Log In

Team Overview: Young Medalists

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Cat 2/3 1 / 71
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 2/3 12 / 71
Joseph Clay Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

William Walton Men Junior 18-Oct 43 / 86
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 18-Oct 44 / 86
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Junior 18-Oct 70 / 86
Joseph Clay Men Junior 18-Oct 73 / 86
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Junior 18-Oct 74 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Junior 18-Oct 14 / 92
William Walton Men Junior 18-Oct 25 / 92
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Junior 18-Oct 57 / 92
Joseph Clay Men Junior 18-Oct 61 / 92
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Junior 18-Oct 78 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Junior 10-18 10 / 90
William Walton Men Junior 10-18 26 / 90
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Junior 10-18 55 / 90
Joseph Clay Men Junior 10-18 57 / 90
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Junior 10-18 83 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Junior 18-Oct 37 / 92
William Walton Men Junior 18-Oct 40 / 92
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Junior 18-Oct 60 / 92
Joseph Clay Men Junior 18-Oct 63 / 92
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Junior 18-Oct 82 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Junior 18-Oct 13 / 92
William Walton Men Junior 18-Oct 32 / 92
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Junior 18-Oct 51 / 92
Joseph Clay Men Junior 18-Oct 74 / 92
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Junior 18-Oct 89 / 92

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Cat 3/4 999 / 41

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

William Walton Men Cat 2/3 27 / 39
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Cat 2/3 33 / 39
Kalie King Women Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
William Walton Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Sean Guydish Men Junior 15-16 2 / 8
Sean Guydish Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Kalie King Women JUNIORS 17-18 Open 1 / 1
William Walton Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 1 / 13
Joseph Clay Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 3 / 13
Austin Banks Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 6 / 13
Alex Kochey Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 13 / 13
William Walton Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 52
Jacob Skrip Men JUNIORS 17-18 Open 1 / 8
Alec Ratzell Men JUNIORS 17-18 Open 3 / 8
Brandon Staub Men JUNIORS 17-18 Open 4 / 8
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men JUNIORS 17-18 Open 5 / 8
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men JUNIORS 17-18 Open 6 / 8
Ian Witkowski Men JUNIORS 13-14 Open 6 / 7
William Jackson Men JUNIORS 13-14 Open 7 / 7
Cara King Women JUNIORS 13-14 Open 2 / 4
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men CAT 2/3 45 / 54

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
William Walton Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37
Austin Banks Men Cat 4/5 21 / 52

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

William Walton Men Cat 3 27 / 51

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Sean Guydish Men Open Cat4 5 / 34

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

William Walton Men Cat 3 33 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

William Walton Men Cat 3 20 / 54

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

Adam Schram Men Junior 18 & Under 1 / 2

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Cat 3/4 16 / 56
Sean Guydish Men Cat 3/4 37 / 56
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Cat 3/4 43 / 56
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3/4 44 / 56

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

William Walton Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 13
Sean Guydish Men CAT 4/5 8 / 36
Austin Banks Men CAT 4/5 14 / 36
Ian Witkowski Men CAT 4/5 34 / 36

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Austin Banks Men CAT 3 16 / 24
Daniel Bard Men CAT 5 9 / 14
Austin Banks Men CAT 4 22 / 31

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Austin Banks Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Sean Guydish Men Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Ian Witkowski Men Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Austin Banks Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 41
William Walton Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 41
Sean Guydish Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 41
Joseph Clay Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 41
Ian Witkowski Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 11
William Jackson Men 13-14 Juniors 10 / 11

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Saras Perry-anderson??? Men CAT 3/4 42 / 47

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Alec Ratzell ELITE MEN 12 / 52
Jacob Skrip ELITE MEN 18 / 52
Samuel Margolis ELITE MEN 40 / 52
Brandon Staub ELITE MEN 47 / 52
Sean Guydish CAT 4-5 7 / 56
Adam Schram CAT 4-5 56 / 56

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

William Walton Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 79
Joseph Clay Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 77 / 79
Samuel Margolis Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 120
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 64 / 120
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 65 / 120
Brandon Staub Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 106 / 120

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Ian Witkowski Men Junior 13-14 2 / 10

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 29 / 130
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 17-18 57 / 130
Samuel Margolis Men Junior 17-18 80 / 130
Brandon Staub Men Junior 17-18 85 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

William Walton Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 86
Joseph Clay Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 73 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

William Walton Men Junior 15-16 27 / 70
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 17-18 18 / 86

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Samuel Margolis Men CAT 2/3/4 8 / 32
William Walton Men CAT 2/3/4 10 / 32
Brandon Staub Men CAT 2/3/4 32 / 32

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Cara King Women 13-14 2 / 3
Ian Witkowski Men 13-14 5 / 6
William Jackson Men 13-14 6 / 6
Austin Banks Men 15-16 2 / 11
Joseph Clay Men 15-16 5 / 11
William Walton Men 15-16 6 / 11
Sean Guydish Men 15-16 8 / 11
Kalie King Women 17-18 1 / 1
Alec Ratzell Men 17-18 1 / 8
Jacob Skrip Men 17-18 3 / 8
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men 17-18 5 / 8
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men 17-18 6 / 8
Brandon Staub Men 17-18 7 / 8
Samuel Margolis Men 17-18 8 / 8

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Cat 4/5 9 / 49
Kalie King Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Austin Banks Men Cat 3/4 8 / 35
William Walton Men Cat 3/4 11 / 35
Brandon Staub Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3/4 26 / 35
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Cat 3/4 29 / 35

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Kalie King Women Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Sean Guydish Men U17 Juniors 1 / 5
Daniel Bard Men U17 Juniors 5 / 5

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Cara King Women 13-14 JUNIOR 1 / 3
Ian Witkowski Men 13-14 JUNIOR 3 / 5
William Jackson Men 13-14 JUNIOR 5 / 5
Jacob Skrip Men 17-18 JUNIOR 1 / 7
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men 17-18 JUNIOR 2 / 7
Brandon Staub Men 17-18 JUNIOR 5 / 7
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men 17-18 JUNIOR 6 / 7
Joseph Clay Men 15-16 JUNIOR 2 / 8
William Walton Men 15-16 JUNIOR 3 / 8
Austin Banks Men 15-16 JUNIOR 6 / 8

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Samuel Margolis Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 106
Jacob Skrip Men Open Cat2/3 43 / 106
Alec Ratzell Men Open Cat2/3 65 / 106
Samuel Margolis Juniors Open 3 / 64
Alec Ratzell Juniors Open 5 / 64
Brandon Staub Juniors Open 15 / 64
Joseph Clay Juniors Open 25 / 64
Jacob Skrip Juniors Open 27 / 64
Andrew Wiedwald??? Juniors Open 40 / 64
Austin Banks Juniors Open 44 / 64
Saras Perry-anderson??? Juniors Open 59 / 64

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Ian Witkowski Men JUNIOR 13-14 7 / 19

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Joseph Clay Men 15-16 Juniors 1 / 18
William Walton Men 15-16 Juniors 6 / 18
Austin Banks Men 15-16 Juniors 7 / 18
Sean Guydish Men 15-16 Juniors 12 / 18
Jacob Skrip Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 46
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 46
Samuel Margolis Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 46
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 2/3/4 39 / 46
William Walton Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 46
Alec Ratzell Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 16
Samuel Margolis Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 16
Jacob Skrip Men 17-18 Juniors 5 / 16
Brandon Staub Men 17-18 Juniors 10 / 16
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men 17-18 Juniors 15 / 16
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men 17-18 Juniors 16 / 16

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Ian Witkowski Men JUNIOR 9-14 2 / 8

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Austin Banks Men Cat 4/5 9 / 45
William Walton Men Cat 4/5 22 / 45
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Brandon Staub Men Cat 3 18 / 23

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 2/3 16 / 73
Jacob Skrip Men Cat 2/3 28 / 73
Samuel Margolis Men Cat 2/3 66 / 73

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Alec Ratzell Men Juniors Male (15 - 18) 1 / 9
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Juniors Male (15 - 18) 2 / 9
Joseph Clay Men Juniors Male (15 - 18) 3 / 9
Austin Banks Men Juniors Male (15 - 18) 4 / 9
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Juniors Male (15 - 18) 5 / 9
Brandon Staub Men Juniors Male (15 - 18) 6 / 9
Brandon Staub Men Men's Cat 3/4 10 / 59
Joseph Clay Men Men's Cat 3/4 16 / 59
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Men's Cat 4/5 1 / 55
Austin Banks Men Men's Cat 4/5 14 / 55
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Men's Cat 4/5 44 / 55
Alec Ratzell Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 33 / 66
Ian Witkowski Men Juniors Male (9 - 14) 2 / 8

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

William Walton Men 15-16 Junior 14 / 32

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Alec Ratzell Men CAT 1/2/3 32 / 67
Jacob Skrip Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 67
Joseph Clay Men CAT 3 19 / 26
Daniel Bard Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Sean Guydish Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men CAT 4 17 / 54
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men CAT 4 43 / 54

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Andrew Wiedwald??? Men CAT 4/5 4 / 39
Austin Banks Men CAT 4/5 9 / 39
Joseph Clay Men CAT 4/5 14 / 39

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Andrew Wiedwald??? Men CAT 4/5 5 / 35
Joseph Clay Men CAT 4/5 15 / 35
Austin Banks Men CAT 4/5 25 / 35

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Austin Banks Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 53

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
William Walton Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Jacob Skrip Men 13-15 Juniors 1 / 11
Alec Ratzell Men 13-15 Juniors 2 / 11
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men 13-15 Juniors 3 / 11
Samuel Margolis Men 13-15 Juniors 4 / 11
Brandon Staub Men 13-15 Juniors 6 / 11
Joseph Clay Men 13-15 Juniors 7 / 11
Austin Banks Men 13-15 Juniors 8 / 11
Landon Garcia Men 13-15 Juniors 9 / 11
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men 13-15 Juniors 10 / 11
William Walton Men 13-15 Juniors 11 / 11
Brandon Staub Men Cat 3/4 21 / 44

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Cara King Women 13-14 Juniors 3 / 3
Jacob Skrip Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 98
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 98
Brandon Staub Men Cat 3 22 / 38
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Cat 4 6 / 37

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Alec Ratzell Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 44 / 77
Joseph Clay Men 4/5 Combined 6 / 52
William Walton Men 4/5 Combined 7 / 52
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men 4/5 Combined 21 / 52
Alec Ratzell U19 Men 2/3 3 / 5
Joseph Clay U19 Men 4/5 2 / 8
William Walton U19 Men 4/5 3 / 8
Andrew Wiedwald??? U19 Men 4/5 7 / 8

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Joseph Clay Men Cat 4 19 / 36
William Walton Men Cat 4 35 / 36

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Brandon Staub Men Collegiate B 18 / 23

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Joseph Clay Men Cat 3/4 4 / 14

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Austin Banks Men Cat 3/4 27 / 79
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Cat 3/4 28 / 79
Joseph Clay Men Cat 3/4 39 / 79
Brandon Staub Men Cat 3/4 43 / 79
William Walton Men Cat 3/4 54 / 79
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79
Jacob Skrip Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 69

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Open D 13 / 34
Joseph Clay Men Open D 24 / 34
Austin Banks Men Open D 26 / 34

Kingsway Criterium (Mar 13 2016)

Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Open Cat 4/5 22 / 23

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Nathan Roberts Men Junior 15-16 3 / 11

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Juniors 17-18 21 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Junior 17-18 22 / 44

FYBO Criterium (Mar 6 2016)

Joseph Clay Men Open Cat 3/4 12 / 32

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Junior 17-18 27 / 47

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Jacob Skrip Men Junior 17-18 25 / 47

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 2/3 7 / 45
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 2/3 999 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 10-18 30 / 75
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 10-18 999 / 75
David Do Men Cat 4/5 31 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 10-18 46 / 64
David Do Men Cat 4/5 33 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 18-Oct 31 / 72
David Do Men Cat 4/5 33 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 10-18 22 / 74
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 10-18 43 / 74
David Do Men Cat 4/5 38 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 18-Oct 21 / 75
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 18-Oct 32 / 75
David Do Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Zach Lyons Men M3/4 24 / 25

