Log In

Team Overview: Team Kenda

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Emma Swatman Women Open 4 / 14

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Robert Jordan Men Open 45-49 12 / 15

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Mallory Mcnelis Women Cat 3/4 7 / 14

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Marni Harker Women PRO/1/2 37 / 37

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 3 / 4

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW Open 10 / 23

Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2 8 / 18

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2 11 / 12

Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2 5 / 18

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2 1 / 14

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 20 / 35

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 22 / 33

PSCS - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 18 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 13 / 30

27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2 2 / 13

Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2-3 1 / 6

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Janelle Hubbard Women CAT 1/2 SENIOR 12 / 12

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Janelle Hubbard Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Jacqueline Denny Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 23

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19 / 38

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 18 / 36

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Lee-ann Brown Women Cat 4 Novice 4 / 11

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 20 / 52
Elizabeth Lauer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 34 / 52
Amber Vredenburg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 50 / 52

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 49 / 70

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 39 / 64

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 39 / 59

Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Jennifer Hale Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 63

Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Jennifer Hale Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 63

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Jennifer Hale Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 70

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Jennifer Hale Women Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 74

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)

Jennifer Hale Women Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 75

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Jennifer Hale Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 78

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Jennifer Hale Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 76

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

Jennifer Hale Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 3 / 10

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)

Janelle Hubbard Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2 4 / 17

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Janelle Hubbard Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Emma Swatman Women Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Lee-ann Brown Women Cat 4 14 / 22

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Jennifer Hale Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 29 / 55

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

Janelle Hubbard Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 7

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

Jessica Helmlinger Women 6 / 9

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW P-1-2 6 / 17
Gwen Inglis Men SM 35+ 3 37 / 60

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Jennifer Hale Women Pro/1/2 38 / 42

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2 6 / 15

Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW P-1-2 1 / 9

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)

Irena Ossola Women Pro 1-2 18 / 31

Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)

Irena Ossola Women Pro 1-2 20 / 31

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 1 21 / 40
Chelsea Factor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 1 25 / 40

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)

Irena Ossola Women Pro 1-2 21 / 31

Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW P-1-2 1 / 10

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)

Irena Ossola Women Pro 1-2 24 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Irena Ossola Women Pro 1-2 20 / 33

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW Open 10 / 21

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Colleen Gulick Women SENIOR WOMEN 2 / 16

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Janelle Hubbard Women Cat 1/2 5 / 13

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)

Sheila Orem Women Cat 1 7 / 13

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)

Emily Thurston Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 28

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)

Sheila Orem Women Cat 1 3 / 16

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Gwen Inglis Women SW P-1-2 3 / 18

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Colleen Gulick CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 2 / 25

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Gwen Inglis Men SM 3 27 / 35
Gwen Inglis Women SW P-1-2-3 5 / 26

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Janelle Hubbard Senior Women 13 / 19

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Irena Ossola Women Cat1/2/3 43 / 45

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Irena Ossola Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 45

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)

Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 15

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Irena Ossola Women Cat1/2/3 53 / 59

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Irena Ossola Women Cat 1/2/3 42 / 78

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)

Irena Ossola Women USA CRITS 19 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Irena Ossola Women Cat 3 3 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Irena Ossola Women Cat 3 4 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Irena Ossola Women Cat 3 1 / 12

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Irena Ossola Women Cat 3 5 / 13

Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)

Unknown Rider Women Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Liz Gerrity Women Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 8 / 16

Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Master 35+ 3 / 14

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Amanda Schaap Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

Marni Harker Women CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 4

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Unknown Rider Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Unknown Rider Women 3 10-99 12 / 30

Indiana State Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Hope Zimmerman Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Jamie Beal Women 4 4 / 12

Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 5 / 19

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Sheila Orem Women1/2/3/4 00-99 5 / 23

Milford Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Amanda Schaap Women CAT 3 2 / 8

Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 18

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Marni Harker Women Cat1/2 4 / 5

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Silke Wunderwald Women 1-4 5 / 13

IN State Time Trial Championship (Jul 22 2012)

