Log In

Team Overview: Limitless Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 1/2 42 / 60
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 3 10 / 23

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Jacob Gorman Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 3/4 10 / 12

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 3 4 / 46
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 3 18 / 46

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Cameron Hawk Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 15

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 3/4 7 / 31

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4 2 / 2

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 3 16 / 18

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 8 / 15

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 3 1 / 31

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 37 / 38

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 3/4 5 / 28

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 6 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Jacob Gorman Men Cat 3/4 15 / 17

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Jacob Gorman Men 15-16 Junior 7 / 18
Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4 16 / 29

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Cameron Hawk Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 106 / 107

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 1 / 4

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Cameron Hawk Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 87 / 112

Auburn Downtown Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4 7 / 8
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 5 / 10
Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 3 7 / 10

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Jacob Gorman Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Cameron Hawk Men 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Jeremy Pond Men Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 3/4 13 / 26

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Cameron Hawk Men Cat 2/3 9 / 28
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Cameron Hawk Men Cat 2/3 12 / 26

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 15 / 20
Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 44

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 13 / 37

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

Cameron Hawk Men Cat 3 15 / 25

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Cameron Hawk Men Cat 3 4 / 30

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Cameron Hawk Men Cat 3 25 / 28

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Cameron Hawk Men Cat 3 25 / 40

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Cameron Hawk Men Cat 3 31 / 38

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4/5 29 / 63

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 13 / 23

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Jeremy Pond Men Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Andrew Yeager Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Gaven Vanni Men Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Cameron Hawk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 64
Isaiah Oliver Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 64
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 64
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 3 2 / 39
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 25 / 39

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Andrew Yeager Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Jeremy Pond Men Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Jacob Gorman Men Cat 4/5 35 / 42
Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 3 2 / 50
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 3 15 / 50
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 41 / 50
Cameron Hawk Men Junior 13-18 Open 2 / 23
Andrew Yeager Men Junior 13-18 Open 14 / 23
Gaven Vanni Men Junior 13-18 Open 15 / 23
Jeremy Pond Men Junior 13-18 Open 18 / 23
Spencer Nguyen Men Junior 13-18 Open 19 / 23

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Cameron Hawk Men Junior 17-18 6 / 9
Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 3/4 9 / 51
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3/4 22 / 51
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 3/4 35 / 51
Gaven Vanni Men Junior 15-16 4 / 10
Jacob Gorman Men Junior 15-16 5 / 10

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Cameron Hawk Men 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 3 16 / 33

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Jacob Gorman Men Junior Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Gaven Vanni Men Junior Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 3 32 / 37

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Cameron Hawk Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Jacob Gorman Men Cat 5 7 / 9
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 4 2 / 9
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 4 2 / 39

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Andrew Yeager Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Cameron Hawk Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Jude Vanni Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Jacob Gorman Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 14 / 49
Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 4 6 / 41
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 4 8 / 41

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Janet Jones Women Cat 5 10 / 11
Jacob Gorman Men Cat 5 30 / 47
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 4 5 / 54
Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 4 6 / 54

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Gaven Vanni Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Spencer Nguyen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 9 / 44
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 4 9 / 30

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 4-5 8 / 60
Jeremy Pond Men Cat 4-5 24 / 60
Gaven Vanni Men Cat 4-5 39 / 60

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Jeremy Pond Men Cat 4-5 7 / 61
Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 4-5 17 / 61
Gaven Vanni Men Cat 4-5 48 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 4-5 3 / 67
Gaven Vanni Men Cat 4-5 26 / 67
Jeremy Pond Men Cat 4-5 56 / 67

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Jeremy Pond Men Cat 4-5 10 / 74
Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 4-5 15 / 74
Gaven Vanni Men Cat 4-5 40 / 74
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 4-5 69 / 74

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Jeremy Pond Men Cat 4-5 16 / 24

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Cameron Hawk Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Jeremy Pond Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Andrew Yeager Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Jude Vanni Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Jacob Gorman Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 13 / 14
Jacob Gorman Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Cameron Hawk Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Jeremy Pond Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Andrew Yeager Men Cat 4 17 / 21
Jude Vanni Men Cat 4 18 / 21

