Log In

Team Overview: Cyclus Sports

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 17 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men Pro 1/2 11 / 33

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 16 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men Pro 1/2 7 / 39

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Colin Cavaliere Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 44
Dylan Lawson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 44
Alex Winnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men Cat 2 8 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men Cat 2 19 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men Cat 2 6 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men Cat 2 23 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men Cat 2 33 / 59

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men PRO/1/2 17 / 76
Michael Gearren ii Men PRO/1/2 25 / 76
Franklin Deese Men PRO/1/2 41 / 76

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men CAT 2 4 / 40
Franklin Deese Men PRO/1/2 12 / 64
Michael Gearren ii Men PRO/1/2 43 / 64

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men CAT 2 18 / 28
Michael Gearren ii Men PRO/1 28 / 43
Franklin Deese Men PRO/1 43 / 43

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Preston Buehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Circuit (Aug 20 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Men Pro 1/2 12 / 28
Alex Winnicki Men Pro 1/2 13 / 28
Franklin Deese Men Pro 1/2 23 / 28
Franklin Deese Men Pro 1/2 27 / 28
Spencer Lowden Men Cat 3 8 / 10

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT2 (Aug 19 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Men Pro 1/2 8 / 28
Alex Winnicki Men Pro 1/2 14 / 28
Franklin Deese Men Pro 1/2 22 / 28
Spencer Lowden Men Cat 3 6 / 9

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 19 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Men Pro 1/2 11 / 37
Alex Winnicki Men Pro 1/2 13 / 37
Franklin Deese Men Pro 1/2 29 / 37
Spencer Lowden Men Cat 3 4 / 10

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT (Aug 18 2017)

Alex Winnicki Pro Open 4 / 21
Michael Gearren ii Pro Open 6 / 21
Franklin Deese Pro Open 15 / 21

2017 CCA Road Race Championships - Crossroads Classic (Aug 6 2017)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 48
Alex Winnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 48
Michael Gearren ii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 48

First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 5 2017)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 40
Alex Winnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 40
Michael Gearren ii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 40
Lucas Livermon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 40

Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 4 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Men Pro-12 10 / 33
Franklin Deese Men Pro-12 20 / 33
Lucas Livermon Men Pro-12 28 / 33
Ian Baun Men Pro-12 29 / 33
Alex Winnicki Men Pro-12 32 / 33

Flow Honda Summer Cycling Jamboree (Jul 30 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Men pro/1/2 3 / 24
Franklin Deese Men pro/1/2 10 / 24
Dylan Lawson Men pro/1/2 16 / 24
Lucas Livermon Men pro/1/2 17 / 24

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 23 2017)

Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2 4 / 10

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Preston Buehrer Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 34

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Preston Buehrer Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 29
Kenny Mcneill Men Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 29

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Kenny Mcneill Men Open 45+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 34
Preston Buehrer Men Open 45+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 34

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Kenny Mcneill Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 35
Preston Buehrer Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 35

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men PRO/1/2 33 / 42

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Ford Murphy Men Pro/1/2 999 / 61

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men PRO/1/2/3 40 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Ford Murphy Men Pro/1/2 999 / 61

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men PRO/1/2 46 / 55

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Preston Buehrer Men pro/1/2/3 24 / 65
Ford Murphy Men pro/1/2/3 60 / 65

Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Jun 21 2017)

Spencer Lowden Cat 3/4 1 / 20

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2/3 57 / 87
Ford Murphy Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 87

NSGP -Stillwater Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Aaron Cruikshank Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 118 / 122
Franklin Deese Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 122 / 122

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Preston Buehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 65
Ford Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 65

NSGP - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 17 2017)

Aaron Cruikshank Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 123
Franklin Deese Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 121 / 123

The Bike Law CCA Regional Crit Championship on The Front Porch of the (Jun 17 2017)

Dylan Lawson Men pro/1/2 2 / 14
Alex Winnicki Men pro/1/2 4 / 14
Colin Cavaliere Men pro/1/2 5 / 14
Tom Rodarie Men pro/1/2 13 / 14

NSGP - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Franklin Deese Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 59 / 124
Aaron Cruikshank Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 124 / 124

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 73
Sam Wentworth Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 73
Van Morales Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 73
Willem Deboer Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 73

NSGP - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 15 2017)

Franklin Deese Men pro/1 90 / 125
Aaron Cruikshank Men pro/1 103 / 125

NSGP - St Paul Criterium (Jun 14 2017)

Lucas Livermon Men pro/1 133 / 146
Aaron Cruikshank Men pro/1 134 / 146
Michael Gearren ii Men pro/1 135 / 146
Franklin Deese Men pro/1 136 / 146

NSGP - St Paul Time Trial (Jun 14 2017)

Franklin Deese Men pro/1 98 / 146
Michael Gearren ii Men pro/1 113 / 146
Aaron Cruikshank Men pro/1 116 / 146
Lucas Livermon Men pro/1 128 / 146

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men Pro 1/2 16 / 20

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 46 / 105
Franklin Deese Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 103 / 105
Lucas Livermon Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 105 / 105

