Log In

Team Overview: Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 3 / 35

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Marco Fabrizio Men Senior Open CAT 3 8 / 63
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Senior Open CAT 3 39 / 63
James Cowan Men Senior Open CAT 3 58 / 63
Victor Ayala Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 31 / 116
James Cowan Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 11 / 76
Erick Rodas Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 42 / 76
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 47 / 76
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 66
Daniel Funk Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 30 / 66
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 9 / 55
Glenn Savarese Men Master 60+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open CAT 1/2/3 9 / 28
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open CAT 1/2/3 19 / 28
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open CAT 4 9 / 55
Juan Munoz Men Senior Open CAT 4 51 / 55
Lizbeth Urenos armas Women Senior Open CAT 3 4 / 10

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Lizbeth Urenos armas Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 15 / 65
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Lizbeth Urenos armas Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

Adrenaline Twilight Grand Prix (Jul 16 2016)

Lizbeth Urenos armas Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 17 / 34

ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (Jul 3 2016)

Erick Rodas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Erick Rodas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 51
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Juan Munoz Men Senior Open Cat 5 29 / 37
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 53
Bruce Malarky Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 53
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 53
Israel Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 43 / 53
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 10 / 47
Bruce Malarky Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 11 / 47
Erik Strauss Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 26 / 47
Juan Munoz Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 44 / 47

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1 40 / 110

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1 72 / 158

June Reload Classic GP #5 (Jun 26 2016)

Juan Munoz Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 25

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 93

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

Kate Wilson WoMen Open 2 / 10

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 119

Victorville Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Guillermo Roman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Jaycee Cary Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Nick Gillock Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Stephen Kennelly Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 32
Juan Munoz Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 32
Steve Meister Men Senior Open Cat 5 25 / 32
Francisco Munoz Men Senior Open Cat 5 30 / 32
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Daniel Funk Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Erik Strauss Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 16

San Marcos Crit (Jun 5 2016)

James Chao Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 41
Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 43
Lizbeth Urenos armas Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Victor Ayala Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 37
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Lizbeth Urenos armas Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Adrenaline Circuit Race & Jr Road Race State Championship (Jun 4 2016)

James Chao Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 36
Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Lizbeth Urenos armas Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 30 2016)

Brian Arfmann Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Daniela Garcia Women P/1/2/3 3 / 14
Guillermo Roman Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 64
Marco Fabrizio Cat 3 8 / 60
Christian Quant Cat 3 17 / 60
Todd Schoenbaum Cat 3 26 / 60
Patrick Barrett Cat 3 39 / 60
Todd Schoenbaum Cat 3 49 / 60
Guillermo Roman Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 28

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

Marco Fabrizio Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 62
James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 62
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 62
Jaycee Cary Men Senior Open Cat 3 46 / 62
Jonathan Paris Men Senior Open Cat 3 50 / 62
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 52 / 62
Christian Quant Men Senior Open Cat 3 53 / 62
David Miller Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 64 / 77
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 53
Erick Rodas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 53
Jaycee Cary Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Steve Meister Men Senior Open Cat 5 26 / 29
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 50
Daniel Funk Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 50
Stephen Kennelly Men Senior Open Cat 4 38 / 50
Stephen Kennelly Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 16 / 41
Daniel Funk Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 18 / 41
Erik Strauss Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 41
Steve Meister Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 38 / 41

Mid Season GP #4 (May 22 2016)

James Chao Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 32
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Juan Munoz Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 29
Steve Meister Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 29
Francisco Munoz Men Senior Open Cat 5 29 / 29

SCNCA ITT Championsh (May 21 2016)

Jaycee Cary Men Senior NC Open Cat 3 2 / 13
Andrew Applegate Tandem Open Open 1 / 1
Nick Gillock Men Master 45+ Open 12 / 21
Stuart Brogan Men Master 45+ Open 21 / 21
Nick Gillock Men Master 45-49 Open 6 / 9
Stuart Brogan Men Master 50-54 Open 12 / 12
Allen Kizuka Men Master 70+ Open 1 / 2

Rosena Ranch (May 14 2016)

James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 31
Marco Fabrizio Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 31
James Chao Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 31
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 31
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 31
Christian Quant Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 31
Bruce Malarky Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Juan Munoz Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Erik Strauss Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Guillermo Roman Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Bruce Malarky Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 22
Guillermo Roman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Glenn Savarese Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 15 / 57
Austin Venhuizen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 16 / 57
Victor Ayala Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Lizbeth Urenos armas Women Senior Nc Open Cat 3 2 / 12

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Sunday (May 1 2016)

