Log In

Team Overview: Primal - Audi Denver

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 14 2024)

Tyler Thorp Men Cat Pro/1/2 66 / 93

Natural Grocers Criterium (Jun 29 2024)

Jabez Meulemans Men SM P-12 12 / 34
Jack Diemar Men SM P-12 17 / 34
Miles Livermore Men SM P-12 18 / 34
George Jordan Men SM P-12 20 / 34
Darren Blair Men SM 4 6 / 22
Steven Truesdale Men SM 3 4 / 21
Elias Montiel Men SM 3 18 / 21
Neil Cestra Men MM 50+ 4 8 / 19
Rob Dawson Men MM 40+ 4 6 / 15
Michael Welker Men MM 40+ 4 14 / 15
Douglas Borg Men MM 40+ 4 15 / 15
Mike Swanson Men MM 40+ 3 7 / 21

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Jack Diemar Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 38 / 58

ToAD Downer Junior.Masters (Jun 22 2024)

Jack Diemar Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 28 / 39

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2024)

Jack Diemar Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 1 / 57

ToAD Shorewood Juniors.Masters (Jun 21 2024)

Jack Diemar Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 36

ToAD Shorewood Juniors.Masters (Jun 21 2024)

Jack Diemar Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 36

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2024)

Jack Diemar Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 8 / 56

ToAD Bay View Junior/Masters (Jun 20 2024)

Jack Diemar Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 8 / 36

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2024)

Jack Diemar Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 25 / 55

ToAD Mt Pleasant Junior/Masters (Jun 19 2024)

Jack Diemar Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 20 / 30

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2024)

Jack Diemar Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 1 / 57

ToAD Cedarburg Jr/Master (Jun 18 2024)

Jack Diemar Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 34

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2024)

Jack Diemar Men CAT 2_3 4 / 32

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2024)

Jack Diemar Men CAT 2_3 1 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Justin Sotdorus Men Cat1/2 15 / 32
Luke Mather Men Cat1/2 19 / 32
Michael Margolis Men Cat1/2 27 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Rob Dawson Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Patrick Dunn Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 44
Luke Mather Men Cat1/2 17 / 97
Justin Sotdorus Men Cat1/2 26 / 97
Miles Livermore Men Cat1/2 29 / 97

Fitness Gallerys CSP Crit Presented by High Plains Bank and Boulder O (Jun 9 2024)

Jabez Meulemans Men SM P-12 2 / 20
Jack Diemar Men SM P-12 10 / 20
George Jordan Men SM P-12 12 / 20
Keith Hower Men SM P-12 19 / 20
Patrick Neeb Men SM 4 9 / 24
Michael Welker Men SM 4 21 / 24
Douglas Borg Men SM 4 23 / 24
Robert Massey Men MM 40+ 3 12 / 19
Mike Swanson Men MM 40+ 3 13 / 19
David Jackson Men SM 3 1 / 10
Neil Cestra Men MM 50+ 4 13 / 13
Michael Welker Men MM 40+ 4 2 / 4
Douglas Borg Men MM 40+ 4 4 / 4

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2024)

Rob Dawson Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 60
Patrick Dunn Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 25 / 60
Steven Truesdale Men Cat 3 37 / 62
Justin Sotdorus Men Cat1/2 8 / 93
Michael Margolis Men Cat1/2 13 / 93
Luke Mather Men Cat1/2 15 / 93
Miles Livermore Men Cat1/2 28 / 93

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 7 2024)

Steven Truesdale Men Cat 3 16 / 71
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 3 57 / 71
Justin Sotdorus Men Cat1/2 19 / 89
Luke Mather Men Cat1/2 20 / 89
Miles Livermore Men Cat1/2 21 / 89
Michael Margolis Men Cat1/2 53 / 89

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Series at South Table Mountain (Jun 5 2024)

Jack Diemar SM 1-23 2 / 45
Jabez Meulemans SM 1-23 3 / 45
Aaron Miller SM 1-23 5 / 45
Ryan Witt SM 1-23 15 / 45
Liam Olson SM 1-23 18 / 45
David Jackson SM 1-23 24 / 45
Robert Massey SM 1-23 25 / 45
August Bailey SM 1-23 37 / 45
George Jordan SM 1-23 40 / 45
Ian Barrett SM 1-23 64 / 45
Carson Bates SM 4-5 15 / 56
Justin Andrews SM 4-5 29 / 56
Neil Cestra SM 4-5 30 / 56
Calvin Whetstone SM 4-5 39 / 56
Douglas Borg SM 4-5 43 / 56
Darren Blair SM 4-5 51 / 56
Nicholas Whitman SM 4-5 52 / 56

Bill Barr Memorial City Park Criterium (Jun 1 2024)

Luke Mather Men SM P-12 3 / 47
Aaron Miller Men SM P-12 16 / 47
George Jordan Men SM P-12 18 / 47
Jack Diemar Men SM P-12 20 / 47
Miles Livermore Men SM P-12 23 / 47
Ryan Witt Men SM P-12 30 / 47
Keith Hower Men SM P-12 37 / 47
Patrick Dunn Men MM 40+ 1-23 29 / 35
Robert Massey Men MM 40+ 1-23 33 / 35
Elias Montiel Men SM 4 3 / 31
Rob Dawson Men SM 4 5 / 31
Darren Blair Men SM 4 10 / 31
Nicholas Whitman Men SM 4 13 / 31
Jorge Contreras Men SM 4 15 / 31
Patrick Neeb Men SM 4 21 / 31
David Cormier Men SM 4 26 / 31
Calvin Whetstone Men SM 4 59 / 31
Joey Hassett Men SM 3 4 / 24
Steven Truesdale Men SM 3 6 / 24
David Jackson Men SM 3 12 / 24
Mike Swanson Men SM 3 20 / 24
Neil Cestra Men MM 50+ 4 2 / 19
Rob Dawson Men MM 40+ 4 4 / 16

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Series at South Table Mountain (May 29 2024)

Liam Olson SM 1-23 2 / 49
Jabez Meulemans SM 1-23 5 / 49
George Jordan SM 1-23 6 / 49
Ryan Witt SM 1-23 9 / 49
Steven Truesdale SM 1-23 15 / 49
Ian Barrett SM 1-23 19 / 49
David Jackson SM 1-23 29 / 49
Robert Massey SM 1-23 30 / 49
Keith Hower SM 1-23 35 / 49
Mike Swanson SM 1-23 38 / 49
August Bailey SM 1-23 39 / 49
Rob Dawson SM 4-5 3 / 44
Elias Montiel SM 4-5 5 / 44
Carson Bates SM 4-5 15 / 44
Nicholas Whitman SM 4-5 27 / 44
Darren Blair SM 4-5 29 / 44
Calvin Whetstone SM 4-5 34 / 44
Douglas Borg SM 4-5 80 / 44

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 19 2024)

