Log In

Team Overview: University of Pennsylvania

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Elijah Gunther Men Collegiate B 4 / 11

URI Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 9 2023)

Eric Bryan Men Cat 1/2/3 A 8 / 24

URI Race Weekend Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Eric Bryan Men Cat 1/2/3 A 7 / 29

Bucknell Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 2 2023)

Jake Becker Men Collegiate C/D 18 / 35
Andrew Gray Men Collegiate C/D 25 / 35
Peter Kapp Men Collegiate C/D 29 / 35
Isaac Hoeh Men Collegiate B/C 7 / 29
Elijah Gunther Men Collegiate B/C 9 / 29
Caleb Rudick Men Collegiate B/C 23 / 29

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4/5 CD 25 / 31
Peter Kapp Men Collegiate C/D 32 / 62
Andrew Gray Men Collegiate C/D 57 / 62
Isaac Hoeh Men Collegiate B/C 8 / 35
Elijah Gunther Men Collegiate B/C 13 / 35
Caleb Rudick Men Collegiate B/C 24 / 35
Jake Becker Men Collegiate B/C 999 / 35

Bucknell Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 1 2023)

Men Collegiate B/C 3 / 8

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2022)

Myles Lee Men Senior Cat3/4 138 / 77

Shippensburg Scurry - Shippensburg Campus Criterium (ECCC) (May 1 2022)

Hannah Goldberg Women Collegiate C 7 / 10
Fei Liu Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 8
Caleb Rudick Men Collegiate B 14 / 21

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Hannah Goldberg Women Intro Collegiate 1 / 2
Fei Liu Men Intro Collegiate 5 / 10
Colby Ferrigno Men C Collegiate 8 / 37
Caleb Rudick Men C Collegiate 12 / 37
Jake Becker Men C Collegiate 30 / 37

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Caleb Rudick Men Cat 3 16 / 31

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Eric Bryan Men Collegiate A 2 / 3

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Hannah Goldberg Women Collegiate C 20 / 23
Molly Lohry Women Collegiate A 3 / 4
Elijah Gunther Men Collegiate C 1 / 53
Caleb Rudick Men Collegiate C 14 / 53
Jake Becker Men Collegiate C 33 / 53
Colby Ferrigno Men Collegiate C 46 / 53

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 9 2022)

Hannah Goldberg Women Collegiate C 24 / 30
Elijah Gunther Men Collegiate C 1 / 77
Colby Ferrigno Men Collegiate C 17 / 77
Jake Becker Men Collegiate C 34 / 77
Caleb Rudick Men Collegiate C 999 / 77

Army Spring Classic Harriman Team Time Trial (Apr 9 2022)

Men Collegiate C 1 / 13

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Molly Lohry Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Molly Lohry Women Collegiate C 8 / 8
Myles Lee Men Collegiate D 10 / 15

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Elijah Gunther Men Cat 3/4 29 / 71

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Elijah Gunther Men Cat 4 9 / 42

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Elijah Gunther Men 4 39 / 43

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Elijah Gunther Men Cat 4/5 4 / 36

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Elijah Gunther Novice - Cat 5/Citizens 2 / 40

Pottstown Bike Race (Jun 19 2021)

Elijah Gunther Men Race 2 Cat 5 5 / 26

Wells Ave (May 9 2021)

Elijah Gunther Race C 10 / 10

Bucknell Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Andrew Langalis Men D Collegiate 31 / 81

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 6 / 29

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 1 / 30

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 24 / 34
Max Koffler Men Collegiate E 13 / 24

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Azzam Althagafi Men Collegiate E 43 / 55
Jin Hwang Men Collegiate D 49 / 71
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 999 / 37

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (Apr 30 2017)

Derrick Butler Men Nationals Crit Division 1 13 / 99

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Alex Kellum Men Nationals Rr Division 1 33 / 122

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

John Johnson Men Collegiate E 9 / 14
Derrick Butler Men Collegiate A 9 / 29

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

John Johnson Men Collegiate E 13 / 21
Bryan Simpson Men Collegiate B 999 / 40
Derrick Butler Men Collegiate A 3 / 30

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Michael Neinast Men Collegiate B 999 / 39
Derrick Butler Men Collegiate A 23 / 43

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Michael Neinast Men Collegiate B 999 / 46
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 10 / 52
Derrick Butler Men Collegiate A 31 / 52

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

John Johnson Men Collegiate E 6 / 9
Michael Neinast Men Collegiate B 999 / 32
Derrick Butler Men Collegiate A 7 / 29
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 8 / 29

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

Derrick Butler Men Collegiate A 11 / 24
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 18 / 24

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 18 / 29
Derrick Butler Men Collegiate A 999 / 29
Michael Neinast Men Collegiate B 27 / 31
John Johnson Men Collegiate E 7 / 9

Hostetter-Wagner White Hall Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Bryan Simpson Men Collegiate B 4 / 23
Derrick Butler Men Collegiate A 7 / 23
John Johnson Men Collegiate D 25 / 29

Route One Rampage (Apr 1 2017)

Derrick Butler Men Collegiate Cat A 5 / 18

Naval Academy Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Derrick Butler Men Collegiate CAT A 2 / 14
Michael Neinast Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 21
Bryan Simpson Men Collegiate CAT B 17 / 22

Polling House Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Derrick Butler Men Collegiate CAT A 3 / 14
Michael Neinast Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 24
John Johnson Men Collegiate CAT D 15 / 14
Bryan Simpson Men Collegiate CAT B 6 / 21

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Bryan Simpson Men C Collegiate 2 / 44
Michael Neinast Men C Collegiate 22 / 44
Derrick Butler Men A Collegiate 10 / 36
Alex Kellum Men A Collegiate 12 / 36
Mark Mcshane Men D Collegiate 19 / 58

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Michael Neinast Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30

Stokesville 60/40k (Mar 5 2017)

Julia Thumel Women 40K 2 / 19

Bull City Grand Prix (Feb 26 2017)

Bryan Simpson Men COLLEGIATE Cat D 1 / 25

UNC-CH Presents the Chatham County Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Bryan Simpson Men Collegiate D 4 / 33