David Miller Men Cat Pro-12 33 / 63
Victor Ayala Men Cat Pro-12 37 / 63

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Saturday (Apr 30 2016)

Alexander Gamez Men Cat 4-5 3 / 44
Victor Ayala Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 55 / 75
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 68 / 75
David Miller Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 69 / 75
Daniela Garcia Women Cat Pro-12 12 / 19
Alicia Silvera Women Cat Pro-12 16 / 19

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2016)

Todd Schoenbaum Men Elite Cat 3 6 / 13

CBR Criterium 4of6 (Apr 24 2016)

David Miller Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Guillermo Roman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54
Jeremy Dixon Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Alexander Gamez Cat 4 23 / 45
Palle Gravesen jensen Cat 4 24 / 45
Israel Gamez Cat 4 31 / 45
Matthieu Delcourt Cat 4 34 / 45
Erik Strauss Cat 4 44 / 45
Glenn Savarese Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 23
Daniela Garcia Women P/1/2/3 3 / 12
Guillermo Roman Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 70
Daniela Garcia Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 70
Jeremy Dixon Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 47
Israel Gamez Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 47
Guillermo Roman Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 32
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 6 / 38
Thomas Rennier Men Cat 3 33 / 38

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 39
James Chao Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 39
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 39

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Glenn Savarese Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 27
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 58
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 58
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 58
Marco Fabrizio Men Senior Open Cat 3 46 / 58
Jaycee Cary Men Senior Open Cat 3 48 / 58
Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 13 / 62
Austin Venhuizen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 62
Robert Efthimos Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 27 / 62
David Miller Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 59 / 62
Roberto Hegeler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 65
Bruce Malarky Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 65
James Cowan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 65
Stephen Kennelly Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 65
Casper Casparian Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 65
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 65
Joseph Santacruz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 65
Guillermo Roman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 65
Jonathan Lopez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 45 / 65
Jaycee Cary Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 58 / 65
Stuart Brogan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 61 / 65
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 23
Susanne Blossom Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 18 / 23
Guillermo Roman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Daniel Funk Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 51
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 65
Bruce Malarky Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 65
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 65
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 65
Matthieu Delcourt Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 65
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 65
Stephen Kennelly Men Senior Open Cat 4 35 / 65
Stuart Brogan Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 65
Erik Strauss Men Senior Open Cat 4 38 / 65
Israel Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 65
Corey Pendleton Men Senior Open Cat 4 63 / 65
Marco Fantone Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 53

SLR Road Race (Apr 16 2016)

Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 59
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 59
James Chao Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 59
Jaycee Cary Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 59
Katie Rollins Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Victor Ayala Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Monty Zuniga Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Nigel Stewart Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 36 / 40
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Francisco Munoz Men Senior Open Cat 5 41 / 41
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 4 41 / 43

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Open 1 / 23
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Majestic Cycling Crit (Mar 26 2016)

Steve Meister Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 17
Erik Strauss Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 17
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Erik Strauss Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 18 / 18

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 7 / 32

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

Christina Ooi Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Tracy Paaso Women Cat 4 20 / 20
Thomas Rennier Men Cat 3 13 / 34

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Thomas Rennier Men Cat 3 6 / 74
James Brill Men Cat 3 54 / 74
Christina Ooi Women Cat 4 12 / 31
Tracy Paaso Women Cat 4 20 / 31
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 126
Sean Burkitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 119 / 126
David Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 120 / 126
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 124 / 126
Lizbeth Urenos armas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 66
Katherine Wymbs Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 66

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Thomas Rennier Men Cat 3 53 / 71
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 113
Sean Burkitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 113
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 113
David Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 113
Lizbeth Urenos armas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 61

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 11 2016)

Thomas Rennier Men Cat 3 13 / 33
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 56

CBR Crit Series 3of6 (Mar 6 2016)

David Miller Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 30
David Miller Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 63
Austin Venhuizen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 63
Daniela Garcia Women P/1/2/3 5 / 17
Kate Wilson Women P/1/2/3 8 / 17
Stuart Brogan Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 38
Palle Gravesen jensen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 38
Todd Schoenbaum Cat 3 5 / 31
Patrick Barrett Cat 3 21 / 31
Marco Fabrizio Cat 3 28 / 31
Palle Gravesen jensen Cat 4 16 / 25

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Brian Arfmann Men Senior Nc Open PRO/1/2 27 / 38
Sean Burkitt Men Senior Nc Open PRO/1/2 28 / 38
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 15 / 41
James Cowan Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 20 / 41
Jonathan Paris Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 31 / 41
James Brill Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 38 / 41
Kate Wilson Women Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Jaycee Cary Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45
Nick Gillock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Sean Burkitt Men Cat 2 5 / 77

