Log In

Team Overview: Rutgers University Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Chris Johns Men Open Cat5 3 / 41
Alexander Grossbard Men Open Cat5 69 / 41
Ethan Bull Men Open Cat4 9 / 37
James Miller Men Open Cat4 62 / 37

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Ethan Bull Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 32
James Miller Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 32
Matthew Matusky Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 32

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Ethan Bull Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 39
James Miller Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 39
Matthew Matusky Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 39

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Ethan Bull Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 32
Unknown Rider Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 32

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

James Miller Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 40
Ethan Bull Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 40

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

James Miller Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 43

ECCC Championships Milton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2019)

Alexander Grossbard Men Collegiate D 33 / 76
Wooseok Choi Men Collegiate D 46 / 76
James Ariemma Men Collegiate D 66 / 76
James Miller Men Collegiate C 5 / 28
Ethan Bull Men Collegiate C 11 / 28

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Alexander Grossbard Men Collegiate D 19 / 73
Wooseok Choi Men Collegiate D 35 / 73
James Ariemma Men Collegiate D 999 / 73
Ethan Bull Men Collegiate C 3 / 28
James Miller Men Collegiate C 999 / 28

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Team Time Trial (Apr 27 2019)

Men Collegiate C 3 / 9

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Sven Moeller Men Cat 4/5 7 / 14
James Miller Men Collegiate D 3 / 56
Alexander Grossbard Men Collegiate D 20 / 56
Connor Bauer Men Collegiate D 34 / 56
Wooseok Choi Men Collegiate D 35 / 56
Ethan Bull Men Collegiate C 2 / 14

Shippensburg Scurry - Cleversburg Cycleburg Circuit Race (Apr 13 2019)

James Miller Men Collegiate D 5 / 53
Sven Moeller Men Collegiate D 8 / 53
Alexander Grossbard Men Collegiate D 23 / 53
Wooseok Choi Men Collegiate D 38 / 53
Connor Bauer Men Collegiate D 40 / 53
Ethan Bull Men Collegiate C 3 / 17

Shippensburg Scurry - South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 13 2019)

James Miller Men Collegiate D 2 / 53
Alexander Grossbard Men Collegiate D 16 / 53
Wooseok Choi Men Collegiate D 36 / 53
Ethan Bull Men Collegiate C 5 / 15

L'Enfer du Nord Frat Row Criterium (Apr 6 2019)

David Wiedaseck Men Collegiate D 999 / 76

Bucknell Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Men Collegiate C 4 / 5

Bucknell Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 30 2019)

James Miller Men D Collegiate 3 / 81
James Ariemma Men D Collegiate 24 / 81
Alexander Grossbard Men D Collegiate 51 / 81
David Wiedaseck Men D Collegiate 62 / 81
Ethan Bull Men C Collegiate 6 / 31

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Sven Moeller Men Non- Cat5 10 / 25

Philly Phlyer - Temple University Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Saen Burgess Men Collegiate D Race 2 6 / 28

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Svew Moeller Men Intro Collegiate 11 / 41
James Miller Men D Collegiate 4 / 78
Saen Burgess Men D Collegiate 20 / 78
Jesus Rivera Men D Collegiate 45 / 78
Alexander Lorossband Men D Collegiate 48 / 78
Wooseok Choi Men D Collegiate 51 / 78
David Wiedaseck Men D Collegiate 52 / 78
James Ariemma Men D Collegiate 137 / 78
Ethan Bull Men C Collegiate 6 / 30

Philly Phlyer - Team Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Men Collegiate D 10 / 10
Men Collegiate C 1 / 6

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Ethan Bull Men Open Cat5 2 / 30
Saen Burgess Men Open Cat5 16 / 30

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Saen Burgess Men Cat 5 11 / 23

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Ethan Bull Men Cat 5 3 / 35

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Connor Bauer Men Cat 4/5 22 / 44

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2018)

Saen Burgess Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 47
Matthew Matusky Men Open Cat4/5 63 / 47

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Matthew Matusky Men Open Cat4/5 55 / 35

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Ryan Nasto Men Open Cat4/5 49 / 32

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Saen Burgess Men Collegiate D 7 / 49

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Yijun Zhou Women Collegiate D 10 / 12
Ethan Bull Men Collegiate D 3 / 67
Connor Bauer Men Collegiate D 15 / 67
Saen Burgess Men Collegiate D 20 / 67

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Justin edward Aquino Men Collegiate E 8 / 9
Jesus Rivera Men Collegiate D 13 / 38
Matthew Juro Men Collegiate D 36 / 38
Saen Burgess Men Collegiate D 999 / 38

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Saen Burgess Men Collegiate D 12 / 52
Jesus Rivera Men Collegiate D 15 / 52
Ethan Bull Men Collegiate D 24 / 52
Matthew Juro Men Collegiate D 43 / 52

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Saen Burgess Men Collegiate E 15 / 55
Justin edward Aquino Men Collegiate E 49 / 55
Jesus Rivera Men Collegiate D 32 / 71
Matthew Juro Men Collegiate D 53 / 71

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

James O'donnell Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 28

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 50

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

James O'donnell Men Collegiate D 53 / 72
Jesus Rivera Men Collegiate D 55 / 72
Matthew Juro Men Collegiate D 63 / 72

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Demitrios Apostolakis Men Collegiate D 999 / 34

