Log In

Team Overview: ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER MULTI SPORT RACING/ LIVINGSTON CYCLING CLUB

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Hamburg Road Race (Jul 23 2016)

Ethan Mccabe Junior M/W U15 (Open) 4 / 6

The Rock Gran Fondo (Jul 17 2016)

Jacqueline Kingston Men Medio Fondo 4 / 20
Kurt Lucas Men Medio Fondo 5 / 20
Jake Castor Men Gran Fondo 3 / 34
Stephen Vannostrand Men Gran Fondo 28 / 34
Paul Finnegan Men Gran Fondo 29 / 34
Robert Hoppough Men Gran Fondo 30 / 34
Christopher Bookman Men Gran Fondo 31 / 34
Jean-philippe Rheault Men Gran Fondo 32 / 34

The Rock Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Jennifer Reschke Women Pro/1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Jake Castor Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 24
Garret Lucas Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 24
Timothy Paul Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 24
Abbey Monahan Women Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Garret Lucas Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Zachary Shine Men Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Ethan Mccabe Men Junior 14-Dec 5 / 5
Michael Duke Men Cat 5 2 / 23
Andrew Emborsky Men Cat 5 10 / 23
Jeff Schneider Men Cat 5 12 / 23
John Kingston Men Cat 5 18 / 23
Shawn Monahan Men Cat 5 22 / 23
Steve Vannostrand Men Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Michael Duke Men Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Abbey Monahan Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Timothy Paul Men Cat 3/4 9 / 34

Finger Lakes Circuit Race (Jun 18 2016)

Anthony Sylor Men Cat 4 19 / 48
Zachary Shine Men Cat 4 47 / 48
Steve Vannostrand Men Cat 4/5 24 / 67
David Dimmick Men Cat 4/5 29 / 67
Jeffrey Ellis Men Cat 4/5 40 / 67
Steven French Men Cat 4/5 47 / 67
Zachary Shine Men Cat 4/5 51 / 67
Michael Duke Men Cat 4/5 56 / 67
Bill Anderson Men Cat 4/5 59 / 67
Kris Andersen Men Cat 4/5 60 / 67

Larkinville Criterium Race 5 (Jun 16 2016)

Timothy Paul Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 9 / 44
Jake Castor Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 18 / 44
Jason Hettenbaugh Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 28 / 44
Anthony Sylor Cat 4/5 (Open) 6 / 45
Andrew Emborsky Cat 4/5 (Open) 45 / 45
Ethan Mccabe Junior 12-16 (Open) 8 / 12
Jennifer Reschke Women 4 (Women) 6 / 16
Janae Holley Women 1/2/3 (Women) 5 / 6

Larkinville Criterium Race 4 (Jun 9 2016)

Timothy Paul Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 9 / 47
Jake Castor Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 18 / 47
Garret Lucas Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 27 / 47
Anthony Sylor Cat 4/5 (Open) 4 / 46
Michael Duke Cat 4/5 (Open) 37 / 46
Andrew Emborsky Cat 4/5 (Open) 38 / 46
Kris Andersen Cat 4/5 (Open) 46 / 46
Jennifer Reschke Women 4 (Women) 1 / 19
Janae Holley Women 1/2/3 (Women) 4 / 7

Larkinville Criterium Race 3 (Jun 2 2016)

Anthony Sylor Men Cat 4/5 4 / 44
Michael Duke Men Cat 4/5 35 / 44
John Kingston Men Cat 4/5 36 / 44
Andrew Emborsky Men Cat 4/5 42 / 44
Timothy Paul Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Jennifer Reschke Women 4 1 / 15
Janae Holley Women 1/2/3 4 / 6

Larkinville Criterium Race 2 (May 26 2016)

Anthony Sylor Men Cat 4/5 7 / 43
Michael Duke Men Cat 4/5 21 / 43
John Kingston Men Cat 4/5 22 / 43
Andrew Emborsky Men Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Zach Shine Men Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Jennifer Reschke Women 4 1 / 17
Janae Holley Women 1/2/3 5 / 6

Genesee Valley Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Timothy Paul Men CATEGORY 3/4 6 / 39
Anthony Sylor Men CATEGORY 3/4 26 / 39
Timothy Paul Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 20 / 25
Anthony Sylor Men CATEGORY 4/5 2 / 37
Michael Duke Men CATEGORY 4/5 29 / 37

Larkinville Criterium Race 1 (May 19 2016)

