Log In

Team Overview: Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 49
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 49
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 49
David Allen Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 24
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Dante Lobue Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 18 / 24
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3/4 17 / 22

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 13
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 13
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 13

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

Sam Benedict Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 51
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 51
David Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 51
Philip Barros Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 51

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Cameron Bronstein Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 22
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 22
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 22

Kingsburg Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Sam Benedict Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

High Country Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Stephen Vogel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

Central Coast Road Series (Apr 8 2018)

Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 4
David Allen Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 4
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 4

High Country Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 7 2018)

Stephen Vogel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Diana Cedeno Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Dante Lobue Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Jennifer Schwarz Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Stephen Vogel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 44
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 44
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 44
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 44
Dillon Hollinger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 44
Andrew Shimizu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 44
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
David Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Sam Benedict Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Bryan Larsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 39
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 39
Antonio Tarumoto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 39
Owen Gillott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 39
Brian Szykowny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 39
Cameron Hawk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 39
Steve Reaney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 39
Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Amanda Seigle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3/4 3 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Paul Thomas Men SM Pro/1 18 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Paul Thomas Men SM Pro/1 43 / 54

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Kortney Parman Women Cat 3-45 10 / 28
Todd Markelz Men 35+ Master Cat 123 1 / 53
Matthew Sloan Men 35+ Master Cat 123 19 / 53
Robert Amatelli Men 35+ Master Cat 123 23 / 53
Craig Roemer Men 35+ Master Cat 123 36 / 53
Andrew Goessling Men Pro-Cat 1 13 / 69
Chris Riekert Men Pro-Cat 1 24 / 69
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro-Cat 1 46 / 69
Roman Kilun Men Pro-Cat 1 50 / 69
Stephen Vogel Men Pro-Cat 1 62 / 69
Andrew Shimizu Men Pro-Cat 1 68 / 69

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Kortney Parman Women Cat 3-45 4 / 28
Todd Markelz Men 35+ Master Cat 123 13 / 53
Craig Roemer Men 35+ Master Cat 123 16 / 53
Matthew Sloan Men 35+ Master Cat 123 31 / 53
Robert Amatelli Men 35+ Master Cat 123 52 / 53
Chris Riekert Men Pro-Cat 1 3 / 70
Stephen Vogel Men Pro-Cat 1 11 / 70
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro-Cat 1 20 / 70
Roman Kilun Men Pro-Cat 1 45 / 70
Andrew Goessling Men Pro-Cat 1 63 / 70
Andrew Shimizu Men Pro-Cat 1 64 / 70

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Paul Thomas Men SM Pro/1 27 / 58

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Kortney Parman Women Cat 3-45 3 / 32
Todd Markelz Men 35+ Master Cat 123 2 / 62
Craig Roemer Men 35+ Master Cat 123 22 / 62
Matthew Sloan Men 35+ Master Cat 123 30 / 62
Robert Amatelli Men 35+ Master Cat 123 36 / 62
Scott Cox Men 35+ Master Cat 123 56 / 62
Chris Riekert Men Pro-Cat 1 4 / 72
Roman Kilun Men Pro-Cat 1 20 / 72
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro-Cat 1 22 / 72
Stephen Vogel Men Pro-Cat 1 29 / 72
Andrew Shimizu Men Pro-Cat 1 35 / 72
Andrew Goessling Men Pro-Cat 1 53 / 72

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Paul Thomas Men SM Pro/1 14 / 59

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Chris Riekert Men Pro-Cat 1 6 / 72
Andrew Goessling Men Pro-Cat 1 14 / 72
Stephen Vogel Men Pro-Cat 1 37 / 72
Roman Kilun Men Pro-Cat 1 47 / 72
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro-Cat 1 51 / 72
Andrew Shimizu Men Pro-Cat 1 60 / 72
Todd Markelz Men 35+ Master Cat 123 7 / 65
Robert Amatelli Men 35+ Master Cat 123 17 / 65
Craig Roemer Men 35+ Master Cat 123 48 / 65
Scott Cox Men 35+ Master Cat 123 50 / 65
Matthew Sloan Men 35+ Master Cat 123 62 / 65

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 51
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 51
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 51
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 51
Kortney Parman Women Cat 3 8 / 24
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 46
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 23 / 26
Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 10
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 10
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 34 / 34

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 17
Diana Cedeno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 17
Kortney Parman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 17
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 57
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 39
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 39
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 10 / 18

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Cameron Walker Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Sam Benedict Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Sam Benedict Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 24
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 45
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3/4 18 / 47
David Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 76
Dillon Hollinger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 76
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 76
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 76
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 76
Andrew Shimizu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 76
Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 66
Sam Benedict Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 66
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 66
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 66
Craig Roemer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 66
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 66
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 66
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 66
Kortney Parman Women Cat 3 15 / 24
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 25 / 60
Philip Barros Men Cat 3 54 / 60

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Andrew Goessling Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 46
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 46
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Raymond Rodriguez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 21 / 27

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Cameron Walker Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Emile Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 27
Dante Lobue Men Cat 4 8 / 49
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Stephen Vogel Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40
Philip Barros Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 66
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 34

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Cameron Walker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 59

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Raymond Rodriguez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Sean Davis Men Cat 4/5 3 / 51
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4/5 18 / 51
Meisin Yan Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Roman Kilun Men Cat 1/2 2 / 60
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 1/2 4 / 60
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 14 / 60
Peter Smith Men Cat 1/2 53 / 60
James Laberge Men Cat 1/2 55 / 60
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 12 / 23
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 19 / 23

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Cameron Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Aria Kiani Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 20
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 20
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 20
Andrew Goessling Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 20

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 52
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 52
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Meisin Yan Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Sean Davis Men Cat 4/5 7 / 76
David Beauchamp Men Cat 4/5 56 / 76
Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 60
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 60
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 60
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 60

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Matthew Sloan Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 41
David Allen Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 41
Dana Williams Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 27
Scott Cox Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27
Oliver Ryan Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 27

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2/3 3 / 19
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 2/3 11 / 19
Peter Smith Men Cat 2/3 13 / 19
Justin Balderston Men Cat 2/3 18 / 19
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 4 6 / 22
James Grady Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 11 / 22
John Navarro Men Cat 4 16 / 22
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 30 / 31

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Trish Pablo Women Pro-123 2 / 5
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro-123 5 / 5
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 6 / 6

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Ingmar Jungnickel Men Cat 4 1 / 10
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 3 / 10
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 10 / 10
Trish Pablo Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 6
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Pamela Levine Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Pamela Levine Women Merckx Open 1 / 6
Eric Edem Men Cat 3/4 7 / 10

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Jennifer Schwarz Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 30
Andrew Shimizu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 30
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 30
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 30
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Samantha Vroomen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 8 / 30

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 38
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 38
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 38
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 38
Meisin Yan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Trish Pablo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Makenzie Delaughder Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 29 / 31

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Todd Markelz Men M 30-39 1 / 13

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 38
Travis Keeney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 38
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Marcel Appelman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 7 / 13

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Peter Smith Men Cat 2/3 4 / 10
James Grady Men Cat 4 3 / 19
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 21 / 28

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 25
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 16 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Samantha Vroomen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 12
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 16
Cameron Bronstein Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 16
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 16
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 16
Peter Smith Men Cat 2/3 2 / 7
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2/3 6 / 7
James Grady Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 14 / 17

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Ben Marshall Men CAT 3/4 17 / 59

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34
Pamela Levine Women Cat 3 3 / 10
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 4 / 10
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 2/3 11 / 13
John Barbicas Men Cat 2/3 13 / 13
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 14 / 29
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 15 / 29
John Navarro Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 27 / 29
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Mikal Davis Men Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Jungho Kim Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Pamela Levine Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 4 1 / 3
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 2 / 3
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 5

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Meisin Yan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 20
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3 2 / 19
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 18 / 19
Peter Smith Men Cat 2 14 / 21
James Grady Men Cat 4 2 / 17
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 5 / 17
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (Jul 15 2017)

Arnaud Borner Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 19
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 9
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 9
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Ben Marshall Men Cat 2/3 2 / 17
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 2/3 11 / 17
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2/3 13 / 17
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2/3 14 / 17
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 2/3 15 / 17
Justin Balderston Men Cat 2/3 16 / 17
Will Farino Men Cat 4 4 / 7
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Will Farino Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 3/4 12 / 12

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship (Jul 15 2017)

Arnaud Borner Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 19
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 9
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 9
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Ben Marshall Men Cat 2/3 2 / 17
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 2/3 11 / 17
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2/3 13 / 17
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2/3 14 / 17
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 2/3 15 / 17
Justin Balderston Men Cat 2/3 16 / 17
Will Farino Men Cat 4 4 / 7
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Will Farino Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 3/4 12 / 12

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Chris Riekert Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 26
James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 26
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Trish Pablo Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 9
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 12

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Tom Van pelt Men Cat 2/3 17 / 27
Mikal Davis Men Cat 2/3 24 / 27
Justin Balderston Men Cat 2/3 27 / 27
Will Farino Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 4 16 / 30
James Grady Men Cat 4 24 / 30
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 29 / 30
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4 30 / 30
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 21 / 37
Mikal Davis Men Cat 3/4 25 / 37
Will Farino Men Cat 3/4 26 / 37
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 33 / 37
James Grady Men Cat 3/4 35 / 37

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Jacob Jordan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 17
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 7 / 14

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 63
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 44
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 44
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3 3 / 10

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Emile Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Trish Pablo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4 12 / 14
Mikal Davis Men Cat 3/4 2 / 7

Auburn Downtown Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

James Laberge Men P1-2 20 / 24

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Emile Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 25
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Will Farino Men Cat 4 7 / 23
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Theo Goguely Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3 1 / 31
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 26 / 31
Jungho Kim Men Cat 3 30 / 31

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Chris Riekert Men Cat 1/2 1 / 36
Cameron Bronstein Men Cat 1/2 2 / 36
Roman Kilun Men Cat 1/2 8 / 36
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 1/2 11 / 36
Andrew Goessling Men Cat 1/2 12 / 36
Adam Switters Men Cat 1/2 21 / 36
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Emile Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 18
Travis Keeney Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 18
Travis Keeney Men Cat 2/3 10 / 28
Ben Marshall Men Cat 2/3 11 / 28
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 2/3 16 / 28
Cameron Walker Men Cat 2/3 20 / 28
Peter Smith Men Cat 2/3 25 / 28
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 4 9 / 26
James Grady Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Will Farino Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3/4 17 / 42
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Jungho Kim Men Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3/4 31 / 42
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 38 / 42
James Grady Men Cat 3/4 40 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Andrew Goessling Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 20 / 105
Leon Gledhill Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 79 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 11 2017)

Andrew Goessling Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 24 / 37

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Cameron Bronstein Men Cat P/1/2 1 / 25
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat P/1/2 2 / 25
Craig Fellers Men Cat P/1/2 11 / 25
Roman Kilun Men Cat P/1/2 16 / 25
Todd Markelz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Robert Amatelli Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Marcel Appelman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Andrew Goessling Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 29 / 118
Leon Gledhill Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 108 / 118

