Log In

Team Overview: S2C/Primal

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Major Motion's King and Queen of Crit (Feb 25 2024)

Davy Alfaro Men Cat 2/3 8 / 42

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

James Robbins Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 33 / 39

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

James Robbins Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 33 / 33

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2018)

James Robbins Men 40+ Cat 1234 19 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

James Robbins Men 45+ Masters 35 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

James Robbins Men 45+ Masters 9 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

James Robbins Men 45+ Masters 37 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

James Robbins Men 45+ Masters 34 / 44

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

James Robbins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 44

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 12 2017)

James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 32
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 32

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 12 2017)

James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 43
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 43

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

James Robbins Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 41
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 37
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 37

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 10 2017)

Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 22
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

James Robbins Men 45+ Masters 15 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Christopher Bennett Men 45+ Masters 32 / 50
James Robbins Men 45+ Masters 35 / 50

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 21 / 38

Mount Charleston Hill Climb (Sep 24 2016)

Michael Murray Men M 60+/50-59 Cat 3/4 6 / 15

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 17 2016)

Guy Roundy Men Cat 3 11 / 18

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Chris Gagne Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 51
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 51
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 51
Mario Reyes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 51
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 51
Guy Roundy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 51

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55-59 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40-44 Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 28
Chris Gagne Men Master 40-44 Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 28
Guy Roundy Men Master 50-54 Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 43
Stephen Kocher Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 56
Ruben Meza Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 56
James Robbins Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 56
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 56
Phillip Husband Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 56
Nate Smith Men Master 60-64 Open 6 / 18

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Nate Smith Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Guy Roundy Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Phillip Husband Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 31 / 37
Nate Smith Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Stephen Kocher Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40
Chris Gagne Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 40
Chris Gagne Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 23
Stephen Kocher Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Guy Roundy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Ernest Sanchez Men Cat 3 13 / 18

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Phillip Husband Men Senior Open CAT 3 57 / 63
Ruben Meza Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 54 / 116
Anthony Morrow Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 78 / 116
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 26 / 76
James Stark Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 33 / 76
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 36 / 76
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 40 / 76
Homero Mejia Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 46 / 76
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 66
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 38 / 66
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 25 / 55
Homero Mejia Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 38 / 55
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 60+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open CAT 2 45 / 45

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 17

Jurupa Valley GP #6 (Jul 24 2016)

Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 13
Ruben Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 23
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Michael Onkels Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11

Majestic Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
David O'Brien Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
David O'Brien Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Joseph Dagostino Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 45 / 65
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 59 / 65
Peter Andersen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 61 / 65
Kurt Kovacks Men Master (nc) 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 26
Mario Reyes Men Master (nc) 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Gardner Desroberts Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Peter Andersen Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 62
James Stark Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 62
Richard Johnson Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 62
Gardner Desroberts Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 62
Christopher Bennett Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 62
David O'Brien Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 62
Kurt Kovacks Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 62
Mario Reyes Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 62

Adrenaline Twilight Grand Prix (Jul 16 2016)

Mario Reyes Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Peter Andersen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
James Robbins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Joseph Dagostino Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 22 / 34
Mario Reyes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Peter Andersen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2016)

Guy Roundy Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 12 / 16
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 13 / 16

ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (Jul 3 2016)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 52
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Homero Mejia Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
James Robbins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Mario Reyes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 56
Richard Johnson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 56
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 56
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 56
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 56
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 51
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 51
Richard Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 51
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 51
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51
Homero Mejia Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 51
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 51
Mario Reyes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 51
Anthony Morrow Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 81
Ruben Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 48 / 81
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 72 / 81
Mario Reyes Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 27

June Reload Classic GP #5 (Jun 26 2016)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 34
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 34
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 25
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 25
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 33
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Nate Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 17

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 25 2016)

Guy Roundy Men Master 50-54 open 4 / 6

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Nate Smith Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Nate Smith Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 17

Victorville Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 18
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 18
Mario Reyes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Nate Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Mario Reyes Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 18
Mario Reyes Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 38

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 32

San Marcos Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 40 / 43
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 41
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 41
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 41
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 37
Nate Smith Men Master 60+ Open 9 / 9

Adrenaline Circuit Race & Jr Road Race State Championship (Jun 4 2016)

James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Horacio Olachea Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 17
Horacio Olachea Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 29
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 30 2016)