Timothy Paul Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Anthony Sylor Men Cat 4/5 13 / 45
Michael Duke Men Cat 4/5 33 / 45
John Kingston Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Andrew f Emborsky Men Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Jennifer Reschke Women 4 1 / 15
Janae Holley Women 1/2/3 3 / 6

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Jake Castor Men Men's Cat 3 4 / 26

GVCC Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 17 2016)

Jake Castor Cat 1/2/3 Men 25 / 25
Kris Anderson Category 5 Citizen Men 30+ 20 / 29
Timothy Paul Category 4 Men 8 / 52
Anthony Sylor Category 4 Men 22 / 52
Stephen Vannostrand Category 4 Men 47 / 52
Jennifer Reschke WOMEN (Category 1-4) 12 / 29

Fairchance Circuit Race (Mar 20 2016)

Timothy Paul Men Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Anthony Sylor Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Anthony Sylor Men Cat 3/4 17 / 24
Timothy Paul Men Cat 3/4 23 / 24

NEOCycle Criterium at Battery Park p/b Case Cycling (Sep 13 2015)

Timothy Paul Men Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Anthony Sylor Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Shawn Monahan Men Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Timothy Paul Men Category 3/4 9 / 20
Anthony Sylor Men Category 3/4 14 / 20

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

John Kingston Men Cat 5 8 / 34
Shawn Monahan Men Cat 5 9 / 34
Timothy Paul Men Cat 3/4 33 / 66
Anthony Sylor Men Cat 3/4 47 / 66
Janae Holley Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Janae Holley Women Pro/1/2/3 42 / 44
Timothy Paul Men Cat 3/4 33 / 66
Anthony Sylor Men Cat 3/4 47 / 66
John Kingston Men Cat 5 8 / 34
Shawn Monahan Men Cat 5 9 / 34
Zachary Shine Men Junior 17-18 5 / 8
Timothy Paul Men Cat 4/5 7 / 47
Steve Vannostrand Men Cat 4/5 20 / 47
Anthony Sylor Men Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Kris Andersen Men Cat 4/5 999 / 47
Michael Duke Men Cat 4/5 999 / 47
Janae Holley Women Cat 3/4 11 / 19

Tour de Loop (Aug 8 2015)

John Kingston Men 5 35+ Cat 20 / 43

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Timothy Paul Men CAT 4 3 / 17

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Timothy Paul Men CAT 4 5 / 29
Anthony Sylor Men CAT 4 26 / 29

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2015)

Andrew Emborsky Men CAT 5 8 / 15
Timothy Paul Men CAT 4 5 / 18

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Timothy Paul Men CAT 4 1 / 26

The Rock Gran Fondo (Jul 19 2015)

David Dimmick Gran Fondo 0 22 / 30
Jason Hettenbaugh Gran Fondo 0 22 / 30
Jacqueline Kingston Gran Fondo 0 22 / 30

The Rock Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Michael Duke Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Trevor Mccabe Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Shawn Monahan Men Cat 5 8 / 24
John Kingston Men Cat 5 9 / 24
Bill Anderson Men Cat 5 12 / 24
Kris Andersen Men Cat 5 17 / 24
Garret Lucas Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Trevor Mccabe Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Zachary Shine Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Timothy Paul Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Trevor Mccabe Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Michael Duke Men Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Steve Vannostrand Men Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Zachary Shine Men Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Garret Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Janae Holley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Theodor Schnaufer Men Master 50+ 5 / 9
Timothy Paul Men Cat 3/4 10 / 35

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in Memory of Mike Coyle (Jun 21 2015)

Jason Hettenbaugh Men Pro & Cats 1/2/3 5 / 18
Steven French Men Cat 4 37 / 37
Theodor Schnaufer Men 40+ Masters 6 / 18

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 20 2015)

Timothy Paul Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 49
Glen Wallace Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 49
Zachary Shine Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 49
Steve Vannostrand Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 49
Anthony Sylor Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 49
David Dimmick Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 49
Michael Duke Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 49
Paul Finnegan Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 49
Kris Andersen Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 49
Bill Anderson Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 49
Glen Wallace Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 49

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 13 2015)

Glen Wallace Category 4 (Open) 10 / 27
Zachary Shine Category 4 (Open) 19 / 27
Steven French Category 4 (Open) 20 / 27
Jason Hettenbaugh Category 1-2 (Open) 14 / 32

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 12 2015)

Timothy Paul Men Category 4-5 8 / 37
Michael Duke Men Category 4-5 22 / 37
Janae Holley Women Category 1-234 2 / 20

