Log In

Team Overview: Primal - Audi Denver

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 2/3 25 / 67
Darren Riethmiller Men Cat 4/5 14 / 78
Michael Welker Men Cat 4/5 18 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 2/3 55 / 78
Travis Ostrom Men Cat 3/4 150 / 77
Darren Riethmiller Men Cat 4/5 15 / 83
Michael Welker Men Cat 4/5 34 / 83

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Matthew Eberly Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 123
Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 2/3 65 / 100
Travis Ostrom Men Cat 3/4 11 / 69
Michael Welker Men Cat 4/5 8 / 70
Darren Riethmiller Men Cat 4/5 15 / 70

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Tim Speciale Men Pro/1/2 57 / 60

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Tim Speciale Men Pro/1/2 43 / 56

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Tim Speciale Men Pro/1/2 36 / 69

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Tim Speciale Men Pro/1/2 67 / 69

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Tim Speciale Men Pro/1/2 50 / 62

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Tim Speciale Men Pro/1/2 37 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Neil Phippen Men Cat 4 22 / 76
Justin Sotdorus Men Cat 3 23 / 72
Matthew Eberly Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 81 / 91
Tim Speciale Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 87 / 91

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Neil Phippen Men Cat 4 22 / 74
Matthew Eberly Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 99 / 105
Tim Speciale Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 104 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Michael Murphy Men Cat 3 25 / 90
Justin Sotdorus Men Cat 3 39 / 90
Matthew Eberly Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 71 / 105
Tim Speciale Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 105 / 105

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Matthew Eberly Men Open Pro/Cat 1 39 / 84

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Matthew Eberly Men Open Pro/Cat 1 153 / 82

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Andrei Cismas Men Cat 1/2 22 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Andrei Cismas Men Cat 1/2 17 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Andrei Cismas Men Cat 1/2 18 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Andrei Cismas Men Cat1/2 22 / 25

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Andrei Cismas Men Cat1/2 27 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Ben Laforce Men Elite 1-2 14 / 80
Spencer Miller Men Elite 1-2 34 / 80
Andrei Cismas Men Elite 1-2 72 / 80

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Benjamin Donnelly SM 3-4 9 / 50
Collin Zimmerman SM 3-4 10 / 50
Darren Hewitson SM 3-4 11 / 50
Christopher Dolan SM 3-4 19 / 50
Orey Smith SM 3-4 25 / 50
Trevor Rehm SM 3-4 26 / 50
Michael Murphy SM 3-4 28 / 50
Michael Lam SM 3-4 34 / 50
Tim Foltz SM 3-4 45 / 50
Todd Teren SM 3-4 47 / 50
Sanjin Obhodas SM 3-4 49 / 50
Jacob Richardson Collegiate A Men 20 / 48
Darren Riethmiller SM 4-5 21 / 73
Neil Phippen SM 4-5 29 / 73
Gary Wiese SM 4-5 30 / 73
Eric Welch SM 4-5 33 / 73
Craig Wu MM 35+ 16 / 63
Scott Steinbrecher MM 35+ 21 / 63
Jordan Sher MM 35+ 28 / 63
Joseph Clemens MM 35+ 47 / 63

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Spencer Miller Men Elite 1-2 28 / 99
Ben Laforce Men Elite 1-2 39 / 99
Andrei Cismas Men Elite 1-2 64 / 99

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Christopher Dolan SM 3-4 8 / 17
Brian Huggins SM 3-4 15 / 17
Jacob Richardson Collegiate A Men 26 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Ben Laforce Men Elite 1-2 27 / 104
Spencer Miller Men Elite 1-2 29 / 104
Andrei Cismas Men Elite 1-2 91 / 104

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Spencer Miller Men Elite 1-2 13 / 118
Ben Laforce Men Elite 1-2 29 / 118
Andrei Cismas Men Elite 1-2 85 / 118
Michael Rost Men Elite 1-2 115 / 118

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Craig Wu Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 14 / 76
Joseph Clemens Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 33 / 76
Jason Heider Master Men 40+ 4/5 9 / 57
Michael Still Master Men 40+ 4/5 15 / 57
Ted Wargin Master Men 40+ 4/5 26 / 57
Troy Westergren Master Men 40+ 4/5 35 / 57
Eric Welch Master Men 40+ 4/5 36 / 57
Jacob Richardson Collegiate B Men 8 / 23
Joshua Pickett Men 4/5 3 / 72
Collin Zimmerman Men 4/5 9 / 72
Neil Phippen Men 4/5 12 / 72
Aaron Calhoun Men 4/5 13 / 72
Darren Riethmiller Men 4/5 39 / 72
Sanjin Obhodas Men 3 8 / 50
Benjamin Donnelly Men 3 12 / 50
Michael Zimski Men 3 17 / 50
Michael Murphy Men 3 19 / 50
Justin Sotdorus Men 3 20 / 50
Michael Lam Men 3 29 / 50
Jeff Krause Men 3 37 / 50
Christopher Dolan Men 3 43 / 50
Jonathan Lamar Men 3 45 / 50
Trevor Rehm Men 3 47 / 50
Ben Laforce Men P/1/2 18 / 68
Matthew Eberly Men P/1/2 25 / 68
Lucas Clarke Men P/1/2 28 / 68
Michael Rost Men P/1/2 47 / 68

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 89
John Zanner Men Cat 2/3 10 / 47
Andrew E wheeler Men Cat 2/3 25 / 47
Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 2/3 31 / 47
Nathan Landrey Men Cat 4/5 7 / 53
Michael Welker Men Cat 4/5 18 / 53
Joshua Pickett Men Cat 4/5 29 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 34 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 20 / 55

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Nathan Landrey Men Cat 4/5 4 / 46
Joshua Pickett Men Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 109
Matthew Eberly Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 109
John Zanner Men Cat 2/3 19 / 75
Andrew E wheeler Men Cat 2/3 44 / 75
Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 2/3 64 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 40 / 65

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 123
Matthew Eberly Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 123
Nathan Landrey Men Cat 4/5 12 / 65
Michael Welker Men Cat 4/5 24 / 65
Joshua Pickett Men Cat 4/5 27 / 65
John Zanner Men Cat 2/3 13 / 93
Andrew E wheeler Men Cat 2/3 24 / 93
Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 2/3 89 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 15 / 66

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Matthew Eberly Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 113
Michael Welker Men Cat 4/5 18 / 51
Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 2/3 28 / 87
John Zanner Men Cat 2/3 46 / 87
Andrew E wheeler Men Cat 2/3 56 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 15 / 67

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 8 / 18

Kansas State Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Christopher J dolan Men Cat 3 2 / 8
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 8 / 8

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Benjamin Donnelly Men M 30-39 7 / 13

Junction City Challenge (Aug 12 2017)

Christopher J dolan Men Cat 3 3 / 13
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 8 / 13

