Log In

Team Overview: Pedal Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Gary Robinson Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 17 / 21
Darrel Schultz Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 20 / 21
Greg Bjorkquist Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 4 / 18
Andrew Fields Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 7 / 18
Christopher Dillis Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 11 / 18
Jon Dury Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 14 / 18
Angela Pitzer Women's Cat 4 4 / 13
Julie Fisher Women's Cat 4 11 / 13
Wendy Segrest Women's Cat 4 12 / 13
Arlene Tamariz Women's Cat 4 13 / 13
Zuzana Birova Women's P/1/2 9 / 11
Russell Slade Cat 4 7 / 17
Aaron Hugen Cat 3 1 / 22
David Mcneill Cat 3 9 / 22
Nikolai Lyssogor Cat 3 10 / 22
Patrick Repasky Cat 3 21 / 22

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Darrel Schultz Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 13 / 21
Gary Robinson Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 20 / 21
Andrew Fields Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 2 / 18
Greg Bjorkquist Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 6 / 18
Christopher Dillis Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 12 / 18
Jon Dury Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 13 / 18
Angela Pitzer Women's Cat 4 5 / 13
Wendy Segrest Women's Cat 4 7 / 13
Julie Fisher Women's Cat 4 11 / 13
Arlene Tamariz Women's Cat 4 13 / 13
Zuzana Birova Women's P/1/2 6 / 11
Russell Slade Cat 4 6 / 17
Nikolai Lyssogor Cat 3 2 / 22
Patrick Repasky Cat 3 4 / 22
David Mcneill Cat 3 6 / 22
Aaron Hugen Cat 3 7 / 22

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Gary Robinson Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 19 / 24
Darrel Schultz Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 23 / 24
Greg Bjorkquist Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 4 / 19
Andrew Fields Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 5 / 19
Christopher Dillis Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 12 / 19
Jon Dury Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 15 / 19
Morgan Brown Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 19 / 19
Angela Pitzer Women's Cat 4 6 / 15
Julie Fisher Women's Cat 4 13 / 15
Wendy Segrest Women's Cat 4 14 / 15
Arlene Tamariz Women's Cat 4 15 / 15
Zuzana Birova Women's P/1/2 9 / 11
Russell Slade Cat 4 5 / 17
Aaron Hugen Cat 3 1 / 27
David Mcneill Cat 3 9 / 27
Nikolai Lyssogor Cat 3 12 / 27
Patrick Repasky Cat 3 23 / 27
Stephen Bartels Cat 3 25 / 27
Paul Hesselgrave Cat 3 26 / 27
Will Pirkey Cat 3 27 / 27

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Darrel Schultz Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 6 / 24
Gary Robinson Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 14 / 24
Greg Bjorkquist Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 4 / 19
Morgan Brown Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 8 / 19
Jon Dury Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 12 / 19
Andrew Fields Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 13 / 19
Christopher Dillis Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 14 / 19
Angela Pitzer Women's Cat 4 2 / 15
Wendy Segrest Women's Cat 4 9 / 15
Julie Fisher Women's Cat 4 10 / 15
Arlene Tamariz Women's Cat 4 15 / 15
Zuzana Birova Women's P/1/2 8 / 11
Russell Slade Cat 4 9 / 17
Aaron Hugen Cat 3 1 / 27
David Mcneill Cat 3 2 / 27
Nikolai Lyssogor Cat 3 4 / 27
Stephen Bartels Cat 3 10 / 27
Patrick Repasky Cat 3 14 / 27
Will Pirkey Cat 3 16 / 27
Paul Hesselgrave Cat 3 25 / 27

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Will Pirkey Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Dan Schrad Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 65
Wendy Segrest Women Master 50-54 11 / 13

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Chris Johnson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 65
Dan Schrad Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 117 / 65

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Nate Pitzer Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 50
Mark Meadows Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Jacob Dewalt Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Angela Pitzer Women Master 40-44 5 / 10
Arlene Tamariz Women Master 55-59 6 / 6