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2 17 / 34
Ford Murphy Men Pro/1/2 32 / 34

Healthy Newton (Jun 10 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men Pro 1/2 9 / 12

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 56 / 118
Franklin Deese Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 57 / 118
Aaron Cruikshank Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 95 / 118

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 10 2017)

Jordan Villella Men P/1/2 (Open) 12 / 32
Sam Wentworth Men P/1/2 (Open) 29 / 32
Willem Deboer Men P/1/2 (Open) 31 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Franklin Deese Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 37 / 153
Michael Gearren ii Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 59 / 153
Aaron Cruikshank Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 78 / 153
Lucas Livermon Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 123 / 153

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 4 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 23
Spencer Lowden Cat 3 11 / 15

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 56
Alex Winnicki Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 56
Franklin Deese Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 56
Colin Cavaliere Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 56
Dylan Lawson Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 56
Spencer Lowden Cat 3 8 / 22

Buhl Grand Prix - Sunday (Jun 4 2017)

Thomas Borner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Willem Deboer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Jordan Villella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 66
Franklin Deese Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 66
Alex Winnicki Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 66
Dylan Lawson Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 66
Spencer Lowden Cat 3 15 / 25

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 77
Alex Winnicki Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 77
Franklin Deese Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 77
Dylan Lawson Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 77
Spencer Lowden Cat 3 20 / 35

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 49
Sam Wentworth Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 49
Aaron Cruikshank Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 49
Willem Deboer Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 49
Van Morales Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 49
Jacob Fetty Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 49

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Ford Murphy Men Pro/1/2 999 / 90

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Willem Deboer Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Van Morales Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Jordan Villella Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Ford Murphy Men Pro/1/2 88 / 90

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men CAT 1/2 7 / 21
Colin Cavaliere Men CAT 1/2 11 / 21
Dylan Lawson Men CAT 1/2 14 / 21
Tom Rodarie Men CAT 1/2 17 / 21
Spencer Lowden Men CAT 3 18 / 24
Michael Gearren ii Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 39 / 83
Franklin Deese Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 74 / 83
Lucas Livermon Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 75 / 83

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Ford Murphy Men Pro/1/2 90 / 90

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men Pro 123 18 / 55
Michael Gearren Men Pro 123 21 / 55
Franklin Deese Men Pro 123 30 / 55

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 21 2017)

Ford Murphy Pro-1-2-3 Race 8 / 23

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Ian Baun Men Open Pro/Cat 1 21 / 64
Michael Gearren ii Men Open Pro/Cat 1 32 / 64
Aaron Cruikshank Men Open Pro/Cat 1 40 / 64
Lucas Livermon Men Open Pro/Cat 1 43 / 64
Franklin Deese Men Open Pro/Cat 1 58 / 64
Alex Winnicki Men Open Cat2/3 35 / 94

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Preston Buehrer Men Pro-3 30 / 58

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Alex Winnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 42
Spencer Lowden Men Cat 3 6 / 29

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Preston Buehrer Men Open Cat2 11 / 20
Ford Murphy Men Open Cat2 19 / 20

RACES AT THE LAKE (May 13 2017)

George Pompura Men Seniors Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Sam Wentworth Men M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Thomas Borner Men M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Jordan Villella Men M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Aaron Cruikshank Men M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Aaron Cruikshank Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40
Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
George Pompura Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40

Falls Lake Road Race (May 6 2017)

Ian Baun Men pro/1/2 1 / 58
Dylan Lawson Men pro/1/2 14 / 58
Lucas Livermon Men pro/1/2 26 / 58
Michael Gearren ii Men pro/1/2 30 / 58
Tom Rodarie Men pro/1/2 32 / 58
Alex Winnicki Men pro/1/2 47 / 58
Hao Sun Men pro/1/2 49 / 58
Josh Cates Men pro/1/2 58 / 58

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Colin Cavaliere Men Cat 2/3 37 / 39

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Ian Baun Men Pro 1/2 24 / 90
Michael Gearren ii Men Pro 1/2 35 / 90
Lucas Livermon Men Pro 1/2 88 / 90

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Ian Baun Pro 1/2 Men 29 / 114
Lucas Livermon Pro 1/2 Men 63 / 114
Franklin Deese Pro 1/2 Men 100 / 114
Dylan Lawson Cat 2/3 Men 9 / 42
Colin Cavaliere Cat 2/3 Men 12 / 42

Races at the Lake (Apr 25 2017)

Thomas Borner Men M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Aaron Cruikshank Men M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Van Morales Men M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
George Pompura Men M Seniors Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36
George Pompura Men M Seniors Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Van Morales Men M Seniors Cat 3/4 16 / 26

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Ian Baun Men Pro 1/2 24 / 60
Michael Gearren Men Pro 1/2 31 / 60
Franklin Deese Men Pro 1/2 61 / 60
Lucas Livermon Men Pro 1/2 85 / 60
Colin Cavaliere Men Cat 2/3 17 / 38
Dylan Lawson Men Cat 2/3 28 / 38
Hao Sun Men Cat 2/3 36 / 38

