Log In

Team Overview: Athlete Octane

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

37th Mt. Graham, Hill Climb (Oct 16 2016)

Ethan Harrelson Men Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Tobias Deardorff Men CAT 4 1 / 11

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

John Collier Men Cat 3/4 21 / 67

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

John Collier Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 121

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (May 15 2016)

Nicholas Wirski Men CAT3 4 / 8

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Sunday (May 1 2016)

Zach Shone Men Cat Pro-12 24 / 63

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Zach Shone Men Cat 1/2 67 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Zach Shone Men Cat 1/2 46 / 106

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Zach Shone Men Cat 1/2 94 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Zach Shone Men Cat 1/2 22 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Zach Shone Men Cat 1/2 76 / 120

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Scott Arnold Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 43
Zach Shone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 58

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Zach Shone Men Cat 2 23 / 60
Scott Arnold Men Cat 2 51 / 60

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Scott Arnold Men Cat 2 31 / 67
Zach Shone Men Cat 2 41 / 67

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Zach Shone Men Cat 2 14 / 78
Scott Arnold Men Cat 2 50 / 78
Nicholas Wirski Men Cat 3 67 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Zach Shone Men Cat 2 38 / 80
Scott Arnold Men Cat 2 76 / 80
Nicholas Wirski Men Cat 3 36 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Zach Shone Men Cat 2 38 / 80
Scott Arnold Men Cat 2 76 / 80
Nicholas Wirski Men Cat 3 36 / 89

Marana Heritage Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Mark Herrington Men Senior Cat 3-4 9 / 35
Craig Orozco Men Masters 40-44 Open 1 / 6
Mark Herrington Men Masters 40-44 Open 4 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Cole Rotteger Men Cat 5 7 / 24
Jim Woodburne Men Master 45+ 5 / 42
Scott Arnold Men Master 45+ 27 / 42
Ryan Brown Men Cat 3 23 / 47
Zach Shone Men Cat 2 48 / 63
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 58 / 63
Nicholas Wirski Men Cat 4 3 / 47
Thom Alger Men Cat 4 8 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Cole Rotteger Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Jim Woodburne Men Master 45+ 1 / 42
Scott Arnold Men Master 45+ 20 / 42
Ryan Brown Men Cat 3 28 / 47
Zach Shone Men Cat 2 17 / 68
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 59 / 68
Nicholas Wirski Men Cat 4 8 / 47
Thom Alger Men Cat 4 13 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Cole Rotteger Men Cat 5 7 / 26
Jim Woodburne Men Master 45+ 9 / 48
Scott Arnold Men Master 45+ 17 / 48
Ryan Brown Men Cat 3 44 / 53
Zach Shone Men Cat 2 25 / 75
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 67 / 75
Nicholas Wirski Men Cat 4 3 / 53
Thom Alger Men Cat 4 23 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Cole Rotteger Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Jim Woodburne Men Master 45+ 5 / 49
Scott Arnold Men Master 45+ 34 / 49
Ryan Brown Men Cat 3 17 / 56
Zach Shone Men Cat 2 61 / 75
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 65 / 75
Nicholas Wirski Men Cat 4 2 / 54
Thom Alger Men Cat 4 10 / 54

NORTH END CLASSIC (Jan 16 2016)

Cole Rotteger Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 13
Jeff Chapin Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Zach Shone Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Jim Woodburne Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 14
Jeff Chapin Men Senior Cat 2/3 2 / 12
Ryan Brown Men Senior Cat 2/3 6 / 12
Zach Shone Men Senior Cat 2/3 8 / 12
Jim Woodburne Men Senior Cat 2/3 9 / 12
Jake Spelman Men Senior Cat 2/3 10 / 12

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Karl Baumgart Men Master 40-44 11 / 34

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Daniel Holloway Men PRO/1 1 / 67
Chad Hartley Men PRO/1 14 / 67