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Brandon Staub Men CAT 3/4 30 / 40
Kalie King Women OPEN 23 / 27
Kalie King Women CAT 4 7 / 16

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Ian Witkowski Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 5 / 7
William Jackson Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 7 / 7
Alec Ratzell Men JUNIORS 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 5
Brandon Staub Men JUNIORS 17-18 CAT Open 3 / 5
Austin Banks Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 4 / 9
William Walton Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 6 / 9
Joseph Clay Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 9 / 9
Alec Ratzell Men Amateur Finals Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 38
Brandon Staub Men Amateur Finals Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 38
Kalie King Women JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 1 / 1
William Walton Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 1 / 9
Connor Thompson Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 9
Nathan Roberts Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 3 / 9
David Do Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 4 / 9

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Ian Witkowski Men Junior 11-12 3 / 13
William Jackson Men Junior 11-12 13 / 13
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 1 / 10
Zach Lyons Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
Brandon Staub Men Junior 17-18 6 / 10
William Walton Men Junior 13-14 2 / 23
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 13-14 5 / 23
Connor Thompson Men Junior 13-14 6 / 23
David Do Men Junior 13-14 10 / 23
Kalie King Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Junior 15-16 11 / 18
Austin Banks Men Junior 15-16 15 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Ian Witkowski Men Junior 11-12 2 / 13
William Jackson Men Junior 11-12 13 / 13
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 1 / 10
Brandon Staub Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
Zach Lyons Men Junior 17-18 4 / 10
William Walton Men Junior 13-14 2 / 22
Nathan Roberts Men Junior 13-14 6 / 22
Connor Thompson Men Junior 13-14 7 / 22
David Do Men Junior 13-14 9 / 22
Kalie King Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Junior 15-16 7 / 18
Austin Banks Men Junior 15-16 12 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Andrew Wiedwald??? Men 15-16 Juniors 11 / 17
Austin Banks Men 15-16 Juniors 15 / 17
Kalie King Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 2
Alec Ratzell Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 9
Zach Lyons Men 17-18 Juniors 3 / 9
Brandon Staub Men 17-18 Juniors 6 / 9
Ian Witkowski Men 11-12 Juniors 4 / 13
William Jackson Men 11-12 Juniors 13 / 13
William Walton Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 21
Connor Thompson Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 21
Nathan Roberts Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 21
David Do Men 13-14 Juniors 11 / 21

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Austin Banks Men 15-16 Juniors 13 / 18
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men 15-16 Juniors 16 / 18
Kalie King Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 2
Alec Ratzell Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 10
Zach Lyons Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 10
Brandon Staub Men 17-18 Juniors 6 / 10
Ian Witkowski Men 11-12 Juniors 8 / 13
William Jackson Men 11-12 Juniors 13 / 13
William Walton Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 23
Nathan Roberts Men 13-14 Juniors 7 / 23
Connor Thompson Men 13-14 Juniors 10 / 23
David Do Men 13-14 Juniors 17 / 23

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Austin Banks Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Dakota Schaeffer Men 1-23 16 / 53
David Do Men Cat 5 19 / 21

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Connor Thompson Men CAT 4/5 18 / 44
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men CAT 4/5 19 / 44
William Walton Men CAT 4/5 34 / 44
Austin Banks Men CAT 4/5 42 / 44
David Do Men CAT 4/5 43 / 44

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men CAT 2/3/4 27 / 49
Zach Lyons Men CAT 2/3/4 35 / 49
Marcello Cesario Men CAT 2/3/4 44 / 49
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men CAT 4/5 30 / 39
William Walton Men CAT 4/5 34 / 39
David Do Men CAT 4/5 36 / 39
William Jackson Men CAT 4/5 37 / 39

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 23
Brandon Staub Men CAT 4/5 18 / 31

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Brandon Staub Men Senior Cat 4 45 / 51

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

William Walton Men Junior 13-14 14 / 58
Connor Thompson Men Junior 13-14 41 / 58

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men CAT 2/3/4 4 / 48
Zach Lyons Men CAT 2/3/4 18 / 48

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Connor Thompson Men Junior 13-14 31 / 60
William Walton Men Junior 13-14 35 / 60

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Marcello Cesario Men Junior 17-18 56 / 93

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

William Walton Men Junior 13-14 24 / 59
Connor Thompson Men Junior 13-14 30 / 59

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Marcello Cesario Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 85 / 121

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men 3/4 5 / 38
Zach Lyons Men 3/4 16 / 38
Alec Ratzell Men 1/2/3 23 / 29
Zach Lyons Men 1/2/3 27 / 29

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Brandon Staub Men CAT 3/4 38 / 39

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

David Do Men Junior 13-14 5 / 8
David Do Men Cat 5 26 / 29

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 60

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Marcello Cesario Men 17-18 Junior 1 / 2
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men 15-16 junior 4 / 9
Austin Banks Men 15-16 junior 7 / 9
William Walton Men 13-14 junior 2 / 7
Connor Thompson Men 13-14 junior 3 / 7
David Do Men 13-14 junior 4 / 7
Ian Witkowski Men 11-12 junior 3 / 6
William Jackson Men 11-12 junior 5 / 6

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

William Walton Men Juniors 9 - 14 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 8
Ian Witkowski Men Juniors 9 - 14 Cat 2/3/4/5 4 / 8
William Walton Men Cat 4/5 11 / 58
Austin Banks Men Cat 4/5 22 / 58
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Cat 4/5 31 / 58
Zach Lyons Men Juniors 15 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 5
Alec Ratzell Men Juniors 15 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 2 / 5
Austin Banks Men Juniors 15 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 3 / 5
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Juniors 15 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 4 / 5
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3/4 15 / 71
Zach Lyons Men Cat 3/4 22 / 71

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3 45 / 73
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3 57 / 73
Zach Lyons Men Cat 3 63 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3 31 / 65
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3 54 / 65
Zach Lyons Men Cat 3 64 / 65

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Ian Witkowski Men JUNIOR 11-12 2 / 11

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3 45 / 70
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3 61 / 70
Zach Lyons Men Cat 3 65 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Zach Lyons Men Cat 3 33 / 73
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3 39 / 73
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3 55 / 73

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Zach Lyons Men SENIOR 3 12 / 22
William Walton Men SENIOR 4 40 / 48
William Walton Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 28
David Do Men 13-14 Juniors 12 / 28
Ian Witkowski Men 11-12 Juniors 2 / 17

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3 12 / 15

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3 23 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3 21 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3 5 / 15

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 16 2015)

William Walton Men 15-16 Juniors 5 / 12
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men 15-16 Juniors 7 / 12
Austin Banks Men 15-16 Juniors 9 / 12
Alec Ratzell Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 7
Zach Lyons Men 17-18 Juniors 2 / 7
Zach Lyons Men Cat 3/4 13 / 30

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3 11 / 15

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3 30 / 88
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3 999 / 88

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men CAT 3 1 / 32
Zach Lyons Men CAT 3 17 / 32
Brandon Staub Men CAT 4 16 / 40

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Brandon Staub Novice Cat 4 16 / 44

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 3 2015)

William Walton Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 5

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Zach Lyons Men CAT 3 27 / 39

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Alec Ratzell CAT 3 MEN 5 / 34
Zach Lyons CAT 3 MEN 15 / 34
William Walton JUNIOR 14-15 4 / 13

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Joseph Clay Men CAT 4 36 / 45
Ian Witkowski Men 11-12 Juniors 5 / 10
William Jackson Men 11-12 Juniors 9 / 10
William Walton Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 11
David Do Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 11

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 20 / 57
Zach Lyons Men Junior 17-18 33 / 57
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 17-18 37 / 57
William Walton Men Junior 13-14 13 / 18
Andrew Wiedwald??? Men Cat 5 B 33 / 41

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 2/3 21 / 31
Joseph Clay Men U19 Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Brandon Staub Men U19 Cat 4/5 5 / 9
William Walton Men U19 Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Joseph Clay Men Cat 4/5 34 / 42
Brandon Staub Men Cat 4/5 35 / 42
William Walton Men Cat 4/5 37 / 42
Joseph Clay Men Cat 4 20 / 23
Brandon Staub Men Cat 4 21 / 23
Alec Ratzell Men U19 Cat 2/3 1 / 3

Greene County Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Zach Lyons Men Cat 3/4 10 / 19

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Zach Lyons Men Cat 3/4 17 / 31

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Alec Ratzell Men 13-15 Juniors 1 / 14
Brandon Staub Men 13-15 Juniors 6 / 14
Joseph Clay Men 13-15 Juniors 9 / 14
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3/4 19 / 32

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Brandon Staub Men Cat 4/5 15 / 73

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Kyle Penny Men Cat 2/3 17 / 96

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Kyle Penny Men Cat 2/3 8 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Kyle Penny Men Junior 18-Oct 20 / 53
Zach Lyons Men Junior 18-Oct 21 / 53
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 18-Oct 23 / 53
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 18-Oct 49 / 53
Evelyn Korbich Women Cat 3/4 20 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Zach Lyons Men Junior 10-18 13 / 55
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 10-18 16 / 55
Kyle Penny Men Junior 10-18 36 / 55
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 10-18 50 / 55
Evelyn Korbich Women Cat 3/4 24 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Evelyn Korbich Women Cat 3/4 25 / 27
Zach Lyons Men Junior 18-Oct 16 / 54
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 18-Oct 20 / 54
Kyle Penny Men Junior 18-Oct 37 / 54
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 18-Oct 43 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 18-Oct 11 / 55
Zach Lyons Men Junior 18-Oct 15 / 55
Kyle Penny Men Junior 18-Oct 40 / 55
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 18-Oct 54 / 55
Evelyn Korbich Women Cat 3/4 24 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 18-Oct 11 / 55
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 18-Oct 21 / 55
Zach Lyons Men Junior 18-Oct 30 / 55
Kyle Penny Men Junior 18-Oct 53 / 55
Evelyn Korbich Women Cat 3/4 17 / 29

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

David Do Men CAT 5 25 / 30

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Zach Lyons Men 3/4 16 / 30

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

David Do Men JUNIOR 13-14 8 / 11
Cesario Marcello Men JUNIOR 17-18 3 / 7
Alec Ratzell Men JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 9

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Kyle Penny Men Cat 3/4 5 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Zach Lyons Men 3 34 / 66
Evelyn Korbich Women 1/2/3 17 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Zach Lyons Men 3 24 / 63
Evelyn Korbich Women 1/2/3 16 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Evelyn Korbich Women 1-23 15 / 26
Zach Lyons Men 3 54 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Zach Lyons Men 3 18 / 66
Evelyn Korbich Women 1/2/3 17 / 26

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Sean Rice Men 3 4 / 48

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Sean Rice Men 3 1 / 40

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Marcello Cesario Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 5
Zach Lyons Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18 2 / 5
Kyle Penny Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18 5 / 5
Alec Ratzell Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 4
William Walton Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 8
Austin Banks Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 4 / 8
David Do Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 8
William Jackson Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 11-12 3 / 3
Alec Ratzell Men CAT 1/2/3/4 30 / 59
Kyle Penny Men CAT 1/2/3/4 40 / 59
Zach Lyons Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45 / 59
Marcello Cesario Men CAT 1/2/3/4 54 / 59

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Sean Rice Men 3 2 / 41

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Sean Rice Men 3 4 / 42
Kyle Penny Men 3 22 / 42

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Sean Rice Men 3 11 / 48
Kyle Penny Men 3 17 / 48

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Sean Rice Men 3 6 / 48
Kyle Penny Men 3 14 / 48

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Kyle Penny Men Junior 17-18 4 / 17
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 17-18 16 / 17
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 17-18 1 / 7
Cara King Women Junior 11-12 5 / 7
Kalie King Women Junior 15-16 4 / 4
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 11-12 7 / 16
William Jackson Men Junior 11-12 16 / 16
Austin Banks Men Junior 13-14 5 / 20
David Do Men Junior 13-14 11 / 20
William Walton Men Junior 13-14 12 / 20
Alex Kochey Men Junior 13-14 17 / 20
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 15-16 4 / 19
Ramon Belmontes Men Junior 15-16 17 / 19