Miles Livermore Men SM P-12 19 / 31
Ryan Witt Men SM P-12 25 / 31
Cyrus Pearo Men SM P-12 59 / 31
Elias Montiel Men SM 4 12 / 37
Patrick Neeb Men SM 4 29 / 37
Darren Blair Men SM 4 31 / 37
David Cormier Men SM 4 35 / 37
Joey Hassett Men SM 3 2 / 25
Kevin-druis Merenda Men SM 3 3 / 25
David Jackson Men SM 3 23 / 25
Rob Dawson Men MM 40+ 4 2 / 8
Peter Bergmann Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 15
Mike Swanson Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 15
Neil Cestra Men 50+ 4 6 / 21
John Bye Men 50+ 4 13 / 21
Jorge Montiel Men 50+ 4 15 / 21

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 18 2024)

Jack Diemar Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 41 / 77
Luke Mather Men Senior 19-22 Cat 123 73 / 87

Louisville Criterium (May 18 2024)

George Jordan Men SM P-12 8 / 42
Cyrus Pearo Men SM P-12 11 / 42
Miles Livermore Men SM P-12 12 / 42
Jabez Meulemans Men SM P-12 15 / 42
Ryan Witt Men SM P-12 23 / 42
Patrick Dunn Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 12
Joey Hassett Men SM 3 1 / 36
Steven Truesdale Men SM 3 24 / 36
David Jackson Men SM 3 25 / 36
Neil Cestra Men MM 50+ 4 10 / 15
Rob Dawson Men MM 40+ 4 4 / 13
Elias Montiel Men SM 4 15 / 35
Patrick Neeb Men SM 4 21 / 35
Daniel Wilson Men SM 4 22 / 35
Nicholas Whitman Men SM 4 64 / 35

Jamestown Time-Trial (May 17 2024)

Elias Montiel Men SM 4 9 / 23
Carson Bates Men SM 4 19 / 23
Darren Blair Men SM 4 21 / 23
Joey Hassett Men SM 3 2 / 15
Neil Cestra Men MM 50+ 4 6 / 13
Thomas Roell Men MM 50+ 4 8 / 13
John Bye Men MM 50+ 4 12 / 13
Rob Dawson Men MM 40+ 4 4 / 8
Jorge Montiel Men MM 40+ 4 8 / 8
Patrick Dunn Men MM 40+ 3 4 / 7
Mike Swanson Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 7
Robert Massey Men MM 40+ 3 7 / 7
Justin Sotdorus Men SM P-12 5 / 15
Ryan Witt Men SM P-12 11 / 15

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 16 2024)

Luke Mather Men Senior 19-22 Pro123 114 / 68
Jack Diemar Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 24 / 73

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

Luke Mather Men Senior 19-22 Pro123 114 / 68
Jack Diemar Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 24 / 73

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

Jack Diemar Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 22 / 44

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (May 8 2024)

Peter Bergmann Men SM 3 1 / 3
John Bye Men MM 55-59_4 1 / 9
Thomas Roell Men MM 55-59_4 2 / 9
Neil Cestra Men MM 55-59_4 6 / 9
John Bye Men MM 50-54_4 5 / 6
Rob Dawson Men MM 45-49_4 1 / 3
Robert Massey Men MM 45-49_3 2 / 2
Justin Andrews Men MM 40-44_4 2 / 3
Jorge Montiel Men MM 40-44_4 2 / 3
Stephen Tony Men M Retro 4-5 7 / 14
Peter Bergmann Men M Retro 1-23 2 / 4

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (May 1 2024)

Darren Blair Men SM 4 4 / 6
Peter Bergmann Men SM 3 1 / 4
Mike Swanson Men SM 3 2 / 4
John Bye Men MM 55-59_4 1 / 9
Thomas Roell Men MM 55-59_4 2 / 9
Neil Cestra Men MM 55-59_4 5 / 9
John Bye Men MM 50-54_4 3 / 5
Rob Dawson Men MM 45-49_4 1 / 4
Robert Massey Men MM 45-49_3 2 / 2
Justin Andrews Men MM 40-44_4 3 / 4
Jorge Montiel Men MM 40-44_4 4 / 4
Ben Yokley Men M Retro 4-5 1 / 11
Stephen Tony Men M Retro 4-5 7 / 11
Peter Bergmann Men M Retro 1-23 4 / 7
Robert Massey Men M Retro 1-23 5 / 7

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Ben Yokley Men Cat4/5 2 / 13
Daniel Wilson Men Cat4/5 3 / 13
Nate Schneider Men Cat2/3 8 / 39

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Ben Yokley Men Cat4/5 2 / 14
Daniel Wilson Men Cat4/5 3 / 14
Nate Schneider Men Cat2/3 7 / 41

Tour of the Gila (Apr 27 2024)

Nate Schneider Men Cat2/3 13 / 45
Ben Yokley Men Cat4/5 2 / 14
Daniel Wilson Men Cat4/5 4 / 14

GROOVE Fountain Festival Presented by Colorado Sports Corp and Criteri (Apr 26 2024)

Michael Bouwkamp Men SM P-123 18 / 19
Daniel Wilson Men SM 4 2 / 13
Kevin-druis Merenda Men SM 3 1 / 11
Neil Cestra Men MM 50+ 4 6 / 10
Rob Dawson Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 3
Mike Swanson Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 10

Tour of the Gila (Apr 26 2024)

Nate Schneider Men Cat2/3 6 / 45
Ben Yokley Men Cat4/5 2 / 14
Daniel Wilson Men Cat4/5 5 / 14

Tour of the Gila (Apr 25 2024)

Nate Schneider Men Cat2/3 7 / 46

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 24 2024)

Darren Blair Men SM 4 5 / 5
Peter Bergmann Men SM 3 1 / 6
Mike Swanson Men SM 3 2 / 6
John Bye Men MM 55-59_4 1 / 9
Thomas Roell Men MM 55-59_4 2 / 9
Neil Cestra Men MM 55-59_4 7 / 9
Rob Dawson Men MM 45-49_4 1 / 5
Robert Massey Men MM 45-49_3 1 / 3
Justin Andrews Men MM 40-44_4 2 / 3
Jorge Montiel Men MM 40-44_4 3 / 3
Ben Yokley Men M Retro 4-5 1 / 18
Stephen Tony Men M Retro 4-5 6 / 18
John Bye Men M Retro 4-5 7 / 18
Peter Bergmann Men M Retro 1-23 2 / 6
Robert Massey Men M Retro 1-23 3 / 6

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Justin Sotdorus Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 13 / 63
Miles Livermore Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 32 / 63
Michael Margolis Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 36 / 63
Kip Taylor Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 37 / 63
Cyrus Pearo Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 107 / 63
Ryan Witt Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 108 / 63
Ben Yokley Men SM 5 - Col C 2 / 44
Nicholas Whitman Men SM 5 - Col C 17 / 44
Joey Hassett Men SM 3 - Col B 9 / 66
Cole Wilder Men SM 3 - Col B 32 / 66
Patrick Neeb Men SM 3 - Col B 44 / 66
Darren Blair Men SM 3 - Col B 51 / 66
Neil Cestra Men MM 50+ 4 10 / 24
John Bye Men MM 50+ 4 12 / 24
Rob Dawson Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 10

