Log In

Team Overview: Bicycle Heaven / PVA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Daniel Padgett Men Cat 4 34 / 55
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3 55 / 73
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3 73 / 73

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Ian Anderson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 79

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Ian Anderson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Ian Anderson Men Junior 15-16 15 / 70

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

James Slauson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

James Slauson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 61

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

James Slauson Men Cat 2/3 56 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

James Slauson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

James Slauson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

James Slauson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

James Slauson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

James Slauson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 50

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

James Slauson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42

Better Than Able Coaching CCA Regional Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2016)

David parker Bicycle-heaven Men 45+ Open 22 / 32

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

James Slauson Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 15

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Ian Anderson MEN CAT 3 1 / 28
Jacob Schofield MEN P/1 6 / 28
Angel Leal MEN CAT 4 15 / 25

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

James Slauson Men Masters 50+ Open 14 / 14

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Ian Anderson JUNIOR MEN 15-16 1 / 11
Angel Leal JUNIOR MEN 17-18 5 / 7

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

James Slauson Men Masters 50+ Open 13 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 1/2 2 / 73
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 1/2 20 / 73
Hector Emiliano morales garza Men Cat 1/2 50 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 1/2 8 / 106
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 1/2 31 / 106
Hector Emiliano morales garza Men Cat 1/2 56 / 106

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 1/2 5 / 125
Hector Emiliano morales garza Men Cat 1/2 47 / 125
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 1/2 90 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Jacob Schofield Men Cat 1/2 47 / 125
Hector Emiliano morales garza Men Cat 1/2 55 / 125
Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 1/2 74 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 1/2 1 / 120
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 1/2 19 / 120
Hector Emiliano morales garza Men Cat 1/2 50 / 120

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Jeffrey Watson Men Cat 4 34 / 52

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Ian Anderson Men Cat 3 32 / 61
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3 46 / 61

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3 31 / 52
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3 52 / 52

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Ian Anderson Men Cat 3 15 / 59
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3 41 / 59

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Ian Anderson Men Cat 3 24 / 58
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3 27 / 58

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 6 2016)

Theodore Mclean Men Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Angel Leal Men Cat 4/5 32 / 35
Allen Abell Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 38
Jeff Park Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 38
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 2 3 / 31
Jeffrey Skokan Men Cat 2 20 / 31
James Slauson Men Master 50+ 11 / 26
James Slauson Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Jeff Park Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 43
Daniel Padgett Men Cat 4/5 13 / 56
Angel Leal Men Cat 4/5 18 / 56
James Slauson Men Cat 4/5 47 / 56
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3 38 / 53
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 2 4 / 46
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 25 / 46
Felipe Nava Men Cat 2 31 / 46
James Dubois Men Cat 2 32 / 46
James Slauson Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Allen Abell Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 78
Emiliano Morales Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 78
Brittany Parffrey Women Cat 4 4 / 31
Don Notgrass Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 34
Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 2 1 / 73
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 2 10 / 73
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 25 / 73
James Dubois Men Cat 2 30 / 73
Felipe Nava Men Cat 2 40 / 73
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3 52 / 86
Daniel Padgett Men Cat 5 4 / 37
Theodore Mclean Men Cat 4 2 / 91
Angel Leal Men Cat 4 21 / 91
Jess Murphy Men Cat 4 53 / 91

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Emiliano Morales Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 62
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 2 3 / 65
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 33 / 65
Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 2 56 / 65

Sealy Road Race Series (Feb 13 2016)

Christopher Lutz Pro Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Felipe Nava Pro Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Jacob Schofield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 48

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Jacob Schofield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 64

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Allen Abell Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 73

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

James Slauson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 59

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 86
Emiliano Morales Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 86
Jacob Schofield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 86

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 28 2015)

Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 97
Emiliano Morales Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 97
Jacob Schofield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 97

SA Bike Bash - Sunday (Aug 9 2015)

Jeffrey Skokan Men 40+ Masters 3 / 19
James Slauson Men 40+ Masters 7 / 19
Lori Francis Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Theodore Mclean Men Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Shane Valentine Men Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Don Notgrass Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Angel Leal Men Cat 4/5 25 / 29
Ryan Wohlrabe Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Beau Edwards Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 20
Jacob Schofield Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 20
James Slauson Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 20
James Dubois Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 20
Theodore Mclean Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Philip Johnson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Don Notgrass Men Cat 3/4 24 / 25
Angel Leal Men Cat 3/4 25 / 25

