Log In

Team Overview: Yale Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

River City Cycling Classic (RC3) (Jun 2 2024)

Alexander Popescu Men Cat 4/5 7 / 19

River City Cycling Classic (RC3) (Jun 2 2024)

Alexander Popescu Men Cat 4/5 10 / 19

River City Cycling Classic (RC3) (Jun 1 2024)

Alexander Popescu Men Cat 4/5 6 / 22

River City Cycling Classic (RC3) (Jun 1 2024)

Alexander Popescu Men Cat 4/5 7 / 17

Catamount Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2024)

Tatum Brown Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 6
Tatum Brown Women Collegiate C/D 2 / 12

Catamount Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2024)

Tatum Brown Women Collegiate C/D 3 / 19

Catamount Cycling Classic Individual Time Trial (Apr 27 2024)

Tatum Brown Women Collegiate C/D 1 / 11

The Frozen Four 2024: Final Race (Mar 24 2024)

Tatum Brown Men Cat 3/4 32 / 33
Tatum Brown Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 19
Sandra Temgoua Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 19
Matthew Merritt Men Cat 4/5 31 / 37

The Frozen Four 2024: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 17 2024)

Alexander Popescu Men Cat 3/4 16 / 51
Tatum Brown Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 24
Alexander Popescu Men Cat 4/5 17 / 38

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 10 2024)

Michael Bennett Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Alexander Popescu Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Michael Bennett Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39
Alexander Popescu Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Tatum Brown Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 12
Sandra Temgoua Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 12

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 3 2024)

Michael Bennett Men Cat 4/5 8 / 64
Alexander Popescu Men Cat 4/5 14 / 64
Lucas Zimmermann Men Cat 4/5 55 / 64
Tatum Brown Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 30
Alexander Popescu Men Cat 3/4 15 / 53

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Alexander Popescu Men Cat 3/4 28 / 53

Catamount Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 22 2023)

Hargobind Khalsa Men Collegiate C/D 8 / 56
Stijn De graaf Men Collegiate C/D 44 / 56

Pioneer Valley Showdown Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Hargobind Khalsa Men Collegiate C/D 18 / 82
Bryce Morales Men Collegiate C/D 44 / 82

URI Race Weekend Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Hargobind Khalsa Men Collegiate C/D 43 / 74
Bryce Morales Men Collegiate C/D 56 / 74

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 5 2023)

Alexander Popescu Men Cat 5 6 / 21
Hargobind Khalsa Men Cat 5 18 / 21

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Leah Genth Women Cat 3/4 3 / 3

Catamount Cycling Classic - Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Zachary Connerty-marin Men Collegiate Intro 10 / 13
Stijn De graaf Men Collegiate C 15 / 44
Carey Mott Men Collegiate C 24 / 44
Jonathan Greenberg Men Collegiate C 35 / 44

L'Enfer du Nord - Frat Row Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Stijn De graaf Men Collegiate C 23 / 39
Zachary Connerty-marin Men Collegiate C 38 / 39

L'Enfer du Nord - Bridge to Ridge Time Trial (Apr 16 2022)

Stijn De graaf Men Collegiate C 17 / 34
Zachary Connerty-marin Men Collegiate C 34 / 34

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Stijn De graaf Men Collegiate C 27 / 53

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 9 2022)

Leah Genth Women Collegiate C 7 / 30
Dana Scott Women Collegiate A 1 / 4
Carey Mott Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 22
Stijn De graaf Men Collegiate C 999 / 77

Army Spring Classic Harriman Team Time Trial (Apr 9 2022)

Men Collegiate C 6 / 13

mooZ Criterium (Apr 2 2022)

Stijn De graaf Men Collegiate C 30 / 47
Zachary Connerty-marin Men Collegiate Intro 8 / 19

The Frozen Four (Mar 27 2022)

Stijn De graaf Men Cat 5 20 / 32
Bryce Morales Men Cat 5 25 / 32

The Frozen Four - Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 6 2022)

Bryce Morales Men Cat 5 12 / 27
Stijn De graaf Men Cat 5 23 / 27
Jonathan Greenberg Men Cat 5 26 / 27

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

Michael Sernyak Men Master 60+ 1 / 11

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Michael Sernyak Men Master 60+ 1 / 29

Connecticut Masters’ Games Criterium (May 23 2021)

Michael Sernyak Men Master - 40K 6064 1 / 23

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Michael Sernyak Men Senior M50+ 1 / 26
Leah Genth Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 5 / 10
Sanelma Heinonen Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 9 / 10
Diego Ordonez Men Senior Cat5/Novice 3 / 27

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Michael Sernyak Men Master 40+ 14 / 48

Hew Haven Grand Prix - Corkscrew Challenge (Sep 13 2019)

Olivia Shoemaker Men Open 7 / 10

ECCC Championships Milton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2019)

Leah Genth Women Collegiate D 17 / 22
Scott Gigante Men Collegiate D 19 / 76
Vincent Caruso Men Collegiate D 27 / 76

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Leah Genth Women Collegiate D 18 / 22
Scott Gigante Men Collegiate D 32 / 73
Ken Chanseau saint-germain Men Collegiate D 999 / 73

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Team Time Trial (Apr 27 2019)

Men Collegiate D 3 / 6

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

James Ebert Men Master 50+ 6 / 41

L'Enfer du Nord Weybridge Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Valerie Su Women Collegiate D 11 / 28
Shelby Meckstroth Women Collegiate D 17 / 28
Olivia Shoemaker Women Collegiate D 18 / 28
Leah Genth Women Collegiate D 22 / 28
Catherine Amaya Women Collegiate D 25 / 28
Scott Gigante Men Collegiate D 19 / 68
David Paolella Men Collegiate D 44 / 68
Stijn De graaf Men Collegiate D 999 / 68
Andrew Barentine Men Collegiate C 22 / 33

L'Enfer du Nord Frat Row Criterium (Apr 6 2019)

Shelby Meckstroth Women Collegiate D 8 / 27
Olivia Shoemaker Women Collegiate D 9 / 27
Valerie Su Women Collegiate D 20 / 27
Leah Genth Women Collegiate D 22 / 27
Catherine Amaya Women Collegiate D 24 / 27
Scott Gigante Men Collegiate D 12 / 76
Stijn De graaf Men Collegiate D 33 / 76
Andrew Barentine Men Collegiate C 12 / 33

L'Enfer du Nord Individual Time Trial (Apr 6 2019)

Shelby Meckstroth Women Collegiate D 14 / 22
Valerie Su Women Collegiate D 15 / 22
Olivia Shoemaker Women Collegiate D 17 / 22
Leah Genth Women Collegiate D 20 / 22
Catherine Amaya Women Collegiate D 22 / 22
Scott Gigante Men Collegiate D 14 / 52
Stijn De graaf Men Collegiate D 20 / 52
David Paolella Men Collegiate D 47 / 52
Andrew Barentine Men Collegiate C 9 / 27