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

Keith Strand Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Michael Murphy Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Brian Huggins Men Cat 3 10 / 38
Tim Foltz Men Cat 3 12 / 38
Charles Cavness Men Cat 3 31 / 38
Travis Ostrom Men Cat 3 34 / 38
Matthew Deangelis Men Pro-Cat 12 15 / 52
Matthew Eberly Men Pro-Cat 12 25 / 52
Brian Firle Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 52
John Zanner Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 52
Kyle Thomas Men Pro-Cat 12 39 / 52
Adam Fivehouse Men Pro-Cat 12 45 / 52
Daniel Crespo Men Pro-Cat 12 48 / 52
Mark Surls Men Cat 4-5 19 / 41
Clayton Leon Men Cat 4-5 22 / 41
Michael Welker Men Cat 4-5 29 / 41
Nathan J teynor Men Cat 4-5 35 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Matthew Eberly Men Pro/1/2 31 / 69
John Noonan Men Pro/1/2 32 / 69

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

John Noonan Men Pro/1/2 30 / 67

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 55

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Kyle Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 83

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Cyrus Pearo Men Cat 1 26 / 84
Brian Firle Men Cat 1 30 / 84

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Cyrus Pearo Men Cat 1 41 / 111
Brian Firle Men Cat 1 66 / 111

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Daniel Crespo Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 47

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

Troy Westergren MM 50+ 4-5 17 / 26
Michael Mendik MM 50+ 4-5 20 / 26
Michael Zimski MM 40+ 4-5 3 / 20
Jason Heider MM 40+ 4-5 15 / 20
Alessandro Carollo MM 40+ 4-5 18 / 20
Jordan Sher MM 40+ 3-4 2 / 15
Todd Teren SM 3-4 7 / 17
Christopher Dolan SM 3-4 10 / 17
Benjamin Donnelly SM 4-5 1 / 27
Patrick Santino SM 4-5 4 / 27
James Snitzer SM 1-2-3 2 / 17
Kyle Thomas SM 1-2-3 14 / 17

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

John Zanner Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 73

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 1/2 70 / 130
Joshua Pickett Men 10-34 Cat 5 9 / 35
John Noonan Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 44 / 105
Brian Firle Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 105
Jay Judeh Men Cat 3 59 / 101
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 75 / 101

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Cyrus Pearo Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 58 / 118
John Noonan Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 118
Brian Firle Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 81 / 118
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 29 / 103
Jay Judeh Men Cat 3 47 / 103

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Cyrus Pearo Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 55 / 153
Brian Firle Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 60 / 153
John Noonan Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 73 / 153
Daniel Crespo Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 149 / 153
Ian London Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 150 / 153

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

John Zanner Men Cat 3 5 / 52
Andrew E wheeler Men Cat 3 24 / 52
Keith Strand Men Cat 3 31 / 52
Leon Clayton Men Cat 4 10 / 37

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Andrew E wheeler Men Cat 3 3 / 48
John Zanner Men Cat 3 4 / 48
Keith Strand Men Cat 3 12 / 48
Clayton Leon Men Cat 4 8 / 37

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Keith Strand Men Cat 3 8 / 55
Andrew E wheeler Men Cat 3 16 / 55
John Zanner Men Cat 3 17 / 55
Clayton Leon Men Cat 4/5 18 / 49

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

Michael Zimski MM 40+ 4-5 1 / 29
Alessandro Carollo MM 40+ 4-5 2 / 29
Jason Heider MM 40+ 4-5 9 / 29
Joseph Clemens MM 40+ 4-5 14 / 29
Craig Wu MM 40+ 3-4 4 / 32
Jordan Sher MM 40+ 3-4 9 / 32
Christopher Dolan SM 3-4 2 / 38
Scott Steinbrecher SM 3-4 14 / 38
Todd Teren SM 3-4 26 / 38
Michael Murphy SM 3-4 27 / 38
Orey Smith SM 3-4 36 / 38
Collin Zimmerman SM 4-5 9 / 46
Benjamin Donnelly SM 4-5 10 / 46
Cyrus Pearo SM 1-2-3 8 / 60
James Snitzer SM 1-2-3 16 / 60
Ian London SM 1-2-3 30 / 60
Daniel Crespo SM 1-2-3 46 / 60

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Gaetano Pasquino MM 50+ 4-5 19 / 24
Troy Westergren MM 50+ 4-5 24 / 24
Jason Heider MM 40+ 4-5 4 / 21
Alessandro Carollo MM 40+ 4-5 7 / 21
Todd Teren SM 3-4 6 / 17
Michael Murphy SM 3-4 9 / 17
Christopher Dolan SM 3-4 15 / 17
Jeff Krause SM 4-5 1 / 25
Benjamin Donnelly SM 4-5 7 / 25
Joshua Pickett SM 4-5 13 / 25
James Snitzer SM 1-2-3 9 / 27

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Cyrus Pearo Men Cat 1/2 2 / 42
James Snitzer Men Cat 1/2 3 / 42
Ian London Men Cat 1/2 20 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

James Snitzer Men Cat 1/2 1 / 47
Cyrus Pearo Men Cat 1/2 6 / 47
Ian London Men Cat 1/2 13 / 47

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Ian London Men Cat 1/2 17 / 51
James Snitzer Men Cat 1/2 24 / 51
Cyrus Pearo Men Cat 1/2 41 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Cyrus Pearo Men Cat 1/2 2 / 51
James Snitzer Men Cat 1/2 7 / 51
Ian London Men Cat 1/2 47 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Cyrus Pearo Men Cat 1/2 1 / 59
James Snitzer Men Cat 1/2 3 / 59
Ian London Men Cat 1/2 25 / 59
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 1/2 58 / 59

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

James Snitzer Men Cat 1/2 1 / 62
Cyrus Pearo Men Cat 1/2 4 / 62
Ian London Men Cat 1/2 15 / 62
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 1/2 45 / 62

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Michael Rost Men Cat 3/4 2 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Michael Rost Men Cat 3/4 6 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Michael Rost Men Cat 3/4 14 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Michael Rost Men Cat 3/4 3 / 72

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 18 2017)

Justin Sotdorus Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Keith Strand Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
John Zanner Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Jay Judeh Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Michael Rost Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Christopher J dolan Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41
John Zanner Men Cat 3/4 2 / 57
Justin Sotdorus Men Cat 3/4 6 / 57
Keith Strand Men Cat 3/4 21 / 57
Michael Rost Men Cat 3/4 51 / 57
Jay Judeh Men Cat 3/4 56 / 57
Christopher J dolan Men Cat 3/4 57 / 57

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Troy Westergren MM 50+ 4-5 20 / 31
Gaetano Pasquino MM 50+ 4-5 23 / 31
Jason Heider MM 40+ 4-5 5 / 28
Dan Maduff MM 40+ 4-5 18 / 28
Richard Grabarits MM 40+ 3-4 6 / 17
Collin Zimmerman SM 4-5 2 / 18
Benjamin Donnelly SM 4-5 3 / 18
Joshua Pickett SM 5 3 / 12
Cyrus Pearo SM 1-2-3 10 / 23

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 4 2017)

Brian Firle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 34

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Austin Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 87
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 87
Brian Firle Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 87

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 57
Cyrus Pearo Men Cat 2 2 / 57
James Snitzer Men Cat 2 10 / 57
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 2 49 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 58
Cyrus Pearo Men Cat 2 16 / 57
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 2 27 / 57
James Snitzer Men Cat 2 41 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 63
Cyrus Pearo Men Cat 2 12 / 61
James Snitzer Men Cat 2 17 / 61
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 2 55 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Richard Arnopol Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 71
Cyrus Pearo Men Cat 2 1 / 71
James Snitzer Men Cat 2 11 / 71
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 2 57 / 71