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Eric Miller Men MM 50+ 4 9 / 10
Greg Bjorkquist Men MM 40+ 4 2 / 10
Mark Stookesberry Men MM 40+ 4 3 / 10
Robert Shoemaker Men MM 40+ 4 7 / 10
Andrew Sprafke Men MM 40+ 4 17 / 10
Chris Johnson Men MM 40+ 3 2 / 18
Mark Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 30 / 18
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 48
Sam Beveridge Men MM 40+ 1-23 21 / 48
Jacob Dewalt Men MM 40+ 1-23 29 / 48
Chris Johnson Men MM 40+ 1-23 92 / 48
Heather Wallingford Women SW 5 5 / 7
Michel Brossmer Women SW 5 6 / 7
Melissa O'kelly Women SW 5 7 / 7
Zuzana Birova Women SW 4 1 / 24
Brittany Compton Women SW 4 13 / 24
Julie Fisher Women SW 4 17 / 24
Angela Pitzer Women SW 4 18 / 24
Jenna Danser Women SW 4 20 / 24
Nichole Hesselgrave Women SW 4 21 / 24
Jessica Mcwhirt Women SW 3 4 / 10
Barb Blakley Women SW 3 7 / 10
Benjamin Boncella Men SM 5 4 / 37
Brayan Gomez Men SM 5 5 / 37
Martin May Men SM 5 15 / 37
Nikolai Lyssogor Men SM 4 2 / 52
Philip G gresock Men SM 4 13 / 52
Daniel Micheletti Men SM 4 16 / 52
Sean Metherell Men SM 4 18 / 52
Gabe Thomas Men SM 4 19 / 52
Russell Slade Men SM 4 22 / 52
Dustin Kilness Men SM 4 26 / 52
Justin Andrews Men SM 4 29 / 52
Adam Tanvas Men SM 4 35 / 52
David Hogue Men SM 4 43 / 52
Marcus Cooke Men SM 4 46 / 52
Will Pirkey Men SM 3 4 / 47
Stephen Bartels Men SM 3 16 / 47
David Mcneill Men SM 3 20 / 47

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Marcus Cooke Men Senior Open Cat 4 65 / 70

Boulder Centre for Orthopedics Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Andrew Mccarron Men MM 40+ 4 7 / 8

Ridge at 38 Criterium - Colorado Sr. Crit Championships (Jun 9 2019)

Andrew Mccarron Men MM 40+ 4 18 / 21

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Barb Blakley Women Open Cat3 6 / 13

Modern Market Criterium (May 5 2019)

Darrel Schultz MM 50+ 4 10 / 22
Eric Miller MM 50+ 4 20 / 22
Mark Meadows MM 40+ 4 1 / 27
Greg Bjorkquist MM 40+ 4 3 / 27
Tom Lawlor MM 40+ 4 6 / 27
Stephen Douglas MM 40+ 4 20 / 27
Robert Shoemaker MM 40+ 4 26 / 27
Lisa Fountain MW 40+ 4 / 9
Jenna Danser MW 40+ 7 / 9
Jason Kosena SM 5 2 / 32
Matt Phippen SM 5 3 / 32
Andrew Mccarron SM 5 30 / 32
Zuzana Birova SW 4 1 / 15
Angela Pitzer SW 4 6 / 15
Wendy Segrest SW 4 9 / 15
Jessica Mcwhirt SW 3 2 / 5
Paul Hesselgrave SM 4 4 / 40
Philip Gresock SM 4 14 / 40
Greg Bjorkquist SM 4 19 / 40
Justin Andrews SM 4 38 / 40
Stephen Bartels SM 3 1 / 28
David Mcneill SM 3 15 / 28
Will Pirkey SM 3 22 / 28

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

Greg Bjorkquist MM 40+ 4 1 / 18
Mark Meadows MM 40+ 4 4 / 18
Tom Lawlor MM 40+ 4 5 / 18
Stephen Douglas MM 40+ 4 10 / 18
Todd Kreinbrink MM 40+ 4 18 / 18
William Brunk MM 60+ 5 / 8
Jason Kosena SM 5 6 / 33
Brayan Gomez SM 5 11 / 33
Phillip Merrill SM 5 16 / 33
Marcus Cooke SM 5 23 / 33
Wendy Segrest SW 4 2 / 11
Angela Pitzer SW 4 7 / 11
Patrick Repasky SM 4 3 / 32
Justin Andrews SM 4 31 / 32
Stephen Bartels SM 3 4 / 20
David Mcneill SM 3 6 / 20