Klayton Sproles Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 39
James Robbins Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 39
Marcelo Pesoa Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 39
Anthony Morrow Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 39
Richard Johnson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 64
Christopher Bennett Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 64
Michael Onkels Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 64
Luis Alvarado Cat 3 15 / 60
Salvador Cano Cat 3 32 / 60

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Ernest Sanchez Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3 4 / 22

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 55 / 77
Anthony Morrow Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 76 / 77
Richard Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 53
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 53
Homero Mejia Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 53
Luis Castro Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 50
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Richard Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34
Luis Castro Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 34 / 41

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Guy Roundy Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 2 / 50

Mid Season GP #4 (May 22 2016)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 32
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 32
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 22 / 47
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 27
Mario Reyes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 27
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 27
Mario Reyes Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 27
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Klayton Sproles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 17

SCNCA ITT Championsh (May 21 2016)

Tony Darr Men Tandem 90+ Open 1 / 3

Rosena Ranch (May 14 2016)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 31
Ruben Meza Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 41
Gardner Desroberts Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41
Michael Onkels Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 41
Marcelo Pesoa Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Michael Onkels Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Anthony Morrow Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Nate Smith Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Ruben Meza Men Senior Open PRO/1/2 27 / 27

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Peter Andersen Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 28
Christopher Bennett Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 28
Joseph Dagostino Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
James Robbins Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Mario Reyes Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 28
Peter Andersen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 57
James Robbins Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 57
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 48 / 57
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Horacio Olachea Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 28
Mario Reyes Men Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Guy Roundy Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 69

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Sunday (May 1 2016)

Stephen Kocher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 8 / 79
James Robbins Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 20 / 79
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 49 / 79
Homero Mejia Men Cat 3 62 / 63
Anthony Morrow Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 19 / 59
Stephen Kocher Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 20 / 59
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 38 / 59
Klayton Sproles Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 58 / 59

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 30 2016)

Guy Roundy Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 6

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 79

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2016)

Homero Mejia Men Elite Cat 3 11 / 13
Homero Mejia Men Elite P/1/2 32 / 33

CBR Criterium 4of6 (Apr 24 2016)

Richard Johnson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 70
Michael Onkels Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 70
Marcelo Pesoa Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 47
Christopher Bennett Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 47
Anthony Morrow Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 47
Luis Alvarado Men Cat 3 27 / 38

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 39
Everett Bissonette Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 39
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 39
Mario Reyes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 44
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 44
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 44
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Peter Andersen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Mario Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Klayton Sproles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Everett Bissonette Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
David O'Brien Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Mike Mcginnis Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 35
Marcelo Pesoa Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 46
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 35 / 46
Peter Andersen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 42 / 46

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 58
Phillip Husband Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 65
Homero Mejia Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 48 / 65
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Michael Schmidt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35

SLR Road Race (Apr 16 2016)

Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Mike Mcginnis Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Horacio Olachea Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 25
Tom Dillard Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Peter Andersen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 1 (Apr 8 2016)

Guy Roundy Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-234 5 / 9

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 35
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 35
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 35
Luis Alvarado Men Cat 3 15 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 36
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 36
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 36
Luis Alvarado Men Cat 3 29 / 57

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 42
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 42
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 42
Luis Alvarado Men Cat 3 15 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 43
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 43
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 43
Luis Alvarado Men Cat 3 16 / 89

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Ernest Sanchez Men Cat3/4 11 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 43
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 43
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 43
Luis Alvarado Men Cat 3 16 / 89

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 40
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 40
Peter Andersen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 33
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 33
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 48 / 57
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 23
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 23
Peter Andersen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 44

Majestic Cycling Crit (Mar 26 2016)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Klayton Sproles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

Tony Darr Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Stephen Kocher Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Peter Andersen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 31
Ben Petzoldt Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 30 / 38
Mario Zamora Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 48

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Peter Andersen Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 65
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 65
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 65
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 65
Stephen Kocher Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 65
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 45 / 65
Guy Roundy Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 49 / 65
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 50 / 65
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 22
Richard Johnson Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 31 / 53
Richard Mendez Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 34 / 53
Francisco Flores Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 126
Mario Zamora Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 126
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 51
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 51
Chris Gagne Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 49 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Bryce Weber Men Cat 3 46 / 71
Stephen Kocher Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 62
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 62
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 62
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 62
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 62
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 62
Peter Andersen Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 45 / 62
Guy Roundy Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 50 / 62
Chris Gagne Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 54 / 62
Everett Bissonette Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 55 / 62
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 59 / 62
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 16
Ben Petzoldt Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 15 / 55
Richard Mendez Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 52 / 55
Mario Zamora Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 113
Francisco Flores Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 113
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 39
Chris Gagne Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 39
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 39