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Christopher Craig Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 18
Travis Keeney Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 18
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2/3 6 / 26
Travis Keeney Men Cat 2/3 8 / 26
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2/3 13 / 26
Justin Balderston Men Cat 2/3 18 / 26
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 2/3 20 / 26
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 2/3 23 / 26
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 2/3 24 / 26
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 18 / 18
Theo Goguely Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4 5 / 17
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 4 9 / 17
David Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Daniel Vigil Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Cameron Bronstein Men Cat 1/2 2 / 32
Roman Kilun Men Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 1/2 8 / 32
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 1/2 16 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Andrew Goessling Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 19 / 153
Leon Gledhill Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 111 / 153

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Cameron Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 18
Andrew Goessling Men Cat 1/2 2 / 51
Leon Gledhill Men Cat 1/2 6 / 51
James Laberge Men Cat 1/2 16 / 51
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 1/2 32 / 51
Adam Switters Men Cat 1/2 33 / 51
Peter Smith Men Cat 1/2 46 / 51
Cameron Walker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Daniel Vigil Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Cameron Bronstein Men Cat 1/2 2 / 59
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat 1/2 6 / 59
Adam Naguib Men Cat 1/2 22 / 59
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 28 / 59
Roman Kilun Men Cat 1/2 30 / 59
Chris Riekert Men Cat 1/2 40 / 59
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Luiggi Zuniga Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Marcel Appelman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3 3 / 37
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 7 / 37
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Lucas Lux Men Cat 5 8 / 27
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 1/2 8 / 11

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 2 / 18
Pamela Levine Women Cat 3 17 / 18
Daniel Vigil Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 62
Theo Goguely Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 44
John Navarro Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 44
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 44
Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Adam Naguib Men Cat 2 9 / 18
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2 11 / 18
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2 17 / 18

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Christopher Craig Men Cat 2 2 / 18
Adam Naguib Men Cat 2 15 / 18
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2 18 / 18
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Daniel Vigil Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Theo Goguely Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 29

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Adam Naguib Men Cat 2 9 / 18
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2 12 / 18
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2 14 / 18

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Adam Naguib Men Cat 2 7 / 21
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2 12 / 21
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2 19 / 21
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 5 / 13
John Navarro Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 33 / 40

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Pamela Levine Women Cat 3 5 / 11
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 29 / 38
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2 9 / 21
Adam Naguib Men Cat 2 10 / 21
Arnaud Borner Men Cat 2 21 / 21
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 19 / 21

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 51
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 51
Leon Gledhill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 51
Andrew Shimizu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 51
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 51

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Christopher Craig Men Cat 1/2 8 / 28
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 10 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Trish Pablo Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 14

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Marcel Appelman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 44
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 44
Arnaud Borner Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Elise Hazlewood Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Matthew Adams Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Robert Amatelli Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Oliver Ryan Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Scott Cox Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Luiggi Zuniga Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Todd Markelz Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Trevor Gilmore Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (May 7 2017)

Cameron Bronstein Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 31 / 84
Roman Kilun Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 71 / 84
Andrew Shimizu Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 78 / 84
Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 91 / 84
Chris Riekert Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 97 / 84
Andrew Goessling Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 104 / 84

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (May 7 2017)

Cameron Bronstein Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 32 / 116
Roman Kilun Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 75 / 116
Andrew Shimizu Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 76 / 116
Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 116
Chris Riekert Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 94 / 116
Andrew Goessling Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 98 / 116
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 112 / 116

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

David Beauchamp Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 3 / 12
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3 6 / 12
James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 64
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 64
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 64
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 13 / 39
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 23 / 39
Jungho Kim Men Cat 3 38 / 39

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (May 6 2017)

Sam Andersonmoxley Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 118
Andrew Goessling Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 118
Chris Riekert Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 96 / 118
Cameron Bronstein Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 103 / 118
Roman Kilun Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 107 / 118
Andrew Shimizu Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 118 / 118
Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 121 / 118

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 53
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 53
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 5 / 14
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 7 / 14
David Beauchamp Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Jeff Lin Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3 7 / 50
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 14 / 50
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 21 / 50
Jungho Kim Men Cat 3 22 / 50

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 5 2017)

Cameron Bronstein Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 128
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 64 / 128
Roman Kilun Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 92 / 128
Andrew Shimizu Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 102 / 128
Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 124 / 128
Andrew Goessling Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 126 / 128
Chris Riekert Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 131 / 128

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 4 2017)

Cameron Bronstein Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 132
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 132
Roman Kilun Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 74 / 132
Andrew Shimizu Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 132
Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 95 / 132
Chris Riekert Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 141 / 132
Andrew Goessling Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 145 / 132

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (May 3 2017)

Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 149
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 149
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 149
Andrew Shimizu Men Pro/Cat 1 140 / 149
Sam Andersonmoxley Men Pro/Cat 1 151 / 149
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1 155 / 149
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1 162 / 149
Leon Gledhill Men Pro/Cat 1 173 / 149

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Marcel Appelman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 32
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 32
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 32
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 32
Travis Keeney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 32
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 32
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 6 / 25

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 69
Leon Gledhill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 69
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 69
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 69
Andrew Shimizu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 69
Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 69
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 69
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 69
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
David Beauchamp Men Cat 4 39 / 43

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 2 / 11
James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 21
Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 21
Peter Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 21
Travis Keeney Men Cat 2/3 3 / 28
Theo Goguely Men Cat 2/3 18 / 28
Peter Smith Men Cat 2/3 19 / 28
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 2/3 20 / 28
Justin Balderston Men Cat 2/3 23 / 28
Theo Goguely Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 43
Jacob Jordan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 43
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Mikal Davis Men Cat 4 11 / 27
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 18 / 27
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4 26 / 27
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Mikal Davis Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Jungho Kim Men Cat 3/4 31 / 32

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 63
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 63
Andrew Shimizu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 63
Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 63
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 63
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 63
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 63
Leon Gledhill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 63
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 22 / 37
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 22 / 24

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 1/2 8 / 30
Chris Riekert Men Cat 1/2 10 / 30
Peter Smith Men Cat 1/2 26 / 30
Christopher Craig Men Cat 1/2 28 / 30
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 5 / 10
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 8 / 10
Nathaniel Futterman Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Mikal Davis Men Cat 4 19 / 27

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 2 2017)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Will Farino Men Cat 5 7 / 15
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 4 6 / 31
Mikal Davis Men Cat 4 7 / 31
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4 14 / 31
James Grady Men Cat 4 15 / 31
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4 19 / 31
Eric Edem Men Cat 4 20 / 31
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 21 / 31

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4/5 22 / 43
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 43
Leon Gledhill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 43
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 43
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 43
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 43
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 43
Matthew Adams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 43
Scott Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 43
Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 43
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Nathaniel Futterman Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 19 / 23

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 2 / 6
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 6 / 6
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Eric Edem Men Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 3 / 4

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Trish Pablo Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 5
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 13

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 60
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 60
Peter Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 35
Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 35
Travis Keeney Men Cat 2/3 19 / 45
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 2/3 26 / 45
Justin Balderston Men Cat 2/3 31 / 45
Peter Smith Men Cat 2/3 38 / 45
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 2/3 40 / 45
John Funke Men Cat 2/3 43 / 45
Jacob Jordan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Will Farino Men Cat 5 9 / 43
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4 8 / 39
Santiago Campos Men Cat 4 14 / 39
Mikal Davis Men Cat 4 17 / 39
James Grady Men Cat 4 19 / 39
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 22 / 39
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 26 / 39
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4 31 / 39
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 3/4 46 / 60
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Ben Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4 25 / 36
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 53
Cameron Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 53
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3 3 / 24
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 16 / 24
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 19 / 24
Leon Gledhill Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 53
Travis Keeney Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 53
Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 53
Adam Naguib Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 53
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 53
Peter Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 53
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 53
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 53
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 53
Andrew Goessling Men Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 53
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 53 / 53
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 31
Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 31
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 31
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3 10 / 49
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Mikal Davis Men Cat 4 1 / 41
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 4 17 / 41
Luigi Petrone Men Cat 4 24 / 41
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 29 / 41
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 31 / 41
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4 33 / 41

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 39
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 58
Leon Gledhill Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 53
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 53
James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 53
Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 53
Peter Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 53
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 53
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 53
Andrew Shimizu Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 53
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 18 / 40
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 19 / 40
Nathaniel Futterman Men Cat 3 31 / 40
Gustavo Tagliari Men Cat 4 2 / 54
James Grady Men Cat 4 13 / 54
Brian Townsend Men Cat 4 27 / 54
Santiago Campos Men Cat 4 51 / 54
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Raymond Lee Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 7
Raymond Lee Men Senior Open Collegiate A 11 / 23

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 65
Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 65
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 65
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 65
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 65
Leon Gledhill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 65
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 65
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 65
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 77
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 77
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 77
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 77
Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 77
Marcel Appelman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 77
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 77
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 77
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 9 / 23
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 12 / 23
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 21 / 44
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3 24 / 44

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Trish Pablo Women Cat 3-4 6 / 26
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3-4 19 / 26
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3-4 22 / 26
Oliver Ryan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 1 / 32
Matthew Adams Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 6 / 32
Robert Amatelli Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 8 / 32
Marcel Appelman Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 13 / 32
Joshua Pizzica Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 20 / 32
Scott Cox Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 28 / 32
Matthew Sloan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 30 / 32
Chris Riekert Men Pro-1 13 / 66
Aria Kiani Men Pro-1 26 / 66
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro-1 37 / 66
Andrew Goessling Men Pro-1 38 / 66
Craig Fellers Men Pro-1 40 / 66
Reese Levine Men Pro-1 45 / 66
Leon Gledhill Men Pro-1 49 / 66
Adam Switters Men Pro-1 54 / 66

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3-4 3 / 26
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3-4 8 / 26
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3-4 13 / 26
Matthew Adams Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 5 / 34
Oliver Ryan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 7 / 34
Robert Amatelli Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 9 / 34
Marcel Appelman Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 10 / 34
Scott Cox Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 28 / 34
Joshua Pizzica Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 32 / 34
Matthew Sloan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 34 / 34
Chris Riekert Men Pro-1 12 / 81
Roman Kilun Men Pro-1 19 / 81
Adam Switters Men Pro-1 25 / 81
Reese Levine Men Pro-1 31 / 81
Aria Kiani Men Pro-1 37 / 81
Craig Fellers Men Pro-1 53 / 81
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro-1 61 / 81
Andrew Goessling Men Pro-1 66 / 81
Leon Gledhill Men Pro-1 69 / 81

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3-4 8 / 29
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3-4 14 / 29
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3-4 25 / 29
Oliver Ryan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 16 / 34
Robert Amatelli Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 17 / 34
Matthew Adams Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 19 / 34
Joshua Pizzica Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 22 / 34
Scott Cox Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 25 / 34
Matthew Sloan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 26 / 34
Marcel Appelman Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 27 / 34
Andrew Goessling Men Pro-1 13 / 81
Leon Gledhill Men Pro-1 23 / 81
Reese Levine Men Pro-1 34 / 81
Adam Switters Men Pro-1 35 / 81
Chris Riekert Men Pro-1 43 / 81
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro-1 44 / 81
Craig Fellers Men Pro-1 52 / 81
Aria Kiani Men Pro-1 54 / 81
Roman Kilun Men Pro-1 73 / 81