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Jason Buchanan Men Senior Open Cat C 7 / 20
Jasper Arasteh Men Senior Open Cat B 3 / 8
Jason Buchanan Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 35
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 12
Jasper Arasteh Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 47

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Sean Burkitt Men Cat 2 22 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Sean Burkitt Men Cat 2 35 / 78

Dare to Race GP in Jurupa Valley Race #2 (Feb 28 2016)

Erik Strauss Men Senior Open Cat 5 35 / 45
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 49
Jasper Arasteh Men Senior Open Cat B 2 / 7
Brian Arfmann Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 53
Peter Dorantes Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Bruce Malarky Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
Jason Buchanan Men Senior Open Cat C 18 / 21
Victor Ayala Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Lizbeth Urenos armas Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Catherine Guentert Women Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 34
Dan Beam Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 42
Daniel Funk Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 42
Jaycee Cary Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44
Richard Mull Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 44

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Sean Burkitt Men Cat 2 15 / 85

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Sean Burkitt Men Cat 2 3 / 86

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Victor Ayala Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 71
Richard Pego Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 71
David Miller Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 71
Sean Burkitt Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 104
Austin Venhuizen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 104
Brian Arfmann Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 104
Victor Ayala Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 104
Robert Efthimos Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 104
David Miller Pro/Cat 1/2/3 87 / 104
Erick Rodas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 91 / 104
Patrick Barrett Pro/Cat 1/2/3 94 / 104
Daniel Cobley Pro/Cat 1/2/3 95 / 104
Christian Quant Pro/Cat 1/2/3 96 / 104
Thomas Rennier Pro/Cat 1/2/3 99 / 104
Kate Wilson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 103 / 104
Kate Wilson Women P/1/2/3 2 / 21
Katherine Wymbs Women P/1/2/3 6 / 21
Lizbeth Urenos armas Women P/1/2/3 11 / 21
Erick Rodas Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 91
Jeffrey Jeong Cat 5 8 / 57
Steve Meister Cat 5 38 / 57
Thomas Rennier Cat 3 1 / 63
Daniel Cobley Cat 3 5 / 63
Patrick Barrett Cat 3 11 / 63
James Brill Cat 3 42 / 63
Todd Schoenbaum Cat 3 47 / 63
Christian Quant Cat 3 55 / 63
Marco Fabrizio Cat 3 62 / 63
Catherine Guentert Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Danielle Cooper Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Jasper Arasteh Cat 4 37 / 59
Joe Camacho Cat 4 54 / 59

Rosena Ranch (Feb 20 2016)

James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 60
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 60
Michael Relth Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 60
James Chao Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 60
Jaycee Cary Men Senior Open Cat 3 40 / 60
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 42 / 60
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 45 / 60
Christian Quant Men Senior Open Cat 3 49 / 60
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 3 54 / 60
Bruce Malarky Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 66 / 71
Victor Ayala Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 4 / 58
Daniel Funk Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 17 / 58
Nigel Stewart Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 27 / 58
Glenn Savarese Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 30 / 58
Douglas Johnstone Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 31 / 58
Joseph Santacruz Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 40 / 58
Matthieu Delcourt Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 41 / 58
Stephen Kennelly Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 42 / 58
Monty Zuniga Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 44 / 58
Israel Gamez Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 46 / 58
Erik Strauss Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 47 / 58
Bruce Malarky Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 48 / 58
Glenn Savarese Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 56 / 58
Lizbeth Urenos armas Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 9
Matthieu Delcourt Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 42
Douglas Johnstone Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 42
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 4 35 / 42
Danielle Cooper Men Senior Open Cat 4 37 / 42
Danielle Cooper Men Senior Open Cat 4 38 / 42
Bruce Malarky Men Senior Open Cat 4 40 / 42

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Lizbeth Urenos armas Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 17 / 41
Elise Traylor Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Victor Ayala Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
David Miller Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50
Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Steve Meister Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 36
Jasper Arasteh Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 61
Israel Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 59 / 61
Sean Burkitt Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 5 / 54
David Miller Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 49 / 54
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Lizbeth Urenos armas Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Erick Rodas Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 74

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Jaycee Cary Men Master 45+ 1 / 5

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Jaycee Cary Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