SA Bike Bash - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Lori Francis Women Cat 4 13 / 15
Theodore Mclean Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Angel Leal Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Gabriel Lara Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Shane Valentine Cat 4/5 24 / 33
James Slauson Men 50 Masters 1 / 7
Jeffrey Skokan Men 50 Masters 2 / 7
Bryant Willett Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Shane Valentine Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Angel Leal Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Philip Johnson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 28
Theodore Mclean Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

James Dubois Men SM 2-3 28 / 100

Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 15 2015)

Robin Golden Women Category 4 (all ages) 1 / 19

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Ian Anderson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 60

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Ian Anderson Men Junior 15-16 58 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Ian Anderson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 67

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Robin Golden Women Cat 4 6 / 23
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3 8 / 19

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2015)

James Slauson Men Cat 2/3 44 / 52

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 97

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Beau Edwards Men Pro-Cat 12 20 / 30

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Beau Edwards Men Pro-12 38 / 41

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Beau Edwards Men Pro-12 30 / 47

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Jacob Schofield Men Cat 2 1 / 27

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Jacob Schofield Men Open P/1/2 8 / 18
James Dubois Men Open P/1/2 15 / 18

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Allen Abell Men Master 40+ 3 / 49
Ian Anderson Men Junior 15-18 2 / 29
Angel Leal Men Junior 15-18 20 / 29

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Jacob Schofield Men ALL P/1/2 19 / 45
Ian Anderson Men ALL Cat 3/4 13 / 49

PURE Driveway Series (May 21 2015)

Aaron Nelson Men Pro 1/2/3 59 / 105
Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 90 / 105
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 95 / 105
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 69
Robert Mercado Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 69
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 11 / 84
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 3/4 73 / 84
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3/4 76 / 84

PURE Driveway Series (May 14 2015)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 116
Jacob Schofield Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 116
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 104 / 116
Robert Mercado Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 81
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 77
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 13 / 77

PURE Driveway Series (May 7 2015)

Christopher Lutz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 64
Robin Golden Women Open 19 / 34
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 78

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

Robert Mercado Men Cat 3 40 / 53
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 3 41 / 53
Lori Francis Women Cat 4 3 / 25
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Angel Leal Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Allen Abell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 72
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 72
Felipe Nava Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 72
James Dubois Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 72
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 72
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 72

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Jacob Schofield Men Cat1/2 32 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Jacob Schofield Men Cat1/2 36 / 48

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Christopher Lutz Men Senior Cat 2/3 16 / 51
Beau Edwards Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 27
Lori Francis Women Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Jess Murphy Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Jacob Schofield Men CAT1/2 7 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Jacob Schofield Men Cat1/2 38 / 51

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 30 2015)

Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 73
Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 115
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 3/4 1 / 76
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3/4 58 / 76
Robin Golden Women Open 16 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Jacob Schofield Men Cat1/2 33 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Jacob Schofield Men Cat1/2 40 / 55

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Ian Anderson Men 4 1 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Ian Anderson Men 4 4 / 38

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

James Dubois Men Cat 2/3 18 / 20
Lori Francis Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 42

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

James Dubois Men Cat 2/3 18 / 20
Lori Francis Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3/4 35 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Ian Anderson Men 4 5 / 47

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

James Dubois Men Cat 2/3 9 / 39
Felipe Nava Men Cat 2/3 30 / 39
Lori Francis Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3/4 34 / 54

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

James Dubois Men Cat 2/3 12 / 31
Felipe Nava Men Cat 2/3 30 / 31
Lori Francis Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 53

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Ian Anderson Men 4 4 / 47

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 23 2015)

Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 102
Felipe Nava Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 102
James Slauson Men Pro 1/2/3 54 / 102
Robert Mercado Men Pro 1/2/3 62 / 102
Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 76 / 102
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 11 / 72
Luke Abell Junior 4/5 5 / 15

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 35
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 35
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 2 7 / 41

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Ian Anderson Men Cat 4 1 / 36

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 16 2015)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 107
James Slauson Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 107
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 42 / 107
Robert Mercado Men Pro 1/2/3 73 / 107
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 33 / 81