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Reilly Braun Women 5 7 / 11
Kelly Straub Women 5 8 / 11
Melissa O'kelly Women 5 9 / 11
Daniel Stoddard Masters Men 50+ 4 10 / 36
Darrel Schultz Masters Men 50+ 4 15 / 36
Eric Miller Masters Men 50+ 4 28 / 36
Ian Kearns Masters Men 40+ 4 5 / 33
Andrew Sprafke Masters Men 40+ 4 8 / 33
Greg Bjorkquist Masters Men 40+ 4 11 / 33
Stephen Douglas Masters Men 40+ 4 20 / 33
Robert Shoemaker Masters Men 40+ 4 29 / 33
Mark Meadows Masters Men 40+ 4 31 / 33
Mark Stookesberry Masters Men 40+ 4 32 / 33
Chris Johnson Masters Men 40+ 3 3 / 46
Dan Schrad Masters Men 40+ 1-23 10 / 39
Jason Kosena Men 5 10 / 47
Brayan Gomez Men 5 16 / 47
Christopher Dillis Men 5 32 / 47
Andrew Mccarron Men 5 46 / 47
Karyn Abraham Women 4 11 / 21
Nichole Hesselgrave Women 4 19 / 21
Jennifer Brezicha Women 4 20 / 21
Jessica Mcwhirt Women 3 3 / 6
Justin Andrews Men 4 52 / 52
Aaron Hugen Men 3 3 / 33
Stephen Bartels Men 3 16 / 33
Will Pirkey Men 3 30 / 33

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 20 2019)

Paul Hesselgrave Men Cat 4/5 7 / 9

Squawker Road Classic - Crit (Apr 20 2019)

Paul Hesselgrave Men Cat 4/5 2 / 4

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Zuzana Birova SW 4-5 2 / 10
Angela Pitzer SW 4-5 4 / 10
Nikolai Lyssogor Collegiate B Men 8 / 25
Paul Hesselgrave SM 4-5 19 / 74

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Melissa O'kelly SW 4-5 10 / 12
Mark Meadows MM 40+ 4-5 2 / 40
Mark Stookesberry MM 40+ 4-5 4 / 40
Ian Kearns MM 40+ 4-5 6 / 40
Phillip Merrill MM 40+ 4-5 27 / 40
Christopher Dillis MM 40+ 4-5 36 / 40
Jessica Mcwhirt SW Pro-123 9 / 15
Nikolai Lyssogor Collegiate B Men 9 / 26
Jason Kosena SM 4-5 5 / 61
Philip Gresock SM 4-5 15 / 61
Paul Hesselgrave SM 4-5 36 / 61
David Mcneill SM 3 11 / 40

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Andrew Mccarron Men MM 40+ 5 25 / 60

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Tom Lawlor MM 50+ 4 6 / 16
Mark Meadows MM 40+ 4 2 / 21
Greg Bjorkquist MM 40+ 4 10 / 21
Andrew Fields MM 40+ 4 19 / 21
Rod Millott MM 40+ 3 35 / 40
Jenna Danser MW 40+ 2 / 3
Dan Schrad MM 40+ 1-23 12 / 33
Jason Kosena SM 5 3 / 62
Nikolai Lyssogor SM 5 5 / 62
Benjamin Boncella SM 5 11 / 62
Stephen Douglas SM 5 13 / 62
Philip Gresock SM 5 14 / 62
Phillip Merrill SM 5 25 / 62
Daniel Mcgonegle SM 5 26 / 62
Christopher Dillis SM 5 41 / 62
Andrew Pearce SM 5 51 / 62
Greg Moore SM 5 52 / 62
Zuzana Birova SW 4 2 / 11
Jessica Mcwhirt SW 3 3 / 11
Barb Blakley SW 3 5 / 11
Gabe Thomas SM 4 6 / 50
Dustin Kilness SM 4 20 / 50
Adam Tanvas SM 4 24 / 50
Patrick Repasky SM 4 37 / 50
Stephen Bartels SM 3 24 / 33