Hope Zimmerman Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1

Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women P/1/2 4 / 11

Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 19

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Lee-ann Brown Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Cara Gillis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 43
Lauren De crescenzo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 43

RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)

Lee-ann Brown Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 14

The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 12

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 10

Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)

Hope Zimmerman Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 43 / 58
Amanda Schaap Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 4 / 35

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Catherine Walberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 6

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 39 / 70
Amanda Schaap Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 4 / 45

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Christy Keely Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 66

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1-2 Senior 60 / 66

ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 14

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 14 / 42

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 24 / 33

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 23 / 39
Amanda Schaap Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 5 / 34

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)

Emma Swatman Women Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2 11 / 15

Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)

Marni Harker Women CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 3

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 13 / 43
Amanda Schaap Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 31 / 32

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 25 / 29

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 42

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)

Unknown Rider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 71

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)

Unknown Rider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 77

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Unknown Rider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 85

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Unknown Rider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 90

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Unknown Rider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 95

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)

Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2 19 / 38
Kathryn Clark Women Cat 1/2 28 / 38
Emma Swatman Women Cat 1/2 30 / 38

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Emma Swatman Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Emma Swatman Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23

Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Decrescenzo Lauren Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sw 7 / 12

Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 6 / 14
Unknown Rider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 12 / 14

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Marni Harker CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 12 / 20

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Stacey Jensen Women Pro/1/2 17 / 40
Amanda Schaap Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17

Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)

Gwen Inglis Men Cat 3 Sm 35-99 19 / 31
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sw 10-99 1 / 15

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Stacey Jensen Women Pro/1/2 27 / 88
Stacey Jensen Women Pro/1/2 28 / 88
Amanda Schaap Women Cat 3/4 1 / 21

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Amanda Schaap Women Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Stacey Jensen Women Pro/1/2 23 / 33

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Emma Swatman Women's Open 24 / 34
Emma Swatman Masters Women 35+ / 45+ 8 / 21

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Stacey Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Colleen Paine Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Melissa Ross Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Liz Gerrity Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40
Kathryn Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Kathryn Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Liz Gerrity Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Colleen Paine Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33

Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Lauren De crescenzo Women Pro 1/2/3 21 / 23

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Marni Harker Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Janelle Hubbard Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Chris Kelley Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Emma Swatman Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Marni Harker Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 29
Emma Swatman Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 29

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)

Gwen Inglis Men 3 10-99 29 / 31
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 4 / 7

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 6 / 23

Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women SW Pro-1-2 4 / 20

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women pro/1/2 9 / 23

Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 3 / 7
Gwen Inglis Men Cat 3 16-99 21 / 28

Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Catherine Walberg Men 50-59 5 / 7

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Melissa Ross Women Pro 12 31 / 34

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Silke Wunderweld PRO 1/2/3 55 / 83

Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)

Jennifer Rasmusson Women / Cat 3 1 / 12
Janelle Hubbard Masters Women 35+/45+ 3 / 13

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Jacqueline Kurth Women - 1/2/3 4 / 13

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Jacqueline Kurth Women - 1/2/3 1 / 16

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Silke Wunderwald Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 12 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Catherine Walberg Women Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 54
Anne Grabowski Women Open Cat1/2/3 32 / 54
Lindsey Kriete Women Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 54

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2011)

Luca Damiani Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 124
Anne Grabowski Women Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2011)

Luca Damiani Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 124
Anne Grabowski Women Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2011)

Luca Damiani Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 124
Anne Grabowski Women Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 60

Hamburg Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Jennifer Martin Women 8 / 11

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Silke Wunderwald Women P/1/2 2 / 11

Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)

Jacqueline Kurth Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)

Ashley James Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Silke Wunderwald Women PRO 1/2 2 / 9

Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)

Hannah Mossman Women Open Junior 15-18 1 / 1

OSRS #7 - Lynchburg (May 2 2011)

Brian Roche Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 28

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Janelle Hubbard Senior Women/Cat 3 Women 23 / 26
Janelle Hubbard Masters Women 35+/45+ 5 / 22

Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Nicole Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Melissa Ross Women - Women 1/2/3 13 / 32
Anna Mcloon Women - Women 1/2/3 24 / 32