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 12 / 32

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3/4 15 / 33

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Wesley Miyamura Men Open Cat 3 18 / 22
Cameron Hawk Men Open Cat 4 2 / 30
Isaiah Oliver Men Open Cat 4 11 / 30
Jeremy Pond Men Open Cat 4 28 / 30
Megan Bruce Women Open Cat 4 18 / 19
Jacob Gorman Men Open Cat 5 27 / 39
Spencer Nguyen Men Open Cat 5 40 / 39

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Jeremy Pond Men Cat 4 33 / 43
Jeremy Pond Juniors 13-18 13 / 34
Jacob Gorman Juniors 13-18 29 / 34
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 3 23 / 36

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Jeromy Lee Men CAT 3/4 52 / 60

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Janet Jones Women Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Isaiah Oliver Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Zach Dillon Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 17 / 17

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Isaiah Oliver Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 72
Janet Jones Women Open Cat 4 1 / 12

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Isaiah Oliver Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 27

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Isaiah Oliver Men Cat 5 35 / 54

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Janet Jones Women Cat 4 4 / 21

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Isaiah Oliver Men Junior 13-18 Open 1 / 10

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 72 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 82 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 82 / 89

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Taylor Kring Men Cat 3-4 24 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Taylor Kring Men Cat 3-4 17 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Taylor Kring Men Cat 3-4 20 / 67

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Taylor Kring Men Cat 3-4 13 / 76

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Taylor Kring Men Cat 3-4 44 / 80

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Gaven Vanni Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Stetten Fessler Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Jude Vanni Men Junior 13-14 2 / 12
Ewen Vanni Men Junior 13-14 11 / 12
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 71
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 3 46 / 71
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 50 / 71
Taylor Kring Men Cat 3 52 / 71

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Alex Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 25

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 15 / 26

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4/5 9 / 75
Taylor Kring Men Cat 4/5 13 / 75
Jordan Ruffino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 82
Rupert Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 82
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 2 / 57
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 3 / 57
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 4 / 57
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 39 / 57

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 15
Taylor Kring Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 15
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 15
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 1
Justin Leong Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 19
Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 19
Leo Yip Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 19
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 19
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 19
Adrian Rosero Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 5
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 8

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Leo Yip Men Cat 2/3 5 / 40
Leo Yip Men Cat 3/4 6 / 41

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Jordan Ruffino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 62
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 3 32 / 38
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 34 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Leo Yip Men Cat 3 12 / 53
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 19 / 53
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 23 / 53
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 3 32 / 53
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 40 / 53
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 3 49 / 53
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 37 / 49
Taylor Kring Men Cat 4 42 / 49

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Leo Yip Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 22 / 36

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat 3 15 / 38

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Alex Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 34
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 3 27 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat 3B 5 / 10
Taylor Kring Men Cat 4 11 / 43

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Leo Yip Men Cat 2/3 12 / 57
Justin Leong Men Cat 2/3 17 / 57
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 28 / 36

TEA Solar Cycling Classic (Aug 8 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Connor Ellison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat3/4 1 / 33
Taylor Kring Men Cat3/4 3 / 33
Connor Ellison Men Cat3/4 28 / 33
Kieran Devere Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 20 / 20
Geoffrey Bartz Men CAT 2 40 / 65
Tofor Lewis Men Cat 3 8 / 61
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 22 / 61
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 26 / 61
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 33 / 61
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 40 / 61
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 42 / 61
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 3 54 / 61
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 55 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 15 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Geoffrey Bartz Men CAT 2 43 / 65
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 3 / 61
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 6 / 61
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 61
Tofor Lewis Men Cat 3 11 / 61
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 13 / 61
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 3 29 / 61
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 32 / 61
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 35 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 7 / 23
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 16 / 23
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 23 / 23
Geoffrey Bartz Men CAT 2 27 / 87
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 64
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 7 / 64
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 16 / 64
Tofor Lewis Men Cat 3 31 / 64
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 34 / 64
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 40 / 64
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 43 / 64
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 3 60 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Tofor Lewis Men Cat 3 11 / 65
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 15 / 65
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 16 / 65
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 65
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 39 / 65
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 42 / 65
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 46 / 65
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 3 51 / 65
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 17 / 25
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 19 / 25
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 20 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 14 / 28
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 25 / 28
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 27 / 28
Geoffrey Bartz Men CAT 2 48 / 88
Tofor Lewis Men Cat 3 5 / 68
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 22 / 68
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 31 / 68
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 42 / 68
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 49 / 68
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 50 / 68
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 3 62 / 68
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 64 / 68

