Log In

Team Overview: Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

Montgomery and Associates Insurance - Battle of Nashville (Aug 6 2016)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Open 5 / 13

The Race at Renaissance (Jul 31 2016)

Fletcher Lydick Men P/1/2/3 6 / 32

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 24 2016)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Open 1 / 12

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 23 2016)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 23 2016)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 94
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 94
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 94

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 50

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 48

SweetWater IPA Omnium - GC (Jun 5 2016)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Vanessa Botero Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 9

SweetWater IPA Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Chris Uberti Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 11
Jennifer Caicedo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 11
Vanessa Botero Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Katherine Aristizabal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 11

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Vanessa Botero Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 12

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Chris Uberti Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 48
Jennifer Caicedo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Vanessa Botero Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 15

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

David Lee Men Master 35-39 20 / 27

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

David Lee Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 60

Michelin Laurens Proving Grounds Criterium (May 3 2016)

Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 93
Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 93
Justin Meade Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 93
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 93
Jennifer Caicedo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Chris Uberti Men pro/1/2 5 / 119
Fletcher Lydick Men pro/1/2 17 / 119
Matt Moosa Men pro/1/2 18 / 119
Benjamin Renkema Men pro/1/2 27 / 119
Justin Meade Men pro/1/2 44 / 119
Stephanie Cucaz Women pro/1/2 37 / 65
Jennifer Caicedo Women pro/1/2 45 / 65
David Lee Men 35+ Masters 35+ 14 / 17
Peter Mathern Men 35+ Masters 35+ 16 / 17
David Lee Men Cat 2/3 19 / 48
Peter Mathern Men Cat 2/3 28 / 48

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Matthew Sorrells Men Non-championship Cat 4/5 43 / 44
David Lee Men Non-Championship Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Peter Mathern Men Masters Non-Champion 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Erik Peterson Men Masters Non-Champion 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 17 / 102
Matt Moosa Men Pro/Cat 47 / 102
Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 68 / 102
Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 89 / 102

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 67
Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 67
Matt Moosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 67

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 1 / 13
Jennifer Caicedo Women Coll Wom A 2 / 13
Fletcher Lydick Men Collegiate A 4 / 28

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Collegiate A 1 / 13
Jennifer Caicedo Women Collegiate A 5 / 13
Fletcher Lydick Men Collegiate A 3 / 29

Greenville Spring Series #6 (Feb 28 2016)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Women1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Matt Moosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 56

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Women1/2/3/4 24 / 26
Matt Moosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 62

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Women1/2/3/4 1 / 31
Stephanie Cucaz Women Women1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 62
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 62

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Women1/2/3/4 3 / 25

Greenville Spring Series #2 (Feb 14 2016)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Women1/2/3/4 1 / 13

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 2 / 11

Greenville Spring Series #1 (Feb 13 2016)

J Thomas smith Men 40+ Masters 40+ 12 / 23
Jennifer Caicedo Women Women1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 5 / 13

43rd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 13 2015)

Alec Whyte Men Cat3/4 16 / 49
Alec Whyte Men 15-18 Junior15 3 / 9
Parker Kyzer Men pro/1/2/3 3 / 48
Matt Moosa Men pro/1/2/3 5 / 48
Alec Whyte Men pro/1/2/3 46 / 48

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Parker Kyzer Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 24 / 92
Matt Moosa Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 49 / 92
Nolan Tankersley Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 55 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Nolan Tankersley Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 13 / 112
Matt Moosa Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 48 / 112
Parker Kyzer Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 68 / 112

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Nolan Tankersley Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 16 / 126
Matt Moosa Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 43 / 126
Parker Kyzer Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 67 / 126

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Nolan Tankersley Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 20 / 114
Parker Kyzer Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 37 / 114
Matt Moosa Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 53 / 114

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Hannah Swan Women Open 5 / 36
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 82
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 82

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 98
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 98
Hannah Swan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Hannah Swan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 58
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 58

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Parker Kyzer Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 56
Aaron Trent Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 56

THE Herbalife CCA Regional Criterium Championships - Friday (Jul 10 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 40

