Log In

Team Overview: @ 2 Laps

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 29 2022)

Christian Moscardi C Open Cat 5 33 / 39
Keshia Roberson C Open Cat 5 34 / 39
John Helton C Open Cat 5 35 / 39
Natalie Randolph C Open Cat 5 36 / 39

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 15 2022)

Jeff Copes C Open Cat 5 18 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 1 2022)

Ricardo Appleby C Open Cat 5 17 / 17

Tour of Buffalo (May 30 2022)

Carol Scheeler Women Category 4/5 2 / 2

Tour of Buffalo (May 28 2022)

Carol Scheeler Women Category 4/5 16 / 2

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Marc Klein Men Elite Cat1/2/3 42 / 56
Aedan Hale Men Intermediate Cat3/4 40 / 41
Toney Rogers Men Intermediate Cat3/4 41 / 41

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 25 2022)

Azyra Franklin Women A/B Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Ashli Savoy Women A/B Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Joshua Spokes A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 37 / 37
Adam Cloch A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 38 / 37
Daniel Nakamura C Open Cat 5 15 / 16
Matthew Gonzalez C Open Cat 5 16 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 18 2022)

Mason Baturka B Open Cat 4 35 / 39
Nathaniel Humphries iii B Open Cat 4 36 / 39
Andrew Dietrich A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 42 / 45
Joshua Spokes A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 43 / 45
Drake Jordan A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 44 / 45

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 11 2022)

Jamar Jefferson A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 51 / 68
Ramon Benitez A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 52 / 68
Edgar Buckley A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 53 / 68
John Churan A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 54 / 68
Dylan Stagner A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 55 / 68

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 4 2022)

Ted Blake A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 45 / 40
Michael Jones C Open Cat 5 14 / 15
Adam Mcconnell C Open Cat 5 15 / 15

The Flower Mart Criterium at Mount Vernon Place (May 1 2022)

Patrick Hogan Men Master 35+ 35+ 11 / 11
Chris Warno Men Intermediate Cat3/4 15 / 21
Linus Owens Men Intermediate Cat3/4 16 / 21
Al Hassane fall Men Intermediate Cat3/4 17 / 21
Leland Foster Men Intermediate Cat3/4 18 / 21
Micah Peterson Men Junior Boys 15-18 9 Open 6 / 13
John Dausch Men Junior Boys 15-18 9 Open 7 / 13
Toby Martin Men Junior Boys 15-18 9 Open 8 / 13
Ian Borres Men Junior Boys 15-18 9 Open 9 / 13
Daniel Baysinger Men Junior Boys 15-18 9 Open 10 / 13
Bradley Dion Men Master 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 22 / 25
David Scharff Men Master 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 23 / 25
Braylon Gant Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 8 / 12
David Speaks Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 9 / 12
Jasper Estes Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 10 / 12
Lulu Estes Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 3 / 4
Malachi Franklin Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 6
Maks Roma-shtylla Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 4 / 6
Charlie Dausch Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 6
Nelson Crocker Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 6
Ryder Newell Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 8 / 10
Ronnette Earle Women Novice Cat4/5 12 / 15
Sarah Stahl Women Novice Cat4/5 13 / 15
Jayme Newell Men Novice Cat4/5 34 / 42
John Mcaninley Men Novice Cat4/5 35 / 42
Isaiah Morrison Men Novice Cat4/5 36 / 42
Charles Dehn Men Novice Cat4/5 37 / 42
Patrick Mosley Men Novice Cat4/5 38 / 42
Stergios Papadakis Men Novice Cat4/5 39 / 42
Nick Stasiak Men Novice Cat4/5 40 / 42
Stefan Gissler Men Novice Cat4/5 41 / 42
Bradley Dion Men Novice Cat4/5 42 / 42

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

John Moore Men Senior Cat 4 60 / 61
Ethan Plummer Men Senior Cat 4 61 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

William Stanford Men Junior 15-16 JM 22 / 31
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Junior 15-16 JM 23 / 31
Aiden Swift Men Junior 15-16 JM 24 / 31
Ben Mcconchie Men Junior 15-16 JM 25 / 31
Miles De sousa Men Junior 15-16 JM 26 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 10 2019)

Christopher Keosian B Race Cat4/5 23 / 22

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 12 2019)

