Log In

Team Overview: West Coast Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 11 2016)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 4 / 16
Didier Fresne Men Master 50+ 6 / 16
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 8 / 16
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Tara Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 11 2016)

Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 7 / 18
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 10 / 18
Didier Fresne Men Master 50+ 12 / 18
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Tara Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 10 2016)

Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 7 / 18
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 10 / 18
Didier Fresne Men Master 50+ 12 / 18
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Tara Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 10 2016)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 1 / 20
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 12 / 20
Didier Fresne Men Master 50+ 13 / 20
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Tara Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 7

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (Aug 28 2016)

Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 4 / 14
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 6 / 14
Didier Fresne Men Master 50+ 14 / 14
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Tara Smith Women Pro 1/2 2 / 5
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro 1/2 5 / 5
Mark Poteet Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2016)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 2 / 17
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 10 / 17
Didier Fresne Men Master 50+ 14 / 17
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro 1/2 3 / 5
Tara Smith Women Pro 1/2 4 / 5
Mark Poteet Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (Aug 27 2016)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 1 / 17
Didier Fresne Men Master 50+ 5 / 17
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 11 / 17
Tara Smith Women Pro 1/2 3 / 5
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro 1/2 5 / 5
Mark Poteet Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 5 / 6

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Sunday (Aug 7 2016)

Tara Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Martin Bates Men Masters 50-59 Pro/Cat Open 2 / 14
Alan Korhonen Men Masters 50-59 Pro/Cat Open 3 / 14

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Saturday (Aug 6 2016)

Martin Bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Tara Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Martin Bates Men Masters 50-59 Pro/Cat Open 4 / 11

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Alan Korhonen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Alan Korhonen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Alan Korhonen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 40
Alan Korhonen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Alan Korhonen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Alan Korhonen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 47

Bill Bone Grand Prix (Jun 26 2016)

Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 4 / 19
Milton Behrens Men Master 50+ 5 / 19
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 8 / 19
Didier Fresne Men Master 50+ 9 / 19
John Conway Men Master 50+ 12 / 19
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Diana Molnar Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Kevin Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Didier Fresne Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Alan Korhonen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 13

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2016)

Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Didier Fresne Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Alan Korhonen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 13
John Conway Men Master 50+ 1 / 19
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 6 / 19
Didier Fresne Men Master 50+ 10 / 19
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 13 / 19
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 1 / 2

Ocala Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 5 2016)

Jon Mccabe Men Master 50+ 3 / 27
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 4 / 27
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 7 / 27
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 8 / 27
Didier Fresne Men Master 50+ 16 / 27
Omar Sassin Men Master 50+ 19 / 27
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Mary Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Peter Ballotta Men Master 60+ 6 / 6

Ocala Stage Race - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 1 / 15
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 6 / 15
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 7 / 15
Didier Fresne Men Master 50+ 10 / 15
Peter Ballotta Men Master 60+ 3 / 4
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 5

Ocala Stage Race - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 2 / 23
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 3 / 23
Didier Fresne Men Master 50+ 5 / 23
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 8 / 23
Omar Sassin Men Master 50+ 16 / 23
Jon Mccabe Men Master 50+ 18 / 23
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Tiffany Pellegrino Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Didier Fresne Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 63 / 66
Martin Bates Men Master 55-59 12 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Martin Bates Men Master 55-59 4 / 90
Didier Fresne Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 106

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Mary Higgins Women Master 50-54 1 / 24

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Tara Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 66
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 66

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4

Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (May 4 2016)

Tara Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40

Florida State Championship TT (Apr 3 2016)

Tara Smith Women Open 40-49 Masters 4 / 8
Martin Bates Men Open 55-59 Masters 7 / 13
Stuart Lamb Men Open 60-64 Masters 8 / 12
Nancy Raimo Women Merckx 4 / 5

Florida State Championship Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Tara Smith Women Open 40-49 Masters 1 / 5
Nancy Raimo Women Open 40-49 Masters 2 / 5
Todd Vanselous Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 8 / 12
Martin Bates Men Open 55-59 Masters 5 / 12
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Stuart Lamb Men Open 60-64 Masters 4 / 9
Chris Antia Men Open 50-54 Masters 8 / 23
Milton Behrens Men Open 50-54 Masters 9 / 23