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Evelyn Korbich Women Juniors 17-18 4 / 6
Alec Ratzell Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 18
Ramon Belmontes Men Juniors 15-16 17 / 18
Kyle Penny Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 16
Ian Witkowski Men Juniors 11-12 9 / 16
William Jackson Men Juniors 11-12 15 / 16
Austin Banks Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 16
William Walton Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 16
David Do Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 16
Cara King Women Juniors 11-12 4 / 7
Kalie King Women Juniors 15-16 4 / 4

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Marcello Cesario Men Junior 17-18 3 / 17
Kyle Penny Men Junior 17-18 7 / 17
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 17-18 1 / 7
Cara King Women Junior 11-12 5 / 7
Kalie King Women Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Ian Witkowski Men Junior 11-12 7 / 16
William Jackson Men Junior 11-12 16 / 16
Austin Banks Men Junior 13-14 7 / 19
David Do Men Junior 13-14 13 / 19
William Walton Men Junior 13-14 14 / 19
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 15-16 3 / 19
Ramon Belmontes Men Junior 15-16 8 / 19

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)

Evelyn Korbich Women Juniors 17-18 1 / 6
Ramon Belmontes Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 19
Alec Ratzell Men Juniors 15-16 8 / 19
Kyle Penny Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 17
Marcello Cesario Men Juniors 17-18 6 / 17
Ian Witkowski Men Juniors 11-12 10 / 14
Jackson William Men Juniors 11-12 14 / 14
Austin Banks Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 19
David Do Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 19
William Walton Men Juniors 13-14 15 / 19
Cara King Women Juniors 11-12 5 / 7
Kalie King Women Juniors 15-16 3 / 4

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

Kyle Penny Criterium Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 24

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Ramon Belmontes Men Juniors M 15-18 3 / 7

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

David Do Men Junior 13-14 6 / 9

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Kyle Penny Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 35
Sean Rice Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 35

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Kyle Penny Men CAT 1/2/3 32 / 72

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Austin Banks Men Junior 13-14 51 / 61
David Do Men Junior 13-14 55 / 61
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 17-18 25 / 31
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 67 / 76

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

David Do Men Junior 13-14 57 / 63
Austin Banks Men Junior 13-14 60 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Marcello Cesario Men Junior 17-18 49 / 104
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 17-18 12 / 25
Austin Banks Men Junior 13-14 51 / 59
David Do Men Junior 13-14 55 / 59

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 17-18 10 / 27
Zach Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 81 / 128
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 112 / 128
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 52 / 77

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Marcello Cesario Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 85 / 121

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3 24 / 38
Evelyn Korbich Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 26

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Sean Rice Men CAT 2/3/4 7 / 46

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)

William Walton Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)

David Do Men Junior 9-14 JR 3 / 14

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Kyle Penny Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Zach Lyons Men Cat 3/4 21 / 51
Kyle Penny Men Cat 3/4 33 / 51
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3/4 34 / 51

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Kyle Penny Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 58

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Evelyn Korbich Women 17-18 JUNIOR 1 / 1
Austin Banks Men 13-14 JUNIOR 2 / 8
William Walton Men 13-14 JUNIOR 3 / 8
David Do Men 13-14 JUNIOR 4 / 8
Alec Ratzell Men 15-16 JUNIOR 3 / 6
Ian Witkowski Men 11-12 JUNIOR 4 / 6
William Jackson Men 11-12 JUNIOR 6 / 6
Marcello Cesario Men 17-18 JUNIOR 1 / 5

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Sean Rice Men Junior 15-18 12 / 34
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 15-18 29 / 34
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 15-18 31 / 34

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 2 / 33

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 13 / 30

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

David Do Men OPEN Junior 09-14 13 / 22

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Sean Rice Men Cat 3/4 10 / 49

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 2 / 33

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3/4 36 / 38

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 28 / 33

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Austin Banks Mixed Open Junior 13-14 2 / 10
David Do Mixed Open Junior 13-14 9 / 10

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Austin Banks Men Juniors 13-14 (22 Miles) 2 / 11
David Do Men Juniors 13-14 (22 Miles) 8 / 11

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

William Walton Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 33

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Sean Rice Men Cat 3 14 / 77

Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)

Alec Ratzell Men Juniors 13-15 2 / 9
Alec Ratzell Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 13
Marcello Cesario Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 13
Evelyn Korbich Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 13
Marcello Cesario Men Juniors 15-17 2 / 6
Evelyn Korbich Women Juniors 15-17 1 / 1

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)

Austin Banks Mixed Open Junior 13-14 (5K ) 2 / 11
David Do Mixed Open Junior 13-14 (5K ) 6 / 11

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Kyle Penny Men pro/1/2/3 60 / 61

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Evelyn Korbich Women 1/2/3 2 / 5

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Austin Banks Juniors 13-14 (6.657 Miles) 2 / 12
David Do Juniors 13-14 (6.657 Miles) 7 / 12

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)

Austin Banks Men Juniors 13-14 (9.548 Miles) 1 / 8

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Evelyn Korbich Women Elite 26 / 34

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Alec Ratzell Men CAT 3 25 / 37

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Alec Ratzell Mens 3/4 32 / 66

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Austin Banks Men Juniors 2 / 17
William Walton Men Juniors 4 / 17
David Do Men Juniors 6 / 17

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Alec Ratzell Men Category 3-4 5 / 36
Evelyn Korbich Women Open 2 / 10
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 15-16 1 / 11

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Alec Ratzell Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 14
Evelyn Korbich Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 14
Marcello Cesario Men Juniors 15-18 12 / 14
Alec Ratzell Men Category3/4 27 / 28
Evelyn Korbich Women Category1/2/3 23 / 27

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Austin Banks Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 12
David Do Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 12
Alex Kochey Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 12
William Walton Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 12
Morgan Kochey Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 12
Ian Witkowski Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 15
William Jackson Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 15
Alec Ratzell Men CAT 3 6 / 50
Sean Rice Men CAT 3 7 / 50

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 15-18 4 / 13
Peter Harris Men Junior 17-18 26 / 44
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 17-18 36 / 44
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 15-16 16 / 38
Evelyn Korbich Women Cat 3/4 6 / 41

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3/4 28 / 62
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3/4 61 / 62
Evelyn Korbich Women Cat 3/4 7 / 16

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Marcello Cesario Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 9 / 31

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Dakota Schaeffer Junior 7 / 34
Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 4 / 18

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Dakota Schaeffer Junior 16 / 57
Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 11 / 36

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Dakota Schaeffer Junior 9 / 57
Alec Ratzell Junior 43 / 57
Kyle Penny Junior 49 / 57
John Clark Junior 51 / 57
Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 6 / 36

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Dakota Schaeffer Junior 10 / 57
Alec Ratzell Junior 36 / 57
Kyle Penny Junior 45 / 57
John Clark Junior 46 / 57
Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 16 / 36

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Dakota Schaeffer Junior 16 / 57
Alec Ratzell Junior 31 / 57
Sean Rice Junior 37 / 57
John Clark Junior 52 / 57
Kyle Penny Junior 53 / 57
Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 10 / 36

2013 MABRA and MD/DC/DE/VA Track Championship (Aug 25 2013)

Marcy Bardman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Out of Comp Junior 1 1 / 5

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Dakota Schaeffer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 31 / 68
William Walton Men JUNIORS 10-12 2 / 7
William Jackson Men JUNIORS 10-12 6 / 7
Alec Ratzell Men CAT 2/3 21 / 53

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Evelyn Korbich Women Category 1/2/3 13 / 23
Peter Harris Men Category 3 45 / 56

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Evelyn Korbich Women CAT 1/2/3 17 / 23
Peter Harris Men CAT 3 29 / 58

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Evelyn Korbich Women Category 1/2/3 15 / 27
Peter Harris Men Category 3 51 / 60

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Evelyn Korbich Women Category 1/2/3 9 / 26
Peter Harris Men Category 3 41 / 60

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Alec Ratzell CATEGORY 1/2/3 24 / 41

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Alec Ratzell CATEGORY 3 1 / 28
Peter Harris CATEGORY 3 19 / 28

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Sean Rice Men Cat 3 9 / 35

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Dakota Schaeffer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 80
Peter Harris Men 3 18 / 42

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Kyle Penny Men Pro/1/2/3 54 / 100

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Kyle Penny Men Category 3 26 / 27

Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)

Kyle Penny Men Category 3 18 / 27
Marcello Cesario Men Category 3 25 / 27

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Kyle Penny Men Category 3 14 / 26

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Kyle Penny Mixed Amateur Finals 33 / 55
Kyle Penny Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Marcy Bardman Women Junior 10-14 1 / 5

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Greg Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 11 / 148
Dakota Schaeffer Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 36 / 148
Zachary Houlik Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 119 / 148
William Pestcoe Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 125 / 148
Sean Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 54 / 92
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 63 / 92
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 76 / 92
Stuart Witkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 80 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Greg Ratzell Men Junior 17--18 28 / 116
William Pestcoe Men Junior 17--18 73 / 116
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 17--18 16 / 20
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 15--16 36 / 88
Sean Rice Men Junior 15--16 52 / 88

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 17--18 25 / 42
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 17--18 26 / 42

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Dakota Schaeffer Men Junior Cat 2/3 U19 1 / 6
Kyle Penny Men Junior Cat 2/3 U19 3 / 6
Stuart Witkowski Men Junior Cat 2/3 U19 4 / 6
Marcello Cesario Men Junior Cat 2/3 U19 5 / 6
Dakota Schaeffer Men Category 2/3 1 / 13

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Marcello Cesario Men 3 44 / 50
Sean Rice Men 3 46 / 50
Stuart Witkowski Men 3 47 / 50

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Sean Rice Men 3 12 / 49
Stuart Witkowski Men 3 41 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Stuart Witkowski Men 3 23 / 51
Sean Rice Men 3 30 / 51
Marcello Cesario Men 3 33 / 51

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Kyle Penny Men Category 2/3 28 / 36

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Peter Harris Men Category4 2 / 30
Sean Rice Men Category3 5 / 37
Stuart Witkowski Men Category3 25 / 37
Kyle Penny Men Category3 34 / 37

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Sean Rice Men Category3 6 / 19
William Pestcoe Men Category3 7 / 19
Alec Ratzell Men Category3 17 / 19
Greg Ratzell Men Category1/2/3 8 / 17
Dakota Schaeffer Men Category1/2/3 9 / 17

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Kyle Penny Men Category 3/4 46 / 58

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Sean Rice Men Cat3/4 14 / 42
Kyle Penny Men Cat3/4 31 / 42
Greg Ratzell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Dakota Schaeffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Dakota Schaeffer JUNIORS 17-18 1 / 9
Greg Ratzell JUNIORS 17-18 2 / 9
Zachary Houlik JUNIORS 17-18 4 / 9
Peter Harris JUNIORS 17-18 5 / 9
William Pestcoe JUNIORS 17-18 6 / 9
Evelyn Korbich JUNIORS 17-18 9 / 9
Alec Ratzell JUNIORS 15-16 1 / 4
Marcello Cesario JUNIORS 15-16 2 / 4
Stuart Witkowski JUNIORS 15-16 4 / 4
Marcy Bardman JUNIORS 13-14 7 / 10
William Jackson JUNIORS 10-12 8 / 10
Evelyn Korbich WOMEN 1/2/3 12 / 17
Greg Ratzell PRO/1/2/3 3 / 18
Dakota Schaeffer PRO/1/2/3 5 / 18
Stuart Witkowski MEN 4 19 / 32
William Pestcoe CAT 3 6 / 31
Zachary Houlik CAT 3 30 / 31

Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)

Stuart Witkowski Men Junior Cat 4-5 10+ 2 / 2

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Stuart Witkowski Men Junior U19 10+ 2 / 2

Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)

Stuart Witkowski Men Junior U19 10+ 2 / 2

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

Sean Rice Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Stuart Witkowski Men Cat 4/5 26 / 39
Stuart Witkowski Men Juniors U19 10+ 2 / 4

