Log In

Team Overview: Groove Subaru Excel Sports

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Louisville Criterium (May 18 2024)

Natasha Koermer Women SW 3 5 / 12
Chavon Rosenthal Women SW 3 7 / 12
Sam J redding Men SM P-12 4 / 42
Michael Comer Men MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 20
Lane Willer Men SM 3 10 / 36
Robert Arena Men MM 60+ 1 / 12
Craig Hofer Men MM 60+ 2 / 12
David Chernosky Men MM 50+ 1-23 23 / 32
Paul Grunt Men MM 50+ 1-23 28 / 32
Maiti Grabow Women SW 4 1 / 7
Kristina Darroch Women SW 4 6 / 7

Jamestown Time-Trial (May 17 2024)

Chavon Rosenthal Women SW 3 2 / 6
Lane Willer Men SM 3 3 / 15
Erica Brann Men MW 50+ 5 / 6
Robert Arena Men MM 60+ 2 / 21

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (May 8 2024)

Jake Elmer Men SM 4 4 / 4
Erica Brann Women MW 55-59 2 / 3
Clyde Wright Men MM 45-49_3 1 / 2
Clyde Wright Men MM 45-49_123 2 / 2

Tour de Bloom (May 5 2024)

Chavon Rosenthal Women Cat3/4 16 / 38

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Chavon Rosenthal Women Cat3/4 11 / 42

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Chavon Rosenthal Women Cat3/4 16 / 40

Tour de Bloom (May 3 2024)

Chavon Rosenthal Women Cat3/4 10 / 43

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (May 1 2024)

Erica Brann Women MW 55-59 1 / 2
Clyde Wright Men MM 45-49_3 1 / 2
Clyde Wright Men MM 45-49_123 3 / 3
Aaron Hugen Men M Retro 1-23 2 / 7

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Anna Bondow Women Cat2/3 2 / 9
Jonathan Cavner Men Cat2/3 20 / 39

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Anna Bondow Women Cat2/3 1 / 9
Jonathan Cavner Men Cat2/3 21 / 41

Tour of the Gila (Apr 27 2024)

Anna Bondow Women Cat2/3 2 / 10
Jonathan Cavner Men Cat2/3 11 / 45

GROOVE Fountain Festival Presented by Colorado Sports Corp and Criteri (Apr 26 2024)

Alexander Konyha Men SM P-123 4 / 19
Sam J redding Men SM P-123 7 / 19
Christopher Clancy Men SM P-123 10 / 19
Lane Willer Men SM 3 5 / 11
Robert Arena Men MM 60+ 2 / 12
Michael Comer Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 6
Russell Slade Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 6

Tour of the Gila (Apr 26 2024)

Anna Bondow Women Cat2/3 3 / 10
Jonathan Cavner Men Cat2/3 23 / 45

Greenville Cycling Classic presented by Prisma Health (Apr 25 2024)

Todd Knight Men Masters 40+ (1/2/3/4) 39 / 26

Tour of the Gila (Apr 25 2024)

Anna Bondow Women Cat2/3 2 / 11
Jonathan Cavner Men Cat2/3 22 / 46

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 24 2024)

Jake Elmer Men SM 4 2 / 5
Erica Brann Women MW 55-59 2 / 3
Michael Bowers Men MM 55-59_123 8 / 8
Clyde Wright Men MM 45-49_3 2 / 3
Jason Glenn Men MM 45-49_3 3 / 3
Clyde Wright Men MM 45-49_123 3 / 3
Aaron Hugen Men M Retro 1-23 1 / 6
Michael Bowers Men M Retro 1-23 6 / 6

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Maiti Grabow Women SW 4 - Col Wom C 2 / 24
Kristina Darroch Women SW 4 - Col Wom C 10 / 24
Jocelyn Gallais Women SW 4 - Col Wom C 15 / 24
Natasha Koermer Women SW 3 - Col Wom B 3 / 9
Sam J redding Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 8 / 63
Wyatt Gaulke Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 19 / 63
Christopher Clancy Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 41 / 63
Lane Willer Men SM 3 - Col B 11 / 66
Lilburn Shaw Men MM 50+ 1-23 3 / 33
Robert Arena Men MM 50+ 1-23 10 / 33
Robert Wade Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 21

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 20 2024)

Wyatt Gaulke Men SM P_1_2_3- Col A 15 / 40
Paul Grunt Men MM 50+ 1-23 4 / 8
Lane Willer Men SM 3 - Col B 49 / 25
Avery Cavner Women SW 3- Col Wom B 3 / 8

Utah State Hill Climb Series (Apr 20 2024)

Frank Mercurio Men Master 60-64 Open 2 / 2

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 17 2024)

Jake Elmer Men SM 4 2 / 4
Erica Brann Women MW 55-59 2 / 3
Michael Bowers Men MM 55-59_123 5 / 6
Clyde Wright Men MM 45-49_3 1 / 2
Clyde Wright Men MM 45-49_123 4 / 4
Aaron Hugen Men M Retro 1-23 1 / 4
Michael Bowers Men M Retro 1-23 4 / 4

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 10 2024)

Erica Brann Women MW 55-59 1 / 1
Clyde Wright Men MM 45-49_3 1 / 1
Clyde Wright Men MM 45-49_123 3 / 3
Aaron Hugen Men M Retro 1-23 1 / 3

CU Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Michael Comer Men Col A / SM P-12 16 / 39
Wyatt Gaulke Men Col A / SM P-12 20 / 39
Jake Elmer Men Col B / SM 3-4 45 / 25
Jake Elmer Men Col C / SM 4-5 3 / 30

Boulder Roubaix Road Race powered by Wholesome Masters Cycling Team (Apr 6 2024)

Maiti Grabow Women SW 4-Col Wom C 4 / 17
Kristina Darroch Women SW 4-Col Wom C 8 / 17
Natasha Koermer Women SW 3-Col Wom B 8 / 15
Alexander Konyha Men SM P-12Col A 14 / 61
Sam J redding Men SM P-12Col A 19 / 61
Peter Sabey Men SM P-12Col A 37 / 61
Christopher Clancy Men SM P-12Col A 95 / 61
Jake Elmer Men SM 4-Col C 146 / 76
Erica Brann Women MW 50+ 3 / 4
Robert Arena Men MM 60+ 1 / 33
Craig Hofer Men MM 60+ 6 / 33
Steve Crowley Men MM 60+ 7 / 33

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 3 2024)

Jake Elmer Men SM 4 2 / 6
Erica Brann Women MW 55-59 1 / 1
Michael Bowers Men MM 55-59_123 5 / 5
Clyde Wright Men MM 45-49_3 2 / 2
Clyde Wright Men MM 45-49_123 3 / 3
Aaron Hugen Men M Retro 1-23 1 / 4
Michael Bowers Men M Retro 1-23 4 / 4

Oredigger Classic (Mar 30 2024)

Tracey Jacobs Women SW P-123 3 / 7
Chavon Rosenthal Women SW P-123 4 / 7
Wyatt Gaulke Men SM P-12 10 / 34
Sam J redding Men SM P-12 11 / 34
James Dunkleberger Men SM P-12 24 / 34
Alexander Konyha Men SM P-12 25 / 34
Robert Wade Men SM P-12 64 / 34
Robert Wade Men MM 40+ 1 / 19
Jake Elmer Men SM 4-5 1 / 19
Conor Berry Men SM 3-4 4 / 33
Dustin Evans Men SM 3-4 15 / 33
Dakota Thayer Men SM 3-4 17 / 33