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Hao Sun Men CAT 2/3 13 / 42
Ian Baun Men PRO/1/2 31 / 90
Michael Gearren ii Men PRO/1/2 49 / 90
Franklin Deese Men PRO/1/2 57 / 90
Lucas Livermon Men PRO/1/2 76 / 90
David Duquette Men PRO/1/2 100 / 90

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 19 2017)

George Pompura Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 12 2017)

George Pompura Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18

Foothills Cup - Crit (Apr 9 2017)

David Duquette Men 1/2/3 9 / 55
Alex Jerome Men 1/2/3 20 / 55
Sam Wentworth Men 1/2/3 22 / 55
Thomas Borner Men 1/2/3 24 / 55
Colin Cavaliere Men 1/2/3 27 / 55
Hao Sun Men 1/2/3 29 / 55
Spencer Lowden Men 1/2/3 32 / 55
Jordan Villella Men 1/2/3 33 / 55
Dylan Lawson Men 1/2/3 34 / 55
Aaron Cruikshank Men 1/2/3 35 / 55
George Pompura Men 1/2/3 47 / 55
Tom Rodarie Men 1/2/3 52 / 55

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents McClellan RR (Apr 9 2017)

Franklin Deese Men Cat Pro/1 96 / 118
Lucas Livermon Men Cat Pro/1 97 / 118

Foothills Cup - RR (Apr 8 2017)

Dylan Lawson Men 1/2/3 16 / 52
Tom Rodarie Men 1/2/3 17 / 52
Alex Jerome Men 1/2/3 22 / 52
Jordan Villella Men 1/2/3 28 / 52
Colin Cavaliere Men 1/2/3 30 / 52
Thomas Borner Men 1/2/3 31 / 52
Hao Sun Men 1/2/3 32 / 52
Spencer Lowden Men 1/2/3 36 / 52
Aaron Cruikshank Men 1/2/3 37 / 52
Sam Wentworth Men 1/2/3 43 / 52
David Duquette Men 1/2/3 44 / 52
George Pompura Men 1/2/3 45 / 52

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Lucas Livermon Men Cat Pro/1 91 / 98
Franklin Deese Men Cat Pro/1 92 / 98
Ian Baun Men Cat 2 1 / 38

Foothills Cup - TT (Apr 7 2017)

Colin Cavaliere Men 1/2/3 12 / 32
Spencer Lowden Men 1/2/3 16 / 32
Tom Rodarie Men 1/2/3 18 / 32
Alex Jerome Men 1/2/3 22 / 32

Nelsonville Spring Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Aaron Cruikshank Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Thomas Borner Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Men Cat 1/2 16 / 80
Ian Baun Men Cat 1/2 27 / 80
Franklin Deese Men Cat 1/2 62 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Ian Baun Men Cat 1/2 9 / 89
Michael Gearren ii Men Cat 1/2 27 / 89
Franklin Deese Men Cat 1/2 67 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Men Cat 1/2 24 / 123
Franklin Deese Men Cat 1/2 44 / 123
Ian Baun Men Cat 1/2 79 / 123
Lucas Livermon Men Cat 1/2 119 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Ian Baun Men Cat 1/2 4 / 128
Michael Gearren ii Men Cat 1/2 46 / 128
Franklin Deese Men Cat 1/2 49 / 128
Lucas Livermon Men Cat 1/2 110 / 128

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Elite Men 1-2 20 / 134
Ian Baun Elite Men 1-2 75 / 134
Joshua Brown Elite Men 1-2 80 / 134
Franklin Deese Elite Men 1-2 97 / 134
Lucas Livermon Elite Men 1-2 98 / 134

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Ford Murphy Pro/1/2/3 51 / 53

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 19 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Men PRO/1/2 4 / 56
Ian Baun Men PRO/1/2 6 / 56
Lucas Livermon Men PRO/1/2 47 / 56
Franklin Deese Men PRO/1/2 48 / 56
Joshua Brown Men PRO/1/2 54 / 56

March Speedway Race (Mar 18 2017)

Dylan Lawson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Tom Rodarie Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Hao Sun Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Colin Cavaliere Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2017)

Michael Gearren ii Men PRO/1/2 11 / 59
Joshua Brown Men PRO/1/2 18 / 59
Franklin Deese Men PRO/1/2 37 / 59
Ian Baun Men PRO/1/2 38 / 59
Lucas Livermon Men PRO/1/2 40 / 59

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Ian Baun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 53
Michael Gearren ii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 53
Joshua Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 53
Lucas Livermon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 53
Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 53

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Christopher Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42

UPSTATE CYCLING CLASSIC - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Spencer Lowden Men Cat 3 7 / 7

Bull City Grand Prix (Feb 26 2017)

Ian Baun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 46
Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46
Lucas Livermon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 46
Colin Cavaliere Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 46
Joshua Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 46

UNC-CH Presents the Chatham County Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Merwin Davis Men Cat 3 10 / 29

