Log In

Team Overview: CRCA / Lupus Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men PRO/1/2 55 / 97

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Stephen Jamison Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 13 / 31
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 1/2 9 / 54
Allan Rego Men Cat 1/2 15 / 54

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 82

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 67

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2 2 / 39
Stephen Jamison Men Pro/1/2 999 / 39
Allan Rego Men Pro/1/2 999 / 39

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Gavriel Epstein Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 78
Scott Savory Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 78
Robert Lattanzi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 78
Allan Rego Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 78
Stephen Jamison Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 78

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Stephen Jamison Men Master Masters 40+ 7 / 16
Gavriel Epstein Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Allan Rego Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2 58 / 84

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2 27 / 86

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Gavriel Epstein Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 58
Robert Lattanzi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 58
Stephen Jamison Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 58

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 79

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Scott Savory Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Robert Lattanzi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 45

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 32 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 38 / 111

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 17 / 112

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 62 / 118
Ross Baldwin Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 97 / 118

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 36 / 119
Ross Baldwin Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 96 / 119

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Chris Strumolo Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 44 / 143
Dominic Caiazzo Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 58 / 143
Allan Rego Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 125 / 143
Ross Baldwin Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 137 / 143

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Chris Strumolo Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 66 / 145
Dominic Caiazzo Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 71 / 145
Allan Rego Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 92 / 145
Ross Baldwin Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 105 / 145

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2 4 / 53
Allan Rego Men Pro/1/2 43 / 53

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 51

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41
Scott Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 98
Robert Lattanzi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 98
Gavriel Epstein Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 98
Allan Rego Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 98
Scott Savory Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 98

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Scott Savory Men Open Pro/Cat 1 1 / 98
Allan Rego Men Open Pro/Cat 1 81 / 98
Dominic Caiazzo Men Open Pro/Cat 1 84 / 98
Gavriel Epstein Men Open Pro/Cat 1 86 / 98

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 98

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

Scott Savory Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Dominic Caiazzo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 2 / 25
Oleg Tanovitsky Men PRO/1/2 16 / 25
Oleg Tanovitsky Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 1 / 32
Igor Rudalev Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 21 / 32
Brendan Sullivan Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 23 / 32
Brendan Sullivan Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 1 / 15

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 49
Robert Lattanzi Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 49
Scott Savory Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 49

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 22 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Scott Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 52
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 52
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 52

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Allan Rego Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 47
Gavriel Epstein Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 47
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 47
Stephen Jamison Men Masters 40+ 18 / 32

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Igor Rudalev Men Masters 35+ 3 / 30

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Robert Lattanzi Men 40+ Masters 14 / 62

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Stephen Jamison 40+ cat 1-4 26 / 53
Robert Lattanzi 40+ cat 1-4 27 / 53

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Dominic Caiazzo MEN CAT 1/2 31 / 55

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Scott Savory Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Dominic Caiazzo Men Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Allan Rego Men Open Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Scott Savory Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Oleg Tanovitsky Men PRO/1/2 1 / 21
Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 15 / 21

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Stephen Jamison Men Masters 45+ 58 / 69
Allan Rego Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 91
Dominic Caiazzo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 91

Union City Mayor's Race - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Igor Rudalev Men CAT Open 1 / 7

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Scott Savory Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 71
Allan Rego Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 71
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 71
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 71
Stephen Jamison Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 71
Stephen Jamison Men Cat 2/3 59 / 79

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Allan Rego Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 19

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Robert Lattanzi Men Pro/1/2 999 / 67

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Scott Savory Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 35

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Wilson Vasquez Men 45+ 35 / 43

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Allan Rego Men PRO/1/2 66 / 87

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Scott Savory Men PRO 1/2 47 / 54

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 10 / 33

SRS #4: Knoxville TT (Jul 11 2015)

Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 4 / 20

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Stephen Jamison Men Master Masters 40+ 22 / 30

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Allan Rego Pro/1/2 Men 44 / 48

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Scott Savory Pro - 3 2 / 76

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Scott Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 98
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 98
Allan Rego Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 98
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 98
Stephen Jamison Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 98

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Scott Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 98
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 98
Allan Rego Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 98
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 98
Stephen Jamison Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 98

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 42 / 54

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 5 / 44

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 2 / 29

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Robert Lattanzi Men Master 45+ 999 / 41
Stephen Jamison Men Master 35+ 999 / 21

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Wilson Vasquez Men Master 40+ 1 / 45
Stephen Jamison Men Master 40+ 999 / 45
Stephen Jamison Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 57
Scott Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 57
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 57

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Stephen Jamison Men pro/1/2/3 22 / 22
Stephen Jamison Men Master 40-49 4 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Scott Savory Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 62

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Oleg Tanovitsky Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Igor Rudalev Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 26 2015)