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 11 2016)

Francisco Flores Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 56
Mario Zamora Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 56
Tony Darr Men Master 55+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 11
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 55+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 11
Richard Mendez Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 24 / 25
Stephen Kocher Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 7 / 40
James Stark Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 9 / 40
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 19 / 40
Peter Andersen Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 20 / 40
James Robbins Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 21 / 40
Guy Roundy Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 29 / 40
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 32 / 40
Ruben Meza Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 39 / 40
Chris Gagne Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Nate Smith Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 11

CBR Crit Series 3of6 (Mar 6 2016)

Anthony Morrow Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 30
Christopher Bennett Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 63

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Mario Reyes Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Peter Andersen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 16 / 18
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Richard Mendez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
David Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
David Bautista Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 26
David O'Brien Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Richard Mendez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 24 / 26
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14

Dare to Race GP in Jurupa Valley Race #2 (Feb 28 2016)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 58
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 58
Michael Onkels Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 33
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 33
Phillip Husband Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 27
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Tony Darr Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 25
Mike Mcginnis Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 52
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Peter Andersen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 44

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Benjamin Petzoldt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 71
Klayton Sproles Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 71
Christopher Bennett Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 71
Anthony Morrow Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 71
Richard Johnson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 91
Luis Alvarado Cat 3 52 / 63

Rosena Ranch (Feb 20 2016)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 60
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
James Robbins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Peter Andersen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Peter Andersen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 52
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 52
Everett Bissonette Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 52
David O'Brien Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Richard Mendez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 52
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 52

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Phillip Husband Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50
Klayton Sproles Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Kurt Kovacks Men Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Kurt Kovacks Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 74
Michael Onkels Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 74
Richard Johnson Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 74
Michael Schmidt Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 72 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

James Robbins Men Master 45+ 24 / 42
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ 38 / 42
Omar Vega Men Junior 17-18 36 / 67
Horacio Olachea Men Junior 17-18 50 / 67
Joseluis Orozco Men Junior 17-18 64 / 67

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

James Robbins Men Master 45+ 12 / 42
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ 36 / 42
Horacio Olachea Men Junior 17-18 23 / 67
Omar Vega Men Junior 17-18 24 / 67
Joseluis Orozco Men Junior 17-18 67 / 67

UCLA Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 45
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 22 / 78

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

James Robbins Men Master 45+ 28 / 48
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ 44 / 48
Omar Vega Men Junior 17-18 33 / 82
Horacio Olachea Men Junior 17-18 44 / 82
Joseluis Orozco Men Junior 17-18 69 / 82

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ 27 / 49
James Robbins Men Master 45+ 29 / 49
Omar Vega Men Junior 17-18 45 / 85
Horacio Olachea Men Junior 17-18 69 / 85
Joseluis Orozco Men Junior 17-18 76 / 85

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Michael Schmidt Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 31
David Bautista Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 61
Chris Gagne Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 61
Michael Murray Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 61
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 61
James Stark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 61
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 61
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 60
Michael Murray Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 83
David Bautista Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 83
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 83
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 83
Richard Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 83
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 83

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

James Robbins Men Master 45+ Open 8 / 52

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Roberto Urquiza Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 77
Christopher Bennett Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 77
Christopher Bennett Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52

Majestic Cycling Crit (Jan 17 2016)

Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Anthony Morrow Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 52
Michael Onkels Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 73
James Stark Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 73

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Michael Onkels Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 57
James Stark Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 57

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

James Stark Men Master 45-49 9 / 18

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 38
Richard Mendez Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 38
Ruben Meza Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 34
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 47
Guy Roundy Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 47
Richard Mendez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 38 / 47
Guy Roundy Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 34
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28

The SoCalCup Finale crit (Aug 30 2015)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 60
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 42 / 60
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 69
David Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 69
Mario Cortes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 69
Richard Johnson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 69
Richard Mendez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 69
Anthony Morrow Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 122
Michael Onkels Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 64 / 122
Ruben Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 121 / 122

Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Aug 16 2015)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 43
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 43
Raul Cortez Men Senior Open Cat 3 43 / 43
Richard Mendez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 51
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 38
Ruben Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 27
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27
Mario Cortes Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 27
Christopher Bennett Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 27
James Stark Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 27
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Mario Cortes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Raul Cortez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Richard Mendez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 43

Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2015)

Pedro Ordaz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Sean Ekins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 64
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 35 / 64
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 41 / 64
Bernardo Vergara jr Men Senior Open Cat 4 68 / 69

San Marcos SCNCA Criterium Championships Presented b (Jul 26 2015)

Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Michael Onkels Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 38
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 45

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Richard Mendez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 33

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 19 2015)

Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 38 / 47
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45
Richard Johnson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 28
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 28

Ontario GP Race #6 (Jul 19 2015)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 38
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 38
Richard Mendez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 38
David Bautista Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 38
David O'Brien Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 38
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 38
Fernando Vasquez Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 11
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 40 / 49
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 42
Sean Ekins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 42
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 42
David O'Brien Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 42
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 42
Heith Masters Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 42
Mario Cortes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 42
David Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 42
Richard Mendez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 42
Michael Onkels Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 42
Ruben Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 29
Anthony Morrow Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 29
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 29

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 31
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 43

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Open 16 / 61
Michael Onkels Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 61
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Open 34 / 61
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Open 38 / 61
David Bautista Men Master 40+ Open 45 / 61
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Open 52 / 61
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Open 56 / 61
Raul Cortez Men Master 40+ Open 61 / 61

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Guy Roundy Men Master 40+ 12 / 30

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2015)

Guy Roundy Men Cat3/4 16 / 21
Guy Roundy Men Master 45+ 5 / 12

Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Jun 28 2015)

Pedro Ordaz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 45
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 45
David O'Brien Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 47
Richard Mendez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 47
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 47
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 47
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 36
Julio Muromeza Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 20 / 49
Julio Muromeza Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 18
Davy Alfaro Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 44
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 32
Michael Onkels Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 32
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 32
Mario Cortes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 32
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 32
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 32
Ruben Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 33
Anthony Morrow Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 33
Christopher Bennett Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 33
Mario Cortes Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 33
James Stark Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 33
Julio Muromeza Men Senior Open Cat 4 37 / 72
Bernardo Vergara jr Men Senior Open Cat 4 60 / 72

Summer Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

James Stark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Peter Andersen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Kenneth Caldera Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Peter Andersen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Israel Lizarraga Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 11 / 15
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 60+ 8 / 14
Salvador Cano Men Cat 3 30 / 48
Luis Alvarado Men Cat 3 31 / 48

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Israel Lizarraga Men Cat 4 23 / 36
Bernardo Vergara jr Men Cat 4 28 / 36
Luis Alvarado Men Cat 3 24 / 53
Salvador Cano Men Cat 3 30 / 53
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 60+ 8 / 16
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 42 / 46

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 55

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Friday (Jun 19 2015)

Israel Lizarraga Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 60+ 6 / 13

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 44 / 78
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 45 / 78
Pedro Ordaz Men Senior Open Cat 3 48 / 78
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 59
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 59
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 59
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 59
Anthony Morrow Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 19 / 71
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 75

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 6 2015)

Marcelo Pesoa Men Master Nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Christopher Bennett Men Master Nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
David Bautista Men Master Nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Fernando Vasquez Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 12
Joseluis Orozco Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 12
Joseluis Orozco Men Senior Nc Open Cat 4 25 / 42
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Nc Open Cat 4 27 / 42
Luis Barrera Men Senior Nc Open Cat 4 39 / 42
Joseph Dagostino Men Master Nc 30+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Richard Mendez Men Master Nc 30+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master Nc 30+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 52 / 61

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (May 31 2015)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 44
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 42 / 44
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Sean Ekins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
David Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47
Michael Onkels Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47
Ruben Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Sean Ekins Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46
Anthony Morrow Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 46
David Bautista Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 46
Christopher Bennett Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 46
Michael Onkels Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 46
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 30 2015)

Guy Roundy Men Master 45+ 9 / 16

Bikes 4 Kids - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Guy Roundy Men Master 45+ 12 / 16

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 30 2015)

Guy Roundy Men Master 45+ 10 / 17

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Guy Roundy Men Master 45+ 6 / 17
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ 7 / 17

