Log In

Team Overview: Community Bike Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2024)

Catherine Barnwell Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Robert Raymond Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Paul Luttik Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Andrew Piper Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25

Sunshine Criterium (May 11 2024)

Robert Raymond Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 55
Paul Luttik Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 55
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 55
Catherine Barnwell Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 55
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Catherine Barnwell Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Wells Ave Crit (May 5 2024)

Andrew Piper Cat 1/2/3 A 6 / 31
Robert Raymond Cat 1/2/3 A 8 / 31
Paul Luttik Cat 1/2/3 A 25 / 31

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 28 2024)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Cat 1/2/3 A 11 / 44
Tom Wooten Cat 1/2/3 A 14 / 44
Paul Luttik Cat 1/2/3 A 20 / 44
Thomas Van dyck Cat 1/2/3 A 24 / 44

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 27 2024)

Tom Wooten Field C: Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Andrew Piper Field A: P/1/2/3 28 / 37

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 21 2024)

Catherine Barnwell Men Cat 3/4 B 12 / 47
Paul Luttik Men Cat 1/2/3 A 6 / 42
Andrew Piper Men Cat 1/2/3 A 15 / 42
Thomas Van dyck Men Cat 1/2/3 A 41 / 42

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 20 2024)

Robert Raymond Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 71
Tori Wuthrich Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 71

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 7 2024)

Robert Ballenthin Cat 1/2/3 A 8 / 51
Catherine Barnwell Cat 1/2/3 A 21 / 51
Robert Ballenthin Cat 1/2/3 A 22 / 51
William Crabtree Cat 1/2/3 A 24 / 51
Jarvis Lee Cat 1/2/3 A 35 / 51
Paul Luttik Cat 1/2/3 A 37 / 51
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Cat 1/2/3 A 43 / 51
Robert Raymond Cat 1/2/3 A 48 / 51
Tori Wuthrich Cat 1/2/3 A 49 / 51

Brumble Kermesse Road Race (Mar 31 2024)

Andrew Piper Men Pro 1/2/3 40 / 67
Robert Raymond Men Pro 1/2/3 42 / 67
Catherine Barnwell Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Aditya Ranganathan Men Cat 4 8 / 44

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 10 2024)

Catherine Barnwell Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Catherine Barnwell Men Master 50+ 6 / 16

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Elvira Stridsberg Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 999 / 125

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 63 / 67
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 74 / 118

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Elvira Stridsberg Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 74
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 62 / 74
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 80 / 122

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Elvira Stridsberg Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 74
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 67 / 74
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 121 / 125

CCAP TNC Series Finale (Aug 8 2023)

Thomas Van dyck A-Race Men (Category 1/2/3) p/b Connecticut Feline 14 / 31

Ascutney Hillclimb (Aug 5 2023)

Tori Wuthrich Overall Women 6 / 13

Devens GP (Jul 29 2023)

Robert Raymond Men's P/1/2/3 12 / 25
Nicolas Amato Men's P/1/2/3 19 / 25
Tori Wuthrich Women's P/1/2/3 5 / 11

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Tom Wooten Men Cat 4 38 / 60
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3/4 9 / 60

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 12 2023)

Joseph Marinelli SM 4-5 37 / 51

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 1 2023)

Daniel Mccabe Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 26

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Jun 4 2023)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 A 1 / 15

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 20 2023)

Catherine Barnwell Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Elvira Stridsberg Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Robert Raymond Men Cat 1/2 16 / 22

Sunshine Criterium (May 13 2023)

Paul Luttik Men Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Robert Raymond Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
Paul Luttik Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 44
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 11 / 76

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (May 6 2023)

Elvira Stridsberg Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22

2023 ECCC Road Championships Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Robert Raymond Men Cat 1/2/3 A 7 / 19

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 29 2023)

Andrew Piper Field A: P/1/2/3 5 / 8

Catamount Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Catherine Barnwell Women Cat 4/5 C/D 5 / 15

Catamount Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 22 2023)

Catherine Barnwell Women Cat 4/5 C/D 1 / 22

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 22 2023)

Paul Luttik Field B: Cat 3/4 1 / 57
Nicolas Amato Field B: Cat 3/4 39 / 57

Pioneer Valley Showdown Criterium (Apr 16 2023)

Nicolas Amato Men Cat 1/2/3 A 19 / 26

Pioneer Valley Showdown Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Lex Picillo Men Cat 4/5 999 / 21
Peter Nye Women Cat 4/5 CD 1 / 29
Robert Raymond Men Cat 1/2/3 A 4 / 31
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 1/2/3 A 8 / 31
Andrew Piper Men Cat 1/2/3 A 21 / 31

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Apr 9 2023)

Tom Wooten Men Cat 3/4 B 15 / 15
Thomas Van dyck Men Cat 1/2/3 A 11 / 15

URI Race Weekend Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Nicolas Amato Men Cat 1/2/3 A 15 / 29
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 29

