16th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Apr 2 2023)

Jason Corpuz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Hien Lam Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 25
Bryan Wills Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Lin Waters Men Master 50+ 24 / 41
Steve Chisholm Men Master 50+ 35 / 41

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Mar 21 2023)

Bobby Etheridge Men P/1/2/3 23 / 41
Bryan Wills Men Cat 4/5 15 / 48
Jason Corpuz Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 3 / 47
Abigail Miller Men Cat 3/4 10 / 47
John Ehinger Men Cat 3/4 14 / 47
Jason Corpuz Men Cat 3/4 32 / 47
Bryan Wills Men Cat 3/4 40 / 47
Bobby Etheridge Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 5 2023)

John Ehinger Men Master 40+ 29 / 60
Brenn Miller Men Master 40+ 32 / 60

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2023)

Philip Bryce Men Cat 4/5 28 / 53
Bryan Wills Men Cat 4/5 97 / 53
John Ehinger Men Master 40+ 23 / 55
James Wolff Men Master 40+ 28 / 55
Brenn Miller Men Master 40+ 34 / 55
Lin Waters Men Master 40+ 35 / 55
Steve Chisholm Men Master 40+ 99 / 55

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 9 2022)

Ellius Carson Men CAT 4/5 9 / 15
Gerry Douglas Men MASTERS 50+ 14 / 25

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 8 2022)

Philip Bryce Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3 32 / 34

Waco City Crit (Sep 10 2022)

Brenn Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 32
Philip Bryce Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat Open 12 / 21
Ellius Carson Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat Open 15 / 21
Bryan Wills Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat Open 18 / 21
Brenn Miller Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Philip Bryce Men Cat 4/5 3 / 34
Bryan Wills Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Ellius Carson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 34

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Gerry Douglas Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 62

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 62

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Gerry Douglas Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 67

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 67

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 70

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Gerry Douglas Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 71

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Sunday Crit (Aug 28 2022)

Philip Bryce Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 18
Ellius Carson Men Masters 35+ Cat4/5 7 / 15

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 27 2022)

Joseph Kosanda Men Masters 60+ 6 / 18
Steve Chisholm Men Masters 50+ 16 / 23
Brenn Miller Men Masters 40+ 8 / 12
Jason Corpuz Men Masters 35+ Cat4/5 55 / 31
Philip Bryce Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 26
Ellius Carson Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 26

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

John Ehinger Men Masters 45-49 Open 15 / 15

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Chris Lee Men Master Cat3/4/5 9 / 65
Gerry Douglas Men Master Cat3/4/5 37 / 65
Ed Lao Men Master Cat3/4/5 43 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Gerry Douglas Men Master Cat3/4/5 21 / 67
Chris Lee Men Master Cat3/4/5 37 / 67
Ed Lao Men Master Cat3/4/5 49 / 67
Brenn Miller Men Master Cat3/4/5 155 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC (May 22 2022)

Gerry Douglas Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 11 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs Crit (May 22 2022)

Gerry Douglas Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs TT (May 21 2022)

Gerry Douglas Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs (May 21 2022)

Gerry Douglas Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 16

Dogwood Omnium - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Jason Corpuz Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45

15th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Mar 27 2022)

James Wolff Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 43
Michael Steeves Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 43
Brenn Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Bobby Etheridge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Miquel Lopez Men Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Luke Hamilton Men Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #2 (Aug 29 2021)

Jason Corpuz Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 21

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Jason Corpuz Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 38
Miquel Lopez Men Open Cat4/5 65 / 38
Joseph Kosanda Men Masters 60+ 4 / 11
Brenn Miller Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 32
Gerry Douglas Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 32
Ed Lao Men Open Cat3/4 64 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

James Moten Men Senior Cat 4-5 101 / 59
Gerry Douglas Men Senior Cat 3-4 94 / 53

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 24 2021)

Bryan Wills Men Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Jason Corpuz Men Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
James Wolff Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Michael Steeves Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Brenn Miller Men Cat 3/4 49 / 26
Steve Dodge Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 20
Lin Waters Men Cat P/1/2/3 31 / 20
James Wolff Men Cat P/1/2/3 32 / 20

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 10 2021)