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Chris J schlessinger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 84 / 85

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Matthew Eberly Men Cat 2/3 5 / 34
Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2/3 6 / 34
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 2/3 17 / 34
Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 2/3 33 / 34

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 84
Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 84
Brian Firle Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 84
Matthew Eberly Men Cat 2/3 5 / 47
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 2/3 8 / 47
Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 2/3 28 / 47
Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2/3 30 / 47
Michael Welker Men Cat 4/5 31 / 71

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Robert Helton Men Master 50-54 Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 43

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 105
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 105
Brian Firle Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 105
Michael Welker Men Cat 4/5 26 / 71
Matthew Eberly Men Cat 2/3 2 / 82
Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2/3 9 / 82
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 2/3 11 / 82
Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 2/3 25 / 82

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 106
Brian Firle Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 106
Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 106
Michael Welker Men Cat 4/5 22 / 62
Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2/3 1 / 84
Matthew Eberly Men Cat 2/3 10 / 84
Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 2/3 20 / 84
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 2/3 21 / 84

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 94
Brian Firle Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 94
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 94
Michael Welker Men Cat 4/5 42 / 60
Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 2/3 15 / 80
Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2/3 24 / 80
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 2/3 39 / 80

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

Matthew Lyons Men Elite Cat 4/5 15 / 18

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Kyle Thomas Men Pro 1/2 30 / 63

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Matthew Lyons Cat 4/5 41 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Austin Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 118

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Austin Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 141

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Austin Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 114 / 143

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Austin Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Austin Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2016)

Austin Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 188

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Austin Stephens Men Cat 1 20 / 110

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Brian Firle Men Cat 1 50 / 158
Austin Stephens Men Cat 1 119 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Austin Stephens Men Open 45 / 71

Hygiene Time Trail (Jun 25 2016)

Michael Lam SM 4 1 / 11
Matt Chrabot SM 1-2 6 / 20
Austin Stephens SM 1-2 7 / 20
Kip Taylor SM 1-2 14 / 20

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2/3 26 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 88
Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2/3 32 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2/3 7 / 105
Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 87

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2/3 10 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2/3 61 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2/3 24 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2/3 10 / 100

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2/3 13 / 82

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Brian Firle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 28 / 78
John Noonan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 31 / 78
Andrew E wheeler Men Cat 3 24 / 85
John Zanner Men Cat 3 30 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Brian Firle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 20 / 88
Andrew E wheeler Men Cat 3 8 / 85
John Zanner Men Cat 3 20 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Brian Firle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 20 / 88
Andrew E wheeler Men Cat 3 8 / 85
John Zanner Men Cat 3 20 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Andrew E wheeler Men Cat 3 6 / 103
John Zanner Men Cat 3 22 / 103
Brian Firle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 33 / 104
John Noonan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 48 / 104

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Joseph Clemens MM 40+ 5 2 / 12
Alessandro Carollo MM 40+ 4 22 / 33
Dan Maduff MM 40+ 4 26 / 33
Gabe Rivero MM 40+ 3 4 / 27
Drew Christopher SM 1-2 5 / 54
Matthew Deangelis SM 1-2 7 / 54
Kip Taylor SM 1-2 17 / 54
John Noonan SM 1-2 24 / 54
Matthew Eberly SM 1-2 31 / 54
Adam Fivehouse SM 1-2 48 / 54
Keith Abbey SM 5 1 / 22
Clayton Leon SM 4 16 / 43
Michael Lam SM 4 24 / 43
Alex Mcwhorter SM 4 30 / 43
Stuart Braddock SM 4 35 / 43
John Zanner SM 3 7 / 38
Keith Strand SM 3 16 / 38
Zach Van rheen SM 3 17 / 38
Chris Schlessinger SM 3 37 / 38

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Richard Grabarits MM 40+ 3 3 / 12
Kip Taylor SM 1-2 9 / 17
Lucas Clarke SM 1-2 12 / 17
Todd Teren SM 4 3 / 24
Michael Lam SM 4 4 / 24
Travis Ostrom SM 4 6 / 24
Alessandro Carollo SM 4 7 / 24
Keith Abbey SM 4 8 / 24
Matthew Lyons SM 4 12 / 24
Connor Livingston SM 4 13 / 24

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 91
Ian London Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 91
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 3 42 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 100
Ian London Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 100
Brian Firle Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 100
Austin Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 100
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 3 3 / 57

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 142
Austin Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 142
Ian London Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 142
Brian Firle Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 142
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 3 9 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Austin Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 164
Ian London Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 164
Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1 115 / 164
Brian Firle Men Pro/Cat 1 150 / 164
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 3 70 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Austin Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 164
Ian London Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 164
Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1 115 / 164
Brian Firle Men Pro/Cat 1 150 / 164
Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 3 70 / 89

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Matthew Deangelis Men P/1/2/3 5 / 38
Ian London Men P/1/2/3 13 / 38
Kyle Thomas Men P/1/2/3 14 / 38

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Matthew Deangelis Men P/1/2/3 10 / 43
Ian London Men P/1/2/3 11 / 43
Kyle Thomas Men P/1/2/3 15 / 43
Austin Stephens Men P/1/2/3 38 / 43
John Noonan Men P/1/2/3 40 / 43

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Matthew Deangelis Men P/1/2/3 7 / 43
Kyle Thomas Men P/1/2/3 20 / 43
John Noonan Men P/1/2/3 27 / 43
Austin Stephens Men P/1/2/3 36 / 43
Ian London Men P/1/2/3 42 / 43

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Matthew Deangelis Men P/1/2/3 4 / 43
Austin Stephens Men P/1/2/3 5 / 43
Kyle Thomas Men P/1/2/3 8 / 43
John Noonan Men P/1/2/3 23 / 43
Ian London Men P/1/2/3 24 / 43

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Richard Grabarits MM 40+ 3 3 / 9
Lucas Clarke SM-P-1-2 5 / 19
Matthew Deangelis SM-P-1-2 8 / 19
Kip Taylor SM-P-1-2 10 / 19

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Brian Firle Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 78
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 78
Austin Stephens Men Cat 2 3 / 73
Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2 7 / 73
Kyle Thomas Men Cat 2 17 / 73

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Brian Firle Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 62
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 62
Austin Stephens Men Cat 2 4 / 65
Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2 20 / 65
Kyle Thomas Men Cat 2 31 / 65

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 3 13 / 47
Austin Stephens Men Cat 2 5 / 63
Matthew Eberly Men Cat 2 33 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Matthew Eberly Men Cat 2 22 / 68
Austin Stephens Men Cat 2 36 / 68
Lucas Clarke Men Cat 2 68 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 3 8 / 53
Austin Stephens Men Cat 2 1 / 75
Matthew Eberly Men Cat 2 35 / 75
Lucas Clarke Men Cat 2 58 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Chris J schlessinger Men Cat 3 15 / 56
Austin Stephens Men Cat 2 15 / 75
Lucas Clarke Men Cat 2 17 / 75
Matthew Eberly Men Cat 2 41 / 75