Aidan Ankrah C Race Cat 5 20 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2019)

Iain Cameron A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 35 / 28
John Papadakis C Race Cat 5 16 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 15 2018)

Bradley Kennedy Senior B Cat4/5 31 / 31
Ron Francoise tuazon Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 16 / 16
Meena Aladdin Senior C Cat 5 16 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2018)

Lisa Martin Senior C Cat 5 10 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2018)

Aidan Dixon Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 16 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2018)

Thomas Humphreys Senior A Cat1/2/3 20 / 20
Tedd Russell Senior C Cat 5 8 / 9
Charles Larcom Senior C Cat 5 9 / 9

2018 Seneca Hill Circuit Race (Jul 7 2018)

Gioia Gensini Women MASTER 55+ OPEN 2 / 3
Karla Eisch Women MASTER 55+ OPEN 3 / 3

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2018)

Bradley Kennedy Senior B Cat4/5 20 / 20

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Mackenzie Stinson Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 2

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Thomas Nelson Senior B Cat4/5 25 / 27
Erin Conner Senior B Cat4/5 26 / 27
Robert Schilling Senior B Cat4/5 27 / 27
Tedd Russell Senior C Cat 5 15 / 16
Bishmi Bradshaw Senior C Cat 5 16 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 9 2018)

Robert Schilling Senior B Cat4/5 31 / 31
Christopher Khanoyan Senior A Cat1/2/3 34 / 34

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 23 2017)

Robert Schilling Senior B Cat4/5 33 / 33
Ziad Lien Senior B Cat4/5 34 / 33
Daiquan Medley Senior C Cat 5 19 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 16 2017)

Daiquan Medley Senior C Cat 5 20 / 21
Matthew Schneider Senior C Cat 5 21 / 21
David Wolfel Senior A Cat1/2/3 22 / 22

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 28 2017)

Pete Van riper Senior B Cat4/5 19 / 22
Alistair Andrulis Senior B Cat4/5 20 / 22
Rachel Grandpre Senior C Cat 5 15 / 19
Lauren Nesbitt Senior C Cat 5 16 / 19
Falecia Stuckey Senior C Cat 5 17 / 19
Kimberly Mason Senior C Cat 5 18 / 19

Subie Sunday Criterium (OK State Cat Championship) (Jun 25 2017)

Finn Taylor Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Susan Jaris Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Cindy Bushnell Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Behrend Lovelace Men 10 to 14 Junior 10 / 10
Jerry Wilson Men Cat 5 25 / 27
Michael Messimore Men Cat 5 26 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 21 2017)

Joshua Townes Senior B Cat4/5 22 / 23
Marcus Provine Senior B Cat4/5 23 / 23
Mark Wimbush Senior C Cat 5 24 / 26
Azyra Franklin Senior C Cat 5 25 / 26
Maize Wimbush Senior C Cat 5 26 / 26
David Wolfel Senior A Cat1/2/3 21 / 22

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 24 2017)

Jesse Rider Senior B Cat4/5 30 / 27
Esther Herbers Senior C Cat 5 25 / 27
Falecia Stuckey Senior C Cat 5 26 / 27
Brian Scott Senior C Cat 5 27 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 17 2017)

Orlandes Howard Senior B Cat4/5 31 / 34
Ziad Lien Senior B Cat4/5 32 / 34
Katherine Sarkisov Senior B Cat4/5 33 / 34
Adrian Jones Senior B Cat4/5 34 / 34
Cole Robbins Senior C Cat 5 30 / 31
Theresa Hall Senior C Cat 5 31 / 31
Adam Fulcher Senior A Cat1/2/3 22 / 23
Bo Rider Senior A Cat1/2/3 23 / 23

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Frank Fitzpatrick Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 12
Hannah Kim Women Category 4 Cat4/5 8 / 11
Kate Zmich Women Category 4 Cat4/5 9 / 11
Carolyn Zimmerman Women Category 4 Cat4/5 10 / 11
James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 4
Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 3 2017)

Theresa Hall Senior C Cat 5 15 / 16
Meredith Kefauver olsen Senior C Cat 5 16 / 16

Louisville Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Jorja Bond Women JW 12-14 3 / 3