Bucknell Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Scott Gigante Men D Collegiate 19 / 62

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Matt Ampleman Cat 3 17 / 38

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Matt Ampleman Cat 3 3 / 40

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Andrew Barentine Men Cat 3/4 25 / 54

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Andrew Barentine Men U40 Cat4 20 / 29

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Michael Sernyak Men Master 40+ 22 / 44

2018 Rhode Island Masters' Games (Jun 16 2018)

Michael Sernyak CAT 5 MEN 50+ C1-4 40K ROAD RACE 4 / 20
Michael Sernyak MEN 55-59 10k TT 1 / 1
Michael Sernyak MEN 55-59 5k TT 1 / 1

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Michael Sernyak Masters 45+ 7 / 59

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Jim Levinsohn Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 44 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Jim Levinsohn Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Jim Levinsohn Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 46 / 59

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Michael Sernyak MASTER 50+ 5 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Jim Levinsohn Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 46 / 59

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K (May 20 2018)

Michael Sernyak Men Master 5K 55-59 1 / 4

Connecticut Masters' Games 40K (May 20 2018)

Michael Sernyak Men Master 40K 50+ 2 / 20

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K (May 20 2018)

Michael Sernyak Men Master 10K 55-59 2 / 5

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Andrew Barentine Men Cat 4/5 7 / 49

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Michael Sernyak Men 55+ 1 / 17

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Jim Levinsohn MASTERS 60 15 / 31

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Michael Sernyak Men Master 50+ Cat 14 34 / 48

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Erik Levinsohn Men Collegiate A 3 / 32
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 18 / 32

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Erik Levinsohn Men Collegiate A 1 / 38
Michael Landry Men Collegiate A 3 / 38
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 8 / 38

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 21 2018)

Men Collegiate A 1 / 5

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Matt Ampleman Men 3-4 11 / 27

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Matt Ampleman Men 3-4 11 / 34

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Erik Levinsohn Men Collegiate A 2 / 18

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Erik Levinsohn Men Collegiate A 3 / 19

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Michael Grome MEN P/1/2/3 19 / 20

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Michael Grome Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 35

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Olivia Shoemaker Women Collegiate D 8 / 25
Sanelma Heinonen Women Collegiate C 5 / 10
Adam Tucker Men Collegiate D 32 / 38
Andrew Barentine Men Collegiate C 19 / 37

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Olivia Shoemaker Women Collegiate D 8 / 14
Sanelma Heinonen Women Collegiate C 11 / 12
Andrew Barentine Men Collegiate C 24 / 42

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Matt Ampleman Men Cat 3/4 22 / 51
Michael Landry Men Collegiate A 3 / 29
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 22 / 29
Andrew Barentine Men Collegiate C 999 / 37

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Michael Landry Men Collegiate A 2 / 33
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 18 / 33
Andrew Barentine Men Collegiate C 18 / 38

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Team Time Trial (Mar 24 2018)

Men Collegiate A 5 / 6

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Michael Grome Men Pro/1/2 999 / 38
Andrew Barentine Men Cat 3/4 29 / 75
Michael Sernyak Men Master 40+ 8 / 48

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 9 2017)

Erik Levinsohn Men Open 1 / 101
Michael Grome Men Open 6 / 101
Michael Sernyak Men Open 39 / 101
Jim Levinsohn Men Open 56 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Michael Grome Men Cat 2 5 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Michael Grome Men Cat 2 18 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Michael Grome Men Cat 2 7 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Michael Grome Men Cat 2 5 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Michael Grome Men Cat 2 28 / 59

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Andrew Barentine Men 4 u40 27 / 41

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Matt Ampleman Men 3 26 / 39

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Matthew Ampleman Men Cat 3 20 / 32

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Andrew Barentine Men Senior Cat/3/4 23 / 48
Matt Ampleman Men Senior Cat/3/4 30 / 48
Andrew Barentine Men Senior Cat4/5 28 / 50
Michael Sernyak Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 13 / 49

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Andrew Barentine Men Cat 4/5 24 / 51

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Michael Grome Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50

2017 Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium and TT (May 7 2017)

Michael Sernyak MEN 10k TT 55-59 2 / 7
Michael Sernyak MEN 5K TT 55-59 1 / 7

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Matt Ampleman Men Cat 3/4 13 / 46

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Michael Grome MEN PRO 123 19 / 27

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Michael Sernyak MASTER 50+ 20 / 57

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Arthur Erlendsson Men Collegiate D 24 / 54
Adam yiu-ming Tonks Men Collegiate D 32 / 54
Aaron Sing wo pang Men Collegiate D 999 / 54
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate A 25 / 29

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Adam yiu-ming Tonks Men Collegiate D 34 / 58
Arthur Erlendsson Men Collegiate D 42 / 58
Aaron Sing wo pang Men Collegiate D 43 / 58
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 13 / 30
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate A 18 / 30

ECCC Easterns Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 22 2017)

Men Collegiate D 11 / 11

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Sanelma Heinonen Women Collegiate D 7 / 21
Rebecca Anderson Women Collegiate D 16 / 21
Amber Collett Women Collegiate D 19 / 21
Haeyoon Chang Women Collegiate D 999 / 21
Samantha Andrade Women Collegiate C 15 / 15
Aaron Tannenbaum Men Collegiate E 6 / 16
Adam yiu-ming Tonks Men Collegiate D 18 / 53
Aaron Sing wo pang Men Collegiate D 40 / 53
Patrick Obrien Men Collegiate D 999 / 53
Jonathan Adler Men Collegiate D 999 / 53
Andrew Barentine Men Collegiate C 33 / 64
Michael Landry Men Collegiate A 2 / 43
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate A 22 / 43

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Amber Collett Women Collegiate D 2 / 23
Sanelma Heinonen Women Collegiate D 8 / 23
Grace Hayner Women Collegiate D 14 / 23
Rebecca Anderson Women Collegiate D 17 / 23
Haeyoon Chang Women Collegiate D 999 / 23
Lexi Abel Women Collegiate C 12 / 22
Samantha Andrade Women Collegiate C 18 / 22
Elizabeth Eldridge Women Collegiate C 999 / 22
Patrick Obrien Men Collegiate D 36 / 72
Aaron Sing wo pang Men Collegiate D 42 / 72
Adam yiu-ming Tonks Men Collegiate D 62 / 72
Aaron Tannenbaum Men Collegiate D 999 / 72
Andrew Barentine Men Collegiate C 51 / 73
Michael Landry Men Collegiate A 1 / 52
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 24 / 52
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate A 999 / 52

Army Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Women Collegiate C 4 / 5
Women Collegiate C 5 / 5
Men Collegiate D 7 / 10
Men Collegiate D 9 / 10
Men Collegiate A 3 / 10