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Geoffrey Bartz Men CAT 2 61 / 92

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Taylor Kring Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 28 / 38
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 3/4 32 / 64
Taylor Kring Men Cat 3/4 41 / 64

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4/5 1 / 31

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat 3 20 / 22

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Jeromy Lee Men 15-16 Junior 4 / 9
David Alcalay Men 17-18 Junior 14 / 14
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 4 / 40
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 40
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 28 / 37
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 35 / 37

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-10 1 / 14
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 60
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 60
Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 115
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 115
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 115
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 68 / 115
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 78 / 115
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 88 / 115
Justin Leong Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 115 / 115
Kieran Devere Women Junior 17-18 23 / 30
Adrian Rosero Men Junior 11-12 17 / 33
Geoffrey Bartz Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 102
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 16 / 58

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 18 / 42

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Adrian Rosero Men Junior 11-12 23 / 33
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 15 / 60
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-10 1 / 13

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 25 / 93
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 54 / 93
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 57 / 93
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 59 / 93
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 71 / 93
Justin Leong Men Junior 17-18 92 / 93
Kieran Devere Women Junior 17-18 19 / 28
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 24 / 63
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 55 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Adrian Rosero Men Junior 11-12 25 / 32
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 17 / 59
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-10 1 / 13

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Kieran Devere Women Junior 17-18 15 / 25
Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 121
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 121
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 53 / 121
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 55 / 121
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 121
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 68 / 121
Justin Leong Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 80 / 121
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 67
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 67
Geoffrey Bartz Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 117

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Geoffrey Bartz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 41

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Alex Smith Men Cat3/4 3 / 46
Taylor Kring Men Cat3/4 5 / 46
Timmy Bauer Men Cat3/4 18 / 46
Connor Ellison Men Cat3/4 42 / 46
Taylor Kring Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 1 / 15
Alexander Rosero Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 8 / 15
Magnus Bush Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 9 / 15
David Alcalay Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 13 / 15
Stetten Fessler Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 14 / 15
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Rupert Cox Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Justin Leong Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Geoffrey Bartz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 56

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 16 / 57
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 3/4 32 / 39

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Cole Davis Men Cat 2/3 8 / 19
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Cole Davis Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Cole Davis Men Open Cat 3 8 / 31
Timmy Bauer Men Open Cat 3 21 / 31
Jeromy Lee Men Open Cat 4/5 4 / 44
Jonathan Christensen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 67

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 6 / 54
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 11 / 54
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 37 / 54
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 1/2 57 / 65
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 2 / 52
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 20 / 52
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 22 / 52
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 23 / 52
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 31 / 52
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 3 42 / 52

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 8 / 59
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 19 / 59
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 29 / 59
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 3/4 11 / 53
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 3/4 15 / 53

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 57
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat2/3 9 / 34
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 26 / 42

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Rupert Cox Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Justin Leong Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 30 / 36
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4/5 65 / 81
Rupert Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 76

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Tofor Lewis Men Cat 4 1 / 36
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 26 / 36
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 27 / 36
Kieran Devere Women Cat 3 12 / 14
Rupert Cox Men Cat 2 3 / 26
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2 20 / 26
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 9 / 44
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 44
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 11 / 44
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 14 / 44
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 20 / 44
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 26 / 44

