Log In

Team Overview: Don Chapin/Monterey Bay Race Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Montage Wellness - Sand City Criterium - Powered by Work Horse Bicycle (Jul 7 2024)

Michael Machado Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 45
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 45
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 45
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 2/3 24 / 37
Michael Machado Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Gregor Mraz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 3/4 27 / 38
William Bommarito Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Graham Simpson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Diana Rivera rojo Women Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 3
Quincy Dunlap Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 18
William Bommarito Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Tom Mccullough Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 18
Tom Mccullough Men Master 65+ Open 5 / 8

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2024)

Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 3 5 / 9
Michael Machado Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 40
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

Helen Poole 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2024)

Michael Machado Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 29
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29

Pescadero Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2024)

Gregor Mraz Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Michael Machado Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Snelling Road Race (Jun 8 2024)

Quincy Dunlap Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Tom Mccullough Men Master 65+ Open 2 / 20
Michael Machado Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Jun 2 2024)

Zach Fiocca Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 68
Zach Fiocca Men Cat 2/3 1 / 45

Christian Cycling's Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2024)

Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 71
Gregor Mraz Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 71
Graham Simpson Men Cat Pro/1/2 69 / 71
Gregor Mraz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway Road Race (May 18 2024)

Alejandro Alvergue Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Zach Fiocca Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33

Golden State Circuit Masters (May 5 2024)

Don Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 10 / 36

Golden State Circuit Masters (May 5 2024)

Don Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 10 / 36

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Tom Mccullough Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Don Chapin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 62

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 60
Don Chapin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 44
Tom Mccullough Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

Golden State Crit Masters (May 4 2024)

Don Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 12

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2024)

Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 40
Don Chapin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Tom Mccullough Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 21

Golden State TT Masters (May 3 2024)

Tom Mccullough Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 6 / 18

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2024)

Tom Mccullough Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 28 2024)

Michael Machado Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Tom Mccullough Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 27 2024)

Tom Mccullough Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Michael Machado Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Apr 21 2024)

Zach Fiocca Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 53
Zach Fiocca Men Cat 2/3 32 / 41

SLR State Road Race Championships (Apr 20 2024)

Zach Fiocca Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Zach Fiocca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Zach Fiocca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 6 2024)

Zach Fiocca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 28

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2024)

Tom Mccullough Men Master 65+ Open 3 / 6
Quincy Dunlap Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 3 4 / 9

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Gregor Mraz Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 60
Michael Machado Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 60
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 60 / 60
Michael Machado Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Gregor Mraz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 22

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Michael Machado Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Gregor Mraz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 3 17 / 22

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Tom Mccullough Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 47
Michael Machado Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 25

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

Michael Machado Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 63
Michael Machado Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Quincy Dunlap Men Cat 3 26 / 33
Quincy Dunlap Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 27

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Zach Fiocca Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 61
Zach Fiocca Men Cat 2/3 57 / 62

Original Merced Cirterium (Mar 3 2024)

Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 48
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 48
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 3/4 23 / 50
Benjamin Sverdrup Men Cat 3/4 50 / 50
Benjamin Sverdrup Men Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Tom Mccullough Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Benjamin Sverdrup Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
William Bommarito Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Tom Mccullough Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Frank Pinto Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

48th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2024)

Frank Pinto Men Cat 4 3 / 4

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Tom Mccullough Men Master 65+ Open 8 / 14
Frank Pinto Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Nathan Carda Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 3 14 / 40
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 29

37th Annual Roger Millikan Grand Prix 2024 (Feb 11 2024)

Zach Fiocca Men Cat 2/3 60 / 58
Zach Fiocca Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 69

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Feb 4 2024)

Zach Fiocca Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Zach Fiocca Men Cat 2/3 8 / 53

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Zach Fiocca Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 94
Zach Fiocca Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 56
Zach Fiocca Men Cat 2/3 50 / 55

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Graham Simpson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 67
Gregor Mraz Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Don Chapin Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Graham Simpson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Andrew Huffaker Gravel Men 19-34 6 / 14