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Michael Sernyak Men Master 50-59 1 / 50

Nittany Classic CR (Mar 26 2017)

Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 31 / 35
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate B 8 / 39
Andrew Barentine Men Collegiate D 23 / 38
Adam yiu-ming Tonks Men Collegiate D 30 / 38

Nittany Classic RR (Mar 25 2017)

Andrew Barentine Men Collegiate D 8 / 45
Adam yiu-ming Tonks Men Collegiate D 35 / 45
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate B 10 / 33
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 4 / 31

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Amber Collett Women D Collegiate 3 / 37
Sanelma Heinonen Women D Collegiate 4 / 37
Michael Landry Men A Collegiate 9 / 36
Andrew Barentine Men D Collegiate 3 / 58
Arthur Erlendsson Men D Collegiate 10 / 58
Aaron Sing wo pang Men D Collegiate 22 / 58
Matt Ampleman Men B Collegiate 13 / 45
Brian Drollette Men B Collegiate 15 / 45

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Matt Ampleman Men Cat 3/4 29 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Matt Ampleman Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69
Michael Grome Men Cat 2 999 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Matt Ampleman Men Cat 4/5 47 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Matt Ampleman Men Cat 4/5 39 / 69
Michael Grome Men Cat 2 999 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Matt Ampleman Men Cat 4/5 57 / 69
Michael Grome Men Cat 2 29 / 80

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016 (Aug 21 2016)

Michael Sernyak MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 7 / 32
Michael Sernyak MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 30

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Andrew Barentine Men Cat 5 43 / 59
Michael Sernyak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 40

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Matt Ampleman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 37

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Michael Grome Men Pro/1/2 21 / 39

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Michael Grome Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Michael Grome Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 32

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Michael Grome Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 28

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Michael Grome Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 29

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Michael Grome Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 45

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Michael Grome Men 3 1 / 46

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Michael Grome Cat 3 MEN 11 / 39
Michael Sernyak Master 50+ 1 / 53

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Michael Grome Men 3 22 / 47

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Michael Grome Men Cat 3 13 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Michael Grome Men Cat 3 13 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Michael Grome Men Cat 3 19 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Michael Grome Men Cat 3 14 / 92

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Michael Sernyak Masters Men 55+ 1 / 24

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Michael Sernyak 40K Crit 55-59 1 / 14
Michael Sernyak 40K Crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 2 / 24
Michael Sernyak 20K crit 55-59 3 / 16
Michael Sernyak 20K crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 4 / 29
Michael Sernyak 10K MEN 5559 1 / 13
Michael Sernyak 5K MEN 5559 2 / 12

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Michael Grome Men Cat 2/3 33 / 86
Michael Grome Men Cat 3/4 2 / 87

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Michael Grome Category 3/4 26 / 39

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Michael Grome Men Cat 3 7 / 79

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Michael Grome Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 27
Michael Grome 3/4 Men 23 / 51

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Jordan Bravin Men Collegiate D 17 / 43
Brian Drollette Men Collegiate C 9 / 55
Will Botta Men Collegiate C 27 / 55
Michael Landry Men Collegiate B 2 / 37
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate B 15 / 37
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 21 / 35

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Michael Sernyak 50+ cat 1-4 9 / 68

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate C 18 / 20
Brian Drollette Men Collegiate C 25 / 59
Will Botta Men Collegiate C 44 / 59
Michael Landry Men Collegiate B 1 / 39
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate B 23 / 39
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 3 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship TTT - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Samantha Andrade Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Women Collegiate C 6 / 6
Men Collegiate C 12 / 13
Men Collegiate A 4 / 10

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Michael Sernyak Men Master 55+ 1 / 25
Michael Sernyak Men Master 45+ 13 / 41

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Jordan Bravin Men Collegiate D 3 / 46
Jackson Salovaara Men Collegiate D 4 / 46
Will Botta Men Collegiate C 41 / 74
Michael Landry Men Collegiate B 4 / 28
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 26 / 36

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Elizabeth Eldridge Women Collegiate D 20 / 24
Jackson Salovaara Men Collegiate D 14 / 59
Rephael Bildner Men Collegiate D 34 / 59
Brian Drollette Men Collegiate C 32 / 88
Michael Moore jones Men Collegiate C 999 / 88
Michael Landry Men Collegiate B 1 / 30
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 19 / 37

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic TTT (Apr 16 2016)

Men Collegiate D 1 / 7
Men Collegiate A 6 / 10

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Lexi Abel Women C Collegiate 9 / 20
Matt Ampleman Men C Collegiate 18 / 67
Brian Drollette Men C Collegiate 64 / 67
Michael Moore jones Men C Collegiate 65 / 67
Michael Grome Men A Collegiate 16 / 32
Jackson Salovaara Men D Collegiate 22 / 72
Rephael Bildner Men D Collegiate 67 / 72
Michael Landry Men B Collegiate 8 / 27

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Michael Sernyak MASTER 40 3 / 74

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Lexi Abel Women C Collegiate 9 / 19
Elizabeth Eldridge Women D Collegiate 12 / 19
Brian Drollette Men C Collegiate 12 / 63
Matt Ampleman Men C Collegiate 25 / 63
Michael Moore jones Men C Collegiate 26 / 63
Michael Grome Men A Collegiate 11 / 29
Jordan Bravin Men D Collegiate 1 / 56
Jackson Salovaara Men D Collegiate 11 / 56
Michael Landry Men B Collegiate 1 / 18

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Lexi Abel Women C Collegiate 22 / 25
Elizabeth Eldridge Women D Collegiate 21 / 24
Matt Ampleman Men C Collegiate 21 / 73
Brian Drollette Men C Collegiate 30 / 73
Michael Moore jones Men C Collegiate 42 / 73
Michael Grome Men A Collegiate 26 / 34
Jordan Bravin Men D Collegiate 3 / 70
Jackson Salovaara Men D Collegiate 8 / 70
Michael Landry Men B Collegiate 1 / 27

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate C 11 / 50
Brian Drollette Men Collegiate C 999 / 50
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 11 / 23

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 19 / 32
Brian Drollette Men Collegiate C 1 / 52
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate C 5 / 52

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate C 15 / 49
Brian Drollette Men Collegiate C 24 / 49
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 17 / 29

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Rephael Bildner Men Cat 4/5 999 / 28
Lexi Abel Women Collegiate C 14 / 19
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate C 41 / 69
Michael Landry Men Collegiate B 25 / 41

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Elizabeth Eldridge Women Collegiate D 19 / 27
Samantha Andrade Women Collegiate C 16 / 21
Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate C 999 / 21
Jordan Bravin Men Collegiate D 10 / 68
Andrew Barentine Men Collegiate D 12 / 68
Rephael Bildner Men Collegiate D 21 / 68
Michael Landry Men Collegiate B 5 / 41