Luke Hamilton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 15 / 25
Bryan Wills Men Cat 4/5 18 / 25
James Wolff Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Mike Steeves Men Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 52 / 32
Lin Waters Men Cat P/1/2/3 46 / 27

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 3 2021)

James Moten Men Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Mike Steeves Men Cat 3/4 22 / 29

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 27 2021)

Bryan Wills Men Cat 4/5 12 / 21
James Moten Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 25 / 31

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 13 2021)

Miquel Lopez Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Luke Hamilton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 21
James Moten Men Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Jason Corpuz Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Brenn Miller Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Mike Steeves Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Miquel Lopez Men Cat 3/4 21 / 26
James Moten Men Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Steve Dodge Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 19

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 11 2021)

Gerry Douglas Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 28

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 6 2021)

Bryan Wills Men Cat 4/5 10 / 18
James Moten Men Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Brenn Miller Men Cat 4/5 36 / 18
Steve Dodge Men Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 22
Lin Waters Men Cat P/1/2/3 41 / 22

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 29 2021)

James Moten Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Jason Corpuz Men Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Bryan Wills Men Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Lin Waters Men Cat P/1/2/3 32 / 20

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Stephen Borski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 43 / 46

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 22 2021)

Luke Hamilton Men Cat 4/5 17 / 26
James Moten Men Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Gerry Douglas Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 13 / 38
James Wolff Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 18 / 38
Lin Waters Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 24 / 38
Mike Steeves Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 70 / 38

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Stephen Borski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 31 / 39

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Stephen Borski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 34 / 40

Fair Park Crits (Jun 17 2021)

Stephen Borski P/1/2/3 17 / 32

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 15 2021)

Miquel Lopez Men Cat 4/5 6 / 41
Brandon Bigger Men Cat 4/5 12 / 41
James Moten Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Luke Hamilton Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Brenn Miller Men Cat 3/4 1 / 39
James Wolff Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Brandon Bigger Men Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Mike Steeves Men Cat 3/4 71 / 39
James Wolff Men Cat P/1/2/3 33 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Stephen Borski Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Brenn Miller Men Cat 4 26 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Brenn Miller Men Cat 4 20 / 41

Fair Park Crits (Jun 3 2021)

Stephen Borski P/1/2/3 49 / 56

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 1 2021)

James Moten Men Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Brenn Miller Men Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 14 / 31

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 25 2021)

James Moten Men Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Michael Steeves Men Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 26

Texas State Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

James Moten Men Eddy Merckx 12 / 14

Fair Park Crits (May 13 2021)

Stephen Borski P/1/2/3 51 / 55

Driveway Series (May 13 2021)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 18 / 70
James Moten Men Cat 4/5 23 / 49
Gerry Douglas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 90

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 4 2021)

Ian Scott Men Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Alvin Torosyan Men Cat 3/4 2 / 33
James Wolff Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Brenn Miller Men Cat 3/4 12 / 33
John Sommer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 27 2021)

Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 32 / 20
John Sommer Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 18
James Wolff Men Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 18

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 20 2021)

Brenn Miller Men Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Eddie Lao Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 10 / 31

Resolution Cross Cup (Nov 28 2020)

Mark Moussa Men Cat 4/5 19 / 19

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Jeff Hall Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde TT (Mar 7 2020)

Jeff Hall Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4 13 / 19
Brandon Bigger Men Cat 4 15 / 19

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde RR (Mar 7 2020)

Jeff Hall Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Brandon Bigger Men Cat 4 18 / 34

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 5 2020)

Gerry Douglas Cat 3/4 28 / 62
Brandon Bigger Cat 3/4 52 / 62
Gerry Douglas Cat 4/5 6 / 65
Brandon Bigger Cat 4/5 33 / 65

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Sunday (Feb 23 2020)

Stephen Borski Master 50+ 19 / 49
Brenn Miller Men Cat 4/5 38 / 69
Jeff Hall Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Chris Lee Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Saturday (Feb 22 2020)

Chris Lee Men Cat 3/4 20 / 80
Jeff Hall Men Cat 3/4 69 / 80
Gerry Douglas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Brenn Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 44
Stephen Borski Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 66

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 23 / 34

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 117 / 60

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Stephen Borski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 23

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Stephen Borski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 78 / 87
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 10 / 61