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2/3 5 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Heidi Goldberg Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 43
Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 43
Silke Wunderwald Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 43
Heidi Goldberg Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 43
Silke Wunderwald Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 43
Heidi Goldberg Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 43
Silke Wunderwald Women Pro/1/2/3 33 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 43
Silke Wunderwald Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 43
Heidi Goldberg Women Pro/1/2/3 32 / 43

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)

Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 15 / 45
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 25 / 45

2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)

Jennifer Maxwell Women 35+ 4 / 6
Marni Harker Women 45+ 1 / 4
Chris Kelley Women 45+ 2 / 4
Marni Harker Masters Women 35+ / 45+ 2 / 10
Chris Kelley Masters Women 35+ / 45+ 5 / 10
Jennifer Maxwell Masters Women 35+ / 45+ 6 / 10
Jennifer Rasmusson Senior Men 1/2/3 67 / 74

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2/3 26 / 30

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

Heidi Goldberg Women 1/2 3 / 3
Chris Kelley Women Master 45-99 2 / 7
Marni Harker Women Master 45-99 3 / 7

Peter Teeuwen Memorial OmniumTime Trials #3 (Aug 15 2010)

Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2/3 1 / 5

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Elizabeth Engwis Women Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Morgan Moon Women Cat 3/4 13 / 44
Lindsey Durst Women Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Imelda March Women Cat 3/4 36 / 44
Catherine Walberg Women Pro Cat 1/2 21 / 23
Rebecca Finley Women Pro Cat 1/2 22 / 23

Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1 / 20

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)

Heidi Goldberg Women 35+ 1 / 6
Heidi Goldberg Women 1/2 1 / 3
Chris Kelley Women 1/2 2 / 3
Chris Kelley Women 45+ 3 / 10

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Women Open 17 / 29

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2/3 7 / 26

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Anna Mcloon Masters 35+ 41 / 53
Anna Mcloon Men 3 41 / 49
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2/3 6 / 22

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 13 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Women 3 / 44

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Women 3 / 52

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Women 2 / 52

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Women 3 / 52

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2 23 / 89
Melissa Ross Women Pro/1/2 57 / 89

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Colleen Gulick Women 1/2/3 8 / 34
Annie Risemberg Women 4 12 / 21

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2/3 1 / 18

Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)

Heidi Goldberg Women's Pro 1 2 3 3 / 13
Chris Kelley Women's Pro 1 2 3 10 / 13

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2 28 / 89
Melissa Ross Women Pro/1/2 81 / 89

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Colleen Gulick CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 3 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2 12 / 97
Melissa Ross Women Pro/1/2 42 / 97

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2 34 / 97
Melissa Ross Women Pro/1/2 69 / 97

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2 16 / 106
Melissa Ross Women Pro/1/2 47 / 106
Unknown Rider Women Pro/1/2 98 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Anna Mcloon Pro/1/2 Women 34 / 107
Unknown Rider Pro/1/2 Women 66 / 107
Melissa Ross Pro/1/2 Women 105 / 107

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Pro1-2 39 / 54
Rebecca Blatt Pro1-2 Woman 7 / 9

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2 11 / 69
Erica Allar Women 1/2 16 / 69
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 17 / 69
Melissa Ross Women 1/2 27 / 69
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 44 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Erica Allar Women 1/2 1 / 75
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 10 / 75
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2 31 / 75
Melissa Ross Women 1/2 36 / 75
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 39 / 75

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 12 / 73
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2 15 / 73
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 23 / 73
Erica Allar Women 1/2 30 / 73
Melissa Ross Women 1/2 50 / 73

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

Colleen Gulick Women 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 23

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 4 / 82
Erica Allar Women 1/2 11 / 82
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2 12 / 82
Melissa Ross Women 1/2 15 / 82
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 47 / 82

Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)

Colleen Gulick Women Open 5 / 15

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Erica Allar Women 1/2 3 / 89
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 16 / 89
Melissa Ross Women 1/2 26 / 89
Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2 27 / 89
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 53 / 89

