Log In

Team Overview: Sherpa

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2016)

Carla Ratti Women 55+ 1 / 6

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 1/2 17 / 39
Jonathan Guiza Men Junior 18-Oct 18 / 86
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 26 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Jonathan Guiza Men Junior 18-Oct 38 / 92
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 6 / 70
Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 1/2 8 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Jonathan Guiza Men Junior 10-18 47 / 90
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 7 / 68
Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 1/2 9 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Jonathan Guiza Men Junior 18-Oct 16 / 92
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 24 / 70
Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 1/2 18 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Jonathan Guiza Men Junior 18-Oct 67 / 92
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 15 / 70
Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 1/2 21 / 45

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Carla Ratti Women Cat 4 6 / 11

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Carla Ratti Women Master 55+ 1 / 2

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016 (Aug 21 2016)

Carla Ratti WOMEN 55-59 CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Carla Ratti WOMEN 55-59 1 / 1

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Nicolas Catlin Men Cat 3 4 / 44
Vincent Lore Men Cat 3 16 / 44
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 999 / 44

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3/4 10 / 55

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Carla Ratti Women Cat 4 16 / 21

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Carla Ratti Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Carla Ratti Women CAT 4 5 / 12

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Brett Howell Men Cat 4 35 / 71
Nicolas Catlin Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Vincent Lore Men Cat 3 21 / 51

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2016)

Alexa Gubinski Women 6 / 18

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Jonathan Guiza Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Vincent Lore Men Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Jonathan Guiza Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 116 / 120

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Jonathan Guiza Men Junior 17-18 103 / 130

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Alexa Gubinski Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Charles Mattison Men Master 40+ 999 / 67
Charles Mattison Men Master 40+ 999 / 67
Amanda Silva Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Carla Ratti Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3/4 1 / 59
Brett Howell Men Cat 4/5 9 / 64

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Nicolas Catlin Men Cat 3/4 7 / 92
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3/4 42 / 92

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Nicolas Catlin Men Cat 3/4 1 / 101
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3/4 37 / 101

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Nicolas Catlin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 93
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3/4 32 / 93

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic Ninigret Park (Jun 18 2016)

Carla Ratti 40K WOMEN 55-59 1 / 2
Carla Ratti 20K WOMEN 55-59 3 / 3
Charles Mattison CAT 1-4 40K MEN 55-59 3 / 7
Charles Mattison CAT 1-4 20K MEN 55-59 5 / 7
Carla Ratti 10K WOMEN 55-59 2 / 3
Carla Ratti 5k WOMEN 55-59 2 / 2

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Alexa Gubinski Women Pro/1/2 6 / 16
Nicolas Catlin Men 3 21 / 46

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Amanda Silva Cat 4 WOMEN 6 / 16
Carla Ratti Cat 4 WOMEN 14 / 16
Alexa Gubinski PRO-3 WOMEN 11 / 16
Nicolas Catlin PRO-3 MEN 21 / 48
Jonathan Guiza PRO-3 MEN 36 / 48
Lucas Fortini PRO-3 MEN 45 / 48
Michael Staropoli Cat 3 MEN 9 / 39
Jonathan Guia Cat 3 MEN 26 / 39
Nicolas Catlin Cat 3 MEN 33 / 39
Jean paul Desrosiers jr Master 30+ 2 / 19
Jean paul Desrosiers jr Master 40+ 3 / 17
Edward Wolf Master 40+ 10 / 17
Edward Wolf Master 45+ 9 / 22
Charles Mattison Master 50+ 18 / 53
Edward Wold Master 50+ 52 / 53
Brett Howell Cat 4 MEN 23 / 48
Joe Pucci Cat 4 MEN 45 / 48

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Carla Ratti Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Jean Paul desrosiers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 16

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Michael Staropoli Men 3 10 / 47

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Alexa Gubinski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Jonathan Guiza Juniors Open 11 / 64

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Nicolas Catlin Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 39
Jonathan Guiza Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 39
Jonathan Guiza Men CAT 3/4 20 / 41
Michael Staropoli Men CAT 3/4 22 / 41
Nicolas Catlin Men CAT 3/4 24 / 41
Carla Ratti Women cat 4 7 / 14