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Stephen Borski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 34 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Stephen Borski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 85 / 106
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 36 / 77

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 18 / 66

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 27 2019)

David Nelson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Jeff Hall Men Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 14 / 18
David Nelson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 18
Arthur Westover Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
John Sommer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4/5 18 / 33

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 47
Ed Lao Men Cat 4/5 7 / 54
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 9 / 54
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4/5 20 / 54

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 23 2019)

Stephen Borski Men P/1/2 115 / 65

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 20 2019)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Ian Scott Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 11 / 21
David Nelson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Michael Steeves Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Jeff Hall Men Cat 3/4 10 / 17
John Sommer Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Lin Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 13 2019)

Ian Scott Men Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Michael Steeves Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16
James Wolff Men Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Jeff Hall Men Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 3/4 15 / 16
John Sommer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Aug 7 2019)

Steve Chisholm Men 3/4 8 / 17
Alvin Torosyan Men 1/2/3 8 / 16
Steve Dodge Men 1/2/3 11 / 16
John Sommer Men 1/2/3 13 / 16

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 6 2019)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 3 / 16
David Nelson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Jeff Hall Men Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Michael Steeves Men Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 29 / 14
John Sommer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 31 2019)

Alvin Torosyan Men 1/2/3 4 / 13
Steve Dodge Men 1/2/3 5 / 13
John Sommer Men 1/2/3 9 / 13

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 30 2019)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 10 / 16
David Nelson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Jeff Hall Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 13 / 13
John Sommer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Jeff Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 24 2019)

Alvin Torosyan Men 1/2/3 3 / 10
Steve Dodge Men 1/2/3 5 / 10
John Sommer Men 1/2/3 6 / 10
Arthur Westover Men 1/2/3 7 / 10
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 23 2019)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Ed Lao Men Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 22 / 22
Lin Waters Men CAT 3/4 2 / 22
Ed Lao Men CAT 3/4 8 / 22
Jeff Hall Men CAT 3/4 10 / 22
John De st. germain Men CAT 3/4 12 / 22
James Wolff Men CAT 3/4 13 / 22
Michael Steeves Men CAT 3/4 15 / 22
Gerry Douglas Men CAT 3/4 17 / 22
John Sommer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
James Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Jeff Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Lin Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 13

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 17 2019)

Alvin Torosyan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 16 2019)

Ed Lao Men Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Michael Steeves Men Cat 3/4 5 / 16
James Wolff Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Jeff Hall Men Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 32 / 16
Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
James Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Jeff Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 10 2019)

Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Alvin Torosyan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Alvin Torosyan Men Cat 3/4 2 / 11
John De st. germain Men Cat 3/4 7 / 11

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 9 2019)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 5 / 19
James Wolff Men Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Jeff Hall Men Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Eric Anderson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 18 / 19
John Sommer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
James Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Jeff Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Lin Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 15

Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 25 2019)

Ian Scott Men Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
David Nelson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Ian Scott Men Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Jeff Hall Men Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 13 / 15
John Sommer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Lin Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 17

Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 18 2019)

Michael Steeves Men Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 13

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jun 12 2019)

Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Weldon Latham Men Cat 4/5 11 / 16

Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 11 2019)

Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Michael Steeves Men Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Conan St. john Men Cat 3/4 20 / 22
John Sommer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Lin Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 15
Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 15

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 11 2019)

John Sommer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Lin Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Michael Steeves Men Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Conan St. john Men Cat 3/4 20 / 22

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Chris Lee Men 40+ Cat3/4 22 / 81
Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 105 / 81
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4 41 / 100

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Chris Lee Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 17 / 90
Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 55 / 79
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4 59 / 100

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 4 2019)

John Sommer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
John De st. germain Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Arthur Westover Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Lin Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Arthur Westover Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Conan St. john Men Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
John De st. germain Men Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Michael Steeves Men Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Conan St. john Men Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 5 / 18

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4-5 16 / 65

Critmas - Texas Criterium Championships (May 27 2019)

Chris Lee Cat 4 Men 3 / 49
Aaron Carpenter Cat 4 Men 7 / 49
Gerry Douglas Cat 4 Men 16 / 49

Critmas - Texas Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Gerry Douglas Masters 35+ 4/5 Men 3 / 41

Critmas Day 1 (May 25 2019)

Steve Chisholm Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Steve Dodge Men P/1/2/3 25 / 28