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Matthew Juro Men D Collegiate 47 / 58
Shreyas Sudheendra rao Men D Collegiate 57 / 58

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Guangzhi Tang Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 58

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

Matthew Matusky Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 32

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Matthew Albano Men Non 8 / 34

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Elias Bull Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 34
Matthew Matusky Men Open Cat4/5 29 / 34

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Matthew Albano Men Non 9 / 27

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Jenna Latour-nichols Men Women's Cat 3/4 10 / 15

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Matthew Albano Men Cat 5 36 / 64

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Guangzhi Tang Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Jesus Rivera Men CAT 5 13 / 53

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Matthew Albano Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 53

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Matthew Albano Men Non 7 / 23

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Demitrios Apostolakis Men Cat 5 24 / 35

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Unknown Rider Men Collegiate E 9 / 21
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Collegiate D 47 / 59
Guangzhi Tang Men Collegiate D 999 / 59
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate C 39 / 88
Matthew Matusky Men Collegiate C 58 / 88

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Elias Bull Men Cat 4/5 34 / 65

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Unknown Rider Men Collegiate E 8 / 17
Matthew Juro Men Collegiate E 999 / 17
Guangzhi Tang Men Collegiate D 13 / 34
Qi Gao Men Collegiate D 23 / 34
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Collegiate D 999 / 34
Matthew Matusky Men Collegiate C 31 / 50
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate C 34 / 50

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Unknown Rider Men Collegiate E 9 / 20
Matthew Juro Men Collegiate E 16 / 20
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate C 41 / 52
Matthew Matusky Men Collegiate C 45 / 52
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Collegiate D 25 / 37
Qi Gao Men Collegiate D 31 / 37
Xiao Han Men Collegiate D 35 / 37

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Unknown Rider Men Collegiate E 10 / 18
Matthew Juro Men Collegiate E 16 / 18
Guangzhi Tang Men Collegiate D 9 / 35
Qi Gao Men Collegiate D 29 / 35
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Collegiate D 32 / 35
Xiao Han Men Collegiate D 34 / 35
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate C 39 / 49
Matthew Matusky Men Collegiate C 46 / 49

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Demitrios Apostolakis Men Collegiate D 19 / 48
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate C 45 / 69

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Unknown Rider Men Collegiate E 10 / 21
Matthew Juro Men Collegiate E 18 / 21
Ben Weisger Men Collegiate E 19 / 21
Guangzhi Tang Men Collegiate D 17 / 68
Qi Gao Men Collegiate D 46 / 68
Xiao Han Men Collegiate D 49 / 68
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Collegiate D 63 / 68
Jesus Rivera Men Collegiate D 64 / 68
Elias Bull Men Collegiate C 41 / 70
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate C 49 / 70
Matthew Matusky Men Collegiate C 52 / 70

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Jenna Latour-nichols Women Collegiate C 10 / 23
Unknown Rider Men Collegiate E 16 / 25
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Collegiate D 31 / 66
Jesus Rivera Men Collegiate D 45 / 66
Elias Bull Men Collegiate C 33 / 64
Matthew Matusky Men Collegiate C 999 / 64

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Jenna Latour-nichols Women Collegiate C 999 / 27
Jasmine Tsai Women Collegiate C 999 / 27
Unknown Rider Men Collegiate E 27 / 43
Guangzhi Tang Men Collegiate D 25 / 86
Jesus Rivera Men Collegiate D 43 / 86
Qi Gao Men Collegiate D 60 / 86
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Collegiate D 999 / 86
Elias Bull Men Collegiate C 13 / 85
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate C 57 / 85
Matthew Matusky Men Collegiate C 66 / 85

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Women Collegiate C 4 / 5
Men Collegiate D 7 / 11
Men Collegiate C 2 / 15

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Demitrios Apostolakis Men Open Cat4/5-2 47 / 60
Guangzhi Tang Men Open Cat4/5-2 54 / 60
Matthew Albano Men Open Cat4/5 58 / 68

FYBO Criterium (Mar 6 2016)

Jenna Latour-nichols Women Open Cat 4 3 / 6

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat 3 18 / 33

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Paul Frandsen Men Cat 4/5 12 / 32

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat 3 30 / 41

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Paul Frandsen Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 51

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat 3/4 8 / 26

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Elias Bull Men Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Benjamin Cook Men Cat 3 27 / 31

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat 3 46 / 89

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat 3/4 11 / 44

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Demitrios Apostolakis Men CAT 5 36 / 37
Elias Bull Men CAT 4 11 / 43

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Elias Bull Men CAT 4 7 / 45
Matthew Matusky Men CAT 4 35 / 45

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Elias Bull Men Cat 4/5 11 / 55
Benjamin Cook Men Cat 3/4 16 / 63
Elias Bull Men Cat 3/4 47 / 63

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Christopher Farao Men Collegiate D2 10 / 21

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat 4/5-1 10 / 44
Benjamin Cook Men Cat 4/5-2 2 / 27

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Christopher Farao Men Collegiate D 12 / 62
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Collegiate D 42 / 62
Jesus Rivera Men Collegiate D 48 / 62