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

David Do JUNIOR 10-12 MEN 2 / 4
"william ""kit""" Jackson JUNIOR 10-12 MEN 4 / 4
Marcy Bardman JUNIOR 13-14 WOMEN 2 / 2
Austin Banks JUNIOR 13-14 MEN 6 / 9
Marcello Cesario JUNIOR 15-16 MEN 1 / 9
Alec Ratzell JUNIOR 15-16 MEN 3 / 9
Evelyn Korbich JUNIOR 17-18 WOMEN 2 / 2
Greg Ratzell JUNIOR 17-18 MEN 1 / 6
William Pestcoe JUNIOR 17-18 MEN 2 / 6
Dakota Schaeffer JUNIOR 17-18 MEN 3 / 6
Zachary Houlik JUNIOR 17-18 MEN 4 / 6

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Greg Ratzell Men Cat 2 36 / 64
Greg Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 2 / 40
Peter Harris Men Junior 17-18 24 / 40
Dakota Schaeffer Men Junior 17-18 25 / 40
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 26 / 40
Stuart Witkowski Men Junior 17-18 33 / 40
William Pestcoe Men Junior 17-18 34 / 40
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 17-18 35 / 40
Sean Rice Men Junior 17-18 37 / 40
Zachary Houlik Men Junior 17-18 39 / 40
Zachary Houlik Men Cat 3 105 / 115

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

William Pestcoe Men Cat3/4 6 / 48
Sean Rice Men Cat3/4 10 / 48

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)

Stuart Witkowski Men Cat4/5 17 / 30

Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)

Peter Harris Junior Boys 17-18 3 / 3
Marcello Cesario Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 7
Alec Ratzell Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 7
Stuart Witkowski Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 7
Austin Banks Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 14
David Do Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 4
Evelyn Korbich 3 Women 1 / 5
Dakota Schaeffer 3 Men 1 / 23
Zachary Houlik 3 Men 21 / 23

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Peter Harris Junior Boys 17-18 3 / 4
Marcello Cesario Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 7
Alec Ratzell Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 7
Stuart Witkowski Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 7
Austin Banks Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 11
David Do Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 7
William Walton Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 7
"william ""kit""" Jackson Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 7
Evelyn Korbich 3 Women 2 / 7
Zachary Houlik 3 Men 2 / 22
Dakota Schaeffer 3 Men 16 / 22

Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)

Peter Harris Junior Boys 17-18 3 / 4
Marcello Cesario Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 7
Stuart Witkowski Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 7
Alec Ratzell Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 7
Austin Banks Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 11
David Do Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 6
William Walton Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 6
"william ""kit""" Jackson Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 6
Evelyn Korbich 3 Women 5 / 5
Dakota Schaeffer 3 Men 7 / 19
Zachary Houlik 3 Men 16 / 19

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Dakota Schaeffer Men CAT 3 2 / 31
Zachary Houlik Men CAT 3 11 / 31
Sean Rice Men CAT 3 12 / 31
Alec Ratzell Men CAT 3 16 / 31
Marcello Cesario Men CAT 3 18 / 31
Peter Harris Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Stuart Witkowski Men Cat 4 32 / 38

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Zachary Houlik Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 51
Dakota Schaeffer Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51
Dakota Schaeffer Men 3 1 / 24
Zachary Houlik Men 3 8 / 24
Alec Ratzell Men 3 14 / 24
Marcello Cesario Men 3 24 / 24

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 5 / 9

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 5 / 9

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 7 / 15

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 6 / 15

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Stuart Witkowski Men Cat 4/5 33 / 53
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3/4 45 / 65
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3/4 58 / 65
William Pestcoe Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 66

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)

Evelyn Korbich Women Juniors 17-18 1 / 3
Evelyn Korbich Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 14
William Pestcoe Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 3
William Pestcoe Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33

Races at the Lake (Apr 27 2013)

Veda Gerasimek Women Cat 4 3 / 17

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Stuart Witkowski Men Category4 14 / 20

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Austin Banks Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 19
Ryan Bailis Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 19
Marcello Cesario Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 17
Sean Rice Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 17
Alec Ratzell Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 17
Stuart Witkowski Men Juniors 15-16 9 / 17
Peter Harris Men Category 4 11 / 54
Zachary Houlik Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 9
Greg Ratzell Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 9
Peter Harris Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 9
Evelyn Korbich Men Juniors 17-18 7 / 9
Evelyn Korbich Women Category1/2/3 25 / 30
Alec Ratzell Men Category 3 29 / 53
Zachary Houlik Men Category 3 53 / 53
Greg Ratzell Men Category1/2/3 9 / 60

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Dakota Schaeffer Men Junior 17-18 11 / 60

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Zachary Houlik U19 Elite 4 / 4
Zachary Houlik Elite 25 / 25
Evelyn Korbich U19 Women 3/4 1 / 1
Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 6 / 18
Stuart Witkowski U19 Men 4/5 1 / 2
Stuart Witkowski Men 4/5 21 / 48

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Dakota Schaeffer Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 17 / 46

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 16 2013)

Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Greg Ratzell Junior Boys 17-18 3 / 54
Dakota Schaeffer Junior Boys 17-18 7 / 54
William Pestcoe Junior Boys 17-18 37 / 54
Zachary Houlik Junior Boys 17-18 46 / 54
Sean Rice Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 31
Marcello Cesario Junior Boys 15-16 13 / 31
Alec Ratzell Junior Boys 15-16 14 / 31
Stuart Witkowski Junior Boys 15-16 25 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 11 / 45

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 9 2013)

Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Dakota Schaeffer Men Category3/4 31 / 57
Evelyn Korbich Women Category/1/2/3 OVERALL 20 / 29
Evelyn Korbich Women Category3 5 / 7

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Greg Ratzell Men Category1/2/3 38 / 53
Sean Rice Men Category1/2/3 40 / 53

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Dakota Schaeffer CAT 3 MEN 1 / 30
Zachary Houlik CAT 3 MEN 26 / 30
Greg Ratzell CAT 1-2 MEN 5 / 22
Greg Ratzell JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 1 / 14
Alec Ratzell JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 2 / 14
William Pestcoe JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 3 / 14
Sean Rice JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 5 / 14
Peter Harris JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 6 / 14
Zachary Houlik JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 8 / 14
Marcello Cesario JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 10 / 14

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Ryan Munko Men M3/4 34 / 59

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)

William Pestcoe Men 3/4 8 / 39

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Sean Rice Men 3/4 27 / 65
Zachary Houlik Men 3/4 42 / 65
William Pestcoe Men 3/4 44 / 65
Dakota Schaeffer Men 3/4 57 / 65

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)

Greg Ratzell Men USA CRITS 37 / 98

Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 3 2013)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 10-15 2 / 7
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 16-18 1 / 5

Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 30 2012)

Ryan Munko Men Junior Under 19 2 / 4

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Nadia Latzgo Women Category3/4 1 / 7
Greg Ratzell Men Category1/2/3 1 / 17
Dakota Schaeffer Men Category1/2/3 9 / 17
Sean Rice Men Category1/2/3 16 / 17
Christopher Meacham Men Category1/2/3 17 / 17
Alec Ratzell Men Category4/5 7 / 49

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Nadia Latzgo Women 3/4 8 / 35
Greg Ratzell Junior 5 / 67
Dakota Schaeffer Junior 15 / 67
Christopher Meacham Junior 34 / 67
Sean Rice Junior 45 / 67
Kyle Penny Junior 52 / 67
William Pestcoe Junior 55 / 67
Marcello Cesario Junior 56 / 67
Luke Lukas Junior 63 / 67

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Nadia Latzgo Women 3/4 1 / 47
Greg Ratzell Junior 1 / 76
Christopher Meacham Junior 24 / 76
Dakota Schaeffer Junior 27 / 76
Sean Rice Junior 39 / 76
Marcello Cesario Junior 51 / 76
Luke Lukas Junior 56 / 76
Kyle Penny Junior 57 / 76
William Pestcoe Junior 62 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Greg Ratzell Junior 9 / 76
Dakota Schaeffer Junior 16 / 76
Christopher Meacham Junior 44 / 76
Kyle Penny Junior 49 / 76
Sean Rice Junior 50 / 76
William Pestcoe Junior 57 / 76
Marcello Cesario Junior 64 / 76
Luke Lukas Junior 73 / 76
Nadia Latzgo Women 3/4 17 / 47

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Nadia Latzgo Women 3/4 5 / 47
Christopher Meacham Junior 8 / 76
Greg Ratzell Junior 9 / 76
Dakota Schaeffer Junior 21 / 76
Sean Rice Junior 29 / 76
Marcello Cesario Junior 49 / 76
Kyle Penny Junior 57 / 76
Luke Lukas Junior 59 / 76
William Pestcoe Junior 64 / 76
Zachary Houlik Junior 75 / 76

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Alec Ratzell Men Category3/4 33 / 43

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Greg Ratzell Junior 1 / 76
Dakota Schaeffer Junior 21 / 76
William Pestcoe Junior 29 / 76
Marcello Cesario Junior 33 / 76
Christopher Meacham Junior 34 / 76
Luke Lukas Junior 45 / 76
Sean Rice Junior 52 / 76
Zachary Houlik Junior 65 / 76
Kyle Penny Junior 69 / 76
Nadia Latzgo Women 3/4 5 / 47

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Alec Ratzell Men 4/5 3 / 42
Greg Ratzell Men 2/3 2 / 56
Dakota Schaeffer Men 2/3 8 / 56
Sean Rice Men 2/3 28 / 56
Zachary Houlik Men 2/3 48 / 56

California Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)

Marcello Cesario Men Junior 15 16 2 / 6
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 15 16 4 / 6
Luke Lukas Men Junior 17 18 1 / 5
Zachary Houlik Men Junior 17 18 2 / 5
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 13 14 1 / 5

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Veda Gerasimek Men PRO/CAT 1/2 36 / 71

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Dakota Schaeffer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Dakota Schaeffer Men Cat 1/2/3 U19 1 / 2
William Pestcoe Men Cat 1/2/3 U19 2 / 2

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 14 2012)

Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1

Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 12 2012)

Alec Ratzell MEN 13-14 2 / 10
Marcy Bardman WOMEN 10-12 1 / 6
Brittany Bardman WOMEN 10-12 5 / 6
Evelyn Korbich WOMEN 15-16 1 / 3
Christopher Meacham MEN 17-18 1 / 16
Dakota Schaeffer MEN 17-18 2 / 16
Luke Lukas MEN 17-18 3 / 16
William Pestcoe MEN 17-18 6 / 16
Zachary Houlik MEN 17-18 12 / 16
Latzgo Nadia WOMEN 17-18 1 / 2
Emilie klev Bergheim WOMEN 17-18 2 / 2
Sean Rice MEN 15-16 4 / 11
Peter Harris MEN 15-16 8 / 11

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 7 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Alec Ratzell Category 4 17 / 23
Emilie klev Bergheim Women 4 4 / 8
Nadia Latzgo Women 1/2/3 8 / 22
Evelyn Korbich Women 1/2/3 19 / 22

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 31 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 3 / 8
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Dakota Schaeffer Men Category3 6 / 50
Nadia Latzgo Women Category1/2/3 5 / 25
Emilie Klev bergheim Women Category4 9 / 15
Alec Ratzell Men Category4 50 / 55

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Christopher Meacham Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 6
William Pestcoe Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 6
Zachary Houlik Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 6
Marcello Cesario Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 5

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 13-14 5 / 17
Ryan Bailis Men Junior 13-14 13 / 17
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Nadia Latzgo Women Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Marcy Bardman Women Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Brittany Bardman Women Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Tyler Mower Men Junior 15-16 11 / 35
Samuel Deangelo Men Junior 15-16 13 / 35
Peter Harris Men Junior 15-16 15 / 35
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 15-16 17 / 35
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 15-16 1 / 5

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 13-14 9 / 15
Ryan Bailis Men Junior 13-14 13 / 15
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Nadia Latzgo Women Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Marcy Bardman Women Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Brittany Bardman Women Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Samuel Deangelo Men Junior 15-16 16 / 34
Peter Harris Men Junior 15-16 17 / 34
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 15-16 21 / 34
Tyler Mower Men Junior 15-16 23 / 34
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 15-16 2 / 5