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 22 2019)

Chris Lee Men Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Weldon Latham Men Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 21 / 26
John De st. germain Men Cat 3/4 25 / 26
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 26 / 26
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Weldon Latham Men Cat 4/5 20 / 24

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 18 2019)

Weldon Latham Paralympic Upright 2 / 3

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 15 2019)

Alvin Torosyan Pro/Cat Open Fixed Gear 1 / 5
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Alvin Torosyan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 8 / 19

Tuesday Night Crits (May 14 2019)

Arthur Westover Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Michael Steeves Men Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Jeff Hall Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Eric Anderson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 30
John Sommer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Arthur Westover Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Jeff Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 20
Michael Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 20

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2019)

Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4/5 13 / 97

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 2 2019)

Chris Lee Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 1 2019)

Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 3 / 6

Tuesday Night Crits (Apr 30 2019)

Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 25 2019)

Chris Lee Men Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Ben Friesen Men P/1/2/3 7 / 62
Bobby Etheridge Men P/1/2/3 50 / 62

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 18 2019)

Chris Lee Men Cat 3/4 13 / 36
John Ehinger Men Cat 3/4 15 / 36
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 22 / 36
Bobby Etheridge Men P/1/2/3 33 / 48

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 10 2019)

Alvin Torosyan Men P/1/2/3 9 / 12
Bobby Etheridge Men P/1/2/3 10 / 12
Alvin Torosyan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 7 / 17
John De st. germain Men Cat 3/4 26 / 17

Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 9 2019)

Herb Jones Men cat 4/5 4 / 32
Eric Anderson Men cat 4/5 6 / 32
Marc Lequire Men cat 4/5 12 / 32
Raul Mejia Men cat 4/5 24 / 32
Arthur Westover Men cat 3/4 6 / 34
Chris Lee Men cat 3/4 7 / 34
Jeff Hall Men cat 3/4 13 / 34
Raul Mejia Men cat 3/4 19 / 34
Michael Steeves Men cat 3/4 23 / 34
Marc Lequire Men cat 3/4 25 / 34
Bobby Etheridge Men cat 3/4 27 / 34
Ben Friesen Men cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
John Sommer Men cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Arthur Westover Men cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Jamey Munroe Men cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Jeff Hall Men cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Bobby Etheridge Men cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Michael Steeves Men cat 1/2/3 43 / 21

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 4 2019)

Chris Lee Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
John Ehinger Men Cat 3/4 28 / 39

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 3 2019)

Alvin Torosyan Men Fixed Gear Open 1 / 3

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 31 2019)

Leigh Anne robertson WMN 40/50+ 4/5 & 60+ 8 / 8
Conan St. john MEN 35+ 4/5 7 / 58
Eddie Lao MEN 35+ 4/5 23 / 58
Marc Lequire MEN 35+ 4/5 28 / 58
Steve Chisholm MEN 35+ 4/5 29 / 58
Gerry Douglas MEN 35+ 4/5 34 / 58
Heath Wade MEN 35+ 4/5 53 / 58
Aaron Carpenter MEN 4 14 / 22
Steve Dodge MEN 40+ 10 / 22
Jeff Hall MEN 40+ 17 / 22

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Chris Lee Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 10 / 18
Chris Lee Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 26

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 28 2019)

Rick Gurney Men 3/4 43 / 48

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 26 2019)

Steve Dodge Men P/1/2/3 23 / 40
Ben Friesen Men P/1/2/3 24 / 40
Jeff Hall Men P/1/2/3 30 / 40
Lin Waters Men P/1/2/3 31 / 40
Ben Friesen Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Chris Lee Men Cat 3/4 12 / 42
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 3/4 13 / 42
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 20 / 42
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 29 / 42
Jeff Hall Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Mar 26 2019)

Ben Friesen Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Chris Lee Men Cat 3/4 12 / 42
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 3/4 13 / 42
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 20 / 42
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 29 / 42
Jeff Hall Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42
Steve Dodge Men P/1/2/3 23 / 40
Ben Friesen Men P/1/2/3 24 / 40
Jeff Hall Men P/1/2/3 30 / 40
Lin Waters Men P/1/2/3 31 / 40

