Log In

Team Overview: R & M

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 15 2016)

Nathan Rogut Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Chastity Lariche Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Diana Correa Women Master 60-9 1 / 1

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 3 37 / 73

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 11 2016)

Jody Alexander Women Cat 4 3 / 6

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 11 2016)

Jody Alexander Women Cat 4 3 / 10

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 10 2016)

Jody Alexander Women Cat 4 3 / 10

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 10 2016)

Jody Alexander Women Cat 4 4 / 10

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (Aug 28 2016)

Jody Alexander Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2016)

Jody Alexander Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Diana Correa Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (Aug 27 2016)

Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Jody Alexander Women Cat 4 6 / 6

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

Lilly Mcleod Women Junior 11-12 2 / 4
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ 10 / 10
Melody Mcleod Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 10

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Lilly Mcleod Women Junior 11-12 11 / 15
Melody Mcleod Women Junior 13-14 15 / 27

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Melody Mcleod Women Junior 13-14 9 / 27
Lilly Mcleod Women Junior 11-12 12 / 14

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Sophia Monahan Women Junior 9-10 5 / 5
Melody Mcleod Women Junior 13-14 8 / 24

Bill Bone Grand Prix (Jun 26 2016)

Diana Correa Women Cat 3 2 / 2

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2016)

Diana Correa Women Cat 3 2 / 2

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Melody Mcleod Women Cat 3/4 26 / 57
Sharon Monahan Women Cat 3/4 43 / 57
Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 3/4 50 / 57
Nathan Rogut Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 119
David Sisemore Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 64 / 75
Carlos Torres Men Cat 2/3 101 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Melody Mcleod Women Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 3/4 40 / 44
Sophia Monahan Women Juniors 9-12 Open 7 / 8
Nathan Rogut Men Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 88
David Sisemore Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 56 / 59
Carlos Torres Men Cat 2/3 92 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Melody Mcleod Women Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Sharon Monahan Women Cat 3/4 27 / 44
Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 3/4 39 / 44
Carlos Torres Men Cat 2/3 93 / 105
Nathan Rogut Men Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Sharon Monahan Women Cat 3/4 21 / 31
Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 3/4 30 / 31
Nathan Rogut Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 87
David Sisemore Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 33 / 37
Carlos Torres Men Cat 2/3 59 / 69
Melody Mcleod Women Juniors 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 2/3 72 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 2/3 55 / 62

Ocala Stage Race - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Melody Mcleod Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 4 11 / 12

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Diana Correa Women Master 65-69 3 / 5
Sharon Monahan Women Master 50-54 16 / 17
Nathan Rogut Men Master 90+ Tandem 4 / 10

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Diana Correa Women Master 65-69 2 / 4
Sharon Monahan Women Master 50-54 13 / 21
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 52

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Diana Correa Women Master 65-69 1 / 5
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 58 / 60

Florida State Championship TT (Apr 3 2016)

Nathan Rogut Men Open 35-39 Masters 1/2/3 4 / 4
Diana Correa Women Open 60+ Masters 3 / 3

Florida State Championship Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Timothy Morgan Men Open 44-49 Masters 4/5 15 / 20
Diana Correa Women Open 60+ Masters 1 / 1

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Timothy Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Sharon Monahan Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Lilly Mcleod Women Junior 11-12 2 / 3

Sunshine GP-St. Pete Twilight (Mar 25 2016)

Timothy Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 10
David Sisemore Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 10
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
Sharon Monahan Women Cat 3 9 / 9

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 4 18 / 18
Lilly Mcleod Women Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Sharon Monahan Women 3 3 / 10
Diana Correa Women 3 10 / 10
Nathan Rogut Men Masters 35+ 1-3 19 / 57

Sunshine GP - Tampa Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Sharon Monahan Women 3 6 / 7
Diana Correa Women 3 7 / 7
Lilly Mcleod Women Junior 11-12 5 / 3
Nathan Rogut Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Lilly Mcleod Women 4 12 / 12

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 3 50 / 53

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 14 2016)

Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Sharon Monahan Women 3 4 / 4
Lilly Mcleod Women 4 6 / 8

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Timothy Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Timothy Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Diana Correa Women 3 8 / 10
Sharon Monahan Women 3 9 / 10
Melody Mcleod Women 4 11 / 12

Race of the West - RR (Feb 6 2016)