The Plan2Peak Empire Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Glen Wallace Men CAT 4/5 11 / 32
Zachary Shine Men CAT 4/5 18 / 32
Jason Hettenbaugh Men CAT 1/2 2 / 9

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 4 2015)

Timothy Paul Men Category 4-5 9 / 53
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 32 / 53
Joshua Williams Men Category 4-5 34 / 53
Michael Duke Men Category 4-5 36 / 53
Kris Andersen Men Category 4-5 49 / 53
Janae Holley Women Category 1-234 7 / 20

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Michael Duke Men Cat 5 12 / 32
Shawn Monahan Men Cat 5 16 / 32
Garret Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 55
Zach Shine Men Cat 4/5 42 / 58
Anthony Sylor Men Cat 4/5 48 / 58
Michael Duke Men Cat 4/5 51 / 58
Timothy Paul Men Cat 4/5 55 / 58
Garret Lucas Men Cat 3/4 32 / 71
Zach Shine Men Cat 3/4 47 / 71
Anthony Sylor Men Cat 3/4 49 / 71
Timothy Paul Men Cat 3/4 59 / 71
Janae Holley Women Cat 3/4 17 / 24
Janae Holley Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Larkinville Challenge (May 28 2015)

Timothy Paul Men Category 4-5 3 / 50
Michael Duke Men Category 4-5 20 / 50
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 30 / 50
Matthew Yacuzzo Men Category 4-5 43 / 50
Kris Andersen Men Category 4-5 46 / 50
Janae Holley Women Category 1-234 7 / 21

Larkinville Challenge (May 21 2015)

Timothy Paul Men Category 4-5 10 / 49
Michael Duke Men Category 4-5 29 / 49
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 30 / 49
Andrew Emborsky Men Category 4-5 38 / 49
Janae Holley Women Category 1-234 5 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Theodor Schnaufer Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 15

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Theodor Schnaufer Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 18
Garret Lucas Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Paul Finnegan Men Cat 5 24 / 48
Glen Wallace Men Cat 4 10 / 27

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Janae Holley Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Garret Lucas Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Theodor Schnaufer Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 21
Shawn Monahan Men Cat 5 18 / 22
Anthony Sylor Men Cat 4 15 / 23
Timothy Paul Men Cat 4 19 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Theodor Schnaufer Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 17

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Theodor Schnaufer Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 15

Larkinville Challenge (May 14 2015)

Timothy Paul Men Category 4-5 6 / 49
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 32 / 49
Michael Duke Men Category 4-5 39 / 49
Andrew Emborsky Men Category 4-5 40 / 49
John Kingston Men Category 4-5 44 / 49
Janae Holley Women Category 1-234 11 / 19

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 3 2015)

Timothy Paul Men Cat4/5 31 / 59
Anthony Sylor Men Cat4/5 47 / 59
Zachary Shine Men Junior 10-18 3 / 3
Suzanne Guiod Women Cat4 12 / 30
Steven French Men Master 35+ 12 / 21

EFP Rotenberg Methods Criterium at the Zoo (Apr 19 2015)

Matthew Yacuzzo Men Category 5 12 / 20

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Garret Lucas Men Junior 15-16 11 / 37
Steven French Men Master 50+ 45 / 60
Kurt Lucas Men Cat 5 F 45+ 50 / 61
Jeffrey Ellis Men Cat 5 F 45+ 51 / 61
Kris Andersen Men Cat 5 F 45+ 52 / 61
Matthew Dougherty Men Cat 5 C 35+ 27 / 52
Chad Meyerhoefer Men Cat 5 C 35+ 32 / 52
Jeffrey Boon Men Cat 5 C 35+ 40 / 52
Michael Duke Men Cat 5 C 35+ 46 / 52
Zachary Shine Men Cat 5 B 23 / 41
Jacqueline Kingston Women Cat 4 36 / 68
Glen Wallace Men Cat 4 C 46 / 99
Christopher Bookman Men Cat 4 C 72 / 99
Timothy Paul Men Cat 4 C 73 / 99
Anthony Sylor Men Cat 4 C 74 / 99
Janae Holley Women Cat 3/4 32 / 41

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 12 2015)

Jacqueline Kingston Women Women's (Cat 1-4) 12 / 21
John Kingston Men Cat 5 (30+) 20 / 30

Tour de Loop (Aug 16 2014)