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 21 2019)

Chris Lee Men Cat 3/4 4 / 40
Rick Gurney Men Cat 3/4 19 / 40

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 19 2019)

Ben Friesen Men P/1/2/3 19 / 40
Lin Waters Men P/1/2/3 22 / 40
Stephen Borski Men P/1/2/3 38 / 40
Ben Friesen Men Cat 3/4 5 / 46
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 3/4 10 / 46
Chris Lee Men Cat 3/4 12 / 46
Conan St. john Men Cat 3/4 17 / 46
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 20 / 46
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 31 / 46
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 36 / 46
Edd Lao Men Cat 3/4 37 / 46
Edd Lao Men Cat 4/5 5 / 50
Herb Jones Men Cat 4/5 6 / 50
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 11 / 50
Conan St. john Men Cat 4/5 49 / 50

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 14 2019)

Chris Lee Men Cat 3/4 5 / 59
John Ehinger Men Cat 3/4 37 / 59
Stephen Borski Men P/1/2/3 29 / 45

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 12 2019)

John Sommer Men P/1/2/3 5 / 27
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Scott Schuster Men Cat 3/4 51 / 28
Chris Lee Men Cat 3/4 52 / 28
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 9 / 25
Scott Schuster Men Cat 4/5 49 / 25

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 7 2019)

Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 39 / 69
John Ehinger Men Cat 3/4 40 / 69
Raul Mejia Men Cat 4/5 18 / 65
Stephen Borski Men P/1/2/3 48 / 66

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Chris Lee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 63
Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 63

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Chris Lee Men Cat 3/4 31 / 75
Stephen Borski Men P/1/2 140 / 73

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Chris Lee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 42
Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 42
John Sommer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 42
Lin Waters Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 29 / 62
Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 38
Chris Lee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 38
James Wolff Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 38
Carlos Uranga Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 38
John Sommer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 38
Lin Waters Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33
Randy Gibson Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 33

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Sep 19 2018)

Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 18 / 12
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 19 / 12
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 11 2018)

David Garrett A RACE P1/2/3 23 / 28
Arthur Westover A RACE P1/2/3 26 / 28
Lin Waters B Race 3/4 1 / 31
Ben Friesen B Race 3/4 6 / 31
Bobby Etheridge B Race 3/4 7 / 31
Carlos Uranga B Race 3/4 11 / 31
Rick Gurney B Race 3/4 13 / 31
Toby Rider B Race 3/4 14 / 31
Ian Scott B Race 3/4 16 / 31
Aaron Carpenter B Race 3/4 20 / 31
Marc Lequire B Race 3/4 25 / 31
Steve Chisholm B Race 3/4 28 / 31
Michael Steeves B Race 3/4 30 / 31
Marc Lequire C RACE 4/5 1 / 32
Gerry Douglas C RACE 4/5 3 / 32
Ian Scott C RACE 4/5 15 / 32

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Sep 6 2018)

Carlo Checri Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Ben Friesen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 3/4 12 / 39
John Ehinger Men Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Ashenafi Tekeste Men Cat 3/4 37 / 39
Ashenafi Tekeste Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Bobby Etheridge Men P/1/2/3 15 / 38
Carlos Uranga Men P/1/2/3 26 / 38
David Garrett Men P/1/2/3 34 / 38

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Sep 5 2018)

Toby Rider Men Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Randy Gibson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Toby Rider Men Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Randy Gibson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 4 2018)

John Sommer Men P/1/2/3 8 / 19
David Garrett Men P/1/2/3 11 / 19
Carlos Uranga Men P/1/2/3 14 / 19
Michael Steeves Men P/1/2/3 15 / 19
Bobby Etheridge Men P/1/2/3 16 / 19
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Rick Gurney Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 7 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 6 / 83

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Stephen Borski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 85
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 19 / 71

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Stephen Borski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 80
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 12 / 70

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Aug 29 2018)

Toby Rider Men Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Randy Gibson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Toby Rider Men Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Alvin Torosyan Men Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Randy Gibson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Ben Friesen Men Cat 3-4 12 / 30
Ben Friesen Men Cat 4-5 2 / 32
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4-5 10 / 32
Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 12 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Ben Friesen Men Cat 3-4 90 / 64
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4-5 24 / 49
David Garrett Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 20 / 26
Rick Gurney Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 51 / 26
Carlos Uranga Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 16 / 36
Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 20 / 36