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 24 / 74
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 1 / 36

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

John Barrett Men Collegiate D 18 / 59
Rob Hamill Men Collegiate C 26 / 88
Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 42 / 88
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 7 / 37

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Elena Crouch Women Collegiate C 14 / 20
John Barrett Men Collegiate D 20 / 34
Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 15 / 50

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 6 / 32
Rob Hamill Men Collegiate C 19 / 52
Ian Whittall Men Collegiate C 22 / 52
Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 26 / 52

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Ian Whittall Men Collegiate C 7 / 49
Rob Hamill Men Collegiate C 30 / 49
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 2 / 29

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Sherlyn Chen Women Collegiate D 20 / 25
Clara Wang Women Collegiate C 999 / 19
Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 11 / 69
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 27 / 35

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Sherlyn Chen Women Collegiate D 24 / 27
Clara Wang Women Collegiate C 8 / 21
Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 11 / 70
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 2 / 39

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Clara Wang Women Collegiate C 9 / 23
Samantha Downey Women Collegiate C 13 / 23
Elena Crouch Women Collegiate C 15 / 23
Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 24 / 64
Alberto Amaral Men Collegiate C 35 / 64
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 3 / 26

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Sherlyn Chen Women Collegiate D 40 / 66
Samantha Downey Women Collegiate C 6 / 27
Clara Wang Women Collegiate C 8 / 27
Elena Crouch Women Collegiate C 13 / 27
Allie Johnson Women Collegiate B 3 / 5
John Barrett Men Collegiate D 58 / 86
Jin Hwang Men Collegiate D 65 / 86
Geovanny Balderas Men Collegiate D 66 / 86
Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 25 / 85
Rob Hamill Men Collegiate C 28 / 85
Rob Hamill Men Collegiate C 42 / 85
Ian Whittall Men Collegiate C 43 / 85
Alberto Amaral Men Collegiate C 999 / 85
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 999 / 35

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Men Collegiate C 14 / 15

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Marianna Williams Women Nationals D1 31 / 64
Alex Kellum Men Nationals D1 21 / 156
Connor Ryan Men Nationals D1 110 / 156

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Brad Pettigrew Men Cat 5 B 18 / 41
Ryan Matter Men Cat 4 C 22 / 99

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Mariana Frias Women Collegiate D 14 / 14
Samantha Downey Women Collegiate C 6 / 11
Allie Johnson Women Collegiate C 7 / 11
Bowen Xuan Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 4
Joshua Michnowski Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 4
Wai Wu Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 4
Bowen Xuan Men Collegiate D1 20 / 33
Joshua Michnowski Men Collegiate D1 25 / 33
Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 15 / 49
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 20 / 37
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 30 / 37

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Mariana Frias Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 5
Allie Johnson Women Collegiate C 2 / 11
Marianna Williams Women Collegiate A 3 / 16
Wai Wu Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 3
Joshua Michnowski Men Collegiate D 43 / 62
Bowen Xuan Men Collegiate D 999 / 62
Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 29 / 52
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 9 / 41
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 10 / 41

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Allie Johnson Women Collegiate C 7 / 16

Boston Beanpot Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Allie Johnson Women Collegiate C 2 / 11
Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 16 / 54

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Allie Johnson Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 9
Samantha Downey Women Collegiate C 6 / 12
Marianna Williams Women Collegiate A 3 / 11
Ryan Jamrolkonsk Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 5
Bowen Xuan Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 5
Joshua Michnowski Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 5
Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 31 / 49
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 9 / 47
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 18 / 47

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Allie Johnson Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 10
Allie Johnson Women Collegiate D 3 / 12
Samantha Downey Women Collegiate C 8 / 16
Elena Crouch Women Collegiate C 10 / 16
Marianna Williams Women Collegiate A 2 / 12
Ryan Jamrolkonsk Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 5
Joshua Michnowski Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 5
Bowen Xuan Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 5
Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 47 / 62
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 3 / 53
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 14 / 53

Rutgers Campus Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Samantha Downey Women Collegiate D 1 / 10
Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 24 / 35
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 2 / 29

Columbia Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 14 2015)

Samantha Downey Women Collegiate D 2 / 11
Brad Pettigrew Men Collegiate C 18 / 39
Alex Kellum Men Collegiate A 18 / 31

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Ross Stern Men Cat 4/5 16 / 68

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Connor Ryan Men D1 97 / 166

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Ross Stern Men 4/5 6 / 60
Sudeep Rangi Men 4/5 47 / 60

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Ross Stern Men CAT 4/5 22 / 47
Sudeep Rangi Men CAT 4/5 36 / 47

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Ross Stern Men CAT 4/5 12 / 51
Sudeep Rangi Men CAT 4/5 23 / 51

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)

Samantha Downey Women Collegiate D 4 / 8
Emory Kuo Men Collegiate B 11 / 30
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 25 / 32

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Ross Stern Men Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Samantha Downey Women Collegiate D 9 / 9
Mark Dornhauer Men Collegiate C 34 / 42
Ross Stern Men Collegiate C 37 / 42
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 5 / 19

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Ross Stern Men Cat 5 13 / 28

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Sudeep Rangi Men Collegiate C 16 / 45
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 11 / 30

L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Sudeep Rangi Men Collegiate C 5 / 60
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 35 / 35

L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Sudeep Rangi Men Collegiate C 30 / 55
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 20 / 27

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Joshua Seyfried Men Collegiate C 11 / 59
Dan Schwarz Men Collegiate C 27 / 59
Elena Crouch Women Collegiate D 2 / 24
Samantha Downey Women Collegiate D 6 / 24
Renemory Kuo Men Collegiate B 40 / 53
Phoebe Wang Women Collegiate C 8 / 12

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Connor Ryan Men Collegiate A 9 / 33
Sudeep Rangi Men Collegiate C 20 / 63
Ross Stern Men Collegiate C 35 / 63
Dan Schwarz Men Collegiate C 62 / 63
Joshua Seyfried Men Collegiate C 63 / 63
Elena Crouch Women Collegiate D 3 / 22
Renemory Kuo Men Collegiate B 44 / 49
Phoebe Wang Women Collegiate C 3 / 13