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Michael Sernyak Men 40+ 8 / 43
Michael Sernyak Men 50+ 1 / 48

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Samantha Andrade Women Collegiate C 20 / 23
Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate C 21 / 23
Jordan Bravin Men Collegiate D 14 / 66
Michael Landry Men Collegiate C 1 / 64
Alexander Bruch Men Collegiate C 53 / 64
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate C 999 / 64
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 13 / 26

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Rephael Bildner Men Cat4/5 37 / 54

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Samantha Andrade Women Collegiate D 28 / 66
Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate C 22 / 27
Jordan Bravin Men Collegiate D 23 / 86
Michael Landry Men Collegiate C 1 / 85
Brian Drollette Men Collegiate C 2 / 85
Michael Moore jones Men Collegiate C 53 / 85
Alexander Bruch Men Collegiate C 999 / 85
Michael Grome Men Collegiate A 3 / 35

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Women Collegiate C 5 / 5
Men Collegiate C 9 / 15
Men Collegiate A 10 / 10

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 27 2016)

Nerea Cal Women Collegiate CAT B 9 / 18
Nerea Cal Women Collegiate CAT B 9 / 18
Brian Drollette Men Collegiate CAT D 3 / 108
Brian Drollette Men Collegiate CAT D 3 / 108
Michael Landry Men Collegiate CAT C 14 / 79
Michael Landry Men Collegiate CAT C 14 / 79

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Michael Grome Men Cat 3/4 14 / 56
Michael Grome Men Cat 2/3 40 / 58

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Michael Sernyak Men Pro/1/2 999 / 67
Michael Grome Men Cat 3/4 9 / 23

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Michael Grome Cat 3 Men 12 / 61

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Michael Grome Men 3/4 25 / 47
Michael Grome Men 4/5 21 / 53

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Michael Grome Men 4 21 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Michael Grome Men Cat 3/4 14 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Michael Grome Men Cat 3/4 27 / 78
Michael Grome Men Cat 4/5 4 / 56
Will Botta Men Cat 4/5 38 / 56

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Michael Grome Men Cat4/5 9 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Michael Grome Men Cat4/5 32 / 51

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2015)

Michael Sernyak 10K TIME TRIAL - men 50-54 TT 1 / 3
Michael Sernyak 5K TIME TRIAL - men 50-54 TT 2 / 2

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Michael Grome Men Cat4/5 39 / 57

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Michael Grome 4 Men 8 / 45

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Lee O'reilly Women 4 18 / 20
Unknown Rider Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 54
Alexander Bruch Cat 4/5 50 / 58
Michael Grome Cat 4 35 / 46

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Julia Schlesinger Women Cat 4 19 / 28

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Tiffany Tu Women Cat 4 19 / 28

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Michael Sernyak MEN 50+ CAT 1_4 40K 1 / 27
Michael Sernyak MEN 50-54 10K TT 1 / 6
Michael Sernyak MEN 50-54 5K TT 1 / 6

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Michael Grome MEN CAT 3/4 18 / 37
Michael Sernyak MASTER 40+ 3 / 43
Michael Sernyak MASTER 50+ 7 / 42
Michael Grome MEN CAT 4/5 1 / 39

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Michael Grome Category 3/4 23 / 44
Alexander Bruch Category 4/5 26 / 37
Lee O'reilly Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Aleksandra Liubimova Women Cat 4 5 / 5

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Michael Grome Men Cat 4 14 / 99

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Lee O'reilly Women Cat4 16 / 23
Lee O'reilly Women Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Michael Grome Men Cat 3/4 32 / 64

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Michael Sernyak Men Master 50+ 2 / 19
Michael Sernyak Men Master 40-49 15 / 26
Michael Grome Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Michael Grome Men cat 3/4 51 / 68

Nittany Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Lee O'reilly Women Collegiate D 2 / 10
Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate C 3 / 15
Michael Grome Men Collegiate B 18 / 31

Nittany Cycling Classic RR (Apr 25 2015)

Lee O'reilly Women Collegiate D 9 / 11
Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate C 14 / 18

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Women Collegiate C 2 / 2

Live Free and Ride (Apr 19 2015)

Travis Rabbit Women A Collegiate 12 / 12
Rephael Bildner Men Intro Collegiate 1 / 3
Jordan Bravin Men Intro Collegiate 2 / 3
Lee O'reilly Women D Collegiate 4 / 11
Alexander Bruch Men C Collegiate 17 / 45
Rodolpho Campos Men C Collegiate 43 / 45
Michael Grome Men B Collegiate 2 / 27

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord (Apr 18 2015)

Travis Rabbit Women A Collegiate 12 / 13
Zach Einterz Men Intro Collegiate 2 / 10
Rephael Bildner Men Intro Collegiate 3 / 10
Jordan Bravin Men Intro Collegiate 4 / 10
Samuel Hinkle Men Intro Collegiate 5 / 10
Dan Levis Men Intro Collegiate 6 / 10
Tim Sullivan Men Intro Collegiate 7 / 10
Noah Aptekar Men Intro Collegiate 8 / 10
Glenn Kelly Men Intro Collegiate 9 / 10
Lee O'reilly Women D Collegiate 9 / 14
Alexander Bruch Men C Collegiate 32 / 35
Rodolpho Campos Men C Collegiate 34 / 35
Michael Grome Men B Collegiate 25 / 27

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Will Botta Men Cat 5 9 / 35
Lexi Abel Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Lee O'reilly Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Oscar Benjamin Men Collegiate D2 7 / 17
John Wen Men Collegiate C2 20 / 25
Michael Grome Men Collegiate B 21 / 30

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Oscar Benjamin Men Collegiate D 20 / 52
John Wen Men Collegiate C 21 / 39
Michael Grome Men Collegiate B 7 / 33

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Lee O'reilly Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 4
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 11 / 12
Will Botta Men Collegiate D2 8 / 21
Alexander Bruch Men Collegiate D2 12 / 21
Michael Grome Men Collegiate B 19 / 34

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Lee O'reilly Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 5
Alexander Bruch Men Collegiate D 11 / 62
Will Botta Men Collegiate D 22 / 62
Jonathan Haskins Men Collegiate D 999 / 62
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate C 12 / 52
Michael Grome Men Collegiate B 20 / 36

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Michael Sernyak Men Master 50-59 1 / 36
Michael Sernyak Men Master 40-49 999 / 31

Army Spring Cycling Classic TTT (Apr 4 2015)

Men Collegiate D 2 / 10

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Alana O'reilly Women Collegiate Intro 10 / 11
Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate C 13 / 16
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 10 / 14
Joshua Chang Men Collegiate Intro 10 / 18
Andres Vargas Men Collegiate Intro 15 / 18
Jonathan Haskins Men Collegiate Intro 18 / 18

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Michael Sernyak Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Michael Sernyak Men Master 45+ 10 / 26