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Stephen Borski Men Pro-Cat 123 84 / 50

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Aug 22 2018)

Toby Rider Men Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Randy Gibson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Ian Scott Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Manuel Houellemont Men Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Toby Rider Men Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Manuel Houellemont Men Cat 3/4 25 / 16
Ian Scott Men Cat 3/4 26 / 16
Randy Gibson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 16
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Stephen Borski Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Capital City Cycling Classic: the LAMBRA Championships - RR (Aug 12 2018)

Charles Allen Men Cat 4 37 / 38

Capital City Cycling Classic: the LAMBRA Championships - Crit (Aug 11 2018)

Charles Allen Men Cat 4 68 / 35

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Ryan Meredith Men Cat 2/3 16 / 14
Ryan Meredith Men Cat 3/4 12 / 24

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Ben Friesen Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 57

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jul 18 2018)

Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jul 11 2018)

Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
David Garrett Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Randy Gibson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 7
Conan St. john Men Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Randy Gibson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 9

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Stephen Borski Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Stephen Borski Men Master 35+ Cat 123 17 / 18

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Stephen Borski Men Master 35+ Cat 123 16 / 17

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Stephen Borski Men Master 35+ Cat 123 17 / 20

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 27 2018)

Bobby Etheridge Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Steve Dodge Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
David Garrett Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
David Garrett Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 11
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 11
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Ben Friesen Men Cat 3/4 24 / 17

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 20 2018)

Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Randy Gibson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Randy Gibson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 14

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 19 2018)

Lin Waters Men P/1/2/3 11 / 19
Rick Gurney Men P/1/2/3 13 / 19
Michael Steeves Men P/1/2/3 16 / 19
David Garrett Men P/1/2/3 17 / 19
Dirk Fruhling Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Rick Gurney Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Manuel Houellemont Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Michael Steeves Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Manuel Houellemont Men Cat 4/5 1 / 16

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 13 2018)

Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Stephen Borski Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 12 2018)

John Sommer Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 14
Ryan Meredith Men Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 14
Lin Waters Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 14
John De st. germain Men Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 14
Ryan Meredith Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Alvin Torosyan Men Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22
John De st. germain Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Dirk Fruhling Men Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Rick Gurney Men Cat 3/4 22 / 22
Manuel Houellemont Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Joseph Kosanda Men Cat 4/5 8 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Ryan Meredith Men Cat 3 15 / 72

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 9 2018)

Charles Allen Men Cat 4 11 / 27

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Ryan Meredith Men Cat 3 45 / 77

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Ryan Meredith Men Cat 3 67 / 90

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 6 2018)

Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
David Garrett Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat4 3 / 33
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat4 19 / 33

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat4 3 / 36
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat4 9 / 36

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 30 2018)

Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Alvin Torosyan Men Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Randy Gibson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Randy Gibson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 10

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Lin Waters Men Master 50+ 13 / 15
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4 7 / 8
Bobby Etheridge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Arthur Westover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
David Garrett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Gerry Douglas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 16

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4 2 / 17
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Scott Schuster Men Cat 4 34 / 17
Arthur Westover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 28
David Garrett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 28
Bobby Etheridge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Gerry Douglas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Scott Schuster Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Lin Waters Men Master 50+ 6 / 14

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Bobby Etheridge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Gerry Douglas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Scott Schuster Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 20
Lin Waters Men Master 50+ 2 / 18

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Bobby Etheridge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 40
David Garrett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 40
Arthur Westover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 40
Ashenafi Tekeste Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Marc Lequire Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Scott Schuster Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 44 / 22

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 16 2018)

Steve Dodge Master Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Bobby Etheridge Master Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 34 / 19
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Ashenafi Tekeste Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2018)

David Garrett Men P/1/2/3 81 / 49
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 32 / 45
Scott Schuster Men Cat 3/4 76 / 45
Ben Friesen Men Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Scott Schuster Men Cat 4/5 12 / 23

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (May 15 2018)