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 26 2017)

Will Farino Men Cat 5 7 / 20
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4 4 / 15

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Trish Pablo Women Cat 3-4 8 / 32
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3-4 11 / 32
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3-4 25 / 32
Oliver Ryan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 1 / 35
Robert Amatelli Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 5 / 35
Matthew Adams Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 7 / 35
Joshua Pizzica Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 15 / 35
Marcel Appelman Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 16 / 35
Scott Cox Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 30 / 35
Matthew Sloan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 31 / 35
Aria Kiani Men Pro-1 12 / 86
Craig Fellers Men Pro-1 21 / 86
Roman Kilun Men Pro-1 26 / 86
Chris Riekert Men Pro-1 31 / 86
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro-1 42 / 86
Andrew Goessling Men Pro-1 45 / 86
Leon Gledhill Men Pro-1 57 / 86
Reese Levine Men Pro-1 59 / 86
Adam Switters Men Pro-1 65 / 86
Ben Demaree Men Cat 2 54 / 57

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Ben Demaree Men Cat 2 39 / 57
Scott Cox Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 7 / 35
Matthew Adams Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 17 / 35
Oliver Ryan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 18 / 35
Joshua Pizzica Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 22 / 35
Robert Amatelli Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 27 / 35
Marcel Appelman Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 29 / 35
Matthew Sloan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 35 / 35
Roman Kilun Men Pro-1 28 / 88
Chris Riekert Men Pro-1 35 / 88
Andrew Goessling Men Pro-1 55 / 88
Aria Kiani Men Pro-1 57 / 88
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro-1 58 / 88
Adam Switters Men Pro-1 66 / 88
Reese Levine Men Pro-1 67 / 88
Leon Gledhill Men Pro-1 68 / 88
Craig Fellers Men Pro-1 79 / 88
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3 45 / 61

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Leon Gledhill Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 23
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 23
Aria Kiani Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 23
Andrew Goessling Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 23
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 23
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 23
James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 23
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 5 4 / 26
Cameron Walker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Christopher Craig Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 5 / 15

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Raymond Lee Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 61

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 12 2017)

Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 7
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 7
Trevor Niblock Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 7
Mikal Davis Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 16 / 17
Cameron Walker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

OTF Hensley Lake Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Ben Marshall Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 22

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Raymond Lee Men Senior Open Collegiate A 23 / 23

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Elizabeth Otto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 14
Trish Pablo Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 14
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Raymond Rodriguez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 35
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Todd Markelz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Pamela Levine Women Cat 3 5 / 9
Jesse Gibbs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 5 3 / 43
Will Farino Men Cat 5 7 / 43
Jeff Lin Men Cat 5 11 / 43
Jonathan Frost Men Cat 5 16 / 43
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2/3 6 / 37
Ben Marshall Men Cat 2/3 17 / 37
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 2/3 24 / 37
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 2/3 28 / 37
Christian Hobbs Men Cat 2/3 30 / 37
Justin Balderston Men Cat 2/3 35 / 37
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 2/3 36 / 37
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Eric Edem Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Marco Lei Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 32 / 33

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 75
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 75
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 75
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 75
Andrew Shimizu Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 75
Pamela Levine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Pamela Levine Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Trish Pablo Women Cat 3 7 / 6
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 28 / 36
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 31 / 36

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Raymond Lee Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 38

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2017)

Marcel Appelman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Christopher Murray Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 38

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Stephen Pelaez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Amy Cameron Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Roman Kilun Men Cat 1/2 5 / 48
Adam Switters Men Cat 1/2 6 / 48
Cameron Piper Men Cat 1/2 18 / 48
James Laberge Men Cat 1/2 31 / 48
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2 35 / 48
Andrew Goessling Men Cat 1/2 46 / 48
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 26 / 28

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
David Allen Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 5
Cameron Walker Men Cat 4 5 / 12

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Amy Cameron Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 51
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51
Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 58
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 58
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 58
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 58
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 58
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 58
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 58
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 58
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3 10 / 19
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 56
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 35 / 56
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 49 / 56

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Scott Cox Men Master 40-44 Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 28
Oliver Ryan Men Master 40-44 Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 28
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35-39 Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 11
David Allen Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 56
John Funke Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 56
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 56
Marcel Appelman Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 56
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 56

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Cameron Walker Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Marcel Appelman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 6 / 30
Theo Goguely Men Cat 2/3 29 / 30
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 38
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 38
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 10 / 20
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 15 / 47
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3/4 23 / 47
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 30 / 47
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 32 / 47
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 3/4 36 / 47
Peter Smith Men Cat 3/4 40 / 47
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 42 / 47
Danny Yadron Men Cat 3/4 47 / 47

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 72
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 72
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 72
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 72
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 72
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 72
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 72
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 72
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 72
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 46
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 46
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 46
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 46
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3 4 / 16
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Emily Mcdonald Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Shelagh Fritz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Audrey Biehle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 10 / 54
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 4 / 25

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 33
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 33
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 33
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Aug 21 2016)

Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Marcel Appelman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Cameron Piper Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 5
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 3 / 4
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 3 / 8
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 4 6 / 8
Cameron Walker Men Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 5 / 5

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Scott Cox Men Master 40-44 1 / 15
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35-39 5 / 17
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 33 / 35
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 14 / 17

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Cameron Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
David Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 45
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 45
Robert Terra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 45
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 45
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 45
Makenzie Delaughder Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Travis Keeney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 60
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 60
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 60
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 60
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 60
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 41
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3 10 / 20
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 27 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 75

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Garrett Hankins Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 4 / 116

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 1 / 25
Samuel Hill Men Cat 2/3 9 / 25
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 4 7 / 21
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Peter Smith Men Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 39
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Cameron Walker Men Master 45+ Cat 4 22 / 22
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 34 / 39
Amy Cameron Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 5 / 30

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 75

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Samantha Vroomen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 12
Cameron Walker Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 33
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 33
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 3 / 33
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 2 / 20
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Peter Smith Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Makenzie Delaughder Women CAT 3/4 7 / 19
Amy Cameron Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 31
Elizabeth Otto Women PRO/1/2/3 13 / 31
Elise Hazlewood Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 31
Samantha Vroomen Women PRO/1/2/3 18 / 31
Emily Mcdonald Women PRO/1/2/3 21 / 31
Julie Cushen Women PRO/1/2/3 22 / 31
Makenzie Delaughder Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 31
Audrey Biehle Women PRO/1/2/3 24 / 31
Theo Goguely Men CAT 3/4 6 / 60
Trevor Niblock Men CAT 3/4 41 / 60
Scott Cox Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 10 / 27
Oliver Ryan Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 18 / 27
Matthew Adams Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 25 / 27
Garrett Hankins Men PRO/1/2 4 / 72
Travis Lyons Men PRO/1/2 11 / 72
Andrew Goessling Men PRO/1/2 22 / 72
Cameron Piper Men PRO/1/2 24 / 72
Cameron Bronstein Men PRO/1/2 28 / 72
Craig Fellers Men PRO/1/2 52 / 72
Roman Kilun Men PRO/1/2 68 / 72

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15
Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 15
Audrey Biehle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 15
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 2/3 5 / 25
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 14 / 25
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 22 / 29
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 24 / 29
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 9 / 21
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 10 / 21
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 118
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 118
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 118

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 4 / 21
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 10 / 21
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 141
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 141
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 141

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 16 / 22
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 143
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 143
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 143

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 16 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 2 / 2
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 4 2 / 4
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 3 / 4
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 2 / 6

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 2 77 / 98
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 177
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 177
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 177
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 177
Leon Gledhill Men Pro/Cat 1 150 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 2 97 / 98
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 177
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 177
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 177
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 177
Leon Gledhill Men Pro/Cat 1 168 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2016)

Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 188
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 188
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 188
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 188
Leon Gledhill Men Pro/Cat 1 175 / 188
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1 179 / 188

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 42
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 42
Emily Mcdonald Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 20
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 20
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 2 15 / 19
Scott Cox Men Cat 2 17 / 19
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 10
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 10
David Allen Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 10

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 38
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 3 / 39
Theo Goguely Men Cat 2/3 13 / 39
Robert Amatelli Men Cat 2/3 28 / 39
Peter Smith Men Cat 2/3 31 / 39
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 2/3 36 / 39
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Trevor Niblock Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Peadar O'mochain Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Peter Smith Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Alex Jonas Men Cat 3/4 25 / 29
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 46
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 46
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 46
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 46
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 46

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Elise Hazlewood Women P/1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Robert Terra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 20

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 27
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 27
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3 10 / 11
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 72
James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 72
Samuel Hill Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 72
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 72

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 7 / 11

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Cameron Piper Men Open 1 / 71
Roman Kilun Men Open 10 / 71

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 12 / 30
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Trevor Niblock Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Peadar O'mochain Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 36
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 36
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 36
James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 36
Amy Cameron Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 16
Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 16
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 24 / 31
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 26 / 31

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 12
Chelsea Brown Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 12
Emily Mcdonald Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 12
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 48
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 48
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 48
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 48
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 48
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 48
Michael Kopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 35
Andrew Goessling Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 35
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 35
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 35
James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 35
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 3 / 27
Theo Goguely Men Cat 2/3 10 / 27
Justin Balderston Men Cat 2/3 16 / 27
Samuel Hill Men Cat 2/3 19 / 27
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Bahati Worley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 18 / 24
Peter Smith Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Michael Kopp Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36

Calaveras Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Cameron Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 4
Julie Cushen Women Merckx Open 6 / 7
Julie Cushen Women Open 2 / 5

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Amy Cameron Women Cat 1/2 3 / 17
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Emily Mcdonald Women Cat 1/2 9 / 17
Julie Cushen Women Cat 1/2 10 / 17
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Erin Sorani Women Cat 1/2 16 / 17
Cameron Bronstein Men Cat 1/2 2 / 51
Chris Riekert Men Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Adam Switters Men Cat 1/2 4 / 51
Roman Kilun Men Cat 1/2 5 / 51
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 14 / 51
Travis Lyons Men Cat 1/2 34 / 51
Colin Daw Men Cat 1/2 47 / 51
Aria Kiani Men Cat 1/2 50 / 51

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Peter Smith Men Cat 2/3 5 / 36
Samuel Hill Men Cat 2/3 12 / 36
Christian Hobbs Men Cat 2/3 15 / 36
Theo Goguely Men Cat 2/3 23 / 36
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 2/3 31 / 36
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 35
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 5 / 37
Peter Smith Men Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 21 / 37
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 29 / 37
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 48
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 48
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 48
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 48
Michael Kopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 48
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 48
Michael Kopp Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 10
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 10
David Allen Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 10

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Danny Yadron Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 32

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 49
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 49
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 49
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 49
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 49
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 49
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 49
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Chelsea Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 9 / 11
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 47
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Makenzie Delaughder Men Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Amy Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Chelsea Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Elizabeth Otto Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Cameron Piper Men Cat 1/2 9 / 60
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 1/2 18 / 60
James Laberge Men Cat 1/2 24 / 60
Robert Terra Men Cat 1/2 27 / 60
Adam Switters Men Cat 1/2 44 / 60