Boston Beanpot Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate C 3 / 11
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 9 / 10
Jonathan Haskins Men Collegiate Intro 10 / 10
Andres Vargas Men Collegiate D 35 / 46
Joshua Chang Men Collegiate D 36 / 46

Boston Beanpot (Mar 28 2015)

Alana O'reilly Women Collegiate Intro 6 / 6
Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate C 4 / 12
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 5 / 10
Jonathan Haskins Men Collegiate Intro 11 / 11
Joshua Chang Men Collegiate D 36 / 43
Andres Vargas Men Collegiate D 40 / 43

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 7 / 11
Oscar Benjamin Men Collegiate D 17 / 47
Alexander Bruch Men Collegiate D 21 / 47
Michael Grome Men Collegiate C 2 / 49

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Lexi Abel Women Collegiate D 1 / 12
Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate C 4 / 16
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 9 / 12
Alexander Bruch Men Collegiate D2 3 / 26
Oscar Benjamin Men Collegiate D2 22 / 26
Michael Grome Men Collegiate C 13 / 62
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate C 25 / 62
Rodolpho Campos Men Collegiate C 29 / 62

Philly Phyler Team TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Men Collegiate D 4 / 10
Men Collegiate C 12 / 15

Rutgers Campus Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Lexi Abel Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 9
Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate C 3 / 8
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 6 / 6
Oscar Benjamin Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 3
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate D 2 / 38
Rodolpho Campos Men Collegiate D 4 / 38
Michael Grome Men Collegiate C 999 / 35

Columbia Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 14 2015)

Lexi Abel Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 8
Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate D 1 / 11
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 4 / 7
Alexander Bruch Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 6
Oscar Benjamin Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 6
Andrew Yu Men Collegiate Intro 999 / 6
Matt Ampleman Men Collegiate D 5 / 30
Rodolpho Campos Men Collegiate D 8 / 30
Michael Grome Men Collegiate C 27 / 39

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate CAT C 4 / 8
Michael Grome Men Collegiate CAT C 19 / 31
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate CAT A 10 / 11

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate CAT A 8 / 9
Michael Grome Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 25
Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate CAT C 6 / 12

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Michael Grome Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 77

The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)

Colleen Feriod WoMen TT 3 / 10
Colleen Feriod WoMen Team Time Trial 3 / 11
Travis Rabbit WoMen Team Time Trial 3 / 11
Liesbeth Micholt WoMen Team Time Trial 3 / 11
Michael Grome Cat 4-5 15 / 24

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Julia Schlesinger Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Grome Cat 4/5 23 / 70

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Erik Levinsohn Men D2 Nationals RR 37 / 101
Travis Rabbit Women D2 29 / 43

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Travis Rabbit Women D2 Nationals Crit 28 / 39

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Travis Rabbit Women D2 9 / 19
Erik Levinsohn Men D2 1 / 36

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Meng Huang Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 4
Erin Weber Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 4
Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate D 4 / 20
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 17 / 19
Daniel Schlingman Men Collegiate D2 13 / 30
David Dewitt Men Collegiate D2 15 / 30
Michael Grome Men Collegiate C 47 / 62
John Wen Men Collegiate C 62 / 62

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate D 6 / 14
Meng Huang Women Collegiate C 19 / 22
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 10 / 18
Matthew Schullman Men Collegiate D 6 / 58
Daniel Schlingman Men Collegiate D 35 / 58
David Dewitt Men Collegiate D 46 / 58
Michael Grome Men Collegiate C 24 / 60
John Wen Men Collegiate C 25 / 60
Erik Levinsohn Men Collegiate A 16 / 39

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)

Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate D 1 / 8
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 5 / 9
David Dewitt Men Collegiate D 19 / 30
John Wen Men Collegiate C 24 / 33

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Merrill Oakley Women Collegiate D 7 / 9
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 7 / 8
Matthew Beers Men Collegiate D 26 / 33
David Dewitt Men Collegiate D 30 / 33
John Wen Men Collegiate C 8 / 42
Michael Grome Men Collegiate C 16 / 42

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Jan-martin Wilk Men Collegiate C 5 / 45
Michael Grome Men Collegiate C 18 / 45

L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Kelly Coplin Women Collegiate B 11 / 11
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 15 / 18
Jan-martin Wilk Men Collegiate C 18 / 60
Michael Grome Men Collegiate C 47 / 60

L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Kelly Coplin Women Collegiate B 3 / 10
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 10 / 16
Michael Grome Men Collegiate C 27 / 55
Jan-martin Wilk Men Collegiate C 55 / 55

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Erik Levinsohn Men Collegiate A 1 / 30
John Wen Men Collegiate C 28 / 59
Michael Grome Men Collegiate C 50 / 59
Kelly Coplin Women Collegiate B 4 / 10
Colleen Feriod Women Collegiate B 9 / 10
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 11 / 18
Daniel Schlingman Men Collegiate D2 3 / 33
Matthew Beers Men Collegiate D2 12 / 33
Siyuan Ren Men Collegiate D2 13 / 33
Elif Erez Women Collegiate D 12 / 24
Laura Strassegurtl Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 12

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Erik Levinsohn Men Collegiate A 1 / 33
Michael Grome Men Collegiate C 30 / 63
John Wen Men Collegiate C 32 / 63
Kelly Coplin Women Collegiate B 9 / 12
Colleen Feriod Women Collegiate B 11 / 12
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 12 / 16
Daniel Schlingman Men Collegiate D2 5 / 31
Matthew Beers Men Collegiate D2 16 / 31
Elif Erez Women Collegiate D 22 / 22
Alexandria Smith Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 11

Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)

Erik Levinsohn Men Collegiate A 1 / 24
Michael Grome Men Collegiate C 8 / 45
John Wen Men Collegiate C 12 / 45
Kelly Coplin Women Collegiate B 3 / 8
Colleen Feriod Women Collegiate B 6 / 8
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 10 / 15
Daniel Schlingman Men Collegiate D2 6 / 26
Siyuan Ren Men Collegiate D2 15 / 26
Matthew Beers Men Collegiate D2 17 / 26
Elif Erez Women Collegiate D 12 / 12
Laura Strassegurtl Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 11

XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)

Elif Erez Women Collegiate C 15 / 17
Michael Grome Men Collegiate D2 4 / 27
Siyuan Ren Men Collegiate D2 15 / 27

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Kristin Kall Women Collegiate Intro 6 / 8
Elif Erez Women Collegiate C 16 / 16
Adele Plunkett Women Collegiate B 2 / 15
Kelsey Lynd Women Collegiate B 7 / 15
Kelly Coplin Women Collegiate B 13 / 15
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 8 / 13
Joshua Chang Men Collegiate Intro 8 / 11
John Wen Men Collegiate D2 2 / 38
Matthew Schullman Men Collegiate D2 8 / 38
Daniel Schlingman Men Collegiate D2 11 / 38
Michael Grome Men Collegiate D2 16 / 38
Siyuan Ren Men Collegiate D2 28 / 38
Kevin Durazo Men Collegiate D2 32 / 38
Matthew Beers Men Collegiate D2 33 / 38
Erik Levinsohn Men Collegiate A 9 / 30
Ian Forsyth Men Collegiate A 30 / 30