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 21 2024)

Jack Diemar Men Cat 1/2/3 A 4 / 42

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 20 2024)

Rob Dawson Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 8
Jongkuk Kim Men MM 40+ 4 2 / 8
Joey Hassett Men SM 3 - Col B 3 / 25
Jorge Contreras Men SM 3 - Col B 13 / 25
Cole Wilder Men SM 3 - Col B 48 / 25
Nicholas Whitman Men SM 5- Col C 16 / 33

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 17 2024)

Darren Blair Men SM 4 4 / 4
Peter Bergmann Men SM 3 1 / 5
Mike Swanson Men SM 3 6 / 5
John Bye Men MM 55-59_4 1 / 10
Thomas Roell Men MM 55-59_4 3 / 10
Neil Cestra Men MM 55-59_4 5 / 10
John Bye Men MM 55-59_4 9 / 10
Rob Dawson Men MM 45-49_4 1 / 5
Robert Massey Men MM 45-49_3 2 / 2
Justin Andrews Men MM 40-44_4 3 / 3
Ben Yokley Men M Retro 4-5 1 / 13
Stephen Tony Men M Retro 4-5 7 / 13
Peter Bergmann Men M Retro 1-23 2 / 4
Robert Massey Men M Retro 1-23 3 / 4
Jack Diemar Men JM 17-18 6 / 3

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Oliver Boyd Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 150
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 150

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Oliver Boyd Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 128
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 124 / 128

Florida State Criterium Championship (Apr 14 2024)

Michael Margolis Men Cat 1/2 22 / 36

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 13 2024)

Oliver Boyd Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 169
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 126 / 169
Eric Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1 314 / 169

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Liam Olson Men Pro 1/2 40 / 102
Liam Olson Men Cat 2/3 9 / 46

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 12 2024)

Eric Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 169
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 169
Oliver Boyd Men Pro/Cat 1 153 / 169

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 11 2024)

Eric Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 174
Oliver Boyd Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 174
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 140 / 174

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 10 2024)

Peter Bergmann Men SM 3 1 / 4
Mike Swanson Men SM 3 2 / 4
John Bye Men MM 55-59_4 2 / 15
Thomas Roell Men MM 55-59_4 3 / 15
Neil Cestra Men MM 55-59_4 8 / 15
Rob Dawson Men MM 45-49_4 1 / 4
Jorge Montiel Men MM 40-44_4 2 / 2
Patrick Dunn Men MM 40-44_3 1 / 3
Ben Yokley Men M Retro 4-5 1 / 15
Stephen Tony Men M Retro 4-5 5 / 15
John Bye Men M Retro 4-5 6 / 15
Peter Bergmann Men M Retro 1-23 2 / 3

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 10 2024)

Eric Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 192
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 143 / 192
Oliver Boyd Men Pro/Cat 1 146 / 192
Ian Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1 366 / 192
Luke Mather Men Pro/Cat 1 367 / 192

CU Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Jongkuk Kim Men MM 40+ 4-5 2 / 8
Rob Dawson Men MM 40+ 4-5 5 / 8
Justin Andrews Men MM 40+ 4-5 7 / 8
Mike Swanson Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 6
Joey Hassett Men Col B / SM 3-4 4 / 25
David Jackson Men Col B / SM 3-4 8 / 25
Caleb Henderson Men Col C / SM 4-5 13 / 30

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 7 2024)

Jack Diemar Cat 1/2/3 A 3 / 51

Boulder Roubaix Road Race powered by Wholesome Masters Cycling Team (Apr 6 2024)

Miles Livermore Men SM P-12Col A 97 / 61
Ryan Witt Men SM P-12Col A 98 / 61
Carter Sheley Men SM 4-Col C 8 / 76
Patrick Neeb Men SM 4-Col C 17 / 76
Jorge Contreras Men SM 4-Col C 46 / 76
Jack Hennes Men SM 4-Col C 54 / 76
Joey Hassett Men SM 3-Col B 7 / 30
John Herr Men SM 3-Col B 45 / 30
Patrick Dunn Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 13
Peter Bergmann Men MM 40+ 3 2 / 13
Sanjin Obhodas Men MM 40+ 3 4 / 13
Michael Murphy Men MM 40+ 3 7 / 13
Mike Swanson Men MM 40+ 3 8 / 13
Robert Massey Men MM 40+ 3 11 / 13
Neil Cestra Men MM 50+ 4 9 / 29
Rob Dawson Men MM 40+ 4 3 / 27
Darren Riethmiller Men MM 40+ 4 8 / 27
Michael Welker Men MM 40+ 4 15 / 27
Jorge Montiel Men MM 40+ 4 21 / 27

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 3 2024)

Darren Blair Men SM 4 5 / 6
Peter Bergmann Men SM 3 1 / 4
Mike Swanson Men SM 3 2 / 4
Thomas Roell Men MM 55-59_4 2 / 11
John Bye Men MM 55-59_4 4 / 11
Neil Cestra Men MM 55-59_4 9 / 11
Rob Dawson Men MM 45-49_4 1 / 4
Robert Massey Men MM 45-49_3 1 / 2
Justin Andrews Men MM 40-44_4 3 / 3
Patrick Dunn Men MM 40-44_3 1 / 3
Ben Yokley Men M Retro 4-5 1 / 18
Stephen Tony Men M Retro 4-5 7 / 18
John Bye Men M Retro 4-5 13 / 18
Peter Bergmann Men M Retro 1-23 2 / 4
Robert Massey Men M Retro 1-23 3 / 4

Oredigger Classic (Mar 30 2024)

Jack Diemar Men SM P-12 6 / 34
Jabez Meulemans Men SM P-12 61 / 34
Neil Cestra Men MM 40+ 14 / 19
John Newman Men SM 4-5 4 / 19
Jongkuk Kim Men SM 4-5 6 / 19
John Bye Men SM 4-5 10 / 19
Caleb Henderson Men SM 3-4 7 / 33
John Newman Men SM 3-4 10 / 33
David Jackson Men SM 3-4 26 / 33

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Mar 27 2024)

Jack Diemar Men SM P-12 3 / 5
Darren Blair Men SM 4 5 / 6
Mike Swanson Men SM 3 1 / 4
John Bye Men MM 55-59_4 1 / 8
Thomas Roell Men MM 55-59_4 2 / 8
Rob Dawson Men MM 45-49_4 1 / 2
Robert Massey Men MM 45-49_3 1 / 1
Jorge Montiel Men MM 40-44_4 3 / 4
Justin Andrews Men MM 40-44_4 4 / 4
Patrick Dunn Men MM 40-44_3 1 / 3
John Bye Men M Retro 4-5 3 / 11
Stephen Tony Men M Retro 4-5 5 / 11
Robert Massey Men M Retro 1-23 3 / 5
Jack Diemar Men JM 17-18 1 / 2

Maverick Classic (Mar 24 2024)

Kevin-druis Merenda Men Cat3/4-Col B 43 / 32
Jack Diemar Men Pro/1/2-Col A 30 / 54
Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/1/2-Col A 86 / 54