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Ross Stern Men Cat 5 C 17 / 43
Sudeep Rangi Men Cat 4 D 54 / 74

XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)

Dan Schwarz Men Collegiate C 42 / 47
Emory Kuo Men Collegiate B 29 / 38

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Dan Schwarz Men Collegiate C 38 / 57
Emory Kuo Men Collegiate B 34 / 46

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Dan Schwarz Men Collegiate C 22 / 52

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Dan Schwarz Men Collegiate D 38 / 38
Stephan Kadauke Men Collegiate C 52 / 55
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate B 29 / 56
Emory Kuo Men Collegiate B 38 / 56

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Elena Crouch Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 8
Phoebe Wang Women Collegiate C 19 / 25
Yi Yang Men Collegiate Intro 17 / 19
Mark Dornhauer Men Collegiate D 8 / 52
Dan Schwarz Men Collegiate D 10 / 52
Joshua Seyfried Men Collegiate D 12 / 52
Sam Simpson dore Men Collegiate D 25 / 52
Sudeep Rangi Men Collegiate C 31 / 62
Stephan Kadauke Men Collegiate C 46 / 62
Connor Ryan Men Collegiate B 7 / 63
Emory Kuo Men Collegiate B 27 / 63
Nick Bessman Men Collegiate B 46 / 63
Ryan Matter Men Collegiate B 55 / 63

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Men Collegiate D 10 / 10
Men Collegiate C 4 / 12

Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)

Samantha Downey Women Intro 2 / 11
Phoebe Wang Women D 1 / 11
Sudeep Rangi Men C 27 / 60
Stephan Kadauke Men C 49 / 60
Emory Kuo Men B 35 / 46
Phoebe Wang NCCA 1 / 275
Samantha Downey NCCA 2 / 275
Sudeep Rangi NCCA 27 / 275
Emory Kuo NCCA 35 / 275
Stephan Kadauke NCCA 49 / 275

Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Samantha Downey Women Intro 4 / 14
Phoebe Wang Women D 1 / 10
Sudeep Rangi Men C 26 / 69
Stephan Kadauke Men C 59 / 69
Connor Ryan Men B 4 / 52
Emory Kuo Men B 27 / 52
Nick Bessman Men B 42 / 52

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Connor Ryan Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 25
Ryan Matter Men Cat3/4 Open 20 / 25
Sudeep Rangi Men Cat3/4 Open 22 / 25
Connor Ryan Men Cat4/5 Open 8 / 48
Ryan Matter Men Cat4/5 Open 12 / 48
Daniel Schwarz Men Cat4/5 Open 15 / 48
Sudeep Rangi Men Cat4/5 Open 23 / 48

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

William Smith Men Cat 2/3 84 / 86

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

William Smith Men Category4/5 8 / 40

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

William Smith Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 41

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

William Smith Men Cat4/5 4 / 47

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Sudeep Rangi Men Cat 4/5 57 / 66
Colby Samstag Men 3 20 / 50

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Sudeep Rangi Men Cat 4/5 30 / 39
Colby Samstag Men 3 45 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Sudeep Rangi Men Cat 4/5 45 / 59
Colby Samstag Men 3 5 / 51

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Colby Samstag Men CAT 3/4 14 / 55

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Colby Samstag Men CAT 3/4 22 / 69

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Colby Samstag Men CAT 3/4 11 / 77

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

William Smith Men Category4/5 1 / 28

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Sudeep Rangi BEGINNER CATEGORY 5 18 / 22

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

David Slochower Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 39 / 57

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

David Slochower Men 4 10 / 33
Nick Bessman Men 4 24 / 33

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

Colby Samstag Men D1 125 / 165

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Nick Bessman Men Cat4/5 25 / 46

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)

Joe Jordan Men C 28 / 72
Colby Samstag Men A 8 / 42

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

William Smith Men Category 4 24 / 54
Ryan Matter Men Category 4 37 / 54

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Colby Samstag Elite 17 / 25
William Smith Men 4/5 5 / 48
Ryan Matter Men 4/5 11 / 48
Ross Stern Men 4/5 15 / 48
Nicholas Bessman Men 4/5 17 / 48
Joe Jordan Men 4/5 20 / 48
Benjamin Walters Men 4/5 36 / 48
Sudeep Rangi Men 4/5 46 / 48

Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Colby Samstag Men A 7 / 32

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Phoebe Wang Women C 29 / 30
Colby Samstag Men A 24 / 38

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Megan Earley Women C 30 / 34
Ross Stern Men C1 26 / 38
Ryan Matter Men B 16 / 47
Colby Samstag Men A 35 / 35

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Benjamin Walters Men D1 6 / 24
Charles Patten Men D1 7 / 24
Sudeep Rangi Men D1 18 / 24
Joe Jordan Men C 23 / 64
Ryan Matter Men B 15 / 25
Nick Bessman Men B 23 / 25
Colby Samstag Men A 10 / 36

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

William Smith CAT 4 MEN 16 / 24

Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)

Charles Patten Men D1 8 / 18
Sudeep Rangi Men D1 16 / 18
Ryan Matter Men B 16 / 33
Nick Bessman Men B 27 / 33
Colby Samstag Men A 10 / 33

Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Nick Bessman Men B 21 / 33
Ryan Matter Men B 24 / 33

MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)

Colby Samstag Men A 12 / 46

MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Colby Samstag Men A 18 / 46

MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Colby Samstag Men A 24 / 42

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Nick Bessman Men Category4/5 28 / 53
Ross Stern Men Category4/5 42 / 53

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

David Slochower B (3/4) Race 48 miles 28 / 101

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)

Stephan Kadauke Men Collegiate C 16 / 66
Camille Durocher Women Collegiate C 14 / 33
William Smith Men Collegiate B 9 / 36
Sasha Klebnikov Men Collegiate D 2 / 58
Colby Samstag Men Collegiate A 27 / 49