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 13-14 6 / 17
Ryan Bailis Men Junior 13-14 15 / 17
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Nadia Latzgo Women Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Marcy Bardman Women Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Brittany Bardman Women Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Tyler Mower Men Junior 15-16 5 / 35
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 15-16 9 / 35
Samuel Deangelo Men Junior 15-16 11 / 35
Peter Harris Men Junior 15-16 13 / 35
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 15-16 1 / 5

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 13-14 3 / 17
Ryan Bailis Men Junior 13-14 15 / 17
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Nadia Latzgo Women Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Marcy Bardman Women Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Brittany Bardman Women Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Samuel Deangelo Men Junior 15-16 12 / 35
Tyler Mower Men Junior 15-16 14 / 35
Peter Harris Men Junior 15-16 16 / 35
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 15-16 18 / 35
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 15-16 1 / 5

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 17 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 7 / 8
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2

Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)

Ryan Munko Men Jr 15-16 Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Tyler Mower Men Jr 15-16 Junior 15-16 5 / 9

Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 15-16 3 / 7
Ryan Munko Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Ryan Munko Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Saturday Morning Crit (Jul 10 2012)

Ryan Munko Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 10 2012)

Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Dakota Schaeffer Men Masters 19-23 2 / 5
Marcello Cesario Men Masters 19-23 4 / 5
Luke Lukas Men Masters 19-23 5 / 5

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Dakota Schaeffer Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 88
Luke Lukas Men Cat 2/3/4 52 / 88
Dakota Schaeffer Juniors 15-18 1 / 6
Luke Lukas Juniors 15-18 4 / 6

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)

Luke Lukas Men Category3/4 21 / 27

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)

Dakota Schaeffer Men Category3/4 6 / 20

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 15-16 16 / 22
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 15-16 17 / 22

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Dakota Schaeffer Men Category3 8 / 31
Evelyn Korbich Women Category1/2/3 19 / 22

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Dakota Schaeffer Men 3 19 / 37

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Greg Ratzell Men 1-2 32 / 61
Zachary Houlik Men 3-4 22 / 34

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Nadia Latzgo Women 3/4 1 / 35
Dakota Schaeffer Men 3/4 29 / 64
Dakota Schaeffer U19 Men 3/4 2 / 6

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 26 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Greg Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 4 / 150
Dakota Schaeffer Men Junior 17-18 59 / 150
William Pestcoe Men Junior 17-18 80 / 150
Christopher Meacham Men Junior 17-18 85 / 150
Zachary Houlik Men Junior 17-18 105 / 150

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Marcello Cesario Men Junior 15-16 39 / 72
Tyler Mower Men Junior 15-16 48 / 72
Nadia Latzgo Women Junior 17-18 15 / 25

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Christopher Meacham Men Junior 17-18 39 / 142
Dakota Schaeffer Men Junior 17-18 46 / 142
Greg Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 48 / 142
Zachary Houlik Men Junior 17-18 75 / 142
William Pestcoe Men Junior 17-18 90 / 142
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 15-16 16 / 27
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 15-16 70 / 83
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 13-14 23 / 76
Nadia Latzgo Women Junior 17-18 9 / 25
Veda Gerasimek Women JUNIOR 13-14 12 / 26
Camryn Resele Women JUNIOR 13-14 26 / 26

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Nadia Latzgo Women Junior 17-18 14 / 23
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 13-14 12 / 23
Greg Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 38 / 102
Christopher Meacham Men Junior 17-18 53 / 102
Dakota Schaeffer Men Junior 17-18 68 / 102
William Pestcoe Men Junior 17-18 87 / 102
Tyler Mower Men Junior 15-16 37 / 83
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 15-16 46 / 83
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 15-16 11 / 24

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 13-14 26 / 84
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 15-16 7 / 27
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 13-14 18 / 23

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Lukas Luke CAT 3/4 MEN 63 / 83

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Luke Lukas CAT 3/4 MEN 5 / 83

The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Marcello Cesario Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 4

Aliquippa Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Ryan Munko Women Junior 5 / 7
Ryan Munko Junior 3 / 5

Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)

Dakota Schaeffer Men cat 3 5 / 14
William Pestcoe Men cat 3 11 / 14
Nadia Latzgo Women cat 3 2 / 8
Evelyn Korbich Women cat 3 6 / 8

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Greg Ratzell Men Category1/2/3 11 / 70

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 5 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Camryn Resele Women Junior 10-18 4 / 4

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Nadia Latzgo Women Cat1/2/3 41 / 49
Greg Ratzell Men Cat 2 10 / 85

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Greg Ratzell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 64

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Juniors 12 18 Under 19 5 / 11

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 22 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Camryn Resele Women Junior 10-18 3 / 4

Chippewa Creek Road Race (May 20 2012)

Veda Gerasimek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 8

Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)

Greg Ratzell Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 25
Christopher Meacham Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 24
Dakota Schaeffer Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 24
William Pestcoe Junior Boys 15-18 12 / 24
Zachary Houlik Junior Boys 15-18 13 / 24
Evelyn Korbich Open Women 4 / 14
Nadia Latzgo Open Women 7 / 14

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Jeremy Boyle Men Category4 7 / 25
Marcello Cesario Men Category4 13 / 25

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 15 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 4 / 6
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2

Race at the Lake #4 (May 12 2012)

Camryn Resele Women JUNIOR Open 3 / 3
Veda Gerasimek Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 10 / 17

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Nadia Latzgo Women Category1/2/3 12 / 29
Evelyn Korbich Women Category1/2/3 25 / 29
Peter Harris Men Category3/4 16 / 49
Zachary Houlik Men Category3/4 33 / 49
Peter Harris Men Category4/5 31 / 57
Samuel Deangelo Men Category4/5 37 / 57
Alec Ratzell Men Category4/5 44 / 57
Marcello Cesario Men Category4/5 45 / 57
Daniel Lauritzen Men Category4/5 56 / 57

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Evelyn Korbich Women Category3/4 4 / 42
Nadia Latzgo Women Category3/4 12 / 42
Zachary Houlik Men Category3/4 38 / 46
Greg Ratzell Men Category1/2/3 15 / 59
Marcello Cesario Men Category4/5 14 / 55
Alec Ratzell Men Category4/5 27 / 55
Jeremy Boyle Men Category4/5 50 / 55

ACA Wednesday Night Crite (May 2 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Cat 3/4 17 / 17

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 1 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Evelyn Korbich Women Category1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Peter Harris Men Cat. 4 15 / 34

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Peter Harris Men Cat 4 17 / 37

Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)

Dakota Schaeffer Men Cat 3/4 7 / 43
Christopher Meacham Men Cat 3/4 8 / 43
Zachary Houlik Men Cat 3/4 10 / 43
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Tyler Mower Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Ryan Munko Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Greg Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Nadia Latzgo Women Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Veda Gerasimek Women Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Christopher Meacham Men Junior 17-18 1 / 10
Zachary Houlik Men Junior 17-18 2 / 10
Dakota Schaeffer Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
Greg Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 4 / 10
William Pestcoe Men Junior 17-18 6 / 10

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Peter Harris Men Category4 11 / 53
Daniel Lauritzen Men Category4 53 / 53
Samuel Deangelo Men Category5 20 / 40

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Apr 28 2012)

Zachary Houlik Men Cat 3/4/5 Junior 1 / 7
William Pestcoe Men Cat 3/4/5 Junior 2 / 7
Dakota Schaeffer Men Cat 3/4/5 Junior 3 / 7
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3/4/5 Junior 4 / 7
Tyler Mower Men Cat 3/4/5 Junior 5 / 7
Ryan Munko Men Cat 3/4/5 Junior 6 / 7
Jeremy Boyle Men Cat 3/4/5 Junior 7 / 7
Greg Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Nadia Latzgo Women Cat 3/4 Junior 1 / 1
Zachary Houlik Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Dakota Schaeffer Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16
William Pestcoe Men Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Tyler Mower Men Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Nadia Latzgo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Jeremy Boyle Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 24 2012)

Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Camryn Resele Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Alec Ratzell Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Christopher Meacham Men Junior 17-18 1 / 11
Greg Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 2 / 11
William Pestcoe Men Junior 17-18 3 / 11
Dakota Schaeffer Men Junior 17-18 4 / 11
Zachary Houlik Men Junior 17-18 5 / 11
Nadia Latzgo Men Junior 17-18 9 / 11
Greg Ratzell Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 34
Christopher Meacham Men Cat 3 9 / 31
Zachary Houlik Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Dakota Schaeffer Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Jeremy Boyle Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 4 24 / 30
Peter Harris Men Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 15-16 2 / 10
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 15-16 4 / 10
Evelyn Korbich Men Junior 15-16 5 / 10
Tyler Mower Men Junior 15-16 6 / 10
Jeremy Boyle Men Junior 15-16 8 / 10
Daniel Lauritzen Men Junior 15-16 9 / 10
Marcy Bardman Men Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Brittany Bardman Men Junior 10-14 3 / 3

Race at the Lake #1 (Apr 21 2012)

Camryn Resele Women Junior Open 3 / 3
Veda Gerasimek Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 3 / 6

Greene County Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Ryan Munko Junior 12-18 1 / 2

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Nadia Latzgo Women Category3/4 4 / 15
Evelyn Korbich Women Category3/4 5 / 15

ACA Tue Night Crit (Apr 17 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 2 / 10
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Mark Yaroshevsky Junior 10-14 Men / 10-14 Women 2 / 13

Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Yaroshevsky Men Junior 13-14 2 / 7

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Daniel Lauritzen Men 4 31 / 31
Samuel Deangelo Men 5 8 / 35

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Evelyn Korbich Women Cat 3 44 / 49
Nadia Latzgo Women Cat 3 45 / 49
Marcello Cesario Junior 15-16 19 / 39
Tyler Mower Junior 15-16 27 / 39
Jeremy Boyle Junior 15-16 34 / 39
Greg Ratzell Junior 17-18 3 / 62
Christopher Meacham Junior 17-18 17 / 62
William Pestcoe Junior 17-18 33 / 62
Dakota Schaeffer Junior 17-18 49 / 62
Zachary Houlik Junior 17-18 54 / 62
Alec Ratzell Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 18

ACA Tue Night Crit (Apr 10 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 3 / 7
Ryan Munko Men Junior 10-18 4 / 7

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Dakota Schaeffer Men Category4 4 / 22
Dakota Schaeffer Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 19
Christopher Meacham Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 19
Zachary Houlik Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 19
William Pestcoe Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 19
Peter Harris Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 19
Marcello Cesario Men Juniors 15-18 10 / 19
Jeremy Boyle Men Juniors 15-18 11 / 19
Nadia Latzgo Men Juniors 15-18 13 / 19
Evelyn Korbich Women Category 1-2-3 26 / 28

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Tyler Mower Men Cat 3/4 54 / 59
Ryan Munko Men Cat 4/5 75 / 75

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Samuel Deangelo U19 Novice Men 2 / 3
Samuel Deangelo Cat Novice Men 32 / 44

ABRA Training Series (Mar 18 2012)

Ryan Munko Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)

Marcello Cesario Men Cat 4/5 42 / 45

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Zachary Houlik Men 3/4 20 / 88
Marcello Cesario Men 3/4 38 / 88
William Pestcoe Men 3/4 62 / 88

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)

Marcello Cesario Men Cat 4/5 19 / 46

Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 4 2012)

Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 1 / 1
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 1 / 9
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 2 / 9
Brandon Krasley Men Junior 6 / 9

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Micah Engle Men Pro 1/2 38 / 111

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Nadia Latzgo Women 3/4 3 / 49
Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 30 / 49
Greg Ratzell Junior 3 / 72
Micah Engle Junior 9 / 72
Thomas Barnett Junior 12 / 72
Christophe Meacham Junior 14 / 72
Zachary Houlik Junior 37 / 72
Luke Bateman Junior 46 / 72
Stuart Witkowski Junior 48 / 72
Marcello Cesario Junior 49 / 72
William Pestcoe Junior 51 / 72