UCLA Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Jason Buchanan Men Senior Open Cat D 18 / 34
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 33
Tracy Paaso Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Catherine Guentert Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 17 / 24
Christina Ooi Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 19 / 24
James Cowan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 45
Nick Gillock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 45
Sean Burkitt Men Senior Open Cat A 2 / 19
Jasper Arasteh Men Senior Open Cat B 4 / 5
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Peter Dorantes Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 69
Daniel Funk Men Senior Open Cat 5 33 / 69
Jason Buchanan Men Senior Open Cat 5 62 / 69
Matthieu Delcourt Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 38

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Erick Rodas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 61
Richard Pego Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 61
Robert Efthimos Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 60
Jonathan Paris Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 60
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 60
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 60
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 47 / 60
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 3 49 / 60
Christian Quant Men Senior Open Cat 3 50 / 60
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 8
Jason Buchanan Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 67
Daniel Funk Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 67
Erik Strauss Men Senior Open Cat 5 40 / 67
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 60
Israel Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 60
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Erick Rodas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 83

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 31 2016)

Jeremy Dixon Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2 51 / 55
Jason Buchanan Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 24

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Jeffrey Jeong Men Senior Open Cat 5B 12 / 51
Jason Buchanan Men Senior Open Cat 5B 34 / 51
Monty Zuniga Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Nigel Stewart Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 36
Stephen Kennelly Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 36
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 58
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 58
James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 58
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 58
Jonathan Paris Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 58
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 48 / 58
Jaycee Cary Men Master 45+ Open 23 / 52
Tracy Paaso Women Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 28
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Jasper Arasteh Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 76
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 4 72 / 76
Jeffrey Jeong Men Senior Open Cat 5A 19 / 45
Jason Buchanan Men Senior Open Cat 5A 30 / 45
Brian Arfmann Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 53 / 65
Glenn Savarese Men Master 60+ Open 11 / 17

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Sean Burkitt Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 77
Austin Venhuizen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 77
Victor Ayala Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 77
Victor Ayala Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Richard Pego Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Danielle Cooper Women Cat 4 6 / 22
Susanne Blossom Women Cat 4 9 / 22
Jaycee Cary Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Erik Strauss Cat 5 37 / 69
Richard Pego Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 52
Jonathan Paris Cat 3 5 / 70
James Brill Cat 3 12 / 70
Daniel Cobley Cat 3 48 / 70
Christian Quant Cat 3 55 / 70
Erick Rodas Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Joseph Santacruz Cat 4 18 / 69
Palle Gravesen jensen Cat 4 36 / 69
Israel Gamez Cat 4 46 / 69
Matthieu Delcourt Cat 4 64 / 69

Majestic Cycling Crit (Jan 17 2016)

Jeffrey Jeong Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 27
Erik Strauss Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 27
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 18
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Steve Meister Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Erik Strauss Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 14 / 18

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Richard Mull Men Master 60-64 3 / 29

The SoCalCup Finale crit (Aug 30 2015)

Robert Efthimos Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 69
Erick Rodas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 69
Daniela Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 69
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 69
Barry Goch Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 30
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 22 / 67
Barry Goch Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 30 / 67

Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2015)

James Cowan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
Victor Ayala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
Mike Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45
Wilson Blas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Terra Kier Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Glenn Savarese Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 36 / 47
Daniel Roberts Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Marco Fantone Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 64
Marco Fabrizio Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 64
Jaycee Cary Men Senior Open Cat 3 39 / 64
James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 43 / 64
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 44 / 64
Roberto Hegeler Men Senior Open Cat 3 52 / 64
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 17
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 17
Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 17
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 69
Chris Rovin Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 69
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4 60 / 69
Matthieu Delcourt Men Senior Open Cat 4 69 / 69

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Nick Gillock Men 35+ Masters 15 / 17

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Nick Gillock Men 35+ Masters 17 / 18

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Nick Gillock Men 35+ Masters 18 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

James Chao Men MASTERS 45+ Open 10 / 33
Richard Mull Men MASTERS 45+ Open 19 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

James Chao Men MASTERS 45+ Open 14 / 33
Richard Mull Men MASTERS 45+ Open 23 / 33

San Marcos SCNCA Criterium Championships Presented b (Jul 26 2015)

James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 43
Marco Fabrizio Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 43
Victor Ayala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Victor Ayala Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Bruce Malarky Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 45
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Richard Mull Men MASTERS 45+ Open 22 / 35
James Chao Men MASTERS 45+ Open 24 / 35

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

James Chao Men MASTERS 45+ Open 12 / 35
Richard Mull Men MASTERS 45+ Open 17 / 35

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

James Chao Men MASTERS 45+ Open 14 / 38
Richard Mull Men MASTERS 45+ Open 19 / 38

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 19 2015)

Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Nick Gillock Men master 45+ open 11 / 12