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Matthew Deangelis Men SM 2-3 2 / 100
Matthew Eberly Men SM 2-3 5 / 100
Nicolas Jimenez Men SM 2-3 14 / 100
Daniel Crespo Men SM 2-3 18 / 100
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 2-3 41 / 100
Lucas Clarke Men SM 2-3 42 / 100
Brian Huggins Men SM 2-3 50 / 100
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 2-3 62 / 100
Tim Foltz Men SM 2-3 78 / 100
Kurt Atkins Men SM 2-3 84 / 100
Gabe Rivero Men SM 2-3 87 / 100
Zach Vanrheen Men SM 2-3 95 / 100
Clayton Leon Men SM 4-5 19 / 75
Connor Livingston Men SM 4-5 51 / 75
Liam Obrien Men SM 4-5 56 / 75
Brian Firle Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 24 / 58
John Noonan Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 44 / 58

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Kyle Thomas Men CAT 2 12 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Kyle Thomas Men CAT 2 17 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Kyle Thomas Men CAT 2 25 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Kyle Thomas Men CAT 2 4 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Kyle Thomas Men CAT 2 28 / 92

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

William Buick Men Open 18 / 77

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

William Buick Men Cat 1 87 / 121

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Brian Firle Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 76
Brian Firle Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 25 / 76
Gabe Rivero Men Cat 3 17 / 64
Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 3 40 / 64

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 3 3 / 85
Gabe Rivero Men Cat 3 15 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Adam Fivehouse Men Cat 3 24 / 84
Andrew E wheeler Men Cat 3 25 / 84
Gabe Rivero Men Cat 3 36 / 84
Brian Firle Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 97

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Daniel Crespo Men Pro/1/2 33 / 95

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Daniel Crespo Men Pro/1/2 55 / 83

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Daniel Crespo Men Pro/1/2 31 / 94

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

William Buick Men SM P-12 3 / 20
Matthew Deangelis Men SM P-12 9 / 20
Kyle Thomas Men SM P-12 18 / 20
Garrett White Men SM P-12 19 / 20
Michael Dunbar Men SM 3 9 / 12
Marcos Cordova Men MM 60+ 38 / 39
Matthew Lyons Men SM 4 4 / 14
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 5 / 14

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Daniel Crespo Men Pro/1/2 21 / 95

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

William Buick Men SM P-12 5 / 72
Ian London Men SM P-12 19 / 72
David T ross Men SM P-12 30 / 72
Kyle Thomas Men SM P-12 43 / 72
Matthew Eberly Men SM P-12 50 / 72
Anthony Valentine Men SM P-12 54 / 72
Daniel Crespo Men SM P-12 59 / 72
Gabe Rivero Men MM 40+ 3 13 / 36
Jordan Sher Men SM 3 24 / 59
Aaron Bachik Men SM 3 31 / 59
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 3 39 / 59
Andrew Medina Men SM 4 20 / 50
Corey J baughman Men SM 4 26 / 50
Jeff Krause Men SM 4 36 / 50
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 38 / 50
Alessandro Carollo Men SM 4 41 / 50
Travis Ostrom Men SM 4 49 / 50
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 50 / 50

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

William Buick Men SM P-12 2 / 67
Matthew Deangelis Men SM P-12 23 / 67
Matthew Eberly Men SM P-12 25 / 67
Anthony Valentine Men SM P-12 50 / 67
Ian London Men SM P-12 61 / 67
Jordan Sher Men SM 3 19 / 49
Dustin Gillingham Men SM 3 37 / 49
Gabe Rivero Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 28
Eric Truman Men MM 40+ 3 20 / 28
Blake Cohen Men MM 40+ 3 21 / 28
Alessandro Carollo Men SM 4 8 / 57
Tyler M dunn Men SM 4 20 / 57
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 36 / 57
Travis Ostrom Men SM 4 37 / 57
Jeff Krause Men SM 4 49 / 57

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

William Buick Men SM P-12 6 / 51
Matthew Deangelis Men SM P-12 15 / 51
Matthew Eberly Men SM P-12 37 / 51
Anthony Valentine Men SM P-12 47 / 51
Garrett White Men SM P-12 51 / 51
Lucas Clarke Men SM 3 6 / 35
Jordan Sher Men SM 3 11 / 35
Jeff Krause Men SM 4 3 / 35
Andrew Medina Men SM 4 10 / 35

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

Lucas Clarke Men SM 3 4 / 39
Gabe Rivero Men SM 3 11 / 39
Kurt Atkins Men SM 3 12 / 39
Brian Huggins Men SM 3 20 / 39
Matthew Lyons Men SM 4 9 / 46
Corey J baughman Men SM 4 13 / 46
Travis Ostrom Men SM 4 15 / 46
Stuart Braddock Men SM 4 18 / 46
Andrew Medina Men SM 4 19 / 46
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 25 / 46
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 36 / 46
Jeff Brown Men MM 40+ 4 5 / 43
Corey J baughman Men MM 40+ 4 9 / 43
Stuart Braddock Men MM 40+ 4 43 / 43

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Ian London Men Cat1/2 8 / 45
David T ross Men Cat1/2 15 / 45
Daniel Crespo Men Cat1/2 24 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Ian London Men Cat1/2 9 / 48
David T ross Men Cat1/2 21 / 48
Daniel Crespo Men Cat1/2 26 / 48

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

David T ross Men CAT1/2 13 / 51
Ian London Men CAT1/2 19 / 51
Daniel Crespo Men CAT1/2 23 / 51

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Brian Firle Men SM P-12 8 / 44
Matthew Eberly Men SM P-12 9 / 44
Garrett White Men SM P-12 21 / 44
Anthony Valentine Men SM P-12 42 / 44
Gabe Rivero Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 49
Aaron Bachik Men MM 40+ 3 35 / 49
Bryan Dalman Men MM 40+ 3 40 / 49
Lucas Clarke Men SM 3 7 / 56
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 13 / 56
Zach Vanrheen Men SM 3 25 / 56
Dustin Gillingham Men SM 3 26 / 56
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 3 30 / 56
Kurt Atkins Men SM 3 40 / 56
Tim Foltz Men SM 3 47 / 56
Nicholas Mcguire Men SM 4 26 / 63
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 29 / 63
Alessandro Carollo Men SM 4 51 / 63
Tyler M dunn Men SM 4 57 / 63
Stuart Braddock Men MM 40+ 4 44 / 66

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Ian London Men Cat1/2 25 / 51
Daniel Crespo Men Cat1/2 31 / 51
David T ross Men Cat1/2 33 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Ian London Men Cat1/2 15 / 53
David T ross Men Cat1/2 19 / 53
Daniel Crespo Men Cat1/2 27 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Ian London Men Cat1/2 4 / 55
David T ross Men Cat1/2 13 / 55
Daniel Crespo Men Cat1/2 18 / 55

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Brian Huggins Men MM 40+ 3 8 / 28
Gabe Rivero Men MM 40+ 3 25 / 28
Zach Vanrheen Men SM 3 10 / 58
Gabe Rivero Men SM 3 11 / 58
Phillip Kealy Men SM 3 40 / 58
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 3 42 / 58
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 48 / 58
Brian Firle Men SM 1-2 3 / 56
Matthew Eberly Men SM 1-2 5 / 56
David T ross Men SM 1-2 11 / 56
Ryan Cross Men SM 1-2 12 / 56
Garrett White Men SM 1-2 37 / 56
Tyler M dunn Men SM 4 13 / 56
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 23 / 56
Jeff Krause Men SM 4 33 / 56
Michael Welker Men SM 4 36 / 56
Connor Livingston Men SM 4 37 / 56
Alessandro Carollo Men SM 4 47 / 56
Joshua Sahala Men SM 4 51 / 56
Travis Ostrom Men SM 4 55 / 56
Jeff Brown Men MM 40+ 4 19 / 46