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 9 2015)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 4/5 56 / 74
Felipe Nava Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 115
Emiliano Morales Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 115
Benjamin Steavenson Men Pro 1/2/3 56 / 115
James Dubois Men Pro 1/2/3 78 / 115
Christopher Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3 92 / 115
Robert Mercado Men Pro 1/2/3 103 / 115
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 17 / 100
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3/4 73 / 100

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 2 2015)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 4/5 56 / 74
Felipe Nava Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 115
Emiliano Morales Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 115
Benjamin Steavenson Men Pro 1/2/3 56 / 115
James Dubois Men Pro 1/2/3 78 / 115
Christopher Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3 92 / 115
Robert Mercado Men Pro 1/2/3 103 / 115
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 17 / 100
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3/4 73 / 100

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 26 2015)

Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 114
Robert Mercado Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 114
Aaron Nelson Men Pro 1/2/3 40 / 114
Felipe Nava Men Pro 1/2/3 42 / 114
Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 85 / 114
Christopher Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3 96 / 114
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 17 / 95
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3/4 69 / 95
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 3/4 76 / 95
Luke Abell Junior 4/5 5 / 17

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 19 2015)

Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 114
Felipe Nava Men Pro 1/2/3 102 / 114
James Dubois Men Pro 1/2/3 106 / 114
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3/4 31 / 96
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 96
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 83 / 96

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Beau Edwards GC Men PRO/1/2 19 / 71
Emiliano Morales GC Men PRO/1/2 55 / 71
Pablo Mart_nez GC Men PRO/1/2 60 / 71
Ryan Wohlrabe GC Men PRO/1/2 65 / 71
Jacob Schofield GC Men PRO/1/2 67 / 71
Aaron Nelson GC Men Cat 3 13 / 54

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Beau Edwards Men PRO/1/2 40 / 60
Jacob Schofield Men PRO/1/2 50 / 60
Pablo Mart_nez Men PRO/1/2 53 / 60
Ryan Wohlrabe Men PRO/1/2 58 / 60
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3 34 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Ian Anderson Men Cat 4 14 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Ian Anderson Men Cat 4 7 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Ian Anderson Men Cat 4 7 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Beau Edwards Men PRO/1/2 15 / 68
Ryan Wohlrabe Men PRO/1/2 19 / 68
Pablo Mart_nez Men PRO/1/2 39 / 68
Jacob Schofield Men PRO/1/2 40 / 68
Emiliano Morales Men PRO/1/2 67 / 68
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3 19 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Ryan Wohlrabe Men PRO/1/2 15 / 67
Emiliano Morales Men PRO/1/2 27 / 67
Jacob Schofield Men PRO/1/2 32 / 67
Beau Edwards Men PRO/1/2 34 / 67
Pablo Mart_nez Men PRO/1/2 35 / 67
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3 17 / 52

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Ian Anderson Men Cat 4 33 / 51

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 12 2015)

Jess Murphy Men Cat 4/5 26 / 73
James Dubois Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 115
Felipe Nava Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 115

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Jacob Schofield Men Cat 2 9 / 22
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 12 / 22
James Slauson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
John Fitch Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39
Robin Golden Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 5

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Jacob Schofield Men Cat 2 4 / 43
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 12 / 43
James Dubois Men Cat 2 24 / 43
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
James Slauson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Robert Mercado Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
David Felsing Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Angel Leal Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 40
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 40

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 64
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 64
Allen Abell Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 64
Robert Mercado Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 29
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 29
James Slauson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 29
Philip Johnson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 29
Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 2 1 / 74
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 16 / 74
James Dubois Men Cat 2 23 / 74
Felipe Nava Men Cat 2 37 / 74
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 2 62 / 74
James Slauson Men Cat 2 68 / 74
Aaron Nelson Men Cat 3 43 / 60
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4 13 / 70
Don Notgrass Men Cat 4 40 / 70
Angel Leal Men Cat 4 55 / 70
Zeke silva ? Men Cat 4 66 / 70

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Jason Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 59 / 60
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4 36 / 65
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 60
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 60
Robin Golden Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 2 5 / 73
Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 2 32 / 73
James Dubois Men Cat 2 57 / 73
James Slauson Men Cat 2 59 / 73
Felipe Nava Men Cat 2 64 / 73
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 70 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Ian Anderson Men Junior 15-16 23 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Ian Anderson Men Junior 15-16 8 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Ian Anderson Men Junior 15-16 23 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Ian Anderson Men Junior 15-16 27 / 43