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Elvira Stridsberg Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 17
Andrew Piper Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 99
Paul Luttik Men Pro/1/2/3 72 / 99
Robert Ballenthin Men Pro/1/2/3 75 / 99
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2/3 86 / 99
Tom Wooten Men Cat 4 26 / 39
Catherine Barnwell Women 4/5 - Neutralized finish 9 / 17

The Frozen Four 2023: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 19 2023)

Nicolas Amato B Race 30 / 39

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 12 2023)

Nicolas Amato B Race 28 / 57

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 5 2023)

Catherine Barnwell Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 14

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 999 / 108
Tom Wooten Men Cat 4/5 55 / 87
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 23 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Tom Wooten Men Cat 4/5 62 / 76
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 48 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Tom Wooten Men Cat 4/5 57 / 85
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 15 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 89 / 108
Tom Wooten Men Cat 4/5 70 / 87
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 25 / 61

Zoom Twilight Crit (Aug 17 2022)

Nicolas Amato A Race 5 / 7

CCAP TNC Series (Aug 16 2022)

Thomas Van dyck Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24

41st Annual Concord Criterium p/b Merrimack County Savings (Aug 13 2022)

Nicolas Amato Men 3/4 16 / 30

Zoom Twilight Crit (Aug 10 2022)

Thomas Van dyck A Race 3 / 14

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Nicolas Amato Men Senior CAT 3/4 35 / 74

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2022)

William Crabtree MEN PRO 1/2/3 19 / 28
Paul Luttik MEN PRO 1/2/3 26 / 28

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 16 2022)

Tom Wooten Men Cat 4 19 / 25
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 39
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3/4 7 / 42
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

Tom Wooten Men Cat 4 & 60+ 23 / 41
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3/4 9 / 29
William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Robert Raymond Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Matthew Graham-O'Regan Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 14 / 69
Matthew Graham-O'Regan Men Pro/1/2 22 / 69
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 49 / 69
Andrew Piper Men Pro/1/2 51 / 69
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 999 / 69
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 17 / 60
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 19 / 60
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3 30 / 60
Thomas Van dyck Men Cat 3 999 / 60
Elvira Stridsberg Women Cat 2/3/4 13 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 24 / 60
Matthew Graham-O'Regan Men Pro/1/2 28 / 60
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 44 / 60
Andrew Piper Men Pro/1/2 46 / 60
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 14 / 52
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3 28 / 52
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Elvira Stridsberg Women Cat 2/3/4 14 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 14 / 61
Matthew Graham-O'Regan Men Pro/1/2 25 / 61
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 29 / 61
Andrew Piper Men Pro/1/2 52 / 61
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 59 / 61
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 13 / 55
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 21 / 55
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3 34 / 55
Thomas Van dyck Men Cat 3 36 / 55
Elvira Stridsberg Women Cat 2/3/4 12 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Matthew Graham-O'Regan Men Pro/1/2 12 / 69
Andrew Piper Men Pro/1/2 25 / 69
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 42 / 69
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 59 / 69
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 62 / 69
Thomas Van dyck Men Cat 3 14 / 60
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 25 / 60
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3 35 / 60
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 40 / 60
Elvira Stridsberg Women Cat 2/3/4 19 / 43

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

Kathleen Keegan Women Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Lianna Altieri Women Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Tom Wooten Men Cat 4/5 999 / 63
Paul Luttik Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Thomas Van dyck Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Nicolas Amato Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Elvira Stridsberg Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Robert Raymond Men Cat 1/2 7 / 29
Andrew Piper Men Cat 1/2 9 / 29

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Paul Luttik Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Thomas Van dyck Men Cat 3/4 15 / 28
William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 29

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 47
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 47
Matthew Graham-O'Regan Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 47

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Matthew Graham-O'Regan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 17

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 1 2022)

Elvira Stridsberg Women P/1/2/3 3 / 14

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

Elvira Stridsberg Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 15
Paul Luttik Cat 3 7 / 19
Robert Raymond Pro/1/2/3 10 / 39
Matthew Graham-O'Regan Pro/1/2/3 16 / 39
Andrew Piper Pro/1/2/3 20 / 39
Erik Markewich Pro/1/2/3 33 / 39

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 2 (Apr 23 2022)

Paul Luttik Field B: Cat 3/4 7 / 47
Matthew Graham-O'Regan Field A: P/1/2/3 11 / 26
Erik Markewich Field A: P/1/2/3 19 / 26

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Andrew Muir Men Cat 3/4 28 / 45

Wells Ave p/b Orbea #3 (Apr 9 2022)

Tom Wooten Men Cat 3/4 B 15 / 15
Thomas Van dyck Men Cat 1/2/3 A 11 / 15

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 1 (Apr 9 2022)

Elvira Stridsberg Field D: Women P/1/2/3 5 / 6
Paul Luttik Field B: Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Field A: P/1/2/3 3 / 15
William Crabtree Field A: P/1/2/3 6 / 15
Matthew Graham-O'Regan Field A: P/1/2/3 7 / 15

