Log In

Team Overview: Tufts University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Catamount Cycling Classic - Milton Circuit Race (Apr 24 2022)

Alex Bobroff Men Collegiate B 2 / 26

Catamount Cycling Classic - Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Alex Bobroff Men Collegiate B 6 / 29

L'Enfer du Nord - Weymouth Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Andrew Dunbar Men Collegiate C 12 / 42
Connor White Men Collegiate C 999 / 42
Alex Bobroff Men Collegiate B 6 / 15

L'Enfer du Nord - Frat Row Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Andrew Dunbar Men Collegiate C 13 / 39
Connor White Men Collegiate C 26 / 39
Alex Bobroff Men Collegiate B 3 / 21

L'Enfer du Nord - Bridge to Ridge Time Trial (Apr 16 2022)

Connor White Men Collegiate C 18 / 34
Alex Bobroff Men Collegiate B 7 / 19

Zoom Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Alex Bobroff Men Collegiate B 5 / 30
Connor White Men Collegiate C 23 / 43
Connor Li Men Collegiate C 36 / 43

mooZ Criterium (Apr 2 2022)

Alex Bobroff Men Collegiate B 5 / 33
Connor White Men Collegiate C 22 / 47

Zoom Kilo Team Time Trial (Apr 2 2022)

Men Collegiate B 6 / 10

ECCC Championships Milton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2019)

Noel Hwang Men Collegiate B 21 / 27

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Noel Hwang Men Collegiate B 7 / 23

Scarborough Crit #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Noel Hwang Cat 4/5 3 / 45

L'Enfer du Nord Frat Row Criterium (Apr 6 2019)

Ali Brodeur Women Collegiate D 26 / 27
Dylan Todtfeld Men Collegiate D 20 / 76
Gregory Callahan Men Collegiate D 32 / 76
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate B 7 / 16

Philly Phlyer - Temple University Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Gregory Callahan Men Collegiate D Race 1 999 / 30
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate B 5 / 16

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Gregory Callahan Men D Collegiate 42 / 78
Noel Hwang Men B Collegiate 9 / 22

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky WoMen Cat2/3/4 10 / 27

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Collegiate B 2 / 5
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 5 / 34

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Julia Sakaulas Women Collegiate D 7 / 12
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Collegiate B 4 / 5
Gregory Callahan Men Collegiate E 1 / 6
Brendon Clover Men Collegiate D 21 / 67
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 4 / 42

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Collegiate B 1 / 4
Julia Sakalus Women Collegiate D 9 / 13
Gregory Callahan Men Collegiate E 2 / 8
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 4 / 34

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Gregory Callahan Men Collegiate E 2 / 7
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 4 / 24

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 13 / 42

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 27 / 51
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Collegiate B 1 / 5
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 5 / 37

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Collegiate B 2 / 5
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 28 / 38

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Collegiate B 6 / 6
Gregory Callahan Men Collegiate E 5 / 24
Brendon Clover Men Collegiate D2 15 / 16
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 5 / 24

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 21 / 55
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Collegiate B 2 / 6
Gregory Callahan Men Collegiate E 22 / 55
Brendon Clover Men Collegiate D 25 / 71
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 999 / 30

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Julia Sakalus Women Collegiate D 15 / 23
Erick Garcia Men Collegiate E 15 / 21
Jonathan Karch Men Collegiate E 17 / 21
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 10 / 52

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 35 / 64

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 10 / 73

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 15 / 41

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 7 / 38

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Noel Hwang Men Collegiate C 26 / 44

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Daniel Kaltman Men A Collegiate 32 / 36
Erick Garcia Men D Collegiate 54 / 58
Noel Hwang Men B Collegiate 44 / 45

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Daniel Kaltman MEN CAT 2/3 51 / 93

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Joanna Wang Women Overall 14 / 94

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Noel Hwang Men Cat 5 6 / 22

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Noel Hwang Men Cat 5 45 / 66

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Lloyd Hill Men 4 30 / 60

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Lloyd Hill Men 4 60 / 73

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Kang hsin Lee Women Collegiate D 8 / 19
Jenny Duong Women Collegiate D 14 / 19
John Russell Men Collegiate C 21 / 55
Brandon King Men Collegiate B 19 / 37
Daniel Kaltman Men Collegiate A 27 / 35
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 29 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Kang hsin Lee Women Collegiate D 11 / 21
Jenny Duong Women Collegiate D 13 / 21
Joanna Wang Women Collegiate C 3 / 20
Fangzheng Guo Men Collegiate E 9 / 15
Erick Garcia Men Collegiate E 15 / 15
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate D 13 / 56
Daniel Lang Men Collegiate D 28 / 56
John Russell Men Collegiate C 19 / 59
Kenneth Weitzman Men Collegiate C 46 / 59
Brandon King Men Collegiate B 20 / 39
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 27 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship TTT - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Women Collegiate C 5 / 6
Men Collegiate E 2 / 2
Men Collegiate C 3 / 13