Maverick Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Jongkuk Kim Men Cat4/5-Col C 13 / 42
David Jackson Men Cat3/4-Col B 19 / 33
Jack Diemar Men Pro/1/2-Col A 6 / 53
Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/1/2-Col A 13 / 53

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 16 2024)

Emile Goguely Men Eddy Merx A 2 / 12
Peter Bergmann Men Eddy Merx A 6 / 12
John Bye Men MM 50+ 4 1 / 8
Jongkuk Kim Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 7
Rob Dawson Men MM 40+ 4 2 / 7
Thomas Roell Men MM 40+ 4 3 / 7
Justin Andrews Men MM 40+ 4 6 / 7
Jorge Montiel Men MM 40+ 4 7 / 7
Mike Swanson Men MM 40+ 3 2 / 7
Jack Hennes Men SM 4 4 / 7
Darren Blair Men SM 4 5 / 7
Nicholas Whitman Men SM 4 6 / 7
Joey Hassett Men SM 3 1 / 6
Peter Bergmann Men SM 3 3 / 6
Kip Taylor Men SM P-12 6 / 13
Ian Barrett Men SM P-12 13 / 13

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 10 2024)

Cyrus Pearo Men Pro-Cat 123 29 / 85

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 9 2024)

Cyrus Pearo Men Pro-123 52 / 95

Pacebend Crit at The Driveway (Mar 8 2024)

Cyrus Pearo Men Pro-Cat 123 34 / 84

La Primavera Lago Vista - Day 1 (Mar 2 2024)

Jack Diemar Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 73 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Luke Mather Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 115
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 115
Caleb Henderson Men Cat 4 11 / 39
Liam Olson Men Cat2/3 10 / 78
Ryan Witt Men Cat2/3 35 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 120
Luke Mather Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 120
Caleb Henderson Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Liam Olson Men Cat2/3 13 / 89
Ryan Witt Men Cat2/3 27 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 115
Luke Mather Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 115
Caleb Henderson Men Cat 4 8 / 39
Liam Olson Men Cat2/3 25 / 78
Ryan Witt Men Cat2/3 32 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Caleb Henderson Men Cat 4 7 / 50
Liam Olson Men Cat2/3 34 / 96
Ryan Witt Men Cat2/3 41 / 96
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 128
Luke Mather Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 128

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Rob Dawson Men Master 45+ 23 / 44
Ryan Witt Men Cat 2 31 / 45
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 94
Luke Mather Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Rob Dawson Men Master 45+ 15 / 48
Ryan Witt Men Cat 2 27 / 51
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 99
Luke Mather Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Rob Dawson Men Master 45+ 22 / 49
Ryan Witt Men Cat 2 38 / 52
Luke Mather Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 99
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 99

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Jack Diemar Men Junior 17-18 25 / 108

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Feb 4 2024)

Tyler Thorp Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 66

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 3 2024)

Tyler Thorp Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 27

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Leo Minami Men Cat 3 21 / 36

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Christopher Vitton Gravel Men 35-39 26 / 14
Joey Hassett Gravel Men 30 / 55

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Michael Margolis Men Cat 2/3 22 / 30

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Michael Margolis Men Cat 2/3 17 / 60
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 3/4 16 / 58
Ryan Grimm Men Cat 3/4 102 / 58
Sanjin Obhodas Men Cat 3/4 108 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/1/2 56 / 125
Nate Schneider Men Cat 3 3 / 80
Leo Minami Men Cat 3 8 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/1/2 89 / 106
Leo Minami Men Cat 3 18 / 73
Nate Schneider Men Cat 3 30 / 73

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Michael Margolis Men Cat 2/3 22 / 72
Sanjin Obhodas Men Cat 2/3 63 / 72
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 3/4 21 / 69
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 54 / 69
Ryan Grimm Men Cat 3/4 58 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/1/2 27 / 118
Nate Schneider Men Cat 3 3 / 76
Leo Minami Men Cat 3 4 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/1/2 71 / 122
Leo Minami Men Cat 3 11 / 79
Nate Schneider Men Cat 3 28 / 79

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Michael Margolis Men Cat 2/3 38 / 72
Sanjin Obhodas Men Cat 2/3 63 / 72
Ryan Grimm Men Cat 3/4 53 / 77
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 3/4 66 / 77

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Michael Margolis Men Cat 2/3 11 / 66
Sanjin Obhodas Men Cat 2/3 63 / 66
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 3/4 38 / 67
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 3/4 49 / 67
Andrew Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 57 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/1/2 41 / 125
Nate Schneider Men Cat 3 6 / 80
Leo Minami Men Cat 3 36 / 80

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 25 2023)

David Jackson Cat 3/4 23 / 33

University Road Race (Aug 20 2023)

Leo Minami Men Cat 3 7 / 23

2023 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Aug 11 2023)

Wyatt Franks Men Cat 2/3 13 / 15
Wyatt Franks Men Cat 3/4 30 / 45

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 9 2023)

Patrick Neeb SM 4-5 24 / 62
Michael Welker SM 4-5 38 / 62
Michael Bouwkamp SM 1-23 5 / 89
Aaron Miller SM 1-23 7 / 89
Jabez Meulemans SM 1-23 16 / 89
August Bailey SM 1-23 23 / 89
George Jordan SM 1-23 36 / 89
Ryan Witt SM 1-23 38 / 89
David Jackson SM 1-23 53 / 89
Matthew Eberly SM 1-23 76 / 89
Austin Venhuizen SM 1-23 86 / 89
Andrew Schmidt SM 1-23 87 / 89

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Leo Minami Men Cat 3 6 / 24

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Dave Milito Men MM 50+ 4 15 / 20
Jongkuk Kim Men MM 40+ 4 14 / 23
Aaron Miller Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 45
Robert Massey Men MM 40+ 1-23 35 / 45
Jorge Contreras Men SM 5 2 / 53
Johannes Railsback Men SM 4 10 / 59
Patrick Neeb Men SM 4 28 / 59
David Cormier Men SM 4 52 / 59
Darren Blair Men SM 4 109 / 59
Jongkuk Kim Men SM 4 110 / 59
Nicholas Gilida Men SM 3 16 / 40
August Bailey Men SM 3 19 / 40
Patrick Dunn Men SM 3 23 / 40
Andrew Schmidt Men SM 3 24 / 40
Alex Winter Men SM 3 25 / 40
Ryan Grimm Men SM 3 32 / 40
David Jackson Men SM 3 71 / 40
Andrew Kriete Men SM 3 72 / 40
Steven Truesdale Men SM 3 76 / 40
Ryan Witt Men SM 2-3 13 / 43
Miles Livermore Men SM 2-3 19 / 43
Andrew Schmidt Men SM 2-3 36 / 43
Patrick Dunn Men SM 2-3 79 / 43
Ryan Grimm Men SM 2-3 80 / 43
Michael Margolis Men SM 2-3 81 / 43
Luke Elphingstone Men SM P-1 9 / 82
Jabez Meulemans Men SM P-1 18 / 82
Cyrus Pearo Men SM P-1 35 / 82
George Jordan Men SM P-1 57 / 82
Connor Pulvidente Men SM P-1 62 / 82
Michael Bouwkamp Men SM P-1 150 / 82