Robert Hoppough Men Senior 18+ 5 20 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Timothy Paul Men 4-5 36 / 47
Anthony Sylor Men 4-5 41 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Anthony Sylor Men 4/5 32 / 39
Timothy Paul Men 4/5 33 / 39

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Anthony Sylor Men 4-5 46 / 49

Two Days of Buffalo - Circuit (Aug 2 2014)

Timothy Paul Men 5 2 / 18

The Rock Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Timothy Paul Men Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Stephen Vannostrand Men Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Garrett Lucas Men Cat 3/4 0 11 / 35
Glen Wallace Men Cat 3/4 0 28 / 35
Stephen Vannostrand Men Master 45+ 1 / 2
Zachary Shine Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Lucas Garrett Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Bill Anderson Men Cat 5 0 3 / 6
Jeff Schneider Men Cat 5 0 1 / 2

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Joshua Williams Men Cat 4 Senior 76 / 77

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 26 2014)

Glen Wallace Men Category 4-5 (18.414 Miles) 8 / 49
Joshua Williams Men Category 4-5 (18.414 Miles) 11 / 49
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 (18.414 Miles) 30 / 49
John Kingston Men Category 4-5 (18.414 Miles) 43 / 49

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)

Janae Holley Women Senior 4 2 / 12
Anthony Sylor Men Senior 4/5 9 / 53
Christopher Bookman Men Senior 4/5 33 / 53

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 19 2014)

Glen Wallace Men Category 4-5 (19.251 Miles) 10 / 41
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 (19.251 Miles) 17 / 41
John Kingston Men Category 4-5 (19.251 Miles) 33 / 41
Joshua Williams Men Category 4-5 (19.251 Miles) 37 / 41

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)

Theodor Schnaufer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 5
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 2 / 11
Garret Lucas Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 2 / 27
Glen Wallace Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 13 / 27
David Dimmick Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 23 / 27
Steve Vannostrand Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 26 / 27
Paul Finnegan Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 28 / 30

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 12 2014)

Glen Wallace Men Category 4-5 (15.066 ) 11 / 29
Joshua Williams Men Category 4-5 (15.066 ) 15 / 29
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 (15.066 ) 23 / 29
Janae Holley Women Category 1234 (10.881 ) 2 / 11

Hamburg Race Weekend: Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Timothy Paul Men Category 4-5 (15.18 ) 24 / 31
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 (15.18 ) 28 / 31

Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Garret Lucas Men Category 4 1 / 35
Glen Wallace Men Category 4 9 / 35
Joshua Williams Men Category 5 3 / 24

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 5 2014)

Garret Lucas Men Category 4-5 (17.577 Miles) 14 / 39
Joshua Williams Men Category 4-5 (17.577 Miles) 15 / 39
Glen Wallace Men Category 4-5 (17.577 Miles) 16 / 39

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Theodor Schnaufer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 8

Larkinville Challenge (May 29 2014)

Glen Wallace Men Category 4-5 (20.088 ) 9 / 45
Joshua Williams Men Category 4-5 (20.088 ) 15 / 45
John Kingston Men Category 4-5 (20.088 ) 32 / 45
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 (20.088 ) 44 / 45

Larkinville Challenge (May 22 2014)

Glen Wallace Category 4-5 (16.74 Miles) 9 / 38
Joshua Williams Category 4-5 (16.74 Miles) 23 / 38
Anthony Sylor Category 4-5 (16.74 Miles) 26 / 38
John Kingston Category 4-5 (16.74 Miles) 34 / 38

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Theodor Schnaufer Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 11 / 16
Christopher Bookman Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 16 / 22

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Glen Wallace Men Category 5 (35 Miles) 11 / 48
Theodor Schnaufer Men Category 4 (63 Miles) 9 / 24
Garret Lucas Men Category 4 (63 Miles) 16 / 24
Janae Holley Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 14 / 22
Jacqueline Kingston Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 15 / 22
Steve Vannostrand Men Masters 50+ (35 Miles) 12 / 12

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)

Theodor Schnaufer Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ (15K ) 17 / 17
Christopher Bookman Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ (15K ) 21 / 26

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Janae Holley Women Category 4 (11.412 Miles) 6 / 12
Suzanne Guiod Women Category 4 (11.412 Miles) 11 / 12
Garret Lucas Men Category 4 (17.118 Miles) 10 / 30
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4 (17.118 Miles) 15 / 30
Theodor Schnaufer Men Category 4 (17.118 Miles) 16 / 30
Glen Wallace Men Category 5 (13.314 Miles) 15 / 30
Bill Anderson Men Category 5 (13.314 Miles) 27 / 30