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

Gregor Mraz Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Graham Simpson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Graham Simpson Men Master 50-54 Open 16 / 19

Ahtlone Time Trial (Sep 2 2023)

Don Chapin Men Master 40-44 Open 2 / 2

University Road Race (Aug 20 2023)

Andrew Carr Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 24
Michael Machado Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 24

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Derek Olson Men Cat 5 5 / 5
Tom Mccullough Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Graham Simpson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37
Thomas Jamison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 17
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Andrew Carr Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 39
Michael Machado Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 39

Montage Wellness Sand City Criterium powered by Work Horse Bicycles (Jul 23 2023)

Andrew Carr Men Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 31
Don Chapin Men Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 31
Andrew Huffaker Men Petite Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 15
Gregor Mraz Men Petite Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15
Graham Simpson Men Petite Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 15
Derek Olson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Gregor Mraz Men Heat 2 Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 24
Graham Simpson Men Heat 2 Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 24
Andrew Carr Men Heat 1 Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 24
Don Chapin Men Heat 1 Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 24
Andrew Huffaker Men Heat 1 Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 24
Tom Mccullough Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Gregor Mraz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Tom Mccullough Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 19 / 28
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Andrew Carr Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 47

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 15 2023)

Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 41
Andrew Carr Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 41
Gregor Mraz Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 41
Graham Simpson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Thomas Jamison Men Cat 4/5 21 / 48
Derek Olson Men Cat 4/5 42 / 48

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Zach Fiocca Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 70
Zach Fiocca Men Cat 2/3 53 / 53

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

Don Chapin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Gregor Mraz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Graham Simpson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Gregor Mraz Men Cat 2/3 16 / 48
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 39 / 48
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 42 / 48
Tom Mccullough Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (May 20 2023)

Zach Fiocca Men Cat 2 4 / 6
Zach Fiocca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Tom Mccullough Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16

Golden State Circuit Race (May 7 2023)

Don Chapin Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 11 / 51

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Zach Fiocca Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 65
Zach Fiocca Men Cat 2/3 41 / 44

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 56
Don Chapin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 52
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 3 10 / 25

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

Don Chapin Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 8 / 42

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Don Chapin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 46
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 3 14 / 27

Golden State Time Trial (May 5 2023)

Don Chapin Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 5 / 17

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Don Chapin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 3 11 / 17

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Gregor Mraz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 20
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Logan Jensen Men Cat 3 25 / 32
Derek Olson Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 4 9 / 35

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Andrew Huffaker Men Group B Cat 4 14 / 19
Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 4 20 / 40
Murat Ozgur Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Gregor Mraz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Eduardo Martinez Men Cat 5 12 / 17

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Logan Jensen Men Cat 2/3 51 / 75

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 4 5 / 30
Logan Jensen Men Cat 4 26 / 30

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 4 12 / 35
Logan Jensen Men Cat 4 23 / 35

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 5 2023)

Logan Jensen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Logan Jensen Men Cat 4 1 / 13

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2023)

Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

47th Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2023)

Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 47
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2023)

Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Logan Jensen Men Cat 4 22 / 29

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 4 12 / 38
Logan Jensen Men Cat 4 26 / 38

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Graham Simpson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 62
Don Chapin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Andrew Huffaker Men Cat 4 8 / 58

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Don Chapin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Graham Simpson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 17

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

Tom Mccullough Men Master 60+ Open 9 / 17
Don Chapin Men Master 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Gregor Mraz Men Master 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 54
Graham Simpson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 54
Alex Akins Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 54

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Gregor Mraz Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
Don Chapin Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Graham Simpson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 3 2022)

Don Chapin Men Master 40-44 Open 1 / 4

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Tom Mccullough Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Tom Mccullough Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Don Chapin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Graham Simpson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Don Chapin Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Michael Machado Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 19

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 22
Don Chapin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Logan Jensen Men 9-34 Cat4/Novice 2 / 30

CULL CANYON TIME TRIAL (Jul 16 2022)

Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 17

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Logan Jensen Men 9-34 Cat4/Novice 12 / 25

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 46
Quincy Dunlap Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Don Chapin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Quincy Dunlap Men Cat 4/5 21 / 50

Leesville Gap Road race (Jul 3 2022)

Logan Jensen Men Cat 4 12 / 21

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Don Chapin Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Quincy Dunlap Men Cat 3/4 18 / 25

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Don Chapin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 9 / 36

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Quincy Dunlap Men Master 30+ Cat 4 11 / 19
Quincy Dunlap Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 8

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Tom Mccullough Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Quincy Dunlap Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 32 / 28
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Logan Jensen Men Cat 4/5 40 / 56

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Gregor Mraz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Logan Jensen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 50

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Quincy Dunlap Men Master 40+ Cat 4 30 / 33

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Quincy Dunlap Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Quincy Dunlap Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 24

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 27 2022)

Logan Jensen Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Quincy Dunlap Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Quincy Dunlap Men Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Logan Jensen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 35

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Logan Jensen Men Cat 4 19 / 52

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Logan Jensen Men Cat 4 18 / 22

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 19 / 18

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Graham Simpson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Michael Machado Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 50

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 28 / 35
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 12 / 29
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 16 / 40
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 39 / 40
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 17 / 27

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Andrew Carr Men Cat 5 6 / 20

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Stefan Hubrich Men CAT 3/4 14 / 66

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2019)

Steven Jones Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 10
Christopher Brown Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 10

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 29 2019)

Hannah Lawrence Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Ryan Chaney Men Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Murat Ozgur Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Ryan Chaney Men Cat 4 1 / 5

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Ryan Chaney Men Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Ryan Chaney Men Cat 4/5 2 / 48

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Michael Machado Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 23

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Ryan Chaney Men Cat 4 9 / 10
Michael Machado Men Cat 3 1 / 15

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Michael Machado Men Cat 3 12 / 23

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Ryan Chaney RR Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Michael Machado RR Men Cat 3 4 / 34

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Ryan Chaney Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Ryan Chaney Men Cat 4/5 8 / 61

UC Santa Cruz Road Race. (Apr 7 2019)

Michael Machado Men Cat 3 3 / 8
Steven Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 8

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2019)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
Michael Machado Men Cat 3 6 / 40

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2 71 / 40
Graham Simpson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 15 2018)

Graham Simpson Men Master 45-49 7 / 8

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Graham Simpson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 3 46 / 49

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Graham Simpson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Cameron Stewart Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 12

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

Graham Simpson Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 23
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 19 / 19
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Graham Simpson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Cameron Stewart Men Cat 3 20 / 35

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Graham Simpson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 18 / 24

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Graham Simpson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Graham Simpson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Cameron Stewart Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Michael Machado Men Cat 3 15 / 24
Levi Jago Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Alex Akins Men Cat 3 37 / 24

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Cameron Stewart Men CAT 3/4 39 / 44

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Graham Simpson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 35

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2018)

Stefan Hubrich Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 14
Ryan Chaney Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 14
Levi Jago Men Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Levi Jago Men Cat 2/3 1 / 1

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Graham Simpson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Michael Machado Men Cat 3 8 / 10

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2 63 / 87

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 1 2018)

Michael Machado Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 15
Cameron Stewart Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 15
Michael Machado Men Cat 2/3 7 / 12
Ryan Chaney Men Cat 4 8 / 12

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Levi Jago Men Cat 3 11 / 18

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Levi Jago Men Cat 2/3 22 / 28
Graham Simpson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Christopher Brown Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Graham Simpson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Michael Machado Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Alex Akins Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 16 / 18

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Alex Akins Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Michael Machado Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 20 / 21

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Michael Machado Men Cat 3 7 / 20
Alex Akins Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 17 / 20

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Michael Machado Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Alex Akins Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 3 21 / 25

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Michael Machado Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Alex Akins Men Cat 3 20 / 25

