Log In

Team Overview: Team Endurance 360

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Margaret Douglass Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 42
Ingrid Hansen Women Cat2/3/4 4 / 27
Margaret Douglass Women Cat2/3/4 13 / 27
Annette Bowman Women Cat2/3/4 17 / 27
Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 62
Robert Smallman Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 62
Cameron Hoffman Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 57
Robert Smallman Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 57

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2016)

Annette Bowman Women Cat3/4 3 / 7
Dennis Porter Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 14 / 16
Margaret Douglass Men Master 45-49 Cat1/2/3 16 / 16
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 2 / 5

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 25 2016)

Robert Smallman Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Annette Bowman Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Ericka Towery Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Margaret Douglass Women Master 55+ open 1 / 1

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Cameron Hoffman Men Open 19 / 105

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Cameron Hoffman Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 47 / 104

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Preston Yardley Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 44+ 4 / 7

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (May 28 2016)

Barry Wilcox Men Para H1 2 / 4

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Stan Swallow Men Master 75-79 4 / 11
Barry Wilcox Men Para H1 3 / 4

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Stan Swallow Men Master 75-79 1 / 7
Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 52

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Barry Wilcox Men Para H1 3 / 4

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Stan Swallow Men Master 75-79 1 / 10
Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 60

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 22 2016)

Robert Smallman Men Pro-123 5 / 8
Margaret Douglass Women 35+ Masters Cat 1234 2 / 3
Joan Meiners Women Category 3-4 3 / 5

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Robert Smallman Men Pro-123 5 / 8
Margaret Douglass Women 35+ Masters Cat 1234 2 / 3
Joan Meiners Women Category 3-4 3 / 5

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Margaret Douglass Women 35+ Masters Cat 1234 2 / 3
Joan Meiners Women Category 3-4 1 / 7
Annette Bowman Women Category 3-4 7 / 7
Robert Smallman Men Pro-123 3 / 13

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Robert Smallman Men Pro-123 5 / 18
Margaret Douglass Women 35+ Masters Cat 1234 2 / 3
Joan Meiners Women Category 3-4 3 / 7
Annette Bowman Women Category 3-4 4 / 7

Bear Lake Classic - RR (May 14 2016)

Farrell Spackman Men Mens Masters 55+ 11 / 16
Preston Yardley Men Mens Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Joan Meiners Women Womens Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Ingrid Hansen Women Womens Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Margaret Douglass Women Womens Masters 35+ 1 / 10
Debora Adam Women Womens Masters 35+ 3 / 10
Cameron Hoffman Men Mens Pro 1/2/3 6 / 17

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Robert Smallman Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Cameron Hoffman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Preston Yardley Men Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Annette Bowman Women Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Ingrid Hansen Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 30 2016)

Robert Smallman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Debora Adam Women Master 35+ 1 / 1
Annette Bowman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Cameron Hoffman Men P/1/2 12 / 44

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 2 (Apr 10 2016)

Annette Bowman Women Cat 3-4 1 / 3

Ghost Town Omnium - RR (Apr 9 2016)

Robert Smallman Men P-123 13 / 17
Annette Bowman Women Cat 3-4 3 / 4
Preston Yardley Men Cat 3-4 14 / 25

Ghost Town Omnium - TT (Apr 9 2016)

Annette Bowman Women 3-4 1 / 3

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 1 (Apr 8 2016)

Annette Bowman Women Cat 3-4 2 / 7
Cameron Hoffman Men Cat 1-23 4 / 13
Robert Smallman Men Cat 1-23 7 / 13
Cameron Hoffman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-234 2 / 5

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 40

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 42

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 54

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 58

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 58

Greater Utah Handicap RR (Mar 26 2016)

Roger Arnell Men Pro/Cat Open 37 / 64
Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat Open 46 / 64

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Annette Bowman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Ericka Towery Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Ben Towery Men Cat 3/4 34 / 34

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Annette Bowman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Ericka Towery Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Ben Towery Men Cat 3/4 34 / 36

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Annette Bowman Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Ericka Towery Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Ben Towery Men Cat 3/4 35 / 36

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Annette Bowman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Ericka Towery Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Ben Towery Men Cat 3/4 35 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 89
Annette Bowman Women Cat 4 9 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 91
Annette Bowman Women Cat 4 14 / 20

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Joan Meiners Women Coll Wom A 11 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 99
Annette Bowman Women Cat 4 10 / 20

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Joan Meiners Women Coll Wom A 11 / 13

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 100
Annette Bowman Women Cat 4 6 / 20

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

Joan Meiners Women Cat 3 3 / 4

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 19 2015)

Jeff Hogg Men Cat 4 6 / 31
Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Dennis Porter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 33
Margaret Douglass Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Dennis Porter Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Margaret Douglass Women Master 55-59 1 / 8
Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 49
Kevin Day Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 49
John Osguthorpe Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 49

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Dennis Porter Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Larry Peterson Men Master 70-74 6 / 14
Rockland Draper Master 110+ Tandem 2 / 4
Lanett Draper Master 110+ Tandem 2 / 4

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 59

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 86

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 28 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 97

Tour de Park City (Aug 15 2015)

Roger Arnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 53

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Dennis Porter Men Master 40+ 9 / 11

Capitol Reef Classic - Sunday RR (Jul 18 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Robert Smallman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 1 / 3