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 25 2015)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 57
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 68
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 68
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 68
Mario Cortes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 68
Richard Johnson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 68
James Stark Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 58 / 78
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 77 / 78
Richard Johnson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 72

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 47
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 86
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 86
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 86
Richard Johnson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 86
Mario Cortes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 86
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 86
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 86
Michael Onkels Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 86
Anthony Morrow Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 103
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 61 / 103
Mario Cortes Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 94 / 103
Bernardo Vergara jr Men Senior Open Cat 4 64 / 77

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 23 2015)

Heidi Roundy Women Master 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Guy Roundy Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 35
Ernest Sanchez Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Richard Mendez Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 32 / 35

SCNCA TT Champs (May 23 2015)

James Stark Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 13

Torrance Criterium (May 17 2015)

Richard Johnson Men Master (nc) 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Richard Mendez Men Master (nc) 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
James Stark Men Master (nc) 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Mario Cortes Men Master (nc) 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Christopher Bennett Men Master (nc) 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Richard Johnson Men Master (nc) 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
James Stark Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 56
Christopher Bennett Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 46 / 56
Luis Alvarado Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 3 31 / 40

Bear Lake Classic (May 15 2015)

Guy Roundy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 32

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Guy Roundy Men 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Heidi Roundy Women 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Guy Roundy Men 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 5
Heidi Roundy Women 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Davy Alfaro Men Senior Open Cat 2 33 / 36
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 49
Christopher Bennett Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 49
David Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 58
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 58
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 58
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 58
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 58

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Joseluis Orozco Men Junior 15-16 Open 29 / 35
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Peter Andersen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Richard Mendez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 25
Luis Barrera Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 58
Victor Morales Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 58
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 58

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Guy Roundy Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 22

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 49

King's Day Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Thomas Moran M CAT 5 41 / 45

The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 54
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 54
Michael Onkels Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 53
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 53
Mario Cortes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 53
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 53
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53
Richard Johnson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 53
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 24 / 64
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 74
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 39 / 74
Richard Johnson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 39
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 39

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Ernest Sanchez Men CAT 3/4 10 / 19
Richard Mendez Men CAT 3/4 18 / 19
Ernest Sanchez Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 1 / 4
Richard Mendez Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 4 / 4

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

David Bautista Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 97
Richard Mendez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 66 / 97
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 86 / 97
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 77
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 77
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 77
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 77
Richard Johnson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 77
Mario Cortes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 74 / 77
Salvador Cano Men Master Open Cat 3 33 / 83
Luis Alvarado Men Master Open Cat 3 39 / 83
Israel Lizarraga Men Master Open Cat 4 65 / 101
Bernardo Vergara jr Men Master Open Cat 4 87 / 101
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34
Richard Johnson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 83
Rigoberto Meza Men Master Open Cat 1/2 23 / 77
Roberto Urquiza Men Master Open Cat 1/2 56 / 77
Christopher Bennett Men Master Open Cat 1/2 68 / 77
Davy Alfaro Men Master Open Cat 1/2 70 / 77

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 41
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 71

District Masters and Super Masters Road Race Championships (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 33
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 60+ Open 16 / 19

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Jim Cooke Men Masters 55+ 23 / 28

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Israel Lizarraga Men Cat 4 43 / 52
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 40
Francisco Javier flores ruiz Men Pro/Cat1/2 50 / 89
Christopher Bennett Men Pro/Cat1/2 76 / 89
Bryce Weber Men Cat 3 23 / 58
Luis Alvarado Men Cat 3 26 / 58
Richard Mendez Men Cat 3 31 / 58

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 5 2015)

Pedro Ordaz Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 15

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

Bryce Weber Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 57
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 57
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 45 / 57
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 39
Davy Alfaro Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 69
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 69
Mario Cortes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 35
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 35
Joseluis Orozco Men Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 23
Fernando Vasquez Men Junior 15-16 Open 21 / 23
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 36
Ruben Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 36
Christopher Bennett Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 36
Salvador Cano Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 36
Joseluis Orozco Men Senior Open Cat 4 75 / 88

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Davy Alfaro Men Senior Open Cat 3 62 / 70
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Davy Alfaro Men Cat 3 58 / 78
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 39
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 36 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Davy Alfaro Men Cat 3 66 / 102
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 46
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Davy Alfaro Men Cat 3 91 / 110
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 35 / 50
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 36 / 50
Roberto Urquiza Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 40 / 50