Timothy Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 34
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Diana Correa Women Cat 3 8 / 8

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 24 2016)

Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Sharon Monahan Women Cat 3 3 / 3

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Chastity Lariche Women Cat 4 12 / 23

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

David Sisemore Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Chastity Lariche Women Masters 30-39 10 / 11
Mallory Bryan Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 2

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 3 2015)

Mallory Bryan Women Cat 4 10 / 10

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 3 2015)

Chastity Lariche Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50
Mallory Bryan Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Mallory Bryan Women CAT 3/4 12 / 12

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Mallory Bryan Women CAT 3/4 6 / 6

State Time Trial - Florida (May 2 2015)

Chastity Lariche Women Master 30-39 5 / 5
Sharon Scheppele Women Master 50-59 6 / 7
Mallory Bryan Women 11-12 Junior 3 / 5

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Richard Hendry Men Cat 3 31 / 43
Eric Kirby Men Cat 4 16 / 50
Eric Kirby Men Master 30-34 7 / 12
Mallory Bryan Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Mallory Bryan Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

David Sisemore Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Mallory Bryan Women Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54
Richard Hendry Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Eric Kirby Men Cat 4 6 / 34

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4 41 / 70

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4 44 / 65

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Nathan Rogut Men PRO/1/2 64 / 65

Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Dave Severn Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Eric Kirby Men Cat 4 6 / 13

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 24 2014)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4/5 43 / 73

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 17 2014)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4/5 34 / 65

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 10 2014)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4/5 39 / 69

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 3 2014)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 26 2014)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4/5 29 / 65

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 19 2014)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4/5 38 / 77

North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)

Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 76 / 80

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 67 / 80

North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 78 / 84

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 55 / 91

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 12 2014)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4/5 37 / 73

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 64 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 107 / 107

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 53 / 104

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 5 2014)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4/5 34 / 66

PURE Driveway Series (May 29 2014)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4/5 34 / 58

PURE Driveway Series (May 22 2014)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4/5 64 / 73

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic - Crit (May 18 2014)

Dave Severn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 16
Roxanne Coates Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Eric Kirby Men Cat 4 8 / 13

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Dave Severn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 34
Roxanne Coates Women Cat 4 4 / 5

PURE Driveway Series (May 15 2014)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4/5 39 / 74

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4/5 54 / 71

Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (May 7 2014)

Dave Severn Mixed Cat 4/5 2 / 8

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Diana Nelson Women CAT 3/4 5 / 21

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Dave Severn Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-49 2 / 5
Reginald Mittelsdorf Men Cat 4 Frs 3 / 5
Sharon Scheppele Women Master 50-59 9 / 9

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)

Dave Severn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 45
Dave Severn Men Cat 4 8 / 30
Eric Kirby Men Cat 4 10 / 30
Reginald Mittelsdorf Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Diana Nelson Women Cat 4 2 / 12

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Katelyn Dittmann Women CAT 4 5 / 6

Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Eric Kirby Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Dave Severn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 20

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Katelyn Dittmann Women Cat3/4 5 / 7

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Dave Severn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 22
Eric Kirby Men Cat 4 9 / 15
Roxanne Coates Women Cat 4 5 / 7

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Reginald Mittelsdorf Men Cat 4 28 / 28

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Eric Kirby Men Cat 4 14 / 18

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Katelyn Dittmann Women Cat 4 9 / 20

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Dave Severn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 20
Nathan Rogut Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 34
Sharon Scheppele Women Cat 4 10 / 12

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Dave Severn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 12
Sharon Scheppele Women Cat 4 5 / 5

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Katelyn Dittmann Women Cat 4 17 / 22

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Katelyn Dittmann Women Cat3/4 14 / 16

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Katelyn Dittmann Women Cat3/4 15 / 16

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Katelyn Dittmann Women Cat3/4 15 / 20

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Katelyn Dittmann Women Cat3/4 17 / 19

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)

Katelyn Dittmann Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 10

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Jason Blades Men Cat 5 11 / 17
Reginald Mittelsdorf Men Cat 4 17 / 23
Dave Severn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 14

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Jason Blades Men Cat 5 24 / 28
Reginald Mittelsdorf Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Dave Severn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 38

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

Katelyn Dittmann Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 9 / 9

Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Reginald Mittelsdorf Men Cat 5 40 / 51
Dave Severn Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Nathan Rogut Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 38