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Cameron Stewart Men Cat 3 33 / 37

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Cameron Stewart Men Devojunior 15-18 Cat 3 1 / 3

Central Coast Road Series (Apr 8 2018)

Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 2/3 3 / 12
Alex Akins Men Cat 2/3 10 / 12
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 2/3 12 / 12
Alex Akins Men Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 3/4 7 / 12

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 4-5 8 / 61
Alex Akins Men Cat 4-5 17 / 61
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 4-5 24 / 61
Ryan Chaney Men Cat 4-5 40 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 4-5 4 / 60
Alex Akins Men Cat 4-5 20 / 60
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 4-5 46 / 60
Ryan Chaney Men Cat 4-5 50 / 60

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 4-5 1 / 64
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 4-5 5 / 64
Alex Akins Men Cat 4-5 20 / 64
Ryan Chaney Men Cat 4-5 39 / 64
Levi Jago Men Cat 3 60 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Levi Jago Men Cat 3 61 / 67

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Alex Akins Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Cameron Stewart Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Nathan Davis Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Alex Akins Men Cat 4 2 / 38
Nathan Davis Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 4 11 / 38

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Cameron Stewart Men Cat 4 1 / 49
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Levi Jago Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Alex Akins Men Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 3/4 29 / 32

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Alex Akins Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 4/5 6 / 51
Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2 54 / 60

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Graham Simpson Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 20

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 52
Graham Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 60

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Stefan Hubrich Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 15
Graham Simpson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 27
Alex Akins Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 16
Cameron Stewart Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 16
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Cameron Stewart Men Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Graham Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 30

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 4 3 / 17
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Christian Taylor Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Alex Akins Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Levi Jago Men Cat 4/5 10 / 33

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Levi Jago Men Cat 4 18 / 28

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 10 / 10
Alex Akins Men Cat 4 6 / 19
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Levi Jago Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 13 / 25

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Alex Akins Men Cat 4 5 / 26

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women CAT 3/4/5 11 / 27

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 4 5 / 29

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Ken Calender Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 36

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Ken Calender Men Master 45-54 1234 15 / 28

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Levi Jago Men Cat 4 3 / 17

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (Jul 15 2017)

Alex Akins Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 13
Cameron Stewart Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 13
Stefan Hubrich Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 12
Ryan Chaney Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 3
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 2 / 7
Levi Jago Men Cat 3/4 9 / 12

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship (Jul 15 2017)

Alex Akins Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 13
Cameron Stewart Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 13
Stefan Hubrich Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 12
Ryan Chaney Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 3
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 2 / 7
Levi Jago Men Cat 3/4 9 / 12

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Cameron Stewart Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Alex Akins Men Cat 4 3 / 30
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 4 5 / 30
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Levi Jago Men Cat 3/4 30 / 37

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Alex Akins Men Cat 4/5 3 / 34
Levi Jago Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Christian Taylor Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Ryan Chaney Men Cat 4/5 24 / 34

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Alex Akins Men Cat 4 1 / 14
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 4 / 14
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 4 5 / 14
Levi Jago Men Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Alex Akins Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 5 / 23

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Ken Calender Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Levi Jago Men Cat 3/4 32 / 42
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Leslie Oglesby Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 1 / 17

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Levi Jago Men Cat 4/5 10 / 44

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 8 / 42

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 62
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 44
Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 4/5 10 / 25

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 29

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ 10 / 33

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Hill Climb (May 28 2017)

Christina Hashimoto HC Women Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Stefan Hubrich HC Men Cat 5 7 / 46
Cameron Stewart HC Men Cat 5 14 / 46
Alex Akins HC Men Cat 5 17 / 46

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Cameron Stewart Men Cat 4/5 26 / 39

Kern County Jumpstart Junior Stage Race - RR (May 14 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Kern County Jumpstart Junior Stage Race - GC (May 14 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Kern County Jumpstart Junior Stage Race - Crit (May 13 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Kern County Jumpstart Junior Stage Race - TT (May 13 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Christopher Brown Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Chris Cain Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Steven Jones Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Ken Calender Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 36