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Alexa Gubinski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Alexa Gubinski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Alexa Gubinski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Joe Pucci Men Category 5A 45+ 17 / 56

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Carla Ratti 40K Crit WOMEN 55-59 1 / 2
Carla Ratti 20K crit WOMEN 55-59 2 / 3
Carla Ratti 10K WOMEN 5559 2 / 2
Carla Ratti 5K WOMEN 5559 2 / 2

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Nicolas Catlin Category 3/4 2 / 39
Michael Staropoli Category 3/4 22 / 39

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Jonathan Guiza Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 12
Brett Howell Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 44
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 18 / 79
Vincent Lore Men Cat 3 35 / 79

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 3 1 / 26

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Carla Ratti Women 50+ 3 / 4
Alexa Gubinski Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 11
Jonathan Guiza 3/4 Men 46 / 51
Joe Pucci 4/5 Men 43 / 64

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Alexa Gubinski Women Pro-cat 3 8 / 35
Nicolas Catlin Cat 3 5 / 59
Michael Staropoli Cat 3 18 / 59
Vincent Lore Cat 3 19 / 59

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Carla Ratti Women open Master 45+ 6 / 6
Alexa Gubinski Women Cat3/4 Open 5 / 15

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Alexa Gubinski WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 2 / 17
Carla Ratti CAT 4 WOMEN 12 / 13

PLAINVILLE SPRING SERIES - 04/03/16 (Apr 3 2016)

Brett Howell Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Brett Howell Men Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Brett Howell Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Brett Howell Men Open Cat4/5-2 16 / 47
Brett Howell Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 55

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Alexa Gubinski women 6 / 27
Carla Ratti women 24 / 27
Jonathan Guiza Boys 17-18 1 / 11
Nicolas Catlin Men 123 29 / 80
Jonathan Guiza Men Cat 3-4 63 / 72

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Nicolas Catlin Men Cat 2/3 30 / 79
Jonathan Guiza Men Cat 3/4 25 / 92
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3/4 41 / 92
Brett Howell Men Cat 4/5 44 / 69
Joe Pucci Men Cat 4/5 46 / 69
Carla Ratti Women Cat 4 32 / 33
Brett Howell Men Cat 5 13 / 70
Joe Pucci Men Cat 5 28 / 70
Jonathan Guiza Men Junior 17-18 2 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 46 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 36 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 51 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 19 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 43 / 65

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3/4 19 / 66
Brendan Schoff Men Cat 3/4 64 / 66

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3/4 19 / 66
Brendan Schoff Men Cat 3/4 999 / 66
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 2/3 38 / 65
Brendan Schoff Men Junior 17-18 4 / 8

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Brendan Schoff 17-18 3 / 4
Brendan Schoff Men Cat 5 5 / 13

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Alexa Gubinski Open Women 6 / 47
Lucas Gubinski Open Men 65 / 467

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Alexa Gubinski Cat 1/2/3 Women 22 / 27
Michael Staropoli Cat 3 Men 38 / 61

Yarmouth Clam Festival Circuit Race (Jul 19 2015)

Alexa Gubinski WOMEN OPEN 2 / 21

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Michael Staropoli Men 3/4 4 / 47
Joe Pucci Men 4/5 42 / 53

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Alexa Gubinski Women 3/4 9 / 38
Nicolas Catlin Men 3 24 / 49
Michael Staropoli Men 3 29 / 49

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 15 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Jake Parton Men Cat4/5 30 / 51
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 14 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Jake Parton Men Cat4/5 41 / 57
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 25 / 45

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Jake Parton Men Cat 5 10 / 34
Brendan Schoff Men Cat 5 26 / 34
Michael Staropoli Men Senior Cat 3-4 47 / 80

Whiteface Hillclimb (Jun 7 2015)

Lucas Gubinski Open Men 53 / 211
Brett Howell Open Men 96 / 211
Amanda Silva Open Women 30 / 31

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Alexa Gubinski 4 Women 1 / 22
Jake Parton 5 Men 23 / 72

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Alexa Gubinski Women 4 3 / 20
Michael Staropoli Cat 3 2 / 43
Ed Wolf Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 43
Ed Wolf Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 53
Jim Mcdonald Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 53
Charles Mattison Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 53
Charles Mattison Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 54
Jim Mcdonald Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 54
Jake Parton Cat 4/5 6 / 58