Capitol Reef Classic - GC (Jul 18 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 3 / 3

Capitol Reef Classic - RR (Jul 17 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Robert Smallman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 1 / 3

Capitol Reef Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro1/2/3 10 / 23
Robert Smallman Men Pro1/2/3 19 / 23
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 3 / 3

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 10 / 60
Robert Smallman Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 55 / 60
Margaret Douglass Women Cat2/3/4 4 / 27
Cameron Hoffman Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 53
Robert Smallman Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 53

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2015)

Jeff Hogg Men Cat3/4 13 / 21
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 1 / 3
Margaret Douglass Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Cat 1 10 / 87

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Cat 1 19 / 121

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 23

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 6 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Roger Arnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Ingrid Hansen Women Cat3/4 3 / 9

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Rockland Draper Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 26 / 28
Lanett Draper Women Master 35+ 3 / 3

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 23 2015)

Jeff Hogg Men CAT 3/4 27 / 38
Dennis Porter Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 35

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men ALL P/1/2 13 / 45

Bear Lake Classic (May 15 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Jeff Hogg Men Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Lanett Draper Women Master 35+ 3 / 3
Rockland Draper Men 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 29

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Steve Moss Men 60-64 CAT Open 4 / 6

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Steve Moss Men 60-64 CAT Open 4 / 6

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Lanett Draper Women CAT 4 4 / 8
Jeff Hogg Men CAT 3/4 52 / 53
Larry Peterson Men CAT 4/5 64 / 73
Cameron Hoffman Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 1 / 41
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Dennis Porter Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Rockland Draper Men CAT 5 16 / 21

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women PRO/1/2/3 59 / 63

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Cameron Hoffman Men CAT Pro 1/2/3 4 / 37

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men PRO 1/2 12 / 29

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men PRO 1/2 1 / 28

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ Open 7 / 11

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ Open 6 / 11

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ Open 4 / 11

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women Open Masters 35+ 8 / 11

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Lanett Draper Women Masters 55+ 8 / 10
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 1 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Lanett Draper Women Masters 55+ 8 / 11
Rockland Draper Men Cat 5 40+ 23 / 24
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 1 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Lanett Draper Women Masters 55+ 8 / 11
Rockland Draper Men Cat 5 40+ 23 / 24
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 1 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Lanett Draper Women Masters 55+ 8 / 11
Rockland Draper Men Cat 5 40+ 23 / 24
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 1 / 3

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Rockland Draper Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 9 / 11
Margaret Douglass Women 30 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 3 / 8
Lanett Draper Women 30 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 7 / 8
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 30 Minutes 40+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Margaret Douglass Women 45 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Desert City Crit Series - Road Race (Mar 7 2015)

Robert Smallman Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 9

Desert City Crit Series - Fort Pierce (Feb 21 2015)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 13
Jeff Hogg Men Cat 4 30 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women Master 50+ 5 / 13
Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35+ 6 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women Master 50+ 4 / 13
Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35+ 7 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women Master 50+ 4 / 13
Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35+ 3 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women Master 50+ 8 / 13
Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35+ 8 / 28

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 1 / 6

Desert City Crit Series - Airport (Feb 7 2015)

Steve Moss Men Cat 4 31 / 31

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women Master 30+ 2 / 6

Desert City Crit Series -Soft Ball Complex (Jan 10 2015)

Margaret Douglass Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 4

Las Vegas Pedal Palooza (Sep 11 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men 35+ Masters Cat 123 3 / 66
Cameron Hoffman Men 35+ Masters Cat 123 3 / 66

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 3 / 46

Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men 1/2 2 / 51
Jeff Hogg Men 4/5 35 / 37

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men Cat 1/2 2 / 16

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 32 / 83
Lanett Draper Men Cat2/3/4 14 / 21
Rockland Draper Men Cat4/5 34 / 35

Station Park Crit (Jul 10 2014)

Cameron Hoffman A Flight-Men & Women (Pro/1/2/3) 2 / 11

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women BVI 4 / 10

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women BVI 5 / 10

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 42

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 131
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 58

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 2 / 42
Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 54

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 56
Cameron Hoffman Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 83

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 45

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 83
Chelsea Smith Women 3/4 13 / 40

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Pro/Cat 1 17 / 84
Chelsea Smith Women Cat 3/4 7 / 29

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Cat 3/4 6 / 45

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Cat 3/4 8 / 51

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Cat 3/4 3 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Cat 3 9 / 23

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Cat 3 5 / 29

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 16

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 56

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Womens Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men Cat1/2 3 / 24

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men Cat 1-2 2 / 19
Jeff Hogg Men Cat4/5 18 / 20

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Larry Peterson Men Masters 55+ 17 / 29
Steve Moss Men Masters 55+ 20 / 29

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Steve Moss Men Open Masters 55+ 12 / 13

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 42

2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 6 / 42

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 3 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Open 9 / 20

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 27 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Open 10 / 17

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Open 7 / 21

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Open 7 / 12

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Open 9 / 12

Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Cat 3 1 / 8

Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)

Cameron Hoffman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 51

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Cat3/4 3 / 16

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Cat3/4 4 / 16

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Cat3/4 6 / 20

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Chelsea Smith Women Cat3/4 9 / 19