Salinas Criterium (May 7 2017)

Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 5 4 / 13
Alex Akins Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Ken Calendar Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ 2 / 13

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 68

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 53
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 67

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35

Mike's Bikes 44th Cat’s Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Christina Hashimoto Women 15-18 open 1 / 1

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Murat Ozgur Men Cat 2/3 17 / 28

Stanford Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Levi Jago Men Cat 4/5 1 / 6

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 4/5 2 / 21

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 2 2017)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 11
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 5 1 / 15
Alex Akins Men Cat 5 3 / 15
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Christina Hashimoto Men Cat 5 10 / 15
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 17 / 31
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Levi Jago Men Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Levi Jago Men Cat 4/5 16 / 43

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Ken Calender Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 9 / 29

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Ken Calender Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 9 / 29

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Ken Calender Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 15 / 30

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 26 2017)

Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 5 2 / 20
Alex Akins Men Cat 5 5 / 20
Matthew Elliott Men Cat 5 13 / 20
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 10

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Ken Calender Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 9 / 31

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Ken Calender Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 5 / 32

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Alex Akins Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Stefan Hubrich Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Cameron Stewart Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Alex Akins Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 5 15 / 26

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 29 / 32

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 12 2017)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 11
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Alex Akins Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Ethan Nemiroff Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Matthew Elliott Men Cat 5 8 / 25
Christian Taylor Men Cat 5 14 / 25
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Levi Jago Men Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Levi Jago Men Cat 4 27 / 30

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 17 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 23
Todd Hemker Men Master 45+ Open 8 / 23
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 45+ Open 9 / 23
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 5
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 5
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 5
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 9 / 9
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 5 2 / 9
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55-59 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Graham Simpson Men Master 40-44 Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 28
Chris Cain Men Master 35-39 Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 46
Todd Hemker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 46
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 50

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Ken Calender Men Master 50-54 35 / 37
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55-59 12 / 35
Graham Simpson Men Master 40-44 11 / 15
Chris Cain Men Master 35-39 6 / 17
Steven Jones Men Master 35-39 11 / 17
Don Chapin Men Master 35-39 14 / 17

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ 23 / 51

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 33 / 33
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 10
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 10
Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 4
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 38
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 38 / 39
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Steven Thompson Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 22 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 11 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 11 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 13 / 20

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 48

Calaveras Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Open 17 / 17

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 30 / 36
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 10
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 10
Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 4
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ 14 / 27

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ 14 / 27

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 47
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2 46 / 60

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 2 / 17
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 15 / 17

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Ryan Chaney Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 31 / 35
Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-18 Cat 4 1 / 2
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Steven Thompson Men Cat 4/5 51 / 74
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 49
Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 4 9 / 15

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Chris Cain Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 26 / 46
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 30 / 46
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 57
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Ken Calender Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42

Salinas Criterium (May 1 2016)

Ryan Chaney Men Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 5 / 12
Zane Adamo Men Cat 2/3 9 / 12
Christina Hashimoto Men Junior Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Steven Thompson Men Cat 4 2 / 16

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 10 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 3
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 16

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 3 2016)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Open 12 / 19
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 17
Todd Hemker Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 17
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 9 / 10
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Zane Adamo Men Cat 3 26 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Mar 20 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Mar 19 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Ken Calender Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 7
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 7
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 5 / 16

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Jorge Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 17 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Chris Cain Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 19 / 57
Don Chapin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 24 / 57
Steven Jones Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 45 / 57
Christopher Brown Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 52 / 57

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Ryan Chaney Men Cat 5 10 / 12
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 24

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Chris Cain Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 5 / 48
Don Chapin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 36 / 48
Steven Jones Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 41 / 48

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Chris Cain Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 5 / 59
Ken Calender Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 23 / 59
Don Chapin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 29 / 59
Christopher Brown Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 47 / 59
Steven Jones Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 50 / 59