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Bahati Worley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 29
Travis Keeney Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 29
Travis Keeney Men Cat 2/3 3 / 17
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 2/3 14 / 17
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 5 / 13
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 13
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 12 / 13
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 7
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 4 / 18
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 7 / 37
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4 9 / 37
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 11 / 37
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 15 / 37
John Navarro Men Cat 4 22 / 37
Adam Messner Men Cat 4 27 / 37
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4 35 / 37
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 36 / 37
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 50
Cameron Bronstein Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 50
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 50
Aria Kiani Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 50
Colin Daw Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 50
Cameron Piper Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 50
Chris Riekert Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 50
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 50
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 23 / 40
Amy Cameron Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 15
Emily Mcdonald Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 15
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 15
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 15
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 15
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 15

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 27
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 24 / 36
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4/5 7 / 74
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4/5 9 / 74
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4/5 12 / 74
Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 52 / 74
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 49
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 49
Cameron Piper Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 49
Andrew Goessling Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 49
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 3 1 / 9
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 15
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 15
David Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 16 / 35
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 17 / 35
John Navarro Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4 34 / 35
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 23
Cameron Piper Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 23
Aria Kiani Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 23
Cameron Bronstein Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 23
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 23
Andrew Goessling Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 23
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3 20 / 39
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Shelagh Fritz Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Travis Keeney Men Cat 2 16 / 36

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Matthew Adams Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 64
Dana Williams Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 64
Scott Cox Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 64
John Funke Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 95
David Allen Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 95
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 95

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Matthew Adams Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 105
Dana Williams Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 105
Scott Cox Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 105
John Funke Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 133
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 133
David Allen Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 55 / 133

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Travis Keeney Men Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3 4 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Robert Terra Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

David Allen Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 39
Oliver Ryan Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 39
Matthew Sloan Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 39
Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 39
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 1 / 46
Christian Hobbs Men Cat 2/3 19 / 46
Theo Goguely Men Cat 2/3 23 / 46
Bahati Worley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 31 / 42
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 10 / 48
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3/4 13 / 48
Peter Smith Men Cat 3/4 27 / 48
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 57
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 57
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 57
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 57
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 57
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Emily Mcdonald Women Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3/4 7 / 16
John Navarro Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 62
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 62
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 62
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 62
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 62
Samuel Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 62
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 62
Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 62
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 62
Amy Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Samantha Vroomen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Julie Cushen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Erin Sorani Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Emily Mcdonald Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Audrey Biehle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Chelsea Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3 3 / 64
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 27 / 64
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 34 / 64
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 39 / 64
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 43 / 64
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 17 / 46
John Navarro Men Cat 4 22 / 46
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4 25 / 46
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 30 / 46
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 40 / 46
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34

Regalado Road Race (May 8 2016)

Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 9 / 9

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Aria Kiani Men Cat P/1/2 1 / 49
Colin Daw Men Cat P/1/2 5 / 49
Cameron Bronstein Men Cat P/1/2 12 / 49
Craig Fellers Men Cat P/1/2 15 / 49
Andrew Goessling Men Cat P/1/2 19 / 49
Reese Levine Men Cat P/1/2 22 / 49
Roman Kilun Men Cat P/1/2 24 / 49
Matthew Adams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Robert Amatelli Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
John Barbicas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Joshua Pizzica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
David Allen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42
John Funke Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 22 / 49
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 23 / 56

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Cameron Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 44
Erin Sorani Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3 12 / 23
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 69
Samuel Hill Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 69
Samuel Bolster Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 69
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Jungho Kim Men Cat 3 33 / 51
Bahati Worley Men Cat 3 36 / 51
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 3 50 / 51

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 80
Samuel Hill Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 80
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 80
Samuel Bolster Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 80
Cameron Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 52
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3 2 / 18
Erin Sorani Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 20
Audrey Biehle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Chelsea Brown Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Jungho Kim Men Cat 3 34 / 64

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 58
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 58
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 58
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 58
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 58
Travis Keeney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 58
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 58
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Erin Sorani Women Cat 3 3 / 15
Emily Mcdonald Women Cat 3 5 / 15
Amy Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 21
Julie Cushen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Samantha Vroomen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Audrey Biehle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3/4 14 / 72
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Erin Sorani Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 7 / 25
Samuel Hill Men Cat 2/3 15 / 25
Bahati Worley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Jungho Kim Men Cat 3/4 22 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 21
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 50
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 50
David Allen Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 50
Matthew Sloan Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 50
Samuel Hill Men Cat 2/3 3 / 55
John Funke Men Cat 2/3 14 / 55
Theo Goguely Men Cat 2/3 21 / 55
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 32 / 55
Peter Smith Men Cat 2/3 33 / 55
Samuel Bolster Men Cat 2/3 38 / 55
Travis Keeney Men Cat 2/3 43 / 55
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 2/3 45 / 55
Justin Balderston Men Cat 2/3 48 / 55
Christian Hobbs Men Cat 2/3 50 / 55
Bahati Worley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 53
Peadar O'mochain Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 53
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 53
Josef Nelson Men Cat 5 10 / 34
Jungho Kim Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 13 / 33
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 22 / 33
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 25 / 33
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 7 / 51
Bahati Worley Men Cat 3/4 20 / 51
Peter Smith Men Cat 3/4 22 / 51
Jungho Kim Men Cat 3/4 24 / 51
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 3/4 30 / 51
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 35 / 51
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 40 / 51
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 67
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 67
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 67
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 67
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 67
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 52
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 52

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 10 2016)

Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 3
Christopher Craig Men Cat 2/3 4 / 13
Samuel Bolster Men Cat 2/3 11 / 13
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3/4 15 / 16

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Robert Terra Men Cat 1/2 27 / 45
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Julie Cushen Women Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 1/2 11 / 16
Adam Messner Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Peader O'mochain Men Cat 4 16 / 26

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 3 2016)

John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
David Allen Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 17
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Open 12 / 17

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 53
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 53
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 53
Cameron Bronstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 53
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 53
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 53
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 53
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Emily Mcdonald Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Amy Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 12
David Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4/5 55 / 63
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Amy Cameron Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Julie Cushen Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Matthew Sloan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 69
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 69
Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 69
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 69
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 69
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 69
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 69
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 69
Jimmy Pham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 69
Travis Keeney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 69
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 29 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Mar 20 2016)

Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Bahati Worley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 1 / 3
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 4 / 6

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Mar 19 2016)

Travis Keeney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 13
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 7
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 7
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 7
David Allen Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 7
Travis Keeney Men Cat 2/3 4 / 13
Jaden Lombard Men Cat 4 2 / 11

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Amy Cameron Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 22
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22
Emily Mcdonald Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 22
Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 22
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 22
Chelsea Brown Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 22
Samantha Vroomen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Cameron Piper Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 41
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 41
Andrew Goessling Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 41
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 41
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 41
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 41
Cameron Bronstein Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 41
Chris Riekert Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 41
Samuel Bolster Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 41
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3 30 / 30
Jungho Kim Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Adam Messner Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 37

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Tony Brida Men Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 26
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 3 / 13
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3 13 / 13
Cameron Piper Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 29
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 29
Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 29
James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 29
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 29
Samuel Hill Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 29
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 29
Samuel Bolster Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 29
Jungho Kim Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 29 / 40
Tony Brida Men Cat 4 37 / 40

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Robert Terra Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 30
Jimmy Pham Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 30
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 3 / 36
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 2/3 10 / 36
John Funke Men Cat 2/3 16 / 36
Matthew Sloan Men Cat 2/3 18 / 36
Theo Goguely Men Cat 2/3 28 / 36
Bahati Worley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 50
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 50
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 49 / 50
Jungho Kim Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 23 / 36
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 32 / 36
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 6 / 42
John Barbicas Men Cat 3/4 7 / 42
Peter Smith Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Jungho Kim Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Cameron Bronstein Men Cat 2 36 / 77
Travis Keeney Men Cat 2 59 / 77
Robert Terra Men Cat 2 72 / 77
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 3-4 1 / 28
Erin Sorani Women Cat 3-4 2 / 28
Emily Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 20 / 28
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3-4 24 / 28
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4-5 20 / 60
Julie Cushen Women Pro-123 37 / 48
Amy Cameron Women Pro-123 43 / 48
Samantha Vroomen Women Pro-123 44 / 48
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro-123 45 / 48
Cameron Piper Men Pro-1 35 / 88
Aria Kiani Men Pro-1 45 / 88
Colin Daw Men Pro-1 50 / 88
Reese Levine Men Pro-1 52 / 88
Roman Kilun Men Pro-1 58 / 88
Adam Switters Men Pro-1 59 / 88
Craig Fellers Men Pro-1 68 / 88
Chris Riekert Men Pro-1 69 / 88
Scott Cox Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 6 / 57
Oliver Ryan Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 21 / 57
Christian Hobbs Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 27 / 57
Joshua Pizzica Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 35 / 57
Matthew Sloan Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 36 / 57
Matthew Adams Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 46 / 57
John Barbicas Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 56 / 57

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 8
David Allen Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 8
Robert Amatelli Men Cat 2/3 21 / 21

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 2 23 / 65
Cameron Bronstein Men Cat 2 29 / 65
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 3-4 2 / 26
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3-4 9 / 26
Erin Sorani Women Cat 3-4 14 / 26
Emily Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 15 / 26
Oliver Ryan Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 15 / 48
Christian Hobbs Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 22 / 48
Scott Cox Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 31 / 48
Joshua Pizzica Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 32 / 48
Matthew Adams Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 33 / 48
Matthew Sloan Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 45 / 48
Cameron Piper Men Pro-1 8 / 67
Roman Kilun Men Pro-1 17 / 67
Colin Daw Men Pro-1 28 / 67
Reese Levine Men Pro-1 44 / 67
Adam Switters Men Pro-1 47 / 67
Aria Kiani Men Pro-1 48 / 67
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4-5 3 / 46

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Cameron Bronstein Men Cat 2 21 / 78
Travis Keeney Men Cat 2 29 / 78
Robert Terra Men Cat 2 73 / 78
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 3-4 4 / 26
Emily Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 5 / 26
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3-4 9 / 26
Erin Sorani Women Cat 3-4 16 / 26
Oliver Ryan Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 15 / 59
Christian Hobbs Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 30 / 59
Matthew Sloan Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 42 / 59
Scott Cox Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 51 / 59
Matthew Adams Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 53 / 59
Joshua Pizzica Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 54 / 59
John Barbicas Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 55 / 59
Julie Cushen Women Pro-123 33 / 48
Amy Cameron Women Pro-123 42 / 48
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro-123 44 / 48
Samantha Vroomen Women Pro-123 48 / 48
Cameron Piper Men Pro-1 7 / 88
Roman Kilun Men Pro-1 19 / 88
Adam Switters Men Pro-1 30 / 88
Colin Daw Men Pro-1 32 / 88
Aria Kiani Men Pro-1 39 / 88
Chris Riekert Men Pro-1 61 / 88
Reese Levine Men Pro-1 62 / 88
Craig Fellers Men Pro-1 83 / 88
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4-5 4 / 51

