Log In

Team Overview: Pedal Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Boulder Centre for Orthopedics Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Andrew Mccarron Men MM 40+ 4 7 / 8

Ridge at 38 Criterium - Colorado Sr. Crit Championships (Jun 9 2019)

Andrew Mccarron Men MM 40+ 4 18 / 21

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Barb Blakley Women Open Cat3 6 / 13

Modern Market Criterium (May 5 2019)

Darrel Schultz MM 50+ 4 10 / 22
Eric Miller MM 50+ 4 20 / 22
Mark Meadows MM 40+ 4 1 / 27
Greg Bjorkquist MM 40+ 4 3 / 27
Tom Lawlor MM 40+ 4 6 / 27
Stephen Douglas MM 40+ 4 20 / 27
Robert Shoemaker MM 40+ 4 26 / 27
Lisa Fountain MW 40+ 4 / 9
Jenna Danser MW 40+ 7 / 9
Jason Kosena SM 5 2 / 32
Matt Phippen SM 5 3 / 32
Andrew Mccarron SM 5 30 / 32
Zuzana Birova SW 4 1 / 15
Angela Pitzer SW 4 6 / 15
Wendy Segrest SW 4 9 / 15
Jessica Mcwhirt SW 3 2 / 5
Paul Hesselgrave SM 4 4 / 40
Philip Gresock SM 4 14 / 40
Greg Bjorkquist SM 4 19 / 40
Justin Andrews SM 4 38 / 40
Stephen Bartels SM 3 1 / 28
David Mcneill SM 3 15 / 28
Will Pirkey SM 3 22 / 28

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

Greg Bjorkquist MM 40+ 4 1 / 18
Mark Meadows MM 40+ 4 4 / 18
Tom Lawlor MM 40+ 4 5 / 18
Stephen Douglas MM 40+ 4 10 / 18
Todd Kreinbrink MM 40+ 4 18 / 18
William Brunk MM 60+ 5 / 8
Jason Kosena SM 5 6 / 33
Brayan Gomez SM 5 11 / 33
Phillip Merrill SM 5 16 / 33
Marcus Cooke SM 5 23 / 33
Wendy Segrest SW 4 2 / 11
Angela Pitzer SW 4 7 / 11
Patrick Repasky SM 4 3 / 32
Justin Andrews SM 4 31 / 32
Stephen Bartels SM 3 4 / 20
David Mcneill SM 3 6 / 20

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Reilly Braun Women 5 7 / 11
Kelly Straub Women 5 8 / 11
Melissa O'kelly Women 5 9 / 11
Daniel Stoddard Masters Men 50+ 4 10 / 36
Darrel Schultz Masters Men 50+ 4 15 / 36
Eric Miller Masters Men 50+ 4 28 / 36
Ian Kearns Masters Men 40+ 4 5 / 33
Andrew Sprafke Masters Men 40+ 4 8 / 33
Greg Bjorkquist Masters Men 40+ 4 11 / 33
Stephen Douglas Masters Men 40+ 4 20 / 33
Robert Shoemaker Masters Men 40+ 4 29 / 33
Mark Meadows Masters Men 40+ 4 31 / 33
Mark Stookesberry Masters Men 40+ 4 32 / 33
Chris Johnson Masters Men 40+ 3 3 / 46
Dan Schrad Masters Men 40+ 1-23 10 / 39
Jason Kosena Men 5 10 / 47
Brayan Gomez Men 5 16 / 47
Christopher Dillis Men 5 32 / 47
Andrew Mccarron Men 5 46 / 47
Karyn Abraham Women 4 11 / 21
Nichole Hesselgrave Women 4 19 / 21
Jennifer Brezicha Women 4 20 / 21
Jessica Mcwhirt Women 3 3 / 6
Justin Andrews Men 4 52 / 52
Aaron Hugen Men 3 3 / 33
Stephen Bartels Men 3 16 / 33
Will Pirkey Men 3 30 / 33

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 20 2019)

Paul Hesselgrave Men Cat 4/5 7 / 9

Squawker Road Classic - Crit (Apr 20 2019)

Paul Hesselgrave Men Cat 4/5 2 / 4

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Zuzana Birova SW 4-5 2 / 10
Angela Pitzer SW 4-5 4 / 10
Nikolai Lyssogor Collegiate B Men 8 / 25
Paul Hesselgrave SM 4-5 19 / 74

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Melissa O'kelly SW 4-5 10 / 12
Mark Meadows MM 40+ 4-5 2 / 40
Mark Stookesberry MM 40+ 4-5 4 / 40
Ian Kearns MM 40+ 4-5 6 / 40
Phillip Merrill MM 40+ 4-5 27 / 40
Christopher Dillis MM 40+ 4-5 36 / 40
Jessica Mcwhirt SW Pro-123 9 / 15
Nikolai Lyssogor Collegiate B Men 9 / 26
Jason Kosena SM 4-5 5 / 61
Philip Gresock SM 4-5 15 / 61
Paul Hesselgrave SM 4-5 36 / 61
David Mcneill SM 3 11 / 40