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Hannah Swan Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Stephanie Cucaz Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men Cat 1/2 5 / 81
Justin Meade Men Cat 1/2 18 / 81
Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1/2 20 / 81
Johnny Mitchell Men Cat 1/2 32 / 81
Nolan Tankersley Men Cat 1/2 47 / 81
Matt Moosa Men Cat 1/2 79 / 81

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men Cat 1/2 4 / 119
Nolan Tankersley Men Cat 1/2 10 / 119
Johnny Mitchell Men Cat 1/2 30 / 119
Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1/2 32 / 119
Justin Meade Men Cat 1/2 40 / 119
Matt Moosa Men Cat 1/2 60 / 119

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Alec Whyte Men Junior 17-18 67 / 93
Andrew Weaver Men Junior 17-18 79 / 93
Hannah Swan Women U23 19-22 7 / 10

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Hannah Swan Women P/1/2 18 / 18

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

David Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 23
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 23
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 23
Hannah Swan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Aaron Burleson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
David Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 75
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 75
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 75
Brad Veasey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 75
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Hannah Swan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

David Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 56
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 56
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 56
Brad Veasey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 56
Hannah Swan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Aaron Burleson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
David Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Gabe Hipps Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 76
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 76
Aaron Trent Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 76
Brad Veasey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 76
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 76
Hannah Swan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (May 31 2015)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Open 1 / 21
Hannah Swan Women Open 3 / 21
Stephanie Cucaz Women Open 5 / 21

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 76
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 76
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 76
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 76
Justin Meade Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 76

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Alec Whyte Men 15-18 Junior 8 / 11
J Thomas smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 29
Carlos Pinate Men Cat 1/2 26 / 41
Alec Whyte Men Cat 3 15 / 36

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Open 6 / 21
Jennifer Caicedo Women Open 7 / 21
Hannah Swan Women Open 10 / 21

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Open 1 / 27
Hannah Swan Women Open 3 / 27
Stephanie Cucaz Women Open 4 / 27

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Andrew Weaver Junior 17-18 13 / 14

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Andrew Weaver Junior 15-18 Open 17 / 28
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 33 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Andrew Weaver Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 19

Collegiate Road Nationals - Non-Championship Crit (May 9 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3/4 6 / 36

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Hannah Swan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Andrew Weaver Men CAT 2/3 14 / 22

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Hannah Swan Women PRO/1/2/3 22 / 34
Benjamin Renkema Men PRO/1/2 12 / 77
Justin Meade Men PRO/1/2 14 / 77
Matt Moosa Men PRO/1/2 21 / 77
Johnny Mitchell Men PRO/1/2 54 / 77
Brock Denis Men PRO/1/2 63 / 77

Brick City Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men pro/1/2 6 / 33
Brad Veasey Men pro/1/2 18 / 33
J Thomas smith Men pro/1/2 28 / 33

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men CAT 2/3 52 / 67

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Collegiate A 4 / 40
Nolan Tankersley Men Collegiate A 22 / 40
Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 8 / 24
Hannah Swan Women Coll Wom A 18 / 24

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Collegiate A 10 / 45
Nolan Tankersley Men Collegiate A 26 / 45
Hannah Swan Women Coll Wom A 5 / 27
Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 12 / 27

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Collegiate A 10 / 45
Nolan Tankersley Men Collegiate A 26 / 45
Hannah Swan Women Coll Wom A 5 / 27
Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 12 / 27

Belmont Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men pro/1/2 6 / 76
Matt Moosa Men pro/1/2 21 / 76
Parker Kyzer Men pro/1/2 65 / 76

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Aaron Trent Men pro/1/2 51 / 66

Ring of Fire (Apr 1 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Johnny Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Aaron Burleson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14

UTC's Backwoods Classic - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Mens A Collegiate 2 / 22
Nolan Tankersley Men Mens A Collegiate 3 / 22
Stephanie Cucaz Women Womens A Collegiate 8 / 14

Ring of Fire (Mar 25 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Benjamin Renkema Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 22 2015)

Matt Moosa Men cat 1/2 4 / 25
Benjamin Renkema Men cat 1/2 7 / 25

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men cat 1/2 1 / 27
Matt Moosa Men cat 1/2 11 / 27