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Kang hsin Lee Women Collegiate D 9 / 20
John Russell Men Collegiate C 38 / 74
Daniel Kaltman Men Collegiate B 23 / 28
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 31 / 36

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Kang hsin Lee Women Collegiate D 14 / 24
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate D 6 / 59
Daniel Lang Men Collegiate D 999 / 59
John Russell Men Collegiate C 19 / 88
Daniel Kaltman Men Collegiate B 5 / 30
Brandon King Men Collegiate B 20 / 30
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 34 / 37

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic TTT (Apr 16 2016)

Men Collegiate C 7 / 12

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Kang hsin Lee Women D Collegiate 7 / 22
August Rock Men E Collegiate 8 / 17
John Russell Men C Collegiate 11 / 67
Noah Epstein Men A Collegiate 23 / 32
Noel Hwang Men D Collegiate 28 / 72
Daniel Kaltman Men B Collegiate 2 / 27

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Kang hsin Lee Women D Collegiate 10 / 19
Jenny Duong Women D Collegiate 14 / 19
August Rock Men E Collegiate 7 / 13
John Russell Men C Collegiate 39 / 63
Noah Epstein Men A Collegiate 28 / 29
Daniel Kaltman Men B Collegiate 11 / 18

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Jenny Duong Women D Collegiate 17 / 24
Kang hsin Lee Women D Collegiate 18 / 24
August Rock Men E Collegiate 5 / 18
John Russell Men C Collegiate 20 / 73
Noah Epstein Men A Collegiate 31 / 34
Daniel Kaltman Men B Collegiate 5 / 27
Brandon King Men B Collegiate 16 / 27

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Jenny Duong Women Collegiate D 13 / 16
Daniel Lang Men Collegiate E 3 / 17
Fangzheng Guo Men Collegiate E 9 / 17
August Rock Men Collegiate E 999 / 17
John Russell Men Collegiate D 12 / 34
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate D 29 / 34
Daniel Kaltman Men Collegiate B 999 / 14
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 999 / 23

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 27 / 32
Daniel Kaltman Men Collegiate B 3 / 23
Jenny Duong Women Collegiate D 12 / 17
Daniel Lang Men Collegiate E 1 / 20
August Rock Men Collegiate E 4 / 20
Fangzheng Guo Men Collegiate E 17 / 20
John Russell Men Collegiate D 1 / 37
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate D 13 / 37

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Jenny Duong Women Collegiate D 9 / 15
Daniel Lang Men Collegiate E 2 / 18
August Rock Men Collegiate E 11 / 18
Fangzheng Guo Men Collegiate E 13 / 18
John Russell Men Collegiate D 2 / 35
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate D 6 / 35
Daniel Kaltman Men Collegiate B 14 / 17
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 29 / 29

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Jenny Duong Women Collegiate D 13 / 25
John Russell Men Collegiate D 2 / 48
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate D 13 / 48
Kenneth Weitzman Men Collegiate C 19 / 69
Daniel Kaltman Men Collegiate B 4 / 41
Brandon King Men Collegiate B 8 / 41

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Jenny Duong Women Collegiate D 21 / 27
John Russell Men Collegiate D 4 / 68
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate D 25 / 68
Kenneth Weitzman Men Collegiate C 999 / 70
Daniel Kaltman Men Collegiate B 15 / 41

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Kang hsin Lee Women Collegiate D 19 / 35
Jenny Duong Women Collegiate D 30 / 35
August Rock Men Collegiate E 13 / 25
Fangzheng Guo Men Collegiate E 18 / 25
Kenneth Weitzman Men Collegiate D 3 / 66
John Russell Men Collegiate D 25 / 66
Daniel Kaltman Men Collegiate B 13 / 27
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 22 / 26

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Kang hsin Lee Women Collegiate D 33 / 66
Jenny Duong Women Collegiate D 47 / 66
Fangzheng Guo Men Collegiate E 26 / 43
August Rock Men Collegiate E 29 / 43
Kenneth Weitzman Men Collegiate D 2 / 86
John Russell Men Collegiate D 6 / 86
Noel Hwang Men Collegiate D 999 / 86
Daniel Kaltman Men Collegiate B 11 / 26
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 26 / 35