Scott Savory Men Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 64
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat P/1/2/3 31 / 64

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Allan Rego Men Pro/1 5 / 66
Oleg Tanovitsky Men Pro/1 39 / 66
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/1 51 / 66
Oleg Tanovitsky Men Master 40+ 5 / 59
Igor Rudalev Men Master 40+ 23 / 59

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Stephen Jamison Men PRO 123 Open 50 / 61

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Stephen Jamison Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 60

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Allan Rego Men 123 12 / 40
Scott Savory Men 123 24 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2015)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 45

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 14 2015)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 47

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)

Scott Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 68

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Thomas Barnett Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 30 / 73
Allan Rego Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 56 / 73
Scott Savory Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 71 / 73

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

James Schurman Men Pro/1 28 / 167
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1 31 / 167
David Winston Men Pro/1 64 / 167
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

James Schurman Men Pro/1 31 / 185
David Winston Men Pro/1 46 / 185
Oliver Flault Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Brendan Sullivan Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1 999 / 185

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Scott Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43
Wilson Vasquez Men 45+ Masters 29 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Allan Rego Men Pro/1 10 / 66
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1 36 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Allan Rego Men Pro/1 54 / 89
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1 58 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1 47 / 76
Allan Rego Men Pro/1 68 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Allan Rego Men Pro/1 17 / 84
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1 80 / 84

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Allan Rego Men Pro/1 49 / 89
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1 77 / 89

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Thomas Barnett Men PRO/1 28 / 67
Allan Rego Men PRO/1 48 / 67

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Allan Rego Men PRO/1 66 / 93
Thomas Barnett Men PRO/1 71 / 93
Scott Savory Men PRO/1 92 / 93

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)

Wilson Vasquez Men 1/2/3 4 / 37

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Thomas Barnett Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 94
Stephen Jamison Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 85 / 94
Stephen Jamison Men 40+ MR 26 / 50

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Winston David Men PRO 1/2 11 / 68
Shawn Gravois Men PRO 1/2 47 / 68
Jan Kolar Men PRO 1/2 50 / 68
Igor Rudalev Men PRO 1/2 58 / 68
Oleg Tanovitsky Men PRO 1/2 59 / 68

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Stephen Jamison 40+ 30 / 35

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Allan Rego Men PRO/1/2 19 / 79
Thomas Barnett Men PRO/1/2 38 / 79
Stephan Hoffman Men PRO/1/2 47 / 79

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men 1/2/3 7 / 28
Robert Lattanzi Men 1/2/3 26 / 28

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Scott Savory Men P12 Open 2 / 100
Andrew Clerico Men P12 Open 53 / 100
Allan Rego Men P12 Open 57 / 100
Robert Lattanzi Men P12 Open 74 / 100
Josh Rovner Men P12 Open 88 / 100
Wilson Vasquez Men P12 Open 100 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 50 / 119
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 98 / 119
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 117 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 82 / 171
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 86 / 171
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 97 / 171
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 127 / 171

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Brendan Sullivan Men PRO/1/2 30 / 77
Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 40 / 77

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 53 / 177
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 177
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 120 / 177
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 149 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 42 / 194
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 139 / 194
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 140 / 194
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 156 / 194
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 180 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 46 / 196
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 143 / 196
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 160 / 196
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 184 / 196
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 186 / 196

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 36 / 210
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 86 / 210
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 88 / 210
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 180 / 210
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 183 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 47 / 210
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 79 / 210
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 131 / 210
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 139 / 210
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 171 / 210

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 1 2014)

Igor Rudalev Men 1/2/3 1 / 19
Brendan Sullivan Men 1/2/3 2 / 19
Scott Savory Men 1/2/3 3 / 19
Jan Kolar Men 1/2/3 8 / 19
Stephan Hoffman Men 1/2/3 11 / 19
Josh Rovner Men 1/2/3 19 / 19

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Brendan Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 33
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 33
Igor Rudalev Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 33
Jan Kolar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 27
Stephen Jamison Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 27

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 17 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men 1/2/3 2 / 31
Scott Savory Men 1/2/3 22 / 31

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Winston David Men PRO/1/2 1 / 53
Jan Kolar Men PRO/1/2 23 / 53
Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 39 / 53

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Scott Savory Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 67
Thomas Barnett Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 67
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 67
Josh Rovner Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 67
Allan Rego Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 66 / 67
Josh Rovner Men Cat 2/3 7 / 55
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 2/3 40 / 55

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Winston David Men PRO/1/2 2 / 59
Jan Kolar Men PRO/1/2 23 / 59
Igor Rudalev Men PRO/1/2 29 / 59

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Stephen Jamison Men Master 40+ 37 / 59