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Mar 27 2024)

Erica Brann Women MW 55-59 4 / 4
Aaron Hugen Men M Retro 1-23 1 / 5

Maverick Classic (Mar 24 2024)

Jake Elmer Men Cat4/5-Col C 2 / 39
Chavon Rosenthal Women Cat3/4-Col B/C 5 / 27
Maiti Grabow Women Cat3/4-Col B/C 7 / 27
Natasha Koermer Women Cat3/4-Col B/C 8 / 27
Kristina Darroch Women Cat3/4-Col B/C 16 / 27
Avery Cavner Women Cat3/4-Col B/C 38 / 27
Anna Bondow Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 6 / 20
James Dunkleberger Men Pro/1/2-Col A 78 / 54

Maverick Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Jake Elmer Men Cat4/5-Col C 11 / 42
Natasha Koermer Women Cat3/4-Col B 4 / 17
Chavon Rosenthal Women Cat3/4-Col B 5 / 17
Anna Bondow Women Cat3/4-Col B 7 / 17
Avery Cavner Women Cat3/4-Col B 9 / 17
Maiti Grabow Women Cat3/4-Col B 11 / 17
Kristina Darroch Women Cat3/4-Col B 33 / 17
James Dunkleberger Men Master 50+ 1 / 11
David Chernosky Men Master 50+ 2 / 11

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 16 2024)

Henry Dunkleberger Men Eddy Merx A 3 / 12
Clyde Wright Men Eddy Merx A 12 / 12
Robert Arena Men MM 60+ 3 / 9
Clyde Wright Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 7
Jake Elmer Men SM 4 14 / 7
Lane Willer Men SM 3 2 / 6
Robert Wade Men SM P-12 3 / 13

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 10 2024)

Wyatt Gaulke Men Pro-Cat 123 31 / 85

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 9 2024)

Wyatt Gaulke Men Pro-123 75 / 95

Pacebend Crit at The Driveway (Mar 8 2024)

Wyatt Gaulke Men Pro-Cat 123 31 / 84

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 3 2024)

Lane Willer Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1234 15 / 23

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 3 2024)

Lane Willer Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 14 / 30

La Primavera RR.2 JR (Mar 3 2024)

Lane Willer Men Cat 1-23 Junior 1516 14 / 19

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2024)

Lane Willer Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1234 47 / 30

La Primavera Lago Vista - Day 1 (Mar 2 2024)

Lane Willer Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1234 47 / 30

La Primavera TT JR (Mar 1 2024)

Lane Willer Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1516 10 / 23

Tucson Masters Circuit (Feb 25 2024)

Craig Hofer Men Master 60+ 3 / 50
Robert Arena Men Master 60+ 10 / 50

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Chavon Rosenthal Women Cat 3 12 / 30
Craig Hofer Men Master 60+ 3 / 50
Robert Arena Men Master 60+ 10 / 50

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Chavon Rosenthal Women Cat 3 23 / 32
Robert Arena Men Master 60+ 12 / 56
Craig Hofer Men Master 60+ 45 / 56

Tucson Masters RR (Feb 24 2024)

Robert Arena Men Master 60+ 12 / 56
Craig Hofer Men Master 60+ 45 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Chavon Rosenthal Women Cat 3 17 / 30
Robert Arena Men Master 60+ 5 / 50
Craig Hofer Men Master 60+ 42 / 50

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Chavon Rosenthal Women Cat 3 17 / 37
Robert Arena Men Master 60+ 3 / 65
Craig Hofer Men Master 60+ 19 / 65

Tucson Masters TT (Feb 23 2024)

Robert Arena Men Master 60+ 3 / 65
Craig Hofer Men Master 60+ 19 / 65

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Jay Engel Men Master 55+ 18 / 30
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 45+ 5 / 44
Alexander Konyha Men Cat 2 22 / 45
Lane Willer Men Junior 15-16 Open 21 / 42
Natasha Koermer Women Cat 4 2 / 25
Chavon Rosenthal Women Cat 3 19 / 23

Valley Of The Sun Jr crit (Feb 18 2024)

Lane Willer Men Junior 15-16 21 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Jay Engel Men Master 55+ 21 / 33
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 45+ 10 / 48
Alexander Konyha Men Cat 2 17 / 51
Avery Cavner Women Junior 17-18 Open 21 / 22
Lane Willer Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 43
Natasha Koermer Women Cat 4 6 / 27
Chavon Rosenthal Women Cat 3 10 / 25

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 17 2024)

Avery Cavner Women Junior 17-18 21 / 22
Lane Willer Men Junior 15-16 22 / 43

Valley Of The Sun Jr TT (Feb 17 2024)

Avery Cavner Women Junior 17-18 21 / 22
Lane Willer Women Junior 15-16 22 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Lane Willer Men Junior 15-16 Open/31 15 / 1

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 45+ 4 / 49
Avery Cavner Women Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 22
Lane Willer Men Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 44
Natasha Koermer Women Cat 4 15 / 27
Chavon Rosenthal Women Cat 3 3 / 27
Jay Engel Men Master 55+ 15 / 33
Alexander Konyha Men Cat 2 49 / 52

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Avery Cavner Women Junior 17-18 11 / 22
Lane Willer Men Junior 15-16 16 / 44

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Avery Cavner Women Junior 17-18 11 / 22
Lane Willer Men Junior 15-16 16 / 44

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Steve Crowley Gravel Men 65-69 2 / 25
Annie Hofer Gravel Women 60-64 7 / 10
Craig Hofer Gravel Men 60-64 3 / 30
Robert Arena Gravel Men 55-59 5 / 38
Brian Krombein Gravel Men 50-54 92 / 45

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Jonathan Cavner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 32

Gateway Benton Park Masters (Sep 4 2023)

Jonathan Cavner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 32

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Jonathan Cavner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33

Gateway Giro Masters (Sep 3 2023)

Jonathan Cavner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 34

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Jonathan Cavner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 38

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

Jonathan Cavner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 40

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Jonathan Cavner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 34

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

Jonathan Cavner Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 34

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Robert Wade Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 18 / 49
Robert Arena Men Masters 55-59 Open 25 / 70
Craig Hofer Men Masters 60-64 Open 10 / 53

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Robert Wade Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 14 / 55
Todd Knight Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 39 / 55

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

James Dunkleberger Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 5 / 73
Craig Hofer Men Masters 60-64 Open 11 / 67
Robert Arena Men Masters 55-59 Open 19 / 80

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

Tracey Jacobs Women Masters 55-59 Open 1 / 6
Robert Arena Men Masters 55-59 Open 5 / 16
Robert Wade Men Masters 40-44 Open 3 / 12

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 9 2023)

Ethan Dunham SM 1-23 9 / 89
Roman Rositani SM 1-23 44 / 89
Dan Reback SM 1-23 49 / 89
Christopher Clancy SM 1-23 81 / 89

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Avery Cavner Women SW 3 22 / 12
Faron Ryan Men MM 40+ 3 57 / 32
Robert Wade Men MM 40+ 1-23 7 / 45
Craig Hofer Men MM 40+ 1-23 12 / 45
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-23 13 / 45
James Dunkleberger Men MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 45
Shane Orr Men MM 40+ 1-23 16 / 45
Robert Arena Men MM 40+ 1-23 21 / 45
Paul Grunt Men MM 40+ 1-23 34 / 45
Lane Willer Men SM 4 11 / 59
William Vanhorn iii Men SM 4 25 / 59
Avery Cavner Men SM 4 48 / 59
Sam J redding Men SM 2-3 7 / 43
Roman Rositani Men SM 2-3 22 / 43
Alexander Konyha Men SM 2-3 25 / 43
Michael Comer Men SM 2-3 32 / 43
Henry Dunkleberger Men SM 2-3 35 / 43
Christopher Clancy Men SM P-1 54 / 82