Wolfpack Classic - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Lucas Livermon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 90
Alex Winnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 90
Ian Baun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 90
Joshua Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 90
Lucas Livermon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 90

Mayor's Cup NEBRA Results (Sep 17 2016)

Ian Baun Men cat 3 2 / 21

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Ian Baun MEN CAT 2/3 4 / 93
Alex Winnicki MEN CAT 2/3 29 / 93
Michael Gearren MEN PRO/1 27 / 71
Franklin Deese MEN PRO/1 28 / 71

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 74
Michael Gearren ii Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 74
Alex Winnicki Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 74
Ian Baun Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 11 2016)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 42
Alex Winnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 42

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 11 2016)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 46
Alex Winnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 46

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 10 2016)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 46
Alex Winnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 46

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 10 2016)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 46
Alex Winnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Alex Winnicki Men Cat 2 13 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Alex Winnicki Men Cat 2 12 / 80

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Ian Baun Men Cat 2/3 10 / 34

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 84
Ian Baun Men Cat 2/3 29 / 47

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 105
Ian Baun Men Cat 2/3 6 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Alex Winnicki Men Cat 2 10 / 79

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 106
Ian Baun Men Cat 2/3 5 / 84

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Alex Winnicki Men Cat 2 11 / 80

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 94
Ian Baun Men Cat 2/3 49 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Alex Winnicki Men Cat 2 36 / 80

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 49
Alex Winnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 49

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Ian Baun Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Van Morales Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Dylan Lawson Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 52
Dylan Lawson Men CAT 2/3 16 / 54

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Alex Winnicki Men Pro 1/2 12 / 48
Franklin Deese Men Pro 1/2 41 / 48

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Colin Cavaliere Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 14 / 46
Jordan Villella Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 19 / 46
Ian Baun Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 20 / 46
Alex Winnicki Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 21 / 46
Michael Gearren ii Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 25 / 46
Thomas Borner Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 27 / 46
Dylan Lawson Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Lucas Livermon Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 39 / 46
Alex Jerome Men Master Cat 3 2 / 31
Merwin Davis Men Master Cat 3 7 / 31
Van Morales Men Master Cat 3 24 / 31

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

Michael Gearren ii Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 20 / 48
Jordan Villella Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 22 / 48
Ian Baun Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 23 / 48
Thomas Borner Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 39 / 48
Dylan Lawson Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 40 / 48
Alex Winnicki Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 43 / 48
Lucas Livermon Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 46 / 48
Alex Jerome Men Master Cat 3 4 / 30
Merwin Davis Men Master Cat 3 12 / 30
Van Morales Men Master Cat 3 28 / 30

Crossroads Classic Day 2 (Aug 5 2016)

Michael Gearren ii Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 14 / 51
Ian Baun Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 16 / 51
Colin Cavaliere Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 22 / 51
Thomas Borner Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 24 / 51
Jordan Villella Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 26 / 51
Lucas Livermon Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 33 / 51
Dylan Lawson Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 43 / 51
Alex Jerome Men Master Cat 3 4 / 29
Merwin Davis Men Master Cat 3 9 / 29
Van Morales Men Master Cat 3 27 / 29

Crossroads Classic Day 1 (Aug 4 2016)

Colin Cavaliere Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 16 / 58
Alex Winnicki Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 17 / 58
Thomas Borner Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 22 / 58
Ian Baun Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 24 / 58
Lucas Livermon Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 27 / 58
Jordan Villella Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 33 / 58
Dylan Lawson Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 56 / 58
Alex Jerome Men Master Cat 3 5 / 38
Merwin Davis Men Master Cat 3 13 / 38
Van Morales Men Master Cat 3 37 / 38

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

Ian Baun Men Men's Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Jordan Villella Men Men's Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Van Morales Men Men's Cat 3 11 / 16

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Alex Winnicki Men Cat 1/2 10 / 35
Dylan Lawson Men Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Colin Cavaliere Men Cat 1/2 25 / 35

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

Alex Winnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 53
Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 53

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Merwin Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Van Morales Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Willem Deboer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 120
Joshua Brown Men Cat 1 30 / 110
Jordan Villella Men Cat 1 51 / 110

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Willem Deboer Men Junior 17-18 59 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Ian Baun Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 104
Joshua Brown Men Cat 1 84 / 158
Jordan Villella Men Cat 1 90 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Joshua Brown Men Open 56 / 71

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 22 2016)

Willem Deboer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Ian Baun Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Willem Deboer Men 3-4 4 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Willem Deboer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Willem Deboer Men 3-4 13 / 57

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Willem Deboer Men CAT 3/4 1 / 63

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Ian Baun Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Willem Deboer Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Better Than Able Coaching CCA Regional Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Dylan Lawson Men Cat 1/2 17 / 21

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Alex Winnicki Men Cat 2/3 10 / 30

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Willem Deboer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Merwin Davis Men Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Van Morales Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Alex Winnicki Men Cat 2/3 10 / 30

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 8 2016)

Willem Deboer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Ian Baun Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31

SweetWater IPA Omnium - GC (Jun 5 2016)