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 2 31 / 85
Cameron Bronstein Men Cat 2 44 / 85
Robert Terra Men Cat 2 77 / 85
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 3-4 1 / 31
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3-4 10 / 31
Erin Sorani Women Cat 3-4 11 / 31
Emily Mcdonald Women Cat 3-4 15 / 31
Matthew Adams Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 14 / 65
Scott Cox Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 15 / 65
Oliver Ryan Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 17 / 65
Christian Hobbs Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 18 / 65
Joshua Pizzica Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 32 / 65
John Barbicas Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 41 / 65
Matthew Sloan Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 54 / 65
Michael Kopp Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 65 / 65
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro-123 36 / 55
Samantha Vroomen Women Pro-123 41 / 55
Amy Cameron Women Pro-123 44 / 55
Julie Cushen Women Pro-123 49 / 55
Colin Daw Men Pro-1 8 / 100
Cameron Piper Men Pro-1 21 / 100
Roman Kilun Men Pro-1 22 / 100
Reese Levine Men Pro-1 46 / 100
Adam Switters Men Pro-1 49 / 100
Aria Kiani Men Pro-1 53 / 100
Chris Riekert Men Pro-1 68 / 100
Craig Fellers Men Pro-1 76 / 100
Garrett Hankins Men Pro-1 91 / 100
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4-5 7 / 63

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 2 5 / 86
Cameron Bronstein Men Cat 2 25 / 86
Robert Terra Men Cat 2 42 / 86
Scott Cox Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 5 / 68
Oliver Ryan Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 23 / 68
Christian Hobbs Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 40 / 68
Joshua Pizzica Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 48 / 68
Matthew Adams Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 52 / 68
John Barbicas Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 62 / 68
Michael Kopp Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 64 / 68
Matthew Sloan Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 65 / 68
Cameron Piper Men Pro-1 17 / 101
Roman Kilun Men Pro-1 43 / 101
Chris Riekert Men Pro-1 53 / 101
Craig Fellers Men Pro-1 64 / 101
Reese Levine Men Pro-1 74 / 101
Aria Kiani Men Pro-1 79 / 101
Garrett Hankins Men Pro-1 80 / 101
Adam Switters Men Pro-1 87 / 101
Colin Daw Men Pro-1 91 / 101

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 34
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 34
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 34
Robert Terra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 93
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 93
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 93
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 93
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 93
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 93
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 93
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 93
Amy Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 29
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 29
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 75
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 75
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 75
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 75
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 75
Erin Sorani Women Cat 3 4 / 35
Emily Mcdonald Women Cat 3 8 / 35
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3 17 / 35
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat 3 31 / 35
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 7 / 71
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3 13 / 71
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 49 / 71

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Travis Keeney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 9

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Travis Keeney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 13

UCLA Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Reese Levine Men Senior Open Cat A 10 / 19

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Travis Keeney Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 15
Robert Amatelli Men Cat 2/3 20 / 33
Bahati Worley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Adam Messner Men Cat 4 12 / 51
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4 26 / 51
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 31 / 51
Jesse Gibbs Men Cat 4 32 / 51
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 33 / 51
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 40 / 51
Jungho Kim Men Cat 4 41 / 51
Jonathan Arcellana Men Cat 4 49 / 51
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 50 / 51
Danny Yadron Men Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Jesse Gibbs Men Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Robert Amatelli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Garrett Hankins Men Cat 1/2 2 / 40
James Laberge Men Cat 1/2 16 / 40
Travis Lyons Men Cat 1/2 17 / 40
Roman Kilun Men Cat 1/2 23 / 40
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 24 / 40
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Jan 30 2016)

Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
David Allen Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 5
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 5
Matthew Sloan Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 5
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 2/3 9 / 11
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4 10 / 17
Jesse Gibbs Men Cat 4 16 / 17
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Jesse Gibbs Men Cat 3/4 17 / 18

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Samuel Bolster Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 71
Robert Terra Men Cat 3 1 / 41
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 6 / 41
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 15 / 41

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 8 / 17
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Amy Cameron Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Jp Rutledge Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 1/2 2 / 47
Adam Switters Men Cat 1/2 10 / 47
Roman Kilun Men Cat 1/2 19 / 47
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 35 / 47
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 1/2 36 / 47
Rainier Schaefer Men Cat 1/2 39 / 47
Travis Lyons Men Cat 1/2 40 / 47
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 20 / 26

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

Amy Cameron Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Elise Hazlewood Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Matthew Adams Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Dana Williams Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 52
Scott Cox Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52
Scott Bromstead Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 52
Luiggi Zuniga Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 52
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 73

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Matthew Adams Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 49
Scott Bromstead Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 57
Scott Cox Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 57
Luiggi Zuniga Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57
Elise Hazlewood Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Scott Bromstead Men Master 40-44 9 / 25

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Stephen Pelaez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Jp Rutledge Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 23
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4/5 14 / 75
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 14 / 22
Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 82
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 82
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 82
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 82
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 82
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 82
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 82
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 82
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 82
Hanna Muegge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Amy Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Siobhn Mcnamara Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 10 / 57
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 3 25 / 57
John Funke Men Cat 3 41 / 57
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 42 / 57

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

David Allen Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 38
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 38
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 38
John Funke Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 38
Michael Kopp Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 38
Dana Williams Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 34
Scott Bromstead Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 34
Scott Cox Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 34
Luiggi Zuniga Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 34
Stephen Pelaez Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 34
Oliver Ryan Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 34
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 34
Daniel Vigil Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 34
Jp Rutledge Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 15
Siobhn Mcnamara Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 15
Samuel Hill Men Cat 2/3 8 / 40
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 2/3 18 / 40
Travis Keeney Men Cat 2/3 29 / 40
Luiggi Zuniga Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Luiggi Zuniga Men Cat 3/4 8 / 41

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4/5 5 / 65
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4/5 34 / 65
Hanna Muegge Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Amy Cameron Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 62
Jeff Eisenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 62
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 62
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 62
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 62
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 62
John Funke Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 17 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 54
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 54
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 54
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 54
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 54
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 46
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 46
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46
John Barbicas Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 40
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Amy Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 33 / 53
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 20 / 49
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 32 / 49
Shelagh Fritz Women Master 30+ 2 / 15
Ivy Wang Women Master 30+ 7 / 15

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 47
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 47
John Barbicas Men Cat 3 27 / 36

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Travis Keeney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 39
Hanna Muegge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Stephen Pelaez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Jp Rutledge Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4/5 26 / 41
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 59
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 59
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 59
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 59
Andrew Goessling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 59
Jimmy Pham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 59
Siobhn Mcnamara Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Travis Keeney Men Cat 3 22 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 56
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 56
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 56
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 56
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 56
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 56
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 56
Luiggi Zuniga Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 56
Ivy Wang Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Travis Keeney Men Cat 3A 3 / 65
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 3A 24 / 65
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3A 33 / 65
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3A 51 / 65
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3A 61 / 65

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 22
Christian Hobbs Men Cat 2/3 4 / 57
Scott Cox Men Cat 2/3 27 / 57
Stephen Pelaez Men Cat 2/3 43 / 57
Jeff Eisenberg Men Cat 2/3 51 / 57
Jp Rutledge Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 43
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 9 / 36
Stephen Pelaez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Chris Riekert Men PRO/1/2 6 / 87
Cameron Piper Men PRO/1/2 21 / 87
Max Korus Men PRO/1/2 36 / 87
Roman Kilun Men PRO/1/2 51 / 87
Andrew Goessling Men PRO/1/2 52 / 87

Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2015)

Jennifer Wong Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Jp Rutledge Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 10 / 22
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 3/4 14 / 15

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Amy Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 49
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 49
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 123
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 123
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 123
Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 123
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 123
Mark Rotondi Men Cat 3 9 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Amy Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 49
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 49
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 123
Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 123
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 123
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 123
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 123
Mark Rotondi Men Cat 3 16 / 61

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 25
Kimberly Ford Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 25
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 33
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 33
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 33
Chris Riekert Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 33
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Stephen Pelaez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Amy Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 52
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 52
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 137
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 137
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 137
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1 118 / 137
Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1 137 / 137
Mark Rotondi Men Cat 3 52 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Mark Rotondi Men Cat 3 8 / 65

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Hanna Muegge Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 33
Shelagh Fritz Women PRO/1/2/3 21 / 33
Colin Daw Men PRO/1/2 5 / 81
Chris Riekert Men PRO/1/2 8 / 81
Andrew Goessling Men PRO/1/2 14 / 81
Adam Switters Men PRO/1/2 16 / 81
Craig Fellers Men PRO/1/2 31 / 81
Travis Lyons Men PRO/1/2 58 / 81
Tyler Brandt Men PRO/1/2 61 / 81
Garrett Hankins Men PRO/1/2 68 / 81

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Amy Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 58
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 58
Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 143
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 143
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 143
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 143
Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1 130 / 143
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1 134 / 143
Mark Rotondi Men Cat 3 13 / 68

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 154
Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 154
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 154
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 154
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 154
Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1 133 / 154
Amy Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 65
Julie Cushen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 65
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 22 2015)

Amy Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 65
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 65
Julie Cushen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 65
Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 157
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 157
Cameron Piper Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 157
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 157
Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 157
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1 146 / 157

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Open 14 / 14
Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 3

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 20
Andrew Goessling Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 43
Stephen Pelaez Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 43
David Allen Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 43
Hanna Muegge Men Cat 2/3 31 / 67
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 2/3 36 / 67
John Funke Men Cat 2/3 38 / 67
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 2/3 49 / 67
Jp Rutledge Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 43
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 4 30 / 38
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 3/4 22 / 64
Peter Smith Men Cat 3/4 36 / 64
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 3/4 62 / 64
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 51
Stephen Pelaez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 51
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 51
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 51
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 51
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Stephen Pelaez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Hanna Muegge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Stephen Pelaez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 18
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 16 / 18

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Chase Mason Men Cat 4 15 / 26

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Luiggi Zuniga Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3 13 / 25
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 28
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 28
Max Korus Men Cat Pro/1 1 / 36
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1 2 / 36

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Samuel Hill Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 59 / 60
Reese Levine Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 102
Garrett Hankins Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 102
Marcus Smith Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 102
Travis Lyons Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 102
Colin Daw Men Cat 1 4 / 87
Dana Williams Men Cat 1 5 / 87
Chris Riekert Men Cat 1 9 / 87
Max Korus Men Cat 1 17 / 87
Andrew Goessling Men Cat 1 22 / 87
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1 35 / 87
Roman Kilun Men Cat 1 40 / 87
Tyler Brandt Men Cat 1 46 / 87
Rainier Schaefer Men Cat 1 50 / 87
Adam Switters Men Cat 1 85 / 87

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 17
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 17
Mark Rotondi Men Cat 3 20 / 46
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 44 / 46

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Max Korus Men Open 1 / 77
Nathaniel English Men Open 4 / 77
Roman Kilun Men Open 48 / 77
Reese Levine Men U23 19-22 54 / 70
Samuel Hill Men Junior 15-16 25 / 63