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Women Collegiate D 3 / 3
Men Collegiate E 1 / 1
Men Collegiate D 1 / 11

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Lloyd Hill Men Cat 3/4 76 / 92

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Lloyd Hill 4 Men 10 / 45

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Lloyd Hill Men 5 9 / 76

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Lloyd Hill CAT 5 10 / 57

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Jack Kisseberth Men Nationals D2 43 / 72

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

William Stockton Men Cat 4 20 / 43

Live Free and Ride (Apr 19 2015)

Lloyd Hill Men C Collegiate 12 / 45
Noah Epstein Men A Collegiate 15 / 23
Jack Kisseberth Men A Collegiate 16 / 23
John Russell Men D Collegiate 23 / 41

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord (Apr 18 2015)

Jack Kisseberth Men A Collegiate 2 / 23
Noah Epstein Men A Collegiate 17 / 23
John Russell Men D Collegiate 35 / 45

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Christopher Wikler Men Collegiate D2 9 / 17
John Russell Men Collegiate D2 12 / 17
Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate C2 12 / 25
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 1 / 29
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 25 / 29

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Christopher Wikler Men Collegiate D 26 / 52
John Russell Men Collegiate D 29 / 52
Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate C 16 / 39
William Stockton Men Collegiate B 21 / 33
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 5 / 31
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 20 / 31

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

John Russell Men Collegiate D2 19 / 21
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 999 / 49
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 13 / 37
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 999 / 37

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

John Russell Men Collegiate D 31 / 62
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 999 / 52
William Stockton Men Collegiate B 25 / 36
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 7 / 41
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 999 / 41

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Maria Ordovas Women Collegiate Intro 8 / 11
Yangming Kou Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 18
Conor O'Brien Men Collegiate D2 1 / 21
Christopher Wikler Men Collegiate D2 10 / 21
Matthew Masi-phelps Men Collegiate D2 13 / 21
John Russell Men Collegiate D2 15 / 21
Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate C 17 / 67
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 24 / 67
Brandon King Men Collegiate B 23 / 43
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 3 / 41
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 32 / 41

Boston Beanpot Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

William Stockton Men Collegiate B 15 / 28

Boston Beanpot (Mar 28 2015)

Maria Ordovas Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 6
Matthew Masi-phelps Men Collegiate D 31 / 43
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 9 / 33

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 8 / 47

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 26 / 62
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 7 / 53

Rutgers Campus Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 4 / 35
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 11 / 29

Columbia Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 14 2015)

Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 2 / 39
Brandon King Men Collegiate B 17 / 35
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 12 / 31

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 25 2014)

William Stockton Men Cat 3/4/5 45 / 75

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Jack Kisseberth Men Cat 3 19 / 48

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Jack Kisseberth Men Cat 3/4 24 / 49

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Lloyd Hill Men Cat 4/5 61 / 69

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Jack Kisseberth Men Cat 3 4 / 26

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Lloyd Hill Men 5 43 / 73

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Jack Kisseberth Men - Cat 3 1 / 20

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Cole Archambault Men D2 Nationals RR 7 / 101
Jack Kisseberth Men D2 Nationals RR 30 / 101
Taylor Schwartz Men D2 Nationals RR 76 / 101
Noah Epstein Men D2 Nationals RR 79 / 101

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Cole Archambault Men D2 Nationals Crit 10 / 83
Jack Kisseberth Men D2 Nationals Crit 21 / 83
Noah Epstein Men D2 Nationals Crit 77 / 83
Taylor Schwartz Men D2 Nationals Crit 79 / 83

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Tufts Men d2 Men D2 Nationals TTT 9 / 13

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate D2 6 / 30
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 33 / 62
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 11 / 40
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 14 / 40
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 34 / 40
Cole Archambault Men Collegiate A 40 / 40

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate D 12 / 58
Cole Archambault Men Collegiate A 6 / 39
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 32 / 39

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Jack Kisseberth Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 40

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

William Stockton Men C5 18 / 40
Lloyd Hill Men C5 32 / 40
Jack Kisseberth Men C1 C2 C3 18 / 43

L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Matthew Masi phelps Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 4
Thomas Li Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 4
Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate D2 16 / 35
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 22 / 60
William Stockton Men Collegiate C 46 / 60
Cole Archambault Men Collegiate A 19 / 35
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 20 / 35
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 24 / 35
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 33 / 35

L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Matthew Masi phelps Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 3
Thomas Li Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 3
Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate D2 6 / 21
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 21 / 55
William Stockton Men Collegiate C 47 / 55
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 6 / 27
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 17 / 27
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 24 / 27