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Chris Cain Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 8 / 65
Don Chapin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 37 / 65
Steven Jones Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 40 / 65
Christopher Brown Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 50 / 65
Ken Calender Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 61 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Steven Jones Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 9 / 68
Chris Cain Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 35 / 68
Christopher Brown Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 42 / 68
Don Chapin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 50 / 68
Ken Calender Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 53 / 68

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 23

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 57 / 62

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 43
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2 38 / 40
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Jan 30 2016)

Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 9
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Ken Calender Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 5
Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 34

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 33 / 40
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Don Chapin Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 40
Steven Jones Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 40
Graham Simpson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 40

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 39
Graham Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 39

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Graham Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 59

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 50 / 57

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 15 / 21
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 19 / 21
Steven Jones Men Cat 2/3 21 / 21
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 6 / 15

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Don Chapin Men PRO/1/2 77 / 81

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 14
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 43
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 18 / 67
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 47 / 67
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 54 / 67
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 27 / 64

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 38 / 55
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 37 / 40
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 18 / 19

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 38 / 52

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 25 / 42
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 30 / 42
Steven Jones Men Cat 2/3 42 / 42
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 41

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 57
Don Chapin Men Cat2/3 16 / 34

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Christopher White Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 76
Graham Simpson Men Cat Pro/1/2 63 / 76

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 33
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 17 / 41

Salinas Criterium (May 3 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 11 / 15

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Christopher White Men CAT 3 19 / 31
Don Chapin Men PRO/1/2 22 / 57

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 22 / 38
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 36 / 38

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 22 / 56
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 35 / 56
Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 70 / 71
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 16 / 53

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat P/1/2 49 / 58

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 7 / 31
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 10 / 31
Toby Katz Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 21 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3 16 / 31

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3 24 / 35

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3 20 / 31

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3 17 / 38

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 28 / 33
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 73

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Steven Jones Men Senior Open Cat 3 54 / 70

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 67 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 41 / 102

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 67 / 110

Chowcilla Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Steven Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 10
Christopher White Men Cat 3 6 / 10

OTF Omnium - Sun TT (Mar 21 2015)

Steven Jones Men CAT 3 3 / 3
Don Chapin Men PRO/1/2 4 / 5

OTF Omnium - Circuit (Mar 21 2015)

Steven Jones Men CAT 3 3 / 8
Don Chapin Men PRO/1/2 6 / 7

OTF Omnium - Sat TT (Mar 20 2015)

Steven Jones Men CAT 3 4 / 4
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 63
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 78

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Christopher Brown Men Cat 2/3 7 / 20
Steven Jones Men Cat 2/3 10 / 20
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 12 / 20
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 12 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 57 / 67
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 21 / 53
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 44 / 53
Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 65 / 76
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 13 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 17 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 43 / 60

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 22 / 64

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 23 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 53 / 75

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Christopher White Men Elite Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Don Chapin Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 22 / 29
Graham Simpson Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 23 / 29
Christopher Brown Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 24 / 29

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Stacy Vanhorn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ 10 / 38
Steven Jones Men Cat 2 20 / 29

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 17

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)

Louisgie Shoy Men Cat 4 7 / 33

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 24

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Hanna Muegge Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Scott Calley Men Master 55-59 Cat 4/5 4 / 8

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women 3 1 / 16
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 37 / 47

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 13 / 20

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Christopher White Men 4 19 / 32
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 31
Christopher White Men 3/4 35 / 39
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 5 / 7
Hanna Muegge Women 3 4 / 10

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 4 / 4

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 8 / 13
Scott Calley Men Master 45+ Cat 4 6 / 48
Steven Jones Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 32
Chris Cain Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 32
Andrew Moss Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Graham Simpson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 32
Courtnl Jo hansen Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 35 / 40
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 48