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

Peter Harris Men Category 3/4 34 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Nadia Latzgo Women 3/4 5 / 49
Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 19 / 49
Greg Ratzell Junior 3 / 72
Micah Engle Junior 10 / 72
Thomas Barnett Junior 19 / 72
Christophe Meacham Junior 28 / 72
Dakota Schaeffer Junior 38 / 72
Marcello Cesario Junior 42 / 72
Luke Bateman Junior 55 / 72
Zachary Houlik Junior 58 / 72
Stuart Witkowski Junior 63 / 72
William Pestcoe Junior 65 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Nadia Latzgo Women 3/4 28 / 49
Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 29 / 49
Greg Ratzell Junior 10 / 72
Micah Engle Junior 14 / 72
Dakota Schaeffer Junior 22 / 72
Thomas Barnett Junior 23 / 72
Christopher Meacham Junior 24 / 72
Luke Bateman Junior 27 / 72
Zachary Houlik Junior 51 / 72
Marcello Cesario Junior 58 / 72
William Pestcoe Junior 64 / 72
Stuart Witkowski Junior 66 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 12 / 49
Nadia Latzgo Women 3/4 21 / 49
Micah Engle Junior 2 / 70
Greg Ratzell Junior 21 / 70
Christophe Meacham Junior 22 / 70
Dakota Schaeffer Junior 28 / 70
Thomas Barnett Junior 35 / 70
Luke Bateman Junior 51 / 70
Marcello Cesario Junior 52 / 70
Stuart Witkowski Junior 57 / 70
Zachary Houlik Junior 59 / 70
William Pestcoe Junior 60 / 70

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Antonina Esposto Women Cat 34 9 / 24
Greg Ratzell Men Cat 23 1 / 61

Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Stuart Witkowski Cat 4/5 33 / 48

Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Veda Gerasimek Women Juniors 10-12 1 / 6
Marcy Bardman Women Juniors 10-12 3 / 6
Sierra Watkins Women Juniors 10-12 4 / 6
Tyler Mower Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 14
Marcello Cesario Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 14
Stuart Witkowski Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 14
Alec Ratzell Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 14
Mark Yaroshevsky Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 9
Brandon Krasley Men Juniors 10-12 4 / 9
Landon Garcia Men Juniors 10-12 6 / 9
Travis Pozzi Men Juniors 10-12 8 / 9
Jonathan Krause Men Juniors 10-12 9 / 9
Nadia Latzgo Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 6
Evelyn Korbich Women Juniors 15-16 3 / 6
Emily Krause Women Juniors 15-16 6 / 6

PA Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 13 2011)

Tyler Mower Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 8
Stuart Witkowski Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 8
Marcello Cesario Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 8
Alec Ratzell Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 8
Brandon Krasley Men Juniors 10-12 6 / 13
Landon Garcia Men Juniors 10-12 8 / 13
Ryan Bailis Men Juniors 10-12 9 / 13
Travis Pozzi Men Juniors 10-12 11 / 13
Jonathan Krause Men Juniors 10-12 13 / 13
Nadia Latzgo Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 5
Evelyn Korbich Women Juniors 15-16 2 / 5
Emily Krause Women Juniors 15-16 5 / 5

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Wesley Kline Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Wesley Kline Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Wesley Kline Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 6 / 52

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Dakota Schaeffer Men Category 4 31 / 31
Antonina Esposto Women Category 1/2/3 12 / 26
Nadia Latzgo Women Category 1/2/3 20 / 26
Evelyn Korbich Women Category 1/2/3 23 / 26
Micah Engle Men Category 1/2/3 15 / 34
Greg Ratzell Men Category 1/2/3 19 / 34

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Greg Ratzell Cat 3 1 / 38
Christopher Meacham Cat 3 11 / 38
Zachary Houlik Cat 3 15 / 38
Evelyn Korbich Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Chris Dordal Cat 4 6 / 48
Dakota Schaeffer Cat 4 34 / 48
Marcello Cesario Cat 4 42 / 48

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Marcello Cesario Junior 13-15 Men 1 / 4
Zachary Houlik Junior 16-18 Men 1 / 2
William Pestcoe Junior 16-18 Men 2 / 2

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Evelyn Korbich Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Greg Ratzell Men Category 3 1 / 35

The Fort Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Tyler Mower Junior's 12 - 18 4 / 10

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)

Marcello Cesario Men Junior 13-14 4 / 18
Tyler Mower Men Junior 13-14 5 / 18
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 13-14 7 / 18
Magnus Hartwell Men Junior 13-14 13 / 18
Greg Ratzell Men Junior 15-16 1 / 26
Zachary Houlik Men Junior 15-16 6 / 26
William Pestcoe Men Junior 15-16 8 / 26
Peter Harris Men Junior 15-16 15 / 26
Jeremy Boyle Men Junior 15-16 16 / 26
Luke Bateman Men Junior 15-16 19 / 26
Daniel Lauritzen Men Junior 15-16 20 / 26
Dakota Schaeffer Men Junior 15-16 21 / 26
Chris Dordal Men Junior 17-18 2 / 12
Kody Mccracken Men Junior 17-18 9 / 12
Marcy Bardman Women Junior 10-12 4 / 9
Sierra Watkins Women Junior 10-12 5 / 9
Nadia Latzgo Women Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Emily Krause Women Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Ryan Bailis Men Junior 10-12 5 / 19
Brandon Krasley Men Junior 10-12 9 / 19
Jonathan Krause Men Junior 10-12 13 / 19
Landon Garcia Men Junior 10-12 19 / 19

Nicole Reinhart Memorial - Road Race (Jul 16 2011)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 13-14 2 / 21
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 13-14 5 / 21
Magnus Hartwell Men Junior 13-14 13 / 21
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 13-14 14 / 21
Greg Ratzell Men Junior 15-16 1 / 25
Zachary Houlik Men Junior 15-16 3 / 25
Luke Bateman Men Junior 15-16 5 / 25
Peter Harris Men Junior 15-16 14 / 25
Dakota Schaeffer Men Junior 15-16 15 / 25
William Pestcoe Men Junior 15-16 20 / 25
Daniel Lauritzen Men Junior 15-16 22 / 25
Jeremy Boyle Men Junior 15-16 23 / 25
Kody Mccracken Men Junior 17-18 1 / 14
Chris Dordal Men Junior 17-18 11 / 14
Marcy Bardman Women Junior 10-12 1 / 9
Sierra Watkins Women Junior 10-12 3 / 9
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Nadia Latzgo Women Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Emily Krause Women Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Brandon Krasley Men Junior 10-12 4 / 15
Ryan Bailis Men Junior 10-12 9 / 15
Jonathan Krause Men Junior 10-12 11 / 15

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 13-14 1 / 24
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 13-14 7 / 24
Stuart Witkowski Men Junior 13-14 13 / 24
Magnus Hartwell Men Junior 13-14 15 / 24
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 13-14 16 / 24
Greg Ratzell Men Junior 15-16 1 / 29
Zachary Houlik Men Junior 15-16 8 / 29
Luke Bateman Men Junior 15-16 10 / 29
Dakota Schaeffer Men Junior 15-16 11 / 29
William Pestcoe Men Junior 15-16 12 / 29
Peter Harris Men Junior 15-16 22 / 29
Jeremy Boyle Men Junior 15-16 23 / 29
Daniel Lauritzen Men Junior 15-16 26 / 29
David Lucas Men Junior 15-16 28 / 29
Kody Mccracken Men Junior 17-18 1 / 14
Chris Dordal Men Junior 17-18 8 / 14
Marcy Bardman Women Junior 10-12 1 / 9
Sierra Watkins Women Junior 10-12 3 / 9
Nadia Latzgo Women Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Emily Krause Women Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Brandon Krasley Men Junior 10-12 4 / 15
Ryan Bailis Men Junior 10-12 9 / 15
Jonathan Krause Men Junior 10-12 14 / 15

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Jul 12 2011)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 5 / 7

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Micah Engle Men Cat 2 11 / 61
Christopher Meacham Men Cat 3 16 / 42
Luke Bateman Men Cat 3 25 / 42
Daniel Lauritzen Men Cat 4 19 / 19

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Micah Engle Men Cat 2 14 / 64
Christopher Meacham Men Cat 3 15 / 48
Luke Bateman Men Cat 3 37 / 48
Daniel Lauritzen Men Cat 4 17 / 19

Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)

Stuart Witkowski Juniors 10-14 4 / 23
Dakota Schaeffer Juniors 15-18 6 / 22

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Jul 5 2011)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 2 / 14

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Micah Engle Men Pro 1/2 30 / 52
Luke Bateman Men CAT 3/4 11 / 44
Christopher Meacham Men CAT 3/4 13 / 44

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Christopher Meacham Men Category3/4 10 / 27
Micah Engle Men PRO 1/2 21 / 33

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Antonina Esposto Women Category1/2/3/4 10 / 25

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Chris Dordal U19 3/4 1 / 2
Peter Harris U19 3/4 2 / 2

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Jun 14 2011)

Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1

Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Dakota Schaeffer Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Tyler Mower Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Stuart Witkowski Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Marcello Cesario Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Greg Ratzell Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 5
Zachary Houlik Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 5
Luke Bateman Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 5
Jeremy Boyle Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 5
Antonina Esposto Womens Open 16 / 20
Christopher Meacham Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 4
Micah Engle Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Nadia Latzgo Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 1

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Tyler Mower Cat 4 Men 15 / 43
Marcello Cesario Cat 4 Men 24 / 43
Daniel Lauritzen Cat 5 Men 29 / 37
Nadia Latzgo Women Cat 1,2,3 2 / 4
Greg Ratzell Cat 3,4 Men 25 / 55
Luke Bateman Cat 3,4 Men 27 / 55

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri (Jun 7 2011)

Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Marcy Bardman Women 4 16 / 19
Nadia Latzgo Women 15-16 1 / 5
Evelyn Korbich Women 15-16 4 / 5
Emily Krause Women 15-16 5 / 5
Veda Gerasimek Women 10-12 1 / 4
Sierra Watkins Women 10-12 2 / 4
Marcy Bardman Women 10-12 3 / 4
Tyler Mower Women 13-14 1 / 14
Marcello Cesario Women 13-14 2 / 14
Stuart Witkowski Women 13-14 4 / 14
Magnus Hartwell Women 13-14 5 / 14
Alec Ratzell Women 13-14 6 / 14
Jonathan Krause Women 13-14 11 / 14
Travis Pozzi Women 13-14 12 / 14
William Pestcoe Men 15-16 1 / 11
Greg Ratzell Men 15-16 2 / 11
Luke Bateman Men 15-16 3 / 11
Zachary Houlik Men 15-16 4 / 11
Daniel Lauritzen Men 15-16 6 / 11
Jeremy Boyle Men 15-16 7 / 11
Christopher Meacham Men 17-18 3 / 6

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Dakota Schaeffer Juniors 10-14 22 / 24
Antonina Esposto Women Open 12 / 17

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Alexandre Chepigin Men Category 5 3 / 30
Peter Harris Men Category4/5 34 / 37

Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)

Micah Engle Men 3 (40 Kilometers) 4 / 13

Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

William Pestcoe Men Category4/5 5 / 5

Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)

William Pestcoe Men 4/5 6 / 22
Dakota Schaeffer Men 4/5 7 / 22
Stuart Witkowski Men 4/5 16 / 22

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Antonina Esposto Women 3 2 / 20
Nadia Latzgo Women 3 14 / 20
Stuart Witkowski Men Open Junior 10-14 1 / 29

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Micah Engle Men Cat 3/4 3 / 52

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Evelyn Korbich 4 Women 10 / 24
Mark Yaroshevsky Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 6
Jonathan Krause Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 6
Sierra Watkins Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 2
Micah Engle Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 15
Christopher Meacham Junior Boys 17-18 4 / 15
Christopher Krause Junior Boys 17-18 15 / 15
Greg Ratzell Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 20
Jeremy Boyle Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 20
Luke Bateman Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 20
William Pestcoe Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 20
Zachary Houlik Junior Boys 15-16 10 / 20
Dakota Schaeffer Junior Boys 15-16 13 / 20
Peter Harris Junior Boys 15-16 16 / 20
Daniel Lauritzen Junior Boys 15-16 19 / 20
Stuart Witkowski Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 15
Marcello Cesario Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 15
Alec Ratzell Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 15
Nadia Latzgo Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 3
Emily Krause Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 3