John Sommer Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 26
Jamey Munroe Men Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 26
David Garrett Men Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 26
Steve Dodge Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 26
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 2 / 31
John De st. germain Men Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Alvin Torosyan Men Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Rick Gurney Men Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 31 / 31
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Ed Lao Men Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Ben Friesen Men Cat 4/5 13 / 36

Tiger Lane Crit series (May 12 2018)

Charles Allen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Charles Allen Men Cat 3/4 14 / 29

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2018)

David Garrett Men P/1/2/3 81 / 49
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 32 / 45
Scott Schuster Men Cat 3/4 76 / 45
Ben Friesen Men Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Scott Schuster Men Cat 4/5 12 / 23

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 9 2018)

Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
David Garrett Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 26
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 26
John De st. germain Men Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Rick Gurney Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Ed Lao Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 43 / 26
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 44 / 26
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 45 / 26
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 3/4 47 / 26
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 7 / 12

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (May 8 2018)

John Sommer Men P/1/2/3 7 / 27
Arthur Westover Men P/1/2/3 8 / 27
David Garrett Men P/1/2/3 15 / 27
Bobby Etheridge Men P/1/2/3 18 / 27
Lin Waters Men P/1/2/3 25 / 27
Michael Steeves Men P/1/2/3 27 / 27
Rick Gurney Men P/1/2/3 28 / 27
Lin Waters Men Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Michael Steeves Men Cat 3/4 5 / 23
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 3/4 6 / 23
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 8 / 23
Rick Gurney Men Cat 3/4 13 / 23
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 21 / 23
Ben Friesen Men Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Ed Lao Men Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 8 / 19

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2018)

Patrick T burke Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 28
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4/5 9 / 67

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 5 2018)

Ben Friesen Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 20

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2018)

Bobby Etheridge Men P/1/2/3 14 / 26
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30
John Ehinger Men Cat 3/4 30 / 30

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 2 2018)

Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 3/4 9 / 15
John De st. germain Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Rick Gurney Men Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Ed Lao Men Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Ashenafi Tekeste Men Cat 4/5 13 / 15

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 26 2018)

Stephen Borski Men P/1/2/3 17 / 48
David Garrett Men P/1/2/3 23 / 48
Bobby Etheridge Men P/1/2/3 27 / 48
Rick Gurney Men P/1/2/3 40 / 48
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 20 / 45
Rick Gurney Men Cat 3/4 28 / 45
Scott Schuster Men Cat 3/4 41 / 45
Ben Friesen Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 7 / 33
Carlo Checri Men Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Raul Mejia Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Scott Schuster Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 19 2018)

David Garrett Men P/1/2/3 12 / 42
Carlo Checri Men Cat 4/5 3 / 16

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 18 2018)

Arthur Westover Men Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Alvin Torosyan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 4 / 22
John De st. germain Men Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Dean Nix Men Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Arthur Westover Men Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Marc Lequire Men Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Stephen Borski Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Steve Dodge Men Cat 2 3 / 43
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4 14 / 44
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4 15 / 44
Ashenafi Tekeste Men Cat 5 15 / 29
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3 17 / 47
David Garrett Men Cat 3 30 / 47

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 12 2018)

Stephen Borski Men P/1/2/3 19 / 36
John Ehinger Men Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4/5 3 / 15

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 11 2018)

Carlo Checri Cat 5 1 / 6
Alvin Torosyan Cat 5 2 / 6
Alvin Torosyan Men Cat 4/5 1 / 17
John De st. germain Men Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Ian Scott Men Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17
John De st. germain Men Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Ian Scott Men Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Rick Gurney Men Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Chuck Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
David Garrett Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Stephen Borski Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Ryan Meredith Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4 22 / 29
Marc Lequire Men Cat 4 26 / 29
John De st. germain Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 28
John Sommer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 38
Chuck Hill Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 38
David Garrett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 38
Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 38
Michael Steeves Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 38
Bobby Etheridge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 38
Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 38
Lin Waters Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 38

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 5 2018)

David Garrett Men P/1/2/3 17 / 56
Stephen Borski Men P/1/2/3 35 / 56
Charles Allen Men Cat 3/4 40 / 48
Charles Allen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Apr 4 2018)

Alvin Torosyan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 3 / 26
John De st. germain Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Arthur Westover Men Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Toby Rider Men Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Aaron Carpenter Men Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19
John De st. germain Men Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Toby Rider Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Carlos Uranga Men Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Adam Wilk Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 29 2018)