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 2 2023)

Bill Lehman SM 4-5 21 / 56
Ethan Dunham SM 1-23 3 / 91
Roman Rositani SM 1-23 14 / 91
Christopher Clancy SM 1-23 20 / 91
Michael Comer SM 1-23 68 / 91

Mirror Lake Hwy Road Race & Grand Fondo (Jul 29 2023)

Ryan Primeau Road Men Pro 1/2 4 / 8

Table Mountain Race Series 8 (Jul 26 2023)

Dan Reback Men SM 1-23 11 / 65
Christopher Clancy Men SM 1-23 24 / 65
Michael Comer Men SM 1-23 58 / 65

Table Mountain Race Series 7 (Jul 19 2023)

Bill Lehman SM 4-5 22 / 56
Henry Dunkleberger Men SM 1-23 13 / 87
Shane Orr Men SM 1-23 15 / 87
James Dunkleberger Men SM 1-23 60 / 87

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 12 2023)

Henry Dunkleberger SM 1-23 1 / 69
Christopher Clancy SM 1-23 8 / 69
Russell Slade SM 1-23 15 / 69
Michael Comer SM 1-23 19 / 69
Roman Rositani SM 1-23 52 / 69

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 8 2023)

Steve Crowley Men MM 60+ 2 / 28
Eddie Urcadez Men MM 60+ 17 / 28
Sean Metherell Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 8
Leroy Popowski Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 9
Rd Braz Men SM 4 15 / 18
Andrew Tsoi Men SM 3 5 / 16
Alexander Konyha Men SM 3 7 / 16
Henry Dunkleberger Men SM P-12 11 / 14
Yui Zagorski Women JW 11-12 1 / 1

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 28 2023)

Bill Lehman Men SM 4-5 9 / 57
Christopher Clancy Men SM 1-23 1 / 71
Henry Dunkleberger Men SM 1-23 6 / 71
Ethan Dunham Men SM 1-23 13 / 71
Brian Hart Men SM 1-23 21 / 71
Robert Wade Men SM 1-23 25 / 71
Dan Reback Men SM 1-23 32 / 71
Russell Slade Men SM 1-23 66 / 71
James Dunkleberger Men SM 1-23 67 / 71

Criterium at the Columns (Jun 25 2023)

Gregory Staley cat 3/4 11 / 32
Gregory Staley Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 38

BoulderCentre For Orthopedics & Spine CSP Crit Presented by Shimano an (Jun 24 2023)

Dan Reback Men MM 50+ 1-23 5 / 32
Robert Arena Men MM 50+ 1-23 9 / 32
Paul Grunt Men MM 50+ 1-23 28 / 32
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 17
Russell Slade Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 17
Sam J redding Men SM P-12 6 / 36
Michael Comer Men SM P-12 14 / 36
Ethan Dunham Men SM P-12 15 / 36
Robert Wade Men SM P-12 17 / 36
Avery Cavner Women SW 3 2 / 6
Nathan Evans Men MM 40+ 3 11 / 28
Faron Ryan Men MM 40+ 3 26 / 28
Alexander Konyha Men SM 3 5 / 26
Nathan Williford Men JM 13-14 1 / 1
Holden Wade Men JM 9-10 1 / 4
Rory Wade Men JM 9-10 2 / 4

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 21 2023)

Ethan Dunham Men SM 1-23 3 / 71
Henry Dunkleberger Men SM 1-23 6 / 71
Russell Slade Men SM 1-23 12 / 71
Christopher Clancy Men SM 1-23 18 / 71
Paul Grunt Men SM 1-23 21 / 71
Robert Wade Men SM 1-23 51 / 71
Dan Reback Men SM 1-23 82 / 71

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Dan Reback Men MASTERS 40_50+ 120 / 65

ToAD Manitowoc masters (Jun 19 2023)

Dan Reback Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 55

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Dan Reback Men Masters 50_60+ 33 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Dan Reback Men Masters 50_60+ 26 / 80

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

Dan Reback Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 63

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 14 2023)

Henry Dunkleberger SM 1-23 4 / 64
Dan Reback SM 1-23 9 / 64
Paul Grunt SM 1-23 15 / 64
Russell Slade SM 1-23 26 / 64

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Sam J redding Men Cat1/2 7 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Sam J redding Men Cat1/2 10 / 63
Michael Comer Men Cat1/2 50 / 63

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 11 2023)

Henry Dunkleberger Men SM P-12 2 / 13
James Dunkleberger Men SM P-12 9 / 13
Robert Wade Men SM P-12 10 / 13
William Vanhorn iii Men SM 4 11 / 21
Robert Wade Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 5
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 5
Alexander Konyha Men SM 3 8 / 19
Andrew Tsoi Men SM 3 12 / 19
James Dunkleberger Men MM 50+ 1-23 5 / 24
Dan Reback Men MM 50+ 1-23 6 / 24
David Chernosky Men MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 24
Rob Graef Men MM 50+ 1-23 18 / 24
Avery Cavner Women SW 4 1 / 7

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Sam J redding Men Cat1/2 26 / 68
Michael Comer Men Cat1/2 45 / 68

2023 Colorado State Time Trial Championships (Jun 10 2023)

Robert Wade TT Men SM P-1-2 2 / 9
Tracey Jacobs TT Women MW 50+ 1 / 3
Jonathan Cavner TT Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 1 / 5
Rob Arena TT Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 2 / 5
Avery Cavner TT Women JW 15-16 1 / 1

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Sam J redding Men Cat1/2 6 / 80
Michael Comer Men Cat1/2 44 / 80

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 7 2023)

Ethan Dunham Men SM 1-23 3 / 52
Henry Dunkleberger Men SM 1-23 5 / 52
Christopher Clancy Men SM 1-23 11 / 52
Paul Grunt Men SM 1-23 28 / 52
James Dunkleberger Men SM 1-23 33 / 52
Roman Rositani Men SM 1-23 35 / 52

Spirit Hound's Sunshine Hill Climb Presented by Excel Sports/Shimano (Jun 4 2023)

Henry Dunkleberger Men SM P-123 11 / 14
Steve Crowley Men MM 60+ 4 / 13
Leroy Popowski Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 3

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 21 2023)

Henry Dunkleberger Men SM P-12 6 / 37
Jonathan Cavner Men SM P-12 60 / 37
Alexander Konyha Men SM 3 2 / 28
Steve Crowley Men MM 60+ 5 / 25
James Dunkleberger Men MM 50+ 1-23 7 / 33
Robert Arena Men MM 50+ 1-23 11 / 33
David Chernosky Men MM 50+ 1-23 29 / 33
Rob Graef Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 17
Michael Howells Men MM 40+ 3 12 / 17
Jay Williford Men MM 40+ 3 13 / 17
Leroy Popowski Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 16
Russell Slade Men MM 40+ 1-23 26 / 16
Sean Metherell Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 12

Louisville Criterium (May 20 2023)

Jonathan Cavner Men SM P-12 4 / 33
Christopher Clancy Men SM P-12 12 / 33
Michael Comer Men SM P-12 20 / 33
Michael Howells Men MM 40+ 3 9 / 19
Shane Orr Men MM 50+ 1-23 1 / 28
Robert Arena Men MM 50+ 1-23 7 / 28
David Chernosky Men MM 50+ 1-23 24 / 28
Dan Reback Men MM 50+ 1-23 55 / 28