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 2 2023)

Johannes Railsback SM 4-5 2 / 56
Michael Welker SM 4-5 34 / 56
Aaron Miller SM 1-23 7 / 91
Jabez Meulemans SM 1-23 9 / 91
August Bailey SM 1-23 27 / 91
Ryan Witt SM 1-23 31 / 91
George Jordan SM 1-23 44 / 91
Andrew Schmidt SM 1-23 56 / 91
Keith Hower SM 1-23 73 / 91
Michael Margolis SM 1-23 78 / 91
Austin Venhuizen SM 1-23 84 / 91
David Jackson SM 1-23 155 / 91

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Michael Margolis Men Cat 2 Elite 17 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Michael Margolis Men Cat 2 Elite 31 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Michael Margolis Men Cat 2 Elite 28 / 55

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Michael Margolis Men Cat 2 Elite 28 / 49

Table Mountain Race Series 8 (Jul 26 2023)

Johannes Railsback SM 4-5 4 / 55
Darren Blair SM 4-5 38 / 55
Michael Welker SM 4-5 49 / 55
Aaron Miller Men SM 1-23 4 / 65
Michael Bouwkamp Men SM 1-23 9 / 65
Ryan Witt Men SM 1-23 10 / 65
Robert Massey Men SM 1-23 26 / 65
Ryan Grimm Men SM 1-23 39 / 65
David Jackson Men SM 1-23 42 / 65
Andrew Schmidt Men SM 1-23 48 / 65
George Jordan Men SM 1-23 53 / 65

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Leo Minami Men Cat 3 14 / 29

Table Mountain Race Series 7 (Jul 19 2023)

Johannes Railsback SM 4-5 3 / 56
David Jackson SM 4-5 34 / 56
Jabez Meulemans Men SM 1-23 3 / 87
Aaron Miller Men SM 1-23 10 / 87
Robert Massey Men SM 1-23 49 / 87
Ryan Witt Men SM 1-23 55 / 87
Nicholas Gilida Men SM 1-23 69 / 87
George Jordan Men SM 1-23 70 / 87
August Bailey Men SM 1-23 79 / 87
Austin Venhuizen Men SM 1-23 80 / 87
Michael Bouwkamp Men SM 1-23 84 / 87
Andrew Schmidt Men SM 1-23 86 / 87

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 73
Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 73

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships p/b Mountain Events (Jul 16 2023)

Wyatt Franks Men Cat 3 31 / 37

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 74
Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 74
Johannes Railsback Men Cat4/Novice 132 / 71

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships p/b Mountain Events (Jul 15 2023)

Wyatt Franks Men Cat 3 31 / 37

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 12 2023)

Johannes Railsback SM 4-5 30 / 51
Michael Bouwkamp SM 1-23 2 / 69
Jabez Meulemans SM 1-23 9 / 69
Miles Livermore SM 1-23 13 / 69
Nicholas Gilida SM 1-23 34 / 69
August Bailey SM 1-23 39 / 69
John Herr SM 1-23 43 / 69
Matthew Eberly SM 1-23 45 / 69
Mike Swanson SM 1-23 46 / 69
Ryan Witt SM 1-23 49 / 69
George Jordan SM 1-23 53 / 69
Andrew Schmidt SM 1-23 57 / 69
Robert Massey SM 1-23 58 / 69
Luke Elphingstone SM 1-23 61 / 69
Andrew Kriete SM 1-23 132 / 69

ACA Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 12 2023)

Keith Hower Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 8 2023)

Darren Blair SM 4-5 25 / 31
Michael Bouwkamp SM 1-23 5 / 26
Nicholas Gilida SM 1-23 10 / 26
Ryan Witt SM 1-23 14 / 26
August Bailey SM 1-23 15 / 26
Mike Swanson SM 1-23 17 / 26
Jabez Meulemans SM 1-23 19 / 26

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Leo Minami Men Cat 3 5 / 19

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 8 2023)

Liam Wall Men SM 4 3 / 18
Casey Morse Men SM 4 7 / 18
Daniel Graap Men SM 4 8 / 18
Kevin-druis Merenda Men SM 3 1 / 16
Nate Schneider Men SM 3 3 / 16

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 28 2023)

David Jackson Men SM 4-5 1 / 57
Jabez Meulemans Men SM 1-23 4 / 71
Michael Bouwkamp Men SM 1-23 8 / 71
George Jordan Men SM 1-23 14 / 71
Mike Swanson Men SM 1-23 41 / 71
Chris Bacarisse Men SM 1-23 43 / 71
Nicholas Gilida Men SM 1-23 47 / 71
Austin Benhuizen Men SM 1-23 54 / 71
Miles Livermore Men SM 1-23 55 / 71
John Herr Men SM 1-23 61 / 71
Keith Hower Men SM 1-23 65 / 71
Andrew Schmidt Men SM 1-23 140 / 71
August Bailey Men SM 1-23 141 / 71

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Ian Barrett Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 138 / 117
Connor Pulvidente Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 169 / 117

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Luke Elphingstone Men PRO 1_2 9 / 83
Oliver Boyd Men PRO 1_2 136 / 83
Michael Margolis Men CAT 2_3 8 / 51
Ryan Witt Men CAT 2_3 24 / 51

BoulderCentre For Orthopedics & Spine CSP Crit Presented by Shimano an (Jun 24 2023)

Jabez Meulemans Men SM P-12 3 / 36
Michael Bouwkamp Men SM P-12 27 / 36
Miles Livermore Men SM P-12 32 / 36
Nicholas Gilida Men SM P-12 71 / 36
David Jackson Men SM 4 2 / 33
Johannes Railsback Men SM 4 3 / 33
Patrick Neeb Men SM 4 6 / 33
Darren Blair Men SM 4 18 / 33
David Cormier Men SM 4 32 / 33
Robert Massey Men MM 40+ 3 14 / 28
Mike Swanson Men MM 40+ 3 20 / 28
Michael Murphy Men MM 40+ 3 21 / 28
Patrick Dunn Men SM 3 20 / 26
Nicholas Gilida Men SM 3 21 / 26
Alex Winter Men SM 3 24 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Luke Elphingstone Men PRO 1_2 10 / 125
Oliver Boyd Men PRO 1_2 36 / 125
Michael Margolis Men CAT 2_3 13 / 94
Ryan Witt Men CAT 2_3 21 / 94

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Ryan Witt Men CAT 2_3 36 / 104
Keith Hower Men CAT 2_3 56 / 104
Michael Margolis Men CAT 2_3 57 / 104

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Michael Margolis Men CAT 2_3 17 / 93
Ryan Witt Men CAT 2_3 41 / 93
Keith Hower Men CAT 2_3 78 / 93

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 21 2023)