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

Benjamin Steavenson Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Christopher Lutz Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
James Dubois Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

Christopher Lutz Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Felipe Nava Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
James Dubois Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 25 / 52
Robby Nussbaum Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 27 / 52
Ian Anderson Men ALL Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Ryan Wohlrabe Men ALL P/1/2/3 2 / 36
Benjamin Steavenson Men ALL P/1/2/3 8 / 36
Beau Edwards Men ALL P/1/2/3 11 / 36
Allen Abell Men ALL P/1/2/3 15 / 36
Christopher Lutz Men ALL P/1/2/3 18 / 36
Jacob Schofield Men ALL P/1/2/3 31 / 36

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 16 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3/4 5 / 100
James Slauson Men Pro 1/2/3/4 51 / 100
Benjamin Steavenson Men Pro 1/2/3/4 56 / 100
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3/4 64 / 100
Christopher Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3/4 82 / 100
Robert Mercado Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 55
James Slauson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 55
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3/4/5 9 / 75
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4/5 14 / 75

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 9 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3/4 3 / 82
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3/4 9 / 82
Ian Anderson Men Pro 1/2/3/4 61 / 82
Christopher Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3/4 70 / 82
Christopher Lutz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 48
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3/4/5 4 / 74

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 2 2014)

Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3/4 1 / 82
Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3/4 11 / 82
Ian Anderson Men Pro 1/2/3/4 61 / 82
Christopher Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3/4 69 / 82
Christopher Lutz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 48

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Master 50+ 19 / 56
Don Notgrass Men Master 50+ 54 / 56
Ian Anderson Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 10
Angel Leal Men Junior 15-16 Open 15 / 18
Benjamin Steavenson Men 23-29 Open 13 / 23
Jacob Schofield Men 23-29 Open 20 / 23

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Ian Anderson Men Cat 4 5 / 97
Don Notgrass Men Cat 4 76 / 97
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 28
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 28
Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 3 1 / 81

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 25 2014)

Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3/4 4 / 94
Benjamin Steavenson Men Pro 1/2/3/4 20 / 94
James Slauson Men Pro 1/2/3/4 54 / 94
Christopher Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3/4 83 / 94
Christopher Lutz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 56
James Slauson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 56
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 56
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 3/4/5 4 / 75
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3/4/5 11 / 75

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 18 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3/4 3 / 91
Jacob Schofield Men Pro 1/2/3/4 9 / 91
Benjamin Steavenson Men Pro 1/2/3/4 15 / 91
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3/4 58 / 91
Jason Anderson Men Pro 1/2/3/4 66 / 91
Ian Anderson Men Pro 1/2/3/4 69 / 91
Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 76
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3/4/5 13 / 76

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 11 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3/4 6 / 104
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3/4 11 / 104
Jacob Schofield Men Pro 1/2/3/4 56 / 104

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 52
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 52
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 52
Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 3 41 / 51
Angel Leal Men Cat 5 9 / 73
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4 7 / 50

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

James Slauson Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 43 / 63
Allen Abell Men MASTER 45-49 12 / 72

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 4 2014)

Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3/4 54 / 78

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

James Slauson Men Master 50-54 35 / 38

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 28 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3/4 1 / 115
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Pro 1/2/3/4 26 / 115
Robert Mercado Men Pro 1/2/3/4 38 / 115
Benjamin Steavenson Men Pro 1/2/3/4 56 / 115
Jacob Schofield Men Pro 1/2/3/4 58 / 115
Christopher Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3/4 99 / 115
Allen Abell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 72
Christopher Lutz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 72
Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 3/4/5 2 / 77
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4/5 12 / 77
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3/4/5 17 / 77
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 3/4/5 27 / 77

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 21 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3/4 9 / 83
Allen Abell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 56
Robert Mercado Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 56
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 56
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4/5 13 / 76
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 3/4/5 24 / 76

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 14 2014)