Ian Baun Cat 3 1 / 16
Merwin Davis Cat 3 6 / 16
Willem Deboer Cat 3 8 / 16
Joshua Brown Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Alex Winnicki Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 22
Colin Cavaliere Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Van Morales Cat 4 1 / 7

SweetWater IPA Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Joshua Brown Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 38
Alex Winnicki Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 38
Jordan Villella Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 38
Colin Cavaliere Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 38
Ian Baun Cat 3 3 / 27
Merwin Davis Cat 3 5 / 27
Willem Deboer Cat 3 11 / 27
Van Morales Cat 4 9 / 14

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Joshua Brown Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 36
Colin Cavaliere Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 36
Alex Winnicki Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 36
Ian Baun Cat 3 10 / 26
Merwin Davis Cat 3 15 / 26
Willem Deboer Cat 3 16 / 26
Van Morales Cat 4 5 / 10

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Alex Winnicki Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 48
Colin Cavaliere Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 48
Joshua Brown Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 48
Jordan Villella Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 48
Ian Baun Cat 3 2 / 33
Willem Deboer Cat 3 13 / 33
Merwin Davis Cat 3 17 / 33
Van Morales Cat 4 2 / 22

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 1 2016)

Willem Deboer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 29 2016)

Joshua Brown Men PRO/1 61 / 95
Lucas Livermon Men PRO/1 62 / 95
Ryan Joyce Men PRO/1 76 / 95
Andy Baker Men PRO/1 92 / 95

Winston-Salem Classic Amateur Criterium (May 29 2016)

Alex Winnicki Men Cat 1/2 10 / 19

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Jordan Villella Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 37
Ian Baun Men CAT 3/4 2 / 29
Willem Deboer Men CAT 3/4 13 / 29
Merwin Davis Men CAT 3/4 14 / 29
Van Morales Men CAT 3/4 20 / 29

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 25 2016)

Willem Deboer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

Virginials Blue Ridge Twilight Criterium (May 21 2016)

Ryan Joyce Men Senior PRO 1 2 37 / 49

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 18 2016)

Willem Deboer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Ian Baun Men Men's Cat 3/4 1 / 59
Willem Deboer Men Men's Cat 3/4 2 / 59
Van Morales Men Men's Cat 3/4 32 / 59
Jordan Villella Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 24 / 66

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Lucas Livermon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 123
Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 123

Falls Lake Road Race (May 7 2016)

Joshua Brown Men pro/1/2 6 / 39
Alex Jerome Men pro/1/2 7 / 39
Colin Cavaliere Men pro/1/2 11 / 39
Alex Winnicki Men pro/1/2 18 / 39
Josh Cates Men pro/1/2 21 / 39

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 122
Lucas Livermon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 122

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 4 2016)

Willem Deboer Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Ian Baun Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (May 4 2016)

Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 89
Lucas Livermon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 89

Michelin Laurens Proving Grounds Criterium (May 3 2016)

Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 93

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Joshua Brown Men pro/1/2 38 / 119
Ryan Joyce Men pro/1/2 88 / 119
Colin Cavaliere Men Cat 2/3 6 / 48
Alex Winnicki Men Cat 2/3 11 / 48

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 27 2016)

Ian Baun Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Willem Deboer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19

Wolfpack Classic - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Joshua Brown Men P/1/2/3 3 / 25
Ryan Joyce Men P/1/2/3 5 / 25
Alex Winnicki Men P/1/2/3 10 / 25
Jordan Villella Men P/1/2/3 15 / 25
Lucas Livermon Men P/1/2/3 19 / 25
Colin Cavaliere Men P/1/2/3 20 / 25
Ian Baum Men 3/4 2 / 26
William De boer Men 3/4 12 / 26
Van Morales Men 3/4 24 / 26
Merwin Davis Men 3/4 26 / 26

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Joshua Brown Men P/1/2/3 1 / 63
Colin Cavaliere Men P/1/2/3 6 / 63
Alex Winnicki Men P/1/2/3 9 / 63
Ryan Joyce Men P/1/2/3 10 / 63
Ian Baum Men P/1/2/3 19 / 63
William De boer Men P/1/2/3 20 / 63
Jordan Villella Men P/1/2/3 23 / 63
Lucas Livermon Men P/1/2/3 29 / 63
Van Morales Men P/1/2/3 60 / 63
Merwin Davis Men P/1/2/3 63 / 63

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 20 2016)

Willem Deboer Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 16 2016)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Van Morales Men Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Willem Deboer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Ian Baun Men Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Merwin Davis Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 13 2016)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Ryan Joyce Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Franklin Deese Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Joshua Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Ryan Joyce Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Franklin Deese Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Joshua Brown Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

John Hain Men 1-23 30 / 70
Ryan Joyce Men 1-23 31 / 70
Alex Winnicki Men 1-23 42 / 70
Josh Cates Men 1-23 70 / 70

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 67
Michael Gearren ii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 67
Joshua Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 67
Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 67

Sunshine GP-St. Pete Twilight (Mar 25 2016)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 64
Joshua Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 64
Michael Gearren ii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 64

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Joshua Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 82
Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 82
Michael Gearren ii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 82

