Log In

Team Overview: BELGIANWERKX

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Category 3/4 26 / 31
Jeff Jasinowski Category 5 4 / 12
Robert Scianni Category 5 5 / 12
Jeffrey Lex Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Category 4/5 18 / 30

LAPT Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Robert Berry Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 22
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Category 3/4 14 / 19
Patrick Brock Category 3/4 16 / 19
Robert Scianni Category 5 10 / 17
Robert Berry Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Rachel Headley Women 11 / 12
Nathaniel Reik Category 4/5 18 / 27

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Patrick Brock OPEN Cat 3/4 28 / 57
Robert Berry Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 33 / 52

Concordia University Crit (May 28 2017)

Robert Berry Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 15
Robert Berry Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Jeff Jasinowski Category 5 4 / 14
Elias Macias Category 5 7 / 14
Noah Rickun Category 5 13 / 14

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

Ross Ford Masters 35+ Category 3/4 6 / 17
Jeffrey Lex Masters 35+ Category 3/4 13 / 17
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Category 3/4 11 / 23

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 20 2017)

Elias Macias Category 5 3 / 6

NEW Omnium (May 14 2017)

Robert Berry Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 7
Theodore Pyzyk Elite Category 4/5 7 / 10

NEW Omnium - Sunday Crit (May 14 2017)

Robert Berry Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 12
Theodore Pyzyk Category 5 1 / 10
Theodore Pyzyk Category 4/5 13 / 26
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Category 3/4 11 / 18

NEW Omnium - TT (May 13 2017)

Robert Berry Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 7
Theodore Pyzyk Category 4/5 9 / 12

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Robert Berry Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 14
Theodore Pyzyk Category 4/5 16 / 33

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Robert Berry Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 36
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Category 4 30 / 46
Elias Macias Category 5 20 / 22

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Robert Berry Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 29
Elias Macias Category 5 28 / 36
Ross Ford Category 4 14 / 39
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Category 4 28 / 39

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Robert Berry Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 22
Ross Ford Category 4 1 / 29
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Category 4 17 / 29
Elias Macias Category 5 13 / 18

Project Echelon Omnium (Apr 30 2017)

Theodore Pyzyk Category 4/5 6 / 8

Project Echelon Omnium - Saturday RR (Apr 30 2017)

Theodore Pyzyk Category 4/5 4 / 10

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday RR (Apr 29 2017)

Patrick Brock Category 3/4 5 / 5
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Category 4/5 17 / 25
Theodore Pyzyk Category 4/5 21 / 25

Project Echelon Omnium - Saturday TT (Apr 29 2017)

Theodore Pyzyk Category 4/5 8 / 8

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday TT (Apr 28 2017)

Robert Berry Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 4
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Category 4/5 4 / 16
Theodore Pyzyk Category 4/5 5 / 16
Robert Morris Category 4/5 14 / 16

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Nathaniel Reik Category 4/5 20 / 33
Adam Ward Eite Category 3/4 11 / 26

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Jeffrey Lex Masters 35+ Category 3/4 32 / 37
Adam Ward Category 3/4 13 / 54
Theodore Pyzyk Category 5 3 / 34
Robert Morris Category 5 13 / 34
Robert Scianni Category 5 15 / 34
Andrew Spillane Category 5 24 / 34
Theodore Pyzyk Category 4/5 9 / 55
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Category 4/5 15 / 55
Nathaniel Reik Category 4/5 21 / 55

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Robert Berry Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Jeffrey Lex Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Theodore Pyzyk Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Nathaniel Reik Cat 4/5 23 / 47
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Robert Scianni Cat 4/5 45 / 47
Robert Berry Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Cat 3/4 48 / 52
Adam Ward Cat 3/4 49 / 52
Theodore Pyzyk Cat 5 5 / 32
Elias Macias Cat 5 12 / 32
Jeff Jasinowski Cat 5 14 / 32
Robert Morris Cat 5 15 / 32
Kevin Tubbs Cat 5 17 / 32
Robert Scianni Cat 5 21 / 32
Noah Rickun Cat 5 24 / 32
Andrew Spillane Cat 5 25 / 32