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Jonathan Jackson Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 2 / 29
Taylor Kring Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 5 / 29
Alexander Rosero Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 6 / 29
Magnus Bush Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 7 / 29
David Alcalay Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 15 / 29
Jack Lugo Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 19 / 29
Grover Rozek Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 20 / 29
Gaven Vanni Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 22 / 29
Jude Vanni Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 23 / 29
Walter Rozek Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 28 / 29
Stetten Fessler Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 29 / 29
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 1 / 4
Rupert Cox Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 4 / 4
Jonathan Christensen Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 58
Rupert Cox Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 58
Connor Ellison Men Open Cat1/2/3 56 / 58
Connor Ellison Men Open Cat 3 7 / 40
Jordan Ruffino Men Open Cat 3 20 / 40
Alex Smith Men Open Cat 3 25 / 40
Jasper Hodgson Men Open Cat 3 33 / 40
Timmy Bauer Men Open Cat 4 4 / 39
Jonathan Jackson Men Open Cat 4 6 / 39
Alexander Rosero Men Open Cat 4 16 / 39
Kyle Fiori Men Open Cat 4 17 / 39
Stetten Fessler Men Open Cat 4 18 / 39
Grover Rozek Men Open Cat 4 19 / 39
Magnus Bush Men Open Cat 4 26 / 39
Trent Wilson Men Open Cat 4 33 / 39
Taylor Kring Men Open Cat 4 36 / 39
David Alcalay Men Open Cat 4 38 / 39

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4/5 29 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 33
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2/3 3 / 41
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat P/1/2 34 / 75
Rupert Cox Men Cat P/1/2 70 / 75
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 6 / 62
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 21 / 62
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 53 / 62
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 57 / 62
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 5 / 53
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 7 / 53
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 15 / 53
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 29 / 53

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Olivia Ellison Women Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 2
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 66
Cole Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 66
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 66
Kieran Devere Women Cat 3 17 / 18
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 3
Tofor Lewis Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Jonathan Jackson Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 24 / 42
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Taylor Kring Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 36 / 42
Jonathan Jackson Men Junior 13-18 Open 2 / 19
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 13-18 Open 4 / 19
Alex Smith Men Junior 13-18 Open 5 / 19
Taylor Kring Men Junior 13-18 Open 7 / 19
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 13-18 Open 8 / 19
Magnus Bush Men Junior 13-18 Open 9 / 19
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 13-18 Open 10 / 19
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-18 Open 12 / 19
Gaven Vanni Men Junior 13-18 Open 14 / 19
Jude Vanni Men Junior 13-18 Open 16 / 19

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Rupert Cox Men Cat 2 9 / 29
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 11 / 40

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Kieran Devere Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11
Olivia Ellison Women Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 2
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 44
Cole Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 44
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 44
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 9
Tofor Lewis Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Jonathan Jackson Men Cat 4 8 / 42
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Taylor Kring Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 29 / 42
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Taylor Kring Men Junior 13-18 Open 1 / 20
Jonathan Jackson Men Junior 13-18 Open 2 / 20
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 13-18 Open 3 / 20
Alexander Rosero Men Junior 13-18 Open 7 / 20
Magnus Bush Men Junior 13-18 Open 8 / 20
Jude Vanni Men Junior 13-18 Open 9 / 20
Gavin Vanni Men Junior 13-18 Open 11 / 20
David Alcalay Men Junior 13-18 Open 13 / 20

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

David Alcalay Men Junior 17-18 8 / 12
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 27 / 40
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 31 / 40

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Jordan Ruffino Men CAT 3 2 / 31
Geoffrey Bartz Men CAT 3 8 / 31
Connor Ellison Men CAT 3 20 / 31
Jasper Hodgson Men CAT 3 26 / 31
Jonathan Christensen Men PRO/1/2 16 / 57
Rupert Cox Men PRO/1/2 17 / 57

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Kieran Devere Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 9
Rupert Cox Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 37
Connor Ellison Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 37
Jordan Ruffino Men PRO 1/2/3 22 / 37
Jonathan Christensen Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 37
Jasper Hodgson Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 37