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 7 / 57

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 29 / 76

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 11 / 69

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 6 / 42

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 26 / 58

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 14 / 54

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 23 / 61

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 25 / 61

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 13 / 38

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 16 / 30

P2P Crit @CSP #4 (Jun 20 2018)

David Mcneill Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 59
Steven Lykens Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jun 10 2018)

Sam Selfridge Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 48 / 66

Tierra Plan Community Crit Series at PPIR (May 15 2018)

Shane Garman Men B Cat 4/5 23 / 42

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Dustin Kilness Elite Category 4 20 / 41

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Dustin Kilness Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 29

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Dustin Kilness Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 23

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Angela Pitzer SW 4-5 7 / 22
Stacey Archuleta SW 4-5 11 / 22
Kristina Nichols SW 4-5 19 / 22
Melissa O'kelly SW 4-5 21 / 22
Jessica Mcwhirt SW Pro-123 8 / 16
Nate Pitzer SM 3-4 5 / 50
David Mcneill SM 3-4 13 / 50
Aaron Hugen SM 3-4 14 / 50
Will Pirkey SM 3-4 27 / 50
Shane Garman SM 4-5 35 / 73
Dustin Kilness SM 4-5 36 / 73
David Hogue SM 4-5 40 / 73
Jim Stermer SM 4-5 49 / 73
Eric Miller SM 4-5 71 / 73

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Stephen Bartels SM 4-5 5 / 22
Adam Tanvas SM 4-5 19 / 22
Eric Miller SM 4-5 21 / 22

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Mark Stookesberry Master Men 40+ 4/5 7 / 57
Robert Shoemaker Master Men 40+ 4/5 37 / 57
Dustin Kilness Men 4/5 17 / 72
David Hogue Men 4/5 35 / 72
Matthew Robinson Men 4/5 40 / 72
Jonathan t Day Men 4/5 57 / 72
Angela Pitzer Women Open 27 / 37
David Mcneill Men 3 3 / 50

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Nate Pitzer Men M 30-39 2 / 13

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

David Mcneill Men Cat 3 38 / 38
Paul Hesselgrave Men Cat 4-5 14 / 41
Steven Lykens Men Cat 4-5 21 / 41
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 4-5 27 / 41

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Saturday (Aug 11 2017)

Jenna Danser Women Cat 3-4 22 / 25
Melissa O'kelly Women Cat 3-4 25 / 25

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

Melissa O'kelly SW 4-5 12 / 13
James Price MM 50+ 4-5 18 / 26
Nate Pitzer SM 3-4 2 / 17
David Mcneill SM 3-4 8 / 17
Sam Selfridge SM 4-5 9 / 27
Dustin Kilness SM 4-5 24 / 27

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

Jessica Mcwhirt SW 4-5 3 / 23
Julie Fisher SW 4-5 19 / 23
Daniel Stoddard MM 50+ 4-5 9 / 36
Mark Stookesberry MM 40+ 4-5 6 / 29
Dan Schrad MM 40+ 3-4 1 / 32
Aaron Hugen SM 3-4 4 / 38
Will Pirkey SM 3-4 12 / 38
David Mcneill SM 3-4 18 / 38
Dustin Kilness SM 4-5 32 / 46
Paul Hesselgrave SM 4-5 42 / 46

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Jessica Mcwhirt SW 4-5 5 / 16
Julie Hsu SW 4-5 6 / 16
Susan Cruz SW 4-5 16 / 16
Daniel Stoddard MM 50+ 4-5 6 / 24
Darrel Schultz MM 50+ 4-5 17 / 24
David Martinez MM 50+ 4-5 23 / 24
Jeff Mueller MM 40+ 4-5 8 / 21
Julie Fisher MW 40+ 5 / 6
Aaron Hugen SM 3-4 1 / 17
Will Pirkey SM 3-4 4 / 17
David Mcneill SM 3-4 8 / 17
Dustin Kilness SM 4-5 20 / 25