GROOVE Fountain Festival Presented by Criterium Bike and SPORTS CORP - RR (May 7 2023)

Jonathan Cavner Men SM P-123 3 / 26
Christopher Clancy Men SM P-123 10 / 26
Dustin Evans Men SM P-123 11 / 26
Michael Comer Men SM P-123 16 / 26
Alexander Konyha Men SM 3 1 / 17
Steve Crowley Men MM 60+ 6 / 26
Robert Arena Men MM 50+ 1-23 5 / 20
Jay Williford Men MM 40+ 3 10 / 10

Buff Gold Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

Jonathan Cavner Men SM P-12 / Col A 9 / 28
James Dunkleberger Men SM P-12 / Col A 18 / 28
Alexander Konyha Men SM 3 / Col. B 6 / 22
Robert Arena Men MM 50+ 1-23 7 / 17

NOCO Criterium (Apr 29 2023)

Robert Arena Men MM 40+ 1-23 12 / 17
Robert Arena Men MM 50+ 1-23 3 / 22

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 23 2023)

Alexander Konyha Men 3/4 13 / 71
Kevin Nicol Men 50+ 1/2/3 1 / 42
Lilburn Shaw Men 50+ 1/2/3 7 / 42
Robert Arena Men 50+ 1/2/3 11 / 42
Paul Grunt Men 50+ 1/2/3 28 / 42
James Dunkleberger Men 50+ 1/2/3 36 / 42
Jonathan Cavner Men 40+ 1/2/3 14 / 28
Jay Williford Men 40+ 1/2/3 23 / 28

CSU Cobb Lake Oval Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

James Dunkleberger Men MM 50+ 1-23 4 / 29
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 7
Russell Slade Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 7
Alexander Konyha Men SM 3-4/ Col B 20 / 55

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Ryan Primeau Men 1/2 8 / 14

Maverick Classic - RR (Mar 26 2023)

Russell Slade Men Master 40+ 5 / 8

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Alexander Konyha Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31

Maverick Classic - Crit (Mar 25 2023)

Russell Slade Men Master 40+ 2 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Tracey Jacobs Women Cat 3 17 / 26
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ 5 / 30
Ryan Primeau Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 73

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 5 2023)

Todd Knight Men Cat 3 13 / 17

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Tracey Jacobs Women Cat 3 11 / 33
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ 1 / 34
Ryan Primeau Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 73

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2023)

Robert Arena MM 50+ 1-23 4 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Ryan Primeau Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 68
Tracey Jacobs Women Cat 3 16 / 25
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ 2 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Tracey Jacobs Women Cat 3 11 / 33
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
Ryan Primeau Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 73

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 26 2023)

Todd Knight Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Jay Engel Men Master 55+ 11 / 34
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 45+ 1 / 29
Ethan Dunham Men Cat 2 10 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Ethan Dunham Men Cat 2 14 / 39
Jay Engel Men Master 55+ 15 / 33
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 45+ 18 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Jay Engel Men Master 55+ 23 / 39
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 45+ 1 / 35
Ethan Dunham Men Cat 2 16 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Jay Engel Men Master 55+ 20 / 42
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 45+ 33 / 35
Ethan Dunham Men Cat 2 19 / 40

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - Crit (Feb 5 2023)

Ryan Primeau Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 8 / 30

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 4 2023)

Ryan Primeau Road Race Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 14 / 31

2022 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Sep 9 2022)

Todd Knight Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 17

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Dan Reback Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 67

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Dan Reback Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 67

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Dan Reback Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 70

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Dan Reback Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 71

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 10 2022)

John Walker SM 4-5 25 / 53
Christopher Clancy SM 1-23 10 / 62
Scott Kurban SM 1-23 50 / 62

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Juan Cortes Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 10 / 24
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 5 / 37
Robert Arena Men Master 55-59 Open 12 / 31
Craig Hofer Men Master 60-64 Open 5 / 42
Steve Crowley Men Master 65-69 Open 20 / 35

Mike Nields Memorial Denver City Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Sam J redding SM P-12 11 / 32
Roman Rositani SM 3 4 / 22
Jay Williford MM 40+ 3 11 / 13
Scott Kurban MM 40+ 3 26 / 13
Nathan Williford JM 13-14 2 / 3
Scott Kurban MM 50+ 1-23 4 / 11
Bill Lehman MM 50+ 4 7 / 12

Ride East Canyon (Aug 6 2022)

Ryan Primeau Men Cat 1/2 10 / 15

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Robert Wade Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 1 / 37
Juan Cortes Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 10 / 23

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 6 2022)

Jim Scheel MM 50+ 4 1 / 26
Scott Kurban MM 40+ 3 18 / 21
Jay Williford MM 40+ 3 20 / 21
James Dunkleberger MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 12
Byron Nix MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 12
Shane Orr MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 12
Daniel Reback MM 40+ 1-23 12 / 12
Christopher Clancy SM 1-2 9 / 49
Sam j Redding SM 1-2 10 / 49
Henry Dunkleberger SM 1-2 18 / 49
Michael Comer SM 1-2 29 / 49
Alexander Konyha SM 1-2 43 / 49
William Vanhorn iii SM 4 37 / 53
Roman Rositani SM 3 20 / 40
Alexander Konyha SM 3 29 / 40

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Leroy Popowski Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 2 / 41
Jonathan Cavner Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 6 / 41
Craig Hofer Men Master 60-64 Open 4 / 44
Robert Arena Men Master 55-59 Open 13 / 39
Steve Crowley Men Masters 65-69 Open 3 / 34

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Robert Arena Men Masters 55-59 Open 37 / 17
Robert Wade Men Masters 40-44 Open 3 / 14

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 3 2022)

Phillip Heyer SM 1-23 19 / 52
Jason Glenn SM 1-23 51 / 52

Mirror Lake Highway Road Race (Jul 30 2022)

Ryan Primeau Men 18+ Pro 1/2/3 4 / 12

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Jul 27 2022)

Bill Lehman SM 4-5 43 / 54
Christopher Clancy SM 1-23 4 / 71
Henry Dunkleberger SM 1-23 17 / 71
James Dunkleberger SM 1-23 21 / 71
Scott Raymond SM 1-23 57 / 71
Roman Rositani SM 1-23 69 / 71

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 23 2022)

Steve Crowley MM 60+ 2 / 33
Leroy Popowski MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 10
Ryan Primeau SM 1-2 10 / 21
Michael Brady SM 3 8 / 11

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Jul 20 2022)

Bill Lehman SM 4-5 12 / 42
John Walker SM 4-5 14 / 42
Rich Clark SM 4-5 18 / 42
Christopher Clancy SM 1-23 4 / 59
Phillip Heyer SM 1-23 13 / 59
Scott Kurban SM 1-23 23 / 59

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Jul 13 2022)

Bill Lehman SM 4-5 13 / 54
John Walker SM 4-5 20 / 54
Rich Clark SM 4-5 28 / 54
Christopher Clancy SM 1-23 10 / 46
Roman Rositani SM 1-23 34 / 46