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Stephan Kadauke Men C 41 / 64
Joe Jordan Men D 11 / 70
Ross Stern Men D 17 / 70
Dieter Vanwalleghem Men D 19 / 70
Sasha Klebnikov Men D 30 / 70
Alberto Costa centena Men D 47 / 70
Noam Zilberstein Men D 50 / 70
Ryan Abshire Men D 51 / 70
Benjamin Walters Men D 66 / 70
Charles Patten Men D 68 / 70
Camille Durocher Women C 10 / 31
Phoebe Wang Women Intro 2 / 15
Megan Earley Women Intro 7 / 15
David Slochower Men B 6 / 43
Ryan Matter Men B 22 / 43
William Smith Men B 24 / 43
Nick Bessman Men B 33 / 43

ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)

Colby Samstag Men A 20 / 43
Camille Durocher Women C 27 / 28
Dieter Vanwalleghem Men D 10 / 44
Joe Jordan Men D 18 / 44
Sasha Klebnikov Men D 29 / 44
Sudeep Rangi Men Intro 2 / 12

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Camille Durocher Women C 3 / 32
David Slochower Men 4 15 / 80
Colby Samstag Men A 27 / 48
Phoebe Wang Women Intro 8 / 14
David Slochower Men B 20 / 51
Nick Bessman Men B 34 / 51
Stephan Kadauke Men C 56 / 71
Sasha Klebnikov Men D1 3 / 45
Joe Jordan Men D1 34 / 45
Sudeep Rangi Men Intro 5 / 23

ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)

David Slochower Men B 9 / 43
William Smith Men B 31 / 43
Ryan Matter Men B 32 / 43
Dieter Vanwalleghem Men D1 26 / 37
Sasha Klebnikov Men D1 29 / 37
Stephan Kadauke Men C1 29 / 37
Colby Samstag Men A 22 / 47
Sudeep Rangi Men Intro 19 / 29
Megan Earley Women Intro 19 / 25

ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)

Ryan Matter Men B 22 / 44
Nick Bessman Men B 25 / 44
David Slochower Men B 29 / 44
William Smith Men B 40 / 44
Stephan Kadauke Men C1 11 / 37
Colby Samstag Men A 27 / 49
Sasha Klebnikov Men D1 30 / 43
Benjamin Walters Men D1 31 / 43
Sudeep Rangi Men D1 40 / 43
Phoebe Wang Women Intro 13 / 26
Megan Earley Women Intro 23 / 26

ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)

Stephan Kadauke Men C1 8 / 36
Colby Samstag Men A 31 / 42
Sasha Klebnikov Men D1 6 / 41
Benjamin Walters Men D1 23 / 41
Sudeep Rangi Men D1 30 / 41
Nick Bessman Men B 15 / 42
David Slochower Men B 25 / 42
William Smith Men B 30 / 42
Ryan Matter Men B 39 / 42
Phoebe Wang Women Intro 11 / 19

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

William Smith Men Category4 16 / 25

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

William Smith Men Category4/5 18 / 56

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Colby Samstag Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Nick Bessman Men Category3/4 41 / 49

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Colby Samstag Men Category3/4 30 / 46

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Michael Odonnell Men C1 13 / 14

Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Colby Samstag Men A 32 / 46

Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)

Colby Samstag Men A 15 / 33

Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Colby Samstag Men A 17 / 40
Stephan Kadauke Men C1 18 / 47

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Colby Samstag Men A 49 / 64
Doug Schaefer Men B 39 / 42

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Nick Bessman Men Category4 15 / 22

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)

Doug Schaefer Men B 13 / 42
Brian Freilich Men C1 24 / 32
Colby Samstag Men A 30 / 64

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)

Doug Schaefer Men B 28 / 28
Colby Samstag Men A 46 / 51
Brian Freilich Men C 45 / 59

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

William Smith Men Cat 4 9 / 53

ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Colby Samstag Men A 42 / 48
Stephan Kadauke Men C1 22 / 43

ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Ross Marklein Men A 8 / 52
Colby Samstag Men A 29 / 52
Stephan Kadauke Men C 35 / 69

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)

William Smith Men C 9 / 60
Ryan Matter Men C 44 / 60
Allison Tetreault Women A/B Combined 11 / 30
Ross Marklein Men A 21 / 48
Colby Samstag Men A 34 / 48

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)

Allison Tetreault Women B 9 / 12
Ross Marklein Men A 7 / 39
Colby Samstag Men A 31 / 39
Ryan Matter Men C 38 / 49

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Nick Bessman Men B 36 / 44
Allison Tetreault Women B 1 / 14
Allison Tetreault Women A/B Combined 5 / 33
Ryan Matter Men C1 14 / 41
Brian Freilich Men C1 20 / 41
Michael Odonnell Men C1 26 / 41
William Smith Men C1 31 / 41
Colby Samstag Men A 42 / 55
Ross Marklein Men A 45 / 55
James Mccroskery Men D1 23 / 38

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Stephan Kadauke Men C 7 / 56
William Smith Men C 18 / 56
Darren Xu Men C 28 / 56
Michael Odonnell Men C 31 / 56
Ryan Matter Men C 38 / 56
Nick Bessman Men B 26 / 38
Ross Marklein Men A 14 / 50
Colby Samstag Men A 39 / 50

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Nick Bessman Men B 27 / 40
James Mccroskery Men D1 9 / 34
Allison Tetreault Women A/B Combined 6 / 28
Ross Marklein Men A 14 / 57
Colby Samstag Men A 40 / 57
Yi Yang Men Intro 5 / 8
Ryan Matter Men C 11 / 75
Stephan Kadauke Men C 26 / 75
William Smith Men C 47 / 75
Darren Xu Men C 59 / 75
Michael Odonnell Men C 64 / 75
Alexander Brown Men C 69 / 75
Hasan Zuhairy Men C 72 / 75

ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

Allison Tetreault Women B 4 / 13
Allison Tetreault Women A/B Combined 8 / 26
William Smith Men C1 20 / 27
Ross Marklein Men A 7 / 46
Colby Samstag Men A 34 / 46
James Mccroskery Men D1 30 / 39

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Nicholas Chen Men Cat 4 67 / 116
Allison Tetreault Women Cat B Collegiate 1 / 14
Ross Marklein Men Cat A Collegiate 14 / 61
Colby Samstag Men Cat A Collegiate 54 / 61
Nick Bessman Men Cat B Collegiate 27 / 43
David Slochower Men Cat C Collegiate 36 / 59
Stephan Kadauke Men Cat C Collegiate 37 / 59