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Elias Bull Men Cat 4/5-1 10 / 36
Benjamin Cook Men Cat 4/5-1 16 / 36
Matthew Matusky Men Cat 4/5-1 23 / 36
Elias Bull Men Cat 4/5-2 16 / 52
Benjamin Cook Men Cat 4/5-2 34 / 52
Matthew Matusky Men Cat 4/5-2 41 / 52
Christopher Farao Men Cat 4/5-2 51 / 52

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Xiao Han Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 5
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Collegiate D 44 / 47
Elias Bull Men Collegiate C 11 / 49
Matthew Matusky Men Collegiate C 25 / 49
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate C 28 / 49
Christopher Farao Men Collegiate C 42 / 49

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Jasmine Tsai Women Collegiate D 9 / 12
Delfina Picchio Women Collegiate D 11 / 12
Jesus Rivera Men Collegiate Intro 999 / 5
Andrew Carmody Men Collegiate D2 5 / 26
Zihan Gao Men Collegiate D2 18 / 26
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Collegiate D2 21 / 26
Elias Bull Men Collegiate C 5 / 62
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate C 40 / 62
Matthew Matusky Men Collegiate C 48 / 62
Christopher Farao Men Collegiate C 55 / 62

Philly Phyler Team TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Men Collegiate C 5 / 15

Rutgers Campus Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Linda Cook Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 9
Jesus Rivera Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 3
Zihan Gao Men Collegiate D 31 / 38
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Collegiate D 35 / 38
Elias Bull Men Collegiate C 7 / 35
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate C 9 / 35
Christopher Farao Men Collegiate C 26 / 35
Matthew Matusky Men Collegiate C 999 / 35

Columbia Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 14 2015)

Christopher Farao Men Collegiate C 30 / 39
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate C 999 / 39
Joshua Leibowitz Men Collegiate A 24 / 31

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Elias Bull Men Cat 4 31 / 65

Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 5 11 / 22

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Elias Bull Men Cat4/5 27 / 75

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Elias Bull Men Cat4/5 20 / 67
Benjamin Cook Men Cat4/5 51 / 67

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat4/5 18 / 75
Elias Bull Men Cat4/5 52 / 75

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat4/5 14 / 77
Elias Bull Men Cat4/5 18 / 77

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat4/5 8 / 29

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat 4/5 18 / 46
Elias Bull Men Cat 4/5 20 / 46

13th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 25 2014)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 5 11 / 14

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat4/5 7 / 20

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat 4/5 44 / 46
Benjamin Cook Men Collegiate C 8 / 62

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Benjamin Cook Men Collegiate C 2 / 60

Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)

Benjamin Cook Cat 5 2 / 19
Elias Bull Cat 5 4 / 19
Matthew Matusky Cat 5 19 / 19

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Benjamin Cook Men Collegiate C 2 / 59
Brandon Mak Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 5
Matthew Matusky Men Collegiate D1 7 / 42
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate D1 15 / 42
Gemma Milly Women Collegiate D 24 / 24

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Benjamin Cook Men Collegiate C 5 / 63
Brandon Mak Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 6
Matthew Matusky Men Collegiate D1 9 / 35
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate D1 21 / 35
Gemma Milly Women Collegiate D 21 / 22

Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)

Benjamin Cook Men Collegiate C 9 / 45

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Elias Bull Men Category5 9 / 37
Benjamin Cook Men Category5 12 / 37
Matthew Matusky Men Category5 23 / 37

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)

Paul Frandsen Men Cat 4/5-1 7 / 39
Benjamin Cook Men Cat 4/5-1 10 / 39
Elias Bull Men Cat 4/5-1 29 / 39

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Gemma Milly Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 7
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate Intro 10 / 11
Matthew Matusky Men Collegiate D 15 / 38
Daniel Basch Men Collegiate D 20 / 38
Benjamin Cook Men Collegiate C 19 / 55

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Gemma Milly Women Collegiate Intro 6 / 8
Jasmine Tsai Women Collegiate D 1 / 11
Matthew Matusky Men Collegiate D 17 / 52
Daniel Basch Men Collegiate D 18 / 52
Matthew Albano Men Collegiate D 44 / 52
Elias Bull Men Collegiate C 28 / 62
Benjamin Cook Men Collegiate C 29 / 62
Paul Frandsen Men Collegiate B 43 / 63

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Women Collegiate D 1 / 1
Men Collegiate D 9 / 10
Men Collegiate C 5 / 12

Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)

Jasmine Tsai Women Intro 3 / 11
Gemma Milly Women Intro 9 / 11
Matthew Albano Men Intro 2 / 10
Benjamin Cook Men D1 2 / 33
Elias Bull Men C 23 / 60
Benjamin Cook NCCA 2 / 275
Matthew Albano NCCA 2 / 275
Jasmine Tsai NCCA 3 / 275
Gemma Milly NCCA 9 / 275
Elias Bull NCCA 23 / 275

Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Jasmine Tsai Women Intro 2 / 14
Gemma Milly Women Intro 11 / 14
Matthew Albano Men Intro 2 / 19
Benjamin Cook Men D1 2 / 41
Daniel Basch Men D1 4 / 41
Eric Peterson Men D1 10 / 41
Matthew Matusky Men D1 17 / 41
Elias Bull Men C 12 / 69

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Paul Frandsen Men 4 Senior 22 / 69

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat 4/5 17 / 29

Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Paul Frandsen Men B 28 / 33

ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)