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Jack Kisseberth Men C4 C5 1 / 74

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Jack Kisseberth Men Cat 4 E 1 / 49
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 58 / 119

XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)

Shelby Bean Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 9
William Stockton Men Collegiate C 13 / 47
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 32 / 47
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 7 / 28
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 16 / 28
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 17 / 28

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Matthew Masi phelps Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 11
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 24 / 57
William Stockton Men Collegiate C 42 / 57
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 3 / 30
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 20 / 30
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 21 / 30

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Matthew Masi phelps Men Collegiate D2 30 / 32
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 25 / 52
William Stockton Men Collegiate C 30 / 52
Jack Kisseberth Men Collegiate A 8 / 31
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 20 / 31
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 28 / 31

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate D 34 / 38
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 27 / 55
Robert Rockmore Men Collegiate C 38 / 55
William Stockton Men Collegiate C 46 / 55
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 23 / 37
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 29 / 37

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Lloyd Hill Men Collegiate D 30 / 52
Robert Rockmore Men Collegiate C 26 / 62
Teddy Cleveland Men Collegiate C 38 / 62
William Stockton Men Collegiate C 44 / 62
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 29 / 41
Noah Epstein Men Collegiate A 30 / 41

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Men Collegiate C 11 / 12
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19

Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)

Teddy Cleveland Men D2 2 / 22
William Stockton Men D2 8 / 22
Jack Kisseberth Men B 2 / 46
Taylor Schwartz Men A 26 / 39
Noah Epstein Men A 34 / 39
Jack Kisseberth NCCA 2 / 275
Teddy Cleveland NCCA 2 / 275
William Stockton NCCA 8 / 275
Taylor Schwartz NCCA 26 / 275
Noah Epstein NCCA 34 / 275

Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Matthew Masi phelps Men Intro 6 / 19
Teddy Cleveland Men D2 5 / 25
William Stockton Men D2 9 / 25
Robert Rockmore Men C 36 / 69
Jack Kisseberth Men B 1 / 52
Noah Epstein Men A 27 / 42
Taylor Schwartz Men A 36 / 42

Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)

Men D2 1 / 6
Men A 9 / 13
NCCA 1 / 64
NCCA 9 / 64

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Noah Epstein Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 83

Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

Jack Kisseberth Men B 5 / 39
Noah Epstein Men B 18 / 39
Cole Archambault Men A 5 / 41
Taylor Schwartz Men A 31 / 41

MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)

Cole Archambault Men A 41 / 46
Douglas Breault Men C 5 / 79
Kip Denoyer Men C 24 / 79
Noah Epstein Men B 16 / 55

MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Jack Kisseberth Men B 4 / 55
Noah Epstein Men B 25 / 55
Cole Archambault Men A 11 / 46
Douglas Breault Men C 30 / 86
Kip Denoyer Men C 51 / 86
Robert Rochmore Men C 84 / 86

MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Turner Willett Men D2 20 / 23
Garrett Haden Men D2 21 / 23
Cole Archambault Men A 8 / 42
Kip Denoyer Men C 34 / 73
Robert Rochmore Men C 71 / 73
Jack Kisseberth Men B 7 / 43
Noah Epstein Men B 23 / 43

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)

Kip Denoyer Men Collegiate C 52 / 66
Taylor Schwartz Men Collegiate A 41 / 49

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Kip Denoyer Men C 60 / 64

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Cole Archambault Men A 11 / 48

ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)

Noah Epstein Men B 23 / 43
Cole Archambault Men A 10 / 47
Taylor Schwartz Men A 39 / 47

ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)

Robert Rochmore Men C2 42 / 44
Noah Epstein Men B 43 / 44
Cole Archambault Men A 12 / 49
Taylor Schwartz Men A 47 / 49

ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)

Robert Rochmore Men C2 28 / 40
Cole Archambault Men A 3 / 42
Taylor Schwartz Men A 33 / 42
Noah Epstein Men B 26 / 42

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)

Jeremy Jo Men D2 Nationals RR 84 / 93

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)

Jeremy Jo Men D2 Nationals Crit 50 / 86

ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Jeremy Jo Men A 13 / 46

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Alex Grant Men B 5 / 36
Jack Kisseberth Men B 11 / 36
Rock Hwang Men B 26 / 36
Taylor Schwartz Men A 35 / 38
Andrew Bennett Men A 36 / 38
Robert Rockmore Men C 33 / 48
Walt Laws-macdonald Men C 43 / 48

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)

