Log In

Team Overview: Paradise Garage Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 30 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 25 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 34 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 36 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2 41 / 80

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2/3 50 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2/3 31 / 78

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 92

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 121

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Rob Luikart Men Open Cat 3/4 25 / 45
Taylor Kruse Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 28 / 43
Benjamin Grier Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 36 / 43

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men PRO/1/2/3 38 / 77
Aaron Daniels Men PRO/1/2/3 52 / 77
Benjamin Grier Men PRO/1/2/3 55 / 77
Rob Luikart Men CAT 3/4 45 / 80

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jun 19 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1-23 16 / 59
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1-23 25 / 59
Benjamin Grier Men Cat 1-23 37 / 59
Rob Luikart Men Cat 1-23 52 / 59
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 3 9 / 46
Rob Luikart Men Cat 3 12 / 46
Charles Fletcher Men Cat 3 19 / 46
Dale Craft Men Cat 4-5 28 / 73
Timothy Faw Men Cat 4-5 42 / 73

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2016)

Dale Craft Men Cat 3/4 31 / 36

PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 5 2016)

Aaron Daniels Men Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 46
Charles Fletcher Men Open Cat 3 10 / 31
Rob Luikart Men Open Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Timothy Faw Men Open Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Dale Craft Men Open Cat 4/5 29 / 42
Charles Fletcher Men Open Cat 3/4 10 / 48
Rob Luikart Men Open Cat 3/4 16 / 48
Dale Craft Men Open Cat 3/4 21 / 48
Timothy Faw Men Open Cat 3/4 36 / 48
Rob Luikart Men Open Cat 4 1 / 37
Timothy Faw Men Open Cat 4 22 / 37
Dale Craft Men Open Cat 4 25 / 37

Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships (Jun 4 2016)

Benjamin Grier Men M123 16 / 21

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Luke Russell Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 36
Taylor Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 36

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Luke Russell Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 48
Taylor Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 48

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 3 30 / 40

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Timothy Faw Men Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Dale Craft Men Cat 4/5 18 / 41
Aaron Daniels Men Cat 2/3 3 / 42
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 2/3 30 / 42
Benjamin Grier Men Cat 2/3 33 / 42

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Luke Russell Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 37
Taylor Kruse Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 37

Lake Hope Road Race - OSRS Finale and State Championship (May 22 2016)

Rob Luikart Men M4 4 / 35

Three River Rumble - RR (May 15 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 35

Three River Rumble - Crit (May 14 2016)

Taylor Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 36

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Dale Craft Men Men's Cat 4/5 22 / 55

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Luke Russell Men Cat 3 1 / 46
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 3 10 / 46
Charles Fletcher Men Cat 3 11 / 46

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Rob Luikart Men M4 6 / 14

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 48
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Timothy Faw Men Cat 4 18 / 24
Carl Cabanas Men Cat 4 19 / 24
Luke Russell Men Cat 3 26 / 38

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Luke Russell Men 3 3 / 34
Goeric Daeninck Men 4 3 / 12
Charles Fletcher Men 4 7 / 12
Rob Luikart Men 4 8 / 12
Carl Cabanas Men 4 10 / 12
Taylor Kruse Men 1/2/3 26 / 31
Benjamin Grier Men 1/2/3 28 / 31

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Aaron Daniels Men Cat 2 20 / 46

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53

Smith's Dairy Milk Race (Aug 9 2015)

Charles Fletcher Men Cat 4 3 / 28

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men CAT 2 35 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men CAT 2 53 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men CAT 2 48 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men CAT 2 26 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men CAT 2 69 / 92

Ohio State Road Championships at Lake Hope (Jul 19 2015)

Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2 119 / 119

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 4/5 3 / 51
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 6 / 51
Jason Wilson Men Cat 3 17 / 35
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2 28 / 41

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 48
Rob Luikart Men Cat 3/4 33 / 67
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 50
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50