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 8 2017)

Adam Ward Elite Category 3/4 25 / 40

Rough Road 100 (Apr 8 2017)

Jon Suyko Men CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 49 / 61

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Robert Berry Men Cat 2/3 15 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Robert Berry Men Cat 2/3 7 / 49

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Robert Berry Men Cat 2/3 25 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Robert Berry Men Cat 2/3 15 / 52

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 84
Patrick Brock Men Cat 3/4 20 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 105
Patrick Brock Men Cat 3/4 34 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 106
Patrick Brock Men Cat 3/4 46 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 94
Patrick Brock Men Cat 3/4 29 / 70

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Robert Berry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Nathaniel Reik Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Robert Berry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

WI State TT Championship (Aug 13 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men P/1/2/3 2 / 10
Arlen Spicer Men Masters 45-49 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 5

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men P/1/2/3 2 / 21

Couri Insurance Stage Race - GC (Aug 7 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Robert Berry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Robert Berry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Patrick Brock Men Elite Cat 3/4 5 / 11

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT2 (Aug 6 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Robert Berry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Robert Berry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Patrick Brock Men Elite Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Adam Ward Men Elite Cat 4/5 1 / 19

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Robert Berry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Patrick Brock Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Jadon Jaeger Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Jon Suyko Masters 50+ 29 / 30

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 38 / 90
Peta Mullens Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 41
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 42
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Sophie Warren Junior 9_14 Open 16 / 18
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Carter Warren Juniors 15-18 8 / 19
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 92

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 2/3 2 / 74
Robert Berry Men Cat 2/3 47 / 74
Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Patrick Brock Men Cat 4/5 12 / 71
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4/5 56 / 71
Robert Berry Men Cat 2/3 30 / 118
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 2/3 46 / 118
Eric Hartnett Men Cat 2/3 86 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 88
Adam Ward Men Cat 4/5 4 / 61
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4/5 18 / 61
Nathaniel Reik Men Cat 4/5 38 / 61
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4/5 50 / 61
Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 60
Robert Berry Men Cat 2/3 25 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Robert Berry Men Cat 2/3 14 / 105
Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 68
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 52
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 87
Adam Ward Men Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4/5 27 / 41
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Robert Berry Men Cat 2/3 3 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 87
Adam Ward Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Robert Berry Men Cat 2/3 7 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Adam Ward Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Robert Berry Men Cat 2/3 13 / 62
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Adam Ward Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Robert Berry Men Cat 2/3 23 / 79
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Nathaniel Reik Men Cat 5 1 / 13
Adam Ward Men Cat 4/5 10 / 55
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4/5 20 / 55
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4/5 44 / 55
Robert Berry Men Cat 2/3 15 / 100
Eric Hartnett Men Cat 2/3 79 / 100
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 78

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Adam Ward Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Alex Speaker Men Cat 4/5 33 / 33
Robert Berry Men Cat 2/3 33 / 82
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 66

LAPT Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Nathaniel Reik Cat 5 5 / 15

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Men Masters 30+ Cat 1-23 5 / 37
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 2-3 13 / 49

Concordia University Crit (May 29 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Jorge Reyes Cat 4/5 30 / 30

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Carter Warren Junior 15-18 Open 34 / 45

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Stephen Webber Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 40
Jadon Jaeger Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 21 2016)

Patrick Brock Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Jorge Reyes Masters 50+ 26 / 26
Adam Ward Cat 4/5 2 / 42

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 15 2016)

Robert Berry Elite Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Adam Ward Elite Cat 4/5 2 / 16

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

Robert Berry Elite Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Adam Ward Elite Cat 4/5 2 / 22

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

Robert Berry Elite Cat 3/4 2 / 6

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 13 2016)