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)

Allison Tetreault Women C 3 / 34
Doug Schaefer Men B 23 / 45
Nick Bessman Men B 34 / 45
David Slochower Men C1 23 / 31
William Smith Men C1 24 / 31
Ross Marklein Men A 26 / 59
Colby Samstag Men A 43 / 59

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Doug Schaefer Men B 24 / 53
Nick Bessman Men B 37 / 53
Timothy Shanahan Men D1 25 / 42
Stephan Kadauke Men C1 11 / 40
William Smith Men C1 19 / 40
Michael Odonnell Men C1 22 / 40
David Slochower Men C1 25 / 40
Alexander Brown Men C1 36 / 40
Ross Marklein Men A 15 / 61
Colby Samstag Men A 36 / 61
Allison Tetreault Women C 4 / 34

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)

Nick Bessman Men B 11 / 42
Doug Schaefer Men B 24 / 42
Stephan Kadauke Men C1 5 / 38
David Slochower Men C1 21 / 38
William Smith Men C1 22 / 38
Michael Odonnell Men C1 27 / 38
Alexander Brown Men C1 33 / 38
Ross Marklein Men A 9 / 48
Colby Samstag Men A 44 / 48
Timothy Shanahan Men D1 27 / 44
Allison Tetreault Women C 7 / 29

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Colby Samstag Men 3 63 / 79

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Colby Samstag Men 3 79 / 79

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Nathan Jacobs Cat 5 25 / 29

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Nathan Jacobs Cat 5 u40 19 / 34

Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Nathan Jacobs Men 5 29 / 44

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Nathan Jacobs Men Category 5 15 / 18

The Fort Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Colby Samstag Men's Cat 3/4 5 / 15

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Nathan Jacobs CATEGORY 5 MEN 18 / 25
Nicholas Bessman CATEGORY 4 MEN 12 / 28

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Nathan Jacobs Cat 5 17 / 23

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Nick Bessman Men cat 4/5 21 / 63

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)

David Slochower Men Cat4/5 26 / 49
Nick Bessman Men Cat4/5 29 / 49

Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)

Max Korus Men D1 Nationals Crit 22 / 123
Matthew Furlow Men D1 Nationals Crit 55 / 123
Ross Marklein Men D1 Nationals Crit 120 / 123

Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)

Max Korus Men D1 Nationals RR 10 / 150
Matthew Furlow Men D1 Nationals RR 41 / 150
Ross Marklein Men D1 Nationals RR 92 / 150
Eric Poeltl Men D1 Nationals RR 145 / 150

ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)

Max Korus Men A 5 / 60
Matthew Furlow Men A 17 / 60
Eric Poeltl Men A 33 / 60
Ross Marklein Men A 37 / 60
Nick Bessman Men B 20 / 45
Colby Samstag Men B 23 / 45
Patrick Glover Men B 36 / 45
Alexander Brown Men C 58 / 65
David Slochower Men C 64 / 65

ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)

Anthony Altimore Men D1 19 / 35
Doug Schaefer Men B 16 / 54
Colby Samstag Men B 20 / 54
Nick Bessman Men B 44 / 54
Max Korus Men A 4 / 67
Matthew Furlow Men A 19 / 67
John Farrell Men A 26 / 67
Ross Marklein Men A 35 / 67
Eric Poeltl Men A 37 / 67
Alexander Brown Men C 19 / 70
David Slochower Men C 43 / 70

ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)

Eric Poeltl Men A 9 / 51
John Farrell Men A 10 / 51
Colby Samstag Men B 8 / 53

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Colby Samstag Men B 45 / 57
Eric Poeltl Men A 12 / 52
John Farrell Men A 40 / 52

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)

Anthony Altimore Men D1 11 / 34
Ian Murray Men D1 27 / 34
Darren Xu Men C1 21 / 38
Colby Samstag Men C1 22 / 38
Nicholas Chen Men C1 25 / 38
Eric Poeltl Men A 19 / 44

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)

John Farrell Men A 27 / 35
Eric Poeltl Men A 31 / 35
Colby Samstag Men C 5 / 61
Nicholas Chen Men C 35 / 61
Darren Xu Men C 60 / 61
Russell Leino Men D1 2 / 38
Anthony Altimore Men D1 17 / 38
Ian Murray Men D1 31 / 38

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)

Russell Leino Men D1 7 / 37
Anthony Altimore Men D1 18 / 37
Ian Murray Men D1 32 / 37
Colby Samstag Men C 6 / 67
Nicholas Chen Men C 40 / 67
Darren Xu Men C 41 / 67
Eric Poeltl Men A 29 / 44
John Farrell Men A 39 / 44

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)

Colby Samstag Men C1 2 / 30
Anthony Altimore Men D1 4 / 42
Nicholas Chen Men D1 7 / 42
David Slochower Men D1 10 / 42
Russell Leino Men D1 12 / 42
Ross Marklein Men A 2 / 42
Matthew Furlow Men A 13 / 42
John Farrell Men A 20 / 42
Eric Poeltl Men A 36 / 42
Doug Schaefer Men B 43 / 58

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)

Ross Marklein Men A 2 / 34
Matthew Furlow Men A 3 / 34
Eric Poeltl Men A 22 / 34
John Farrell Men A 32 / 34
Russell Leino Men D1 3 / 35
Nicholas Chen Men D1 4 / 35
David Slochower Men D1 10 / 35
Anthony Altimore Men D1 17 / 35
Doug Schaefer Men B 18 / 44
Colby Samstag Men C1 7 / 20

ECCC Week 4 USAC Races (Mar 27 2011)

Colby Samstag Men 4/5 22 / 37

ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)

Eric Poeltl Men A 20 / 41
Ross Marklein Men A 35 / 41
Patrick Glover Men C1 4 / 38
Colby Samstag Men C1 12 / 38
Darren Xu Men C1 16 / 38
Alexander Brown Men C1 32 / 38

ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)