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Jon Mccabe Men Master 50+ 12 / 28
Milton Behrens Men Master 50+ 13 / 28
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 17 / 28
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 19 / 28
David Stedje Men Master 50+ 23 / 28
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 24 / 28
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 28 / 28
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Jon Mccabe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42
Sherri Stedje Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 12

Sunshine GP-St. Pete Twilight (Mar 25 2016)

Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 5 / 27
Milton Behrens Men Master 50+ 13 / 27
Jon Mccabe Men Master 50+ 14 / 27
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 17 / 27
John Conway Men Master 50+ 19 / 27
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 23 / 27
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 24 / 27
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 1 / 9

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Diana Molnar Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Tara Smith Women 3 1 / 10
Martin Bates Men Masters 35+ 1-3 27 / 57
Jon Mccabe Men Masters 35+ 1-3 35 / 57
David Stedje Men Masters 35+ 1-3 42 / 57
Milton Behrens Men Masters 35+ 1-3 47 / 57
Sherri Stedje Women 1-2 3 / 16
Dawn Decaminada Women 1-2 9 / 16
Kimberly Vaughan Women 1-2 10 / 16
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Milton Behrens Men Masters 50+ 7 / 31
Stuart Lamb Men Masters 50+ 11 / 31
Alan Korhonen Men Masters 50+ 20 / 31
Chris Antia Men Masters 50+ 21 / 31
Martin Bates Men Masters 50+ 22 / 31
Jon Mccabe Men Masters 50+ 25 / 31
David Stedje Men Masters 50+ 28 / 31

Sunshine GP - Tampa Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Tara Smith Women 3 5 / 7
Jon Mccabe Men Masters 50+ 7 / 22
Nancy Raimo Women 4 2 / 12
Diana Molnar Women 4 4 / 12

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 6 2016)

Dawn Decaminada Women Pro 1/2 4 / 5
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 4 / 17
Diana Molnar Women Cat 4 6 / 17
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ Mas 12 / 17
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ Mas 14 / 17
Omar Sassin Men Master 50+ Mas 16 / 17

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3 22 / 23

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3 18 / 22

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 33
Sherri Stedje Women Pro 1/2 2 / 6
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro 1/2 4 / 6
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro 1/2 5 / 6
Peter Ballotta Men Master 60+ Mas 10 / 11
David Stedje Men Master 50+ Mas 2 / 35
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ Mas 4 / 35
Jon Mccabe Men Master 50+ Mas 13 / 35
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ Mas 17 / 35
Omar Sassin Men Master 50+ Mas 20 / 35
John Conway Men Master 50+ Mas 29 / 35
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Diana Molnar Women Cat 4 6 / 24
Emma Molina Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 27 / 28

Rosewood Series (Feb 28 2016)

Milton Behrens Men Open 45-54 Masters 8 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3 17 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3 12 / 22

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Stuart Lamb Men Master 60+ Mas 4 / 8
Dawn Decaminada Women 1-2 8 / 10
Milton Behrens Men Master 50+ Mas 4 / 24
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ Mas 20 / 24
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ Mas 23 / 24
Diana Molnar Women 4 6 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3 19 / 24

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Stuart Lamb Men Master 60+ Mas 2 / 14
Dawn Decaminada Women 1-2 5 / 11
Mary Higgins Women 1-2 11 / 11
Jon Mccabe Men Master 50+ Mas 4 / 38
Milton Behrens Men Master 50+ Mas 7 / 38
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ Mas 9 / 38
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ Mas 33 / 38
Nancy Raimo Women 4 1 / 12
Diana Molnar Women 4 9 / 12
Jan Burger Women 4 12 / 12

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3 7 / 24

Race of the West - Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Stuart Lamb Men Master 60+ Mas 3 / 6
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ Mas 8 / 21
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ Mas 13 / 21