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Greg Scott Men MM 40+ 4 67 / 81
Lucas Clarke Men SM 3 7 / 58
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 18 / 58
Dustin Gillingham Men SM 3 23 / 58
Seth Stingley Men SM 3 34 / 58
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 3 45 / 58
Tim Foltz Men SM 3 46 / 58
Zach Vanrheen Men SM 3 56 / 58
Eric Truman Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 66
Gabe Rivero Men MM 40+ 3 8 / 66
Blake Cohen Men MM 40+ 3 29 / 66
Aaron Bachik Men MM 40+ 3 39 / 66
Corey J baughman Men SM 4 27 / 76
Alessandro Carollo Men SM 4 28 / 76
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 29 / 76
Joshua Sahala Men SM 4 52 / 76
Dan Maduff Men SM 4 65 / 76
Tyler Dunn Men SM 4 72 / 76
Travis Ostrom Men SM 4 75 / 76
Brian Firle Men SM P-12 8 / 64
David T ross Men SM P-12 15 / 64
Anthony Valentine Men SM P-12 23 / 64
Matthew Eberly Men SM P-12 25 / 64
Kyle Thomas Men SM P-12 28 / 64
Daniel Crespo Men SM P-12 48 / 64
Garrett White Men SM P-12 59 / 64

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Daniel Crespo Men SM P-12 9 / 65
Ryan Cross Men SM P-12 13 / 65
Matthew Eberly Men SM P-12 16 / 65
Anthony Valentine Men SM P-12 18 / 65
William Buick Men SM P-12 20 / 65
Garrett White Men SM P-12 34 / 65
Gabe Rivero Men MM 40+ 3 10 / 51
Lucas Clarke Men SM 3 3 / 53
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 3 31 / 53
Dustin Gillingham Men SM 3 35 / 53
Brian Huggins Men SM 3 45 / 53
Zach Vanrheen Men SM 3 52 / 53
Tyler Dunn Men SM 4 9 / 53
Jeff Krause Men SM 4 18 / 53
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 21 / 53
Corey J baughman Men SM 4 37 / 53
Travis Ostrom Men SM 4 48 / 53
Jeff Brown Men MM 40+ 4 15 / 56
Corey J baughman Men MM 40+ 4 35 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Ian London Men Senior Open Cat 2 12 / 57

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Ian London Men Cat 2 45 / 59

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Kyle Thomas Men Pro-123 7 / 38

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Kyle Thomas Men Pro-123 7 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Ian London Men Cat 2 45 / 82

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Kyle Thomas Men Pro-123 23 / 51

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Kyle Thomas Men Pro-123 8 / 51

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Ian London Men Cat 2 6 / 90

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Brian Firle Men SM P-12 7 / 51
Matthew Eberly Men SM P-12 14 / 51
Garrett White Men SM P-12 17 / 51
Connor Livingston Men SM 4-5 74 / 77
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 3 38 / 53
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 50 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

William Buick Men Pro/1 8 / 26
Brian Firle Men Cat 2 2 / 38
Kyle Thomas Men Cat 2 9 / 38
Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2 10 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

William Buick Men Pro/1 9 / 36
Brian Firle Men Cat 2 8 / 41
Kyle Thomas Men Cat 2 15 / 41
Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2 19 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

William Buick Men Pro/1 9 / 36
Brian Firle Men Cat 2 8 / 41
Kyle Thomas Men Cat 2 15 / 41
Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2 19 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

William Buick Men Pro/1 4 / 39
Kyle Thomas Men Cat 2 9 / 51
Brian Firle Men Cat 2 19 / 51
Daniel Crespo Men Cat 2 33 / 51

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Matthew Deangelis Men SM 1-23 3 / 59
Brian Firle Men SM 1-23 12 / 59
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 1-23 17 / 59
Matthew Eberly Men SM 1-23 30 / 59
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 1-23 50 / 59

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Brian Firle Men Cat 2 4 / 74

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Brian Firle Men Cat 2 3 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 59
Ian London Men Cat 2 18 / 64

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 60
Ian London Men Cat 2 48 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 60
Ian London Men Cat 2 25 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 64
Ian London Men Cat 2 25 / 78

SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)

Ophir Sefiha Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 14

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Corey J baughman Men SM 4-5 11 / 47
Kurt Atkins Men SM 4-5 12 / 47
Clayton Leon Men SM 4-5 13 / 47
Douglas Borg Men SM 4-5 25 / 47
Travis Ostrom Men SM 4-5 35 / 47
Keith C elliott Men SM 4-5 40 / 47
Michael Welker Men SM 4-5 42 / 47
Anthony Lee Men SM 4-5 47 / 47
Michael Burleigh Men SM Pro-12 2 / 36
Joseph Petrowski Men SM Pro-12 15 / 36
John Noonan Men SM Pro-12 19 / 36
Nicolas Jimenez Men SM Pro-12 26 / 36
Anthony Valentine Men SM Pro-12 28 / 36
Kyle Thomas Men SM Pro-12 31 / 36
David T ross Men SM 3 2 / 36
Matthew Eberly Men SM 3 11 / 36
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 26 / 36
Joseph Teynor Men SM 3 30 / 36
Tim Foltz Men SM 3 34 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Kurt Atkins Men SM 4-5 4 / 47
Corey J baughman Men SM 4-5 6 / 47
Douglas Borg Men SM 4-5 15 / 47
Keith C elliott Men SM 4-5 20 / 47
Travis Ostrom Men SM 4-5 32 / 47
Clayton Leon Men SM 4-5 35 / 47
Michael Welker Men SM 4-5 42 / 47
Anthony Lee Men SM 4-5 45 / 47
Matthew Eberly Men SM 3 1 / 36
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 7 / 36
David T ross Men SM 3 12 / 36
Joseph Teynor Men SM 3 24 / 36
Tim Foltz Men SM 3 29 / 36
John Noonan Men SM Pro-12 4 / 36
Anthony Valentine Men SM Pro-12 9 / 36
Nicolas Jimenez Men SM Pro-12 16 / 36
Michael Burleigh Men SM Pro-12 17 / 36
Kyle Thomas Men SM Pro-12 20 / 36
Joseph Petrowski Men SM Pro-12 21 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Corey J baughman Men SM 4-5 10 / 56
Kurt Atkins Men SM 4-5 16 / 56
Clayton Leon Men SM 4-5 17 / 56
Douglas Borg Men SM 4-5 28 / 56
Travis Ostrom Men SM 4-5 40 / 56
Keith C elliott Men SM 4-5 47 / 56
Michael Welker Men SM 4-5 48 / 56
Anthony Lee Men SM 4-5 53 / 56
Joshua Sahala Men SM 4-5 56 / 56
David T ross Men SM 3 1 / 42
Matthew Eberly Men SM 3 6 / 42
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 30 / 42
Joseph Teynor Men SM 3 32 / 42
Blake Cohen Men SM 3 35 / 42
Tim Foltz Men SM 3 36 / 42
Michael Burleigh Men SM Pro-12 2 / 39
Joseph Petrowski Men SM Pro-12 14 / 39
John Noonan Men SM Pro-12 21 / 39
Nicolas Jimenez Men SM Pro-12 25 / 39
Anthony Valentine Men SM Pro-12 27 / 39
Ian London Men SM Pro-12 29 / 39
Kyle Thomas Men SM Pro-12 31 / 39