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 9 / 31
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 19 / 31
Stetten Fessler Men Junior 15-16 26 / 31
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 29 / 31
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 20 / 46
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 28 / 46
David Alcalay Men Junior 17-18 32 / 46
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 41 / 46
Geoffrey Bartz Men Open Cat 3 20 / 38

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 49
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2/3 4 / 56

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 26 / 38

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Timmy Bauer Men Open Cat 4 14 / 38
Trent Wilson Men Open Cat 4 16 / 38

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 19 / 41
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 23 / 41
Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 29 / 41
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 34 / 41
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 40 / 41
David Alcalay Men Junior 17-18 49 / 41
Kieran Devere Women Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 4 / 35
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 26 / 35
Stetten Fessler Men Junior 15-16 34 / 35
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 7 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 10 / 23
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 26 / 27

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 65
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Magnus Bush Men Junior 15-16 3 / 11
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Gaven Vanni Men Junior 15-16 9 / 11
Grover Rozek Junior 13-14 2 / 14
Gavin Elias Junior 13-14 3 / 14
Jude Vanni Junior 13-14 4 / 14
Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 1 / 11
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 2 / 11
Jonathan Jackson Men Junior 17-18 8 / 11
David Alcalay Men Junior 17-18 10 / 11
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 22 / 41
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 2 / 32
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 32 / 32

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Geoffrey Bartz Men Senior Open Cat 3 37 / 70
Jordan Ruffino Men Senior Open Cat 3 40 / 70
Connor Ellison Men Senior Open Cat 3 60 / 70
Rupert Cox Men Senior Open Cat 2 28 / 57
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 32
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 32
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 Open 24 / 32
Magnus Bush Men Junior 15-16 Open 28 / 32
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 25
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 25

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 32
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 32
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 32
Magnus Bush Men Junior 15-16 Open 31 / 32
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 25
Leo Yip Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 25
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 25
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 20 / 78
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 26 / 78
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 61 / 78
Rupert Cox Men Cat 2 38 / 59

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Alexander Rosero Men Cat 3/4 11 / 47

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 41
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 Open 23 / 41
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 Open 25 / 41
Magnus Bush Men Junior 15-16 Open 28 / 41
Gaven Vanni Men Junior 15-16 Open 36 / 41
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 28
Leo Yip Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 28
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 28
David Alcalay Men Junior 17-18 Open 26 / 28
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 21 / 102
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 44 / 102
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 68 / 102
Rupert Cox Men Cat 2 32 / 82

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 41
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 41
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 41
Magnus Bush Men Junior 15-16 Open 32 / 41
Gaven Vanni Men Junior 15-16 Open 40 / 41
Leo Yip Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 30
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 30
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 30
David Alcalay Men Junior 17-18 Open 28 / 30
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 53 / 110
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 71 / 110
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 85 / 110
Rupert Cox Men Cat 2 35 / 90
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2 40 / 90

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Geoffrey Bartz Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 72

OTF Omnium - Circuit (Mar 21 2015)

Kieran Devere Women P/1/2/3 8 / 9

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Grover Rozek Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 28
David Alcalay Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Brennon Moore Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Stetten Fessler Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 61 / 78
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 11 / 72
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 19 / 72
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 29 / 72
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 30 / 72
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 51 / 72
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 64 / 72
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 13 / 74
Jonathan Jackson Men Cat 4 21 / 74
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 37 / 74
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 63 / 74
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 68 / 74

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Olivia Ellison Women Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 4
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 12
Jude Vanni Men Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 12
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 3 43 / 47
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 60
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 14
Ewen Vanni Men Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 14
Tofor Lewis Men Cat 5 8 / 34
Gaven Vanni Men Cat 5 30 / 34
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 6 / 50
Jonathan Jackson Men Cat 4 9 / 50
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 20 / 50
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 22 / 50
Jack Lugo Men Cat 4 31 / 50
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 40 / 50
Stetten Fessler Men Cat 4 50 / 50

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Rupert Cox Men Cat 2/3 4 / 20
Rupert Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 9 / 13