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Steve Crowley MM 60+ 4 / 20
Sam J redding SM P-12 5 / 31
James Dunkleberger SM P-12 19 / 31
Michael Comer SM P-12 24 / 31
Robert Wade SM P-12 26 / 31
Ethan Dunham SM P-12 58 / 31
Robert Arena MM 50+ 1-23 20 / 22
Byron Nix MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 28
James Dunkleberger MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 28
Robert Wade MM 40+ 1-23 23 / 28
Scott Kurban MM 40+ 3 13 / 34
Jay Williford MM 40+ 3 56 / 34
Michael Howells MM 40+ 3 60 / 34
Jim Scheel MM 50+ 4 2 / 27

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Jul 6 2022)

Rich Clark SM 4-5 36 / 41
John Walker SM 4-5 38 / 41
Christopher Clancy SM 1-23 2 / 43
Roman Rositani SM 1-23 30 / 43
Scott Kurban SM 1-23 34 / 43

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 29 2022)

Rich Clark SM 4-5 12 / 48
John Walker SM 4-5 24 / 48
Christopher Clancy SM 1-23 1 / 52
Ethan Dunham SM 1-23 8 / 52
Michael Comer SM 1-23 16 / 52
Brian Hart SM 1-23 24 / 52

Boulder Centre for Orthopedics & Spine Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Scott Kurban MM 40+ 3 1 / 18
Faron Ryan MM 40+ 3 13 / 18
Jay Williford MM 40+ 3 16 / 18
Steve Crowley MM 60+ 12 / 12
Scott Raymond MM 50+ 1-23 3 / 26
Daniel Reback MM 50+ 1-23 6 / 26
Shane Orr MM 50+ 1-23 7 / 26
Robert Arena MM 50+ 1-23 8 / 26
Byron Nix MM 50+ 1-23 23 / 26
Scott Kurban MM 50+ 1-23 26 / 26
Robert Wade MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 20
James Dunkleberger MM 40+ 1-23 13 / 20
Michael Comer SM 1-2 4 / 36
Robert Wade SM 1-2 6 / 36
Nathan Williford SM 5 11 / 11
Nathan Williford JM 13-14 1 / 1
Rich Clark SM 4 13 / 22
Marco Capraro SM 3 9 / 14
Alexander Konyha SM 3 13 / 14

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 22 2022)

Rich Clark SM 4-5 18 / 45
John Walker SM 4-5 23 / 45
Christopher Clancy SM 1-23 1 / 60
Dan Reback SM 1-23 26 / 60
Scott Kurban SM 1-23 29 / 60

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Robert Wade Men SM P-12 3 / 22
Jonathan Cavner Men SM P-12 13 / 22
Robert Wade Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 26
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-23 7 / 26
James Dunkleberger Men MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 26
Alexander Konyha Men 3 17 / 29
Alexander Konyha Men SM 3 1 / 29
Nathan Williford Men SM 5 20 / 22
Nathan Williford Men JM 13-14 2 / 2
Jason Glenn Men MM 40+ 3 9 / 34
Scott Kurban Men MM 40+ 3 15 / 34
Jay Williford Men MM 40+ 3 19 / 34
Michael Howells Men MM 40+ 3 20 / 34
Scott Raymond Men MM 50+ 1-23 2 / 22
Byron Nix Men MM 50+ 1-23 4 / 22
Dan Reback Men MM 50+ 1-23 9 / 22
Tracey Jacobs Men MM 50+ 1-23 39 / 22
Tracey Jacobs Women MW 50+ 1 / 7

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 15 2022)

Rich Clark Men SM 4-5 41 / 62
John Walker Men SM 4-5 56 / 62
Christopher Clancy Men SM 1-23 4 / 75
Jason Glenn Men SM 1-23 36 / 75
Scott Kurban Men SM 1-23 68 / 75
Dan Reback Men SM 1-23 69 / 75

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Michael Comer Men Cat1/2 71 / 85

2022 Colorado State Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2022)

Robert Arena Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 6
Rich Clark Men SM 4 4 / 8
Marcus Gould Men SM 4 5 / 8
Robert Wade Men SM P-12 2 / 9

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Michael Comer Men Cat1/2 69 / 126

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Michael Comer Men Cat1/2 49 / 121

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 8 2022)

Jason Glenn SM 1-23 26 / 48
Sam Pflugh SM 1-23 46 / 48

Bill Barr Memorial City Park Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

James Dunkleberger Men SM P-12 9 / 37
Robert Wade Men SM P-12 15 / 37
Michael Comer Men SM P-12 20 / 37
Robert Wade Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 37
Robert Arena Men MM 40+ 1-23 13 / 37
Alexander Konyha Men SM 3 24 / 41
Scott Kurban Men SM 3 76 / 41
Byron Nix Men MM 50+ 1-23 24 / 38
Robert Arena Men MM 50+ 1-23 25 / 38
Dan Reback Men MM 50+ 1-23 70 / 38
Scott Kurban Men MM 50+ 1-23 73 / 38

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 GC (May 22 2022)

Ethan Dunham Men 1/2 31 / 66

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Ethan Dunham Men 1/2 23 / 78

Superior Morgul Circuit Race (May 22 2022)

Sam J redding Men SM P-12 4 / 13
Alexander Konyha Men SM 3 51 / 29
Michael Brady Men SM 3 53 / 29
Steve Crowley Men MM 60+ 8 / 21
Robert Arena Men MM 50+ 1-23 6 / 23
Rob Graef Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 23
Michael Howells Men MM 40+ 3 9 / 23
Robert Wade Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 25
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 25
James Dunkleberger Men MM 40+ 1-23 15 / 25

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Ethan Dunham Men 1/2 10 / 80

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Ethan Dunham Men 1/2 44 / 86

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - 1/2 Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Ethan Dunham Men 1/2 15 / 89

Steamboat Roubaix Road Race (May 15 2022)

Craig Hofer Men MM 60+ 1 / 12
Steve Crowley Men MM 60+ 3 / 12

Race at the Lake (May 14 2022)

David Chernosky Men Masters 55+ 2 / 14
David Chernosky Men Masters 6 / 33

Hunter Race Weekend Road Race (May 14 2022)

Todd Knight Men Cat 3 30 / 18

Hunter Race Weekend Crit (May 14 2022)

Todd Knight Men Cat 3 30 / 18

Louisville Criterium (May 14 2022)

Sam J redding Men SM P-12 5 / 36
Michael Comer Men SM P-12 18 / 36
Robert Arena Men MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 35
Phillip Heyer Men SM 3 6 / 30
Alexander Konyha Men SM 3 8 / 30
Roman Rositani Men SM 3 58 / 30
Shane Orr Men MM 50+ 1-23 10 / 38
Robert Arena Men MM 50+ 1-23 15 / 38
Byron Nix Men MM 50+ 1-23 30 / 38
Tracey Jacobs Women MW 50+ 1 / 4

Perry Dam Ciruit Race #3 (May 14 2022)

Marco Capraro Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 10
Marco Capraro Men Cat 3/4 6 / 8

Pueblo Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2022)

Sam J redding Men SM Pro 1-2 5 / 45
Leroy Popowski Men SM Pro 1-2 21 / 45
Michael Comer Men SM Pro 1-2 22 / 45
Robert Wade Men SM Pro 1-2 26 / 45
Rich Clark Men SM 4 58 / 30
Alexander Konyha Men SM 3 8 / 23
Michael Brady Men SM 3 17 / 23
Michael Worrell Men MM 40+ 3 4 / 16
Jay Williford Men MM 40+ 3 10 / 16

Pueblo Classic Crit (Apr 23 2022)

Sam J redding Men SM P-12 9 / 35
Michael Comer Men SM P-12 27 / 35
Alexander Konyha Men SM 3 16 / 23
Michael Worrell Men SM 3 17 / 23
William Vanhorn iii Men SM 5 1 / 13