Fairchance Circuit Race (Mar 20 2016)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Merwin Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Merwin Davis Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24

Sunshine GP - Tampa Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Michael Gearren ii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 84

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Michael Gearren ii Men P/1/2 21 / 64
Franklin Deese Men P/1/2 34 / 64
John Hain Men P/1/2 51 / 64
Ryan Joyce Men P/1/2 52 / 64

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 6 2016)

Joshua Brown Men CAT P/1/2/3 1 / 45
Ryan Joyce Men CAT P/1/2/3 13 / 45
Michael Gearren ii Men CAT P/1/2/3 18 / 45
Colin Cavaliere Men CAT P/1/2/3 19 / 45
Alex Winnicki Men CAT P/1/2/3 21 / 45
Jordan Villella Men CAT P/1/2/3 22 / 45
Franklin Deese Men CAT P/1/2/3 28 / 45
Brock Denis Men CAT P/1/2/3 33 / 45
Josh Cates Men CAT P/1/2/3 42 / 45
John Hain Men CAT P/1/2/3 43 / 45
Willem Deboer Men CAT 3/4 3 / 46

Greenville Spring Series #6 (Feb 28 2016)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 56
Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 56
Alex Winnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 56

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 62
Ryan Joyce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 62
Alex Winnicki Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 62

43rd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 13 2015)

Phillip Short Men pro/1/2/3 1 / 48
Franklin Deese Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 48
Charkie Huegel Men pro/1/2/3 10 / 48
Josh Cates Men pro/1/2/3 33 / 48
Jacob Fetty Men pro/1/2/3 43 / 48
Matthew Mcnees Men pro/1/2/3 44 / 48

Celebrate Anderson! Criterium (Sep 6 2015)

Josh Cates Men PRO/1/2 28 / 41
Matthew Mcnees Men PRO/1/2 29 / 41
Franklin Deese Men PRO/1/2 37 / 41

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 82
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 82

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 98
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 98

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 58
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 58

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 65
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 65

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 56
Matthew Mcnees Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 56

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 2 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 38
Josh Cates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 38

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 1 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 54

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 49
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 49
Josh Cates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 49

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 51
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 51
Josh Cates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 51

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Josh Cates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 41
Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 41
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 41

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 51
Josh Cates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 51
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 51

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 54
Josh Cates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 54
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 54

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 50
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 50
Josh Cates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 50

Goldsboro Downtown Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Mens P/1/2/3 6 / 28
Matthew Mcnees Men Mens P/1/2/3 15 / 28
Josh Cates Men Mens P/1/2/3 22 / 28

THE Herbalife CCA Regional Criterium Championships - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Matthew Mcnees Men Senior 11 / 16

THE Herbalife CCA Regional Criterium Championships - Friday (Jul 10 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 40
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 40

CCA Regional Champs Road Race -- Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Josh Cates Men 19+ 3 / 15

CCA Regional Champs Road Race -- Saturday (Jun 27 2015)

Josh Cates Men 19+ 3 / 15

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 75

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 56

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 76

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 1/2 25 / 41
Josh Cates Men Cat 1/2 28 / 41
Franklin Deese Men Cat 1/2 35 / 41

Falls Lake Road Race (May 16 2015)

Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 41
Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 41
Josh Cates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 41

Falls Lake Road Race (May 16 2015)

Matthew Mcnees Men pro/1/2 3 / 41
Franklin Deese Men pro/1/2 21 / 41
Josh Cates Men pro/1/2 24 / 41

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Franklin Deese Men CAT 2/3 11 / 56
Matthew Mcnees Men CAT 2/3 32 / 56
Josh Cates Men CAT 2/3 49 / 56

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Matthew Mcnees Men CAT 2/3 15 / 22

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Franklin Deese Men CAT 2/3 14 / 32
Matthew Mcnees Men CAT 2/3 21 / 32

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Josh Cates Men Cat 2/3 34 / 62
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 2/3 44 / 62
Franklin Deese Men Cat 2/3 52 / 62

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Franklin Deese Men CAT 2/3 6 / 67
Josh Cates Men CAT 2/3 53 / 67
Franklin Deese Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 56

Belmont Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Franklin Deese Men 2/3 7 / 45
Josh Cates Men 2/3 23 / 45
Matthew Mcnees Men 2/3 27 / 45

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Franklin Deese Men pro/1/2 44 / 66
Matthew Mcnees Men pro/1/2 46 / 66
Josh Cates Men pro/1/2 49 / 66

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Franklin Deese Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 65
Matthew Mcnees Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 65

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 22 2015)

Matthew Mcnees Men Open Cat 3/4 4 / 47
Josh Cates Men Open Cat 3/4 11 / 47

Herbalife Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Mar 10 2015)

Paul Gregory Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

Josh Cates Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3 13 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 28 2015)

Josh Cates Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3 14 / 36

SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)

Franklin Deese Men CAT 3 2 / 30
Paul Gregory Men CAT 3 6 / 30
Josh Cates Men CAT 3 16 / 30
Matthew Mcnees Men CAT 3 21 / 30