Paul Frandsen Men B 21 / 44
Paul Trowbridge Men B 38 / 44
Donal Mcgeady Men Intro 11 / 39
Alex Witt Men Intro 16 / 39
Elias Bull Men C1 24 / 37
Neil Verano Men D1 10 / 43

ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)

Neil Verano Men D1 11 / 41
Paul Frandsen Men B 6 / 42
Paul Trowbridge Men B 41 / 42
Mike Landazuri Men Intro 12 / 37
Alex Witt Men Intro 16 / 37
Donal Mcgeady Men Intro 20 / 37

Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Mike Mccafferty Men A 31 / 46
Adam Nawrot Men C1 38 / 38

Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)

Mike Mccafferty Men A 29 / 33

Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Mike Mccafferty Men A 29 / 40

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Mike Mccafferty Men A 36 / 64

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)

Mike Mccafferty Men A 56 / 64

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)

Mike Mccafferty Men A 45 / 51

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Adam Nawrot Men 5 26 / 47

ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Mike Mccafferty Men A 34 / 48

ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Mike Mccafferty Men A 34 / 52

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)

Neil Verano Men D1 22 / 32
Steven Toledo Men D1 32 / 32
Jeremy Fisher Men Intro 6 / 10

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Paul Frandsen Men C1 7 / 41
Adam Nawrot Men C1 11 / 41
Steven Toledo Men D1 22 / 38
Jeremy Fisher Men Intro 9 / 14

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Kevin Lanni Men D1 12 / 34

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Kevin Lanni Men D1 19 / 34
Mike Mccafferty Men A 51 / 57
Patrick Bradley Men A 57 / 57
Paul Frandsen Men C 9 / 75
Adam Nawrot Men C 37 / 75
Katrina Gans Women Intro 10 / 16
Sonia Szczesna Women Intro 11 / 16

ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

Katrina Gans Women Intro 5 / 9
Sonia Szczesna Women Intro 7 / 9
Mike Mccafferty Men A 23 / 46
Steven Toledo Men D1 38 / 39
Gabrielle Rossi Women C 10 / 17

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Mike Mccafferty Men Cat 3 72 / 101
Gabrielle Rossi Women Cat C Collegiate 11 / 18
Mike Mccafferty Men Cat A Collegiate 20 / 61

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)

Neil Verano Men D1 28 / 40
Steven Toledo Men D1 30 / 40
Robert Zisk Men D1 40 / 40
Gabrielle Rossi Women C 22 / 34
Mike Mccafferty Men A 18 / 59
Patrick Bradley Men A 35 / 59

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Kevin Lanni Men D1 22 / 42
Neil Verano Men D1 26 / 42
Steven Toledo Men D1 37 / 42
Paul Frandsen Men C1 16 / 40
Mike Mccafferty Men A 23 / 61
Gabrielle Rossi Women C 34 / 34
Alex Witt Men Intro 17 / 34
Jeremy Fisher Men Intro 24 / 34
Matt Kohut Men Intro 31 / 34
Sonia Szczesna Women Intro 12 / 17

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)

Alex Witt Men Intro 14 / 24
Jeremy Fisher Men Intro 22 / 24
Paul Frandsen Men C1 7 / 38
Mike Mccafferty Men A 42 / 48
Neil Verano Men D1 24 / 44
Kevin Lanni Men D1 32 / 44
Steven Toledo Men D1 44 / 44
Gabrielle Rossi Women C 22 / 29
Sonia Szczesna Women Intro 13 / 15

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Mike Mccafferty Men Cat 3 37 / 61

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Mike Mccafferty Men Cat 3 26 / 68

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)

Ricardo Collado Men 4/5 10 / 56

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Marcos Picchio Category 4/5 Men 12 / 41

Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)

Ricardo Collado Cat 4 31 / 68

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Adam Fredo Men Cat 4 Grey 82 / 125

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)

Mike Mccafferty Men B 37 / 48
Gina Dinunzio Women C 6 / 35

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)

Mike Mccafferty Men B 31 / 47

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)

George Ghanim Men D1 37 / 42

ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)

Mike Mccafferty Men B 14 / 49
Paul Frandsen Men D1 27 / 32
George Ghanim Men D1 28 / 32
Gabrielle Rossi Women C 16 / 22

ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)

Paul Frandsen Men D1 21 / 35
George Ghanim Men D1 26 / 35
Mike Mccafferty Men B 33 / 54
Gabrielle Rossi Women C 14 / 22

ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)

Gabrielle Rossi Women C 11 / 20

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)

Gina Dinunzio Women C 10 / 28
Gabrielle Rossi Women C 20 / 28
Marcos Picchio Men B 36 / 46
Karina Demair Women B 14 / 18

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)

Gina Dinunzio Women C 17 / 34
Gabrielle Rossi Women C 20 / 34
Marcos Picchio Men B 29 / 50
Paul Frandsen Men Intro 6 / 25
Eugene Berezetsky Men D1 14 / 46
George Ghanim Men D1 29 / 46

South Jersey Spring Series #2 (Mar 13 2011)

Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48
Patrick Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Eugene Berezetsky Men Intro 1 / 24
Gina Dinunzio Women C 13 / 34
Gabrielle Rossi Women C 26 / 34
George Ghanim Men D1 33 / 39

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)