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Kieran Devere Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 63 / 67
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 3/4 35 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 9 / 13
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 15 / 35
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 27 / 35
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 14 / 30
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 41
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 9 / 41
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 14 / 41
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 19 / 41
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 32 / 41
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 38 / 41
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 4 / 25
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 22 / 25

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 20 / 34
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 17 / 47
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 23 / 47
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 26 / 47
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 45 / 47
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 22 / 28
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 23 / 28
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 27 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 8 / 35
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 9 / 47
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 21 / 47
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 32 / 47
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 38 / 47
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 5 10 / 28
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 5 16 / 28
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 5 17 / 28
David Alcalay Men Cat 5 23 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 25 / 35

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 27 / 50

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Rupert Cox Men Pro-12 79 / 124
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 83 / 124
Connor Ellison Men Category 3-4 30 / 56
Jordan Ruffino Men Category 3-4 32 / 56
Alex Smith Men Category 3-4 33 / 56
Geoffrey Bartz Men Category 3-4 34 / 56
Jasper Hodgson Men Category 3-4 39 / 56
Trent Wilson Men Category 3-4 54 / 56
Kyle Fiori Men Category 4-5 12 / 61
Alexander Rosero Men Category 4-5 17 / 61
Jeromy Lee Men Category 4-5 55 / 61
David Alcalay Men Category 4-5 58 / 61

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Geoffrey Bartz Men Category 3-4 1 / 60
Jordan Ruffino Men Category 3-4 6 / 60
Alex Smith Men Category 3-4 10 / 60
Connor Ellison Men Category 3-4 20 / 60
Jasper Hodgson Men Category 3-4 29 / 60
Trent Wilson Men Category 3-4 50 / 60
Rupert Cox Men Pro-12 93 / 141
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 112 / 141
Alexander Rosero Men Category 4-5 27 / 74
Kyle Fiori Men Category 4-5 30 / 74
Jeromy Lee Men Category 4-5 31 / 74
David Alcalay Men Category 4-5 47 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Connor Ellison Men Category 3-4 18 / 64
Jordan Ruffino Men Category 3-4 24 / 64
Alex Smith Men Category 3-4 26 / 64
Jasper Hodgson Men Category 3-4 38 / 64
Geoffrey Bartz Men Category 3-4 43 / 64
Trent Wilson Men Category 3-4 53 / 64
Rupert Cox Men Pro-12 101 / 144
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 125 / 144
Kyle Fiori Men Category 4-5 21 / 71
Alexander Rosero Men Category 4-5 41 / 71
Jeromy Lee Men Category 4-5 47 / 71
David Alcalay Men Category 4-5 49 / 71

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Jordan Ruffino Men Category 3-4 37 / 74
Connor Ellison Men Category 3-4 39 / 74
Alex Smith Men Category 3-4 40 / 74
Geoffrey Bartz Men Category 3-4 41 / 74
Jasper Hodgson Men Category 3-4 43 / 74
Trent Wilson Men Category 3-4 60 / 74
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 66 / 161
Rupert Cox Men Pro-12 72 / 161
Alexander Rosero Men Category 4-5 10 / 78
Kyle Fiori Men Category 4-5 18 / 78
Jeromy Lee Men Category 4-5 65 / 78
David Alcalay Men Category 4-5 68 / 78

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Jordan Ruffino Men Category 3-4 6 / 75
Geoffrey Bartz Men Category 3-4 7 / 75
Connor Ellison Men Category 3-4 10 / 75
Jasper Hodgson Men Category 3-4 54 / 75
Trent Wilson Men Category 3-4 57 / 75
Alex Smith Men Category 3-4 65 / 75
Cole Davis Men Category 3-4 74 / 75
Rupert Cox Men Pro-12 79 / 166
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 115 / 166

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Kieran Devere Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Rupert Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 119
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 119
Jack Lugo Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 21
David Alcalay Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Stetten Fessler Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Gaven Vanni Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 3 / 12
Jude Vanni Men Junior 13-14 5 / 12
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 1 / 86
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 3 / 86
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 5 / 86
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 19 / 86
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 42 / 86
John Bray Men Cat 5 17 / 49
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 5 / 71
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 13 / 71
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 16 / 71
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 21 / 71
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 47 / 71
Taylor Kring Men Cat 4 62 / 71
Jonathan Jackson Men Cat 4 64 / 71