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Colton Barrett Men Open Cat 1 / 2 1 / 48
Chad Hartley Men Open Cat 1 / 2 2 / 48
Devin Clark Men Open Cat 1 / 2 6 / 48

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Devin Clark Men 1/2 3 / 11

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Marten Ryerson Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 23 / 29

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 50 / 61

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Jake Spelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 91 / 122

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Clayton Stone Men Junior 17-18 24 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Jake Spelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 137 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Clayton Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 24 / 128

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 64 / 78

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 14 / 92
Jake Spelman Cat 2/3 79 / 92

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 1 / 59

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 13 / 79

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 7 / 81

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Jake Spelman Cat 2/3 45 / 71
Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 48 / 71

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 9 / 62

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 73 / 102
Jake Spelman Cat 2/3 79 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Jake Spelman Cat 2/3 77 / 104
Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 86 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Craig Orozco Cat 2/3 13 / 73
Colton Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 100
Jake Spelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 100

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Craig Orozco Men Cat 2/3 13 / 67
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 64

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Jake Spelman Men Cat. 2 81 Miles 7 / 15
Mark Feser Men Cat. 2 81 Miles 13 / 15
Jose A. velazco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 40+ 7 / 12
Karl Baumgart Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 13 / 47

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 54 / 121

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 58 / 127

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 67 / 146

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 10 / 144

Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)

Karl Baumgart Men Cat 4 1 / 6

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Anthony Canevari Men Pro-1 3 / 96

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 107

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 127
Steven Muhle Men Open Masters 40 7 / 34

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Steven Muhle Men Open Masters 30 2 / 16
Steven Muhle Men Open Masters 40 4 / 30

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 73

South Mountain Time Trial (May 10 2014)

Jake Spelman Men Category Pro/ 1 / 2 Male 5 / 5
Mark Mattecheck Men Category 5 Male 22 / 28

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Steven Muhle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 65
Mark Feser Men Cat 2 26 / 56

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Jose A. velazco Men cat 3 13 / 22
Steven Muhle Men pro/1/2 2 / 23
Mark Feser Men pro/1/2 12 / 23
Karl Baumgart Men cat 4 3 / 31
Craig Orozco Men open masters 35+ 14 / 34

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Clayton Stone - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 6 / 58

2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)

Karl Baumgart Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 4 / 22
Jose A. velazco Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 14 / 22
Karl Baumgart Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 35+ 5 / 13
Craig Orozco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 Minutes 35+ 2 / 9
Karl Baumgart Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 Minutes 35+ 8 / 9
Bill Parmentier Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 12 / 15
David Genovese Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 Minutes 45+ 5 / 11
Mark Feser Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 21 / 42
William Westfall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 22 / 42
Jake Spelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 25 / 42
Marc Shifler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 32 / 42
David Genovese Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 42 / 42

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Daniel Holloway Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 98
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 98
Chad Hartley Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 98
Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 98
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 98
Clayton Stone Men Cat 2 1 / 63
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 52 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Clayton Stone Men Cat2 8 / 61
Jake Spelman Men Cat2 49 / 61
Daniel Holloway Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 94
Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 94
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 94
Chad Hartley Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 94
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 94

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Daniel Holloway Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 132
Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 132
Anthony Canevari Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 132
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 132
Chad Hartley Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 132
Devin Clark Men Pro/Cat 1 118 / 132
Colton Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 132
Clayton Stone Men Cat 2 7 / 74
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 57 / 74

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Clayton Stone Men Cat 2 14 / 86
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 47 / 86
Daniel Holloway Men Pro 76 / 145
Andrew Dahlheim Men Pro 97 / 145
Anthony Canevari Men Pro 103 / 145
Chad Hartley Men Pro 120 / 145
Devin Clark Men Pro 122 / 145
Daniel Parkman Men Pro 126 / 145
Colton Barrett Men Pro 131 / 145