David Jackson Men SM 4-5 17 / 52
Patrick Neeb Men SM 4-5 19 / 52
Ryan Grimm Men SM 4-5 30 / 52
Cameron Burnett Men SM 4-5 36 / 52
Jongkuk Kim Men SM 4-5 44 / 52
Michael Welker Men SM 4-5 63 / 52
Michael Bouwkamp Men SM 1-23 1 / 71
Jabez Meulemans Men SM 1-23 2 / 71
Andrew Schmidt Men SM 1-23 13 / 71
Miles Livermore Men SM 1-23 13 / 71
Leo Minami Men SM 1-23 17 / 71
August Bailey Men SM 1-23 19 / 71
Nicholas Gilida Men SM 1-23 28 / 71
Mike Swanson Men SM 1-23 30 / 71
Sanjin Obhodas Men SM 1-23 40 / 71
Connor Pulvidente Men SM 1-23 59 / 71
Steven Truesdale Men SM 1-23 77 / 71

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Luke Elphingstone Men PRO 1_2 8 / 86
Oliver Boyd Men PRO 1_2 19 / 86
George Jordan Men PRO 1_2 49 / 86
Ryan Witt Men CAT 2_3 12 / 96
Michael Margolis Men CAT 2_3 43 / 96
Keith Hower Men CAT 2_3 85 / 96

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Luke Elphingstone Men Pro 1_2 16 / 89
Oliver Boyd Men Pro 1_2 50 / 89
George Jordan Men Pro 1_2 59 / 89
Ryan Witt Men Pro 1_2 68 / 89
Ryan Witt Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 28 / 93
Keith Hower Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 66 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Luke Elphingstone Men Pro 1_2 13 / 74
Oliver Boyd Men Pro 1_2 33 / 74
George Jordan Men Pro 1_2 35 / 74
Ryan Witt Men Cat 2_3 17 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Luke Elphingstone Men Pro 1_2 21 / 104
Oliver Boyd Men Pro 1_2 36 / 104
George Jordan Men Pro 1_2 42 / 104
Ryan Witt Men Cat 2_3 16 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Oliver Boyd Men Pro 1_2 35 / 85
George Jordan Men Pro 1_2 39 / 85
Luke Elphingstone Men Pro 1_2 40 / 85
Ian Barrett Men Pro 1_2 146 / 85
Ryan Witt Men Cat 2_3 23 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Luke Elphingstone Men Pro 1_2 14 / 90
Oliver Boyd Men Pro 1_2 33 / 90
George Jordan Men Pro 1_2 47 / 90
Ian Barrett Men Pro 1_2 56 / 90
Ryan Witt Men Cat 2_3 28 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Ryan Witt Men Cat 2_3 14 / 40

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 14 2023)

Jabez Meulemans SM 1-23 12 / 64
Michael Margolis SM 1-23 19 / 64
August Bailey SM 1-23 29 / 64
Alex Winter SM 1-23 36 / 64
Mike Swanson SM 1-23 45 / 64
Steven Truesdale SM 1-23 48 / 64
Andrew Schmidt SM 1-23 50 / 64
Nicholas Gilida SM 1-23 54 / 64
Austin Venhuizen SM 1-23 113 / 64
Wyatt Franks SM 1-23 115 / 64
David Jackson SM 4-5 6 / 63
Ryan Grimm SM 4-5 10 / 63
Michael Welker SM 4-5 25 / 63
Darren Blair SM 4-5 40 / 63
Martin Echavarria SM 4-5 48 / 63

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Michael Bouwkamp Men Senior Category 1 12 / 27

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Luke Elphingstone Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 46
Oliver Boyd Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 46

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Luke Elphingstone Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 95
Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 95
Oliver Boyd Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 95
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 95
Michael Bouwkamp Men Pro/Cat 1 192 / 95
Matthew Toupal Men Cat 3 18 / 42
Michael Margolis Men Cat1/2 49 / 63

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 11 2023)

Ryan Witt Men SM P-12 12 / 13
Mike Swanson Men SM 3 11 / 19
Andrew Schmidt Men SM 3 13 / 19
Robert Massey Men SM 3 18 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Luke Elphingstone Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 88
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 88
Michael Bouwkamp Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 88
Oliver Boyd Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 88
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 3 19 / 68
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 3 23 / 68
Alex Winter Men Cat 3 57 / 68
Michael Margolis Men Cat1/2 32 / 68

2023 Colorado State Time Trial Championships (Jun 10 2023)

Emile Goguely TT Men SM P-1-2 6 / 9
Chris Lundberg TT Men SM P-1-2 9 / 9
Casey Morse TT Men SM 4 4 / 6
Darren Blair TT Men SM 4 5 / 6
Peter Bergmann TT Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 6
Mike Swanson TT Men MM 40+ 3 2 / 6

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Oliver Boyd Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 75
Luke Elphingstone Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 75
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 75
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 3 28 / 85
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 3 45 / 85
Alex Winter Men Cat 3 48 / 85
Miles Livermore Men Cat1/2 63 / 80
Michael Margolis Men Cat1/2 75 / 80

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 7 2023)

Oliver Boyd Men SM 1-23 1 / 52
George Jordan Men SM 1-23 4 / 52
Jabez Meulemans Men SM 1-23 8 / 52
Luke Elphingstone Men SM 1-23 10 / 52
Ian Barrett Men SM 1-23 16 / 52
Ryan Witt Men SM 1-23 16 / 52
Tim Speciale Men SM 1-23 19 / 52
Alex Winter Men SM 1-23 22 / 52
Keith Hower Men SM 1-23 34 / 52
Andrew Schmidt Men SM 1-23 37 / 52
August Bailey Men SM 1-23 40 / 52
Steven Truesdale Men SM 1-23 43 / 52
Patrick Dunn Men SM 1-23 45 / 52
Leo Minami Men SM 1-23 68 / 52
David Jackson SM 4-5 2 / 40
Patrick Neeb SM 4-5 17 / 40
Colin Abel SM 4-5 68 / 40
Faisal Shahin SM 4-5 70 / 40

Spirit Hound's Sunshine Hill Climb Presented by Excel Sports/Shimano (Jun 4 2023)

Daniel Graap Men SM 4 8 / 10
Kevin-druis Merenda Men SM 3 2 / 5

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Kyle Blackwood Men Senior Cat3/4 35 / 84

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 21 2023)

Cyrus Pearo Men SM P-12 2 / 37
Oliver Boyd Men SM P-12 15 / 37
George Jordan Men SM P-12 19 / 37
Luke Elphingstone Men SM P-12 51 / 37
William Fenwick Men SM 4 5 / 34
Casey Morse Men SM 4 7 / 34
Daniel Graap Men SM 4 23 / 34
David Cormier Men SM 4 27 / 34
Christopher Vitton Men SM 3 14 / 28
Nicholas Gilida Men SM 3 17 / 28
Andrew Schmidt Men SM 3 18 / 28
Peter Bergmann Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 17
Mike Swanson Men MM 40+ 3 7 / 17

Louisville Criterium (May 20 2023)