Robert Berry Elite Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Ross Ford Elite Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Shane Garner Elite Cat 4/5 2 / 18

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Robert Berry Cat 3 6 / 32
Jadon Jaeger Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 79

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 82
Carter Warren Men Junior 17-18 10 / 12
Robert Berry Cat 3 9 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Carter Warren Men Junior 17-18 7 / 8
Robert Berry Cat 3 3 / 26
Jadon Jaeger Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 62

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 1 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

Robert Berry Category 3/4 9 / 31
Jadon Jaeger Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Eric Hartnett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 34

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 24 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Nathaniel Reik 19-29 Category 5 5 / 46
Adam Ward 19-29 Category 4/5 11 / 56
Nathaniel Reik 19-29 Category 4/5 24 / 56
Robert Berry 19-29 Category 3/4 2 / 46
Robert Berry 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 48 / 57
Jadon Jaeger 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54
Robert Berry 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Robert Berry Category 3/4 8 / 48

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Jeffrey Lex 35+ Masters Category 3/4 13 / 38
Robert Berry Category 3/4 7 / 32
Nathaniel Reik Category 5 8 / 43
Jadon Jaeger Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Robert Berry Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Nathaniel Reik Category 4/5 33 / 63
Adam Ward Category 4/5 45 / 63

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Robert Berry Cat 3 3 / 10

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 64
Robert Berry Cat 3 1 / 35

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 32
Robert Berry Cat 3 3 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Jadon Jaeger Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 62
Robert Berry Cat 3 11 / 46

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 2/3 43 / 70

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 2/3 51 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 2/3 60 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 2/3 40 / 109

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Peter Hernandez Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 10 / 18
Arlen Spicer Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 7 / 13
Michael Kren Men Elite Category 4/5 4 / 12
Ross Ford Men Elite Category 4/5 5 / 12
Jadon Jaeger Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 5

Lakes Area Omnium - Badger Orthotics Circuit Race (Aug 9 2015)

Jadon Jaeger Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Ross Ford Men Elite Category 4/5 6 / 19
Robert Berry Men Elite Category 3 3 / 6

Lakes Area Omnium - Wheel and Sprocket Time Trial (Aug 9 2015)

Jadon Jaeger Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Robert Berry Men Elite Category 3 1 / 3
Ross Ford Men Elite Category 4/5 2 / 12

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

Jadon Jaeger Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Ross Ford Men Elite Category 4/5 7 / 16
Robert Berry Men Elite Category 3 5 / 8

Lakes Area Omnium - TT (Aug 7 2015)

Jadon Jaeger Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Robert Berry Men Elite Category 3 1 / 4
Ross Ford Men Elite Category 4/5 1 / 18

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Ross Ford Men Elite Category 4/5 24 / 41
Robert Berry Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 19 / 37

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Adam Ward Men Category 4/5 9 / 39
Matthew Goelzer Men Category 4/5 18 / 39
Nathaniel Reik Men Category 4/5 36 / 39
Robert Berry Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 28 / 52
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 2/3 1 / 40
Matthew Goelzer Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 15 / 24
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55
Robert Berry Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 44
Aaron Holtebeck Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 18 / 44
Matthew Goelzer Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 41 / 44

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Aaron Holtebeck Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 20 / 33
Matthew Goelzer Men Category 5 2 / 7
Aaron Holtebeck Men Category 4/5 6 / 17
Matthew Goelzer Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 15 / 20

Concordia University Criterium p/b Team Velocause (May 25 2015)

Matthew Goelzer Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 12 / 15
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 3 3 / 8
Robert Berry Men Category 3 6 / 8
Robert Berry Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 20

MOSH Criterium (May 24 2015)

Adam Ward Men Category 5 4 / 12
Matthew Goelzer Men Category 5 7 / 12
Adam Ward Men Category 4 5 / 11