Andrew Bennett Men A 25 / 35
Taylor Schwartz Men A 30 / 35
Walt Laws-macdonald Men C 36 / 42
Robert Rockmore Men C 39 / 42
Alex Grant Men B 2 / 33
Jack Kisseberth Men B 5 / 33

Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Walt Laws-macdonald Men C2 19 / 29
Jeremy Jo Men A 28 / 46
Andrew Bennett Men A 46 / 46
Jack Kisseberth Men B 29 / 50
Rock Hwang Men B 46 / 50

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Taylor Schwartz Men A 32 / 64
Andrew Bennett Men A 59 / 64
Jack Kisseberth Men C 6 / 60
Robert Rockmore Men C 58 / 60
Alex Grant Men B 22 / 42
Rock Hwang Men B 36 / 42

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)

Kip Denoyer Men C 40 / 60
Alex Grant Men B 18 / 42
Taylor Schwartz Men A 30 / 48

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Alex Grant Men B 22 / 44
Taylor Schwartz Men A 43 / 55
Kip Denoyer Men C2 8 / 28

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Kip Denoyer Men C 8 / 56
Alex Grant Men B 6 / 38
Taylor Schwartz Men A 38 / 50

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Taylor Schwartz Men A 44 / 57
Kip Denoyer Men C 38 / 75
Alex Grant Men C 62 / 75

ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

Andrew Bennett Men A 35 / 46
Taylor Schwartz Men A 37 / 46
Jeremy Jo Men A 45 / 46
Jack Kisseberth Men C2 1 / 14
Rock Hwang Men C2 8 / 14
Walt Laws-macdonald Men C2 9 / 14

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Jeremy Jo Men Cat A Collegiate 9 / 61
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat A Collegiate 29 / 61
Andrew Bennett Men Cat A Collegiate 43 / 61
Jack Kisseberth Men Cat C Collegiate 3 / 59
Walt Laws-macdonald Men Cat C Collegiate 14 / 59
Kip Denoyer Men Cat C Collegiate 27 / 59
Rock Hwang Men Cat C Collegiate 31 / 59
Robert Rockmore Men Cat D Collegiate 7 / 77

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)

Jeremy Jo Men B 19 / 45
Robert Rockmore Men D2 20 / 35
Andrew Bennett Men A 41 / 59
Taylor Schwartz Men A 54 / 59
Jack Kisseberth Men C2 3 / 27
Rock Hwang Men C2 6 / 27
Kip Denoyer Men C2 14 / 27

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Jeremy Jo Men B 27 / 53
Taylor Schwartz Men A 39 / 61
Andrew Bennett Men A 40 / 61
Jack Kisseberth Men C2 2 / 31
Kip Denoyer Men C2 16 / 31
Rock Hwang Men C2 21 / 31
Robert Rockmore Men D2 26 / 49

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)

Jeremy Jo Men B 17 / 42
Andrew Bennett Men A 17 / 48
Taylor Schwartz Men A 34 / 48
Jack Kisseberth Men C2 6 / 29
Rock Hwang Men C2 14 / 29
Kip Denoyer Men C2 16 / 29
Robert Rockmore Men D2 16 / 36

Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)

Evan Cooper Men D2 Nationals Crit 54 / 74

Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)

Evan Cooper Men D2 Nationals RR 40 / 79

ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)

Todd Yezefski Men A 54 / 60

ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)

Alex Grant Men B 7 / 53
Cole Archambault Men B 30 / 53
Taylor Schwartz Men B 47 / 53
Brennon Costello Men D 6 / 55
Kip Denoyer Men C 26 / 55
Douglas Breault Men C 49 / 55

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Brennon Costello Men D2 6 / 42
Robert Rockmore Men D2 28 / 42
Audrey Raboin Women C 19 / 37
Cole Archambault Men B 1 / 57
Alex Grant Men B 26 / 57
Taylor Schwartz Men B 36 / 57
Kip Denoyer Men C 26 / 63
Douglas Breault Men C 48 / 63
Todd Yezefski Men A 33 / 52

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)

Kip Denoyer Men C 25 / 53
Douglas Breault Men C 38 / 53
Audrey Raboin Women C 5 / 30
Cole Archambault Men B 2 / 39
Alex Grant Men B 11 / 39
Taylor Schwartz Men B 23 / 39
Brennon Costello Men D2 17 / 30
Robert Rockmore Men D2 24 / 30

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)