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Joshua Sahala Men SM 4-5 7 / 58
Douglas Borg Men SM 4-5 9 / 58
Kurt Atkins Men SM 4-5 12 / 58
Clayton Leon Men SM 4-5 14 / 58
Keith C elliott Men SM 4-5 22 / 58
Corey J baughman Men SM 4-5 26 / 58
Michael Welker Men SM 4-5 29 / 58
Travis Ostrom Men SM 4-5 30 / 58
Anthony Lee Men SM 4-5 52 / 58
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 8 / 42
Blake Cohen Men SM 3 11 / 42
Joseph Teynor Men SM 3 12 / 42
Matthew Eberly Men SM 3 20 / 42
David T ross Men SM 3 21 / 42
Tim Foltz Men SM 3 39 / 42
Michael Burleigh Men SM Pro-12 3 / 39
John Noonan Men SM Pro-12 13 / 39
Joseph Petrowski Men SM Pro-12 14 / 39
Nicolas Jimenez Men SM Pro-12 20 / 39
Anthony Valentine Men SM Pro-12 25 / 39
Kyle Thomas Men SM Pro-12 37 / 39
Ian London Men SM Pro-12 39 / 39

Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)

Matthew Eberly Men SM 3 5 / 8
Lucas Clarke Men SM 3 6 / 8
Matthew Eberly Men 3 5 / 8
Lucas Clarke Men 3 6 / 8
Ian London Men SM Pro-12 4 / 12
John Noonan Men SM Pro-12 9 / 12
Kyle Thomas Men SM Pro-12 11 / 12
Kurt Atkins Men 4 1 / 9
Ian London Men PR/1/2 4 / 13
John Noonan Men PR/1/2 9 / 13
Kyle Thomas Men PR/1/2 11 / 13

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Marcos Cordova Men MM 55+ 9 / 9

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Stuart Braddock Men MM 35+ 4 7 / 49
Corey J baughman Men MM 35+ 4 35 / 49
Travis Ostrom Men SM 5 1 / 32
Deric Skinner Men SM 5 12 / 32
Matthew Eberly Men SM 3 4 / 57
Zach Vanrheen Men SM 3 12 / 57
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 3 43 / 57
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 48 / 57
Phillip Kealy Men SM 3 48 / 57
Douglas Borg Men SM 4 1 / 53
Gabe Rivero Men SM 4 5 / 53
Brent Morris Men SM 4 7 / 53
Tyler Dunn Men SM 4 8 / 53
Kurt Atkins Men SM 4 9 / 53
Corey J baughman Men SM 4 19 / 53
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 21 / 53
Stuart Braddock Men SM 4 29 / 53
Sam Reinish Men SM 4 43 / 53
Steve Rolles Men SM 4 51 / 53
Michael Burleigh Men SM Pro-12 12 / 80
Matthew Deangelis Men SM Pro-12 17 / 80
Nicolas Jimenez Men SM Pro-12 29 / 80
Anthony Valentine Men SM Pro-12 44 / 80
John Noonan Men SM Pro-12 63 / 80
Garrett White Men SM Pro-12 73 / 80

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 3 / 59
Matthew Eberly Men SM 3 4 / 59
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 3 30 / 59
Michael Dunbar Men SM 3 37 / 59
Daniel Madruga Men SM 3 50 / 59
Gabe Rivero Men SM 4 3 / 51
Stuart Braddock Men SM 4 18 / 51
Douglas Borg Men SM 4 30 / 51
Travis Ostrom Men SM 5 1 / 19
John Noonan Men SM Pro-12 6 / 74
Garrett White Men SM Pro-12 19 / 74
Anthony Valentine Men SM Pro-12 20 / 74
Matthew Deangelis Men SM Pro-12 27 / 74
Nicolas Jimenez Men SM Pro-12 31 / 74
Michael Burleigh Men SM Pro-12 38 / 74
Kyle Thomas Men SM Pro-12 62 / 74

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

Andrew Medina Men SM 4 2 / 17
Douglas Borg Men SM 4 7 / 17
Brent Morris Men SM 4 8 / 17
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 16 / 17
Travis Ostrom Men SM 5 12 / 31
Michael Burleigh Men SM P-12 2 / 21
Ian London Men SM P-12 8 / 21
Kyle Thomas Men SM P-12 10 / 21
Nicolas Jimenez Men SM P-12 17 / 21
Garrett White Men SM P-12 21 / 21
Jordan Sher Men MM 35+ 1-23 10 / 16
David T ross Men SM 3 1 / 24
Michael Dunbar Men SM 3 3 / 24
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 3 13 / 24
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 14 / 24
Lucas Clarke Men SM 3 18 / 24

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Brandon Swenson Men JM 15-16 8 / 16
Jordan Sher Men MM 35+ 1-23 13 / 18
Andrew Medina Men SM 4 3 / 36
Seth Stingley Men SM 4 7 / 36
Sam Reinish Men SM 4 24 / 36
David T ross Men SM 3 1 / 18
Michael Dunbar Men SM 3 7 / 18
Matthew Eberly Men SM 3 8 / 18
Zach Vanrheen Men SM 3 15 / 18
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 16 / 18
Michael Burleigh Men SM Pro-12 11 / 38
Ian London Men SM Pro-12 16 / 38
Nicolas Jimenez Men SM Pro-12 26 / 38
Daniel Crespo Men SM Pro-12 32 / 38
Garrett White Men SM Pro-12 36 / 38
Andrew Goodwillie Men MM 35+ 3 14 / 24
Bryan Dalman Men MM 35+ 3 22 / 24

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Douglas Borg Men SM 4 6 / 16
Phillip Kealy Men SM 4 9 / 16
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 15 / 16
David T ross Men SM 3 2 / 36
Matthew Eberly Men SM 3 3 / 36
Anthony Valentine Men SM 3 16 / 36
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 3 26 / 36
Zach Vanrheen Men SM 3 27 / 36
Joseph Teynor Men SM 3 29 / 36
Michael Burleigh Men SM Pro-12 1 / 22
Kyle Thomas Men SM Pro-12 8 / 22
Matthew Deangelis Men SM Pro-12 10 / 22
Nicolas Jimenez Men SM Pro-12 14 / 22
Daniel Crespo Men SM Pro-12 17 / 22
Andrew Medina Men MM 45+ 4 8 / 46

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 136 / 171

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 172 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 170 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 162 / 196

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 182 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 176 / 210

Pisgah Omnium - Road Race (Jul 5 2014)