Max Korus Men A 2 / 45
Ross Marklein Men A 6 / 45
Eric Poeltl Men A 13 / 45
Patrick Glover Men C 6 / 82
Colby Samstag Men C 42 / 82
Alexander Brown Men C 57 / 82
Darren Xu Men C 58 / 82

ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)

Max Korus Men A 2 / 35
Ross Marklein Men A 5 / 35
Colby Samstag Men C 10 / 60
Patrick Glover Men C 20 / 60
Darren Xu Men C 22 / 60
Alexander Brown Men C 56 / 60

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)

David Slochower Men D1 5 / 40
Nicholas Chen Men D1 6 / 40
Alexander Brown Men D1 11 / 40
Anthony Altimore Men D1 13 / 40
Ian Murray Men D1 28 / 40
Max Korus Men A 1 / 48
Eric Poeltl Men A 17 / 48
Matthew Furlow Men A 24 / 48
Ross Marklein Men A 34 / 48
John Farrell Men A 39 / 48
Patrick Glover Men C1 3 / 51
Doug Schaefer Men C1 12 / 51
Colby Samstag Men C1 30 / 51
Darren Xu Men C1 31 / 51
Sean Spencer Men C1 39 / 51
Nick Bessman Men B 35 / 46

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)

Doug Schaefer Men C1 5 / 53
Colby Samstag Men C1 13 / 53
Max Feldman Men C1 28 / 53
Adam Siebert Men C1 32 / 53
Patrick Glover Men C1 36 / 53
Kevin Krebs Men C1 37 / 53
Sean Spencer Men C1 43 / 53
Jason Ruth Men C1 44 / 53
Darren Xu Men C1 45 / 53
Rebecca Chan Women A 7 / 13
Robin Carpenter Men A 1 / 47
Max Korus Men A 5 / 47
Matthew Furlow Men A 9 / 47
Eric Poeltl Men A 15 / 47
Ross Marklein Men A 27 / 47
John Farrell Men A 34 / 47
Nick Bessman Men B 33 / 50
Goran Lynch Men B 42 / 50
Leonard Klipper Men B 49 / 50
Christian Hoogerheyde Men Intro 13 / 25
Benjamin Ediger Men Intro 23 / 25
David Slochower Men D1 5 / 46
Alexander Brown Men D1 8 / 46
Anthony Altimore Men D1 16 / 46
Nicholas Chen Men D1 18 / 46
Ian Murray Men D1 39 / 46
Derek Lee Men D1 44 / 46

ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Ross Marklein Men A 9 / 51
Matthew Furlow Men A 23 / 51
John Farrell Men A 43 / 51
Doug Schaefer Men C 7 / 77
Colby Samstag Men C 31 / 77
Kevin Krebs Men C 32 / 77
Jason Ruth Men C 62 / 77
Russell Leino Men Intro 9 / 24
Nicholas Chen Men D1 8 / 39
Alexander Brown Men D1 9 / 39
David Slochower Men D1 10 / 39
Gouverneur Cadwalader Men D1 15 / 39
Ian Murray Men D1 22 / 39

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)

Patrick Glover Men D1 4 / 45
Nicholas Chen Men D1 17 / 45
Ian Murray Men D1 28 / 45
Daneel Schaechter Men D1 30 / 45
Doug Schaefer Men C1 9 / 49
Colby Samstag Men C1 25 / 49
Matthew Furlow Men A 17 / 46
Eric Poeltl Men A 22 / 46
John Farrell Men B 2 / 43
Nick Bessman Men B 30 / 43

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

John Farrell Men B 6 / 49
Nick Bessman Men B 21 / 49
Doug Schaefer Men C1 10 / 60
Jason Ruth Men C1 20 / 60
Kevin Krebs Men C1 32 / 60
Colby Samstag Men C1 33 / 60
Sean Spencer Men C1 60 / 60
Patrick Glover Men D1 9 / 56
Anthony Altimore Men D1 10 / 56
Alexander Brown Men D1 14 / 56
Nicholas Chen Men D1 19 / 56
Gouverneur Cadwalader Men D1 27 / 56
Derek Lee Men D1 47 / 56
Matthew Furlow Men A 2 / 58
Eric Poeltl Men A 18 / 58
Ross Marklein Men A 52 / 58

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)

Colby Samstag Men C1 14 / 57
Jason Ruth Men C1 22 / 57
Doug Schaefer Men C1 23 / 57
Kevin Krebs Men C1 24 / 57
Ross Marklein Men A 2 / 52
Matthew Furlow Men A 6 / 52
Eric Poeltl Men A 40 / 52
John Farrell Men B 6 / 41
Nick Bessman Men B 12 / 41
Patrick Glover Men D1 8 / 52
Nicholas Chen Men D1 12 / 52
Alexander Brown Men D1 14 / 52
Gouverneur Cadwalader Men D1 21 / 52
Derek Lee Men D1 46 / 52

Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)

Alexander Sverdlov Men 4/5 4 / 14

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

John Farrell Cat 4/5 23 / 55

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Nick Bessman Men 4 37 / 66

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

John Farrell Men 4 14 / 90

ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Rebecca Chan Women A 16 / 17
Sean Whiteman Men A 2 / 65
Max Korus Men A 10 / 65
Matthew Furlow Men A 38 / 65
Ross Marklein Men A 49 / 65
John Farrell Men B 4 / 69
Eric Poeltl Men B 20 / 69
James Heaney Men B 40 / 69
Brian Freilich Men D1 8 / 36
Darren Xu Men D1 16 / 36
Colby Samstag Men D1 17 / 36
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 3 / 6
Rebecca Carew Women B 4 / 19
Elske Straver Women B 9 / 19

ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Anthony Altimore Men Intro 8 / 11
Rebecca Chan Women A 13 / 22
James Heaney Men B 19 / 68
John Farrell Men B 20 / 68
Eric Poeltl Men B 48 / 68
Darren Xu Men D1 6 / 36
Brian Freilich Men D1 21 / 36
Vincent Lee Men D1 32 / 36
Colby Samstag Men D1 36 / 36
Rebecca Carew Women B 5 / 18
Elske Straver Women B 18 / 18

ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)

Colby Samstag Men D1 18 / 33
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 8 / 13
Alexander Brown Men Intro 12 / 13
Rebecca Carew Women B 3 / 15
Elske Straver Women B 15 / 15
Goran Lynch Men B 45 / 55
James Heaney Men B 53 / 55
John Farrell Men B 55 / 55
Max Korus Men A 3 / 48
Ross Marklein Men A 47 / 48

ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)

Colby Samstag Men D1 4 / 29
John Farrell Men B 14 / 43
James Heaney Men B 18 / 43
Goran Lynch Men B 22 / 43
Alexander Brown Men Intro 6 / 10
Rebecca Carew Women B 4 / 14
Elske Straver Women B 9 / 14
Max Korus Men A 6 / 47
Ross Marklein Men A 27 / 47

ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Rebecca Carew Women B 6 / 15
Elske Straver Women B 7 / 15
Max Korus Men A 1 / 51
Ross Marklein Men A 25 / 51
Alexander Brown Men Intro 8 / 11
John Farrell Men B 9 / 54
James Heaney Men B 11 / 54
Goran Lynch Men B 54 / 54
Colby Samstag Men D1 25 / 38

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)

John Farrell Men C1 4 / 46
Nick Bessman Men C1 26 / 46
Rebecca Chan Women A 13 / 14
Matthew Furlow Men A 38 / 42
Sean Whiteman Men A 39 / 42
Ross Marklein Men A 40 / 42
Darren Xu Men D1 5 / 52
Lee Burwasser Men D1 23 / 52
Vincent Lee Men D1 38 / 52
James Heaney Men B 34 / 56

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Darren Xu Men D1 11 / 57
Colby Samstag Men D1 24 / 57
Vincent Lee Men D1 56 / 57
Ross Marklein Men A 5 / 37
Matthew Furlow Men A 9 / 37
Sean Whiteman Men A 27 / 37
Rebecca Chan Women A 14 / 14
Jacqueline Morris Women C 13 / 42
Krystle Kuhs Women C 15 / 42
Allison Tetreault Women C 38 / 42
Goran Lynch Men B 11 / 54
Eric Poeltl Men B 30 / 54
James Heaney Men B 35 / 54
Rebecca Carew Women B 3 / 16
John Farrell Men C1 4 / 46
Sean Spencer Men C1 7 / 46
Nick Bessman Men C1 37 / 46

ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)

Rebecca Carew Women B 3 / 13
Rebecca Chan Women A 9 / 14
Darren Xu Men D 31 / 95
Lee Burwasser Men D 37 / 95
Colby Samstag Men D 54 / 95
Vincent Lee Men D 60 / 95
John Farrell Men C 15 / 72
Nick Bessman Men C 29 / 72
Krystle Kuhs Women C 26 / 40
Jacqueline Morris Women C 28 / 40
Sean Whiteman Men A 3 / 32
Ross Marklein Men A 5 / 32
Goran Lynch Men B 26 / 49
Eric Poeltl Men B 44 / 49

ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)

John Farrell Men C 6 / 31
Goran Lynch Men B 6 / 24
Colby Samstag Men Intro 2 / 6
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 4 / 6
Rebecca Carew Women C 1 / 11
Rebecca Chan Women A 3 / 7
Elske Straver Women B 9 / 12
Lee Burwasser Men D 35 / 49
Max Korus Men A 5 / 36
Ross Marklein Men A 10 / 36
Matthew Furlow Men A 25 / 36

ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Alexander Sverdlov Men C 2 / 46
John Farrell Men C 5 / 46
Eric Poeltl Men C 34 / 46
Adam Siebert Men C 35 / 46
Max Korus Men A 1 / 44
Ross Marklein Men A 13 / 44
Matthew Furlow Men A 17 / 44
Goran Lynch Men B 28 / 29
Rebecca Carew Women C 2 / 21
Jacqueline Morris Women C 20 / 21
Rebecca Chan Women A 4 / 8
Elske Straver Women B 6 / 14
Brian Freilich Men D 29 / 65
Lee Burwasser Men D 37 / 65
Colby Samstag Men Intro 1 / 7
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 3 / 7

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

James Heaney Men B 17 / 46
Rebecca Chan Women A 11 / 20
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 10 / 13
Darren Xu Men D1 17 / 31
Eric Poeltl Men C1 6 / 41
Alexander Sverdlov Men C1 7 / 41
Goran Lynch Men C1 14 / 41
Nick Bessman Men C1 27 / 41
Max Korus Men A 7 / 47
Ross Marklein Men A 10 / 47
Matthew Furlow Men A 34 / 47

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)

Anthony Altimore Men Intro 9 / 19
James Heaney Men B 10 / 52
Rebecca Chan Women A 10 / 19
Elske Straver Women B 13 / 21
Eric Poeltl Men C1 3 / 39
Alexander Sverdlov Men C1 5 / 39
Nick Bessman Men C1 29 / 39
Darren Xu Men D1 6 / 39
Brian Freilich Men D1 19 / 39
Vincent Lee Men D1 29 / 39
Michael Villanueva Men D1 34 / 39
Ross Marklein Men A 7 / 52
Max Korus Men A 9 / 52
Matthew Furlow Men A 33 / 52
Sean Whiteman Men A 45 / 52

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)

Brian Freilich Men D1 12 / 30
Darren Xu Men D1 13 / 30
Vincent Lee Men D1 29 / 30
Nick Bessman Men C1 3 / 26
Eric Poeltl Men C1 10 / 26
Rebecca Chan Women A 7 / 18
Elske Straver Women B 9 / 15
Max Korus Men A 1 / 36
Sean Whiteman Men A 6 / 36
Ross Marklein Men A 18 / 36
Matthew Furlow Men A 26 / 36
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 8 / 15

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)