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Andy Gracyalny Men open masters 35+ 6 / 9
Bill Parmentier Men cat 4/5 37 / 40
Clayton Stone Men pro/1/2/3 2 / 36
Brian Axelrod Men pro/1/2/3 11 / 36
Marc Shifler Men pro/1/2/3 16 / 36
Jake Spelman Men pro/1/2/3 26 / 36
David Genovese Men pro/1/2/3 31 / 36
Mark Feser Men pro/1/2/3 34 / 36
John Parish Men pro/1/2/3 35 / 36
David Genovese Men open masters 45+ 8 / 9
Clayton Stone Men open junior 15-18 4 / 13
Karl Baumgart Men cat 4 6 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Karl Baumgart Men cat 4 6 / 59
Jose A. velazco Men open masters 35+ 35 / 37
Clayton Stone Men cat 2 6 / 42
Jake Spelman Men cat 2 25 / 42
Mark Feser Men cat 2 27 / 42
David Rakestraw Men cat 2 28 / 42
Brian Axelrod Men cat 2 41 / 42
Daniel Parkman Men pro/1 55 / 85

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Karl Baumgart Men cat 4 26 / 70
Jose A. velazco Men open masters 35+ 33 / 42
Jake Spelman Men cat 2 21 / 46
David Rakestraw Men cat 2 26 / 46
Clayton Stone Men cat 2 29 / 46
Mark Feser Men cat 2 37 / 46
Brian Axelrod Men cat 2 38 / 46
Craig Orozco Men cat 2 43 / 46
Daniel Parkman Men pro/1 62 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Baumgart Karl Men cat 4 16 / 47
Stone Clayton Men cat 2 6 / 40
Rakestraw David Men cat 2 9 / 40
Spelman Jake Men cat 2 20 / 40
Feser Mark Men cat 2 35 / 40
Parkman Daniel Men pro/1 48 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Karl Baumgart Men cat 4 11 / 70
Jose A. velazco Men open masters 35+ 40 / 42
Clayton Stone Men cat 2 4 / 46
David Rakestraw Men cat 2 7 / 46
Mark Feser Men cat 2 18 / 46
Brian Axelrod Men cat 2 20 / 46
Jake Spelman Men cat 2 30 / 46
Craig Orozco Men cat 2 43 / 46
Daniel Parkman Men pro/1 49 / 89

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Brian Axelrod Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 40+ 8 / 33
Craig Orozco Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 40+ 10 / 33
Daniel Parkman Men pro/1/2 7 / 50
Jake Spelman Men pro/1/2 41 / 50

Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)

Clayton Stone Men Cat 3 2 / 20

San Tan Racing Criterium (Mar 1 2014)

Mark Mattecheck Men Cat. 5 40 Minutes 9 / 10
Scott Arnold Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 15
Joseph Lupien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 8 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Andy Gracyalny Men Master 35-44 9 / 21
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 11 / 21
Karl Baumgart Men Cat 4 18 / 46
Scott Arnold Men Master 45-54 23 / 52
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 2 1 / 41
David Rakestraw Men Cat 2 4 / 41
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 16 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 13 / 21
Andy Gracyalny Men Master 35-44 16 / 21
Karl Baumgart Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Scott Arnold Men Master 45-54 7 / 52
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 2 15 / 41
David Rakestraw Men Cat 2 20 / 41
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 25 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Andy Gracyalny Men Master 35-44 8 / 24
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 12 / 24
Lewis Freed Men Master 35-44 22 / 24
Karl Baumgart Men Cat 4 39 / 54
Scott Arnold Men Master 45-54 15 / 55
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 2 11 / 45
David Rakestraw Men Cat 2 12 / 45
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 14 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Andy Gracyalny Men Master 35-44 5 / 25
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 8 / 25
Lewis Freed Men Master 35-44 21 / 25
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 43
Karl Baumgart Men Cat 4 1 / 55
Scott Arnold Men Master 45-54 28 / 60
Daniel Parkman Men Cat 2 1 / 47
David Rakestraw Men Cat 2 5 / 47
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 28 / 47