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Nathaniel English Men P/1/2 1 / 79
Colin Daw Men P/1/2 3 / 79
Roman Kilun Men P/1/2 19 / 79
Chris Riekert Men P/1/2 21 / 79
Adam Switters Men P/1/2 27 / 79
Tyler Brandt Men P/1/2 60 / 79
Max Korus Men P/1/2 72 / 79
Craig Fellers Men P/1/2 77 / 79
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 23
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 23
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 23
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 23
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat3/4 25 / 46
Amy Cameron Women P/1/2 10 / 18
Elise Hazlewood Women P/1/2 12 / 18
Jennifer Wong Women P/1/2 14 / 18
Chelsea Brown Women P/1/2 15 / 18
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 20

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Julia Violich Women Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 25
Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 25
Ivy Wang Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 25
Julia Violich Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 25
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 25
Kimberly Ford Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 25
Michael Kopp Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 55
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 2/3 15 / 40
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 2/3 23 / 40
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 53
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 51
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 51
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 51
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 51
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 51
Hanna Muegge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 51
Michael Kopp Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 12
David Allen Men Master 35+ Open 12 / 12
Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 5
Mark Rotondi Men Cat 2/3 15 / 19
Mark Rotondi Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Hanna Muegge Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 50
Siobhn Mcnamara Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 50

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Taylor Schwartz Men Open Cat 3 29 / 31
Samuel Hill Men Open Cat 3 30 / 31
Chase Mason Men Open Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Chelsea Brown Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Garrett Hankins Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 67
Colin Daw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 67
Adam Switters Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 67
Marcus Smith Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 67
Roman Kilun Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 67
Nathaniel English Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 67
Andrew Goessling Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 67
Rainier Schaefer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 67

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 4 48 / 54
Nathaniel English Men Cat 1/2 1 / 65
Colin Daw Men Cat 1/2 4 / 65
Max Korus Men Cat 1/2 7 / 65
Aria Kiani Men Cat 1/2 12 / 65
Roman Kilun Men Cat 1/2 16 / 65
Chris Riekert Men Cat 1/2 29 / 65
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 52 / 65
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2 59 / 65
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Mark Rotondi Men Cat 3 13 / 52
Bright Jerry chipongo Men Cat 3 41 / 52
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 3 45 / 52
Travis Keeney Men Cat 3 52 / 52
Hanna Muegge Women Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Amy Cameron Women Cat 1/2 10 / 14
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 1/2 11 / 14
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 1/2 13 / 14

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Jennifer Wong Women Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 14
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 14
Siobhn Mcnamara Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 14
Chelsea Brown Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 14
Jennifer Wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 14
John Barbicas Men Cat 2/3 24 / 42
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 2/3 33 / 42
Travis Keeney Men Cat 2/3 34 / 42
Mark Rotondi Men Cat 2/3 41 / 42
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 32 / 59
Travis Keeney Men Cat 3/4 23 / 53
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 3/4 29 / 53
Mark Rotondi Men Cat 3/4 46 / 53
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
David Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

David Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 4/5 74 / 81
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 76
Dana Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 76
Andrew Goessling Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 76
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 76
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 76
David Allen Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 76
Siobhn Mcnamara Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 29

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Colin Daw Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 42
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 42
Nathaniel English Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 42
Max Korus Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 42
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 42
Aria Kiani Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 42
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 42
Tyler Brandt Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 42
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 13
Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 13
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 4 25 / 36
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 34 / 36
Amy Cameron Women Cat 3 1 / 14
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3 3 / 14
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 3 14 / 14
Mark Rotondi Men Cat 3 1 / 44
John Barbicas Men Cat 3 31 / 44
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 38 / 44

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Travis Keeney Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 3 14 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Siobhn Mcnamara Men Cat 4 26 / 33
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 1 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 20
Hanna Muegge Men Cat 2/3 21 / 41
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 2/3 33 / 41
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3/4 10 / 31
Hanna Muegge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Amy Cameron Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat P/1/2 8 / 13
Ivy Wang Women Cat P/1/2 12 / 13
Max Korus Men Cat P/1/2 2 / 75
Roman Kilun Men Cat P/1/2 4 / 75
Chris Riekert Men Cat P/1/2 8 / 75
Nathaniel English Men Cat P/1/2 10 / 75
Aria Kiani Men Cat P/1/2 17 / 75
Craig Fellers Men Cat P/1/2 18 / 75
Colin Daw Men Cat P/1/2 46 / 75
Travis Lyons Men Cat P/1/2 47 / 75
Matthew Adams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 44
Joshua Pizzica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 44
Stephen Pelaez Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44
David Allen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Travis Keeney Men Cat 3 20 / 62
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 4 17 / 53
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 25 / 53
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 37 / 53

Idaho State Road Championships (May 3 2015)

Cody Dawson Men Open Cat 4/5 12 / 31

Salinas Criterium (May 3 2015)

David Allen Men Master 35+ 1 2 3 9 / 21
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ 1 2 3 11 / 21

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 14
Chelsea Brown Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 14
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 66
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 66
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 66
Tyler Brandt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 66
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 66
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 66
Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 66
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 2 / 38
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Jp Rutledge Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 9 / 47

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

Julie Cushen Women Merckx Open 3 / 8
Julie Cushen Women Open 3 / 3

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Amy Cameron Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 46
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 46
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 46
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 46
Rainier Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 46
Marcus Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 46
Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 46
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 46
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Stephen Pelaez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Hanna Muegge Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Julie Cushen Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Travis Keeney Men Cat 3 21 / 39
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 22 / 39
Peter Smith Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 34 / 39
Matthew Adams Men Cat 2 17 / 29
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 23 / 40
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
David Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 44
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 44
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 44

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Cody Dawson Men Open Cat 5 23 / 28

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 58
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 58
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 58
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 58
Aria Kiani Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 58
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 58
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 58
Rainier Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 58
Ivy Wang Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 11
Julie Cushen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 11
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Amy Cameron Women Cat 3 1 / 12
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3 5 / 12
Travis Keeney Men Cat 3 51 / 51

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

David Allen Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 12 / 37
Hanna Muegge Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 36
Siobhn Mcnamara Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 36
Chelsea Brown Women PRO/1/2/3 25 / 36
Garrett Hankins Men PRO/1/2 5 / 57
Travis Lyons Men PRO/1/2 13 / 57
Scott Cox Men PRO/1/2 37 / 57
Hanna Muegge Men PRO/1/2 42 / 57
Scott Cox Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 24 / 58
David Allen Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 38 / 58

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Hanna Muegge Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 9
Hanna Muegge Men PRO 1/2/3 27 / 37
David Allen Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 4 / 14

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

? Bryan Men Open Cat 3 27 / 38
Taylor Schwartz Men Open Cat 3 37 / 38
Amy Cameron Women Open Cat 3 4 / 15
Jennifer Wong Women Open Cat 3 5 / 15
Shelagh Fritz Women Open Cat 3 6 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Julie Cushen Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 23
Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 23
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 49
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 49
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 49
Nathaniel English Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 49
Rainier Schaefer Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 49
Marcus Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 49
Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 49
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 2/3 5 / 56
John Funke Men Cat 2/3 44 / 56
Jeff Eisenberg Men Cat 2/3 45 / 56
Hanna Muegge Men Cat 2/3 51 / 56
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 2/3 53 / 56
Jp Rutledge Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 71
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 51 / 71
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 25 / 48
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 3/4 13 / 53
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 71
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 71
Hanna Muegge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 71
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 71
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 71
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 71
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 71
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 71

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Mark Rotondi Men Cat 4 15 / 38
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 24 / 38

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Aria Kiani Men Cat P/1/2 24 / 67
Hanna Muegge Women Cat P/1/2 10 / 36
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat P/1/2 27 / 36
Mark Rotondi Men Open Cat 4 3 / 38

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Amy Cameron Women Cat 3 1 / 15
Matthew Adams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Dana Williams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 10 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Jennifer Wong Women Cat 3 7 / 25
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3 11 / 25
Julia Violich Women Cat 3 18 / 25
Hanna Muegge Women Cat P/1/2 5 / 19
Aria Kiani Men Cat P/1/2 29 / 58
Daniel Vigil Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Mark Rotondi Men Cat 4 16 / 27

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

David Allen Men Master 45+ Open 12 / 23
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 2/3 30 / 31
Jp Rutledge Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 14 / 24
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 3/4 18 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Aria Kiani Men Cat 2 1 / 23

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 3 6 / 11
Aria Kiani Men Cat 2 25 / 25

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 3 4 / 11
Aria Kiani Men Cat 2 2 / 24

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat1/2 9 / 89

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Aria Kiani Men Cat 2 3 / 27

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 65
Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 65
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 65
Marcus Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 65
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 65
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 65
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 65
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 65
Amy Cameron Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Jennifer Wong Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Hanna Muegge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Aria Kiani Men Cat 3 2 / 41
Mark Rotondi Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 23 / 32
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 4 27 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4/5 39 / 76
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 4/5 65 / 76
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4/5 70 / 76
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 73
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 73
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 73
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 73
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 73
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 73
David Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 73
Tyler Brandt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 73
Marcus Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 73
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 6 / 37
Travis Keeney Men Cat 3 14 / 37

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Aria Kiani Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 70

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Julie Cushen Women Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Elise Hazlewood Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Ivy Wang Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Scott Cox Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Oliver Ryan Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 47
Daniel Vigil Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
John Barbicas Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 47
Matthew Adams Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
? Bryan Men Cat 3/4 33 / 47
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 3/4 36 / 47
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 3/4 46 / 47
Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 1

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 26 2015)

Colin Daw Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 114

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Julie Cushen Women Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Nathaniel English Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 23
Colin Daw Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 23
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 23
Max Korus Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 23
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 23
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 23
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 2/3 4 / 9
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 25

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Amy Cameron Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 22
Ivy Wang Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
Chelsea Brown Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 22
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 22
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Chris Riekert Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 78
Colin Daw Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 78
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 78
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 78
Max Korus Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 78
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 78
Marcus Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 78
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 59 / 78
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 8 / 72
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 16 / 72
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 4 2 / 74
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 17 / 74
Ian Conover Men Cat 4 60 / 74

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Jp Rutledge Men Master 35+ Cat 4 45 / 48
Amy Cameron Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 21
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 17 / 47
James Weinberger Men Cat 3 31 / 47
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 60
Scott Bromstead Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 60
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 60
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2 53 / 60
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 5 7 / 34
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 19 / 50

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Joshua Pizzica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 4
Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 4
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 2/3 14 / 20
Hanna Muegge Men Cat 3/4 10 / 13

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 8 / 13
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 4 11 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Julie Cushen Women Cat 3/4 13 / 61
Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 37
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 67
David Allen Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 45
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 2/3 14 / 53
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 76
Jp Rutledge Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 76
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 76
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 5 8 / 62
Ian Conover Men Cat 4 40 / 67
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 53 / 67
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3/4 6 / 60
John Barbicas Men Cat 3/4 25 / 60
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 41 / 60
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 67
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 67
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 4 8 / 13
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Aria Kiani Men Cat 3 17 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro-12 8 / 15
Aria Kiani Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 4 1 / 25