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Marcello Cesario Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 12
Stuart Witkowski Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 12
Alec Ratzell Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 12
Mark Yaroshevsky Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 6
Jonathan Krause Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 6
Evelyn Korbich 4 Women 8 / 21
Sierra Watkins Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 2
Greg Ratzell Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 17
William Pestcoe Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 17
Zachary Houlik Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 17
Luke Bateman Junior Boys 15-16 8 / 17
Dakota Schaeffer Junior Boys 15-16 10 / 17
Peter Harris Junior Boys 15-16 14 / 17
Daniel Lauritzen Junior Boys 15-16 16 / 17
Nadia Latzgo Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 3
Emily Krause Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 3
Micah Engle Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 16
Christopher Meacham Junior Boys 17-18 6 / 16
Christopher Krause Junior Boys 17-18 15 / 16

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Nadia Latzgo Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 3
Emily Krause Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 3
Greg Ratzell Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 20
Dakota Schaeffer Junior Boys 15-16 8 / 20
Luke Bateman Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 20
Zachary Houlik Junior Boys 15-16 11 / 20
William Pestcoe Junior Boys 15-16 12 / 20
Daniel Lauritzen Junior Boys 15-16 14 / 20
Marcello Cesario Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 13
Stuart Witkowski Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 13
Alec Ratzell Junior Boys 13-14 11 / 13
Micah Engle Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 16
Christopher Meacham Junior Boys 17-18 4 / 16
Evelyn Korbich 4 Women 3 / 30

Races at the Lake (May 14 2011)

Tyler Mower Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Tyler Mower Men Junior Open 4 / 9

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Crit (May 10 2011)

Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 4 / 8

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Wesley Kline Men 1/2/3 6 / 16
Greg Ratzell Junior 15-18 1 / 16
Christopher Meacham Junior 15-18 2 / 16
Zachary Houlik Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Nadia Latzgo Junior 15-18 8 / 16
Evelyn Korbich Junior 15-18 13 / 16
Antonina Esposto Junior 15-18 15 / 16
Emily Krause Junior 15-18 16 / 16
Stuart Witkowski Junior 10-14 2 / 12
Marcello Cesario Junior 10-14 5 / 12
Alec Ratzell Junior 10-14 6 / 12
Brandon Krasley Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Pazzi Travis Junior 10-14 9 / 12
Sierra Watkins Junior 10-14 10 / 12
Jonathan Krause Junior 10-14 12 / 12

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

William Pestcoe SENIOR CAT 4 1 / 40

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Christopher Meacham Men Category3/4 12 / 44
Micah Engle Men Category3/4 23 / 44

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Crit (May 3 2011)

Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 6 / 8

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Andrew Harris Men CATEGORY 4 30 / 30
Micah Engle Men CATEGORY3/4 1 / 61
Christopher Meacham Men CATEGORY3/4 26 / 61
Greg Ratzell Men CATEGORY3/4 30 / 61
Zachary Houlik Men CATEGORY3/4 40 / 61
Matthew Voyer Men CATEGORY3/4 42 / 61
Luke Bateman Men CATEGORY3/4 49 / 61
Marcello Cesario Men CATEGORY4/5 17 / 24
Peter Harris Men CATEGORY4/5 22 / 24

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Andrew Harris Men Category 4 25 / 28
Greg Ratzell Men Category3/4 2 / 51
Micah Engle Men Category3/4 3 / 51
Christopher Meacham Men Category3/4 6 / 51
Luke Bateman Men Category3/4 19 / 51
Zachary Houlik Men Category3/4 30 / 51
Peter Harris Men Category4/5 16 / 26
Marcello Cesario Men Category4/5 24 / 26

Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)

Mark Yaroshevsky Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 9
William Pestcoe Cat 4 3 / 68

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Andrew Harris Men Category 4 33 / 36
Micah Engle Men Category3/4 1 / 61
Greg Ratzell Men Category3/4 4 / 61
Christopher Meacham Men Category3/4 13 / 61
Luke Bateman Men Category3/4 25 / 61
Zachary Houlik Men Category3/4 27 / 61
Matthew Voyer Men Category3/4 31 / 61
Peter Harris Men Category4/5 16 / 26
Marcello Cesario Men Category4/5 26 / 26

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 26 2011)

Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2
Tyler Mower Men Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Tyler Mower Men Junior 10-18 3 / 11

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Christopher Meacham CAT 1-2-3 MEN 5 / 9
Greg Ratzell CAT 1-2-3 MEN 6 / 9
Matthew Voyer CAT 1-2-3 MEN 7 / 9
Nadia Latzgo WOMEN CAT 3-4 10 / 11
Daniel Lauritzen CAT 5 UNDER 40 20 / 31
Christopher Meacham U19 CAT 1-2-3 MEN 2 / 4
Greg Ratzell U19 CAT 1-2-3 MEN 3 / 4
Matthew Voyer U19 CAT 1-2-3 MEN 4 / 4
Nadia Latzgo WOMEN U19 CAT 3-4 1 / 1
Micah Engle CAT 3-4 1 / 25
Peter Harris CAT 3-4 25 / 25
Micah Engle U19 CAT 3-4 1 / 2
Peter Harris U19 CAT 3-4 2 / 2
Daniel Lauritzen CAT 5 U19 1 / 1

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Evelyn Korbich Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 12
Emily Krause Junior Women 15-16 1 / 1
Zachary Houlik Cat 4 Men 10 / 33
Jeremy Boyle Cat 4 Men 13 / 33
Chris Dordal Cat 4 Men 18 / 33
William Pestcoe Cat 4 Men 29 / 33
Christopher Krause Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Zachary Houlik Junior Men 15-16 Race 2 1 / 6
William Pestcoe Junior Men 15-16 Race 2 2 / 6
Jeremy Boyle Junior Men 15-16 Race 2 5 / 6
Evelyn Korbich Junior Men 15-16 Race 2 6 / 6
Stuart Witkowski Juniors Men 13-14 3 / 5
Alec Ratzell Juniors Men 13-14 4 / 5
Magnus Hartwell Juniors Men 13-14 5 / 5

Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)

Veda Gerasimek Women Cat4 16 / 17

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Houlik Zachary CAT 4 MEN 12 / 40
Brandon Krasley CAT 4 MEN 13 / 40
Zachary Houlik JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 13
Greg Ratzell JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 13
William Pestcoe JUNIOR 15-16 4 / 13
Dakota Schaeffer JUNIOR 15-16 5 / 13
Peter Harris JUNIOR 15-16 6 / 13
Nadia Latzgo JUNIOR 15-16 7 / 13
Jeremy Boyle JUNIOR 15-16 8 / 13
Evelyn Korbich JUNIOR 15-16 9 / 13
Daniel Lauritzen JUNIOR 15-16 12 / 13
Micah Engle CAT 3-4 MEN 1 / 70
Greg Ratzell CAT 3-4 MEN 2 / 70
Matthew Voyer CAT 3-4 MEN 26 / 70
Christopher Meacham CAT 3-4 MEN 27 / 70
Brandon Krasley JUNIORS 10-12 1 / 2
Marcy Bardman JUNIORS 10-12 2 / 2
Chloe Chepigin CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 39
Evelyn Korbich CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 39
Christopher Meacham CAT 4 WOMEN 29 / 39
Micah Engle CAT 4 WOMEN 30 / 39
Matthew Voyer CAT 4 WOMEN 35 / 39
Alexandre Chepigin CAT 4 WOMEN 39 / 39
Stuart Witkowski JUNIORS 13-14 1 / 7
Marcello Cesario JUNIORS 13-14 3 / 7
Magnus Hartwell JUNIORS 13-14 6 / 7
Nadia Latzgo CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 29 / 38
Antonina Esposto CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 38 / 38

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Greg Ratzell Junior Men 15-16 4 / 40
Luke Bateman Junior Men 15-16 7 / 40
Zachary Houlik Junior Men 15-16 9 / 40
Jeremy Boyle Junior Men 15-16 19 / 40
William Pestcoe Junior Men 15-16 32 / 40
Evelyn Korbich Junior Women 15-18 5 / 14
Micah Engle Junior Men 17-18 11 / 72
Christopher Meacham Junior Men 17-18 26 / 72
Matthew Voyer Junior Men 17-18 28 / 72
Stuart Witkowski Juniors 13-14 Boys 9 / 12

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Daniel Lauritzen Men Category 4/5 53 / 60

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Christopher Meacham MEN CAT 3/4 2 / 58
Greg Ratzell MEN CAT 3/4 6 / 58
Luke Bateman MEN CAT 3/4 10 / 58
Micah Engle MEN CAT 3/4 22 / 58
Matthew Voyer MEN CAT 3/4 23 / 58
Peter Harris MEN CAT 3/4 47 / 58
Jeremy Boyle MEN CAT 3/4 57 / 58
Dakota Schaeffer U19 MEN CAT 5 1 / 7
Lauritzen Daniel U19 MEN CAT 5 5 / 7
Meacham Christopher JR MEN CAT 3/4 1 / 8
Ratzell Greg JR MEN CAT 3/4 2 / 8
Bateman Luke JR MEN CAT 3/4 3 / 8
Engle Micah JR MEN CAT 3/4 4 / 8
Voyer Matt JR MEN CAT 3/4 5 / 8
Harris Peter JR MEN CAT 3/4 6 / 8
Boyle Jeremy JR MEN CAT 3/4 8 / 8
Dakota Schaeffer Cat 5 Men 2 / 37
Daniel Lauritzen Cat 5 Men 27 / 37
Evelyn Korbich WOMEN CAT 3/4 4 / 17
Nadia Latzgo WOMEN CAT 3/4 7 / 17
Korbich Evelyn U19 WOMEN CAT 3/4 1 / 2
Latzgo Nadia U19 WOMEN CAT 3/4 2 / 2

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Zachary Houlik CAT 4 3 / 29

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Stuart Witkowski Men Open Junior 10-14 1 / 16

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Wesley Kline Men - Men Pro 1/2 46 / 80

Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)

Stuart Witkowski Men Junior 2 / 2

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Wesley Kline Juniors 11 / 34
Zack Noonan Juniors 22 / 34
Matthew Voyer Juniors 24 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Zack Noonan Juniors 2 / 34
Wesley Kline Juniors 15 / 34
Matthew Voyer Juniors 26 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Wesley Kline Juniors 2 / 34
Zack Noonan Juniors 6 / 34
Matthew Voyer Juniors 33 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Zack Noonan Juniors 1 / 34
Wesley Kline Juniors 15 / 34
Matthew Voyer Juniors 27 / 34

Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)

Calan Farley Mens Cat 4/5 1 / 57

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Robin Carpenter Men JR Junior 15-18 16 / 71
Wesley Kline Men JR Junior 15-18 41 / 71

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Robin Carpenter Men JR Junior 15-18 4 / 72
Wesley Kline Men JR Junior 15-18 5 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Robin Carpenter Men JR Junior 15-18 21 / 73
Wesley Kline Men JR Junior 15-18 47 / 73
Kody Mccracken Men JR Junior 15-18 72 / 73

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Robin Carpenter Men JR Junior 15-18 9 / 77
Wesley Kline Men JR Junior 15-18 37 / 77
Kody Mccracken Men JR Junior 15-18 61 / 77

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Wesley Kline Men JR Junior 15-18 3 / 84
Robin Carpenter Men JR Junior 15-18 5 / 84
Kody Mccracken Men JR Junior 15-18 58 / 84

Corning Circuit Race (Jun 26 2010)

Kody Mccracken Cat 4 Men 11 / 32

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Matt Muney Men Pro/1/2 54 / 103

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Matthew Voyer Men 4 13 / 44

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Maxx Muney Juniors 8 / 28
Matt Muney Men Pro/1/2 42 / 47