Oliver Boyd Men SM P-12 1 / 33
Luke Elphingstone Men SM P-12 9 / 33
Jabez Meulemans Men SM P-12 15 / 33
Michael Margolis Men SM P-12 22 / 33
Nicholas Gilida Men SM 3 18 / 29
William Fenwick Men SM 4 14 / 40
Johannes Railsback Men SM 4 18 / 40
David Jackson Men SM 4 69 / 40

GROOVE Fountain Festival Presented by Criterium Bike and SPORTS CORP - RR (May 7 2023)

George Jordan Men SM P-123 22 / 26
David Jackson Men SM 4 5 / 29
Liam Wall Men SM 4 16 / 29
Patrick Neeb Men SM 4 58 / 29
Andrew Schmidt Men SM 3 2 / 17
Nicholas Gilida Men SM 3 3 / 17
Kevin-druis Merenda Men SM 3 8 / 17
Mike Swanson Men SM 3 13 / 17
Troy Westergren Men MM 50+ 4 6 / 14

Tour of the Gila (Apr 30 2023)

Leo Minami Cat4/5 1 / 41
Nate Schneider Cat 3 3 / 41
Matthew Toupal Cat 3 39 / 41
Jack Tanner Pro/Cat 1 29 / 75
Michael Bouwkamp Pro/Cat 1 36 / 75
Connor Pulvidente Pro/Cat 1 52 / 75
Kylen Solvik Pro/Cat 1 72 / 75

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 30 2023)

Jack Tanner Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 95
Michael Bouwkamp Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 95
Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 95
Kylen Solvik Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 95
Ian Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1 153 / 95
Leo Minami Men Cat4/5 1 / 45
Nate Schneider Men Cat 3 4 / 41
Matthew Toupal Men Cat 3 38 / 41

Buff Gold Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

George Jordan Men SM P-12 / Col A 20 / 28
Kevin-druis Merenda Men SM 3 / Col. B 5 / 22
Nicholas Gilida Men SM 3 / Col. B 12 / 22
Andrew Schmidt Men SM 3 / Col. B 18 / 22
Michael Welker Men MM 40+4 6 / 12
Peter Bergmann Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 12
Mike Swanson Men MM 40+ 3 23 / 12

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Jack Tanner Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 104
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 104
Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 104
Michael Bouwkamp Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 104
Ian Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 104
Kylen Solvik Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 104
Leo Minami Men Cat4/5 4 / 45
Nate Schneider Men Cat 3 21 / 41
Matthew Toupal Men Cat 3 38 / 41

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Jack Tanner Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 104
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 104
Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 104
Michael Bouwkamp Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 104
Ian Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 104
Kylen Solvik Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 104
Leo Minami Men Cat4/5 4 / 45
Nate Schneider Men Cat 3 21 / 41
Matthew Toupal Men Cat 3 38 / 41

NOCO Criterium (Apr 29 2023)

Cyrus Pearo Men SM P-12 2 / 21
Jabez Meulemans Men SM P-12 9 / 21
George Jordan Men SM P-12 10 / 21
Michael Margolis Men SM P-12 18 / 21
Nicholas Gilida Men SM 3 5 / 21
Mike Swanson Men SM 3 7 / 21
Andrew Schmidt Men SM 3 18 / 21
Wyatt Franks Men SM 3 40 / 21
David Jackson Men SM 4 5 / 35
Patrick Neeb Men SM 4 65 / 35
Troy Westergren Men MM 50+ 4 4 / 17

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2023)

Michael Bouwkamp Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 105
Kylen Solvik Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 105
Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 105
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 105
Ian Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 105
Jack Tanner Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 105
Leo Minami Men Cat4/5 7 / 46
Nate Schneider Men Cat 3 5 / 42
Matthew Toupal Men Cat 3 38 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2023)

Jack Tanner Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 115
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 115
Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 115
Michael Bouwkamp Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 115
Kylen Solvik Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 115
Ian Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 115
Leo Minami Men Cat4/5 2 / 47
Nate Schneider Men Cat 3 15 / 42
Matthew Toupal Men Cat 3 37 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2023)

Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 117
Jack Tanner Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 117
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 117
Michael Bouwkamp Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 117
Kylen Solvik Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 117
Ian Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 117
Nate Schneider Men Cat 3 4 / 45
Matthew Toupal Men Cat 3 44 / 45

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 23 2023)

Andrew Schmidt Men 3/4 37 / 71
Mike Swanson Men 3/4 39 / 71
Samuel Jensen Men 3/4 52 / 71
Jongkuk Kim Men 3/4 68 / 71
Dave Milito Men 40+ 4 23 / 28

CSU Cobb Lake Oval Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Michael Bouwkamp Men SM P-123/ Col A 7 / 62
Jabez Meulemans Men SM P-123/ Col A 12 / 62
George Jordan Men SM P-123/ Col A 20 / 62
Austin Venhuizen Men SM P-123/ Col A 31 / 62
Michael Margolis Men SM P-123/ Col A 38 / 62
Dave Milito Men MM 50+ 4 7 / 7
Andrew Schmidt Men SM 3-4/ Col B 29 / 55

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial Series (Apr 19 2023)

Derek Griffiths Men MM 45-49_45 3 / 5

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial Series (Apr 5 2023)

Derek Griffiths Men MM 45-49_45 2 / 3

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial Series (Mar 29 2023)

Derek Griffiths Men MM 45-49_45 2 / 4

Maverick Classic - RR (Mar 26 2023)

Casey Morse Men Cat4/5-Col C 8 / 27
Ryan Grimm Men Cat4/5-Col C 18 / 27
Jongkuk Kim Men Cat4/5-Col C 19 / 27
Stephen Tony Men Cat4/5-Col C 24 / 27
Nate Schneider Men Cat3/4-Col B 2 / 29
Leo Minami Men Cat3/4-Col B 7 / 29
Liam Wall Men Cat3/4-Col B 17 / 29
Alex Winter Men Cat3/4-Col B 64 / 29
Michael Bouwkamp Men Pro/1/2-Col A 21 / 46
Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/1/2-Col A 36 / 46

Maverick Classic - Crit (Mar 25 2023)

Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/1/2-Col A 19 / 45
Michael Bouwkamp Men Pro/1/2-Col A 25 / 45
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat3/4-Col B 21 / 40
Alex Winter Men Cat3/4-Col B 24 / 40
Ryan Grimm Men Cat3/4-Col B 59 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Michael Margolis Men Cat 2/3 25 / 106
Miles Livermore Men Cat 2/3 51 / 106
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 2/3 198 / 106

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Michael Margolis Men Cat 2/3 56 / 110
Miles Livermore Men Cat 2/3 60 / 110
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 2/3 67 / 110

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2023)

Emile Goguely Men SM Pro-12 8 / 14
Ian Barrett Men SM Pro-12 9 / 14
Derek Griffiths MM 40+ 4 1 / 2
Casey Morse SM 4 2 / 6
Darren Blair SM 4 6 / 6
Joey Hassett SM 3 2 / 6
Peter Bergmann SM 3 3 / 6
Mike Swanson SM 3 5 / 6
Emile Goguely Eddy Merx A 1 / 6
Peter Bergmann Eddy Merx A 2 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Miles Livermore Men Cat 2/3 51 / 89
Michael Margolis Men Cat 2/3 57 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Miles Livermore Men Cat 2/3 75 / 110
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 2/3 82 / 110
Michael Margolis Men Cat 2/3 99 / 110