UGA Spring Breakaway - Crit (Mar 15 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Mens A Collegiate 3 / 25

UGA Spring Breakaway - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Hannah Swan Women Womens A Collegiate 5 / 13
Stephanie Cucaz Women Womens A Collegiate 8 / 13

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Aaron Burleson Men Masters 35 10 / 33

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Aaron Burleson Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 10 / 24

Clemson Collegiate Classic - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Parker Kyzer Men Mens A Collegiate 9 / 30
Johnny Mitchell Men Mens A Collegiate 15 / 30
Stephanie Cucaz Women Womens A Collegiate 12 / 16
Hannah Swan Women Womens A Collegiate 15 / 16

Clemson Collegiate Classic - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Parker Kyzer Men Mens A Collegiate 3 / 12

Clemson Collegiate Classic - RR (Mar 7 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Mens A Collegiate 1 / 38
Nolan Tankersley Men Mens A Collegiate 24 / 38
Hannah Swan Women Womens A Collegiate 4 / 14
Stephanie Cucaz Women Womens A Collegiate 10 / 14

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 17 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Andrew Weaver Men 1-18 Junior 7 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 28 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 6 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Andrew Weaver Men 1-18 Junior 4 / 36

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Brock Denis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 41
Stephanie Cucaz Women Collegiate A 10 / 12
Parker Kyzer Men Collegiate A 7 / 40
Johnny Mitchell Men Collegiate A 25 / 40
Nolan Tankersley Men Collegiate A 29 / 40
Zachary Nave Men Collegiate A 37 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Aaron Johnston Men 40+ Masters 40+ 22 / 32

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Brock Denis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 33
Hannah Swan Women Coll Wom A 7 / 12
Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 8 / 12
Nolan Tankersley Men Collegiate A 5 / 39
Parker Kyzer Men Collegiate A 6 / 39
Johnny Mitchell Men Collegiate A 8 / 39

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Zachary Nave Men Collegiate A 6 / 6

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 14 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Andrew Weaver Men 1-18 Junior15 10 / 28

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 19 / 27
Andrew Weaver Men 1-18 Junior 2 / 39
Aaron Johnston Men 40+ Masters 40+ 23 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 7 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 28 / 44
Andrew Weaver Men 1-18 Junior 5 / 50
Aaron Johnston Men 40+ Masters 40+ 11 / 43

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Debbie Milne Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 6
Andrew Crater Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 21

SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)

Debbie Milne Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 21
Micah Milne Men CAT 3 19 / 30
Parker Kyzer Men PRO/1/2 46 / 52
Carlos Norena Men PRO/1/2 50 / 52
Andrew Crater Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 1 / 14
Aaron Burleson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 14

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Aaron Burleson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 13 / 29

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Debbie Milne Men Women1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Micah Milne Men Junior1518 4 / 4
Andrew Crater Men Masters 35+ 5 / 31
Debbie Milne Men Masters 35+ 17 / 31
Conor Schunk Men pro/1/2 22 / 56
Johnny Mitchell Men pro/1/2 46 / 56
Andrew Crater Men pro/1/2 49 / 56

Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 15

Falls Lake Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Alec Whyte Men Cat3/4 27 / 28
Justin Meade Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 37
Conor Schunk Men pro/1/2/3 19 / 37

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Conor Schunk Men PRO 1/2 19 / 55

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Conor Schunk Men Pro/1/2 46 / 56

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Conor Schunk Men PRO 1/2 31 / 68
Andrew Weaver Men CAT 3 30 / 35
Aaron Burleson MASTER'S 35+ (1-3) 2 / 16

SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Andrew Weaver Men CAT 3 15 / 30
Parker Kyzer Men PRO/1/2 9 / 60
Shane Braley Men PRO/1/2 10 / 60
Hank Booth Men PRO/1/2 16 / 60
Conor Schunk Men PRO/1/2 48 / 60
Johnny Mitchell Men PRO/1/2 58 / 60
Aaron Burleson Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 5 / 19