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Chris Rovin Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 58
Victor Ayala Men Master 40+ Open 31 / 61
Richard Pego Men Master 40+ Open 40 / 61
Fred Haim Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 17
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
James Chao Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 73
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 73
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 73
Jaycee Cary Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 73
James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 45 / 73
Marco Fabrizio Men Senior Open Cat 3 60 / 73
Michael Relth Men Senior Open Cat 3 65 / 73
Roberto Hegeler Men Senior Open Cat 3 73 / 73
Dan Beam Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 43
Stephen Kennelly Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 43

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Kate Wilson Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Jun 28 2015)

Marco Fabrizio Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 45
James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 35 / 45
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 72
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 13 / 38

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Kate Wilson Women U23 19-22 5 / 10

Summer Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Allen Kizuka Men Master 65-69 Open 7 / 7

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Katherine Wymbs Women Cat3/4 4 / 20
Katherine Wymbs Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 16 / 48

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 40 / 53
Katherine Wymbs Women Cat3/4 2 / 19
Jeremy Dixon Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 46
Katherine Wymbs Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Friday (Jun 19 2015)

Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 28 / 44
Katherine Wymbs Women Cat3/4 3 / 19
Hayley Lytle Women Cat3/4 18 / 19
Jeremy Dixon Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 34
Katherine Wymbs Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 46 / 78
Marco Fabrizio Men Senior Open Cat 3 47 / 78
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 55 / 78
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 3 72 / 78
Wilson Blas Men Senior Open Cat 2 35 / 71
Frank Tai Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 59
James Cowan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 59
Wilson Blas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 59
Erick Rodas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 59
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 12
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 12
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Victor Ayala Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 40 / 71
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 75
Chris Rovin Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 75
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 4 52 / 75
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 75 / 75
Daniela Garcia Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 50
Kate Wilson Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 50
Alicia Silvera Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 50
Morgan Kapp Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 50
Terra Kier Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 50

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (May 31 2015)

Frank Tai Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Frank Tai Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 35
Chris Rovin Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 29
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 29
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Morgan Kapp Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 25 2015)

Hubert Otlik Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 57
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 75
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 7 / 68
Chris Rovin Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 30 / 68
Matthieu Delcourt Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 35 / 68
Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 78
Hubert Otlik Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 37 / 78
Chris Rovin Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 44
Matthieu Delcourt Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 44
Trish Bakst Women Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 20

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 47
James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 46 / 47
James Cowan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 86
Marco Fantone Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 86
Jaycee Cary Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 86
Erick Rodas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 86
Douglas Johnstone Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 84 / 86
Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Thomas Rennier Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 52
Barry Goch Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 21 / 52
Jonathan Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 26 / 52
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 36 / 52
Stephen Kennelly Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 50 / 52
Matthieu Delcourt Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 51 / 52
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 103
Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 46 / 103
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 44
Chris Rovin Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 30
Stephen Kennelly Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 30
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 30
Matthieu Delcourt Men Senior Open Cat 5 25 / 30
Barry Goch Men Senior Open Cat 5 30 / 30
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 77
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 27 / 77
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 4 54 / 77
Douglas Johnstone Men Senior Open Cat 4 59 / 77
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Morgan Kapp Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Richard Mull Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25

SCNCA TT Champs (May 23 2015)

Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Roberto Hegeler Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 15
Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 6
Jaycee Cary Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 13
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Allyson Davis Women Master 50+ Open 3 / 3
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Torrance Criterium (May 17 2015)

Chris Rovin Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 5A 2 / 23
Stephen Kennelly Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 5A 9 / 23
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 5A 12 / 23
Chris Rovin Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 5B 6 / 26
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 5B 11 / 26
Stephen Kennelly Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 5B 13 / 26
Glenn Savarese Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 5B 15 / 26
Frank Tai Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 5B 19 / 26
Frank Tai Men Master (nc) 60+ Open 6 / 15
Glenn Savarese Men Master (nc) 60+ Open 9 / 15
Jeff Koblentz Men Master (nc) 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
James Brill Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56
Marco Fabrizio Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 43 / 56
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 4 2 / 37
Thomas Rennier Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 4 23 / 37
Hayley Lytle Women Senior (nc) Open Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Daniela Garcia Women Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Hayley Lytle Women Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Morgan Kapp Women Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 60
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 35
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 35 / 35
Frank Tai Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 37
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Senior Open Cat 5 25 / 37
Thomas Rennier Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Frank Tai Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 28 / 44

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 39 / 44
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 5 / 23
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 12 / 23
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 16
Victor Ayala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 13

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Trish Bakst Women Cat 4 19 / 30