Charles Allen Men Cat 4/5 11 / 28
David Garrett Men P/1/2/3 21 / 54
Bobby Etheridge Men P/1/2/3 41 / 54
Rick Gurney Men P/1/2/3 43 / 54
Rick Gurney Men Cat 3/4 19 / 43
Charles Allen Men Cat 3/4 20 / 43
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 38 / 43

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 28 2018)

Alvin Torosyan Men Cat 4/5 1 / 10
John De st. germain Men Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Gerry Douglas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Steve Chisholm Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Daniel Neice Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 33
Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
John Sommer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Lin Waters Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Michael Steeves Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Gerry Douglas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 33
Steve Chisholm Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Daniel Neice Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 33
Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
John Sommer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Lin Waters Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Michael Steeves Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Gerry Douglas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Steve Chisholm Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Daniel Neice Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 37
Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
John Sommer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25
Lin Waters Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 26
Michael Steeves Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Gerry Douglas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Steve Chisholm Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 37
Daniel Neice Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 37
Stephen Borski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
John Sommer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
Lin Waters Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 26
Michael Steeves Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 22 2018)

Charles Allen Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Scott Schuster Men Cat 4/5 29 / 30
Stephen Borski Men P/1/2/3 37 / 49
Charles Allen Men Cat 3/4 33 / 41

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 21 2018)

Alvin Torosyan Men Cat 5 1 / 4
Chuck Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Jamey Munroe Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
David Garrett Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Arthur Westover Men Cat 3/4 6 / 19
John De st. germain Men Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Arthur Westover Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Toby Rider Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Gerry Douglas Men Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Alvin Torosyan Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21
John De st. germain Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Randy Gibson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 15 2018)

David Garrett Men P/1/2/3 20 / 51

Busiest Racers

in last months
Bobby Etheridge 108
Gerry Douglas 100
Stephen Borski 89
Lin Waters 60
Steve Chisholm 50
Marc Lequire 49
John Sommer 47
Charles Allen 44
Steve Dodge 43
Aaron Carpenter 38
Rick Gurney 38
John Ehinger 37
Brenn Miller 33
James Wolff 33
Joseph Kosanda 31
John De st. germain 30
Michael Steeves 29
David Garrett 29
Jeff Hall 26
Michael Steeves 26
Chris Lee 25
Alvin Torosyan 23
Ben Friesen 21
Arthur Westover 20
John Eddington 20
Carlos Uranga 19
Scott Schuster 18
Ed Lao 17
Randy Gibson 16
Hien Lam 15
Bryan Wills 15
Ryan Meredith 14
James Moten 13
Toby Rider 12
Ian Scott 11
Jason Corpuz 10
Philip Bryce 10
Weldon Latham 10
Neidi Miller 9
Manuel Houellemont 9
Daniel Neice 8
Conan St. john 8
Miquel Lopez 7
Adam Biwan 7
Jake Boone 7
Matthew Tinonga 7
Thomas Garrad 6
David Nelson 6
Troy Anderson 6
Collin Davis 6
Brandon Bigger 6
Ashenafi Tekeste 6
Ellius Carson 5
Mike Steeves 5
Luke Hamilton 5
Raul Mejia 5
Daniel Fontenot 5
Randy Lee 4
Chuck Hill 4
Geoff Godsey 4
Francois Lafontaine 4
Matt Bunnel 4
Julia Hart 4
Jamey Munroe 4
Carlo Checri 4
Mark Johnson 3
Eric Anderson 3
Camille Hughes 3
Dave Coussirat 3
Alexander Link 3
Dean Nix 3
Steve Asher 3
Paul Dentel 3
Mark Johnson 3
Connor Sallee 2
Dirk Fruhling 2
Patrick T burke 2
Heath Wade 2
Herb Jones 2
Edd Lao 2
Eddie Lao 2
Abigail Miller 1
Leigh Anne robertson 1
Mark Moussa 1
Steve Dodge 1
John Chu 1
Steven Rivard 1
Adam Wilk 1
Jeff Hall 1
Leigh Robertson 1
Yavor Gerenski 1
James Johnson 1
Glen Love 1
Lisa Uranga 1
Robert Schmalholz 1