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 16 2015)

Alexander Rosero Men Junior 16-18 3 / 7
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Kieran Devere Women Open 6 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 18 / 70
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 17-18 21 / 70
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 32 / 70
Justin Leong Men Junior 17-18 40 / 70
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 49 / 70
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 53 / 70
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 54 / 70
Jack Lugo Men Junior 17-18 65 / 70
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 7 / 63
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 19 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Justin Leong Men Junior 17-18 16 / 70
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 20 / 70
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 31 / 70
Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 40 / 70
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 50 / 70
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 17-18 55 / 70
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 59 / 70
Jack Lugo Men Junior 17-18 61 / 70
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 17 / 63
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 21 / 39

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Trent Wilson Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 21 / 48
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 22 / 48
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 24 / 48
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 38 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 17-18 16 / 73
Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 22 / 73
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 28 / 73
Justin Leong Men Junior 17-18 39 / 73
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 49 / 73
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 50 / 73
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 54 / 73
Jack Lugo Men Junior 17-18 66 / 73
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 14 / 65
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 18 / 42

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Timmy Bauer Men Open Cat 5 2 / 29
Taylor Kring Men Open Cat 5 9 / 29
Trent Wilson Men Open Cat 5 22 / 29
Jude Vanni Men Open Cat 5 27 / 29
Gaven Vanni Men Open Cat 5 28 / 29
Matthew Kesselring Men Open Cat 3 39 / 41
Kieran Devere Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Matthew Kesselring Men Open Cat2/3 58 / 59
Jonathan Jackson Men Open Cat 4 3 / 56
Kyle Fiori Men Open Cat 4 14 / 56
Magnus Bush Men Open Cat 4 35 / 56
David Alcalay Men Open Cat 4 42 / 56
Grover Rozek Men Open Cat 4 46 / 56
Stetten Fessler Men Open Cat 4 47 / 56

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 22 / 79
Tofor Lewis Men Junior 17-18 23 / 79
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 17-18 32 / 79
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 50 / 79
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 54 / 79
Justin Leong Men Junior 17-18 59 / 79
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 61 / 79
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 73 / 79
Jack Lugo Men Junior 17-18 74 / 79
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 11 / 71
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 20 / 43

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat 5 9 / 19
Trent Wilson Men Cat 5 11 / 19
Jude Vanni Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Gaven Vanni Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 18 / 32
Jack Lugo Men Cat 4 25 / 32
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 27 / 32
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 29 / 32
Stetten Fessler Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 29
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 8 / 12

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Walter Rozek Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 8
Olivia Ellison Juniors 9-12 Open 6 / 8
Ewen Vanni Juniors 9-12 Open 7 / 8
Jonathan Jackson Men Cat 4 13 / 66
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 23 / 66
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 24 / 66
Cole Davis Men Cat 4 25 / 66
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 38 / 66
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 50 / 66
Grover Rozek Men Cat 4 56 / 66
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 62 / 66
Kieran Devere Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Kieran Devere Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 86
Geoffrey Bartz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 86
Jordan Ruffino Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 86
Rupert Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 86
Justin Leong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 86
Jasper Hodgson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 86
Connor Ellison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 86
Cole Davis Juniors 13-18 Open 1 / 42
Tofor Lewis Juniors 13-18 Open 2 / 42
Jordan Ruffino Juniors 13-18 Open 7 / 42
Alexander Rosero Juniors 13-18 Open 8 / 42
Jack Lugo Juniors 13-18 Open 11 / 42
Rupert Cox Juniors 13-18 Open 13 / 42
Jonathan Jackson Juniors 13-18 Open 14 / 42
Magnus Bush Juniors 13-18 Open 16 / 42
Kyle Fiori Juniors 13-18 Open 17 / 42
Jeromy Lee Juniors 13-18 Open 21 / 42
Matthew Kesselring Juniors 13-18 Open 23 / 42
Jasper Hodgson Juniors 13-18 Open 25 / 42
Grover Rozek Juniors 13-18 Open 29 / 42
David Alcalay Juniors 13-18 Open 31 / 42
Brennon Moore Juniors 13-18 Open 33 / 42
Jude Vanni Juniors 13-18 Open 37 / 42
Gaven Vanni Juniors 13-18 Open 38 / 42
Connor Ellison Juniors 13-18 Open 39 / 42
Stetten Fessler Juniors 13-18 Open 40 / 42
Tofor Lewis Men Cat 5 1 / 56
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 5 3 / 56
Trent Wilson Men Cat 5 18 / 56
Taylor Kring Men Cat 5 23 / 56
Brennon Moore Men Cat 5 32 / 56
Jack Lugo Men Cat 5 33 / 56
Stetten Fessler Men Cat 5 44 / 56
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 7 / 54
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 22 / 54
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 34 / 54
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 39 / 54
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 3 46 / 54