Adam Nawrot Men D1 7 / 45
Karina Demair Women B 18 / 24
Marcos Picchio Men B 43 / 43
Gina Dinunzio Women C 21 / 30

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Marcos Picchio Men B 47 / 49
Gabrielle Rossi Women Intro 7 / 27
Gina Dinunzio Women C 18 / 33
Adam Nawrot Men D1 6 / 56
George Ghanim Men D1 41 / 56
Charles Thompson Men A 28 / 58
Mike Mccafferty Men A 47 / 58
Bryan Coward Men Intro 1 / 46
Eugene Berezetsky Men Intro 5 / 46
Paul Frandsen Men Intro 21 / 46
Michael Bachmann Men Intro 41 / 46
Arpeet Ravalji Men Intro 43 / 46

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)

Bryan Coward Men Intro 1 / 35
Eugene Berezetsky Men Intro 5 / 35
Paul Frandsen Men Intro 9 / 35
Michael Bachmann Men Intro 32 / 35
Gabrielle Rossi Women Intro 8 / 24
Mike Mccafferty Men A 50 / 52
Marcos Picchio Men B 30 / 41
Adam Nawrot Men D1 16 / 52
George Ghanim Men D1 30 / 52
Gina Dinunzio Women C 9 / 30
Karina Demair Women B 13 / 19

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Silas Clark 4 Men B 48 / 58

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Silas Clark 4 Men B 38 / 70

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Ricardo Collado 4 Men B 23 / 70
Tim Heitz 4 Men B 51 / 70
Silas Clark 4 Men B 54 / 70

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Silas Clark 4 Men B 28 / 70
Ricardo Collado 4 Men B 39 / 70
Tim Heitz 4 Men B 55 / 70

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Mark Vareschi Men 3 30 / 121
Charles Thompson Men 3 132 / 121

ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)

Gina Dinunzio Women C 17 / 35
Karina Demair Women B 4 / 15

ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)

Karina Demair Women B 3 / 14

ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Karina Demair Women B 10 / 15
Gina Dinunzio Women C 11 / 35
Marcos Picchio Men D1 12 / 38

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Adam Fredo Cat 5 under 35 Red 33 / 47
Ricardo Callado Cat 5 under 35 Red 38 / 47
Ellis Kim Cat 5 under 35 Black 37 / 38

ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)

Gina Dinunzio Women C 3 / 11
Molly Hurford Women B 5 / 12
Karina Demair Women B 6 / 12
David Wilson Men D 42 / 49

ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Gina Dinunzio Women C 5 / 21
Molly Hurford Women B 3 / 14
Karina Demair Women B 7 / 14
David Wilson Men D 48 / 65
Sean Barry Men Intro 4 / 7

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Gina Dinunzio Women C 15 / 27
Kevin Rundstrom Men Intro 5 / 13
George Ghanim Men Intro 12 / 13
David Wilson Men D1 30 / 31
Marcos Picchio Men D1 31 / 31
Adam Fredo Men C1 19 / 41
Tim Heitz Men C1 38 / 41
Kyle Carroll Men C1 40 / 41
Charles Thompson Men A 39 / 47
Molly Hurford Women B 7 / 21
Karina Demair Women B 9 / 21

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)

Kevin Rundstrom Men Intro 7 / 19
Sean Barry Men Intro 13 / 19
George Ghanim Men Intro 14 / 19
Mark Vareschi Men B 36 / 52
Molly Hurford Women B 4 / 21
Kyle Carroll Men C1 38 / 39
Marcos Picchio Men D1 22 / 39
David Wilson Men D1 35 / 39
Patrick Bradley Men A 2 / 52
Gregory Battista Men A 5 / 52
Charles Thompson Men A 20 / 52
Matthew Bathe Men A 50 / 52
William Cukierski Men A 51 / 52

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)

Molly Hurford Women B 4 / 15
Sean Barry Men Intro 6 / 15

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)

Molly Hurford Women B 6 / 15
Karina Demair Women B 12 / 15
Charles Thompson Men A 30 / 53
William Cukierski Men A 39 / 53
Patrick Bradley Men A 50 / 53
Gina Dinunzio Women C 11 / 22
David Wilson Men Intro 3 / 21
Kevin Rundstrom Men Intro 11 / 21
George Ghanim Men Intro 18 / 21
Anthony Esposito Men C1 32 / 35
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men D1 31 / 47
Marcos Picchio Men D1 32 / 47

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Molly Hurford Women B 5 / 16
Karina Demair Women B 12 / 16
Ricardo Collado Men C1 29 / 43
Adam Fredo Men C1 30 / 43
Anthony Esposito Men C1 42 / 43
Gina Dinunzio Women C 26 / 30
Gregory Battista Men A 11 / 63
Charles Thompson Men A 54 / 63
William Cukierski Men A 55 / 63
Patrick Bradley Men A 58 / 63
David Wilson Men Intro 3 / 23
George Ghanim Men Intro 21 / 23
Marcos Picchio Men D1 26 / 49
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men D1 32 / 49

ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)

William Cukierski Men A 11 / 36
Molly Hurford Women A/B Combined 6 / 20
Karina Demair Women A/B Combined 10 / 20
Molly Hurford Women B 2 / 11
Karina Demair Women B 5 / 11

ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)

Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men D2 27 / 39
Gina Dinunzio Women Intro 2 / 16
Molly Hurford Women A/B Combined 5 / 24
Molly Hurford Women B 1 / 13

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Molly Hurford Women B 3 / 16
Karina Demair Women B 15 / 16
Gina Dinunzio Women Intro 3 / 27
Ricardo Collado Men C1 22 / 48
Tim Heitz Men C1 33 / 48
Kyle Carroll Men C1 35 / 48
Anthony Esposito Men C1 40 / 48
Jeff Johnson Men A 11 / 58
Gregory Battista Men A 12 / 58
William Cukierski Men A 18 / 58
Matthew Bathe Men A 22 / 58
Patrick Bradley Men A 45 / 58
Charles Thompson Men A 54 / 58
Mark Vareschi Men B 34 / 51
Sean Barry Men Intro 15 / 49
David Wilson Men Intro 22 / 49
Kevin Rundstrom Men Intro 47 / 49
George Ghanim Men Intro 48 / 49
Adam Fredo Men D1 11 / 57
Marcos Picchio Men D1 34 / 57
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men D1 43 / 57

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)

Anthony Esposito Men C1 38 / 49
Ricardo Collado Men C1 49 / 49
Mark Vareschi Men B 30 / 50
Gregory Battista Men A 2 / 61
Jeff Johnson Men A 11 / 61
Charles Thompson Men A 13 / 61
William Cukierski Men A 19 / 61
Matthew Bathe Men A 44 / 61
Patrick Bradley Men A 51 / 61
Adam Fredo Men D1 11 / 55
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men D1 39 / 55
Marcos Picchio Men D1 44 / 55
Zenon Halatyn Men D1 52 / 55
Gina Dinunzio Women Intro 8 / 33
Molly Hurford Women B 1 / 19
Karina Demair Women B 10 / 19
David Wilson Men Intro 21 / 46
George Ghanim Men Intro 38 / 46
Kevin Rundstrom Men Intro 42 / 46

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)

Adam Fredo Men D1 20 / 61
Zenon Halatyn Men D1 31 / 61
Marcos Picchio Men D1 42 / 61
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men D1 47 / 61
Ricardo Collado Men C1 32 / 47
Anthony Esposito Men C1 44 / 47
Tim Heitz Men C1 46 / 47
David Wilson Men Intro 16 / 49
George Ghanim Men Intro 43 / 49
Kevin Rundstrom Men Intro 47 / 49
Molly Hurford Women B 3 / 14
Karina Demair Women B 9 / 14
Mark Vareschi Men B 46 / 46
Gregory Battista Men A 22 / 53
Jeff Johnson Men A 25 / 53
Gina Dinunzio Women Intro 5 / 29

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Ricardo Collado CAT 5B 12 / 31

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Ricardo Collado CAT 5B 11 / 31

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Molly Hurford Women Cat 3/4 43 / 58

ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)

Eric Rundstrom Men C1 28 / 31
Charles Thompson Men B 23 / 39
David Kim Men B 29 / 39
Zenon Halatyn Men D1 15 / 32
Savy An Women Intro 13 / 14
Christopher Redmond Men A 23 / 40
William Cukierski Men A 26 / 40
Patrick Bradley Men A 37 / 40
Karina Demair Women B 10 / 36
Molly Hurford Women B 19 / 36

ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)

Molly Hurford Women B 11 / 40
Zenon Halatyn Men D 75 / 79
Christian Adams Men D 76 / 79
Eric Rundstrom Men C 41 / 61
Christopher Redmond Men A 31 / 47

X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)

Charles Thompson Men B 14 / 38
David Kim Men B 32 / 38
Karina Demair Women B 18 / 45
Molly Hurford Women B 24 / 45
Zenon Halatyn Men D1 31 / 37
Christopher Redmond Men A 12 / 31

X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)

Charles Thompson Men B 18 / 41
David Kim Men B 20 / 41
Christopher Redmond Men A 21 / 29
Karina Demair Women B 14 / 46
Molly Hurford Women B 15 / 46
Zenon Halatyn Men D1 40 / 43

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Charles Florek 4 Men Black Group 32 / 75

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)

Christopher Redmond Men A 15 / 27

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)

Christopher Redmond Men A 18 / 24

Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Zenon Halatyn Men D1 32 / 35
David Kim Men B 5 / 48
Matthew Bathe Men B 11 / 48
Kyle Carroll Men C 3 / 59
Karina Demair Women B 13 / 40
Christopher Redmond Men A 24 / 35

Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

David Kim Men B 18 / 53
Charles Thompson Men B 19 / 53
Matthew Bathe Men B 20 / 53
Molly Hurford Women B 14 / 49
Karina Demair Women B 17 / 49
Marcos Picchio Men Intro 3 / 12
George Ghanim Men Intro 12 / 12
Zenon Halatyn Men D1 35 / 44
Christopher Redmond Men A 20 / 39
Kyle Carroll Men C 32 / 57

Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Charles Thompson Men B 38 / 49
Matthew Bathe Men B 43 / 49
Christopher Redmond Men A 24 / 36
Karina Demair Women B 13 / 43
Molly Hurford Women B 26 / 43

Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)