The Frozen Four (Mar 27 2022)

Nicolas Amato B Race 12 / 42

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Paul Luttik B Race 2 / 63

The Frozen Four - Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 6 2022)

Matthew Graham-O'Regan A Race 7 / 14

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 22 / 86
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 45 / 86
Daniel Mccabe Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86
Elvira Stridsberg Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 31
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3 27 / 55
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3 999 / 55
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 999 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 50 / 65
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 60 / 65
Elvira Stridsberg Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 28
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3 18 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 28 / 80
William Crabtree Men Pro/1 44 / 80
Daniel Mccabe Men Pro/1 49 / 80
Elvira Stridsberg Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 29
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3 36 / 51
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 37 / 51
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3 42 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

William Crabtree Men Pro/1 68 / 83
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 69 / 83
Daniel Mccabe Men Pro/1 72 / 83
Elvira Stridsberg Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 31
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 12 / 55
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3 21 / 55
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3 40 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Daniel Mccabe Men Pro/1 23 / 86
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 25 / 86
William Crabtree Men Pro/1 40 / 86
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1 50 / 86
Elvira Stridsberg Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 31
Christopher Gibson Men Cat 3 42 / 55
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3 46 / 55
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 49 / 55

Argyle Time Trial (Jul 31 2021)

Travis Burleson Men Senior Open CAT 3 5 / 7

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

Erik Markewich Men 1/2 7 / 14

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Elvira Stridsberg Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Elvira Stridsberg Women 4/5 2 / 14
Jarvis Lee Men 3/4 21 / 38
Tom Wooten Men 3/4 25 / 38
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 55
Robert Raymond Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 55
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 55
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 55

Wells Ave (Jul 4 2021)

William Crabtree Race 28 / 46

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

Christopher Gibson Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 24

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Elvira Stridsberg Women 4/5 2 / 16
Tom Wooten Men 3/4 90 / 90
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men P1/2/3 1 / 44
Daniel Soltan Men P1/2/3 6 / 44
Robert Raymond Men P1/2/3 22 / 44
Jarvis Lee Men P1/2/3 28 / 44
William Crabtree Men P1/2/3 29 / 44
Erik Markewich Men P1/2/3 31 / 44

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Elvira Stridsberg Women 4/5 4 / 17
Christopher Gibson Men P1/2/3 12 / 47
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men P1/2/3 14 / 47
William Crabtree Men P1/2/3 25 / 47
Erik Markewich Men P1/2/3 27 / 47

Wells Ave (May 23 2021)

Elvira Stridsberg Race C 9 / 11
Daniel Soltan Race A 10 / 11

Connecticut Masters’ Games Time Trial (May 23 2021)

Travis Burleson Men Master - 5K 4549 1 / 5
Travis Burleson Men Master - 10K 4549 1 / 4

Wells Ave (May 16 2021)

Elvira Stridsberg Race C 10 / 11

Wells Ave (May 9 2021)

Elvira Stridsberg Race C 7 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Alex Carmona Men Pro/1 999 / 102
William Crabtree Men Pro/1 999 / 102
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 999 / 102
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 26 / 59
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 2 7 / 61
Hoel Wiesner Men Cat 2 999 / 61
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 999 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 31 / 40
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 2 20 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 33 / 96
Alex Carmona Men Pro/1 67 / 96
William Crabtree Men Pro/1 68 / 96
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 32 / 59
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 2 8 / 58
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 32 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Alex Carmona Men Pro/1 20 / 99
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 44 / 99
William Crabtree Men Pro/1 92 / 99
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4/5 14 / 39
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 17 / 59
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 2 39 / 61
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 50 / 61
Hoel Wiesner Men Cat 2 55 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

William Crabtree Men Pro/1 50 / 101
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 52 / 101
Alex Carmona Men Pro/1 86 / 101
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 31 / 59
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 2 5 / 61
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 22 / 61
Hoel Wiesner Men Cat 2 42 / 61

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34

2019 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2019)

Daniel Mccabe Men Master 30-34 Open 1 / 4

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4 8 / 45
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 7 / 20
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 2 8 / 20
Hoel Wiesner Men Cat 2 999 / 20
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat 1 5 / 18
Alex Carmona Men Cat 1 12 / 18
William Crabtree Men Cat 1 15 / 18

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Erik Markewich IO Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 34
Travis Burleson IO Men Cat 3 28 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Travis Burleson Men Cat 3 22 / 33
Erik Markewich Men Cat1-23 26 / 41

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Travis Burleson Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Erik Markewich Men Cat1-23 41 / 42

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Travis Burleson Men 3 21 / 35
Erik Markewich Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 42

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3/4 23 / 49
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3/4 33 / 58
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 40

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3/4 29 / 43
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 33

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3/4 22 / 38

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3/4 29 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3/4 28 / 38

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3/4 27 / 43

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3/4 34 / 55

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

William Crabtree MEN PRO 1/2/3 16 / 73

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3/4 25 / 46

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4 8 / 33
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 16
Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 16
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 16
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 16