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Stella Snydal Women Junior 9-10 Girls Open 1 / 1
Quinn Breed Men Junior 9-10 Boys Open 2 / 3
Sheila Hourihan Women Junior 17-18 Girls Open 2 / 2
Terry Mclaughlin Men Masters 55+ 55+ 27 / 27
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 11-12 Boys Open 10 / 11
Brendan Shaw Men Junior 11-12 Boys Open 11 / 11
Connor Mahone Men Junior 13-14 Boys Open 12 / 12

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Annemarie Mountjoy Women Beginner Cat 4 32 / 33
Kathryn Bolton Women Beginner Cat 4 33 / 33

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 7 2015)

Andrea Winter Women JW 9-10 1 / 1

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Devon Wright Men Nationals Crit D2 23 / 59
Zachary Ulissi Men Nationals Crit D2 24 / 59
Brady Reed Men Nationals Crit D2 25 / 59
Sam Morkal williams Men Nationals Crit D2 26 / 59
Forrest Russell Men Nationals Crit D2 27 / 59
Spencer Oswald Men Nationals Crit D2 28 / 59

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Kevin Mullaly Men Junior 10-13 2 / 12
Xander Jones Men Junior 10-13 3 / 12
Julen Lujambio Men Junior 10-13 4 / 12
Sean Goguen Men Junior 10-13 5 / 12
Jack Krupienski Men Junior 10-13 6 / 12
Rory Chea Women Junior 10-13 1 / 3
Hope Maher Women Junior 10-13 2 / 3

Squawker Road Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

David Asselin Men SM 4/5 19 / 24

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Schilling 3
Ziad Lien 2
Bradley Kennedy 2
Azyra Franklin 2
Bradley Dion 2
Theresa Hall 2
Falecia Stuckey 2
Joshua Spokes 2
David Wolfel 2
Tedd Russell 2
Carol Scheeler 2
Daiquan Medley 2
Nathaniel Humphries iii 1
Bishmi Bradshaw 1
Aedan Hale 1
Gioia Gensini 1
Jayme Newell 1
Meena Aladdin 1
Stergios Papadakis 1
Charles Larcom 1
Miles De sousa 1
Ben Mcconchie 1
Aidan Ankrah 1
Edgar Buckley 1
William Stanford 1
Aiden Swift 1
Micah Peterson 1
John Papadakis 1
John Dausch 1
Lisa Martin 1
Malachi Franklin 1
Jasper Estes 1
Matthew Gonzalez 1
Ashli Savoy 1
David Speaks 1
Al Hassane fall 1
Adam Cloch 1
John Helton 1
Keshia Roberson 1
Jamar Jefferson 1
Christian Moscardi 1
Ronnette Earle 1
Adam Mcconnell 1
Isaiah Morrison 1
Ethan Plummer 1
Toby Martin 1
Ian Borres 1
Nick Stasiak 1
John Mcaninley 1
Charles Dehn 1
Sarah Stahl 1
Ryder Newell 1
Maks Roma-shtylla 1
Charlie Dausch 1
Nelson Crocker 1
Lulu Estes 1
Braylon Gant 1
Daniel Baysinger 1
Leland Foster 1
Michael Jones 1
Ricardo Appleby 1
Daniel Nakamura 1
Natalie Randolph 1
Jeff Copes 1
Mackenzie Stinson 1
Maize Wimbush 1
Katherine Sarkisov 1
Meredith Kefauver olsen 1
Andrea Winter 1
Mark Wimbush 1
John Churan 1
Ramon Benitez 1
James Wagner 1
Patrick Hogan 1
Marc Klein 1
Myron Segal 1
David Scharff 1
Adam Fulcher 1
Drake Jordan 1
Kevin Mullaly 1
Karla Eisch 1
Zachary Ulissi 1
Pete Van riper 1
Spencer Oswald 1
Sean Goguen 1
Aidan Dixon 1
Marcus Provine 1
Lauren Nesbitt 1
Erin Conner 1
Rory Chea 1
Joshua Townes 1
Bo Rider 1
Christopher Khanoyan 1
David Asselin 1
Brady Reed 1
Blake Kingfisher 1
Xander Jones 1
Chris Warno 1
Connor Mahone 1
Adrian Jones 1