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Colleen Gulick Men 3 20 / 45

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Colleen Gulick Women 1/2 8 / 48

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Heidi Goldberg WOMEN OPEN STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 5 / 43
Jennifer Rasmusson WOMEN OPEN STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 7 / 43
Jennifer Maxwell WOMEN OPEN STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 16 / 43
Marni Harker WOMEN OPEN STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 17 / 43
Tracy Rankin WOMEN OPEN STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 21 / 43
Chris Kelley WOMEN OPEN STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 26 / 43
Janelle Hubbard WOMEN OPEN STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 28 / 43
Jennifer Maxwell WOMEN OPEN STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 8 / 32
Jennifer Rasmusson WOMEN OPEN STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 12 / 32
Marni Harker WOMEN OPEN STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 13 / 32
Heidi Goldberg WOMEN OPEN STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 15 / 32
Janelle Hubbard WOMEN OPEN STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 20 / 32
Chris Kelley WOMEN OPEN STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 31 / 32
Jennifer Rasmusson WOMEN OPEN STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 1 / 39
Jennifer Maxwell WOMEN OPEN STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 8 / 39
Marni Harker WOMEN OPEN STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 11 / 39
Tracy Rankin WOMEN OPEN STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 14 / 39
Heidi Goldberg WOMEN OPEN STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 15 / 39
Chris Kelley WOMEN OPEN STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 18 / 39
Janelle Hubbard WOMEN OPEN STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 30 / 39
Jennifer Rasmusson WOMEN OPEN GC 2 / 32
Jennifer Maxwell WOMEN OPEN GC 9 / 32
Marni Harker WOMEN OPEN GC 13 / 32
Heidi Goldberg WOMEN OPEN GC 14 / 32
Janelle Hubbard WOMEN OPEN GC 22 / 32
Chris Kelley WOMEN OPEN GC 26 / 32

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2010)

Jennifer Rasmusson Women Pro 12 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Unknown Rider Women 1/2 15 / 60
Colleen Gulick Women 1/2 22 / 60
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 33 / 60
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2 34 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 44

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2 Women 8 / 44

Clarks Summit Criterium (May 29 2010)

Colleen Gulick Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 17

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 47

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Unknown Rider Women Pro 1/2/3 12 / 35
Colleen Gulick Women Pro 1/2/3 17 / 35
Melissa Ross Women Pro 1/2/3 26 / 35
Jennifer Maxwell Women Pro 1/2/3 35 / 35

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Jennifer Barr Road Race Women Oct-99 Category 4 13 / 18
Ashley James Road Race Women Oct-99 1 / 25
Kristin Wentworth Road Race Women Oct-99 2 / 25
Jill Kislia Road Race Women Oct-99 4 / 25
Shelley Smith Road Race Women Oct-99 10 / 25
Monique Karlen Road Race Women Oct-99 12 / 25
Lindsey Durst Road Race Women Oct-99 13 / 25
Elizabeth Lauer Road Race Women Oct-99 15 / 25
Elizabeth Engwis Road Race Women Oct-99 20 / 25
Meredith Peterson Road Race Women Oct-99 24 / 25

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Jennifer Barr Road Race Women Oct-99 Category 4 13 / 18
Ashley James Road Race Women Oct-99 1 / 25
Kristin Wentworth Road Race Women Oct-99 2 / 25
Jill Kislia Road Race Women Oct-99 4 / 25
Shelley Smith Road Race Women Oct-99 10 / 25
Monique Karlen Road Race Women Oct-99 12 / 25
Lindsey Durst Road Race Women Oct-99 13 / 25
Elizabeth Lauer Road Race Women Oct-99 15 / 25
Elizabeth Engwis Road Race Women Oct-99 20 / 25
Meredith Peterson Road Race Women Oct-99 24 / 25

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Anna Mcloon Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 49
Jennifer Rasmusson Pro/1/2/3 Women 38 / 49