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Nate Pitzer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 24

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Jennifer Brezicha SW 4-5 14 / 14
Darrel Schultz MM 50+ 4-5 21 / 31
Brad With MM 40+ 4-5 11 / 28
Jon Dury MM 40+ 4-5 21 / 28
Gary Harty MM 40+ 4-5 27 / 28
Chris Vanpatten MW 40+ 3 / 3
Jeff Mueller SM 4-5 5 / 18
David Peurye-hissong SM 4-5 13 / 18

Hygiene Time Trail (Jun 25 2016)

David Mcneill SM 4 7 / 11

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Dustin Kilness Cat 5 43 / 44

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Dustin Kilness Cat 5 18 / 25

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Morgan Brown MM 40+ 5 4 / 12
Dustin Kilness SM 5 16 / 22
Andrew Pearce SM 5 17 / 22
Aaron Hugen SM 3 11 / 38

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Martin Bolt MM 50+ 4 25 / 27
Gary Harty MM 50+ 4 26 / 27
Jon Dury MM 40+ 4 21 / 25
David Mcneill SM 4 5 / 24
Will Pirkey SM 4 9 / 24

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Martin Bolt MM 50+ 4 19 / 21
Gary Harty MM 50+ 4 20 / 21
Jon Dury MM 40+ 4 26 / 32
David Mcneill SM-4 5 / 20
Jeff Mueller SM-4 9 / 20
Gregory Orticelle SM-4 18 / 20
Jenna Danser SW 4 17 / 21
Chris Vanpatten SW 4 20 / 21

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Aaron Hugen Men SM 2-3 36 / 100
David Martinez Men MM 50+ 1-23 26 / 27
Will Pirkey Men SM 4-5 13 / 75
Daniel Stoddard Men SM 4-5 23 / 75
David Mcneill Men SM 4-5 28 / 75
Nate Pitzer Men SM 4-5 29 / 75
Jeff Mueller Men SM 4-5 37 / 75
Brandon C anderson Men SM 4-5 47 / 75
Todd Kreinbrink Men SM 4-5 62 / 75
Jon Dury Men SM 4-5 64 / 75
Heath Holmes Men SM 4-5 65 / 75
Alexander F boyle Men SM 4-5 72 / 75
David Martinez Men SM 4-5 74 / 75
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 1-23 39 / 47

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

Jeff Mueller Men MM 40+ 5 1 / 11
Brian Roehsner Men MM 40+ 5 5 / 11
Jeffrey Rust Men MM 40+ 5 10 / 11
Chris M van patten Women MW 40+ 11 / 11
William Brunk Men MM 50+ 4 25 / 36
Erika Mueller Women SW 4 12 / 21
Susan K cruz Women SW 4 21 / 21

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Mark Stookesberry Men MM 40+ 5 5 / 26
David M odom Men MM 40+ 5 6 / 26
Joe Bodvake Men MM 40+ 5 16 / 26
Jerry Weiss Men MM 40+ 5 22 / 26
Larry Ellcessor Men MM 40+ 5 24 / 26
Will Pirkey Men SM 5 15 / 25
Brandon C anderson Men SM 5 16 / 25
Alexander F boyle Men SM 5 24 / 25
David Mcneill Men SM 4 21 / 50
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 46
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 40+ 4 37 / 46
William Brunk Men MM 50+ 4 4 / 32

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Jeff Mueller Men MM 40+ 5 5 / 12
Joe Bodvake Men MM 40+ 5 6 / 12
David Martinez Men MM 40+ 5 12 / 12
Will Pirkey Men SM 5 4 / 18
David Mcneill Men SM 4 11 / 57
William Brunk Men MM 50+ 4 4 / 37
Darrel B schultz Men MM 50+ 4 30 / 37

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Will Pirkey Men SM 5 5 / 14
David Mcneill Men SM 4 12 / 35