Race of the West - RR (Feb 6 2016)

Mary Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 1 / 36
Jon Mccabe Men Master 50+ 5 / 36
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 13 / 36
Milton Behrens Men Master 50+ 19 / 36
Alexis Fernandez Men Master 50+ 23 / 36
Jan Burger Women Cat 4 2 / 26
Tiffany Pellegrino Women Cat 4 13 / 26
Diana Molnar Women Cat 4 17 / 26
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 25 / 26
Stuart Lamb Men Master 60+ 4 / 12

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 24 2016)

Mark Poteet Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Jan Burger Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Tiffany Pellegrino Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Mark Poteet Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Jon Mccabe Men Master 50+ 5 / 40
John Conway Men Master 50+ 9 / 40
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 26 / 40
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 4 / 4

Bill Bone Grand Prix (Oct 24 2015)

Milton Behrens Men Master 50+ 5 / 23
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 10 / 23
John Conway Men Master 50+ 16 / 23
Chris Antia Men Master 50+ 23 / 23
Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Chris Antia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 21
John Conway Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Milton Behrens Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Martin Bates Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Todd Vanselous Men Cat 4 21 / 70
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 11 / 23
Mary Higgins Women Pro 1/2 6 / 6

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Alexis Fernandez Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Mark Poteet Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Bradley Jefferson Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
John Conway Men Masters 50-54 12 / 37
Milton Behrens Men Masters 50-54 15 / 37
Jon Mccabe Men Masters 50-54 22 / 37
Chris Antia Men Masters 50-54 23 / 37
Martin Bates Men Masters 50-54 24 / 37
Chris Embler Men Masters 50-54 29 / 37
Mary Higgins Women Masters 50-59 3 / 8
Todd Vanselous Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Kimberly Vaughan Women Masters 40-49 6 / 10
Nancy Raimo Women Masters 40-49 7 / 10
Dawn Decaminada Women Masters 40-49 10 / 10

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 3 2015)

Milton Behrens Men Master 50+ 2 / 30
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 7 / 30
John Conway Men Master 50+ 21 / 30
Chris Embler Men Master 50+ 28 / 30
Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Chris Antia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Kimberly Vaughan Women Master 50+ 3 / 3
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Stuart Lamb Men Master 60+ 1 / 6

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 3 2015)

Milton Behrens Men Master 50+ 6 / 34
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 9 / 34
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Chris Antia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Mary Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Stuart Lamb Men Master 60+ 7 / 8

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 13 / 18
Chris Antia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 20

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 12 2015)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 3 / 22
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Chris Antia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 22

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 12 2015)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 17 / 23
Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Chris Antia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 23

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Martin Bates Men Masters 45+ 12 / 18

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Martin Bates Men Masters 45+ 15 / 15

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Martin Bates Men Masters 45+ 15 / 16

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Martin Bates Men Masters 45+ 16 / 17

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Martin Bates Men Masters 45+ 10 / 13

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

Chris Antia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Kevin Parker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 25
Jon Mccabe Men Master 50+ 2 / 33
Milton Behrens Men Master 50+ 9 / 33
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 33 / 33
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Mary Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Saturday RR (Jun 13 2015)

Jon Mccabe Men Master 50+ 1 / 39
Milton Behrens Men Master 50+ 5 / 39
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 33 / 39
Chris Antia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 38
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Bradley Jefferson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Kevin Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Mary Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Brady Price Men Cat 5 17 / 27

Ocala Almost Stage Race - TT (Jun 13 2015)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 10 / 24
Chris Antia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Jorge Mila Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Angel Garcia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Mary Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 5

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 23 2015)

Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Bradley Jefferson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Kevin Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Alan Korhonen Men 50+ 2 / 18
Martin Bates Men 50+ 5 / 18

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (May 23 2015)

Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Kevin Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Alan Korhonen Men 50+ 1 / 14
Martin Bates Men 50+ 7 / 14

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 23 2015)

Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Bradley Jefferson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Kevin Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Alan Korhonen Men 50+ 4 / 15
Martin Bates Men 50+ 8 / 15