Christopher Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 101
Jacob Schofield Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 101
James Slauson Men Pro 1/2/3 53 / 101
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 61 / 101
Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 75 / 101
Allen Abell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 69
Christopher Lutz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 69
Robert Mercado Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 69
James Slauson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 69
Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 76
James Moody Men Cat 4/5 47 / 76
Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 78
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 14 / 78
James Moody Men Cat 3/4 20 / 78

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 7 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 101
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 101
Christopher Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3 89 / 101
Allen Abell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 67
Christopher Lutz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 67

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 31 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 100
Christopher Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 100
Jacob Schofield Men Pro 1/2/3 52 / 100
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 61 / 100
Robert Mercado Men Pro 1/2/3 88 / 100
Allen Abell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 62
Christopher Lutz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 62
Robert Mercado Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 62
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 10 / 68

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 24 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 82
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 67 / 82
Allen Abell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 55
Robert Mercado Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 55
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 73
Jess Murphy Men Cat 4/5 19 / 73
Angel Leal Men Cat 4/5 25 / 73
James Moody Men Cat 4/5 29 / 73
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 4/5 57 / 73
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 20 / 81
James Moody Men Cat 3/4 22 / 81
Matt Mayes Men Cat 3/4 35 / 81
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 3/4 66 / 81

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

James Slauson Criterium Men 45+ MR 20 / 34
Will Slauson Criterium Men Cat 4/5 41 / 54
James Slauson Criterium Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 24

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 17 2014)

Jacob Schofield Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 86
James Slauson Men Pro 1/2/3 36 / 86
Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 64 / 86
Allen Abell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 52
James Slauson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 52
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 65
Jess Murphy Men Cat 4/5 21 / 65
Will Slauson Men Cat 4/5 41 / 65
Will Slauson Men Cat 3/4 54 / 71

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 10 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 92
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 57 / 92
Robert Mercado Men Pro 1/2/3 77 / 92
Allen Abell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 72
Robert Mercado Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 72
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 69
James Moody Men Cat 4/5 18 / 69
Aidan Alcocer Men Cat 4/5 53 / 69
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 7 / 77

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Ian Anderson Men Junior 13-14 2 / 61

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Ian Anderson Men Junior 13-14 3 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Aidan Alcocer Men Junior 15-16 74 / 79
Ian Anderson Men Junior 13-14 23 / 59

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 3 2014)

Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 4/5 50 / 63
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 12 / 87
Matt Mayes Men Cat 3/4 18 / 87
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 3/4 52 / 87

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

James Slauson Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 40 / 46

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Will Slauson Cat 4/5 53 / 60
James Slauson Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 46 / 61

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

James Slauson Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 28 / 42

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 26 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 75
Jacob Schofield Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 75
Allen Abell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 54
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 39 / 65
Ian Anderson Junior 4/5 1 / 15

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

James Slauson Cat 2/3 80 / 81
Will Slauson Cat 4/5 43 / 67

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Ian Anderson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 56

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

James Slauson Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 26 / 31
Will Slauson Cat 4/5 36 / 36

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

James Slauson Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 63 / 72
Will Slauson Cat 4/5 46 / 46

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

James Slauson Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 33 / 36
Will Slauson Cat 4/5 25 / 27

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 19 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 97
Robert Mercado Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 97
Robert Mercado Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 70
Ian Anderson Junior 4/5 1 / 17
James Moody Men Cat 3/4 22 / 92
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 24 / 92
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3/4 68 / 92

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

James Slauson Men Cat 2/3 44 / 67

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 12 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 95
James Slauson Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 95
Chris Aarhus Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 95
James Slauson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 60
Chris Aarhus Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 60
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 4/5 5 / 73
Will Slauson Men Cat 4/5 41 / 73
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 55 / 73
Aidan Alcocer Men Cat 4/5 57 / 73
Ian Anderson Junior 4/5 2 / 17
Aidan Alcocer Junior 4/5 3 / 17
Matt Mayes Men Cat 3/4 18 / 78
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 78
Will Slauson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 78

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 5 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 74
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 74
Robert Mercado Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 55
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 66
Matt Mayes Men Cat 4/5 30 / 66
Angel Leal Men Cat 4/5 31 / 66
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4/5 52 / 66
Angel Leal Junior 4/5 4 / 14
Ian Anderson Junior 4/5 14 / 14
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 14 / 61
Matt Mayes Men Cat 3/4 27 / 61
James Moody Men Cat 3/4 28 / 61
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3/4 47 / 61