Max Korus Men A 1 / 53
Ross Marklein Men A 13 / 53
Matthew Furlow Men A 40 / 53
Sean Whiteman Men A 48 / 53
Jacqueline Morris Women C 12 / 22
Rebecca Carew Women C 13 / 22
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 13 / 21
Colby Samstag Men Intro 17 / 21
Eric Spencer Men B 32 / 42
Rebecca Chan Women A 13 / 14
Darren Xu Men D2 16 / 40
Goran Lynch Men C1 1 / 35
James Heaney Men C1 4 / 35
John Farrell Men C1 5 / 35
Eric Poeltl Men C1 20 / 35
Max Feldman Men C1 21 / 35
Adam Siebert Men C1 23 / 35
Will Quinn Men D1 6 / 47
Sean Spencer Men D1 22 / 47
Brian Freilich Men D1 36 / 47
David Hilbert Men D1 43 / 47
Lee Burwasser Men D1 44 / 47
Alexander Brown Men D1 46 / 47

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Goran Lynch Men C1 3 / 43
Alexander Sverdlov Men C1 4 / 43
James Heaney Men C1 8 / 43
John Farrell Men C1 14 / 43
Max Feldman Men C1 23 / 43
Eric Poeltl Men C1 24 / 43
Adam Siebert Men C1 25 / 43
Brad Gulick Men C1 37 / 43
Rebecca Chan Women A 6 / 16
Allison Tetreault Women C 3 / 30
Rebecca Carew Women C 8 / 30
Krystle Kuhs Women C 27 / 30
Alexander Brown Men D2 31 / 46
Sean Whiteman Men A 2 / 63
Max Korus Men A 5 / 63
Ross Marklein Men A 30 / 63
Matthew Furlow Men A 37 / 63
Eric Spencer Men B 39 / 42
Colby Samstag Men Intro 10 / 23
Anthony Altimore Men Intro 13 / 23
Sean Spencer Men D1 2 / 49
Darren Xu Men D1 22 / 49
Lee Burwasser Men D1 33 / 49
Will Quinn Men D1 36 / 49
David Hilbert Men D1 41 / 49
Michael Villanueva Men D1 43 / 49

ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)

Rebecca Chan Women A 5 / 9
Sean Whiteman Men A 1 / 36
Max Korus Men A 4 / 36
Matthew Furlow Men A 20 / 36
Ross Marklein Men A 32 / 36
Rebecca Chan Women A/B Combined 7 / 20
John Farrell Men D 28 / 60
David Hilbert Men D 57 / 60

ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)

Rebecca Chan Women A 8 / 11
Brian Freilich Men Intro 4 / 18
Max Korus Men A 5 / 39
Matthew Furlow Men A 18 / 39
Ross Marklein Men A 23 / 39
Elske Straver Women C 3 / 21
Rebecca Chan Women A/B Combined 18 / 24
Eric Spencer Men B 37 / 43
Alexander Brown Men D1 25 / 30
Darren Xu Men D1 27 / 30
Adam Siebert Men C 7 / 62
Nick Bessman Men C 11 / 62
Goran Lynch Men C 20 / 62

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Eric Poeltl Men C1 11 / 48
Brad Gulick Men C1 41 / 48
Rebecca Chan Women A 5 / 15
Elske Straver Women C 10 / 34
Sean Whiteman Men A 6 / 58
Max Korus Men A 8 / 58
Ross Marklein Men A 19 / 58
Matthew Furlow Men A 41 / 58
Nick Bessman Men D1 5 / 57
Lee Burwasser Men D1 40 / 57

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)

Goran Lynch Men C1 12 / 49
Alexander Sverdlov Men C1 29 / 49
Brad Gulick Men C1 43 / 49
Eric Poeltl Men C1 48 / 49
Max Korus Men A 3 / 61
Sean Whiteman Men A 7 / 61
Matthew Furlow Men A 32 / 61
Ross Marklein Men A 42 / 61
Sean Spencer Men D1 2 / 55
Darren Xu Men D1 8 / 55
Nick Bessman Men D1 15 / 55
Lee Burwasser Men D1 34 / 55
Elske Straver Women C 14 / 35
Jacqueline Morris Women C 28 / 35
Krystle Kuhs Women C 30 / 35
Rebecca Chan Women A 6 / 13
Rebecca Carew Women Intro 7 / 33

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)

Rebecca Chan Women A 4 / 15
Nick Bessman Men D1 12 / 61
Sean Spencer Men D1 18 / 61
Lee Burwasser Men D1 34 / 61
Darren Xu Men D1 45 / 61
Adam Siebert Men C1 14 / 47
Eric Poeltl Men C1 15 / 47
Goran Lynch Men C1 16 / 47
Alexander Sverdlov Men C1 23 / 47
Brad Gulick Men C1 38 / 47
Elske Straver Women C 7 / 34
Max Korus Men A 1 / 53
Sean Whiteman Men A 7 / 53
Ross Marklein Men A 32 / 53

Busiest Racers

in last months
Alex Kellum 25
Connor Ryan 17
Brad Pettigrew 16
Sudeep Rangi 14
Samantha Downey 13
Derrick Butler 13
Elijah Gunther 12
Ross Stern 9
Michael Neinast 8
Emory Kuo 8
Allie Johnson 8
Bryan Simpson 7
Dan Schwarz 7
Caleb Rudick 7
Elena Crouch 7
John Johnson 6
Phoebe Wang 6
Hannah Goldberg 6
5
Stephan Kadauke 5
Joshua Michnowski 5
Bowen Xuan 5
Rob Hamill 5
Jake Becker 5
Clara Wang 4
Ryan Matter 4
Marianna Williams 4
Ian Whittall 3
Joshua Seyfried 3
Eric Bryan 3
Sherlyn Chen 3
John Barrett 3
Molly Lohry 3
Colby Ferrigno 3
Jin Hwang 2
Myles Lee 2
Fei Liu 2
Isaac Hoeh 2
Peter Kapp 2
Andrew Gray 2
Alberto Amaral 2
Mark Dornhauer 2
Ryan Jamrolkonsk 2
Wai Wu 2
Mariana Frias 2
Nick Bessman 2
Renemory Kuo 2
Mark Mcshane 1
Yi Yang 1
Daniel Schwarz 1
Julia Thumel 1
Geovanny Balderas 1
Azzam Althagafi 1
Max Koffler 1
Sam Simpson dore 1
Andrew Langalis 1