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Kristin Kall Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 8
Elif Erez Women Collegiate C 9 / 15
Kelly Coplin Women Collegiate B 2 / 16
Kelsey Lynd Women Collegiate B 3 / 16
Adele Plunkett Women Collegiate B 5 / 16
Colleen Feriod Women Collegiate B 10 / 16
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 9 / 13
Joshua Chang Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 8
John Wen Men Collegiate D2 1 / 32
Michael Grome Men Collegiate D2 3 / 32
Matthew Schullman Men Collegiate D2 5 / 32
Daniel Schlingman Men Collegiate D2 11 / 32
Matthew Beers Men Collegiate D2 22 / 32
Siyuan Ren Men Collegiate D2 26 / 32
Kevin Durazo Men Collegiate D2 27 / 32
David Dewitt Men Collegiate D2 32 / 32
Erik Levinsohn Men Collegiate A 1 / 31
Ian Forsyth Men Collegiate A 30 / 31

Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Erin Weber Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 3
Elif Erez Women Collegiate C 7 / 9
Colleen Feriod Women Collegiate B 12 / 15
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 10 / 12
Siyuan Ren Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 4
Michael Grome Men Collegiate D 10 / 36
John Wen Men Collegiate D 16 / 36
Matthew Schullman Men Collegiate D 17 / 36
Daniel Schlingman Men Collegiate D 18 / 36
David Dewitt Men Collegiate D 31 / 36
Jan-martin Wilk Men Collegiate C 11 / 24
Jan-martin Wilk Men Collegiate C 15 / 24
Erik Levinsohn Men Collegiate A 2 / 29

Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Erin Weber Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 4
Elif Erez Women Collegiate C 9 / 11
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 11 / 13
Siyuan Ren Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 10
Michael Grome Men Collegiate D 13 / 39
Daniel Schlingman Men Collegiate D 26 / 39
Kevin Durazo Men Collegiate D 28 / 39
Jan-martin Wilk Men Collegiate C 18 / 31

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Kristin Kall Women Collegiate Intro 6 / 7
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 8 / 13
Siyuan Ren Men Collegiate Intro 8 / 11
Jan-martin Wilk Men Collegiate C 20 / 55
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Collegiate A 25 / 37

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Portia Schultz Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 8
Kristin Kall Women Collegiate Intro 8 / 8
Elif Erez Women Collegiate C 22 / 25
Travis Rabbit Women Collegiate A 10 / 12
Siyuan Ren Men Collegiate Intro 11 / 19
Jan-martin Wilk Men Collegiate C 35 / 62
Matthew Lloydthomas Men Collegiate A 20 / 41
Erik Levinsohn Men Collegiate A 40 / 41

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 3

Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)

Portia Schultz Women Intro 7 / 11
Adele Plunkett Women C 6 / 22
Merrill Oakley Women C 21 / 22
Elif Erez Women C 22 / 22
Travis Rabbit Women A 10 / 10
Siyuan Ren Men Intro 6 / 10
Jaime Biava Men Intro 10 / 10
Jan-martin Wilk Men D2 3 / 22
Daniel Schlingman Men D2 15 / 22
Matthew Lloydthomas Men A 37 / 39
Jan-martin Wilk NCCA 3 / 275
Siyuan Ren NCCA 6 / 275
Adele Plunkett NCCA 6 / 275
Portia Schultz NCCA 7 / 275
Jaime Biava NCCA 10 / 275
Travis Rabbit NCCA 10 / 275
Daniel Schlingman NCCA 15 / 275
Merrill Oakley NCCA 21 / 275
Matthew Lloydthomas NCCA 999 / 275
Elif Erez NCCA 999 / 275

Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Portia Schultz Women Intro 8 / 14
Adele Plunkett Women C 6 / 25
Elif Erez Women C 11 / 25
Merrill Oakley Women C 20 / 25
Travis Rabbit Women A 6 / 10
Gabriel Chait Men Intro 3 / 19
Siyuan Ren Men Intro 7 / 19
Jaime Biava Men Intro 13 / 19
Kevin Durazo Men Intro 17 / 19
Michael Grome Men Intro 18 / 19
Matthew Beers Men Intro 19 / 19
Jan-martin Wilk Men D2 4 / 25
Daniel Schlingman Men D2 16 / 25
Erik Levinsohn Men A 1 / 42
Matthew Lloydthomas Men A 19 / 42

Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)

Women C 5 / 5
Men D2 2 / 6
Men D2 5 / 6
Men D2 6 / 6
Men A 12 / 13
NCCA 2 / 64
NCCA 5 / 64
NCCA 5 / 64
NCCA 6 / 64
NCCA 12 / 64

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Kelly Coplin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 13 / 15
Maggie Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 15 / 15
Michael Grome Men Cat 5 15 / 41
John Wen Men Cat 5 17 / 41
Joshua Chang Men Cat 5 41 / 41

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Adele Plunkett Women CAT C Collegiate 6 / 22

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Spencer Gilbert Men 3 4 / 50

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Spencer Gilbert Men 3 47 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Spencer Gilbert Men 3 19 / 51

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Matthew Lloydthomas Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 93

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Spencer Gilbert 3 Men 23 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Matthew Lloydthomas Men 3 16 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Matthew Lloydthomas Men 3 9 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Matthew Lloydthomas Men 3 5 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Jim Levinsohn Men 50+/60+ 26 / 33

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

Erica Blom Women D2 Nationals RR 21 / 38
Marina Brown Women D2 Nationals RR 24 / 38
Krysten Koehn Women D2 Nationals RR 25 / 38
Matthew Lloydthomas Men D2 25 / 85
Spencer Gilbert Men D2 35 / 85
Nicholas Geiser Men D2 45 / 85

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Spencer Gilbert Men D2 Nationals Crit 34 / 74
Nicholas Geiser Men D2 Nationals Crit 36 / 74
Matthew Lloydthomas Men D2 Nationals Crit 49 / 74
Marina Brown Women D2 Nationals Crit 21 / 39
Krysten Koehn Women D2 Nationals Crit 33 / 39
Erica Blom Women D2 Nationals Crit 39 / 39

Collegiate Road Nationals - TTT (May 3 2013)

Yale University women Women D2 Nationals TTT 6 / 6
Yale University men Men D2 Nationals TTT 12 / 12