Todd Yezefski Men A 29 / 44

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men C2 15 / 33
Douglas Breault Men C2 20 / 33
Rock Hwang Men C2 30 / 33
Audrey Raboin Women C 11 / 38
Bronwen Raff Women C 18 / 38
Kip Denoyer Men D2 2 / 49
Brennon Costello Men D2 6 / 49
Matt Erle Men D2 22 / 49
James Farber Men D2 30 / 49
Robert Rockmore Men D2 36 / 49
John Liao Men D2 47 / 49
Evan Cooper Men A 31 / 42
Cole Archambault Men B 2 / 58
Alex Grant Men B 13 / 58
Taylor Schwartz Men B 30 / 58

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)

Evan Cooper Men A 6 / 34
Taylor Schwartz Men B 8 / 44
Alex Grant Men B 10 / 44
Kip Denoyer Men D2 7 / 39
Brennon Costello Men D2 11 / 39
Robert Rockmore Men D2 21 / 39
Matt Erle Men D2 26 / 39
John Liao Men D2 27 / 39
Audrey Raboin Women C 7 / 32
Bronwen Raff Women C 22 / 32
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C2 17 / 26
Douglas Breault Men C2 19 / 26
Daniel Flannery Men C2 26 / 26

ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)

Evan Cooper Men A 22 / 45
Alex Grant Men B 9 / 54
Taylor Schwartz Men B 28 / 54
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C 63 / 82
Brennon Costello Men C 64 / 82

ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)

Alex Grant Men B 5 / 35
Taylor Schwartz Men B 6 / 35
Evan Cooper Men A 11 / 35
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C 51 / 60
Brennon Costello Men C 57 / 60

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)

Kip Denoyer Men D2 9 / 28
Taylor Schwartz Men B 11 / 46
Alex Grant Men B 26 / 46

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)

Kip Denoyer Men D2 14 / 34
Evan Cooper Men A 43 / 47
Alex Grant Men B 6 / 50
Taylor Schwartz Men B 17 / 50

ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Evan Cooper Men A 31 / 51
Douglas Breault Men C 43 / 77
Rock Hwang Men C 76 / 77
Brennon Costello Men C 77 / 77
Taylor Schwartz Men B 33 / 50
Alex Grant Men B 35 / 50
Robert Rockmore Men Intro 12 / 24
Kip Denoyer Men D2 34 / 36

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men C2 14 / 30
Douglas Breault Men C2 22 / 30
Kip Denoyer Men D2 15 / 43
Matt Erle Men D2 19 / 43
John Liao Men D2 25 / 43
Evan Cooper Men A 25 / 46
Cole Archambault Men B 5 / 43
Alex Grant Men B 24 / 43
Taylor Schwartz Men B 28 / 43
Rock Hwang Men B 40 / 43
Bronwen Raff Women C 27 / 30

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Taylor Schwartz Men B 5 / 49
Cole Archambault Men B 13 / 49
Alex Grant Men B 30 / 49
Rock Hwang Men B 46 / 49
Audrey Raboin Women C 9 / 33
Bronwen Raff Women C 25 / 33
Evan Cooper Men A 44 / 58
Kip Denoyer Men D2 19 / 47
Matt Erle Men D2 21 / 47
John Liao Men D2 36 / 47
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C2 13 / 40
Douglas Breault Men C2 23 / 40

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men C2 16 / 30
Douglas Breault Men C2 22 / 30
Evan Cooper Men A 34 / 52
Cole Archambault Men B 3 / 41
Taylor Schwartz Men B 5 / 41
Alex Grant Men B 9 / 41
Rock Hwang Men B 41 / 41
Matt Erle Men D2 11 / 44
Kip Denoyer Men D2 17 / 44
John Liao Men D2 28 / 44
Audrey Raboin Women C 3 / 30
Bronwen Raff Women C 25 / 30

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Audrey Raboin Women 3/4 23 / 24

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Audrey Raboin Women 3/4 21 / 29
Maris Mann-stadt Women 3/4 25 / 29

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Audrey Raboin Women 3/4 21 / 30
Maris Mann-stadt Women 3/4 28 / 30

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Taylor Schwartz CAT 4 MEN 8 / 27

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Taylor Schwartz 4 Men 24 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Taylor Schwartz 4 Men 25 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Taylor Schwartz 4 Men 36 / 95

ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Evan Cooper Men A 22 / 65
Todd Yezefski Men A 33 / 65
Taylor Schwartz Men C 24 / 85
Cole Archambault Men B 42 / 69
Brennon Costello Men D2 12 / 41
Douglas Breault Men D2 16 / 41
Audrey Raboin Women C 28 / 40

ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Taylor Schwartz Men C2 21 / 43
Alex Grant Men C2 38 / 43
Cole Archambault Men B 4 / 68
Douglas Breault Men D2 39 / 42
Audrey Raboin Women C 33 / 38
Maris Mann-stadt Women C 34 / 38

ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)

Douglas Breault Men D2 14 / 32
Rock Hwang Men C2 8 / 36
Alex Grant Men C2 25 / 36
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 26 / 36
Evan Cooper Men A 38 / 48

ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)

Alex Grant Men C2 3 / 30
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 12 / 30
Rock Hwang Men C2 24 / 30
Douglas Breault Men D2 9 / 30
Evan Cooper Men A 32 / 47

ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Evan Cooper Men A 31 / 51
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 14 / 39
Rock Hwang Men C2 39 / 39
Patrick Chimenti Men D2 5 / 32
Douglas Breault Men D2 14 / 32

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)

Leonardo Franchi Men D2 7 / 37
Douglas Breault Men D2 14 / 37
Rock Hwang Men C2 21 / 40
Alex Grant Men C2 27 / 40
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 34 / 40
Cole Archambault Men B 10 / 56

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Rock Hwang Men C2 34 / 41
Alex Grant Men C2 41 / 41
Leonardo Franchi Men D2 11 / 48
Douglas Breault Men D2 16 / 48
Brennon Costello Men D2 18 / 48
Patrick Chimenti Men D2 24 / 48
Cole Archambault Men B 51 / 54

ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)

Brian Hayzlett Men Intro 14 / 14
Douglas Breault Men D 17 / 95
Patrick Chimenti Men D 20 / 95
Brennon Costello Men D 24 / 95
Alex Grant Men C 8 / 72
Rock Hwang Men C 71 / 72
Cole Archambault Men B 3 / 49

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Douglas Breault Men D2 17 / 47
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 26 / 47
Evan Cooper Men A 24 / 47

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)

Douglas Breault Men D2 12 / 41
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 22 / 41

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)

Douglas Breault Men D2 10 / 30
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 12 / 30

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)

Alex Grant Men C2 10 / 37
Derek Wirth Men C2 12 / 37
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C2 18 / 37
Cole Archambault Men B 21 / 42
Douglas Breault Men D2 14 / 40
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 39 / 40

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Alex Grant Men C2 15 / 38
Derek Wirth Men C2 18 / 38
Paul Rosenstrauch Men C2 26 / 38
Douglas Breault Men D2 19 / 46
Jay Farber Men D2 44 / 46
Cole Archambault Men B 1 / 42

ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)

Patrick Chimenti Men D2 7 / 39
Paul Rosenstrauch Men D2 13 / 39
Douglas Breault Men D2 22 / 39
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 36 / 39
Evan Cooper Men A 33 / 39
Audrey Raboin Women C 14 / 21
Cole Archambault Men C 1 / 62

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Maris Mann-stadt Women C 24 / 34
Audrey Raboin Women C 28 / 34
Cole Archambault Men C2 5 / 50
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 45 / 50
Rock Hwang Men D2 7 / 60
Paul Rosenstrauch Men D2 19 / 60
Brennon Costello Men D2 21 / 60
Jay Farber Men D2 27 / 60
Brian Hayzlett Men D2 39 / 60
Derek Reedy Men D2 44 / 60
Douglas Breault Men D2 49 / 60
Alex Grant Men D2 52 / 60
Patrick Chimenti Men D2 53 / 60
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 54 / 60
Evan Cooper Men A 31 / 58

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)

Cole Archambault Men C2 3 / 48
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 10 / 48
Evan Cooper Men A 21 / 61
Maris Mann-stadt Women C 22 / 35
Audrey Raboin Women C 32 / 35
Brennon Costello Men D2 15 / 63
Paul Rosenstrauch Men D2 16 / 63
Rock Hwang Men D2 19 / 63
Alex Grant Men D2 23 / 63
Jay Farber Men D2 24 / 63
Patrick Chimenti Men D2 32 / 63
Douglas Breault Men D2 35 / 63
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 37 / 63
Derek Reedy Men D2 51 / 63
Brian Hayzlett Men D2 58 / 63

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)

Alex Grant Men D2 9 / 58
Paul Rosenstrauch Men D2 14 / 58
Patrick Chimenti Men D2 19 / 58
Jay Farber Men D2 24 / 58
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 29 / 58
Brennon Costello Men D2 33 / 58
Rock Hwang Men D2 36 / 58
Douglas Breault Men D2 46 / 58
Derek Reedy Men D2 53 / 58
Brian Hayzlett Men D2 55 / 58
Audrey Raboin Women C 28 / 34
Maris Mann-stadt Women C 33 / 34
Cole Archambault Men C2 2 / 42
Taylor Schwartz Men C2 5 / 42
Evan Cooper Men A 39 / 53