PURE Driveway Series (May 29 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 87
Addison Mcauley Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 87
Jacob Schofield Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 87
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 61 / 87
Ian Anderson Junior 4/5 2 / 18
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 3/4 40 / 68
Ian Anderson Men Cat 3/4 52 / 68

PURE Driveway Series (May 22 2014)

Robert Mercado Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 85
James Slauson Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 85
James Slauson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 60
Robert Mercado Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 60
Ian Anderson Junior 4/5 1 / 17
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 7 / 73
James Moody Men Cat 3/4 20 / 73

PURE Driveway Series (May 15 2014)

Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 104
Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 104
Addison Mcauley Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 104
Robert Mercado Men Pro 1/2/3 83 / 104
Jacob Schofield Men Pro 1/2/3 104 / 104
Robert Mercado Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 57
James Moody Men Cat 4/5 25 / 74
Don Notgrass Men Cat 4/5 44 / 74
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 57 / 74
Ian Anderson Junior 4/5 1 / 18
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 9 / 80
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 3/4 17 / 80
James Moody Men Cat 3/4 48 / 80
Don Notgrass Men Cat 3/4 77 / 80

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

Ian Anderson Men High School Novice Boys 3 / 20
Angel Leal Men High School Novice Boys 11 / 20
Joshua Cunningham Men High School Novice Boys 17 / 20
Ian Anderson Men Junior Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Joshua Cunningham Men Junior Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Angel Leal Men Junior Cat 4/5 10 / 10
John Cody Men Pro/1/2 4 / 61
Addison Mcauley Men Pro/1/2 8 / 61
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/1/2 27 / 61
Beau Edwards Men Pro/1/2 37 / 61
Jacob Schofield Men Pro/1/2 47 / 61
Allen Abell Men Masters 40+ 1 / 44

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Addison Mcauley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Joshua Cunningham Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 3

PURE Driveway Series (May 8 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 75
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 51
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4/5 41 / 51
Ian Anderson Junior 4/5 1 / 11

PURE Driveway Series (May 1 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 95
Beau Edwards Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 95
Addison Mcauley Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 95
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 4/5 10 / 64
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 64
James Moody Men Cat 4/5 22 / 64
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4/5 50 / 64
Ian Anderson Junior 4/5 1 / 15
James Moody Men Cat 3/4 28 / 63
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 3/4 48 / 63

Fort Davis Hammerfest (Apr 27 2014)

James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 10
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 12
Jacob Schofield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 12
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 12 / 12

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 24 2014)

Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 75
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 4/5 19 / 75
James Moody Men Cat 4/5 32 / 75
Addison Mcauley Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 92
Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 92
Robert Mercado Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 92
James Slauson Men Pro 1/2/3 50 / 92
Robert Kane Men Pro 1/2/3 92 / 92
Ian Anderson Junior 4/5 1 / 15
James Moody Men Cat 3/4 14 / 67
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 15 / 67
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 3/4 24 / 67

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 17 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Ian Anderson Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 2 / 3

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 10 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Jacob Schofield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Ian Anderson Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 2 / 15

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 3 2014)

Allen Abell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Don Notgrass Men Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Ian Anderson Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 1 / 19

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 27 2014)

Ian Anderson Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 1 / 14

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

James Slauson Men Master's 50+ 2 / 19

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

James Slauson Men Master's 50+ 1 / 20

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

James Slauson Men Master's 50+ 10 / 20

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

James Slauson Men Master's 50+ 13 / 20
James Slauson Men Master's 40+ 38 / 44

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)

Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Ian Anderson Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 1 / 16

Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)

Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat4/5 7 / 29
Ian Anderson Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 8
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 24
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 24
Christopher Lutz Men Cat2/3 5 / 15
James Slauson Men Master 50+ 6 / 16
Philip Johnson Men Master 50+ 13 / 16
David Felsing Men Master 50+ 14 / 16

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat4/5 8 / 30
Ian Anderson Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 24
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Christopher Lutz Men Cat2/3 2 / 15
James Slauson Men Master 50+ 4 / 16
Philip Johnson Men Master 50+ 13 / 16
David Felsing Men Master 50+ 14 / 16