The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Wilson Blas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 53
Jeff Koblentz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 53
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 64
Frank Tai Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 28 / 64
Matthieu Delcourt Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 39 / 64
Stephen Kennelly Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 44 / 64
Chris Rovin Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 50 / 64
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 55
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 55
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 55
William Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 4 38 / 55
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 55
Frank Tai Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 51
Chris Rovin Men Senior Open Cat 5 26 / 51
Matthieu Delcourt Men Senior Open Cat 5 37 / 51
Stephen Kennelly Men Senior Open Cat 5 50 / 51
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 73
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 31 / 73
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 47 / 73
William Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 49 / 73

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Danielle Cooper Women CAT 3/4 7 / 20
Hayley Lytle Women CAT 3/4 19 / 20
Kate Wilson Women PRO/1/2/3 20 / 36
Alicia Silvera Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 36
Hayley Lytle Women PRO/1/2/3 28 / 36
Jeremy Dixon Men PRO/1/2 50 / 57
Jeremy Dixon Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 29 / 58

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Kate Wilson Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 9
Danielle Cooper Women CAT 4 1 / 5
Trish Bakst Women CAT 4 4 / 5

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 15 / 46
Hubert Otlik Men Cat 3 28 / 38

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Douglas Johnstone Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 44 / 97
Ron Montano Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 56 / 97
Marco Fantone Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 77
Wilson Blas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 77
James Cowan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 77
Roberto Hegeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 77
Jeremy Dixon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 77
Jeff Koblentz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 77
Richard Pego Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 77
Mike Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 77
Casper Casparian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 77
Robert Efthimos Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 73 / 77
Daniel Funk Men Master Open Cat 5 18 / 72
Stephen Kennelly Men Master Open Cat 5 28 / 72
Matthieu Delcourt Men Master Open Cat 5 43 / 72
Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 6 / 45
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 12 / 45
Trish Bakst Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Roberto Hegeler Men Master Open Cat 3 2 / 83
James Brill Men Master Open Cat 3 14 / 83
James Cowan Men Master Open Cat 3 16 / 83
Robert Efthimos Men Master Open Cat 3 27 / 83
Michael Relth Men Master Open Cat 3 54 / 83
Mike Davis Men Master Open Cat 3 63 / 83
Jaycee Cary Men Master Open Cat 3 66 / 83
Terra Kier Men Master Open Cat 3 70 / 83
Nick Gillock Men Master Open Cat 3 71 / 83
Alexander Gamez Men Master Open Cat 4 28 / 101
Thomas Rennier Men Master Open Cat 4 36 / 101
Monty Zuniga Men Master Open Cat 4 38 / 101
Joseph Santacruz Men Master Open Cat 4 59 / 101
Ron Montano Men Master Open Cat 4 62 / 101
Douglas Johnstone Men Master Open Cat 4 75 / 101
Jonathan Lopez Men Master Open Cat 4 86 / 101
William Zhang Men Master Open Cat 4 93 / 101
Glenn Savarese Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Richard Mull Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 34
Marco Fantone Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 83
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 83
Bruce Malarky Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 76 / 83
Richard Pego Men Master Open Cat 1/2 38 / 77
Jeremy Dixon Men Master Open Cat 1/2 66 / 77
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Terra Kier Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54

District Masters and Super Masters Road Race Championships (Apr 18 2015)

James Cowan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 33
Jaycee Cary Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 33
Nick Gillock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 33
Lisa Bowerman Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Richard Pego Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 16
Richard Mull Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 19
Fred Haim Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 19

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Hubert Otlik Men Cat 3 28 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Hubert Otlik Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 57
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Morgan Kapp Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Monty Zuniga Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Frank Tai Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Wilson Blas Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 69
Wilson Blas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 35
Thomas Rennier Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 36
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 52
Monty Zuniga Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 52
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 88
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Open 4 / 31
Morgan Kapp Women Senior Open Open 25 / 31
Thomas Rennier Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 10 / 52
Jonathan Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 27 / 52
Ron Montano Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 29 / 52
Monty Zuniga Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 43 / 52
Frank Tai Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 49 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 61 / 70
Richard Mull Men Master 55+ Open 7 / 10
Victor Ayala Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 51
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 51
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 24
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 24
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 62

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Nigel Stewart Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 52 / 75

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

James Chao Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

James Chao Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 50

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Katherine Wymbs Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Hayley Lytle Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Danielle Cooper Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master-nc 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Kate Wilson Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Daniela Garcia Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Alicia Silvera Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Morgan Kapp Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Katherine Wymbs Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Hayley Lytle Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Danielle Cooper Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master-nc 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Kate Wilson Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Daniela Garcia Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Alicia Silvera Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Morgan Kapp Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Mar 22 2015)