Ophir Sefiha Men Master35+1/2/3 35+ 13 / 18

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Michael Burleigh Men Open 38 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Michael Burleigh Men Cat 1 6 / 132

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Tyler Dunn Cat 4/5 7 / 24

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Jordan Sher Men MM 35+ 1-23 8 / 13
Lucas Clarke Men SM 3 4 / 16
Michael Dunbar Men SM 3 8 / 16
Michael Burleigh Men SM Pro-12 11 / 26
John Noonan Men SM Pro-12 21 / 26
Blake Cohen Men MM 35+ 3 4 / 18
Andrew Goodwillie Men MM 35+ 3 17 / 18

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Tyler Dunn Cat 4/5 3 / 60

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Brian Huggins Men MM 35+ 3 11 / 24
Daniel Madruga Men MM 35+ 3 12 / 24
Stuart Braddock Men MM 35+ 4 10 / 29
Steve Rolles Men MM 35+ 4 28 / 29
Adam Fivehouse Men SM P-123 13 / 45
Kyle Thomas Men SM P-123 16 / 45
John Noonan Men SM P-123 19 / 45
Matthew Deangelis Men SM P-123 24 / 45
Michael Burleigh Men SM P-123 25 / 45
Michael Dunbar Men SM P-123 33 / 45
Zach Vanrheen Men SM P-123 41 / 45
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 4 4 / 36
Michael Welker Men SM 4 25 / 36

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Ian London Men SM 1-2 19 / 53
Michael Burleigh Men SM 1-2 31 / 53
Daniel Crespo Men SM 1-2 38 / 53
John Noonan Men SM 1-2 42 / 53
Kyle Thomas Men SM 1-2 49 / 53
Anthony Valentine Men SM 3 1 / 71
Michael Dunbar Men SM 3 24 / 71
Brian Huggins Men SM 3 27 / 71
Matthew Eberly Men SM 3 53 / 71
Randy Ellis Men SM 3 58 / 71
Lucas Clarke Men SM 3 63 / 71
Zach Vanrheen Men SM 3 68 / 71
Phillip Kealy Men SM 4 2 / 57
Keith Bailey Men SM 4 7 / 57
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 4 12 / 57
Gabe Rivero Men SM 4 15 / 57
Kurt Atkins Men SM 4 16 / 57
Tyler Dunn Men SM 4 19 / 57
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 25 / 57
Robert J ratway Men SM 4 29 / 57
Douglas Borg Men SM 4 46 / 57

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 118

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 100

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Jordan Sher Men MM 35+ 1-23 14 / 18
Tim Foltz Men SM 3 11 / 13
Michael Burleigh Men SM Pro-12 6 / 17
Ian London Men SM Pro-12 10 / 17
Daniel Crespo Men SM Pro-12 12 / 17
Kyle Thomas Men SM Pro-12 16 / 17
Andrew Medina Men MM 45+ 4 8 / 44
Blake Cohen Men MM 35+ 3 21 / 24
Randy Ellis Men MM 35+ 3 22 / 24

Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)

Gabe Rivero Men MM 35+ 4 6 / 44
Stuart Braddock Men MM 35+ 4 20 / 44
Steve Rolles Men MM 35+ 4 37 / 44

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - RR (Jun 8 2014)

Kyle Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 33
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 33

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - Crit (Jun 7 2014)

Kyle Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 34
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 34

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Kyle Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 21
John Noonan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 21

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 97

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Steve Rolles Men SM 4 29 / 32
Anthony Valentine Men SM 3 5 / 57
Matthew Eberly Men SM 3 15 / 57
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 22 / 57
Michael Christopher Men SM 3 47 / 57
Travis Ostrom Men SM 5 u40 3 / 19
Michael Burleigh Men SM P-12 7 / 51
Matthew Deangelis Men SM P-12 11 / 51
John Noonan Men SM P-12 49 / 51

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Drew Christopher Men Pro-Cat 12 11 / 88

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Drew Christopher Men Pro-1 90 / 96

Ring of Fire (May 28 2014)

Ophir Sefiha Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 107

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 86 / 94

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Stuart Braddock Men Cat 4 11 / 48
Stuart Braddock Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 15

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 127

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Drew Christopher Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 56

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Drew Christopher Men SM Pro-12 1 / 47
Matthew Deangelis Men SM Pro-12 2 / 47
Daniel Crespo Men SM Pro-12 11 / 47
Kyle Thomas Men SM Pro-12 25 / 47
Nicolas Jimenez Men SM Pro-12 30 / 47
Michael Burleigh Men SM Pro-12 38 / 47
John Noonan Men SM Pro-12 42 / 47
Garrett White Men SM Pro-12 46 / 47
Joseph Petrowski Men SM Pro-12 47 / 47
Kurt Atkins Men SM 4 4 / 60
Michael Dunbar Men SM 4 17 / 60
Douglas Borg Men SM 4 20 / 60
Tyler Dunn Men SM 4 23 / 60
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 4 24 / 60
Keith C elliott Men SM 4 35 / 60
Stuart Braddock Men SM 4 36 / 60
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 37 / 60
Sam Reinish Men SM 4 43 / 60
Steve Rolles Men SM 4 50 / 60
Bryan Dalman Men MM 35+ 3 39 / 50
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 13 / 51
Anthony Valentine Men SM 3 23 / 51
Dustin Gillingham Men SM 3 27 / 51
Chris Lozyniak Men SM 3 31 / 51
Andrew Wanger Men SM 3 39 / 51
Daniel Madruga Men SM 3 41 / 51
Aaron Bachik Men SM 3 42 / 51

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Jordan Sher Men MM 35+ 1-23 5 / 6
Robert J ratway Men MM 45+ 4 20 / 26
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 10 / 13
Seth Stingley Men SM 4 11 / 13
Mark Surls Men SM 4 13 / 13
Blake Cohen Men MM 35+ 3 1 / 8

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Drew Christopher Men PRO/1/2 21 / 73

Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Ian London Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Daniel Crespo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Ian London Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Daniel Crespo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)

John Noonan Men P/1/2/3 2 / 29
Michael Burleigh Men P/1/2/3 3 / 29
Adam Fivehouse Men P/1/2/3 8 / 29
Joseph Petrowski Men P/1/2/3 11 / 29
Daniel Crespo Men P/1/2/3 13 / 29
Ian London Men P/1/2/3 21 / 29

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Kyle Thomas Men SM Pro-12 14 / 45
Matthew Deangelis Men SM Pro-12 20 / 45
Garrett White Men SM Pro-12 29 / 45
Robert G burnett Men SM Pro-12 45 / 45
Andrew E wheeler Men SM 4 2 / 79
Kurt Atkins Men SM 4 3 / 79
Nicholas Mcguire Men SM 4 7 / 79
Gabe Rivero Men SM 4 17 / 79
Phillip Kealy Men SM 4 33 / 79
Keith Bailey Men SM 4 34 / 79
Keith C elliott Men SM 4 38 / 79
Douglas Borg Men SM 4 46 / 79
Andrew Medina Men SM 4 47 / 79
Sam Reinish Men SM 4 50 / 79
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 53 / 79
Michael Welker Men SM 4 60 / 79
Steve Rolles Men SM 4 69 / 79
Brandon Swenson Men JM 15-16 5 / 9
Deric Skinner Men 5 u40 17 / 40
Brian Friend Men MM 35+ 3 35 / 56
Brian Huggins Men MM 35+ 3 37 / 56
Bradley Swenson Men MM 35+ 3 56 / 56
Zach Vanrheen Men SM 3 3 / 37
Chris Lozyniak Men SM 3 37 / 37

Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Burleigh Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 29
Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 29
John Noonan Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 29
Daniel Crespo Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 29
Adam Fivehouse Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 29
Ian London Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 29

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)

Michael Burleigh Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 30
Adam Fivehouse Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 30
John Noonan Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 30
Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 30
Ian London Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 30
Nicolas Jimenez Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 30
Daniel Crespo Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 30

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 13 2014)

Mark Surls Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 22

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Drew Christopher CAT PRO/1/2 36 / 74

Squawker Road Classic - TT (Apr 12 2014)

Mark Surls Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 10

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 53

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Drew Christopher Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 65

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Andrew E wheeler Men Cat 4 1 / 27
Mike Flowers Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Drew Christopher Men Pro-12 36 / 80

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3-4 4 / 9

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Garrett White Men SM Pro-12 14 / 47
Joseph Petrowski Men SM Pro-12 42 / 47
Kurt Atkins Men SM 4 4 / 31
Michael Dunbar Men SM 4 9 / 31
Gabe Rivero Men SM 4 12 / 31
Mark Surls Men SM 4 25 / 31
Clayton Leon Men SM 4 27 / 31
Matthew Eberly Men SM 3 22 / 47
Dustin Gillingham Men SM 3 25 / 47
Tim Foltz Men SM 3 36 / 47

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Andrew E wheeler Men Cat 4 8 / 45
Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 8 / 82

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Ian London Men Cat 2 39 / 63
Joseph Petrowski Men Cat 2 51 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Ian London Men Cat2 4 / 61
Joseph Petrowski Men Cat2 28 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Ian London Men Cat 2 33 / 74
Joseph Petrowski Men Cat 2 49 / 74

CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Andrew E wheeler Men SM 4-5 8 / 54
Michael Dunbar Men SM 4-5 11 / 54
Nicholas Mcguire Men SM 4-5 12 / 54
Steve Rolles Men SM 4-5 49 / 54
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 13 / 28
Drew Christopher Men SM Pro-12 3 / 39
Garrett White Men SM Pro-12 7 / 39
Nicolas Jimenez Men SM Pro-12 15 / 39
Robert G burnett Men SM Pro-12 27 / 39

CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)

Andrew E wheeler Men SM 4/5 3 / 55
Kurt Atkins Men SM 4/5 4 / 55
Tyler Dunn Men SM 4/5 26 / 55
Mark Surls Men SM 4/5 31 / 55
Stuart Braddock Men SM 4/5 45 / 55
Keith C elliott Men SM 4/5 47 / 55
Keith Bailey Men SM 4-5 49 / 54
Zach Vanrheen Men SM 3 3 / 61
Alex Roberts Men SM 3 9 / 61
Matthew Eberly Men SM 3 12 / 61
David T ross Men SM 3 19 / 61
Joseph Teynor Men SM 3 24 / 61
Dustin Gillingham Men SM 3 26 / 61
Chris Lozyniak Men SM 3 30 / 61
Adam Fivehouse Men SM 3 37 / 61
Blake Cohen Men SM 3 45 / 61
Michael Burleigh Men SM Pro-12 1 / 53
Drew Christopher Men SM Pro-12 3 / 53
Matthew Deangelis Men SM Pro-12 9 / 53
John Noonan Men SM Pro-12 16 / 53
Garrett White Men SM Pro-12 20 / 53

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Ian London Men Cat 2 5 / 86
Joseph Petrowski Men Cat 2 33 / 86

CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men SM Pro-12 8 / 23

FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)

Mark Surls Men SM 5 2 / 27

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Drew Christopher Men pro/1/2 14 / 50

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 3 / 37

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Open 6 / 39

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Joseph Petrowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Mark Surls SM 5 11 / 55
Lucas Clarke SM 3 4 / 49
Dustin Gillingham SM 3 16 / 49
Blake Cohen SM 3 18 / 49
Chris Lozyniak SM 3 40 / 49
Bryan Dalman SM 3 49 / 49
Matthew Deangelis SM P-12 13 / 58
Drew Christopher SM P-12 23 / 58
Daniel Crespo SM P-12 35 / 58
Seth Stingley SM 4 16 / 72
Corey J baughman SM 4 25 / 72
Gabe Rivero SM 4 49 / 72

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Drew Christopher Men pro/1/2 5 / 26

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Drew Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 7 / 45

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ian London 50
Daniel Crespo 48
Matthew Eberly 45
Kyle Thomas 43
Adam Fivehouse 41
John Noonan 40
Brian Firle 38
Andrew E wheeler 32
Drew Christopher 31
Joseph Petrowski 30
Clayton Leon 24
Austin Stephens 24
Chris J schlessinger 21
Matthew Deangelis 21
Michael Burleigh 21
Gabe Rivero 20
Michael Welker 18
Lucas Clarke 18
Travis Ostrom 18
David T ross 17
Cyrus Pearo 16
Garrett White 16
Anthony Valentine 16
John Zanner 16
William Buick 15
Kurt Atkins 14
Stuart Braddock 13
James Snitzer 13
Nicolas Jimenez 13
Corey J baughman 13
Zach Vanrheen 12
Tim Foltz 11
Jordan Sher 11
Douglas Borg 11
Michael Dunbar 10
Alessandro Carollo 10
Michael Rost 10
Tim Speciale 9
Brian Huggins 9
Blake Cohen 9
Andrei Cismas 9
Mark Surls 8
Owen Mcgrath 8
Tyler Dunn 8
Dustin Gillingham 8
Andrew Medina 8
Richard Arnopol 7
Steve Rolles 7
Connor Livingston 7
Keith Strand 7
Jeff Krause 7
Keith C elliott 7
Benjamin Donnelly 7
Joshua Pickett 7
Michael Murphy 6
Christopher Dolan 6
Joseph Teynor 6
Phillip Kealy 5
Justin Sotdorus 5
Ben Laforce 5
Matthew Lyons 5
Todd Teren 5
Jason Heider 5
Darren Riethmiller 5
Michael Lam 5
Bryan Dalman 4
Sam Reinish 4
Collin Zimmerman 4
Troy Westergren 4
Jay Judeh 4
Christopher J dolan 4
Joseph Clemens 4
Neil Phippen 4
Chris Lozyniak 4
Anthony Lee 4
Spencer Miller 4
Kip Taylor 4
Aaron Bachik 4
Seth Stingley 4
Joshua Sahala 4
Keith Bailey 3
Jeff Brown 3
Nicholas Mcguire 3
Dan Maduff 3
Daniel Madruga 3
Richard Grabarits 3
Jacob Richardson 3
Craig Wu 3
Nathan Landrey 3
Michael Zimski 3
Ophir Sefiha 3
Tyler M dunn 3
Gaetano Pasquino 2
Brandon Swenson 2
Sanjin Obhodas 2
Robert G burnett 2
Andrew Goodwillie 2
Trevor Rehm 2
Eric Welch 2
Scott Steinbrecher 2