Savy An Women Intro 9 / 10
David Kim Men B 19 / 40
Don Yungher Men B 22 / 40
Christopher Redmond Men A 3 / 40
William Cukierski Men A 23 / 40
Patrick Bradley Men A 27 / 40
Molly Hurford Women B 25 / 43
Ricardo Collado Men D1 24 / 49
Zenon Halatyn Men D1 37 / 49
Marcos Picchio Men Intro 4 / 11

Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Patrick Bradley Men A 27 / 40
Molly Hurford Women B 13 / 44
Karina Demair Women B 15 / 44
Ricardo Collado Men D 64 / 87

Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)

Don Yungher Men B 26 / 42
David Kim Men B 36 / 42
Thomas Moroney Men C 12 / 58
Andy Glaser Men C 21 / 58
Kyle Carroll Men C 24 / 58
Charles Thompson Men C 28 / 58
Molly Hurford Women B 29 / 48
Karina Demair Women B 30 / 48
Ricardo Collado Men D1 33 / 50
Zenon Halatyn Men D1 44 / 50

The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)

Don Yungher Men B 20 / 40
David Kim Men B 28 / 40
Patrick Bradley Men A 4 / 49
William Cukierski Men A 6 / 49
Christopher Redmond Men A 19 / 49
Karina Demair Women B 11 / 41
Molly Hurford Women B 36 / 41
Ray Dodd Men C 1 / 63
Matthew Bathe Men C 4 / 63
Thomas Moroney Men C 35 / 63
Charles Thompson Men C 38 / 63
Anthony Esposito Men C 50 / 63
Noah Schwartz Men C 54 / 63
Noah Schwartz Men 4/5 37 / 44
Eric Rundstrom Men D1 7 / 61
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men D1 50 / 61
Stephen Wanser Men Intro 2 / 15
Marcos Picchio Men Intro 3 / 15
George Ghanim Men Intro 15 / 15

The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)

Patrick Bradley Men A 2 / 52
William Cukierski Men A 25 / 52
Christopher Redmond Men A 38 / 52
Stephen Wanser Men Intro 3 / 18
Marcos Picchio Men Intro 10 / 18
Aaron Merriam Men Intro 11 / 18
George Ghanim Men Intro 17 / 18
Matthew Bathe Men C 5 / 71
Charles Thompson Men C 21 / 71
Joseph Gilch Men C 33 / 71
Thomas Moroney Men C 41 / 71
Andy Glaser Men C 42 / 71
Ray Dodd Men C 44 / 71
Anthony Esposito Men C 58 / 71
Ricardo Collado Men D1 31 / 66
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men D1 32 / 66
Douglas Park Men D1 38 / 66
Christian Adams Men D1 43 / 66
David Kim Men B 20 / 53
Charles Florek Men B 26 / 53
Don Yungher Men B 44 / 53
Karina Demair Women B 16 / 45
Molly Hurford Women B 35 / 45

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)

Christopher Redmond Men A 18 / 30
Karina Demair Women B 5 / 16
Joseph Gilch Men C 12 / 45
Charles Thompson Men C 14 / 45
Matthew Bathe Men C 16 / 45
Kyle Carroll Men C 18 / 45
Thomas Moroney Men C 23 / 45
Eric Rundstrom Men D1 13 / 33
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men Intro 4 / 18

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)

Patrick Bradley Men A 10 / 34
Christopher Redmond Men A 18 / 34
Joseph Gilch Men C 2 / 39
Kyle Carroll Men C 16 / 39
Charles Thompson Men C 21 / 39
Ray Dodd Men C 31 / 39
Thomas Moroney Men C 32 / 39
Eric Rundstrom Men D 17 / 60

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)

Eric Rundstrom Men D1 14 / 41
Joseph Gilch Men C 6 / 54
Matthew Bathe Men C 14 / 54
Charles Thompson Men C 20 / 54
Kyle Carroll Men C 21 / 54
Ray Dodd Men C 30 / 54
Thomas Moroney Men C 34 / 54
Charles Florek Men B 3 / 32
Don Yungher Men B 12 / 32
David Kim Men B 30 / 32
William Cukierski Men A 37 / 41
Christopher Redmond Men A 38 / 41
Karina Demair Women B 5 / 22
Douglas Park Men Intro 2 / 20
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men Intro 3 / 20

Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)

Christopher Redmond Men A 9 / 28
William Cukierski Men A 16 / 28
Kyle Carroll Men C1 5 / 26
Matthew Bathe Men C1 8 / 26
Thomas Moroney Men C1 20 / 26
Eric Rundstrom Men D1 18 / 32
Karina Demair Women Intro 2 / 23
Molly Hurford Women Intro 13 / 23
Douglas Park Men Intro 7 / 22
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men Intro 8 / 22
George Ghanim Men Intro 22 / 22
David Kim Men B 24 / 39
Charles Thompson Men B 29 / 39

Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)

William Cukierski Men 3/4 11 / 64
Hris Redmond Men 3/4 50 / 64

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)