Alexander Gamez Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4 43 / 67
Erick Rodas Men Master-NC 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 31
Erick Rodas Men Master-NC 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 47
Jonathan Lopez Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 48 / 54
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 21 / 57
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 49 / 52

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Nick Gillock Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 33
Jaycee Cary Men Master 40+ Open 16 / 33
James Cowan Men Master 40+ Open 17 / 33
Richard Pego Men Master 40+ Open 24 / 33
Monty Zuniga Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Ron Montano Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Joseph Santacruz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 29
Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Trish Bakst Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Allyson Davis Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 25 / 29
Marco Fantone Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 37
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Richard Mull Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 16
Fred Haim Men Master 60+ Open 10 / 16
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 12
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 46
Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 17
Trish Bakst Women Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 17
Allyson Davis Women Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 17

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Terra Kier Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Katherine Wymbs Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34

CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mar 8 2015)

Erick Rodas Men Senior Open Cat 3 61 / 82
Wilson Blas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 123
James Cowan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 123
Richard Pego Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 123
Daniela Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 88 / 123
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 32 / 77
Monty Zuniga Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 42 / 77
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 129
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 58 / 129
Erick Rodas Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 113 / 129
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 96
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 96
William Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 96
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 53 / 96
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 4 90 / 96
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 5 26 / 68
Monty Zuniga Men Senior Open Cat 5 31 / 68
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 19 / 119
William Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 92 / 119
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 102 / 119
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 106 / 119

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Nick Gillock Men Cat 3 9 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Nick Gillock Men Cat 3 21 / 41
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 3 35 / 41

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium (Mar 7 2015)

Brian Koester Men senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 13

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Jaycee Cary Men Cat 3 6 / 47
Nick Gillock Men Cat 3 13 / 47

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Nick Gillock Men Cat 3 41 / 47
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 3 42 / 47

Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Feb 22 2015)

Victor Ayala Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 28
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 61
William Zhang Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 28 / 44

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Richard Pego Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 82

Rosena Ranch (Feb 21 2015)

Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 27
Jaycee Cary Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 42
Victor Ayala Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
Patrick Barrett Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Jaycee Cary Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 39
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 39
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 39
Michael Relth Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 39
Todd Schoenbaum Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Monty Zuniga Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Thomas Rennier Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 17 / 24

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 37 / 58
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 3 57 / 58
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 18 / 103
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 33 / 103
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 42 / 103
Casper Casparian Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 58 / 103
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 73 / 103
William Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 80 / 103
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 92 / 103
Erick Rodas Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 93 / 103
James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 98 / 103
Robert Efthimos Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 102 / 103
Marco Fantone Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 66
Glenn Savarese Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 66
James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 92 / 99
Jeremy Dixon Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 93 / 99
Jeremy Dixon Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 80
Marco Fantone Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 80
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Terra Kier Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 20 / 76
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 30 / 76
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 58 / 76
Monty Zuniga Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 70 / 76
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 75
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 84
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 84
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 84
William Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 4 55 / 84
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Hayley Lytle Women Cat 4 3 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Hayley Lytle Women Cat 4 6 / 25

UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Thomas Rennier Men Seniors Open Cat 4 11 / 53
Michael Relth Men Seniors Open Cat 4 18 / 53
Terra Kier Women Seniors Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Lisa Bowerman Women Seniors Open Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Trish Bakst Women Seniors Open Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Jaycee Cary Men Masters 45+ Open 15 / 43
Nick Gillock Men Masters 45+ Open 38 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Hayley Lytle Women Cat 4 5 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Hayley Lytle Women Cat 4 4 / 27

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 98
Erin Miller Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 40
Erin Miller Women Senior-nocup Open Cat 3 5 / 14
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior-nocup Open Cat 3 11 / 14
James Cowan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 113
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 101 / 113
Erick Rodas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 111 / 113
William Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 4 72 / 89
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Terra Kier Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 1 2015)

Victor Ayala Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Victor Ayala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 42

Boulevard Road Race (Jan 31 2015)

Nick Gillock Men Master 40+ Open 23 / 52
Jaycee Cary Men Master 40+ Open 29 / 52
Victor Ayala Men Master 40+ Open 35 / 52
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 16 / 46
Trish Bakst Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 29 / 46
Michael Relth Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 80
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 80
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 9
Trish Bakst Women Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 30

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Jeremy Dixon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Lee Ziff Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 24 2015)