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Brock Denis Men Pro/1/2 15 / 65
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/1/2 27 / 65
Conor Schunk Men Pro/1/2 29 / 65
Andrew Bailey Men Pro/1/2 42 / 65

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Andrew Weaver Men 3 16 / 36
Andrew Crater Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 12
Andrew Crater Men Pro/1/2 1 / 36
Shane Braley Men Pro/1/2 5 / 36

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Brock Denis Men Pro/1/2 21 / 65
Conor Schunk Men Pro/1/2 30 / 65
Andrew Bailey Men Pro/1/2 34 / 65
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/1/2 37 / 65

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Conor Schunk Men Pro/1/2 26 / 64
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/1/2 27 / 64

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Conor Schunk Men Pro/1/2 25 / 63
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/1/2 26 / 63
Andrew Weaver Men 3 19 / 42

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Conor Schunk Men Pro/1/2 35 / 63
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/1/2 41 / 63
Andrew Weaver Men 3 31 / 48

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/1/2 34 / 55
Conor Schunk Men Pro/1/2 47 / 55
Andrew Weaver Men 3 24 / 48

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Carlos Norena Men PRO/1/2 48 / 77
Aaron Burleson Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 2 / 25
Jennifer Caicedo Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 26

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Jennifer Caicedo Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 18
Aaron Burleson Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 4 / 13
Carlos Norena Men PRO/1/2 41 / 57

SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)

Jennifer Caicedo Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 15

Pisgah Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Jennifer Caicedo Women1/2/3 1 / 7
Justin Meade Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 22
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 22
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 22

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Andrew Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 99 / 122
Andrew Crater Men Cat 1 16 / 108
Johnny Mitchell Men Cat 1 31 / 108
Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1 35 / 108
Shane Braley Men Cat 1 82 / 108
Conor Schunk Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 16 / 76
Micah Milne Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 50 / 76

Pisgah Omnium - Road Race (Jul 5 2014)

Jennifer Caicedo Women1/2/3 1 / 8
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 17
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 17

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Alec Whyte Men Junior 17-18 90 / 104
Micah Milne Men Junior 15-16 11 / 79
Conor Schunk Men Junior 15-16 48 / 79
Shane Braley Men Open 58 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Andrew Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 145 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 100 / 128
Alec Whyte Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 105 / 128
Micah Milne Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 29 / 77
Conor Schunk Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 35 / 77

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Justin Meade Cat 2/3 14 / 78

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Debbie Milne Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Carlos Pinate Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 6 / 22
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 13 / 22
Jennifer Caicedo Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 1 / 10

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 28 2014)

Carlos Pinate Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 5 / 23
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 7 / 23
Jennifer Caicedo Women Open Masters 1 / 7

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3/4 45 / 83
Alec Whyte Men Cat 3/4 46 / 83
Debbie Milne Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Andrew Crater Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 110
Shane Braley Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 110
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro 1/2/3 44 / 110
Parker Kyzer Men Pro 1/2/3 95 / 110

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Justin Meade Cat 2/3 33 / 92

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Justin Meade Cat 2/3 14 / 59
Zachary Nave Cat 2/3 57 / 59

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Justin Meade Cat 2/3 42 / 79
Zachary Nave Cat 2/3 78 / 79

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Jun 24 2014)

Alec Whyte Men Cat 3/4 12 / 33

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Zachary Nave Cat 2/3 71 / 71

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Zachary Nave Cat 2/3 51 / 62

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Zachary Nave Cat 2/3 96 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Zachary Nave Cat 2/3 96 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Zachary Nave Cat 2/3 54 / 73

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Zachary Nave Men Cat 2/3 65 / 67

North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 2 (Jun 15 2014)

Andrew Crater Men 1/2 1 / 30
Parker Kyzer Men 1/2 4 / 30
Shane Braley Men 1/2 5 / 30
Wyatt Briggs Men 1/2 12 / 30

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Aaron Burleson Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 5 / 28

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Aaron Burleson Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 4 / 31

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Jun 10 2014)

Wyatt Briggs Men PR/1/2/3 7 / 19

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Andrew Crater Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 24
Micah Milne Men Cat 3 3 / 37
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Debbie Milne Women 1/2/3 1 / 15
Jennifer Caicedo Women 1/2/3 2 / 15
Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 56
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 56
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 56
Andrew Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 56
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 56
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 56
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 56