State Time Trial - Florida (May 2 2015)

Stuart Lamb Men Master 60-64 6 / 11
Laurie King Women Master 40-49 1 / 5
Nancy Raimo Women Master 40-49 4 / 5
Alexis Fernandez Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Joseph Yaeger Men Master 55-59 13 / 17
Peter Ballotta Men Master 65-69 4 / 8
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50-54 2 / 14

Sergios Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Milton Behrens Men Master 50+ 6 / 16

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Martin Bates Men Master 45+ 36 / 41
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 38 / 60

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Alan Korhonen Men Masters 45+ OPEN 2 / 7

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Alan Korhonen Men Masters45+ Open 5 / 8

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Stuart Lamb Men Master 60-64 3 / 13
Kimberly Vaughan Women Master 40-49 1 / 2
Todd Vanselous Men Master 40-44 4 / 33
Kevin Parker Men Master 40-44 28 / 33
Milton Behrens Men Master 50-54 8 / 25
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50-54 9 / 25
Martin Bates Men Master 50-54 17 / 25
John Conway Men Master 50-54 23 / 25
Pippa Greenberg Women Cat 3 1 / 8
David Alexandrou Men Master 45-49 10 / 34
Bradley Jefferson Men Master 45-49 25 / 34

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Bradley Jefferson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 62
Kevin Parker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 62
Alan Korhonen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 62
Martin Bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 62
Chris Embler Men Master 50+ 8 / 33
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 15 / 33
John Conway Men Master 50+ 16 / 33
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 19 / 33
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Pippa Greenberg Women Cat 3 1 / 10
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 10
Kevin Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Bradley Jefferson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Stuart Lamb Men Master 60+ 1 / 14
Peter Ballotta Men Master 60+ 7 / 14
Bill Knapp Men Master 60+ 12 / 14
Brady Price Men Cat 5 18 / 45

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

John Conway Men Master 50+ 24 / 34
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Laurie King Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Martin Bates Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 41
Bradley Jefferson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 41
David Alexandrou Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Kevin Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 41
Alan Korhonen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Stuart Lamb Men Master 60+ 1 / 11
Brady Price Men Cat 5 6 / 37

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Pippa Greenberg Women Cat 3 3 / 10
Kevin Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54
Bradley Jefferson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Alan Korhonen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 5 15 / 20

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

John Conway Men Master 50+ 24 / 34
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 29
Alexis Fernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 29
Laurie King Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Nancy Raimo Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Martin Bates Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 41
Bradley Jefferson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 41
David Alexandrou Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Kevin Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 41
Alan Korhonen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Stuart Lamb Men Master 60+ 1 / 11
Brady Price Men Cat 5 6 / 36

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Alexis Fernandez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Stuart Lamb Men Masters 60+ 3 / 5
Pippa Greenberg Women Cat 3 4 / 10
Bradley Jefferson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Kevin Parker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Martin Bates Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Milton Behrens Men Masters 50+ 9 / 27
Alan Korhonen Men Masters 50+ 21 / 27
Martin Bates Men Masters 50+ 22 / 27

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Stuart Lamb Men Masters 60+ 7 / 13
Todd Vanselous Men Masters Cat 4/5 7 / 40
Alexis Fernandez Men Masters Cat 4/5 16 / 40
Pippa Greenberg Women Cat 3 1 / 12
Kevin Parker Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Bradley Jefferson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Brady Price Men Cat 5 1 / 32
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 5 9 / 32
Martin Bates Men Masters 50+ 21 / 44
Alan Korhonen Men Masters 50+ 36 / 44
Milton Behrens Men Masters 50+ 39 / 44

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Stuart Lamb Men Masters 60+ 3 / 5
Alexis Fernandez Men Masters Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Brady Price Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Martin Bates Men Masters 50+ 5 / 12
Alan Korhonen Men Masters 50+ 7 / 12

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Brady Price Men Cat 5 24 / 30
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Mary Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Todd Vanselous Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Alexis Fernandez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 28