James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 79
Robert Efthimos Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 79
Jaycee Cary Men Senior Open Cat 3 47 / 79
Roberto Hegeler Men Senior Open Cat 3 71 / 79
Joseph Duerr Men Master 55+ Open 20 / 26
Lee Ziff Men Master 55+ Open 21 / 26
Douglas Johnstone Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 37
James Chao Men Master 45+ Open 28 / 56
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 78
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 4 59 / 78
Douglas Johnstone Men Senior Open Cat 4 65 / 78
Fred Haim Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 13

CBR Season Opener (Jan 18 2015)

Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 49
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 33 / 68
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 45 / 68
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 59 / 68
Wilson Blas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 63
Lee Ziff Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 63
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 33 / 77
Monty Zuniga Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 38 / 77
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 72 / 77
Wilson Blas Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 39 / 67
Lee Ziff Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 59
Monty Zuniga Men Senior Open Cat 5 34 / 64
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 61
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4 30 / 61

Rosena Ranch (Jan 17 2015)

Fred Haim Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 17

Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 (Jan 11 2015)

James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 32
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 41
James Cowan Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20

Mount Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 11 2014)

Alex Pristash Men Pro 1-23 17 / 18

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Nicole Brandt Women SW P-12 / MW35+ 6 / 11

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Nicole Brandt Men SW P-12 / MW35+ 6 / 11

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Nicole Brandt Women SWP-12/ MW35+ 7 / 12

Cajon Pass Circuit Race (Aug 30 2014)

James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 37
Nick Gillock Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 37
Jaycee Cary Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 37
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 37
James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 22
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 18 / 22
David Miller Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 20 / 22
John Bergman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
David Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Jaycee Cary Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Roberto Hegeler Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Alasdair Fraser Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 37
Roberto Hegeler Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 10
Alasdair Fraser Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 10
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 35
James Cowan Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Roberto Hegeler Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 14 / 15

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Nicole Brandt Women SWP-12 / MW35+ 9 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Daniela Garcia 39
James Cowan 38
Katherine Wymbs 37
Victor Ayala 37
Jaycee Cary 31
Thomas Rennier 30
Kate Wilson 27
Palle Gravesen jensen 27
Patrick Barrett 24
James Brill 24
Lisa Bowerman 22
Hayley Lytle 22
Danielle Cooper 21
Nick Gillock 20
Alexander Gamez 20
Erick Rodas 19
Todd Schoenbaum 18
Alicia Silvera 17
Joseph Santacruz 16
James Chao 16
Stephen Kennelly 15
Lizbeth Urenos armas 15
Ron Montano 15
David Miller 15
Daniel Cobley 15
Matthieu Delcourt 14
Erik Strauss 14
Monty Zuniga 14
Tom Fitzgibbon 13
Marco Fabrizio 13
Austin Venhuizen 13
Sean Burkitt 12
Richard Mull 12
Jeremy Dixon 12
Bruce Malarky 12
Glenn Savarese 12
Chris Rovin 11
Richard Pego 11
Jonathan Lopez 11
Frank Tai 11
Guillermo Roman 10
Roberto Hegeler 10
Wilson Blas 10
Robert Efthimos 9
William Zhang 9
Marco Fantone 9
Jason Buchanan 9
Daniel Funk 9
Trish Bakst 9
Jonathan Lopez 8
Israel Gamez 8
Steve Meister 8
Morgan Kapp 8
Terra Kier 8
Douglas Johnstone 8
Christian Quant 8
Angel Castillo 7
Jasper Arasteh 7
Juan Munoz 7
Michael Relth 6
Stuart Brogan 6
Fred Haim 5
Hubert Otlik 5
Brian Arfmann 5
Nicole Brandt 5
Jonathan Paris 5
John Bergman 5
Lee Ziff 4
Nigel Stewart 4
Keven Sandoval 4
Barry Goch 4
Raegan Lunsford 4
Jeffrey Jeong 4
Tracy Paaso 4
Peter Dorantes 3
Christina Ooi 3
Francisco Munoz 3
Casper Casparian 3
Catherine Guentert 3
Frank Freudenberger 3
Allyson Davis 3
Alasdair Fraser 3
Jeff Koblentz 3
Erin Miller 3
Mimi Sheean 3
Allen Kizuka 2
Dan Beam 2
Ethan Halpern 2
Mike Davis 2
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez 2
Susanne Blossom 2
Brian Koester 1
Katie Rollins 1
Joe Camacho 1
Joseph Duerr 1
Elise Traylor 1
Daniel Roberts 1
Mike Davis 1
Corey Pendleton 1
Keely Brooks 1