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Lucas Gubinski Men Cat 4/5 37 / 51
Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 20 / 73
Amanda Silva Cat Open 0 / 12

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Amanda Silva Cat Open 11 / 12
Lucas Gubinski Men Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 37 / 65

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Ed Wolf MEN CAT 3/4 23 / 37
Ed Wolf MASTER 40+ 40 / 43
Charles Mattison MASTER 40+ 41 / 43
Jim Mcdonald MASTER 50+ 23 / 42
Charles Mattison MASTER 50+ 39 / 42
Mark Adler MASTER 50+ 42 / 42

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Lucas Gubinski Men Cat 4/5 40 / 51
Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 20 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Lucas Gubinski Men Cat 4/5 36 / 51
Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 24 / 73

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Michael Staropoli Category 3/4 9 / 44

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Mark Adler Men Master 55+ 999 / 16
Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 4 2 / 30
Amanda Silva Women Cat 4 999 / 30
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 47 / 88

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Charles Mattison Men Master 55+ 10 / 23
Brendan Schoff Men Junior 14-18 17 / 23
Charles Mattison Men cat 3/4 64 / 68

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 3/4 27 / 51

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Michael Staropoli Cat 3 13 / 26
Ed Wolf Master 40+ 18 / 51

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Jake Parton Men Cat 5 B 3 / 41
Alexa Gubinski Women Cat 4 3 / 68
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 27 / 110

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Jack Mullen Men Senior Cat3/4 54 / 54
Jack Mullen Men Master 45+ 26 / 46
Charles Mattison Men Master 45+ 31 / 46

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Brendan Schoff D (5) 2 / 24
Michael Staropoli A (1/2/3) 46 / 51

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Jake Parton Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Michael Staropoli Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Ed Wolf Men Senior Cat3/4 13 / 21
Ed Wolf Men Master 45+ 15 / 26
Charles Mattison Men Master 45+ 16 / 26

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Charles Mattison Men Senior Cat3/4 30 / 48
Michael Staropoli Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 57
Jake Parton Men Cat 5 1 / 27
Ed Wolf Men Master 45+ 17 / 44
Charles Mattison Men Master 45+ 24 / 44
Jack Mullen Men Master 45+ 28 / 44

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Jake Parton Men Cat 5 1 / 19
Paul Parton Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Charles Mattison Men 45+ Master 26 / 43

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2015)

Jake Parton CRITERIUM 4/5 5 / 33
Paul Parton CRITERIUM 4/5 16 / 33
Paul Parton CRITERIUM 3/4 21 / 36

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Charlie Thompson Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 13

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)

Brett Otero Men 35+ MASTER 6 / 8

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Brendan Schoff Men Junior 14-15 5 / 9
Lucas Fortini Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 68
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3/4 13 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 78 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 29 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 9 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 30 / 81

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Michael Staropoli 3 27 / 54
Ed Wolf 3 36 / 54

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Lucas Fortini Men Pro/1/2/3 58 / 84
Michael Staropoli Men Pro/1/2/3 80 / 84

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 21 / 35

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Jim Mcdonald Men Master 50+ 19 / 21
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 26 / 43

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 30 / 46

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 16 / 42

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

James Mcdonald Men Cat 4 51 / 65
Ed Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 25

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 35
Ed Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 33
James Mcdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 33

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Lucas Fortini Men Pro/1/2/3 68 / 79

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Lucas Fortini "Men Pro 1 9 / 64
Ed Wolf Masters 40+ 43 / 68

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Ed Wolf Men Masters 45-49 5k TT 1 / 1
Ed Wolf Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4549 40K 3 / 4
Ed Wolf Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4549 20K 3 / 6
Ed Wolf Men Masters 45-49 10KTT 1 / 1

The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)

Linda Mcdonald Women's 10k 9 / 12

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Lucas Fortini Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 67

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Jim Mcdonald Men Master 40+ 44 / 59

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Lucas Fortini Pro - 3 9 / 61
Edward Wolf Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 22
Jean paul Desrosiers jr Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 22
Jean paul Desrosiers jr Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 33
Edward Wolf Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 33
Charles Mattison Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 41 / 42
Charles Mattison Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 48

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Jim Mcdonald Men master 40+ 15 / 35
Jim Mcdonald Men cat 4 5 40+ 32 / 33