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

David Rakestraw Men pro/1/2 9 / 26
Daniel Parkman Men pro/1/2 20 / 26
Joseph Lupien Men pro/1/2 22 / 26
Jonathan Parrish Men pro/1/2 26 / 26
Lewis Freed Men open master 40+ 28 / 39
Lewis Freed Men open master 50+ 28 / 29
Karl Baumgart Men cat 4 14 / 27
Mark Mattecheck Men cat 5 3 / 11
Craig Orozco Men Cat 2 2 / 19
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 2 9 / 19
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 10 / 19
Marc Shifler Men Cat 2 13 / 19
David Rakestraw Men Cat 2 14 / 19
David Genovese Men Cat 2 19 / 19

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Jose A. velazco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 42
David Genovese Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 42
Craig Orozco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 37 / 42
Lewis Freed Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 38 / 42
Lewis Freed Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 24 / 30
Jose A. velazco Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 22 / 40
Mark Mattecheck Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 22 / 35
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 6 / 45
Jake Spelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 20 / 45
David Rakestraw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 29 / 45
Brian Axelrod Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 30 / 45
Craig Orozco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 34 / 45
Joseph Lupien Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 43 / 45
Marc Shifler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 45 / 45

Avondale Race Series (Feb 9 2014)

Daniel Parkman Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 1 / 33
David Rakestraw Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 7 / 33
Brian Axelrod Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 9 / 33
Lewis Freed Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 22 / 33
David Genovese Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 28 / 33
Mark Bradley Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 30 / 33
Craig Orozco Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 31 / 33
David Genovese Men Masters 35 Minutes 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Mark Bradley Men Masters 35 Minutes 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Daniel Parkman Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 30
Joseph Lupien Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 30
Brian Axelrod Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 30
Jonathan Parrish Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 30
David Rakestraw Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 30
Craig Orozco Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 30
Scott Arnold Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 30
Jake Spelman Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 30
David Genovese Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Andy Gracyalny Men Masters 45 Minutes 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Lewis Freed Men Masters 45 Minutes 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 17 / 20

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

Craig Orozco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 35+ 10 / 41
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 13 / 44
David Rakestraw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 24 / 44
Lewis Freed Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 45+ 15 / 29

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Craig Orozco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 39
William Westfall Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 9 / 30
Marc Shifler Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 11 / 30
David Genovese Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 21 / 30
Jeff Hallums Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 22 / 30
Brian Axelrod Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 24 / 30
Craig Orozco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 30+ 30 / 30
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 2 / 39
David Genovese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 22 / 39
Marc Shifler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 26 / 39
Brian Axelrod Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 29 / 39
William Westfall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 32 / 39
David Rakestraw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 38 / 39

A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)

Karl Baumgart Men Cat 4 1 / 7
Jake Spelman Men Open Merckx 2 / 10

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

David Genovese Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 16 / 36
Greg Khan Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 36 / 36
Jeff Hallums Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 13 / 28
David Genovese Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 23 / 28
Andy Gracyalny Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 26
Craig Orozco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 26
Brian Axelrod Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 26
Brian Axelrod Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 10 / 44
Craig Orozco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 17 / 44
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 18 / 44
Joseph Lupien Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 23 / 44
Marc Shifler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 24 / 44
David Rakestraw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 31 / 44
Scott Arnold Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 35 / 44
Jake Spelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 41 / 44
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 42 / 44
Nathan Jeppesen Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 23 / 48

Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)

Scott Arnold Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 5 / 22
Greg Khan Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 9 / 41
David Genovese Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 34 / 41
Jeff Hallums Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 27 / 42
Bill Parmentier Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 41 / 42
Karl Baumgart Men Cat. 5 Race 25 / 68
Andy Gracyalny Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 1 / 21
Marten Ryerson Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 10 / 21
Lewis Freed Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 17 / 21
Karl Baumgart Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 45
Bill Parmentier Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 45
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 2 / 38
Daniel Parkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 5 / 38
Craig Orozco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 17 / 38
Joseph Lupien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 18 / 38
Scott Arnold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 26 / 38
Jake Spelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 27 / 38
Brian Axelrod Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 31 / 38
Brian Axelrod Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 12 / 45
Andy Gracyalny Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 22 / 45
Daniel Parkman Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 25 / 45
David Genovese Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 26 / 45
Craig Orozco Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 31 / 45
Lewis Freed Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 36 / 45
Jake Spelman Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 40 / 45
Mark Bradley Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 42 / 45

Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)

Jeff Hallums Men cat 4 15 / 43
Bill Parmentier Men cat 4 37 / 43
Craig Orozco Men Masters 35+ 5 / 23
Andy Gracyalny Men Masters 35+ 20 / 23
Karl Baumgart Men Masters 35+ 22 / 23
Jeff Hallums Men Masters 45+ 9 / 25
Lewis Freed Men Masters 45+ 16 / 25
Daniel Parkman Men cat 2/3/4 1 / 34
David Rakestraw Men cat 2/3/4 18 / 34
Karl Baumgart Men cat 5 10 / 57
Marc Shifler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Lewis Freed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Craig Orozco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
David Rakestraw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Marten Ryerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
Lewis Freed Men Masters 50+ 18 / 25
Phil Parmenter Men Masters 50+ 25 / 25

Sonoita-Patagonia Time Trial (Oct 6 2013)

Karl Baumgart Men cat 5 1 / 13

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Sep 8 2013)

Mark Feser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 48

Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)

Mark Feser Men Pro 1/2 Men Pro 1-2 17 / 20
Karl Baumgart Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4/5 40+ 40+ 1 / 25

San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)

Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 73

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Jake Spelman Men Cat 2/3 19 / 34
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3/4 40 / 45

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Jonathan Parrish Men 1 Amateur 109 / 196

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 32 / 35

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)

David Genovese Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 72
David Genovese Men Cat 3 63 / 65
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 1 59 / 67

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Lewis Freed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 15
David Genovese Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 7 / 15
David Genovese Men Cat 3 State 6 / 30
Marten Ryerson Men Cat 3 State 10 / 30
Lewis Freed Men Cat 3 State 26 / 30
Bill Parmentier Men Cat 4 State 38 / 47
Marc Shifler Men Cat 2 4 / 20
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 2 8 / 20

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)

Steven Muhle Men Cat 1/2 6 / 25

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)

Bill Parmentier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 21 / 21
David Genovese Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 4 / 17
Marten Ryerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 16 / 17
David Genovese Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 21 / 24
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 7 / 18
Clayton Peck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 9 / 18
Marc Shifler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-34 5 / 8

Focus Grand Prix (Apr 7 2013)

David Genovese Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 11
Marten Ryerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 2/3 5 / 28
Marc Shifler Men Cat 2/3 10 / 28
David Genovese Men Cat 2/3 17 / 28
Andy Gracyalny Men Cat 2/3 18 / 28
Bill Parmentier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 12
John Del-castillo Men Cat 5 10 / 15
Jonathan Parrish Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Mark Feser Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Marc Shifler Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)

Steven Muhle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 57
Steven Muhle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 86

El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)

David Genovese Men Cat 3/4 12 / 59
Marten Ryerson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 59
Andy Gracyalny Men Cat 3/4 46 / 59
Bill Parmentier Men Cat 3/4 58 / 59
Brian Axelrod Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 30
Clayton Peck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 30
Steven Muhle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Mark Feser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 30
Marc Shifler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 30
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Scott Arnold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 30

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Jonathan Parrish Mens Cat 1-3 1 / 35
Marc Shifler Mens Cat 1-3 22 / 35
Andy Gracyalny Mens Cat 1-3 23 / 35
Clayton Peck Mens Cat 1-3 24 / 35
Brian Axelrod Mens Cat 1-3 26 / 35
Scott Arnold Mens Cat 1-3 27 / 35
Mark Feser Mens Cat 1-3 28 / 35
David Genovese Mens Cat 1-3 29 / 35
Scott Arnold Masters 40+ 1 / 8
Andy Gracyalny Mens Cat 3 2 / 15
David Genovese Mens Cat 3 8 / 15
Bill Parmentier 50 Plus 18 / 21
Marty Ryerson Masters 45+ 5 / 14
David Genovese Masters 45+ 6 / 14
Bill Parmentier Mens Cat 4 15 / 31
John Del castillo Mens Cat 5 17 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Steven Muhle Men pro/1 35 / 60