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Colleen Gulick Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 24

Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Open Women 1 / 12

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Colleen Gulick Women 5 / 28

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Heidi Goldberg WOMENS OPEN 8 / 33
Janelle Hubbard WOMENS OPEN 12 / 33
Chris Kelley WOMENS OPEN 19 / 33
Colleen Gulick WOMENS OPEN 20 / 33

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Heidi Goldberg Women 35-45+ 3 / 27
Tracy Rankin Women 35-45+ 7 / 27
Morgan Muizing Women 35-45+ 8 / 27
Chris Kelley Women 35-45+ 9 / 27
Jennifer Maxwell Women 35-45+ 15 / 27
Janelle Hubbard Women 35-45+ 19 / 27
Marn Harker Men 1/2/3/u23 70 / 129
Heidi Goldberg Men 1/2/3/u23 86 / 129
Marjan Huizing Men 1/2/3/u23 87 / 129
Colleen Gulick Men 1/2/3/u23 89 / 129
Chris Kelley Men 1/2/3/u23 98 / 129
Janelle Hubbard Men 1/2/3/u23 106 / 129
Jennifer Maxwell Men 1/2/3/u23 110 / 129
Elizabeth Freudenberger Men 1/2/3/u23 118 / 129

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Silke Wunderwald MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 59 / 63

Wintergreen Ascent (May 1 2010)

Heidi Goldberg Women 1/2/3 2 / 10

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Women 20 / 51

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Marni Harker Women open 13 / 34
Janelle Hubbard Women open 16 / 34
Tracy Rankin Women open 25 / 34
Chris Kelley Women open 29 / 34

The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Janelle Hubbard Women 1/2 9 / 18
Heidi Goldberg Women 1/2 10 / 18
Marni Harker Women 1/2 11 / 18
Chris Kelley Women 1/2 14 / 18
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 15 / 18
Marjan Huizing Women 1/2 17 / 18

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Silke Wunderwald Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 23 / 31

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2 3 / 16
Chris Kelley Women 1/2 7 / 16
Marni Harker Women 1/2 9 / 16
Janelle Hubbard Women 1/2 13 / 16

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 51
Rebecca Blatt Pro/1/2 Women 20 / 51
Anna Mcloon Pro/1/2 Women 25 / 51
Unknown Rider Pro/1/2 Women 37 / 51

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Heidi Goldberg Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Jennifer Rasmusson Women 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
Chris Kelley Women 1/2/3/4 14 / 26

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Silke Wunderwald Master 35+ 46 / 59
Silke Wunderwald Women 1234 1 / 25

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Chris Kelley Women 1/2 13 / 16

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Silke Wunderwald MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 72 / 93

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

John Suriano Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 68 / 54

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Silke Wunderwald A Race 60 / 92

Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)

Silke Wunderwald WOMEN 1/2/3 30 / 42

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Silke Wunderwald WOMEN 1/2/3/4 3 / 14

5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)

Rebecca Blatt women 123 13 / 20

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Silke Wunderwald WOMEN 1/2/3/4 1 / 15

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Silke Wunderwald WOMEN 1/2/3/4 2 / 15

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 25

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Nora Olson 3/4 Women 54 / 57
Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 107
Nora Olson 3/4 Women 45 / 57

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)

Silke Wunderwald Women Open 22 / 22

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Silke Wunderwald Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 20

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Silke Wunderwald Women Open 18 / 27

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2/3 2 / 21

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Silke Wunderwald Women 1/2/3 5 / 26

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Silke Wunderwald Women Pro-1-2-3 8 / 22

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 9

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Joelle Noumainville Women - Cat 1/2 9 / 87
Kristin Wentworth Women - Cat 1/2 26 / 87
Denise Ramsden Women - Cat 1/2 36 / 87
Jacqueline Kurth Women - Cat 1/2 52 / 87
Silke Wunderwald Women - Cat 1/2 55 / 87
Rebecca Blatt Women - Cat 1/2 67 / 87