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)

Scott Savory Men 1/2/3 3 / 53
Wilson Vasquez Men 1/2/3 31 / 53

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Wilson Vasquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 1 / 58
Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 31 / 58
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 66
Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 66
Josh Rovner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 62 / 66

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 96
Andrew Clerico Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 96
Robert Lattanzi Men Pro/1/2/3 67 / 96
Scott Savory Men Pro/1/2/3 70 / 96
Stephen Jamison Men Pro/1/2/3 71 / 96
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/1/2/3 78 / 96
Josh Rovner Men Pro/1/2/3 82 / 96

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 3 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men 1/2/3 2 / 23
Scott Savory Men 1/2/3 4 / 23
Wilson Vasquez Men 1/2/3 14 / 23
Josh Rovner Men 1/2/3 15 / 23

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Josh Rovner Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)

Scott Savory Men 1/2/3 1 / 43
Wilson Vasquez Men 1/2/3 33 / 43

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Jan Kolar PRO 1 2 19 / 74
Winston David PRO 1 2 54 / 74
Oliver Flautt PRO 1 2 68 / 74
Oleg Tanovitchi PRO 1 2 72 / 74

SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Winston David Men Pro 1/2 10 / 75
Jan Kolar Men Pro 1/2 31 / 75
Oleg Tanovitchi Men Pro 1/2 51 / 75

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)

Scott Savory Men 1/2/3 6 / 38
Wilson Vasquez Men 1/2/3 35 / 38

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Wilson Vasquez Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
Scott Savory Men Elite 66 / 87

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)

Scott Savory Men 1/2/3 1 / 31
Wilson Vasquez Men 1/2/3 4 / 31
Robert Lattanzi Men 1/2/3 31 / 31

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

Winston David Men PRO/1/2 24 / 51
Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1/2 32 / 51

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)

Robert Lattanzi Men Masters Cat1-4 79 / 87

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Winston David Men PRO/1/2 30 / 73
Oliver Flautt Men PRO/1/2 50 / 73

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

Wilson Vasquez Men - Pro123 10 / 87
Scott Savory Men - Pro123 19 / 87

Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)

David Winston Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 43 / 184
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 47 / 184
James Schurman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 56 / 184
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 78 / 184
Oleg Tanovitchi Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 130 / 184
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 132 / 184
Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 133 / 184
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 134 / 184

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 34

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 19 / 64

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 16 / 82
Oleg Tanovitchi Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 34 / 82
Thomas Barnett Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 37 / 82
Scott Savory Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 71 / 82
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 73 / 82
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 82 / 82

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Stephan Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 79

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 95
Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 95
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 95

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 59

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 101
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 101
Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 101

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 67

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 46

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)

Wilson Vasquez Pro 1/2/3 4 / 65

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Wilson Vasquez Men 40+ 12 / 51

California Grand Prix (Aug 17 2013)

Stephen Jamison Men 40+ Masters 40 49 7 / 12

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Andy Lougher Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 11 / 45
Michael Stone Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 86

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Stephen Jamison Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 27

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Robert Lattanzi Masters 40+ (1-4) 18 / 32

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Brendan Sullivan Masters Men 40+ 2 / 43
Robert Lattanzi Masters Men 40+ 40 / 43

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Robert Lattanzi Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 27
Robert Lattanzi Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 37
Robert Lattanzi Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 49

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)

Brendan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 KOM 3 3 / 3
Igor Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 3 / 66
Daniel Rudalev Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 24 / 66
Andy Lougher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 26 / 66
Jan Kolar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 42 / 66
Brendan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 43 / 66

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Mike Stone Men Pro 1/2 5 / 76
Jan Kolar Men Pro 1/2 6 / 76
Igor Rudalev Men Pro 1/2 45 / 76
Daniel Rudalev Men Pro 1/2 75 / 76
Andy Lougher Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 28

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

Igor Rudalev Masters 35+ 1 / 26
Kirk Corsello Masters 35+ 2 / 26
Brendan Sullivan Masters 35+ 4 / 26
Andy Lougher Masters 35+ 5 / 26
Daniel Rudalev Cat 2/3 46 / 54
Kirk Corsello Masters 45+ / 55+ 2 / 21
Andy Lougher Masters 45+ / 55+ 3 / 21

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Andy Lougher Men Master 35+ 6 / 23
Andy Lougher Men Master 45+ 2 / 24

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Jan Kolar Men 1 20 / 106
Brendan Sullivan Men 1 30 / 106
Oleg Tanovitchi Men 1 41 / 106
Mike Stone Men 1 67 / 106
Andy Lougher Men 1 73 / 106

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)

Stephen Jamison Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)

Robert Lattanzi Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

James T gotsick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 91