30th Anniversary Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Steve Crowley Men MM 60+ 5 / 42
Robert Arena Men MM 50+ 1-23 6 / 42
Byron Nix Men MM 50+ 1-23 7 / 42
Charles Coyle Men MM 50+ 1-23 25 / 42
Rob Graef Men MM 40+ 3 11 / 43
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 42
Kenneth O'donnell Men MM 40+ 1-23 12 / 42

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2022)

Todd Knight Men Open 40+ Masters 34 / 55

Oredigger TT (Apr 10 2022)

Leroy Popowski Men SM P-12 3 / 8
Robert Wade Men SM P-12 5 / 8

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Scott Kurban Men SM 3 46 / 30
Roman Rositani Men SM 3 50 / 30

CSU Cobb Lake RR (Apr 2 2022)

Christopher Clancy Men SM P-12 16 / 61
Sam J redding Men SM P-12 20 / 61
Michael Comer Men SM P-12 83 / 61
Alexander Konyha Men SM 3 13 / 45
James Dunkleberger Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 54
Jay Williford Men MM 40+ 1-23 97 / 54
Michael Worrell Men MM 40+ 1-23 98 / 54

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 27 2022)

Rob Graef Men Master 50+ 5 / 19
Steve Crowley Men Master 50+ 7 / 19
David Chernosky Men Master 50+ 16 / 19
James Davis Men Cat3/4 9 / 43
Andrew Tsoi Men Cat3/4 12 / 43
Jonathan Cavner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 50

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Ryan Primeau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14

Hincapie Spring Series - Day 1 (Rock Hill Crit Course) (Mar 26 2022)

Todd Knight Men Open 40+ Masters 31 / 43

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master 40+ 5 / 17
David Chernosky Men Master 50+ 6 / 18

Fountain Festival Omnium - RR (Mar 20 2022)

Robert Arena Men MM 50+ 1-23 6 / 12
Michael Worrell Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 21
Scott Kurban Men MM 40+ 3 16 / 21
James Dunkleberger Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 16

Fountain Festival Omnium - ITT (Mar 19 2022)

Tracey Jacobs Women MW 50+ 1 / 2
Jonathan Cavner Men SM P-123 6 / 17

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Ryan Primeau Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 70

The Frozen Four - Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 6 2022)

Brian Oliver B Race 7 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Ryan Primeau Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 71

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Ryan Primeau Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 67

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Ryan Primeau Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 74

Tricombe Spring Fling #1 (Feb 26 2022)

Marco Capraro Men Cat 3/4 998 / 27
Marco Capraro Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27

Tricombe Spring Fling #2 (Feb 26 2022)

Marco Capraro Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Marco Capraro Men Cat 3/4 8 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Ethan Dunham Men Cat 2 32 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Ethan Dunham Men Cat 2 20 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Ethan Dunham Men Cat 2 14 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Ethan Dunham Men Cat 2 19 / 44

Sunshine Hill Climb (Sep 26 2021)

Steve Crowley Men MM 60+ 2 / 9
Anthony Mannina Men MM 60+ 8 / 9
Byron Nix Men 50+ 1-2-3 2 / 9
Chip Krauss Men 50+ 1-2-3 4 / 9
Phil Gronniger Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 3 / 8

Niwot Road Race - Mstr / Jr 13-18 CO RR Championships (Sep 19 2021)

Rob Graef Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 21
Scott Kurban Men MM 40+ 3 9 / 21
Steve Crowley Men MM 60+ 2 / 25
Craig Hofer Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 5 / 24
Byron Nix Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 7 / 24
Chip Krauss Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 23 / 24
James Dunkleberger Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 2 / 22
Jason Weeber Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 11 / 22
Phil Gronniger Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 12 / 22
Charles Coyle Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 17 / 22
Henry Dunkleberger Men SM 4 5 / 16
Michael Brady Men SM 4 6 / 16

Ridge at 38 Criterium - CO Sr Crit Championships (Sep 12 2021)

David Chernosky Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 4 / 29
Scott Raymond Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 6 / 29
Craig Hofer Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 14 / 29
Daniel Reback Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 10 / 40
James Dunkleberger Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 19 / 40
Craig Hofer Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 21 / 40
Scott Raymond Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 26 / 40
Byron Nix Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 30 / 40
Scott Kurban Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 35 / 40
Sam j Redding Men SM 1-2 12 / 27
Christopher Clancy Men SM 1-2 15 / 27
Reid Glover Men SM 1-2 17 / 27
Michael Comer Men SM 1-2 23 / 27
Juan Cortes Men SM 1-2 27 / 27
Henry Dunkleberger Men SM 4 2 / 44
Russell Slade Men SM 3 14 / 39
Scott Kurban Men SM 3 36 / 39

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 28 2021)

Ethan Dunham Men Cat 1-2 13 / 36

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Ethan Dunham Men Senior Cat 2-3 74 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 27 2021)

Ethan Dunham Men Cat 1-2 8 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 26 2021)

Ethan Dunham Men Cat 1-2 23 / 44

Colorado Road Champs PB by Criterium Bikes, SportsCorp, Black Swift, S (Aug 14 2021)

Bryce Wolf Men SM 4 2 / 19

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Phillip Gronniger Men Masters 45-49 Cat 13 20 / 39
Craig Hofer Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 11 / 31
Scott Raymond Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 14 / 31

The Broadmoor Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 7 2021)

Ethan Dunham Men SM 1-2 4 / 7
Marc Spratt Men SM 1-2 5 / 7

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Craig Hofer Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 8 / 37
Phillip Gronniger Men Masters 45-49 Cat 13 8 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Jason Weeber Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 10 / 33

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Craig Hofer Men MM 50+ 1-23 18 / 28
Scott Raymond Men MM 50+ 1-23 45 / 28
Faron Ryan Men MM 40+ 3 9 / 9
Shane Orr Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 24
Dan Reback Men MM 40+ 1-23 9 / 24
Brian Hart Men MM 40+ 1-23 38 / 24
Dustin Evans Men SM 3 21 / 55
Christopher Clancy Men SM P-12 41 / 115
Michael Comer Men SM P-12 90 / 115

Central Park Criterium p/b Palmares Racing (Jul 25 2021)

Michael Comer Men SM P-123 16 / 24
Russell Slade Men SM 3-4 8 / 26
Scott Kurban Men MM 40+ 3-4 5 / 22
Faron Ryan Men MM 40+ 3-4 11 / 22
James Dunkleberger Men MM 40+ 1-23 7 / 31
Scott Raymond Men MM 40+ 1-23 12 / 31
Dan Reback Men MM 40+ 1-23 13 / 31
Brian Hart Men MM 40+ 1-23 25 / 31
Shane Orr Men MM 40+ 1-23 58 / 31

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Michael Comer Men Cat1/2 16 / 43

Bannock Street Criterium, in memory of Mike Nields (Jul 17 2021)

John Walker Men MM 60+ 15 / 16
Bill Lehman Men MM 50+ 4 12 / 21
Jim Scheel Men MM 50+ 4 38 / 21
Craig Hofer Men MM 50+ 1-23 6 / 30
Scott Kurban Men MM 50+ 1-23 15 / 30
Byron Nix Men MM 50+ 1-23 23 / 30
Scott Raymond Men MM 50+ 1-23 56 / 30
Jay Williford Men MM 40+ 3 20 / 11
Brian Hart Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 23
Craig Hofer Men MM 40+ 1-23 12 / 23
Shane Orr Men MM 40+ 1-23 44 / 23
Yui Zagorski Women JW 9-10 1 / 2
Nate Williford Men JM 11-12 1 / 2
Phillip Heyer Men SM 4 3 / 38
Robert Wade Men SM P-12 3 / 22
Sam J redding Men SM P-12 5 / 22