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Paul Gregory Men CAT 3 17 / 30
Franklin Deese Men CAT 3 19 / 30
Josh Cates Men CAT 3 20 / 30
Matthew Mcnees Men CAT 3 22 / 30

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Franklin Deese Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Paul Gregory Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Josh Cates Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Jeremy Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 22 / 24

Falls Lake Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Paul Gregory Men Cat3/4 7 / 28
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat3/4 14 / 28
Josh Cates Men Cat3/4 20 / 28
Franklin Deese Men pro/1/2/3 10 / 37

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Paul Gregory Men CAT 3 3 / 35
Franklin Deese Men CAT 3 5 / 35
Josh Cates Men CAT 3 18 / 35
Matthew Mcnees Men CAT 3 19 / 35

SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Franklin Deese Men CAT 3 1 / 30
Josh Cates Men CAT 3 14 / 30
Matthew Mcnees Men CAT 3 20 / 30

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Franklin Deese Men 3 8 / 48
Paul Gregory Men 3 12 / 48
Josh Cates Men 3 18 / 48
Matthew Mcnees Men 3 24 / 48

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Franklin Deese Men 3 10 / 40
Paul Gregory Men 3 16 / 40
Josh Cates Men 3 18 / 40
Matthew Mcnees Men 3 26 / 40

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Franklin Deese Men 3 7 / 41
Matthew Mcnees Men 3 12 / 41
Paul Gregory Men 3 16 / 41
Josh Cates Men 3 26 / 41

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Matthew Mcnees Men 3 10 / 42
Franklin Deese Men 3 18 / 42
Paul Gregory Men 3 26 / 42
Josh Cates Men 3 31 / 42

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Franklin Deese Men 3 4 / 48
Josh Cates Men 3 30 / 48
Matthew Mcnees Men 3 33 / 48
Paul Gregory Men 3 47 / 48

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Franklin Deese Men 3 15 / 48
Josh Cates Men 3 27 / 48
Matthew Mcnees Men 3 28 / 48
Paul Gregory Men 3 32 / 48

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Paul Gregory Men CAT 3 10 / 51
Franklin Deese Men CAT 3 23 / 51
Matthew Mcnees Men CAT 3 24 / 51
Josh Cates Men CAT 3 34 / 51

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Franklin Deese Men CAT 3 3 / 40
Paul Gregory Men CAT 3 16 / 40
Josh Cates Men CAT 3 20 / 40
Matthew Mcnees Men CAT 3 31 / 40

SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)

Josh Cates Men CAT 3 18 / 24
Franklin Deese Men CAT 3 19 / 24
Matthew Mcnees Men CAT 3 20 / 24

North Carolina State TT Championships (Jul 13 2014)

Josh Cates Men Open Eddie Merc 1 / 11

C State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2014)

Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 29
Franklin Deese Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Paul Gregory Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Josh Cates Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3 23 / 32

Pisgah Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Franklin Deese Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Paul Gregory Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3 16 / 25

Pisgah Omnium - Road Race (Jul 5 2014)

Franklin Deese Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Paul Gregory Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3 20 / 27

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 21 / 22

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 28 2014)

Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 20 / 23

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Jun 24 2014)

Josh Cates Men PR/1/2/3 12 / 32
Paul Gregory Men PR/1/2/3 15 / 32
Franklin Deese Men PR/1/2/3 27 / 32
Matthew Mcnees Men PR/1/2/3 30 / 32
Paul Gregory Men Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Josh Cates Men Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Franklin Deese Men Cat 3/4 27 / 33

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Jun 17 2014)

Franklin Deese Men PR/1/2/3 9 / 14
Josh Cates Men PR/1/2/3 10 / 14
Matthew Mcnees Men PR/1/2/3 11 / 14
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Franklin Deese Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Jeremy Mcdaniel Men Cat 3/4 15 / 16

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Paul Gregory Men CAT 3 11 / 34
Franklin Deese Men CAT 3 13 / 34
Matthew Mcnees Men CAT 3 14 / 34
Josh Cates Men CAT 3 18 / 34

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Franklin Deese Men CAT 3 1 / 45
Paul Gregory Men CAT 3 16 / 45
Matthew Mcnees Men CAT 3 28 / 45
Josh Cates Men CAT 3 39 / 45

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Jun 10 2014)

Josh Cates Men PR/1/2/3 6 / 19
Paul Gregory Men PR/1/2/3 10 / 19
Franklin Deese Men PR/1/2/3 15 / 19
Matthew Mcnees Men PR/1/2/3 18 / 19
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3/4 4 / 47
Franklin Deese Men Cat 3/4 7 / 47
Josh Cates Men Cat 3/4 11 / 47
Jeremy Mcdaniel Men Cat 3/4 20 / 47
Paul Gregory Men Cat 3/4 31 / 47

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Josh Cates Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Paul Gregory Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Franklin Deese Men Cat 3 17 / 27

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Jun 3 2014)