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Micah Milne Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Debbie Milne Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 33
Jennifer Caicedo Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 33
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 66
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 66
Andrew Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 66
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 66
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 66
Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 66
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Micah Milne Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Debbie Milne Women 1/2/3 3 / 15
Jennifer Caicedo Women 1/2/3 12 / 15
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 49
Andrew Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 49
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 49
Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 49
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 49
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 49

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Aaron Burleson Men Masters 35+ 35-39 1 / 6
Andrew Weaver Men Junior15-18 15 4 / 17
Richard Bailey Men Cat1/2 14 / 15

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)

Zachary Nave Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Andrew Bailey Men Cat 1/2 9 / 26

Downtown Goldsboro Criterium (May 31 2014)

Johnny Mitchell Men pro/1/2/3 23 / 24

Ring of Fire (May 28 2014)

Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 27 2014)

Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

US Pro RR Champs (May 26 2014)

Debbie Milne Women Pro-12 38 / 71

FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (May 23 2014)

Andrew Crater Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 22
Aaron Burleson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 22
Debbie Milne Men Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 22
E. Julian cabra Men pro/1/2/3 1 / 23
Parker Kyzer Men pro/1/2/3 2 / 23
Andrew Crater Men pro/1/2/3 4 / 23
Carlos Norena Men pro/1/2/3 12 / 23
Hank Booth Men pro/1/2/3 22 / 23

Music City Crits - Week 1 (May 22 2014)

Michael Palevo Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 24

FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (May 16 2014)

Andrew Crater Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 18
Alec Whyte Men Cat4/5 12 / 32
E. Julian cabra Men pro/1/2/3 2 / 15
Carlos Norena Men pro/1/2/3 3 / 15
Micah Milne Men pro/1/2/3 12 / 15

Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (May 4 2014)

Andrew Crater Men pro/1/2 5 / 19
Micah Milne Men Cat3/4 9 / 46
Andrew Weaver Men Cat3/4 27 / 46
Debbie Milne Women Open* 12 / 22
Andrew Crater Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 38
Carlos Norena Men Cat2/3 11 / 24

Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)

Michael Palevo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

Races at the Lake (May 3 2014)

Francis Gradisher Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 13 / 29

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Justin Meade Men CAT 2/3 8 / 40
Carlos Pinate Men CAT 2/3 11 / 40
Conor Schunk Men CAT 2/3 15 / 40
Carlos Norena Men PRO/1/2 71 / 73

RBC Tour de Moore (Apr 26 2014)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat3/4 40 / 51
Alec Whyte Men Cat3/4 47 / 51
Parker Kyzer Men pro/1/2 7 / 40

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Palevo Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 62

Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)

Cole House Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 25 / 184
Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 40 / 184
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 108 / 184
Parker Kiser Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 110 / 184
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 111 / 184
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 112 / 184
Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 170 / 184

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Carlos Norena Men Cat 2/3 14 / 44
Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 2/3 43 / 44
Debbie Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 18 / 56
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 49 / 121
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 84 / 121
Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 86 / 121
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 87 / 121
Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 90 / 121

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Carlos Pinate Amateur Shootout 12 / 80
Carlos Norena Amateur Shootout 31 / 80

Ring of Fire (Apr 9 2014)

Mauro Rato Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Milligan College Cycling Classic - Historic Elizabethton Criterium (Apr 6 2014)

Zachary Nave Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 9

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Aaron Burleson Men Cat 1 35+ 30 / 42
Micah Milne Men Cat 3 33 / 43
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 36 / 43
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 40 / 40
Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 34
Justin Meade Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 34

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)

Aaron Burleson Men Cat 1 35+ 7 / 31
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 36 / 45
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 26 / 32
Carlos Pinate Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 28

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs 4 / 8

Ring of Fire (Apr 2 2014)

Micah Milne Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Andrew Crater Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3 1 / 14
Aaron Burleson Men Masters 30+ 30+ 8 / 24
Hank Booth Men pro/1/2 27 / 28

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Zachary Nave Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 72