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 92
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 92

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Erik Markewich Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 18

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Daniel Mccabe Men Pro/1/2 11 / 45
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 20 / 45
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 24 / 45

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Alex Carmona Race A 6 / 30

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2 7 / 26
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 16 / 26
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 999 / 26

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 57
Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 57
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 57
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 57
Daniel Mccabe Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 57
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 20 / 38

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 8 / 75
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 23 / 75
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 30 / 75
Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2 38 / 75
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4/5 21 / 49
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 32 / 62
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 49 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 18 / 65
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 26 / 65
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 37 / 65
Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2 46 / 65
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 41 / 55
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 53 / 55

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 11 / 71
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 26 / 71
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 33 / 71
Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2 40 / 71
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4/5 21 / 48
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 30 / 62
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 51 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 4 / 75
Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2 9 / 75
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 16 / 75
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 44 / 75
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4/5 10 / 49
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 43 / 62
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 53 / 62

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2019 (May 18 2019)

John Jantz Overall Men 1 / 128

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4 24 / 37
Peter Stranges Men Cat 4 999 / 37
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 999 / 32
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat 1/2 3 / 41
William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2 6 / 41
Alex Carmona Men Cat 1/2 13 / 41
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 1/2 21 / 41
Erik Markewich Men Cat 1/2 27 / 41

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Erik Markewich Men Cat2 12 / 29

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Erik Markewich Pro 1/2/3 40 / 47

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Daniel Mccabe PRO/1/2/3 35 / 58

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2 9 / 27
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 22 / 27
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 23 / 27
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4 18 / 40
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4 32 / 40

Wells Ave (Apr 21 2019)

Alex Carmona Race A 5 / 38
Peter Stranges Race B 45 / 60

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 46
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 46
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 46
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4 14 / 35
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 8 / 25

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 46
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 46

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4 25 / 25

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Apr 6 2019)

Alex Carmona Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 50
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3/4 Open 33 / 73
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 58
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 999 / 58

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 14 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 5 / 75
Travis Burleson Men Cat 3 42 / 66
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 47 / 66
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 51 / 66
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 65 / 66
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 4 / 45
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 10 / 45
Hoel Wiesner Men Cat 2 43 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 40 / 75
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 36 / 66
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 56 / 66
Travis Burleson Men Cat 3 59 / 66
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 63 / 66
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 30 / 45
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 35 / 45
Hoel Wiesner Men Cat 2 41 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 4 / 101
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4/5 49 / 53
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 30 / 72
Travis Burleson Men Cat 3 37 / 72
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 52 / 72
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 71 / 72
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 3 / 52
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 11 / 52
Hoel Wiesner Men Cat 2 44 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 69 / 102
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4/5 43 / 54
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 4 / 72
Travis Burleson Men Cat 3 30 / 72
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 32 / 72
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 71 / 72
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 29 / 53
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 30 / 53
Hoel Wiesner Men Cat 2 44 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 28 / 102
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4/5 43 / 54
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 19 / 72
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 53 / 72
Travis Burleson Men Cat 3 54 / 72
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 62 / 72
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 4 / 53
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 13 / 53
Hoel Wiesner Men Cat 2 47 / 53

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 34 / 40
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

William Crabtree MEN 30-34 2 / 4
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller MEN 23-29 1 / 2

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 12
Eric Schmidt Men Cat3 6 / 34
Andrew Muir Men Cat3 17 / 34
William Crabtree Men Cat2 9 / 18
Hoel Wiesner Men Cat2 10 / 18
Erik Markewich Men Cat2 31 / 18

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 9 / 28

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

John Jantz Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 35
Erik Markewich Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 35

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 35 / 36

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 12 / 36

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3/4 23 / 41

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

John Jantz Men Pro/1/2 5 / 28
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 8 / 28
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 15 / 28
Hoel Wiesner Men Pro/1/2 16 / 28
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 18 / 28
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4 25 / 48
Peter Stranges Men Cat 4 30 / 48
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4 34 / 48
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 6 / 25

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

John Jantz Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Hoel Wiesner Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27
Erik Markewich Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
William Crabtree Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Hoel Wiesner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Jarvis Lee Men Cat4/5 24 / 55

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
William Crabtree Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Hoel Wiesner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
William Crabtree Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Hoel Wiesner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Jarvis Lee Men Cat4/5 29 / 60

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Dawry Cabrera Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4/5 35 / 65

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat4/5 14 / 74
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
William Crabtree Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Hoel Wiesner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Erik Markewich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4 27 / 40

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Dawry Cabrera Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 17 / 42
William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 57
Erik Markewich Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

William Crabtree Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 36 / 64
Erik Markewich Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 46 / 64
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 30 / 51

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 63 / 32
William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 58

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4 29 / 68
Peter Stranges Men Cat 4 127 / 68
Eric Schmidt Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 17 / 22
William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2 14 / 37
John Jantz Men Cat 1/2 26 / 37
Dawry Cabrera Men Cat 1/2 61 / 37
Erik Markewich Men Cat 1/2 64 / 37
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat 1/2 65 / 37