Josh Cates Men PR/1/2/3 3 / 21
Franklin Deese Men PR/1/2/3 11 / 21
Matthew Mcnees Men PR/1/2/3 20 / 21
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Franklin Deese Men Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Josh Cates Men Cat 3/4 9 / 19

Downtown Goldsboro Criterium (May 31 2014)

Josh Cates Men 3/4 1 / 26
Franklin Deese Men 3/4 3 / 26
Matthew Mcnees Men 3/4 9 / 26

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 27 2014)

Jeremy Mcdaniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Paul Gregory Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Josh Cates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Josh Cates Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (May 20 2014)

Josh Cates Men PR/1/2/3 8 / 16
Matthew Mcnees Men PR/1/2/3 11 / 16
Franklin Deese Men PR/1/2/3 13 / 16
Jeremy Mcdaniel Men PR/1/2/3 15 / 16
Jeremy Mcdaniel Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Josh Cates Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Franklin Deese Men Cat 3/4 21 / 26

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Franklin Deese Cat 3 1 / 49
Jeremy Mcdaniel Cat 3 8 / 49
Matthew Mcnees Cat 3 29 / 49
Josh Cates Cat 3 30 / 49

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 13 2014)

Paul Gregory Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Josh Cates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Paul Gregory Men Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Franklin Deese Men Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Josh Cates Men Cat 3/4 12 / 31

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (May 6 2014)

Jeremy Mcdaniel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Franklin Deese Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Josh Cates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Franklin Deese Men Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Jeremy Mcdaniel Men Cat 3/4 2 / 23
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3/4 14 / 23
Josh Cates Men Cat 3/4 16 / 23

Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (May 4 2014)

Franklin Deese Men Cat3/4 6 / 46
Paul Gregory Men Cat3/4 11 / 46
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat3/4 18 / 46
Josh Cates Men Cat3/4 29 / 46

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 1 2014)

Josh Cates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Paul Gregory Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Josh Cates Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Paul Gregory Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3/4 9 / 28

RBC Tour de Moore (Apr 26 2014)

Franklin Deese Men Cat3/4 2 / 51
Jeremy Mcdaniel Men Cat3/4 11 / 51
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat3/4 14 / 51
Paul Gregory Men Cat3/4 21 / 51
Josh Cates Men Cat3/4 31 / 51

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Paul Gregory Amateur Shootout 49 / 80

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Apr 8 2014)

Jeremy Mcdaniel Mixed Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Franklin Deese Mixed Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Matthew Mcnees Mixed Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Franklin Deese Mixed Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Jeremy Mcdaniel Mixed Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Josh Cates Mixed Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Matthew Mcnees Mixed Cat 3/4 17 / 33

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Jeremy Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Paul Gregory Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Franklin Deese Men Cat 3 42 / 43

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)

Paul Gregory Men Cat 3 10 / 45
Franklin Deese Men Cat 3 13 / 45
Jeremy Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 19 / 45
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3 39 / 45
Josh Cates Men Cat 4 6 / 32

Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Apr 1 2014)

Josh Cates Mixed Cat 3/4 4 / 35
Matthew Mcnees Mixed Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Franklin Deese Mixed Cat 3/4 19 / 35
Jeremy Mcdaniel Mixed Cat 3/4 27 / 35
Jeremy Mcdaniel Men PRO/1/2/3 12 / 22
Matthew Mcnees Men PRO/1/2/3 13 / 22
Franklin Deese Men PRO/1/2/3 22 / 22

Duke Cycling Crit (Mar 30 2014)

Josh Cates Men 4/5 2 / 52
Paul Gregory Men 3/4 8 / 40
Matthew Mcnees Men 3/4 13 / 40
Franklin Deese Men 3/4 15 / 40
Josh Cates Men 3/4 19 / 40
Jeremy Mcdaniel Men 3/4 23 / 40

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Mar 11 2014)

Franklin Deese Men Pro123 11 / 26
Matthew Mcnees Men Pro123 13 / 26
Paul Gregory Men Pro123 17 / 26
Josh Cates Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3/4 4 / 35
Josh Cates Men Cat 3/4 15 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Paul Gregory Men Cat 3 18 / 77
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3 33 / 77
Franklin Deese Men Cat 3 58 / 77

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Josh Cates Men Cat 4 19 / 46

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Jeremy Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 20 / 59
Franklin Deese Men Cat 3 22 / 59
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3 40 / 59

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Franklin Deese Men Cat 3 6 / 49
Paul Gregory Men Cat 3 15 / 49
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3 17 / 49
Jeremy Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 19 / 49
Josh Cates Men Cat 4 14 / 61

Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Feb 1 2014)

Franklin Deese Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 50
Josh Cates Men Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 50
Jeremy Mcdaniel Men Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 50
Paul Gregory Men Cat 3/4 Open 41 / 50
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3/4 Open 42 / 50

Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Jan 25 2014)

Franklin Deese Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 39
Jeremy Mcdaniel Men Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 39
Josh Cates Men Cat 3/4 Open 27 / 39
Matthew Mcnees Men Cat 3/4 Open 34 / 39
Paul Gregory Men Cat 3/4 Open 36 / 39