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Ross Ford Men Category 4/5 3 / 36
Michael Kren Men Category 4/5 17 / 36
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 3 2 / 24
Robert Berry Men Category 3 22 / 24
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Robert Berry Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 42
Peter Hernandez Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 31 / 42

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

Jeffrey Lex Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 11 / 13

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 16 2015)

Jorge Reyes Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 15 / 31
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Adam Ward Men Category 4/5 5 / 27
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 3 2 / 8

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Matthew Goelzer Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 22 / 31
Jorge Reyes Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 24 / 31
Robert Berry Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 41
Arlen Spicer Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 17 / 41
Aaron Holtebeck Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 25 / 41
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Adam Ward Men Category 5 6 / 18
Matthew Goelzer Men Category 5 18 / 18
Aaron Holtebeck Men Category 4/5 5 / 27
Adam Ward Men Category 4/5 10 / 27
Michael Kren Men Category 4/5 11 / 27
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 3 8 / 17
Robert Berry Men Category 3 10 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 3 3 / 47
Robert Berry Men Category 4/5 6 / 75
Ross Ford Men Category 4/5 59 / 75

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Jadon Jaeger Men 19-29 Cat 3 1 / 30
Robert Berry Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 2 / 39
Ross Ford Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 4 / 39

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Robert Berry 35+ Masters Category 3/4 6 / 34
Robert Berry Category 4 3 / 13
Jadon Jaeger Category 3 2 / 8
Nathaniel Reik Category 5 11 / 19
Jadon Jaeger Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Robert Berry 35+ Masters Category 3/4 7 / 37
Jeffrey Lex 35+ Masters Category 3/4 36 / 37
Jadon Jaeger Category 2/3 2 / 11
Michael Duschak 35+ Masters Category 4/5 26 / 32
Jadon Jaeger 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Matthew Goelzer Category 5 5 / 33
Robert Berry Category 5 16 / 33
Nathaniel Reik Category 5 24 / 33
Robert Berry Category 4/5 1 / 47
Adam Ward Category 4/5 16 / 47
Ross Ford Category 4/5 21 / 47
Nathaniel Reik Category 4/5 35 / 47
Michael Duschak Category 4/5 41 / 47

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Michael Duschak Men Cat 4 43 / 45
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 65
Thomson Remo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 65
Michael Duschak Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 31 / 45
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 3 3 / 50

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Michael Kren Men Cat 4 20 / 30
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 67
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 3 1 / 52

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Jadon Jaeger Cat 3 1 / 46

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Jadon Jaeger Cat 3 2 / 41

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Jadon Jaeger Cat 3 1 / 16

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Patrick Brock Men 3/4 29 / 75

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Patrick Brock Men 3/4 67 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Patrick Brock Men 3/4 67 / 76

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Robert Berry Men Category 4/5 12 / 64
Michael Kren Men Category 4/5 25 / 64
Aaron Holtebeck Men Category 4/5 59 / 64
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 3 11 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Patrick Brock Men Cat 4 Senior Open 20 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Michael Kren Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 32 / 74

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Patrick Brock Men Cat 4 Senior Open 27 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Aaron Holtebeck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 50
Matthew Goelzer Men Cat 5 Senior Open 14 / 33
Aaron Holtebeck Men Cat 4 Senior Open 28 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Matthew Goelzer Men Cat 5 Senior Open 4 / 24
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4 Senior Open 16 / 31

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Jadon Jaeger Cat 2/3 40 / 78
Steven Trebatoski Cat 4/5 3 / 24

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Steven Trebatoski Cat 4/5 7 / 60
Matthew Goelzer Cat 4/5 29 / 60
Robert Berry Cat 4/5 31 / 60
Michael Kren Cat 4/5 48 / 60
Jadon Jaeger Cat 2/3 41 / 92
Aaron Holtebeck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 87

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Aaron Holtebeck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 70
Jadon Jaeger Cat 2/3 35 / 59
Steven Trebatoski Cat 4/5 4 / 33