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Eric Schmidt Men 3 8 / 49

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 87

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

John Jantz Men Pro/1/2 8 / 72
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 15 / 72
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 35 / 72
Hoel Wiesner Men Pro/1/2 48 / 72
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 49 / 72
Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2 57 / 72
Travis Burleson Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 6 / 59
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 8 / 54
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 37 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

John Jantz Men Pro/1/2 11 / 59
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 14 / 59
Hoel Wiesner Men Pro/1/2 27 / 59
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 34 / 59
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 58 / 59
Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2 59 / 59
Travis Burleson Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 6 / 56
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 26 / 41
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 32 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

John Jantz Men Pro/1/2 7 / 70
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 16 / 70
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 42 / 70
Hoel Wiesner Men Pro/1/2 50 / 70
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 54 / 70
Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2 64 / 70
Travis Burleson Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 8 / 59
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 6 / 49
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 38 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 15 / 72
Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2 29 / 72
John Jantz Men Pro/1/2 39 / 72
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 42 / 72
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 46 / 72
Hoel Wiesner Men Pro/1/2 58 / 72
Travis Burleson Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 4 / 59
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 18 / 54
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 42 / 54

Crank the Kanc -- BUMPS Results (May 19 2018)

John Jantz Overall Men 1 / 130

Crank the Kanc 2018 -- Time Trial (May 19 2018)

John Jantz M Senior (18-34) 1 / 18

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3/4 52 / 57
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 4/5 32 / 49

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Andrew Muir Men 3/4 40 / 48
Sasha Smiljanic Men 3/4 44 / 48
Peter Stranges Men 3/4 45 / 48
John Jantz Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 30
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 30
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 30
Travis Burleson Men 4/5 40+ 6 / 32

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Hoel Wiesner Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 77

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 55

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2 2 / 10

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Travis Burleson MEN CAT 4 9 / 81
Peter Stranges MEN CAT 4 43 / 81
Jarvis Lee MEN CAT 4 63 / 81
Joseph Marinelli MEN CAT 4 64 / 81
Andrew Muir MEN CAT 3 19 / 64
Sasha Smiljanic MEN CAT 3 36 / 64
Dawry Cabrera MEN PRO/1/2 15 / 46
John Jantz MEN PRO/1/2 16 / 46
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller MEN PRO/1/2 19 / 46
Erik Markewich MEN PRO/1/2 21 / 46
Alex Carmona MEN PRO/1/2 25 / 46
Hoel Wiesner MEN PRO/1/2 37 / 46
William Crabtree MEN PRO/1/2 40 / 46

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Andrew Muir Men Senior Cat3 7 / 40
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
William Crabtree Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Alex Carmona Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
Hoel Wiesner Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
John Jantz Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Erik Markewich Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Travis Burleson Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 66
Peter Stranges Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 66
Jarvis Lee Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 66
Joseph Marinelli Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 66

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Andrew Muir B(3/4) Race 48 miles 6 / 80
Sasha Smiljanic B(3/4) Race 48 miles 33 / 80
William Crabtree A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 14 / 69
Erik Markewich A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 47 / 69

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

John Jantz Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 35
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 35
Peter Stranges Men 4/5 29 / 74

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Joseph Marinelli C (4/5) Race 36 miles 14 / 60
Peter Stranges C (4/5) Race 36 miles 20 / 60
Erik Markewich A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 23 / 31

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

John Jantz Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 35
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 35
Alex Carmona Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 35
Dawry Cabrera Pro/1/2 Men 28 / 35
William Crabtree Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 35
Andrew Muir Cat 3 Men 10 / 14
Sasha Smiljanic Cat 3 Men 13 / 14
Travis Burleson Category 4 Men 18 / 32

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 64
Sasha Smiljanic Men 3/4 51 / 59

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 11 2018)

Andrew Muir Open Men 20 / 56
Sasha Smiljanic Masters 40+ 14 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 18 / 48
John Jantz Men Cat 3 1 / 55
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 30 / 55
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 47 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 35 / 58
John Jantz Men Cat 3 39 / 55
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 43 / 55
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 45 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 22 / 74
John Jantz Men Cat 3 1 / 65
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 28 / 65
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 51 / 65
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 53 / 65
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 999 / 50
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 999 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 35 / 76
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 13 / 66
John Jantz Men Cat 3 18 / 66
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 45 / 66
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 53 / 66
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 4 / 53
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 38 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 25 / 80
John Jantz Men Cat 3 2 / 67
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3 31 / 67
Andrew Muir Men Cat 3 33 / 67
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 37 / 67
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 2 / 59
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 43 / 59

Mt. Kearsarge Hillclimb (Aug 26 2017)

Joseph Siegel Male 30-39 1 / 9

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

William Crabtree Men 30-34 3 / 4
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men 23-29 1 / 4