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Sean Ekins Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 36 / 42
Richard Johnson Men Senior-nc Open Cat 3 20 / 40
Pedro Ordaz Men Senior-nc Open Cat 3 37 / 40
Pedro Ordaz Men Master-nc 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Pedro Ordaz Men Master-nc 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Mario Cortes Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 35

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Sean Ekins Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 36 / 42
Richard Johnson Men Senior-nc Open Cat 3 20 / 40
Pedro Ordaz Men Senior-nc Open Cat 3 37 / 40
Pedro Ordaz Men Master-nc 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Pedro Ordaz Men Master-nc 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Mario Cortes Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 35

Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Mar 22 2015)

Rigoberto Meza Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 28
Anthony Morrow Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Salvador Cano Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 28
Christopher Bennett Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
Julio Muromeza Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4 38 / 67
Anthony Morrow Men Master-NC 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
Michael Onkels Men Master-NC 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Christopher Bennett Men Master-NC 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Davy Alfaro Men Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 77
Luis Alvarado Men Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3 35 / 77
Roberto Urquiza Men Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3 59 / 77
Christopher Bennett Men Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3 70 / 77
Davy Alfaro Men Senior-NC Open Cat 3 3 / 51
Salvador Cano Men Senior-NC Open Cat 3 26 / 51
Luis Alvarado Men Senior-NC Open Cat 3 29 / 51
Christopher Bennett Men Master-NC 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 47
Michael Onkels Men Master-NC 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 47
Julio Muromeza Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 23
Jose Castillo Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 53 / 54
Julio Muromeza Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 34 / 52

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 72

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Ignacio Torres Men Cat 5 9 / 18
Luis Barrera Men Cat 4 31 / 35
Victor Morales Men Cat 4 32 / 35
Luis Alvarado Men Cat 3 28 / 46
Davy Alfaro Men Cat 3 35 / 46
Salvador Cano Men Cat 3 44 / 46
Heidi Roundy Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 6
Raul Cortez Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 34 / 46
Guy Roundy Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 35 / 46
Richard Mendez Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 38 / 46
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 42 / 46
Tony Darr Men Master 50+ 18 / 23
Mario Reyes Men Master 50+ 20 / 23
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat123 19 / 30
Sean Ekins Men Master 40+ Cat123 23 / 30
Roberto Urquiza Men Master 40+ Cat123 26 / 30
David Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat123 27 / 30
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat123 29 / 30

CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mar 8 2015)

Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 82
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 51 / 82
Sean Ekins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 123
James Stark Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 123
Mario Cortes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 123
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 123
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 81 / 123
Bernardo Vergara jr Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 57 / 77
Sean Ekins Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 65 / 129
Davy Alfaro Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 68 / 129
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 75 / 129
Roberto Urquiza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 100 / 129
Bernardo Vergara jr Men Senior Open Cat 4 64 / 96
Richard Johnson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 84
Richard Mendez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 72 / 119

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 67
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 76

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium (Mar 7 2015)

Ruben Meza Men master 35+ Open 4 / 5
Marcelo Pesoa Men master 35+ Open 5 / 5

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Mario Reyes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 13 / 34
Ernest Sanchez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 20 / 34
Guy Roundy Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 22 / 34
Richard Mendez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 33 / 34

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Ernest Sanchez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 8 / 36
Guy Roundy Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 11 / 36
Mario Reyes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 12 / 36
Richard Mendez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 28 / 36

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Mario Reyes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 14 / 32
Ernest Sanchez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 20 / 32
Guy Roundy Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 23 / 32

Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Feb 22 2015)

Davy Alfaro Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 40
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 40
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 40
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 35
David Bautista Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 35
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 35
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 28
Miguel Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 28
Ruben Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 28
Thomas Buttleman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 20
David Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 20
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 20

Rosena Ranch (Feb 21 2015)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 32
Davy Alfaro Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 32
Bryce Weber Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 32
Everett Bissonette Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 42
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 42
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 42
Thomas Buttleman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 42
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 42
Ruben Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
James Stark Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 25
Rigoberto Meza Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Michael Onkels Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 25