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Alexis Fernandez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Kevin Parker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 42
Alan Korhonen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 42
Kevin Parker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 51
Alan Korhonen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 51
Alan Korhonen Men Masters 50+ 17 / 28

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 25 2015)

Brady Price Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Alexis Fernandez Men masters 35+ 1 / 70
Todd Vanselous Men masters 35+ 14 / 70
Kevin Parker Men masters 35+ 23 / 70
Laurie King Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Pippa Greenberg Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Mary Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Alan Korhonen Men masters 50+ 7 / 33
Chris Embler Men masters 50+ 20 / 33
Martin Bates Men masters 50+ 31 / 33

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 24 2015)

Alexis Fernandez Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 44
Todd Vanselous Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 44
Kevin Parker Men masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Laurie King Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Pippa Greenberg Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Mary Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Alan Korhonen Men masters 50+ 7 / 33
Chris Embler Men masters 50+ 21 / 33
Martin Bates Men masters 50+ 32 / 33
Brady Price Men Cat 5 6 / 26
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 5 17 / 26

Southern Rosewood Classic (Oct 26 2014)

Alan Korhonen Men Open 50+ Masters 4 / 20

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 5 / 24
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 13 / 24
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Chris Antia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Sharon Williams Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Benjamin Burgher Men Cat 4 3 / 27

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 7 / 21
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 13 / 21
Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Chris Antia Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Sharon Williams Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Benjamin Burgher Men Cat 4 2 / 27

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

Todd Vanselous Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Chris Embler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Jon Mccabe Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Sharon Williams Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 5 / 26
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 12 / 26
John Conway Men Master 50+ 17 / 26
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 23 / 26

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 6 / 15
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 11 / 15
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 13 / 15

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 4 / 14
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 9 / 14

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 3 / 14
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 8 / 14

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 7 / 14
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 10 / 14

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 3 / 19
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 8 / 19

Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 4 / 18
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 7 / 18

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic - Crit (May 18 2014)

Alexis Fernandez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 16

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Alexis Fernandez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 34

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Joseph Yaeger Men Master 55-59 8 / 13
Sharon Williams Women Master 50-59 3 / 9

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)

Jon Mccabe Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 45
Todd Vanselous Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 45
Alexis Fernandez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 45
Chris Embler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 45
Stuart Lamb Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 50
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 2 / 28
John Conway Men Master 50+ 13 / 28
Joseph Yaeger Men Master 50+ 25 / 28
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 28 / 28

Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 1 / 40
Joseph Yaeger Men Master 50+ 38 / 40
Benjamin Burgher Men Cat 4 5 / 25
Jon Mccabe Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 20
Alexis Fernandez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 20
Sharon Williams Women Cat 4 1 / 9

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 7 / 22
Joseph Yaeger Men Master 50+ 15 / 22

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Joseph Yaeger Men Master 50+ 28 / 31
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 31 / 31
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Todd Vanselous Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 39
Chris Embler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 39
John Conway Men Master 50+ 25 / 36
Joseph Yaeger Men Master 50+ 33 / 36
Sharon Williams Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 7

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Benjamin Burgher Men Collegiate B 2 / 27
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 6 / 15

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Chris Embler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 20
Benjamin Burgher Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 8 / 40
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 13 / 40
John Conway Men Master 50+ 14 / 40

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 6 / 19
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 9 / 19

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 3 / 25
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 17 / 25

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 5 / 51
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 8 / 51
Allen Mcmurtry Men Master 50+ 18 / 51
John Conway Men Master 50+ 26 / 51
Todd Vanselous Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 38
David Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 38
Sharon Williams Women Cat 4 1 / 9

Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Stuart Lamb Men Cat 3 23 / 43
Benjamin Burgher Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Sharon Williams Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Martin Bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 38

DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Stuart Lamb Men Cat 3 23 / 43
Benjamin Burgher Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Sharon Williams Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Martin Bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 38

DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Dawn Decaminada Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10-39 4 / 4
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 1 / 43
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 9 / 43
Allen Mcmurtry Men Master 50+ 31 / 43
David Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 29