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Michael Comer Men Cat1/2 23 / 52

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

John Walker Men MM 60+ 22 / 29
Robert Wade Men SM P-12 10 / 24
Michael Comer Men SM P-12 13 / 24
Christopher Clancy Men SM P-12 34 / 24
Craig Hofer Men MM 50+ 1-23 11 / 42
Scott Raymond Men MM 50+ 1-23 14 / 42
Kevin Obrien Men MM 50+ 1-23 16 / 42
Scott Kurban Men MM 50+ 1-23 26 / 42
Byron Nix Men MM 50+ 1-23 34 / 42
Dan Reback Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 38
James Dunkleberger Men MM 40+ 1-23 7 / 38
Byron Nix Men MM 40+ 1-23 29 / 38
Shane Orr Men MM 40+ 1-23 32 / 38
Brian Hart Men MM 40+ 1-23 68 / 38
Jason Weeber Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 35
Scott Kurban Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 35
Michael Howells Men MM 40+ 3 24 / 35
Faron Ryan Men MM 40+ 3 61 / 35
Jason Kosena Men MM 40+ 4 41 / 21
Jim Scheel Men MM 50+ 4 57 / 32

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Bryce Wolf Men SM 4 19 / 26

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 25 2021)

Ethan Dunham Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 37 / 70

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - TT (Jun 24 2021)

Ethan Dunham Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 37 / 56

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

John Walker Men MM 60+ 7 / 12
Byron Nix Men MM 50+ 1-23 3 / 23
Scott Raymond Men MM 50+ 1-23 11 / 23
Scott Kurban Men MM 50+ 1-23 13 / 23
Shane Orr Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 23
Dan Reback Men MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 23
Scott Kurban Men MM 40+ 1-23 19 / 23
Brian Hart Men MM 40+ 1-23 20 / 23
Phillip Heyer Men SM 4 1 / 31
Christopher Clancy Men SM P-123 4 / 23
Juan Cortes Men SM P-123 12 / 23
Ryan Primeau Men SM P-123 16 / 23

US Pro Road Champs (Jun 20 2021)

Gregory Daniel Men Pro 24 / 146

US Pro Road Champs - TT (Jun 17 2021)

Gregory Daniel Men Pro 29 / 45

Dove Valley Criterium (Jun 14 2021)

Sam J redding SM P-12 5 / 18
Christopher Clancy SM P-12 7 / 18
Juan Cortes SM P-12 8 / 18
Ryan Primeau SM P-12 9 / 18
Robert Wade SM P-12 10 / 18
Michael Comer SM P-12 14 / 18
Russell Slade SM 3 5 / 18
Michael Baird SM 3 7 / 18
James Dunkleberger MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 19
Brian Hart MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 19
Shane Orr MM 40+ 1-23 36 / 19
Dan Reback MM 40+ 1-23 37 / 19
Jay Williford MM 40+ 3 10 / 12
Craig Hofer MM 50+ 1-23 9 / 24
Kevin Obrien MM 50+ 1-23 20 / 24
Steve Crowley MM 60+ 3 / 18
Nate Williford JM 11-12 1 / 1

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Robert Wade Men SM P-12 3 / 11
Sam J redding Men SM P-12 9 / 11
Bryce Wolf Men SM 4 1 / 10
Marco Vasquez Men MM 50+ 1-23 7 / 8
Ethan Dunham Men JM 17-18 1 / 5

Frostbite Time Trial (Summer) (Jun 6 2021)

Marco Vasquez Men MM 50+ 1-23 7 / 11
Bryce Wolf Eddy Merckx A 1 / 5
Bryce Wolf Men SM 4 3 / 12
Robert Wade Men SM P-12 2 / 14
Michael Comer Men SM P-12 10 / 14

Superior Morgul Circuit Race (May 23 2021)

Bryce Wolf Men 4 17 / 51
Brian Oliver Men 3 5 / 32

Superior Morgul Time-Trial (May 22 2021)

Bryce Wolf Men 4 1 / 25

Racer X Cycling Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (May 15 2021)

Jayson Hurd Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 5
Ethan Dunham Men JM 17-18 1 / 14
Finn Sapp Men SM 5 18 / 33
Andrew Tsoi Men SM 4 2 / 38
Sean Metherell Men SM 4 8 / 38
Bryce Wolf Men SM 4 20 / 38
Ethan Dunham Men SM 3 4 / 18
Robert Wade Men SM P-12 7 / 31
Ryan Primeau Men SM P-12 11 / 31
Jordan Diekema Men SM P-12 13 / 31

Races at the Lake #4 (May 8 2021)

David Chernosky Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Greg Krause Men MM 40+ 1-23 24 / 14

Pueblo Classic (Apr 24 2021)

Russell Slade Men SM 4 6 / 52
Bryce Wolf Men SM 4 10 / 52
Ethan Dunham Men SM 3 11 / 38
Brian Oliver Men SM 3 13 / 38
Marc Spratt Men SM 3 24 / 38
Michael Baird Men SM 3 26 / 38
Peter Sabey Men SM P-12 14 / 70
Sam J redding Men SM P-12 29 / 70
Michael Comer Men SM P-12 31 / 70
Christopher Clancy Men SM P-12 40 / 70

Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 18 2021)

Michael Worrell MM 40+ 3 7 / 22
Scott Kurban MM 40+ 3 15 / 22
Steve Crowley MM 60+ 1 / 18
Rob Graef MM 50+ 1-23 11 / 24
Craig Hofer MM 50+ 1-23 14 / 24
Jason Weeber MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 25
Daniel Reback MM 40+ 1-23 21 / 25
Brian Hart MM 40+ 1-23 22 / 25
Robert Wade SM 1-2 10 / 36
Michael Comer SM 1-2 25 / 36
Michael Brady SM 4 32 / 32
Ethan Dunham SM 3 1 / 29
Brian Oliver SM 3 2 / 29
Michael Baird SM 3 13 / 29

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Bryce Wolf Men Cat 4 9 / 47

Fountain Festival Presented by Criterium Bikes and SportsCorp - Sunday RR (Apr 11 2021)

Bryce Wolf Men SM 4 3 / 31
Brian Oliver Men SM 3 10 / 33

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Bryce Wolf Men Cat4/5 9 / 63
Andrew Tsoi Men Cat4/5 21 / 63
Ethan Dunham Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Brian Oliver Men Cat 3 18 / 42

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Ethan Dunham Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Brian Oliver Men Cat 3 21 / 34
Andrew Tsoi Men Cat 4/5 11 / 46

Louisville Criterium (Mar 20 2021)

Bryce Wolf Men Senior 4 25 / 71
Bryce Wolf Men Senior 4 26 / 71

Steamboat Springs Stage Race (Sep 6 2020)

Brian Oliver Men SM 3 12 / 14

Steamboat Springs Stage Race (Sep 6 2020)

Brian Oliver Men SM 3 13 / 15

Steamboat Springs Stage Race (Sep 5 2020)

Brian Oliver Men SM 3 12 / 15

Black Swift Boulder Ortho CSP Crit (Aug 2 2020)