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Jadon Jaeger Cat 2/3 38 / 79
Steven Trebatoski Cat 4/5 1 / 40

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Arlen Spicer Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 84
Jadon Jaeger Cat 2/3 40 / 81
Steven Trebatoski Cat 4/5 3 / 67
Robert Berry Cat 4/5 11 / 67
Michael Kren Cat 4/5 21 / 67
Nicholas Moroder Cat 4/5 46 / 67
Stephen Gilbert Cat 4/5 63 / 67

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Jadon Jaeger Cat 2/3 43 / 71
Steven Trebatoski Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Robert Berry Cat 4/5 14 / 36

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Jadon Jaeger Cat 2/3 27 / 62
Steven Trebatoski Cat 4/5 3 / 34

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Aaron Holtebeck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 73
Jadon Jaeger Cat 2/3 33 / 102
Steven Trebatoski Cat 4/5 6 / 42

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Jadon Jaeger Cat 2/3 66 / 104
Aaron Holtebeck Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 64 / 86
Steven Trebatoski Cat 4/5 2 / 46
Michael Kren Cat 4/5 29 / 46

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Jadon Jaeger Cat 2/3 44 / 73
Steven Trebatoski Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Michael Kren Cat 4/5 23 / 27

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 2/3 29 / 67

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Matthew Goelzer Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 25 / 43
Steven Trebatoski Men Category 4 2 / 30
Arlen Spicer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 41 / 46
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 39
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 3 4 / 29

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Philip Couturier Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 38

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 21
Arlen Spicer Men Category 3 2 / 9
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 3 5 / 9
Arlen Spicer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 39

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Jon Suyko Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 45

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Arlen Spicer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 44

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Steven Trebatoski Men Category 4 1 / 46
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 3 9 / 23

MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)

Steven Trebatoski Men Category 4 1 / 19
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 3 4 / 13

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Steven Trebatoski Men Category 4 2 / 36
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 3 10 / 14

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 3 7 / 18
Ross Ford Men Category 5 1 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Steven Trebatoski Men Elite Category 4/5 51 / 52
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 3 18 / 34

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Steven Trebatoski Men Elite Category 4/5 7 / 59
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 3 8 / 39
Philip Couturier Men Cat 3 35 / 39

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Steven Trebatoski Men Elite Category 4/5 21 / 33
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 3 5 / 29

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Steven Trebatoski Men Category 4 1 / 23
Arlen Spicer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 55
William Koehler Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 31 / 55
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 3 3 / 28
Arlen Spicer Men Category 3 24 / 28
Ross Ford Men Category 5 1 / 30

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Philip Couturier Men Cat 3 39 / 41

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Steven Trebatoski Men Category 4 7 / 21
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 3 2 / 18

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Jessica Helmlinger Women 3/4 23 / 27
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4 16 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Jessica Helmlinger Women 3/4 24 / 32
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 3 19 / 42
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4 8 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 3 24 / 72
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4 17 / 87

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 3 48 / 78
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4 45 / 91

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Jessica Helmlinger Women 3/4 13 / 26
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 3 58 / 65
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4 22 / 81

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Michael Kren Men Elite Category 4/5 20 / 40
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 3 10 / 28

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Patrick Brock Men 4 15 / 47
Michael Kren Men 5 29 / 50
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 2/3 60 / 81

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Patrick Brock Men 4 2 / 38
Michael Kren Men 5 12 / 34
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 2/3 19 / 64

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Jessica Helmlinger Women Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Patrick Brock Men 4 6 / 36

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 2/3 25 / 48

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Patrick Brock Men 4 18-29 6 / 28
Jessica Helmlinger Women Cat 3/4 18-29 7 / 12

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)

Matthew King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 12 / 37
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 4 10 / 22

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 4/5 Elite 6 / 60
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4/5 Elite 40 / 60
Nicholas Moroder Men Cat 4/5 Elite 52 / 60
Alex Kanastab Men Cat 4/5 Elite 60 / 60