The Newmark Center Classic (May 24 2015)

Jason Wilson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 18 / 19

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Carl Cabanas Men Cat 5 4 / 18

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 1 / 18
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 4/5 19 / 27

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46
Josh Direen Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 46
Goeric Daeninck Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 9 / 27

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Carl Cabanas Men Cat 5 10 / 22

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Jason Wilson Men Cat 4 5 / 9
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Luke Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Jason Wilson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 33

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

Mike Podrosky Men 3/4 9 / 29
Mike Podrosky Men 4 15 / 31

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men 3 12 / 32
Brandon Shaw Men 3 15 / 32

Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)

Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 7 / 72
Mike Podrosky Men Cat 4/5 16 / 72
Joseph Burton Men Cat 4/5 43 / 72
Nathan Fields Men Cat 4/5 51 / 72
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 3 10 / 41
Josh Direen Men Cat 3 35 / 41

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Mike Podrosky Men Masters 30-34 8 / 18
Josh Direen Men Cat 4 3 / 64
Mike Podrosky Men Cat 4 24 / 64
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 60

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 3/4 8 / 45
Brandon Shaw Men Cat 3/4 30 / 45

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Taylor Kruse Cat 3 6 / 26
Brandon Shaw Cat 3 19 / 26

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Brandon Shaw Men Cat 4 2 / 31
Mcclain Murphy Men Cat 4 10 / 31
Josh Direen Men Cat 4 12 / 31

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Luke Russell Men Cat 3 16 / 35

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 3 15 / 15

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Luke Russell Men Cat 4 2 / 24

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Luke Russell Men Cat 4 1 / 18

Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Brandon Shaw Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Luke Russell Men Cat 4 13 / 27
Christopher Arndt Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Joseph Burton Men Cat 4/5 33 / 39

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Luke Russell Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Josh Direen Men Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Mcclain Murphy Men Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Justin Brown Men Cat 4/5 24 / 38
David Binkley Men Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Larkin Kelly Men Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Mike Podrosky Men Cat 4/5 32 / 38
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 38 / 38

Mining Country Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Luke Russell Men Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Taylor Kruse Men Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Mcclain Murphy Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Brandon Shaw Men Cat 4/5 14 / 24

OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)

Taylor Kruse Men 4 3 / 36
Josh Direen Men 4 15 / 36
Christopher Arndt Men 4 20 / 36
Mike Podrosky Men 4 33 / 36
Mcclain Murphy Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Luke Russell Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Joseph Burton Men Cat 4/5 26 / 27

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Luke Russell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 18 / 37

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Mcclain Murphy Men Cat 4/5 10 / 60

Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Mcclain Murphy Men Cat 4/5 7 / 50
Joseph Burton Men Cat 4/5 35 / 50

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Josh Direen Men Cat 3/4 85 / 107

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Josh Direen Men Cat 5 1 / 44
Amy Leroy Women Cat 4 2 / 18

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Josh Direen Men Cat 4/5 1 / 74
Rob Luikart Men Cat 4/5 21 / 74
Justin Brown Men Cat 4/5 40 / 74
Amy Leroy Women Cat 3/4 7 / 13

OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Amy Leroy Women Cat 3/4 16 / 27

OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)

Taylor Kruse Men '4/5 11 / 44
Mcclain Murphy Men '4/5 26 / 44
Josh Direen Men '4/5 44 / 44
Justin Brown Men '5 17 / 48
Rob Luikart Men '5 23 / 48
David Binkley Men '5 39 / 48
Amy Leroy Women Cat 3/4 12 / 21

OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)

Justin Brown Men CAT 5 15 / 33
Taylor Kruse Men CAT 4/5 6 / 41
Josh Direen Men CAT 4/5 9 / 41
Christopher Arndt Men CAT 4/5 11 / 41
Mcclain Murphy Men CAT 4/5 34 / 41
Amy Leroy Women CAT 3/4 7 / 10