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Peter Stranges Men 4 u40 24 / 41
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 10 / 41
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 2 / 14
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 4 / 15

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3/4 25 / 74

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Sasha Smiljanic Men cat3 38 / 57
Andrew Muir Men Cat 4/5 5 / 37

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Andrew Muir Men Cat 4/5 20 / 54
Sasha Smiljanic Men cat3 51 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat3 54 / 68
Andrew Muir Men Cat 4/5 2 / 54

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 15 / 24
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 19 / 24

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Sasha Smiljanic Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 76

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 54
William Crabtree MEN PRO 1/2/3 26 / 54

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Erik Markewich Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 34
John Jantz Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 34
William Crabtree Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 34
Andrew Muir Men Cat4/5 3 / 65

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Erik Markewich Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 29
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 29
Andrew Muir Men Cat4/5 8 / 63

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Andrew Muir Men Cat4/5 2 / 76
John Jantz Men 45+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 34
William Crabtree Men 45+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 34
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men 45+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 34

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 35
John Jantz Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 35
William Crabtree Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 35
Andrew Muir Men Cat4/5 29 / 71

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Erik Markewich MEN PRO 1/2 10 / 25

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 87

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 65

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

John Jantz Men 3 9 / 39
Patrick Luckow Men 3 15 / 39
Sasha Smiljanic Men 3 35 / 39
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 4 / 34
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 27 / 34
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 30 / 34
Gregory Costigan Men 4 29 / 61

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 10 2017)

Tod Gentry Men Cat 3 12 / 19

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

John Jantz Men Cat 3 2 / 32
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men P/1/2 4 / 41
Erik Markewich Men P/1/2 7 / 41
William Crabtree Men P/1/2 9 / 41
Andrew Muir Men 4 5 / 70
Gregory Costigan Men 4 15 / 70
Peter Stranges Men 4 54 / 70

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 19 / 90
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 28 / 90
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 53 / 90
Peter Stranges Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 999 / 65
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 999 / 65
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 40 / 72
Tod Gentry Men Cat 3 999 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 9 / 79
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 26 / 79
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 63 / 79
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 48 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 24 / 90
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 28 / 90
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 59 / 90
Peter Stranges Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 20 / 64
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 43 / 64
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 35 / 70
Tod Gentry Men Cat 3 67 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 26 / 90
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 67 / 90
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 74 / 90
Peter Stranges Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 9 / 65
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 49 / 65
Tod Gentry Men Cat 3 38 / 72
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 64 / 72

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (May 21 2017)

Tod Gentry Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 37

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

William Crabtree Men Cat2 6 / 20
Erik Markewich Men Cat2 16 / 20

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Andrew Muir MEN CAT 4 A 7 / 40

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Peter Stranges MEN CAT 4 27 / 94
Patrick Luckow MEN CAT 3 18 / 53
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller MEN PRO 123 6 / 27

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller MEN P123 11 / 38
Erik Markewich MEN P123 17 / 38
William Crabtree MEN P123 26 / 38
Peter Stranges MEN CAT 4 15 / 55
Andrew Muir MEN CAT 4 51 / 55

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Tod Gentry B(3/4) Race 48 miles 13 / 46
Sasha Smiljanic B(3/4) Race 48 miles 14 / 46
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 4 / 32
William Crabtree A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 11 / 32
Erik Markewich A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 24 / 32

GVCC Strada Verde (Apr 9 2017)

Tod Gentry Men CAT 1-3 () 17 / 26

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Erik Markewich A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 16 / 35

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 8 2017)

Andrew Muir Men 4 OPEN 12 / 75

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

William Crabtree MEN PRO 1-2-3 9 / 70

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

John Jantz Pro/1/2/3 49 / 53
John Jantz cat 3/4 60 / 65

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 12 2017)

Sasha Smiljanic Masters 40+ 11 / 51

Team Psycho 16th Annual Indoor Time Trial (Feb 4 2017)

Sasha Smiljanic MEN'S RESULTS 30 / 69
Sasha Smiljanic Overall 30 / 113

Mayor's Cup NEBRA Results (Sep 17 2016)

Brendan Longe Men cat 3 5 / 21

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Brendan Longe MEN CAT 2/3 18 / 93
Alex Carmona MEN CAT 2/3 25 / 93
Patrick Luckow MEN CAT 2/3 61 / 93
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller MEN PRO/1 50 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 57 / 89
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 41 / 62
Alex Carmona Men Cat 2 49 / 62
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 54 / 62
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 35 / 61
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4/5 33 / 53
Peter Stranges Men Cat 4/5 999 / 53
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 42 / 106
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 49
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4/5 23 / 69
Peter Stranges Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 20 / 70
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 11 / 80
Alex Carmona Men Cat 2 17 / 80
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 35 / 80
Joseph Siegel Men Cat 2 999 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 45 / 101
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 48
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4/5 24 / 67
Peter Stranges Men Cat 4/5 38 / 67
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 19 / 68
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 14 / 79
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 16 / 79
Alex Carmona Men Cat 2 17 / 79
Joseph Siegel Men Cat 2 30 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 63 / 106
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 49
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4/5 29 / 69
Peter Stranges Men Cat 4/5 38 / 69
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 29 / 70
Alex Carmona Men Cat 2 14 / 80
Joseph Siegel Men Cat 2 32 / 80
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 34 / 80
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 56 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1 45 / 106
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 49
Peter Stranges Men Cat 4/5 41 / 69
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4/5 43 / 69
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 35 / 70
Joseph Siegel Men Cat 2 2 / 80
Alex Carmona Men Cat 2 9 / 80
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 20 / 80
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 26 / 80