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Matt Muney Pro - 3 44 / 84

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Zack Noonan Men 02 75 / 94
Jeffrey Alpert Men 02 83 / 94
Jeffrey Alpert Men Junior 15-18 2 / 54
Zack Noonan Men Junior 15-18 3 / 54
Juan Carmona Men Junior 15-18 5 / 54
Matt Muney Men Junior 15-18 7 / 54
Wesley Kline Men Junior 15-18 22 / 54
Andrew Harris Men Junior 15-18 27 / 54

Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)

Zack Noonan Men Pro/1/2 13 / 122
Juan Carmona Men Pro/1/2 48 / 122
Matt Muney Men Pro/1/2 69 / 122

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Robin Carpenter Men JR Junior 17-18 1 / 25
Jeffrey Alpert Men JR Junior 17-18 10 / 25
Andrew Harris Men JR Junior 17-18 17 / 25
Christopher Krause Men JR Junior 17-18 22 / 25
Matthew Voyer Men JR Junior 17-18 25 / 25
Jeremy Boyle Men JR Junior 13-14 7 / 12
Marcello Cesario Men JR Junior 13-14 9 / 12
Emily Krause Women JR Junior 15-16 2 / 2

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Robin Carpenter Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 18
Matthew Voyer Junior Boys 17-18 5 / 18
Jeffrey Alpert Junior Boys 17-18 8 / 18
Andrew Harris Junior Boys 17-18 13 / 18
Christopher Krause Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 9
Magnus Hartwell Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 10
Mark Yaroshevsky Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 10
Andres Weller Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 10
Jonathan Krause Junior Boys 10-12 8 / 10
Jeremy Boyle Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 12
Marcello Cesario Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 12
Stuart Witkowski Junior Boys 13-14 12 / 12
Emily Krause Junior Girls 15-18 4 / 4

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)

Robin Carpenter Men 1/2/3 5 / 77

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Matt Muney Pro/1/2 Men 103 / 120

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Matthew Voyer Men 3/4 23 / 76

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Kody Mccracken Cat 3/4 30 / 42
Robin Carpenter Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 12
Andrew Harris Junior Boys 17-18 6 / 12
Matthew Voyer Junior Boys 17-18 8 / 12
Jeffrey Alpert Junior Boys 17-18 10 / 12
Kody Mccracken Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 10
Luke Bateman Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 10

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 56

2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 25 2010)

Andres Weller Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 1
Jeremy Boyle Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 1

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Andrew Harris U19 MEN (4) 4 / 4
Andrew Harris MEN 4 & U19 44 / 51

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Juan Carmona Junior 17-18 1 / 16
Zack Noonan Junior 17-18 2 / 16
Robin Carpenter Junior 17-18 3 / 16
Jeffrey Alpert Junior 17-18 8 / 16
Andrew Harris Junior 17-18 11 / 16
Matthew Voyer Junior 17-18 12 / 16
Peter Harris Junior 13-14 4 / 9
Matthew Voyer Cat 3/4 29 / 61

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Peter Harris Juniors 13-14 20 / 20
Robin Carpenter Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 3 / 32
Zack Noonan Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 4 / 32
Wesley Kline Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 14 / 32
Matthew Voyer Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 19 / 32
Matthew Spinks Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 20 / 32
Matt Muney Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 21 / 32
Andrew Harris Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 24 / 32
Jeffrey Alpert Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 25 / 32

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Luke Bateman Men 4 23 / 87

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Matthew Voyer U19 Men Category 4 2 / 5
Andrew Harris U19 Men Category 4 5 / 5
Matthew Voyer Men Category 4 9 / 39
Andrew Harris Men Category 4 18 / 39
Juan Carmona U19 Category 2/3 1 / 8
Robin Carpenter U19 Category 2/3 2 / 8
Wesley Kline U19 Category 2/3 3 / 8
Zack Noonan U19 Category 2/3 4 / 8
Jeffrey Alpert U19 Category 2/3 8 / 8
Juan Carmona Category 2/3 3 / 56
Robin Carpenter Category 2/3 6 / 56
Wesley Kline Category 2/3 8 / 56
Zack Noonan Category 2/3 10 / 56
Jeffrey Alpert Category 2/3 48 / 56

Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)

Luke Bateman JR MEN 13-14 4 / 7
Zachary Houlik JR MEN 13-14 5 / 7
Wesley Kline JR MEN 17-18 1 / 7
Jeffrey Alpert JR MEN 17-18 2 / 7
Elspeth Huyett JR WOMEN 17-18 1 / 1
Antonina Esposto JR WOMEN 15-16 1 / 3
Emily Krause JR WOMEN 13-14 4 / 4
Andrew Harris JR MEN 15-16 1 / 9
Christopher Krause JR MEN 15-16 9 / 9

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)

Matt Muney Men Pro/1/2 17 / 70

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Antonina Esposto Women - Cat 3/4 9 / 45
Catherine Probst Women - Cat 3/4 31 / 45
Juan Carmona Men - Junior - 15-18 6 / 46
Wesley Kline Men - Junior - 15-18 18 / 46
Zack Noonan Men - Junior - 15-18 24 / 46
Jeffrey Alpert Men - Junior - 15-18 46 / 46

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Antonina Esposto Women - Cat 3/4 35 / 48
Catherine Probst Women - Cat 3/4 37 / 48
Zack Noonan Men - Junior - 15-18 9 / 52
Juan Carmona Men - Junior - 15-18 22 / 52
Wesley Kline Men - Junior - 15-18 34 / 52
Jeffrey Alpert Men - Junior - 15-18 50 / 52
Rob Spatola Men - Junior - 15-18 52 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Catherine Probst Women - Cat 3/4 32 / 52
Antonina Esposto Women - Cat 3/4 36 / 52
Juan Carmona Men - Junior - 15-18 8 / 69
Wesley Kline Men - Junior - 15-18 13 / 69
Matt Muney Men - Junior - 15-18 14 / 69
Zack Noonan Men - Junior - 15-18 16 / 69
Jeffrey Alpert Men - Junior - 15-18 49 / 69
Rob Spatola Men - Junior - 15-18 52 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Zack Noonan Men Junior 6 / 67
Juan Carmona Men Junior 16 / 67
Matt Muney Men Junior 23 / 67
Wesley Kline Men Junior 38 / 67
Rob Spatola Men Junior 40 / 67
Jeffrey Alpert Men Junior 44 / 67
Matthew Voyer Men Junior 58 / 67
Catherine Probst Women - Cat 3/4 28 / 52
Antonina Esposto Women - Cat 3/4 37 / 52

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Matt Muney Pro, 1, 2 , 3 32 / 72

Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)

Ricky Gargiulo PRO/1/2 38 / 91
Juan Carmona PRO/1/2 53 / 91
Zack Noonan PRO/1/2 76 / 91
Matt Muney PRO/1/2 88 / 91

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Wesley Kline Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 26
Rob Spatola Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 26
Jeffrey Alpert Junior Boys 15-18 9 / 26
Andrew Harris Junior Boys 15-18 11 / 26
Matthew Voyer Junior Boys 15-18 17 / 26
Antonina Esposto Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Catherine Probst Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2
Luke Bateman Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 7

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Antonina Esposto Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Catherine Probst Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2
Luke Bateman Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 9
Andrew Shafer Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 9
Rob Spatola Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 25
Jeffrey Alpert Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 25
Wesley Kline Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 25
Andrew Harris Junior Boys 15-18 16 / 25
Matthew Voyer Junior Boys 15-18 17 / 25
Chad Gorr Junior Boys 15-18 19 / 25
Christopher Krause Junior Boys 15-18 23 / 25

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Wesley Kline Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 26
Jeffrey Alpert Junior Boys 15-18 9 / 26
Rob Spatola Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 26
Matthew Voyer Junior Boys 15-18 13 / 26
Andrew Harris Junior Boys 15-18 14 / 26
Christopher Krause Junior Boys 15-18 22 / 26
Chad Gorr Junior Boys 15-18 23 / 26
Luke Bateman Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 9
Andrew Shafer Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 9
Catherine Probst Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Antonina Esposto Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Rob Spatola Cat 4 Men Race 1 22 / 82
Andrew Harris Cat 4 Men Race 1 40 / 82
Zack Noonan Cat 3 Men 1 / 90
Wesley Kline Cat 3 Men 42 / 90

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Matt Muney CATEGORY 3 90km 3 / 87

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Antonina Esposto Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Wesley Kline Men Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Andrew Shafer Juniors 13-14 4 / 7

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Wesley Kline Juniors 17-18 4 / 26
Juan Carmona Juniors 17-18 8 / 26
Matt Muney Juniors 17-18 15 / 26
Zack Noonan Juniors 17-18 17 / 26
Andrew Harris Juniors 15-16 5 / 13

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Juan Carmona Juniors 10 / 51
Zack Noonan Juniors 28 / 51
Zach Semian Juniors 47 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Juan Carmona Juniors 10 / 57
Zack Noonan Juniors 27 / 57
Zach Semian Juniors 33 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Juan Carmona Juniors 10 / 66
Zack Noonan Juniors 16 / 66
Zach Semian Juniors 39 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Zack Noonan Juniors 22 / 66
Zach Semian Juniors 30 / 66
Juan Carmona Juniors 43 / 66

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Juan Carmona Junior 15-16 1 / 16
Zack Noonan Junior 15-16 2 / 16
Tyler Malay Junior 15-16 10 / 16
Zach Semian Junior 15-16 11 / 16

Busiest Racers

in last months
Alec Ratzell 138
Marcello Cesario 113
Evelyn Korbich 108
Dakota Schaeffer 80
William Walton 68
Zachary Houlik 65
Greg Ratzell 65
William Pestcoe 55
Austin Banks 53
Nadia Latzgo 51
Stuart Witkowski 48
Tyler Mower 46
Peter Harris 46
Kyle Penny 43
David Do 42
Christopher Meacham 40
Sean Rice 39
Zach Lyons 38
Andrew Wiedwald??? 38
Brandon Staub 35
Joseph Clay 35
Veda Gerasimek 34
Wesley Kline 29
Jacob Skrip 27
Luke Bateman 27
Ian Witkowski 26
Micah Engle 26
Matthew Voyer 26
Saras Perry-anderson??? 23
Zack Noonan 23
Jeremy Boyle 22
William Jackson 20
Daniel Lauritzen 19
Andrew Harris 19
Jeffrey Alpert 17
Marcy Bardman 17
Antonina Esposto 17
Juan Carmona 16
Kalie King 16
Robin Carpenter 14
Matt Muney 14
Emily Krause 14
Ryan Munko 14
Luke Lukas 12
Sean Guydish 12
Samuel Margolis 11
Connor Thompson 10
Jonathan Krause 10
Brandon Krasley 9
Kody Mccracken 9
Ryan Bailis 9
Samuel Deangelo 9
Christopher Krause 8
Cara King 8
Sierra Watkins 8
Rob Spatola 7
Catherine Probst 7
Mark Yaroshevsky 7
Magnus Hartwell 7
Chris Dordal 6
Camryn Resele 6
Brittany Bardman 6
Nathan Roberts 6
Ramon Belmontes 5
Zach Semian 5
Landon Garcia 4
Thomas Barnett 4
Andrew Shafer 3
Alex Kochey 3
"william ""kit""" Jackson 3
Christophe Meacham 3
Daniel Bard 3
Travis Pozzi 3
John Clark 3
Chad Gorr 2
Elspeth Huyett 2
Alexandre Chepigin 2
Adam Schram 2
Emilie klev Bergheim 2
Andres Weller 2
Latzgo Nadia 2
Korbich Evelyn 1
Morgan Kochey 1
Lauritzen Daniel 1
Lukas Luke 1
Bateman Luke 1
Harris Peter 1
Boyle Jeremy 1
Cesario Marcello 1
David Lucas 1
Jackson William 1
Calan Farley 1
Tyler Malay 1
Ricky Gargiulo 1
Maxx Muney 1
Pazzi Travis 1
Chloe Chepigin 1
Matthew Spinks 1
Meacham Christopher 1
Emilie Klev bergheim 1