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Patrick Brock Men Cat 4/5 Elite 25 / 59
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 4/5 Elite 29 / 59
Michael Kren Men Cat 4/5 Elite 42 / 59

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 4/5 Elite 4 / 48
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4/5 Elite 17 / 48

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Arlen Spicer Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 95
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 4/5 Elite 2 / 63
Alex Kanastab Men Cat 4/5 Elite 50 / 63

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 4/5 Elite 10 / 46
Michael Kren Men Cat 4/5 Elite 30 / 46
Patrick Brock Men Cat 4/5 Elite 39 / 46
Alex Kanastab Men Cat 4/5 Elite 43 / 46

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Darren Glasford Men Cat 2/3 Elite 66 / 87
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 4/5 Elite 1 / 31

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 4/5 Elite 6 / 35

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Jadon Jaeger Men 4-5 Elite 1 / 57

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Jessica Helmlinger Women 3-4 Elite 21 / 42
Jadon Jaeger Men 4-5 Elite 5 / 59
Patrick Brock Men 4-5 Elite 22 / 59
Alex Bedinghaus Men 4-5 Elite 35 / 59
Alex Kanastab Men 4-5 Elite 50 / 59
Luyang Gao Men 4-5 Elite 55 / 59

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Jadon Jaeger Men 4-5 Elite 4 / 24
Alex Kanastab Men 4-5 Elite 20 / 24

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Matthew King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 32
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 5/Citizen 1 / 6
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 4/5 15 / 27
Matthew King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 32
Bryan Hughes Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 32 / 32

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Arlen Spicer Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 31 / 32

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)

Jadon Jaeger Men Category 4/5 12 / 28
Luyang Gao Men Category 4/5 21 / 28
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 5 2 / 18
Luyang Gao Men Category 5 16 / 18
William Koehler Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 23 / 52
Darren Hauck Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 21 / 36

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Jadon Jaeger Men Category 4 24 / 45

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

Jadon Jaeger Men Elite Category 4/5 15 / 34

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

William Koehler Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 57
Jadon Jaeger Men Category 5 9 / 28
William Koehler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 47

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

Jadon Jaeger Men Category 5 6 / 34
Alex Bedinghaus Men Category 5 14 / 34
Bryan Hughes Men Category 5 33 / 34
Bryan Hughes Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 44 / 46
Jadon Jaeger Men Elite Category 4/5 22 / 40
Bryan Hughes Men Elite Category 4/5 40 / 40
William Koehler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 30 / 53

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

William Koehler Men 50+ 44 / 78

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

William Koehler Men 45+ 69 / 86

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jadon Jaeger 133
Robert Berry 78
Patrick Brock 37
Adam Ward 21
Steven Trebatoski 19
Nathaniel Reik 16
Ross Ford 16
Michael Kren 15
Matthew Goelzer 14
Theodore Pyzyk 14
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal 13
Arlen Spicer 12
Aaron Holtebeck 12
Peta Mullens 8
William Koehler 7
Jeffrey Lex 7
Alex Speaker 6
Jessica Helmlinger 6
Elias Macias 6
Robert Scianni 5
Alex Kanastab 5
Carter Warren 4
Bryan Hughes 4
Michael Duschak 4
Eric Hartnett 3
Matthew King 3
Adam Ward 3
Jon Suyko 3
Philip Couturier 3
Jeff Jasinowski 3
Jorge Reyes 3
Luyang Gao 3
Robert Morris 3
Noah Rickun 2
Andrew Spillane 2
Nicholas Moroder 2
Peter Hernandez 2
Alex Bedinghaus 2
Darren Hauck 1
Jorge Reyes 1
Darren Glasford 1
Thomson Remo 1
Stephen Gilbert 1
Rachel Headley 1
Kevin Tubbs 1
Sophie Warren 1
Shane Garner 1
Stephen Webber 1