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 12

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Zach Eurich Men 3 29 / 49
Toby Katz Men Master 45+ 4/5 11 / 34
Scott Calley Men Master 45+ 4/5 30 / 34
Graham Simpson Men Master 40-44 18 / 34
Steven Jones Men Master 35-39 7 / 10
Andrew Moss Men Master 30-34 3 / 5

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 28 / 33
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 32 / 33
Hanna Muegge Women P1/2/3 8 / 16

The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 3 / 9

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 6 / 9

The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 9 / 9

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Scott Calley Men Master 45+ 4 38 / 60
Toby Katz Men Master 45+ 4 57 / 60
Hanna Muegge Women 3 5 / 16

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 4 / 12

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Toby Katz Men Master 45+ 3/4 9 / 16

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Chris Cain Men Cat 2 39 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Chris Cain Men Cat 2 57 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3-4 31 / 32
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 16 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Chris Cain Men Cat 2 13 / 106

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Chris Cain Men Cat 2 50 / 110
Don Chapin Men Cat 2 109 / 110

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2 36 / 111
Don Chapin Men Cat 2 86 / 111

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 46
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 15 / 48
Courtnl Jo hansen Women Cat 4 14 / 15

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 17
Chris Brown Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Toby Katz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 11
Scott Calley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 11
Chris Cain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 23
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 23

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Hanna Muegge Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 46
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 3 / 45
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 26 / 45
Christopher Brown Men Cat 2/3 36 / 45
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 40 / 45
Christopher Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 35
Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 3 / 15
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 9
Hanna Muegge Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 36
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 36

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 7 / 14
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Courtnl Jo hansen Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Chris Cain Men Cat 2 9 / 49
Don Chapin Men Cat 2 38 / 49

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Zach Eurich Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 32
Steven Jones Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 32
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Toby Katz Men Master 45+ 8 / 10
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Scott Calley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Zach Eurich Men Cat 2/3 5 / 27
Steven Jones Men Cat 2/3 16 / 27
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 17 / 27
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 22 / 27
Christopher Brown Men Cat 2/3 25 / 27
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 34
Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Christopher White Men Cat 4 18 / 31
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 4 21 / 31
Hanna Muegge Men Cat 4 25 / 31
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 3/4 22 / 25

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 4 45+ 8 / 23
Toby Katz Men Cat 4 31 / 42

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 3/4 51 / 56

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 3/4 66 / 70

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 41
Toby Katz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 39
Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 14 / 17
Andrew Moss Men Cat 3/4 14 / 52
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 10
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 3 / 46

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Toby Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 33 / 38
Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 35

Busiest Racers

in last months
Graham Simpson 115
Don Chapin 104
Chris Cain 77
Steven Jones 63
Leslie Oglesby 39
Ken Calender 39
Levi Jago 36
Michael Machado 33
Alex Akins 33
Stefan Hubrich 32
Christina Hashimoto 31
Cameron Stewart 31
Andrew Huffaker 27
Zach Fiocca 24
Tom Mccullough 24
Murat Ozgur 24
Gregor Mraz 20
Ryan Chaney 19
Christopher White 17
Logan Jensen 17
Quincy Dunlap 16
Christopher Brown 14
Steven Thompson 13
Toby Katz 12
Hanna Muegge 11
Christopher Brown 7
Andrew Moss 7
Zane Adamo 7
Andrew Carr 7
Derek Olson 4
Scott Calley 4
Frank Pinto 3
Todd Hemker 3
William Bommarito 3
Christian Taylor 3
Benjamin Sverdrup 3
Thomas Jamison 2
Nathan Davis 2
Matthew Elliott 2
Zach Eurich 2
Matthew Mckenzie 1
Louisgie Shoy 1
Stacy Vanhorn 1
Ethan Nemiroff 1
Courtnl Jo hansen 1
Jorge Ramirez 1
Alejandro Alvergue 1
Hannah Lawrence 1
Eduardo Martinez 1
Ken Calendar 1
Nathan Carda 1
Diana Rivera rojo 1