Larkinville Challenge (May 15 2014)

Joshua Williams Category 4-5 (16.74 Miles) 5 / 20

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)

Glen Wallace Men Category 5 6 / 26
Joshua Williams Men Category 5 9 / 26
Paul Finnegan Men Category 5 20 / 26
Zachary Shine Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Theodor Schnaufer Men Category 4 12 / 36
Steven French Men Category 4 21 / 36
Jacqueline Kingston Women Category 4 6 / 10
Janae Holley Women Category 4 8 / 10

Larkinville Challenge (May 8 2014)

Anthony Sylor Men Category 4-5 (17.577 ) 25 / 38
Glen Wallace Men Category 4-5 (17.577 ) 27 / 38
Joshua Williams Men Category 4-5 (17.577 ) 37 / 38

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Garrett Lucas Men Cat 4/5 5 / 51
Glen Wallace Men Cat 4/5 8 / 51
Paul Finnegan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51
David Dimmick Men Cat 4/5 37 / 51

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Zachary Shine Men Junior 15-16 race 2 3 / 7
Glen Wallace Men Category 5 race 2 3 / 16
Joshua Williams Men Category 5 race 2 8 / 16
Paul Finnegan Men Category 5 race 2 13 / 16
Joshua Williams Men Category 5 4 / 41
Glen Wallace Men Category 5 13 / 41
Paul Finnegan Men Category 5 29 / 41
Bill Anderson Men Category 5 32 / 41
Zachary Shine Men Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Steven French Men Masters 45+ 7 / 11
Steven French Men Category 4 26 / 37
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4 31 / 37

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 13 2014)

Glen Wallace Men Category 5 30+ 4 / 28

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 12 2014)

Christopher Bookman Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 13

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Steve Vannostrand Men CAT 4/5 15 / 45
David Dimmick Men CAT 4/5 23 / 45

The Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Anthony Sylor Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Timothy Paul Men Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Glen Wallace Men Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Josh Williams Men Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Michael Duke Men Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Janae Holley Women Cat 4 6 / 7

Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Janae Holley Women 4 6 / 7
Anthony Sylor Men 4/5 18 / 38
Timothy Paul Men 4/5 23 / 38
Glen Wallace Men 4/5 24 / 38
Josh Williams Men 4/5 28 / 38
Michael Duke Men 4/5 29 / 38

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)

Steve Vannostrand Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 30

Hamburg Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Anthony Sylor Men Category 3/4 45 / 45
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4/5 42 / 45

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Suzanne Guiod Master Women 45+ 3 / 4

Larkinville Challenge (May 30 2013)

Timothy Paul Men Category 4/5 37 / 40
Anthony Sylor Men Category 4/5 39 / 40

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Anthony Sylor 4 Men 24 / 25

Larkinville Challenge (May 16 2013)

Anthony Sylor Category 4-5 39 / 47

Nalgene Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 11 2013)

Suzanne Guiod Women's Masters 35+ (Cat 3 / 3

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

Suzanne Guiod Women Cat4 open 9 / 9

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)

Garrett Lucas Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 8

Busiest Racers

in last months
Anthony Sylor 47
Timothy Paul 41
Glen Wallace 25
Janae Holley 25
Michael Duke 19
Garret Lucas 15
Zachary Shine 15
John Kingston 14
Joshua Williams 14
Theodor Schnaufer 14
Steve Vannostrand 9
Kris Andersen 8
Paul Finnegan 8
Steven French 8
Andrew Emborsky 8
Shawn Monahan 7
Jennifer Reschke 7
Jason Hettenbaugh 7
Christopher Bookman 6
David Dimmick 6
Jake Castor 6
Jacqueline Kingston 6
Suzanne Guiod 5
Stephen Vannostrand 4
Bill Anderson 3
Trevor Mccabe 3
Ethan Mccabe 3
Zach Shine 3
Michael Duke 3
Bill Anderson 3
Garrett Lucas 3
Kurt Lucas 2
Josh Williams 2
Robert Hoppough 2
Jeff Schneider 2
Matthew Yacuzzo 2
Jeffrey Ellis 2
Abbey Monahan 2
Kris Anderson 1
Jean-philippe Rheault 1
Jeffrey Boon 1
Chad Meyerhoefer 1
Matthew Dougherty 1
Lucas Garrett 1
Andrew f Emborsky 1