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

Alexander F boyle Men SM 5 12 / 14
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 4 7 / 43

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

David M odom Men MM 40+ 5 15 / 25
Jon Becker Men MM 40+ 5 25 / 25
Chris M van patten Women SW 4 18 / 19
Brandon C anderson Men SM 5 29 / 31
David Mcneill Men SM 4 32 / 63
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 40+ 4 42 / 66
William Brunk Men MM 50+ 4 12 / 36
Darrel B schultz Men MM 50+ 4 30 / 36

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Larry Ellcessor Men MM 40+ 5 6 / 14
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 4 9 / 46
Ryan Javech Men SM 5 1 / 28
Will Pirkey Men SM 5 24 / 28
William Brunk Men MM 50+ 4 5 / 26

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 4 11 / 81
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 40+ 4 54 / 81
Larry Ellcessor Men MM 40+ 5 22 / 43
Nate Pitzer Men SM 5 5 / 56
Ryan Javech Men SM 5 19 / 56
David Mcneill Men SM 4 44 / 76
William Brunk Men MM 50+ 4 1 / 43

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Jeff Mueller Men MM 40+ 5 5 / 30
David M odom Men MM 40+ 5 10 / 30
Larry Ellcessor Men MM 40+ 5 11 / 30
Joe Bodvake Men MM 40+ 5 14 / 30
Mark Stookesberry Men MM 40+ 5 16 / 30
Jerry Weiss Men MM 40+ 5 22 / 30
David Martinez Men MM 40+ 5 24 / 30
Brian Roehsner Men MM 40+ 5 26 / 30
Jon Becker Men MM 40+ 5 29 / 30
Nate Pitzer Men SM 5 3 / 32
Will Pirkey Men SM 5 9 / 32
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 40+ 4 28 / 56
William Brunk Men MM 50+ 4 11 / 39

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Daniel Stoddard Men SM 4-5 32 / 77
Ryan Javech Men SM 4-5 39 / 77

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Daniel Stoddard Men SM 4-5 64 / 75

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

William Brunk Men MM 45+ 4-5 9 / 25
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 45+ 4-5 16 / 25

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Tiffany Stewart Women SW 3 19 / 24
William Brunk Men MM 35+ 4 18 / 49
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 35+ 4 30 / 49
John Hoodmaker Men MM 35+ 4 43 / 49
Peter Orosz Men SM 5 2 / 32
Scott A smith Men SM 5 14 / 32
Jon Dury Men SM 5 15 / 32
Brian Roehsner Men SM 5 16 / 32
Gary Mullins Men SM 5 21 / 32
Geoff Quinter Men SM 4 38 / 53
Dawn Orwick Women SW 4 6 / 15
Jennifer Koscelnik Women SW 4 14 / 15
Chris M van patten Women SW 4 14 / 15

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Chris M van patten Women SW 4 14 / 15
Evan Hoodmaker Men JM 15-16 28 / 29
David Mcneill Men SM 4 22 / 51
Peter Orosz Men SM 5 4 / 19
William Brunk Men MM 45+ 4 9 / 34
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 34
John Hoodmaker Men MM 45+ 4 32 / 34

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

Geoff Quinter Men SM 4 9 / 17
David Mcneill Men SM 4 12 / 17
Chris M van patten Women SW 4 20 / 20
Brian Roehsner Men SM 5 28 / 31
Peter Orosz Men SM 5 29 / 31

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

David Tomlinson Men MM 35+ 4 24 / 37
David Mcneill Men SM 4 11 / 36
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 45+ 4 35 / 55
William Brunk Men MM 45+ 4 39 / 55
Cody Burroughs Men SM 5 40 / 45

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

William Brunk Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 29
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 35+ 4 15 / 29

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Peter Orosz Men SM 5 40+ 18 / 19
David Mcneill Men SM 4 9 / 20
William Brunk Men MM 45+ 4 29 / 44

Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)