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Steven Muhle Men pro/1 37 / 60

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Steven Muhle Men pro/1 30 / 69

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Steven Muhle Men pro/1 66 / 72

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)

Jonathan Parrish Men USA CRITS 65 / 98
Steven Muhle Men USA CRITS 73 / 98

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 63
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 6 / 16
Clayton Peck Men Master 35-44 15 / 16
David Genovese Men Master 35-44 16 / 16
Marc Shifler Men Cat 3 26 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 63
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 4 / 16
David Genovese Men Master 35-44 7 / 16
Clayton Peck Men Master 35-44 15 / 16
Marc Shifler Men Cat 3 1 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 68
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 7 / 16
Clayton Peck Men Master 35-44 15 / 16
David Genovese Men Master 35-44 16 / 16
Marc Shifler Men Cat 3 20 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Jonathan Parrish Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 85
Andy Gracyalny Men Master 35-44 5 / 19
Brian Axelrod Men Master 35-44 6 / 19
Clayton Peck Men Master 35-44 8 / 19
David Genovese Men Master 35-44 11 / 19
Marc Shifler Men Cat 3 40 / 67

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)

Bill Parmentier Men Cat 4 senior 41 / 48
Marc Shifler Men Master 30-39 4 / 31
Steven Muhle Men Pro Cat 1/2 22 / 44
Jonathan Parrish Men Pro Cat 1/2 38 / 44
Clayton Peck Men Pro Cat 1/2 44 / 44
Steven Muhle Men Cat 2 2 / 22
Brian Axelrod Men Cat 2 6 / 22
Clayton Peck Men Cat 2 18 / 22
Marc Shifler Men Cat 3 10 / 34
David Genovese Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Clayton Peck Men Master 40-49 5 / 43
David Genovese Men Master 40-49 26 / 43
Marten Ryerson Men Master 40-49 27 / 43

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Brian Cornelius Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 100

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2011)

Brian Cornelius Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 124

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2011)

Brian Cornelius Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 124

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2011)

Brian Cornelius Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 124

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jake Spelman 39
David Genovese 33
Craig Orozco 31
Brian Axelrod 30
Daniel Parkman 23
Karl Baumgart 23
Scott Arnold 22
Marc Shifler 20
Zach Shone 18
David Rakestraw 17
Steven Muhle 16
Jonathan Parrish 16
Lewis Freed 16
Andy Gracyalny 15
Anthony Canevari 13
Mark Feser 13
Clayton Stone 13
Bill Parmentier 12
Clayton Peck 10
Marten Ryerson 8
Jose A. velazco 8
Nicholas Wirski 8
Joseph Lupien 6
Chad Hartley 6
Jim Woodburne 6
Daniel Holloway 5
Jeff Hallums 5
Ryan Brown 5
Cole Rotteger 5
Thom Alger 4
Mark Mattecheck 4
Brian Cornelius 4
Andrew Dahlheim 4
Colton Barrett 4
Devin Clark 4
Mark Bradley 3
William Westfall 3
Greg Khan 2
John Collier 2
Jeff Chapin 2
Mark Herrington 2
John Del castillo 1
Marty Ryerson 1
Stone Clayton 1
Nathan Jeppesen 1
John Parish 1
Parkman Daniel 1
Rakestraw David 1
Spelman Jake 1
Feser Mark 1
Baumgart Karl 1
Tobias Deardorff 1
John Del-castillo 1
Phil Parmenter 1
Ethan Harrelson 1