Mt Kearsarge Hillclimb (Aug 27 2016)

Joseph Siegel Male 30-39 1 / 8

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Gregory Costigan MERCX 2 / 7
Joseph Siegel MEN 30-34 1 / 4

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 2 / 43
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4 U40 14 / 36
Peter Stranges Men Cat 4 U40 999 / 36
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 12 / 44
Alex Carmona Men Cat 1/2 27 / 54
William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2 36 / 54

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 82

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 26
Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 26
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 26
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 26
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3/4 18 / 53
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3/4 23 / 53
Peter Stranges Men Cat 3/4 37 / 53
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 3/4 50 / 53

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2 22 / 31

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 8 / 39
Joseph Siegel Men Pro/1/2 9 / 39
Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2 17 / 39
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 18 / 39
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 999 / 39
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4 22 / 71
Jarvis Lee Men Cat 4 27 / 71
Peter Stranges Men Cat 4 30 / 71
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 18 / 51

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2016)

Alex Carmona Men 5 / 47

Syracuse Race Weekend - Road Race (Jul 10 2016)

Alex Carmona Men Cat 1/2 10 / 27

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Peter Stranges Men Cat 4 29 / 51
John Moore Men Cat 4 999 / 51
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Brendan Longe Men Cat 3/4 999 / 29
Alex Carmona Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
William Crabtree Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Erik Markewich Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

John Moore Men Cat 4/5 20 / 64

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2 19 / 84
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 999 / 84
Tod Gentry Men Cat 3/4 31 / 92
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 3/4 58 / 92
John Moore Men Cat 4/5 15 / 70
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 4/5 36 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2 34 / 86
Tod Gentry Men Cat 3/4 29 / 101
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 3/4 43 / 101
Lincoln Muir Men Cat 3/4 57 / 101
John Moore Men Cat 3/4 67 / 101

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Alex Carmona Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 79
Tod Gentry Men Cat 3/4 11 / 93
Gregory Costigan Men Cat 3/4 20 / 93
John Moore Men Cat 3/4 53 / 93

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat3/4 20 / 44

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat3/4 33 / 62

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Joseph Siegel Men Pro 1-23 2 / 39
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro 1-23 13 / 39
Alex Carmona Men Pro 1-23 22 / 39

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Joseph Siegel Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Alex Carmona Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 39

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Joseph Siegel Men Pro 1-23 3 / 49
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro 1-23 6 / 49
William Crabtree Men Pro 1-23 15 / 49
Alex Carmona Men Pro 1-23 30 / 49

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Lincoln Muir Men Cat 4/5 6 / 48
John Moore Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Joseph Daniel Men Cat 4/5 12 / 48
Lincoln Muir Men Cat 3/4 25 / 46
John Moore Men Cat 3/4 27 / 46
Joseph Daniel Men Cat 3/4 33 / 46

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Joseph Siegel Men PRO 1/2/3 2 / 52
Alex Carmona Men PRO 1/2/3 13 / 52
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 52
William Crabtree Men PRO 1/2/3 48 / 52

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Patrick Luckow Men 3 22 / 46
Tod Gentry Men 3 36 / 46
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/1/2 14 / 53
Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2 16 / 53
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 21 / 53
Erik Markewich Men Pro/1/2 26 / 53
Sasha Smiljanic Men 4 40+ 2 / 25
Gregory Costigan Men 4 22 / 60
Peter Stranges Men 4 37 / 60
John Moore Men 4 39 / 60

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Lincoln Muir Cat 4/5 MEN 40 / 64
Gregory Costigan Cat 4/5 MEN 64 / 64
Lincoln Muir Cat 4 MEN 8 / 48
Gregory Costigan Cat 4 MEN 33 / 48

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Gregory Costigan Men 4 21 / 73
Sasha Smiljanic Men 4 26 / 73
John Moore Men 4 39 / 73
Lincoln Muir Men 4 40 / 73
Peter Stranges Men 4 71 / 73
Tod Gentry Men 3 21 / 47
Alex Carmona Men P/1/2 3 / 45
Joseph Siegel Men P/1/2 27 / 45
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men P/1/2 34 / 45
Maxwell Godbey Men P/1/2 42 / 45