College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)

Glenn Ferreira Div II Men 53 / 76

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Glenn Ferreira CATEGORY 3 90km 13 / 87
Evan Cooper CATEGORY 3 90km 38 / 87

X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)

Evan Cooper Men B 17 / 38
Matt Erle Men D2 42 / 57
Rock Hwang Men D2 43 / 57
Glenn Ferreira Men A 13 / 31

X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)

Evan Cooper Men B 13 / 41
Glenn Ferreira Men A 22 / 29
Erin Rice Women B 45 / 46

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Evan Cooper 3 Men Blue Group 2 / 64

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)

Ben Mitchell Men D2 10 / 45
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 31 / 45
Matt Erle Men D2 37 / 45
Glenn Ferreira Men A 18 / 27
Kimberly Miner Women Intro 4 / 8

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)

Evan Cooper Men B 15 / 49
Glenn Ferreira Men A 17 / 24
Kimberly Miner Women Intro 5 / 7
Matt Erle Men D 37 / 69
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D 64 / 69

Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Evan Cooper Men B 15 / 48
Todd Yezefski Men A 6 / 35
Glenn Ferreira Men A 30 / 35

Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Evan Cooper Men B 29 / 53
Ben Mitchell Men D2 6 / 53
Rock Hwang Men D2 22 / 53
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 42 / 53
Todd Yezefski Men A 13 / 39
Glenn Ferreira Men A 21 / 39

Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Evan Cooper Men B 4 / 49
Glenn Ferreira Men A 30 / 36
Ben Mitchell Men D 12 / 84

Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)

Evan Cooper Men B 17 / 40
Glenn Ferreira Men A 8 / 40
Ben Mitchell Men D2 6 / 51
Matt Erle Men D2 45 / 51
Mary Higgins Women B 37 / 43

Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Evan Cooper Men B 11 / 38
Glenn Ferreira Men A 38 / 40
Mary Higgins Women B 30 / 44
Maris Mann-stadt Women B 42 / 44
Ben Mitchell Men D 24 / 87
Matt Erle Men D 55 / 87
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D 69 / 87
Rock Hwang Men D 75 / 87

Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)

Evan Cooper Men B 14 / 42
Glenn Ferreira Men A 22 / 34
Mary Higgins Women B 39 / 48
Maris Mann-stadt Women B 47 / 48
Ben Mitchell Men D2 21 / 52
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 46 / 52
Matt Erle Men D2 47 / 52

The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)

Kimberly Miner Women Intro 12 / 26
Glenn Ferreira Men A 17 / 49

The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)

Glenn Ferreira Men A 27 / 52
Kimberly Miner Women Intro 9 / 20
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 51 / 70

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)

Glenn Ferreira Men A 16 / 30
Evan Cooper Men A 22 / 30
Daniel Resnick Men Intro 15 / 18

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)

Evan Cooper Men A 26 / 34
Glenn Ferreira Men A 31 / 34
Daniel Resnick Men Intro 18 / 18

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)

Glenn Ferreira Men A 30 / 41
Evan Cooper Men A 34 / 41
Daniel Resnick Men Intro 18 / 20

Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)

Ben Mitchell Men D2 18 / 37
Glenn Ferreira Men A 14 / 28
Evan Cooper Men A 22 / 28
Mary Higgins Women Intro 7 / 23
Erin Rice Women Intro 20 / 23

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)

Evan Cooper Men A 24 / 51
Glenn Ferreira Men A 42 / 51
Matt Erle Men D 67 / 121
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D 76 / 121
Rock Hwang Men D 110 / 121
Erin Rice Women Intro 16 / 40
Mary Higgins Women Intro 18 / 40
Samuel Johnson Men Intro 7 / 45

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)

Samuel Johnson Men Intro 20 / 43
Mary Higgins Women Intro 14 / 50
Erin Rice Women Intro 26 / 50
Evan Cooper Men A 34 / 58
Glenn Ferreira Men A 35 / 58
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 34 / 64
Matt Erle Men D2 38 / 64
Rock Hwang Men D2 52 / 64

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)

Samuel Johnson Men Intro 6 / 41
Mary Higgins Women Intro 26 / 40
Erin Rice Women Intro 27 / 40
Matt Erle Men D2 22 / 54
Alejandro Hidalgo Men D2 29 / 54
Rock Hwang Men D2 40 / 54
Glenn Ferreira Men A 25 / 55
Evan Cooper Men A 27 / 55