Evan Hoodmaker Men MM 5 u40 12 / 13

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Chris M van patten Women SW 4 27 / 27
Daniel Stoddard Men SM 5>40 4 / 28
Gary Mullins Men SM 5>40 18 / 28

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

John Kotrla Men SM 4 63 / 79
Daniel Stoddard Men 5>40 8 / 30
William Brunk Men 5>40 10 / 30
David Mcneill Men 5 u40 13 / 40
John Kotrla Men MM 35+ 4 53 / 56

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Lydia Holmes Women SW 4 22 / 33
Carrie Meyer Women SW 4 24 / 33
Dawn Orwick Women SW 4 25 / 33
Cindy Squires Women SW 4 31 / 33
Chris Van patten Women SW 4 33 / 33
Daniel Stoddard Men 5 >40 4 / 21
William Brunk Men 5 >40 5 / 21
Jon Dury Men 5 >40 9 / 21
Gary Mullins Men 5 >40 14 / 21
David Mcneill Men 5 u40 8 / 23
Will Pirkey Men 5 u40 21 / 23
Tiffany Stewart Women SW 3 14 / 14

CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Tiffany Stewart Women SW 3-4 7 / 22

Cavern City Classic - RR (Mar 22 2014)

Heath Holmes Men Cat 5 19 / 27

Cavern City Classic - TT (Mar 21 2014)

Heath Holmes Men Cat 5 12 / 22

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Heath Holmes SM 5 46 / 55

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Mcneill 30
Daniel Stoddard 19
Will Pirkey 17
William Brunk 16
Dustin Kilness 13
Dan Schrad 11
Angela Pitzer 11
Greg Bjorkquist 10
Jon Dury 10
Aaron Hugen 10
Andrew Braun 10
Paul Hesselgrave 9
Zuzana Birova 8
Jessica Mcwhirt 8
Darrel Schultz 8
Nikolai Lyssogor 8
Stephen Bartels 8
Nate Pitzer 8
Jeff Mueller 7
Mark Stookesberry 7
Julie Fisher 7
Wendy Segrest 7
Christopher Dillis 7
Mark Meadows 7
Melissa O'kelly 6
Patrick Repasky 6
Chris M van patten 6
Arlene Tamariz 5
Andrew Fields 5
Jenna Danser 5
Eric Miller 5
Andrew Mccarron 5
Jason Kosena 5
Russell Slade 5
Gary Robinson 4
David Martinez 4
Robert Shoemaker 4
Chris Johnson 4
Justin Andrews 4
Larry Ellcessor 4
Peter Orosz 4
Brian Roehsner 4
Stephen Douglas 4
Heath Holmes 4
Gary Mullins 3
Gary Harty 3
Alexander F boyle 3
Barb Blakley 3
Tiffany Stewart 3
Tom Lawlor 3
Ryan Javech 3
Brandon C anderson 3
Morgan Brown 3
John Hoodmaker 3
David M odom 3
Joe Bodvake 3
Brayan Gomez 3
Phillip Merrill 3
Marcus Cooke 3
Adam Tanvas 3
David Hogue 3
Philip Gresock 3
Nichole Hesselgrave 2
Jennifer Brezicha 2
Shane Garman 2
Benjamin Boncella 2
Todd Kreinbrink 2
Jerry Weiss 2
Jon Becker 2
Evan Hoodmaker 2
Gabe Thomas 2
Sam Selfridge 2
Darrel B schultz 2
Martin Bolt 2
Chris Vanpatten 2
Steven Lykens 2
Andrew Pearce 2
Andrew Sprafke 2
Geoff Quinter 2
Ian Kearns 2
John Kotrla 2
Dawn Orwick 2
Jacob Dewalt 2
Brad With 1
Cindy Squires 1
Chris Van patten 1
Lydia Holmes 1
Carrie Meyer 1
David Martinez 1
Sam Beveridge 1
Matthew Robinson 1
David Peurye-hissong 1
Gregory Orticelle 1
Rod Millott 1
David Tomlinson 1
Karyn Abraham 1
James Price 1
Greg Moore 1
Julie Hsu 1
Matthew Robinson 1