Crank the Kanc (May 17 2014)

Alexa Gubinski Open Women 6 / 30
Lucas Gubinski Open Men 12 / 99

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Lucas Fortini Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45

2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)

Alexa Gubinski Senior Women (P123) 9 / 9

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Brett Jones Men Cat 5 16 / 28
Ed Wolf Men Master 45+ 31 / 55
Charles Mattison Men Master 45+ 37 / 55
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 4 7 / 41
Ed Wolf Men Cat 4 13 / 41
Rudy Bleakley jr Men Cat 4 29 / 41

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Lucas Fortini Men C1 C2 C3 13 / 43

Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)

Alexa Gubinski Women Gran Fondo 18-39 1 / 9
Lucas Gubinski Men Gran Fondo 18-39 7 / 28

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Ed Wolf Men Master 45+ 35 / 49
Rudy Bleakley jr Men Master 45+ 37 / 49
Rudy Bleakley jr Men Cat 4 1 / 33
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Ed Wolf Men Cat 4 9 / 33

Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)

Alexa Gubinski Women Gran Fondo 18-39 1 / 9

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Brett Jones Men Cat 5 B 30 / 56
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 4 E 7 / 49
Ed Wolf Men Cat 4 B 40+ 8 / 74
Lucas Fortini Men Cat 2 35 / 70

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 4 1 / 20
Ed Wolf Men Cat 4 8 / 20
James Mcdonald Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Rudy Bleakley jr Men Cat 4 19 / 20

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Brett Jones Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 29
Ed Wolf Men Master 45+ 19 / 56
Rudy Bleakley jr Men Master 45+ 37 / 56
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 54
Rudy Bleakley jr Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 54
Ed Wolf Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 54
Michael Staropoli Men Cat3/4 Senior 5 / 58

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Brett Jones Men Cat 5 20 / 50
Ed Wolf Men Master 45+ 16 / 40
Rudy Bleakley jr Men Master 45+ 21 / 40
Charles Mattison Men Master 45+ 24 / 40
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 4 4 / 40
Ed Wolf Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Rudy Bleakley jr Men Cat 4 38 / 40

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Brett Jones Men Cat 5 30 / 47
Ed Wolf Men Master 45+ 37 / 61
Rudy Bleakley jr Men Master 45+ 46 / 61
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 4 3 / 45
Ed Wolf Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Rudy Bleakley jr Men Cat 4 39 / 45
Michael Staropoli Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 55

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Ed Wolf Men Master 45+ 19 / 52
Rudy Bleakley jr Men Master 45+ 38 / 52
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 4 5 / 38
Ed Wolf Men Cat 4 20 / 38
Rudy Bleakley jr Men Cat 4 31 / 38
Lucas Fortini Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 24
Michael Staropoli Men Cat3/4 Senior 23 / 33

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Charles Mattison Masters Men 45+ 61 / 70

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 4/5 5 / 48

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Michael Staropoli Men 4 55 / 75

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Michael Staropoli Cat 4 Men 10 / 35

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 4/5 19 / 66

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 4/5 5 / 59

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)

Michael Staropoli CAT 4/5 1 / 16

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat3/4 Senior 41 / 90
Jean Paul desrosiers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 51
Charles Mattison Men Master 45+ 16 / 59

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Charles Mattison Men Master 45+ 23 / 47

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Jean paul Desrosiers jr Men 35+ 55 / 58
Michael Staropoli Men 5-A 7 / 43
Brett Jones Men 5-A 21 / 43
Nicholas Lotz Men 5-A 35 / 43

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Charles Mattison Men Master 45+ 39 / 61
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 5 1 / 35
Brett Jones Men Cat 5 29 / 35

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Jean paul Desrosiers jr pro/1/2/3 11 / 42

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Jean Paul desrosiers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 26
Michael Staropoli Men Cat 5 8 / 38
Brett Jones Men Cat 5 17 / 38

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Michael Staropoli Men Cat 5 25 / 41

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Jean paul Desrosiers jr Pro/1/2/3 15 / 70
Michael Staropoli Cat 5 2 / 44
Charles Mattison Masters 45+ 46 / 65
Jack Mullen Masters 45+ 55 / 65

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Jean Paul desrosiers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 40