John Walker Men MM 60+ 12 / 19
Lilburn Shaw Men MM 50+ 1-23 2 / 28
Michael Koren Men MM 50+ 1-23 7 / 28
Craig Hofer Men MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 28
Byron Nix Men MM 50+ 1-23 19 / 28
Jay Williford Men MM 40+ 4 5 / 18
Michael Koren Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 23
Scott Kurban Men MM 40+ 3 4 / 23
Shane Orr Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 39
Dan Reback Men MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 39
Brian Hart Men MM 40+ 1-23 12 / 39
Craig Hofer Men MM 40+ 1-23 34 / 39
Lilburn Shaw Men MM 40+ 1-23 36 / 39
Byron Nix Men MM 40+ 1-23 77 / 39
Jason Kosena Men SM 4 5 / 27
Andrew Tsoi Men SM 4 11 / 27
Robert Wade Men SM P-12 2 / 25
Ryan Primeau Men SM P-12 6 / 25
Christopher Clancy Men SM P-12 9 / 25
Michael Comer Men SM P-12 18 / 25

Boulder Ortho/Black Swift Criterium (Jun 28 2020)

Brian Oliver Men SM 3 25 / 27

Frostbite Time Trial (Apr 30 2020)

Robert Wade Men SM Pro-12 2 / 6
Rich Clark Men SM 4 1 / 3
Robert Arena Men MM 50+1-23 5 / 10

GA Tech Cycling Downtown Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Kendrick Boots Men Coll A 6 / 32

GA Tech Cycling Calhoun RR (Mar 7 2020)

Kendrick Boots Men Coll A 22 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Caleb Carl Men Cat 3 2 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Caleb Carl Men Cat 3 13 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Caleb Carl Men Cat 3 2 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Caleb Carl Men Cat 3 2 / 53

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Jeff Krause Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 3 / 21
Robert Arena Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 1 / 6
Craig Hofer Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 2 / 6
Steve Crowley Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 5 / 6
Rob Graef Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 6 / 6
Phil Gronniger Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 2 / 8
Byron Nix Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 8
Tripp Wall iii Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 7 / 8
Brent Webb Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 8 / 8
Sam j Redding Men's P/1/2 15 / 20
Andrew Tsoi Cat 4 9 / 17
Brian Oliver Cat 3 14 / 22
Adam Kremers Cat 3 16 / 22

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Jeff Krause Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 17 / 21
Craig Hofer Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 2 / 6
Robert Arena Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 3 / 6
Steve Crowley Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 5 / 6
Rob Graef Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 6 / 6
Phil Gronniger Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 8
Byron Nix Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 4 / 8
Tripp Wall iii Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 6 / 8
Brent Webb Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 7 / 8
Sam j Redding Men's P/1/2 11 / 23
Andrew Tsoi Cat 4 11 / 17
Brian Oliver Cat 3 10 / 22
Adam Kremers Cat 3 15 / 22

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Brian Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 55

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Brian Hart Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Brian Hart Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 84

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Jeff Krause Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 3 / 23
Robert Arena Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 1 / 8
Steve Crowley Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 4 / 8
Craig Hofer Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 5 / 8
Rob Graef Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 6 / 8
Phil Gronniger Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1 / 10
Byron Nix Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 4 / 10
Tripp Wall iii Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 7 / 10
Brent Webb Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 8 / 10
Sam j Redding Men's P/1/2 17 / 29
Andrew Tsoi Cat 4 7 / 17
Brian Oliver Cat 3 15 / 27
Adam Kremers Cat 3 17 / 27

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Brian Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 53

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Brian Hart Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 87

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Jeff Krause Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 3 / 23
Robert Arena Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 1 / 8
Craig Hofer Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 3 / 8
Steve Crowley Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 6 / 8
Rob Graef Men's Masters 50+ 1/2/3 7 / 8
Phil Gronniger Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 4 / 10
Tripp Wall iii Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 5 / 10
Byron Nix Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 6 / 10
Brent Webb Men's Masters 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 10
Sam j Redding Men's P/1/2 14 / 29
Andrew Tsoi Cat 4 12 / 17
Brian Oliver Cat 3 17 / 27
Adam Kremers Cat 3 18 / 27

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Brian Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Brian Hart Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 106

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Brian Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Brian Hart Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 71

The Outback Bikes Hapeville Criterium (Aug 16 2019)

Kendrick Boots Men PRO/1/2/3 9 / 44

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Juan Cortes Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Reid Glover Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Michael Comer Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Lance Sulzen Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Dan Reback Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 65
James Dunkleberger Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 65
Shane Orr Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 65
Brian Hart Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 65
Phillip Gronniger Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 65
Brian Wenham Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 65
Scott Kurban Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 65
Byron Nix Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 57
Lilburn Shaw Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 57
Scott Raymond Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57
Jeff Martin Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 57
Robert Arena Men Master 55-59 8 / 49
Craig Hofer Men Master 55-59 25 / 49
Steve Crowley Men Master 60-64 14 / 52
Callen Borgias Men Master 60-64 41 / 52

2019 NC / SC State Road Race Championships (Aug 11 2019)

Todd Knight Men Cat 3 13 / 23

MAC Racing Series (Aug 10 2019)

Todd Knight Cat 3/4 12 / 15

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Lilburn Shaw Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 56

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Arena 73
Craig Hofer 70
Byron Nix 65
Scott Kurban 59
James Dunkleberger 51
Michael Comer 46
Spencer Martin 44
Jonathan Cavner 43
Steve Crowley 42
Robert Wade 37
Ethan Dunham 35
Dan Reback 34
Brian Hart 29
Annie Toth 28
Brian Oliver 28
Alexander Konyha 27
Shane Orr 25
Bill Lehman 22
Sam J redding 22
Lane Willer 22
Phillip Gronniger 21
Callen Borgias 20
John Guala 20
Ryan Primeau 20
Thomas Herman 18
Lilburn Shaw 18
Eric Johnson 18
Andrew Tsoi 18
Gwen Inglis 17
Michael Koren 17
Blake Romine 17
Jonathan Ploransky 17
Christopher Clancy 17
Peter Landgraff 16
Jack R tanner 16
Chavon Rosenthal 16
Todd Knight 15
Kevin Selker 15
Rob Graef 15
Michael Howells 15
Brent Dickinson 14
Jennifer Schumm 14
Carlos Casali 14
Clyde Wright 14
Chad Dalles 14
Avery Cavner 14
Russell Slade 14
Henry Dunkleberger 14
Bryce Wolf 14
Marco Vasquez 13
Charles Coyle 13
Jeff Martin 13
Jay Williford 13
Sam j Redding 13
Christopher Clancy 13
Lance Sulzen 12
Kendrick Boots 12
Juan Cortes 12
Scott Raymond 12
Cheryl Moffett 12
Sabrina David 12
Roman Rositani 12
Erica Brann 11
David Chernosky 11
Marco Capraro 11
Tracey Jacobs 11
Margot Clyne 11
John Walker 11
Jake Elmer 11
Kevin Obrien 10
Thomas Wavrin 10
Paul Grunt 10
Melanie Beale 10
Michael Worrell 10
Rich Clark 10
Mike Woodard 9
Faron Ryan 9
Jason Glenn 9
Meg Hendricks 9
Reid Glover 9
Phil Gronniger 9
Adam Kremers 9
Christopher Walsweer 8
Jeff Krause 8
Leroy Popowski 8
Nathan A miller 8
Daniel Reback 8
Drew Levitt 8
Natasha Koermer 8
Luisa Sullivan 7
Kenny Deemer 7
Jay Engel 7
Wyatt Gaulke 7
Josh Direen 7
Peter Sabey 7
Jack Tanner 7
Anna Bondow 7
Renee Schroeder 6
Jayson Hurd 6
Vanessa Drigo 6