Patrick Bradley Men A 16 / 51
William Cukierski Men A 43 / 51
Christopher Redmond Men A 45 / 51
Eric Rundstrom Men D 19 / 121
Christian Adams Men D 26 / 121
Ricardo Collado Men D 56 / 121
Zenon Halatyn Men D 80 / 121
Joseph Gilch Men C 6 / 93
Charles Thompson Men C 15 / 93
Charles Florek Men C 24 / 93
Kyle Carroll Men C 37 / 93
Andy Glaser Men C 40 / 93
Anthony Esposito Men C 45 / 93
Ray Dodd Men C 47 / 93
Matthew Bathe Men C 51 / 93
Thomas Moroney Men C 81 / 93
Karina Demair Women Intro 8 / 40
Molly Hurford Women Intro 17 / 40
Marcos Picchio Men Intro 27 / 45
Douglas Park Men Intro 28 / 45
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men Intro 30 / 45
Aaron Merriam Men Intro 38 / 45
George Ghanim Men Intro 45 / 45
David Kim Men B 34 / 48
Mark Vareschi Men B 46 / 48

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)

Douglas Park Men Intro 11 / 43
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men Intro 25 / 43
Marcos Picchio Men Intro 29 / 43
Aaron Merriam Men Intro 37 / 43
Ricardo Collado Men D1 25 / 61
Eric Rundstrom Men D1 29 / 61
Christian Adams Men D1 37 / 61
Zenon Halatyn Men D1 54 / 61
Don Yungher Men B 15 / 53
David Kim Men B 30 / 53
Mark Vareschi Men B 43 / 53
Joseph Gilch Men C1 3 / 51
Charles Thompson Men C1 7 / 51
Matthew Bathe Men C1 8 / 51
Charles Florek Men C1 9 / 51
Ray Dodd Men C1 14 / 51
Kyle Carroll Men C1 18 / 51
Andy Glaser Men C1 22 / 51
Thomas Moroney Men C1 27 / 51
Anthony Esposito Men C1 40 / 51
Noah Schwartz Men C1 51 / 51
Karina Demair Women Intro 1 / 50
Patrick Bradley Men A 12 / 58
Christopher Redmond Men A 21 / 58
William Cukierski Men A 36 / 58

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)

Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men Intro 10 / 41
Douglas Park Men Intro 16 / 41
Aaron Merriam Men Intro 26 / 41
Marcos Picchio Men Intro 30 / 41
George Ghanim Men Intro 38 / 41
David Kim Men B 39 / 50
Don Yungher Men B 50 / 50
Karina Demair Women Intro 4 / 40
Molly Hurford Women Intro 31 / 40
Eric Rundstrom Men D1 12 / 58
Christian Adams Men D1 38 / 58
Ricardo Collado Men D1 45 / 58
Patrick Bradley Men A 10 / 55
William Cukierski Men A 12 / 55
Christopher Redmond Men A 48 / 55
Charles Florek Men C1 3 / 48
Kyle Carroll Men C1 6 / 48
Ray Dodd Men C1 17 / 48
Matthew Bathe Men C1 18 / 48
Joseph Gilch Men C1 21 / 48
Anthony Esposito Men C1 23 / 48
Andy Glaser Men C1 30 / 48
Charles Thompson Men C1 31 / 48
Noah Schwartz Men C1 48 / 48

Busiest Racers

in last months
Benjamin Cook 33
Elias Bull 29
Matthew Matusky 26
Matthew Albano 24
Mike Mccafferty 23
Gina Dinunzio 18
Paul Frandsen 17
Karina Demair 16
Demitrios Apostolakis 16
Ethan Bull 16
Marcos Picchio 15
George Ghanim 14
Molly Hurford 14
Gabrielle Rossi 13
Jesus Rivera 13
James Miller 12
11
Saen Burgess 10
Matthew Juro 9
David Wilson 9
Ricardo Collado 8
Patrick Bradley 8
Charles Thompson 8
Unknown Rider 8
Guangzhi Tang 8
Gemma Milly 7
Christopher Farao 7
Adam Fredo 7
Adam Nawrot 7
Alexander Grossbard 7
Wooseok Choi 6
Kevin Rundstrom 6
William Cukierski 6
Nicholas Apostolopoulos 6
Neil Verano 6
Steven Toledo 6
Jasmine Tsai 6
Qi Gao 5
Gregory Battista 5
Mark Vareschi 5
Anthony Esposito 5
Tim Heitz 5
Sean Barry 4
Silas Clark 4
Eugene Berezetsky 4
Sonia Szczesna 4
Alex Witt 4
Jeremy Fisher 4
Kevin Lanni 4
James Ariemma 4
Jenna Latour-nichols 4
Connor Bauer 4
David Wiedaseck 3
Sven Moeller 3
Daniel Basch 3
Xiao Han 3
Kyle Carroll 3
Jeff Johnson 3
Matthew Bathe 3
Zenon Halatyn 2
Michael Bachmann 2
Bryan Coward 2
Brandon Mak 2
Ian Seibert 2
Zihan Gao 2
Donal Mcgeady 2
Paul Trowbridge 2
Katrina Gans 2
James O'donnell 2
Justin edward Aquino 2
Yijun Zhou 1
Alexander Lorossband 1
Svew Moeller 1
Ryan Nasto 1
Delfina Picchio 1
Mike Landazuri 1
Arpeet Ravalji 1
Matt Kohut 1
Robert Zisk 1
Ben Weisger 1
Shreyas Sudheendra rao 1
Linda Cook 1
Andrew Carmody 1
Xiao Han 1
Ricardo Callado 1
Ellis Kim 1
Chris Johns 1
Joshua Leibowitz 1
Eric Peterson 1