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro-12 14 / 17
Aria Kiani Men Cat 3 31 / 47
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 4 21 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro-12 11 / 18
Aria Kiani Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 5 3 / 28

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Jp Rutledge Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42
Jennifer Wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Julia Violich Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Chelsea Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 1 / 35
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 35 / 50
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 43 / 50
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
David Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Hanna Muegge Women Pro-123 29 / 43
Ivy Wang Women Pro-123 43 / 43
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 1 / 47
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 10 / 47
Christian Hobbs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 20 / 47
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 27 / 47
Luiggi Zuniga Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 28 / 47
Matthew Adams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 30 / 47
Colin Daw Men Pro-12 4 / 124
Nathaniel English Men Pro-12 15 / 124
Roman Kilun Men Pro-12 18 / 124
Chris Riekert Men Pro-12 28 / 124
Craig Fellers Men Pro-12 58 / 124
Adam Switters Men Pro-12 65 / 124
Max Korus Men Pro-12 84 / 124
Reese Levine Men Pro-12 91 / 124
Taylor Schwartz Men Category 3-4 40 / 56
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Category 3-4 48 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Julie Cushen Women Category 3-4 3 / 33
Amy Cameron Women Category 3-4 6 / 33
Shelagh Fritz Women Category 3-4 16 / 33
Taylor Schwartz Men Category 3-4 38 / 60
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Category 3-4 39 / 60
Colin Daw Men Pro-12 16 / 141
Adam Switters Men Pro-12 26 / 141
Max Korus Men Pro-12 41 / 141
Reese Levine Men Pro-12 51 / 141
Roman Kilun Men Pro-12 63 / 141
Chris Riekert Men Pro-12 64 / 141
Craig Fellers Men Pro-12 97 / 141
Nathaniel English Men Pro-12 104 / 141
Hanna Muegge Women Pro-123 22 / 47
Ivy Wang Women Pro-123 42 / 47
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 2 / 53
Luiggi Zuniga Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 17 / 53
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 20 / 53
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 21 / 53
Christian Hobbs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 23 / 53
Matthew Adams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 44 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Taylor Schwartz Men Category 3-4 36 / 64
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Category 3-4 60 / 64
Nathaniel English Men Pro-12 5 / 144
Colin Daw Men Pro-12 10 / 144
Roman Kilun Men Pro-12 20 / 144
Adam Switters Men Pro-12 23 / 144
Max Korus Men Pro-12 26 / 144
Reese Levine Men Pro-12 43 / 144
Chris Riekert Men Pro-12 47 / 144
Craig Fellers Men Pro-12 132 / 144
Hanna Muegge Women Pro-123 24 / 48
Ivy Wang Women Pro-123 47 / 48
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 3 / 53
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 12 / 53
Christian Hobbs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 33 / 53
Matthew Adams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 38 / 53
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 40 / 53
Luiggi Zuniga Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 41 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Category 3-4 13 / 74
Taylor Schwartz Men Category 3-4 47 / 74
Colin Daw Men Pro-12 2 / 161
Nathaniel English Men Pro-12 27 / 161
Roman Kilun Men Pro-12 33 / 161
Craig Fellers Men Pro-12 37 / 161
Chris Riekert Men Pro-12 41 / 161
Adam Switters Men Pro-12 77 / 161
Max Korus Men Pro-12 90 / 161
Reese Levine Men Pro-12 105 / 161
Travis Lyons Men Pro-12 155 / 161
Hanna Muegge Women Pro-123 26 / 51
Ivy Wang Women Pro-123 48 / 51
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 1 / 58
Luiggi Zuniga Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 7 / 58
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 20 / 58
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 28 / 58
Christian Hobbs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 29 / 58
Matthew Adams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 32 / 58

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Taylor Schwartz Men Category 3-4 33 / 75
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Category 3-4 61 / 75
Colin Daw Men Pro-12 12 / 166
Chris Riekert Men Pro-12 14 / 166
Travis Lyons Men Pro-12 37 / 166
Adam Switters Men Pro-12 42 / 166
Craig Fellers Men Pro-12 94 / 166
Roman Kilun Men Pro-12 95 / 166
Max Korus Men Pro-12 96 / 166
Nathaniel English Men Pro-12 97 / 166
Reese Levine Men Pro-12 102 / 166
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 1 / 66
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 2 / 66
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 11 / 66
Christian Hobbs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 39 / 66
Luiggi Zuniga Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 48 / 66
Matthew Adams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 53 / 66
Michael Kopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 62 / 66
Ivy Wang Women Pro-123 29 / 55
Hanna Muegge Women Pro-123 50 / 55

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 5 1 / 19
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 33
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 33
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 33

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Tyler Ross Men Collegiate B 24 / 25
Hanna Muegge Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 1 / 9
David Allen Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 18 / 29
Taylor Schwartz Men Elite Open 3/4 8 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 119
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 119
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 119
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 119
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 119
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 119
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 119
Dean Pogni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 119
Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1/2 111 / 119
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 82
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 82
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 82
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 80 / 82
Julie Cushen Women Cat 3 5 / 29
Amy Cameron Women Cat 3 7 / 29
Hanna Muegge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 20
Ivy Wang Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 7 / 86
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 13 / 86
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 18 / 86
James Weinberger Men Cat 3 84 / 86
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 5 8 / 49
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 4 10 / 71
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 18 / 71
Chase Mason Men Cat 4 36 / 71

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Tyler Ross Men Collegiate B 15 / 26
Marcus Smith Men Collegiate A 25 / 26
Craig Fellers Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 5 / 11

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Reese Levine Men Collegiate Open Cat A 8 / 19

UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Reese Levine Men Collegiate Open Cat A 6 / 16

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

David Bolt Men Open Cat 5 13 / 29
Scott Bromstead Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 44
Jimmy Pham Men Open Cat 3 4 / 41
Samuel Hill Men Open Cat 3 10 / 41
Chelsea Brown Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Ivy Wang Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Scott Bromstead Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 59
Jimmy Pham Men Open Cat2/3 10 / 59

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Julie Cushen Women Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 1
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Mark Rotondi Men Cat 4 4 / 25
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 4 23 / 32

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 19 / 66
Hanna Muegge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Hanna Muegge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 75 / 86
Jp Rutledge Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 55
David Bolt Men Cat 5 28 / 56
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 5 / 54
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 20 / 54

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Amy Cameron Women Elite Cat 3/4 1 / 16

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Dana Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Travis Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Marcus Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Adriano Castro Men Cat 4/5 2 / 56
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4/5 20 / 56
Kyle Jordan Men Cat 4/5 26 / 56
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4/5 51 / 56
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 28
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 28
James Weinberger Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 12 / 24

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Scott Bromstead Men Master 40-44 14 / 34

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 5 / 35
Michael Kopp Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 20 / 35
John Funke Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 28 / 35
Elise Hazlewood Women 3 5 / 16
James Weinberger Men 3 6 / 47
Zachary Morvant Men 3 18 / 47
Mj Foley Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 47
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 47
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 17 / 47
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 47
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 24 / 47
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 26 / 47
David Allen Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 27 / 47
John Funke Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 34 / 47
James Laberge Men Pro/1/2 2 / 83
Roman Kilun Men Pro/1/2 5 / 83
Dana Williams Men Pro/1/2 9 / 83
Colin Daw Men Pro/1/2 12 / 83
Travis Lyons Men Pro/1/2 24 / 83
Chris Riekert Men Pro/1/2 37 / 83
Craig Fellers Men Pro/1/2 43 / 83
Dean Pogni Men Pro/1/2 79 / 83
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 29
Adriano Castro Men 4/5 4 / 76
Jp Rutledge Men 4/5 52 / 76

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Oliver Ryan Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 1 / 11
Matthew Adams Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 8 / 11
Scott Bromstead Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 5 / 32
Scott Cox Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 9 / 32
Daniel Vigil Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 27 / 32
Jason Benford Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 29 / 32
David Allen Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 31 / 32
Christian Hobbs Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 31 / 32
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 3 / 26
John Funke Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 14 / 26
Michael Kopp Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 22 / 26

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

John Barbicas Men 3/4 29 / 39
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ 3/4 19 / 46

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Travis Lyons Men Pro-12 10 / 10

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 63
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 63
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 63
Dean Pogni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 63
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 63
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 63
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 63
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 48
Jason Benford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 48
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 48
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 48
Jacob Berkman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 48
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3 5 / 13
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 32 / 40
Adriano Castro Men Cat 4 1 / 51

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women 1/2/3 9 / 10
Jason Benford Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 12
Ryan Jones Men 3 29 / 33
Chris Riekert Men Pro/1/2 9 / 34
Roman Kilun Men Pro/1/2 13 / 34
Reese Levine Men Pro/1/2 23 / 34
Jacob Berkman Men Pro/1/2 28 / 34
Adriano Castro Men 4/5 27 / 52

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 35
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 4 / 13

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Zachary Proteau Men 4 22 / 35
Kyle Jordan Men 4 23 / 35
Ryan Jones Men 3 19 / 49
James Weinberger Men 3 20 / 49
Scott Bromstead Men Master 40-44 8 / 34
Scott Cox Men Master 40-44 25 / 34
David Allen Men Master 40-44 26 / 34
John Barbicas Men Master 40-44 32 / 34
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35-39 2 / 10
Dana Williams Men Master 35-39 3 / 10
Jacob Berkman Men Master 35-39 6 / 10

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Zachary Morvant Men 3 10 / 28
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 33
Travis Lyons Men Pro/1/2 5 / 41
Roman Kilun Men Pro/1/2 6 / 41
James Laberge Men Pro/1/2 15 / 41
Adam Switters Men Pro/1/2 16 / 41
Scott Cox Men Pro/1/2 27 / 41
Jp Rutledge Men 4/5 3 / 45
Dante Campanile Men 4/5 15 / 45
Adam Garcia Men 4/5 35 / 45

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 26 / 32
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 29 / 32
Zachary Morvant Men 3 25 / 49
Ryan Jones Men 3 27 / 49
James Laberge Men Pro/1 1 / 36
Adam Switters Men Pro/1 2 / 36
Dean Pogni Men Pro/1 32 / 36
Ivy Wang Women 1/2/3 5 / 14

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Jeff Eisenberg Men MM 45+ 1-23 8 / 37

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Craig Fellers Men Pro-12 9 / 13

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Adriano Castro Men 4 2 / 33
Jacob Berkman Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 20
Ryan Jones Men 3 14 / 41
Dean Pogni Men 3 39 / 41
Craig Fellers Men Pro/1/2 7 / 32
Adam Switters Men Pro/1/2 21 / 32
Travis Lyons Men Pro/1/2 27 / 32
Marcus Smith Men Pro/1/2 29 / 32
Elise Hazlewood Women 3 11 / 12
Elise Hazlewood Women 1/2/3 21 / 23

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 2 2014)

Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 28
Christian Hobbs Men Cat 2/3 26 / 40
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 29
Jeff Eisenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 29
Christian Hobbs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 29
Angel Garbarino Women Cat 3 1 / 15
Julia Violich Women Cat 3 2 / 15
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 14 / 15
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Jeff Eisenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 21
Adriano Castro Men Cat 5 2 / 22
Mary Magnani Women Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 22
Dante Campanile Men Cat 4 18 / 41
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 35 / 41

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Jason Benford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 37
John Barbicas Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 37
James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 109
Marcus Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 109
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 109
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 109
Rainier Schaefer Men Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 109
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 60 / 109
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 75 / 109
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2 76 / 109
Mj Foley Men Cat Pro/1/2 82 / 109
John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 45
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 18 / 60
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 26 / 60
James Weinberger Men Cat 3 27 / 60
John Barbicas Men Cat 3 44 / 60
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 36 / 78
Kyle Jordan Men Cat 4 73 / 78
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 39
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 39
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 39
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 39
Christian Hobbs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 39
Matthew Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 39
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 39
Julia Violich Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 63
Ivy Wang Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 63
Mary Magnani Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 63
Angel Garbarino Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 63

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Adam Garcia Men 4 6 / 26
Kyle Jordan Men 4 15 / 26
Jp Rutledge Men 4 23 / 26
Jeff Eisenberg Men 2 4 / 17
Oliver Ryan Men 2 13 / 17
Scott Cox Men 2 14 / 17
Dean Pogni Men 3 1 / 28
Ryan Jones Men 3 2 / 28
John Barbicas Men 3 14 / 28
Erik Vangsnes Men 3 17 / 28
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 8
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 17 / 32
Dean Pogni Men 1/2/3 21 / 28
Ivy Wang Women 1/2/3 11 / 21
Kimberly Ford Women 3 10 / 12
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ 3/4 1 / 10
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ 3/4 3 / 10
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ 3/4 6 / 10

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 75 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 23 / 171

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Angel Garbarino Women Cat 3-4 11 / 32
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3-4 14 / 32
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3-4 18 / 32

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Angel Garbarino Women Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 110 / 177
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 2 3 / 106

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 5

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Angel Garbarino Women Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 2 59 / 110
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 115 / 194
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 182 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 174 / 196
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 181 / 196
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 2 9 / 111

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 90 / 210
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 192 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 88 / 210
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 101 / 210

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Scott Bromstead Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 40
Scott Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 40
Oliver Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 40
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 29
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 29
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 29
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 29
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 29
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 29
Jeff Eisenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 29
Jeff Eisenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 25
Dante Campanile Men Cat 4 6 / 50
Dean Pogni Men Cat 3 4 / 48
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 36 / 48

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 42
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 42
Rainier Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 42
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 42
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 27 / 42

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 17
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 17
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 17
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Scott Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 23

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 1 / 122
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 11 / 122
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 108 / 122
Colin Daw Men Cat 1 19 / 108
Rainier Schaefer Men Cat 1 43 / 108
Walton Brush Men Cat 1 88 / 108
Adam Switters Men Cat 1 91 / 108
Roman Kilun Men Cat 1 105 / 108

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

James Weinberger Men Cat 2/3 37 / 45
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 35
Angel Garbarino Women Cat 3 4 / 15
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 8 / 15
James Weinberger Men Cat 3/4 28 / 49
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 24
Mary Magnani Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 19
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Dante Campanile Men Cat 4 34 / 39
David Allen Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 36

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 19
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 19
John Barbicas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 19
Dean Pogni Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 13 / 16

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Colin Daw Men Open 24 / 71
Roman Kilun Men Open 66 / 71
Reese Levine Men U23 19-22 21 / 71

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Angel Garbarino Women Cat 3 5 / 14
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 11 / 14
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 34
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 34
Mary Magnani Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 14
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 56
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 25
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4 6 / 38
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Angel Garbarino Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Mary Magnani Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Kimberly Ford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 31 / 152
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 49 / 152
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 101 / 152
Walton Brush Men Cat 1 3 / 132
Colin Daw Men Cat 1 17 / 132
Roman Kilun Men Cat 1 47 / 132
Adam Switters Men Cat 1 63 / 132
Dana Williams Men Cat 1 99 / 132

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Rainier Schaefer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 32
Dean Pogni Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 32
Ryan Jones Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 32
Chris Riekert Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 32
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Angel Garbarino Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 5
John Barbicas Men Cat 2/3 26 / 27
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4 11 / 31
Dean Pogni Men Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Barrett Ausman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 25

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 10 / 18

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 5 / 23

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 11 / 23

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 41
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 41
John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 41
James Weinberger Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 17 / 26
John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 16
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 8 / 42
Kyle Jordan Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Ian Conover Men Cat 4 39 / 42
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 59
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 59
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 59
Rainier Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 59
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 59
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 59
Marcus Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 59

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 15 / 26

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 9 / 23

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Matthew Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 27
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 27
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 27

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 38

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Stephen Pelaez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 31
Angel Garbarino Women Cat 3 5 / 17
Julia Violich Women Cat 3 8 / 17
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 11 / 17
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3/4 9 / 52
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 39 / 52
Adam Garcia Men Cat 3/4 46 / 52
Dante Campanile Men Cat 3/4 51 / 52
Ivy Wang Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 23
Mary Magnani Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 23
Caroline Dezendorf Women Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 23
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4 8 / 46
Dante Campanile Men Cat 4 26 / 46
Rainier Schaefer Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 44
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 44
Marcus Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 44
Stephen Pelaez Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 44

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Julia Violich Women Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Viktorija Dorfan Women Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Matthew Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 35
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 35
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 35
John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 35
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 4 4 / 63
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 41 / 63
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4 59 / 63
Brandon Smith Men Cat 4 60 / 63
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 48 / 51
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 48
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 48
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 48
Walton Brush Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 48
Marcus Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 48

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Oliver Ryan Men Cat 2/3 3 / 24
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 26
John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 26
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 26
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 26
Mary Magnani Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 6
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 16
Rainier Schaefer Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 16

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Chris Riekert Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 34
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 34
Colin Daw Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 34
Marcus Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 34
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 34
Walton Brush Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 34
Shelagh Fritz Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 27 / 87
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 25 / 41
Bernard Cushing Men Cat 4 36 / 41
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 22
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 27
Viktorija Dorfan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 27
Mary Magnani Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 27

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Shelagh Fritz Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 27 / 87
Elise Hazlewood Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 27
Viktorija Dorfan Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 27
Mary Magnani Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 27
Erik Vangsnes Men - Cat 4 9 / 41
Zachary Proteau Men - Cat 4 25 / 41
N/a??? Men - Cat 4 39 / 41
Ryan Jones Men - Cat 3 25 / 52
Scott Bromstead Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 6 / 22
Chris Riekert Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 34
Roman Kilun Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 34
Colin Daw Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 34
Marcus Smith Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 34
Walton Brush Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 34
Travis Lyons Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 34

Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)

David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 21

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Dante Campanile Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 18
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 50

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 41
Matthew Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 41
Jason Benford Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 41
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 41
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 41
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 37 / 41
John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 41 / 41
Adriano Castro Men Cat 5 5 / 44
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 4 7 / 68
Brandon Smith Men Cat 4 9 / 68
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 19 / 64
Dean Pogni Men Cat 3 36 / 64
Craig Fellers Men Cat P/1/2 3 / 46
Roman Kilun Men Cat P/1/2 7 / 46
Adam Switters Men Cat P/1/2 8 / 46
Walton Brush Men Cat P/1/2 15 / 46
Marcus Smith Men Cat P/1/2 26 / 46
Reese Levine Men Cat P/1/2 28 / 46
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 4 4 / 22

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 19
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Dean Pogni Men Cat 3 32 / 49
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Brandon Smith Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 23 / 44
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 24
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 24
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 24
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 24
Jason Benford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 24
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 64
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 64
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 64
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 64
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 64
Rainier Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 64

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 40

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3 1 / 18
Viktorija Dorfan Women Cat 3 11 / 18
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 50
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 50
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 50
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 50
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 50
Marcus Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 50
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 50
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 38
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 38
Brandon Smith Men Cat 4 17 / 59
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 26 / 59
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 21 / 49
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 29 / 49

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 43
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 43
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 43
Rainier Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 43
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 43
Matthew Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 4
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 4 2 / 25
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 16 / 25
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 43 / 47

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Scott Bromstead - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 3 / 29
Matthew Adams - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 10 / 29
John Funke - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 14 / 29
Christian Hobbs - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 23 / 29
Scott Cox - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 25 / 29
David Allen - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 28 / 29
Angel Garbarino Women - Cat 3 3 / 26
Elise Hazlewood Women - Cat 3 5 / 26
Julia Violich Women - Cat 3 8 / 26
Viktorija Dorfan Women - Cat 3 18 / 26
Cheryl Shwe Women - Cat 3 22 / 26
Ryan Jones Men - CAT 3 21 / 50

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Brandon Smith Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 41

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Julia Violich Women - Cat 3 4 / 17
Angel Garbarino Women - Cat 3 11 / 17
Cheryl Shwe Women - Cat 3 15 / 17
Ryan Jones Men - Cat 3 9 / 34

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Ivy Wang Women Cat 1/2 8 / 12

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Ivy Wang Women Cat 1/2 10 / 12

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Ivy Wang Women Cat 1/2 5 / 12

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 43
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 43
Jeff Eisenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 43
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 43
John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 43
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 43
Matthew Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 43
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 4/5 2 / 59
James Weinberger Men Cat 4/5 7 / 59
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4/5 58 / 59
Cheryl Shwe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 47
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 47
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 47
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 47
Scott Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 47

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Roman Kilun Men Cat 1/2 1 / 35
Marcus Smith Men Cat 1/2 3 / 35
Adam Switters Men Cat 1/2 8 / 35
James Laberge Men Cat 1/2 24 / 35
Travis Lyons Men Cat 1/2 25 / 35
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 33 / 35
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Caroline Dezendorf Women Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Andrea Turner Women Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Kyle Jordan Men Cat 5 6 / 21
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Ryan Jones Men Cat 4 11 / 33
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 43
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 43
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 43
David Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 43
Daniel Vigil Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 43

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Andrea Turner Women Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Kyle Jordan Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Ryan Jones Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 43
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 43
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 43
Daniel Vigil Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 43
David Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 43

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Andrea Turner Women Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Kyle Jordan Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 4 3 / 32
Ryan Jones Men Cat 4 6 / 32
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 41
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 41
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 41
David Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 41
Daniel Vigil Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 41

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Andrea Turner Women Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Kyle Jordan Men Cat 5 14 / 22
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 4 1 / 36
Ryan Jones Men Cat 4 4 / 36
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 48
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 48
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 48
David Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 48
Daniel Vigil Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 48

Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)

Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 49
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 49
David Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 49
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 49
Daniel Vigil Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 49

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Marcus Smith Men A Collegiate 11 / 28

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Cheryl Shwe Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 11
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 66
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 66
Andrea Turner Women Cat 4 7 / 56

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 64
Eric Riggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 64
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Rainier Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 64
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 64
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 64
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 64
Stephen Pelaez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 64
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4 18 / 54
James Weinberger Men Cat 4 22 / 54
Cheryl Shwe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 24
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 16 / 21

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 24
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 24
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 24

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 26
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 26
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 26
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 26

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 26