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Matthew Schullman Men D2 15 / 18
John Wen Men D2 18 / 18
Julia Schlesinger Women C 5 / 17
Daniel Schlingman Men C 25 / 63
Adam Trexler Men B 19 / 45
Erica Blom Women A 20 / 21

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Spencer Gilbert Cat 3/4 9 / 117
Matthew Lloydthomas Cat 3/4 20 / 117
Nicholas Geiser Cat 3/4 67 / 117

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)

John Wen Men D 3 / 62
Matthew Schullman Men D 48 / 62
Julia Schlesinger Women C 11 / 18
Daniel Schlingman Men C 52 / 72
Travis Rabbit Men C 65 / 72
Adam Trexler Men B 8 / 44
Hannah Arem Women B 1 / 14
Colleen Feriod Women B 14 / 14
Erica Blom Women A 7 / 20

Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

John Wen Men D 18 / 38
David Dewitt Men D 29 / 38
Daniel Schlingman Men C 38 / 56
Kelsey Lynd Women B 6 / 16
Hannah Garrett Women B 15 / 16
Adam Trexler Men B 23 / 39
Erica Blom Women A 19 / 26
Marina Brown Women A 20 / 26
Krysten Koehn Women A 22 / 26
Matthew Lloydthomas Men A 19 / 41
Spencer Gilbert Men A 20 / 41
Nicholas Geiser Men A 37 / 41

Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Travis Rabbit Men C 48 / 60
Daniel Delbosque Men C 49 / 60
Daniel Spakowicz Men C 57 / 60
Kelsey Lynd Women B 1 / 17
Hannah Garrett Women B 16 / 17
Krysten Koehn Women A 8 / 23
Erica Blom Women A 10 / 23
Marina Brown Women A 11 / 23
Krysten Koehn Women A/B Combined 8 / 40
Erica Blom Women A/B Combined 10 / 40
Marina Brown Women A/B Combined 11 / 40
Kelsey Lynd Women A/B Combined 13 / 40
Hannah Garrett Women A/B Combined 36 / 40
Spencer Gilbert Men A 1 / 39
Matthew Lloydthomas Men A 18 / 39
Nicholas Geiser Men A 34 / 39

Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

John Wen Men D2 5 / 22
David Dewitt Men D2 22 / 22
Julia Schlesinger Women C 13 / 20
James Martenson Men C2 15 / 29
Daniel Spakowicz Men C2 19 / 29
Daniel Schlingman Men C2 20 / 29
Travis Rabbit Men C2 27 / 29
Colleen Feriod Women B 4 / 13
Hannah Garrett Women B 11 / 13
Adam Trexler Men B 16 / 33
Erica Blom Women A 9 / 18
Krysten Koehn Women A 17 / 18
Nicholas Geiser Men A 13 / 32
Spencer Gilbert Men A 15 / 32
Matthew Lloydthomas Men A 17 / 32

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

John Wen Men D2 23 / 32
David Dewitt Men D2 27 / 32
Julia Schlesinger Women C 8 / 30
Daniel Spakowicz Men C2 12 / 36
Daniel Schlingman Men C2 13 / 36
James Martenson Men C2 25 / 36
Travis Rabbit Men C2 34 / 36
Adam Trexler Men B 31 / 45
Colleen Feriod Women B 13 / 14
Hannah Garrett Women B 14 / 14
Erica Blom Women A 10 / 20
Krysten Koehn Women A 16 / 20
Spencer Gilbert Men A 23 / 38
Nicholas Geiser Men A 25 / 38

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

John Wen Men D2 4 / 31
David Dewitt Men D2 29 / 31
Julia Schlesinger Women C 33 / 34
James Martenson Men C2 10 / 34
Daniel Spakowicz Men C2 19 / 34
Daniel Schlingman Men C2 27 / 34
Travis Rabbit Men C2 30 / 34
Adam Trexler Men B 23 / 47
Colleen Feriod Women B 9 / 16
Hannah Garrett Women B 14 / 16
Erica Blom Women A 11 / 21
Krysten Koehn Women A 14 / 21
Spencer Gilbert Men A 9 / 35
Nicholas Geiser Men A 25 / 35
Matthew Lloydthomas Men A 32 / 35

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

John Wen Men D2 15 / 27
James Martenson Men C 30 / 64
Hannah Arem Women B 2 / 8
Krysten Koehn Women B 3 / 8
Marina Brown Women A 8 / 16
Erica Blom Women A 13 / 16
Matthew Lloydthomas Men A 26 / 36
Nicholas Geiser Men A 27 / 36
Spencer Gilbert Men A 33 / 36

Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)

John Wen Men D2 5 / 19
James Martenson Men C 19 / 54
Hannah Arem Women B 1 / 6
Adam Trexler Men B 9 / 33
Marina Brown Women A 6 / 15
Erica Blom Women A 12 / 15
Matthew Lloydthomas Men A 4 / 33
Spencer Gilbert Men A 7 / 33
Nicholas Geiser Men A 25 / 33

Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

John Wen Men D2 12 / 26
James Martenson Men C 30 / 54
Adam Trexler Men B 23 / 33
Krysten Koehn Women B 3 / 10
Anna Chase Women B 10 / 10
Marina Brown Women A 9 / 17
Erica Blom Women A 10 / 17
Matthew Lloydthomas Men A 31 / 41
Spencer Gilbert Men A 38 / 41
Nicholas Geiser Men A 41 / 41

MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)

Julia Schlesinger Women C 34 / 34
Matthew Lloydthomas Men A 7 / 46
Nicholas Geiser Men A 10 / 46
Spencer Gilbert Men A 25 / 46
Erica Blom Women A/B Combined 10 / 34
Marina Brown Women A/B Combined 15 / 34
Kelsey Lynd Women A/B Combined 17 / 34
Krysten Koehn Women A/B Combined 18 / 34
Anna Chase Women A/B Combined 22 / 34
Colleen Feriod Women A/B Combined 24 / 34
Hannah Garrett Women A/B Combined 26 / 34
Daniel Schlingman Men C 67 / 79
Adam Trexler Men B 30 / 55
Connor Hoge Men D2 18 / 20
Erica Blom Women A 9 / 19
Marina Brown Women A 13 / 19
Kelsey Lynd Women B 3 / 16
Krysten Koehn Women B 4 / 16
Anna Chase Women B 7 / 16
Colleen Feriod Women B 8 / 16
Hannah Garrett Women B 10 / 16

MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Adam Trexler Men B 12 / 55
Brandon Hall Men D2 19 / 27
Connor Hoge Men D2 22 / 27
Matthew Lloydthomas Men A 6 / 46
Spencer Gilbert Men A 12 / 46
Nicholas Geiser Men A 28 / 46
Erica Blom Women A/B Combined 14 / 34
Krysten Koehn Women A/B Combined 22 / 34
Colleen Feriod Women A/B Combined 28 / 34
Hannah Garrett Women A/B Combined 29 / 34
Daniel Schlingman Men C 57 / 86
Kelsey Lynd Women C 2 / 33
Julia Schlesinger Women C 25 / 33

MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Marina Brown Women A 9 / 19
Erica Blom Women A 10 / 19
Connor Hoge Men D2 15 / 23
Brandon Hall Men D2 18 / 23
Matthew Lloydthomas Men A 6 / 42
Spencer Gilbert Men A 32 / 42
Anna Chase Women B 1 / 12
Colleen Feriod Women B 4 / 12
Krysten Koehn Women B 10 / 12
Hannah Garrett Women B 12 / 12
Daniel Schlingman Men C 52 / 73
Adam Trexler Men B 14 / 43
Kelsey Lynd Women C 3 / 32
Julia Schlesinger Women C 16 / 32

ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Spencer Gilbert Men A 3 / 26
Matthew Lloydthomas Men A 16 / 26
Nicholas Geiser Men A 17 / 26
Andrew Cook Men A 26 / 26
David Dewitt Men D 19 / 21
Brandon Hall Men D 20 / 21
Krysten Koehn Women A/B Combined 15 / 21
Hannah Garrett Women A/B Combined 18 / 21
James Martenson Men C 12 / 33
Daniel Schlingman Men C 25 / 33
Elie Erez Women C 13 / 15

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

Adam Trexler Men Cat 3/4 25 / 40
Adam Trexler Men Cat 4/5 18 / 32

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Nicholas Geiser B (3/4) Race 48 miles 1 / 101
Spencer Gilbert B (3/4) Race 48 miles 6 / 101

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)

Daniel Spakowicz Men Collegiate C 25 / 66
Daniel Schlingman Men Collegiate C 53 / 66
Julia Schlesinger Women Collegiate C 1 / 33
Amogh Sivarapatna Men Collegiate Intro 12 / 20
James Martenson Men Collegiate D 9 / 58
Spencer Gilbert Men Collegiate A 17 / 49
Nicholas Geiser Men Collegiate A 32 / 49
Erica Blom Women Collegiate A 6 / 22
Marina Brown Women Collegiate A 20 / 22
Hannah Garrett Women Collegiate B 9 / 13

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Marina Brown Women A/B Combined 9 / 29
Erica Blom Women A/B Combined 15 / 29
Hannah Garrett Women A/B Combined 22 / 29
Daniel Spakowicz Men C 13 / 64
Daniel Schlingman Men C 38 / 64
James Martenson Men D 9 / 70
Julia Schlesinger Women C 13 / 31

ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)

Matthew Lloydthomas Men B 3 / 45
Adam Trexler Men B 41 / 45
Marina Brown Women A/B Combined 9 / 23
Erica Blom Women A/B Combined 10 / 23
Krysten Koehn Women A/B Combined 14 / 23
Hannah Garrett Women A/B Combined 21 / 23
Spencer Gilbert Men A 6 / 43
Nicholas Geiser Men A 31 / 43
Colleen Feriod Women C 8 / 28
Julia Schlesinger Women C 9 / 28
Adam Simpson Men D 24 / 44
Amogh Sivarapatna Men Intro 12 / 12
Daniel Schlingman Men C 54 / 62
Travis Rabbit Men C 58 / 62

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Colleen Feriod Women C 21 / 32
Julia Schlesinger Women C 22 / 32
Erica Blom Women A/B Combined 10 / 30
Marina Brown Women A/B Combined 13 / 30
Hannah Garrett Women A/B Combined 27 / 30
Krysten Koehn Women A/B Combined 29 / 30
Matthew Lloydthomas Men 4 10 / 80
Travis Rabbit Men 4 68 / 80
Spencer Gilbert Men A 14 / 48
Nicholas Geiser Men A 35 / 48
Matthew Lloydthomas Men B 1 / 51
Daniel Schlingman Men C 57 / 71
Travis Rabbit Men C 70 / 71
Nicholas Geiser Men 3 66 / 88
Spencer Gilbert Men 3 67 / 88
Adam Simpson Men D2 18 / 27
William Redden Men D2 19 / 27
Amogh Sivarapatna Men Intro 19 / 23

ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)

Matthew Lloydthomas Men B 7 / 43
Adam Trexler Men B 38 / 43
Marina Brown Women A/B Combined 10 / 33
Erica Blom Women A/B Combined 15 / 33
Krysten Koehn Women A/B Combined 24 / 33
Hannah Garrett Women A/B Combined 31 / 33
Spencer Gilbert Men A 43 / 47
Colleen Feriod Women C 11 / 22
Daniel Spakowicz Men C2 18 / 39
Daniel Delbosque Men C2 32 / 39
Daniel Schlingman Men C2 35 / 39
Travis Rabbit Men C2 38 / 39

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Grome 88
Michael Sernyak 54
Matt Ampleman 35
22
Andrew Barentine 22
Michael Landry 19
Merrill Oakley 14
Brian Drollette 13
Travis Rabbit 12
Alexander Popescu 12
Stijn De graaf 12
Alexander Bruch 11
Lee O'reilly 11
Lexi Abel 9
Jordan Bravin 9
Tatum Brown 9
Leah Genth 8
Will Botta 7
Rephael Bildner 7
Oscar Benjamin 6
Jim Levinsohn 6
Samantha Andrade 6
Scott Gigante 6
Olivia Shoemaker 6
Sanelma Heinonen 6
Adam yiu-ming Tonks 6
Elizabeth Eldridge 5
Jackson Salovaara 5
Aaron Sing wo pang 5
Rodolpho Campos 5
Erik Levinsohn 5
Michael Moore jones 5
Jonathan Haskins 4
Bryce Morales 4
Zachary Connerty-marin 4
Hargobind Khalsa 4
Michael Bennett 3
Shelby Meckstroth 3
Valerie Su 3
Catherine Amaya 3
Amber Collett 3
Andres Vargas 3
Joshua Chang 3
Arthur Erlendsson 3
John Wen 2
Nerea Cal 2
Alana O'reilly 2
Rebecca Anderson 2
Haeyoon Chang 2
Patrick Obrien 2
Aaron Tannenbaum 2
David Paolella 2
Sandra Temgoua 2
Jonathan Greenberg 2
Carey Mott 2
Lucas Zimmermann 1
Vincent Caruso 1
Ken Chanseau saint-germain 1
Diego Ordonez 1
Grace Hayner 1
Matthew Ampleman 1
Jonathan Adler 1
Adam Tucker 1
Dana Scott 1
Zach Einterz 1
Andrew Yu 1
Samuel Hinkle 1
Dan Levis 1
Noah Aptekar 1
Glenn Kelly 1
Aleksandra Liubimova 1
Tiffany Tu 1
Matthew Merritt 1
Unknown Rider 1
James Ebert 1
Tim Sullivan 1
Julia Schlesinger 1