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Davy Alfaro Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 58
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 58
Ernest Sanchez Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 58
Richard Mendez Men Senior Open Cat 3 38 / 58
Ernest Sanchez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 27 / 103
Pedro Ordaz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 54 / 103
Richard Johnson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 66
Kurt Kovacks Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 66
Richard Mendez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 66
James Stark Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 55 / 99
Davy Alfaro Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 67 / 99
Sean Ekins Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 82 / 99
Roberto Urquiza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 83 / 99
Miguel Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 86 / 99
James Stark Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 80
Sean Ekins Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 80
Anthony Morrow Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 80
Mario Cortes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 80
Kurt Kovacks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 80
Richard Johnson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 80

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ 22 / 51

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ 31 / 51

UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Luis Alvarado Men Seniors Open Cat 3 10 / 43
Thomas Buttleman Men Masters 45+ Open 39 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ 31 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ 19 / 57

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Heith Masters Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 62
Davy Alfaro Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 64
Thomas Buttleman Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 64
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 64
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 45 / 64
Guy Roundy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 98
Richard Mendez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 98
Richard Johnson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 98
Mario Reyes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 98
Michael King Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 98
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 97 / 98
Ruben Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 45 / 119
Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 92 / 119
Sean Ekins Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 94 / 119
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 105 / 119
Julio Muromeza Men Junior 17-18 Open 31 / 41
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Sean Ekins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 113
David Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 113
Thomas Buttleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 113
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 113
Michael Onkels Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 113
Raul Cortez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 113
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 113
Mario Cortes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 82 / 113
Richard Johnson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 91 / 113
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 95 / 113
Guy Roundy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 103 / 113
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 108 / 113
Mario Reyes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 112 / 113
Howard Salvatierra Men Senior Open Cat 5 40 / 75
Ignacio Torres Men Senior Open Cat 5 49 / 75
Julio Muromeza Men Senior Open Cat 4 51 / 89
Heith Masters Men Senior Open Cat 4 79 / 89

Desert City Crit Series - Airport (Feb 7 2015)

Guy Roundy Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 1 2015)

Christopher Bennett Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Joseluis Orozco Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 18
David Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 42
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 42
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 42

Busiest Racers

in last months
Christopher Bennett 124
Ruben Meza 74
Luis Alvarado 62
Ernest Sanchez 59
Anthony Morrow 55
James Robbins 50
James Stark 48
Guy Roundy 47
Joseph Dagostino 43
Marcelo Pesoa 39
Salvador Cano 37
Kurt Kovacks 37
Michael Onkels 36
Richard Mendez 36
Richard Johnson 31
Pedro Ordaz 31
Mario Reyes 28
Davy Alfaro 28
Mario Cortes 23
Peter Andersen 22
David Bautista 19
Sean Ekins 19
Joseluis Orozco 13
Julio Muromeza 13
Benjamin Petzoldt 12
Raul Cortez 12
Rigoberto Meza 12
David O'Brien 12
Homero Mejia 11
Thomas Buttleman 11
Bernardo Vergara jr 10
Israel Lizarraga 10
Nate Smith 10
Gardner Desroberts 10
Chris Gagne 9
Stephen Kocher 9
Robert Bushner 9
Roberto Urquiza 9
Heith Masters 8
Bryce Weber 8
Horacio Olachea 8
Klayton Sproles 7
Everett Bissonette 7
Omar Vega 6
Heidi Roundy 6
Phillip Husband 6
Tony Julian 5
Jim Cooke 5
Tony Darr 5
Thomas Brown 5
Miguel Meza 5
Mario Zamora 4
Mike Mcginnis 4
Luis Barrera 4
Fernando Vasquez 4
Victor Morales 3
Aurora Rico 3
Francisco Flores 3
Ignacio Torres 3
Charles Sutphin 3
Aaron Goodale 3
Michael Schmidt 3
Michael Murray 3
Ben Petzoldt 2
Salvador Maciel 2
Jean Villiot 2
Luis Castro 2
Michael Juneau 1
Jose Castillo 1
Javier Urias 1
Eduardo Meza 1
James Ayres 1
Victor Rico 1
Howard Salvatierra 1
Michael Tunzi 1
Tom Dillard 1
Michael King 1
Kenneth Caldera 1
Michael Finlay 1
Thomas Moran 1
Matt Jaskol 1
Francisco Javier flores ruiz 1