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Patrick Dunn Men Cat 3 31 / 40
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 3 36 / 40
Luke Elphingstone Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 87
Oliver Boyd Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 87
Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 87

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Oliver Boyd Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 84
Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 84
Luke Elphingstone Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 84
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 3 28 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 3 23 / 45
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 3 32 / 45
Alex Winter Men Cat 3 87 / 45
Oliver Boyd Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 90
Luke Elphingstone Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 90
Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 90

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Patrick Dunn Men Cat 3 27 / 45
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 3 35 / 45
Alex Winter Men Cat 3 45 / 45
Oliver Boyd Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 90
Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 90
Luke Elphingstone Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 90

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 8 2022)

Ty Tucker Men Cat 3 17 / 34

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 54

Waco City Crit (Sep 10 2022)

Ty Tucker Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat Open 3 / 21
Ty Tucker Men Cat 3/4 7 / 33

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

George Jordan Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/1/2 20 / 108

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/1/2 43 / 89

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

George Jordan Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 89

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

George Jordan Men Pro/1 Elite 89 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/1/2 26 / 99

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

George Jordan Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 113
Sanjin Obhodas Men Cat 2/3 19 / 73
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 2/3 50 / 73
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 3/4 25 / 93

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

George Jordan Men Pro/1 Elite 54 / 113
Sanjin Obhodas Men Cat 2/3 Elite 19 / 73
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 2/3 Elite 50 / 73
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 3/4 Elite 24 / 91

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

George Jordan Men Pro/1 Elite 51 / 115
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 2/3 Elite 39 / 58
Sanjin Obhodas Men Cat 2/3 Elite 43 / 58
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 3/4 Elite 14 / 61

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

George Jordan Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 115
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 2/3 39 / 58
Sanjin Obhodas Men Cat 2/3 43 / 58
Nicholas Gilida Men Cat 3/4 14 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Connor Pulvidente Men Pro/1/2 20 / 108

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Robert Strobel Pro/Cat 1 23 / 74

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Jonathan Wells Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 45

Cycle to the Summit (Aug 13 2022)

Matthias Stehle Men Masters 50+ CAT 1-23 4 / 8

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 10 2022)

Avi Bulow SM 4-5 3 / 53
Ryan Grimm SM 4-5 14 / 53
Mike Maunz SM 4-5 18 / 53
Jabez Meulemans SM 1-23 3 / 62
Wyatt Gaulke SM 1-23 19 / 62
George Jordan SM 1-23 20 / 62
Andrew Schmidt SM 1-23 26 / 62
Keith Hower SM 1-23 27 / 62
Michael Margolis SM 1-23 30 / 62
Jonathan Spangle SM 1-23 33 / 62
Nicholas Gilida SM 1-23 37 / 62
Mike Swanson SM 1-23 51 / 62
Sanjin Obhodas SM 1-23 57 / 62

Mike Nields Memorial Denver City Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Michael Bouwkamp SM P-12 8 / 32
Jabez Meulemans SM P-12 10 / 32
Michael Margolis SM P-12 13 / 32
Aaron Miller SM P-12 18 / 32
Austin Venhuizen SM P-12 50 / 32
George Jordan SM P-12 56 / 32
Andrew Schmidt SM 3 11 / 22
Sanjin Obhodas SM 3 13 / 22
Peter Bergmann SM 3 32 / 22
Mike Swanson SM 3 37 / 22
Aaron Miller MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 8
Matthias Stehle MM 40+ 3 6 / 13
Peter Bergmann MM 40+ 3 7 / 13
Mike Maunz SM 4-5 21 / 28
David Cormier SM 4-5 27 / 28
Troy Westergren MM 50+ 1-23 8 / 11
Derek Griffiths MM 40+ 4 3 / 3

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 6 2022)

Dave Milito MM 50+ 4 21 / 26
Matthias Stehle MM 40+ 3 19 / 21
Jabez Meulemans SM 1-2 6 / 49
George Jordan SM 1-2 12 / 49
Aaron Miller SM 1-2 14 / 49
Michael Margolis SM 1-2 23 / 49
Jonathan Spangle SM 1-2 24 / 49
Andrew Schmidt SM 1-2 30 / 49

Busiest Racers

in last months
George Jordan 94
Michael Margolis 83
Mike Swanson 78
Nicholas Gilida 69
Matthew Eberly 66
Jabez Meulemans 63
Ryan Witt 59
Connor Pulvidente 56
Michael Welker 55
Cyrus Pearo 53
Adam Fivehouse 49
Luke Elphingstone 46
Andrew Schmidt 43
Jonathan Wells 43
Justin Barber 42
Drew Christopher 41
Robert Massey 41
Ian London 39
Brian Firle 38
Daniel Crespo 38
Matthias Stehle 38
Troy Westergren 36
Peter Bergmann 35
Alex Winter 34
Jim Maddock 34
Kyle Thomas 34
Darren Riethmiller 33
Travis Ostrom 33
Sanjin Obhodas 32
Jack Diemar 31
Darren Blair 31
Nate Schneider 31
Ryan Grimm 29
Tim Speciale 29
John Noonan 28
Clayton Leon 28
Justin Sotdorus 27
Rob Dawson 25
Oliver Boyd 25
Patrick Dunn 24
Tyler Thorp 24
Collin Zimmerman 24
Austin Stephens 24
Michael Bouwkamp 24
Andrew E wheeler 23
Ben Laforce 23
Ben Marshall 22
David Jackson 22
Wyatt Franks 22
Chris Bacarisse 22
Aaron Miller 21
Chris J schlessinger 21
Lucas Clarke 21
Keith Hower 20
Emile Goguely 20
John Bye 20
Leo Minami 19
Michael Murphy 19
Matthew Deangelis 19
Gary Wiese 19
Miles Livermore 19
Derek Griffiths 18
Joshua Pickett 18
Robert Strobel 18
Gabe Rivero 18
Neil Cestra 17
Austin Venhuizen 17
Kevin-druis Merenda 17
Joshua Mcgehee 16
Tim Foltz 16
John Zanner 16
Luke Mather 16
David T ross 15
William Buick 15
Ian Barrett 15
Neil Phippen 15
Jeremy Jacobs 14
Michael Rost 14
James Snitzer 14
Jacob Richardson 13
August Bailey 13
Christopher Dolan 13
Matthew Toupal 13
Patrick Neeb 13
David Cormier 12
Tyler Hanigan 12
Ty Tucker 12
Nicholas Wirski 12
Corey J baughman 12
Douglas Borg 12
Anthony Valentine 12
Garrett White 11
Steven Truesdale 11
Casey Morse 11
James Mccreery 11
Joey Hassett 11
Jongkuk Kim 10
Ben Yokley 10
Alessandro Carollo 10
Wyatt Gaulke 10