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat4/5 12 / 57
Ian Anderson Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 39
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 39
Christopher Lutz Men Cat2/3 7 / 40
Jacob Schofield Men Cat2/3 10 / 40
James Slauson Men Master 50+ 12 / 24
Philip Johnson Men Master 50+ 13 / 24
David Felsing Men Master 50+ 14 / 24

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat4/5 5 / 54
Ian Anderson Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 8
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 37
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 37
Christopher Lutz Men Cat2/3 18 / 37
Jacob Schofield Men Cat2/3 19 / 37
David Felsing Men Master 50+ 7 / 23
James Slauson Men Master 50+ 12 / 23
Philip Johnson Men Master 50+ 16 / 23

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 13 2014)

Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Ian Anderson Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 2 / 18

Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)

David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 3/4 29 / 44
Shane Valentine Men Cat 4/5 30 / 62
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4/5 35 / 62
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 26
Aidan Alcocer Men Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 1 / 14
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 2 / 14
Angel Leal Men Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 10 / 14

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)

Ian Anderson Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 7
Aidan Alcocer Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 7
Joshua Cunningham Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 7
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 15 / 22
Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat4/5 6 / 27
James Slauson Men Master 50+ 9 / 16
Philip Johnson Men Master 50+ 10 / 16

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Robert Kane Men Cat 2 9 / 40
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 24 / 40
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 29
Don Notgrass Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 29
Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat4/5 2 / 44
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Master 50+ 5 / 30
Philip Johnson Men Master 50+ 7 / 30
James Slauson Men Master 50+ 9 / 30
David Felsing Men Master 50+ 16 / 30
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Jeffrey Skokan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 51
Robert Mercado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 51
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Juninor 9-18 1 / 7
Aidan Alcocer Men Cat 4/5 Juninor 9-18 4 / 7
Angel Leal Men Cat 4/5 Juninor 9-18 5 / 7
Joshua Cunningham Men Cat 4/5 Juninor 9-18 6 / 7
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 68
Allen Abell Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 68
Philip Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 28
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 28
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 3 3 / 68
James Moody Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 43

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Jess Murphy Men Cat 5 B 16 / 45
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 3 45 / 48
Aidan Alcocer Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-18 4 / 12
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-18 10 / 12
Robert Kane Men Cat 2 14 / 23
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 21 / 23

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat4/5 7 / 28

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat4/5 6 / 26

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat4/5 4 / 32

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Benjamin Steavenson Men Cat4/5 13 / 32

Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)

Jess Murphy Men Cat 5 26 / 45
Ian Anderson Men Cat 5 32 / 45
Aidan Alcocer Men Cat 5 34 / 45
Ian Anderson Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3 50 / 51
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 4 37 / 58
Matt Miner Men Cat4/5 18 / 60
Shane Valentine Men Cat4/5 19 / 60
James Moody Men Cat4/5 34 / 60
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men 40+ 30 / 44
David Felsing Men 40+ 31 / 44
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 63
Robert Kane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 63

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Robert Kane Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ian Anderson 102
James Slauson 65
Jacob Schofield 53
Beau Edwards 52
Robert Mercado 51
Allen Abell 50
Christopher Lutz 42
Benjamin Steavenson 34
Angel Leal 22
Ryan Wohlrabe 22
Aaron Nelson 21
David parker Bicycle-heaven 20
James Dubois 19
James Moody 16
Felipe Nava 15
Hugh Batchelder 13
Don Notgrass 10
Will Slauson 10
Aidan Alcocer 9
Lori Francis 8
Philip Johnson 8
Jess Murphy 7
Emiliano Morales 7
David Felsing 7
Jason Anderson 7
Theodore Mclean 6
Robin Golden 6
Addison Mcauley 6
Robert Kane 5
Shane Valentine 5
Hector Emiliano morales garza 5
Matt Mayes 5
Joshua Cunningham 5
Pablo Mart_nez 4
Jeffrey Skokan 4
Daniel Padgett 3
Philip Johnson 2
Luke Abell 2
Emiliano Morales 2
Jason Anderson 2
Chris Aarhus 2
Jeff Park 2
Matt Miner 1
Gabriel Lara 1
Zeke silva ? 1
Brittany Parffrey 1
John Cody 1
Robby Nussbaum 1
Jimmie Vaughan 1
James Slauson 1
Bryant Willett 1
John Fitch 1
Jeffrey Watson 1