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Alex Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 68
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 68
Erik Markewich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 68
William Crabtree Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 68
Tod Gentry Men Cat 3 21 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 68
William Crabtree Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 68
Alex Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 68
Erik Markewich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 68
Tod Gentry Men Cat 3 15 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Peter Stranges Men Cat 4/5 25 / 51
Lincoln Muir Men Cat 4/5 50 / 51
Alex Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 81
William Crabtree Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 81
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 81
Erik Markewich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 81
Tod Gentry Men Cat 3 28 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Peter Stranges Men Cat 4/5 25 / 53
Lincoln Muir Men Cat 4/5 36 / 53
Alex Carmona Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 87
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 87
Erik Markewich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 87
William Crabtree Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 87
Tod Gentry Men Cat 3 26 / 92

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Gregory Costigan Men Category 4 - Open/Team 23 / 79
Sasha Smiljanic Men Category 4 - Open/Team 76 / 79

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Erik Markewich Men's Pro & Cats 1/2 36 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat 4 16 / 53

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Alex Carmona Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 49
Alex Carmona Men Cat 2/3 10 / 86

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Alex Carmona Men Cat 2/3 12 / 73

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Gregory Costigan Category 4/5 32 / 37

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 47
Alex Carmona Men Cat 2 10 / 32
William Crabtree Men Cat 2 17 / 32
Erik Markewich Men Cat 2 21 / 32
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 3 40 / 79
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4 21 / 89

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Lincoln Muir Men CAT 4A 21 / 55
Gregory Costigan Men CAT 4A 48 / 55
Alex Carmona Men PRO 1/2/3 17 / 51
Maxwell Godbey Men PRO 1/2/3 38 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat 4 39 / 58

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Sasha Smiljanic Men Category 3 Cat3/4 41 / 58
Joseph Siegel Men 123 Cat1/2/3 29 / 73
Alex Carmona Men 123 Cat1/2/3 42 / 73
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men 123 Cat1/2/3 45 / 73
William Crabtree Men 123 Cat1/2/3 55 / 73
Erik Markewich Men 123 Cat1/2/3 57 / 73

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Sasha Smiljanic Men Category 3 Cat3/4 28 / 51
Joseph Siegel Men 123 Cat1/2/3 22 / 56
Alex Carmona Men 123 Cat1/2/3 41 / 56
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men 123 Cat1/2/3 48 / 56
William Crabtree Men 123 Cat1/2/3 51 / 56
Erik Markewich Men 123 Cat1/2/3 56 / 56

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Sasha Smiljanic Men Category 3 Cat3/4 27 / 68
Joseph Siegel Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 77
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men 123 Cat1/2/3 24 / 77
William Crabtree Men 123 Cat1/2/3 35 / 77
Alex Carmona Men 123 Cat1/2/3 60 / 77
Erik Markewich Men 123 Cat1/2/3 65 / 77

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Jarvis Lee Cat 4 28 / 79
Peter Stranges Cat 4 30 / 79
Lincoln Muir Cat 4 37 / 79
Patrick Luckow Cat 3 10 / 59
Tod Gentry Cat 3 23 / 59

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Sasha Smiljanic Men Category 3 Cat3/4 40 / 73
Alex Carmona Men 123 Cat1/2/3 38 / 78
Joseph Siegel Men 123 Cat1/2/3 47 / 78
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Men 123 Cat1/2/3 62 / 78
William Crabtree Men 123 Cat1/2/3 69 / 78
Erik Markewich Men 123 Cat1/2/3 78 / 78

ECCC Easterns Championship TTT - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

John Moore Men Open 4 / 4

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Lincoln Muir Men Cat4 Open 3 / 35

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week #2 (Apr 16 2016)

Joseph Siegel Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 69
Alex Carmona Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 69

Busiest Racers

in last months
William Crabtree 109
Daniel Nuzzo-mueller 107
Erik Markewich 91
Sasha Smiljanic 63
Patrick Luckow 60
Alex Carmona 59
Peter Stranges 55
Jarvis Lee 53
Andrew Muir 52
Tod Gentry 47
Brendan Longe 40
Lincoln Muir 38
John Moore 36
John Jantz 28
Robert Raymond 28
Elvira Stridsberg 26
Paul Luttik 25
Nicolas Amato 24
Daniel Mccabe 24
Hoel Wiesner 23
Joseph Daniel 23
Travis Burleson 20
Gregory Costigan 20
Joseph Siegel 18
Joseph Marinelli 17
Tom Wooten 15
Eric Schmidt 14
Tori Wuthrich 14
Andrew Piper 14
Catherine Barnwell 13
Dawry Cabrera 12
Thomas Van dyck 12
Matthew Graham-O'Regan 11
Christopher Gibson 7
Robert Ballenthin 4
Shafiq Abdulrahim 4
Shafiq Abdul-rahim 3
Maxwell Godbey 2
Daniel Soltan 2
Aditya Ranganathan 1
Lianna Altieri 1
Kathleen Keegan 1
Lex Picillo 1
Dawry Cabrera 1
Peter Nye 1