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Jack Lugo Men 15-16 Junior 4 / 7

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Jack Lugo Men Junior 15-16 JR 8 / 16

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 56
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 56
Kieran Devere Women Junior 17-18 15 / 25
Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 121
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 121
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 53 / 121
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 55 / 121
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 121
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 68 / 121
Justin Leong Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 80 / 121

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 (10 Kilometers) 2 / 5
Alex Smith Men Cat 4/5 Open (30 Kilometers) 6 / 9
Alex Smith Men cat 4/5 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 3 / 9
Kyle Fiori Men cat 4/5 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 6 / 9
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-10 (10 Kilometers) 2 / 3
Garrett Marking Men cat 1/2/3 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 1 / 7
Robert Terra Men cat 1/2/3 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 3 / 7
Jordan Ruffino Men cat 1/2/3 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 4 / 7
Samuel Hill Men cat 1/2/3 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 5 / 7
Connor Ellison Men cat 1/2/3 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 7 / 7

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 54
Jonathan Christensen Men - Cat2/3 6 / 30

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Walter Rozek Men Open Junior 9-12 3 / 4

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Walter Rozek Men Open Junior 9-12 4 / 9

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Alec Seivert Men Cat 3 13 / 22

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 24 / 34

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 13 / 35

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 9 / 33

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 45 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Gavin Elias Men Junior 11-12 1 / 11

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Walter Rozek Mixed Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-12 11 / 16
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 22 / 24
Justin Leong Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors 15-18 5 / 8

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 3 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jonathan Christensen 50
Kyle Fiori 49
Jordan Ruffino 47
Connor Ellison 46
Jasper Hodgson 46
Jeromy Lee 45
Alex Smith 42
Cole Davis 41
Geoffrey Bartz 38
Rupert Cox 36
Cameron Hawk 34
David Alcalay 30
Justin Leong 28
Isaiah Oliver 27
Jacob Gorman 24
Timmy Bauer 24
Magnus Bush 24
Wesley Miyamura 24
Taylor Kring 24
Alexander Rosero 22
Leo Yip 21
Trent Wilson 21
Gaven Vanni 20
Kieran Devere 17
Unknown Rider 15
Grover Rozek 15
Jeremy Pond 14
Jude Vanni 13
Walter Rozek 13
Stetten Fessler 13
Jack Lugo 12
Tofor Lewis 12
Jonathan Jackson 11
Andrew Yeager 6
Matthew Kesselring 5
Adrian Rosero 4
Olivia Ellison 4
Brennon Moore 3
Spencer Nguyen 3
Janet Jones 3
Ewen Vanni 3
Jonathan Jackson 2
Gavin Elias 2
Gabe Multer 2
Samuel Hill 1
Robert Terra 1
Alec Seivert 1
Garrett Marking 1
John Bray 1
Gavin Vanni 1
Zach Dillon 1
Megan Bruce 1
Janet Jones 1