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Joelle Noumainville Women - Cat 1/2 3 / 104
Kristin Wentworth Women - Cat 1/2 21 / 104
Denise Ramsden Women - Cat 1/2 25 / 104
Silke Wunderwald Women - Cat 1/2 46 / 104
Jacqueline Kurth Women - Cat 1/2 63 / 104
Rebecca Blatt Women - Cat 1/2 70 / 104
Ashley James Women - Cat 1/2 102 / 104

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Joelle Noumainville Women - Cat 1/2 6 / 112
Jacqueline Kurth Women - Cat 1/2 35 / 112
Kristin Wentworth Women - Cat 1/2 48 / 112
Denise Ramsden Women - Cat 1/2 53 / 112
Silke Wunderwald Women - Cat 1/2 63 / 112
Ashley James Women - Cat 1/2 87 / 112
Rebecca Blatt Women - Cat 1/2 94 / 112
Krystal Mcnutt Women - Cat 1/2 105 / 112

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Denise Ramsden Women - Cat 1/2 39 / 113
Silke Wunderwald Women - Cat 1/2 40 / 113
Kristin Wentworth Women - Cat 1/2 45 / 113
Rebecca Blatt Women - Cat 1/2 63 / 113
Krystal Mcnutt Women - Cat 1/2 68 / 113
Jacqueline Kurth Women - Cat 1/2 73 / 113
Joelle Noumainville Women - Cat 1/2 82 / 113
Ashley James Women - Cat 1/2 84 / 113

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Silke Wunderwald Women's 1/2/3 3 / 48

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Kristin Wentworth Women Oct-99 Pro/1/2/3 2 / 21
Krystal Mcnutt Women Oct-99 Pro/1/2/3 26 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Kristin Wentworth Women Oct-99 Pro/1/2/3 5 / 22
Krystal Mcnutt Women Oct-99 Pro/1/2/3 14 / 22
Jacqueline Kurth Women Oct-99 Pro/1/2/3 19 / 22

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Rebecca Blatt Women Open 15 / 42

La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (May 16 2009)

Ashley James Road Race Women open 1 / 15
Kristin Wentworth Road Race Women open 2 / 15
Jill Kislia Road Race Women open 3 / 15

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Silke Wunderwald WOMEN 60km 4 / 62

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Silke Wunderwald Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 55

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Silke Wunderwald MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 75 / 85

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Andrea Myers Women 20 laps 7 / 36
Rebecca Blatt Women 20 laps 9 / 36
Andrea Myers Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 91 / 99

Busiest Racers

in last months
Gwen Inglis 54
Marni Harker 17
Irena Ossola 14
Silke Wunderwald 11
Janelle Hubbard 11
Emma Swatman 10
Jennifer Hale 10
Amanda Schaap 9
Unknown Rider 9
Heidi Goldberg 7
Chris Kelley 6
Anna Mcloon 6
Stacey Jensen 5
Jennifer Rasmusson 5
Catherine Walberg 5
Colleen Gulick 4
Lee-ann Brown 4
Anne Grabowski 4
Melissa Ross 3
Sheila Orem 3
Hope Zimmerman 3
Kathryn Clark 3
Jacqueline Kurth 3
Liz Gerrity 3
Luca Damiani 3
Colleen Paine 2
Jennifer Maxwell 2
Holly Beard 2
Lauren De crescenzo 2
Imelda March 1
Lindsey Kriete 1
Chelsea Factor 1
Mallory Mcnelis 1
Decrescenzo Lauren 1
Lindsey Durst 1
Elizabeth Lauer 1
Morgan Moon 1
Christy Keely 1
Nicole Johnson 1
Jessica Helmlinger 1
Rebecca Finley 1
Cara Gillis 1
Emily Thurston 1
Jamie Beal 1
Jennifer Martin 1
Elizabeth Engwis 1
Robert Jordan 1
Ashley James 1
Brian Roche 1
Jacqueline Denny 1
Hannah Mossman 1
Silke Wunderweld 1
Amber Vredenburg 1