Park Circle Criterium Weekend (Mar 29 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3 1 / 12
Aaron Burleson Men Masters 30+ 30+ 6 / 19
Hank Booth Men pro/1/2 23 / 25

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Palevo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 44

Ring of Fire (Mar 26 2014)

Jacob Hill Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)

Shane Braley Men PRO12 3 / 22

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Debbie Milne Men Masters 50+ 50+ 10 / 37
Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Erik Peterson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 17 / 34
Conor Schunk Men Cat 3 24 / 57
Conor Schunk Men Junior 1-18 10 / 49
Andrew Weaver Men Junior 1-18 15 / 49
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 79
Mauro Rato Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 79
Aaron Burleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 79
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 79
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 79

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Conor Schunk Men Cat 3 39 / 77
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 63 / 77
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 43 / 58
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 95
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 95
Mauro Rato Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 95
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 95
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 95
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 95

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Erik Peterson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 36 / 42
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 36 / 36
Conor Schunk Men Junior 1-18 8 / 50
Alec Whyte Men Junior 1-18 20 / 50
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 59
Aaron Burleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 59
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 59
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 59
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 59

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Andrew Bailey Men Collegiate A 24 / 38
Zachary Nave Men Collegiate A 28 / 38
Jennifer Caicedo Women Coll Wom A 1 / 9

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 9 / 40
Erik Peterson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 32 / 47
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 31 / 59
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 12 / 64
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 101
Aaron Burleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 101
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 101
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 101
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 101
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 101
E. Julian cabra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 101

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Andrew Bailey Men Collegiate A 26 / 35
Zachary Nave Men Collegiate A 35 / 35
Jennifer Caicedo Women Coll Wom A 3 / 9

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Andrew Bailey Men Collegiate A 3 / 20
Zachary Nave Men Collegiate A 15 / 20
Jennifer Caicedo Women Coll Wom A 4 / 8

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 5 / 26
Erik Peterson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 5 / 36
Alec Whyte Men Junior 1-18 13 / 37
Andrew Weaver Men Junior 1-18 36 / 37
Aaron Burleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 67
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 67
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 67
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 67

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Conor Schunk Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Andrew Weaver Men Junior15-18 1 7 / 12
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 39
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 39
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Erik Peterson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 10 / 39
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 38 / 53
Alec Whyte Men Junior 1-18 15 / 45
Andrew Weaver Men Junior 1-18 40 / 45
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 50
Aaron Burleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 50
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 50
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 50
Debbie Milne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 50
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 50

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 53

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Erik Peterson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 4 / 24
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Andrew Weaver Men Junior15-18 15 5 / 31
Alec Whyte Men Junior15-18 15 25 / 31
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 46
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 46
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 46
Aaron Burleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 46
E. Julian cabra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 46
Zachary Nave Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 46

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andrew Weaver 47
Parker Kyzer 43
Johnny Mitchell 32
Stephanie Cucaz 31
Jennifer Caicedo 31
Alec Whyte 26
Andrew Crater 26
Aaron Burleson 25
Debbie Milne 25
Hannah Swan 22
Conor Schunk 21
Nolan Tankersley 21
Carlos Norena 20
Zachary Nave 17
Matt Moosa 16
Shane Braley 16
Justin Meade 14
Benjamin Renkema 14
Micah Milne 12
Oscar Jimenez 12
Wyatt Briggs 11
Andrew Bailey 11
David Lee 9
Fletcher Lydick 8
Jacob Hill 7
Hank Booth 6
Carlos Pinate 6
Erik Peterson 6
Chris Uberti 5
Vanessa Botero 4
E. Julian cabra 4
Brock Denis 4
Brad Veasey 4
Michael Palevo 4
J Thomas smith 3
Aaron Trent 3
Aaron Johnston 3
Peter Mathern 3
Mauro Rato 3
Matthew Sorrells 1
Erik Peterson 1
Katherine Aristizabal 1
Brock Denis 1
Parker Kiser 1
Francis Gradisher 1
Gabe Hipps 1
Richard Bailey 1
Cole House 1
Nathan Smith 1