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Andrew Mccarron Men MM 40+ 5 25 / 60

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Tom Lawlor MM 50+ 4 6 / 16
Mark Meadows MM 40+ 4 2 / 21
Greg Bjorkquist MM 40+ 4 10 / 21
Andrew Fields MM 40+ 4 19 / 21
Rod Millott MM 40+ 3 35 / 40
Jenna Danser MW 40+ 2 / 3
Dan Schrad MM 40+ 1-23 12 / 33
Jason Kosena SM 5 3 / 62
Nikolai Lyssogor SM 5 5 / 62
Benjamin Boncella SM 5 11 / 62
Stephen Douglas SM 5 13 / 62
Philip Gresock SM 5 14 / 62
Phillip Merrill SM 5 25 / 62
Daniel Mcgonegle SM 5 26 / 62
Christopher Dillis SM 5 41 / 62
Andrew Pearce SM 5 51 / 62
Greg Moore SM 5 52 / 62
Zuzana Birova SW 4 2 / 11
Jessica Mcwhirt SW 3 3 / 11
Barb Blakley SW 3 5 / 11
Gabe Thomas SM 4 6 / 50
Dustin Kilness SM 4 20 / 50
Adam Tanvas SM 4 24 / 50
Patrick Repasky SM 4 37 / 50
Stephen Bartels SM 3 24 / 33

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 7 / 57

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 29 / 76

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 11 / 69

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 6 / 42

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 26 / 58

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 14 / 54

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 23 / 61

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 25 / 61

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 13 / 38

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Andrew Braun Men 4-5 16 / 30

P2P Crit @CSP #4 (Jun 20 2018)

David Mcneill Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 59
Steven Lykens Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jun 10 2018)

Sam Selfridge Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 48 / 66

Tierra Plan Community Crit Series at PPIR (May 15 2018)

Shane Garman Men B Cat 4/5 23 / 42

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Dustin Kilness Elite Category 4 20 / 41

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Dustin Kilness Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 29

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Dustin Kilness Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 23

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Angela Pitzer SW 4-5 7 / 22
Stacey Archuleta SW 4-5 11 / 22
Kristina Nichols SW 4-5 19 / 22
Melissa O'kelly SW 4-5 21 / 22
Jessica Mcwhirt SW Pro-123 8 / 16
Nate Pitzer SM 3-4 5 / 50
David Mcneill SM 3-4 13 / 50
Aaron Hugen SM 3-4 14 / 50
Will Pirkey SM 3-4 27 / 50
Shane Garman SM 4-5 35 / 73
Dustin Kilness SM 4-5 36 / 73
David Hogue SM 4-5 40 / 73
Jim Stermer SM 4-5 49 / 73
Eric Miller SM 4-5 71 / 73

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Stephen Bartels SM 4-5 5 / 22
Adam Tanvas SM 4-5 19 / 22
Eric Miller SM 4-5 21 / 22

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Mark Stookesberry Master Men 40+ 4/5 7 / 57
Robert Shoemaker Master Men 40+ 4/5 37 / 57
Dustin Kilness Men 4/5 17 / 72
David Hogue Men 4/5 35 / 72
Matthew Robinson Men 4/5 40 / 72
Jonathan t Day Men 4/5 57 / 72
Angela Pitzer Women Open 27 / 37
David Mcneill Men 3 3 / 50

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Nate Pitzer Men M 30-39 2 / 13

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

David Mcneill Men Cat 3 38 / 38
Paul Hesselgrave Men Cat 4-5 14 / 41
Steven Lykens Men Cat 4-5 21 / 41
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 4-5 27 / 41

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Saturday (Aug 11 2017)

Jenna Danser Women Cat 3-4 22 / 25
Melissa O'kelly Women Cat 3-4 25 / 25

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

Melissa O'kelly SW 4-5 12 / 13
James Price MM 50+ 4-5 18 / 26
Nate Pitzer SM 3-4 2 / 17
David Mcneill SM 3-4 8 / 17
Sam Selfridge SM 4-5 9 / 27
Dustin Kilness SM 4-5 24 / 27

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

Jessica Mcwhirt SW 4-5 3 / 23
Julie Fisher SW 4-5 19 / 23
Daniel Stoddard MM 50+ 4-5 9 / 36
Mark Stookesberry MM 40+ 4-5 6 / 29
Dan Schrad MM 40+ 3-4 1 / 32
Aaron Hugen SM 3-4 4 / 38
Will Pirkey SM 3-4 12 / 38
David Mcneill SM 3-4 18 / 38
Dustin Kilness SM 4-5 32 / 46
Paul Hesselgrave SM 4-5 42 / 46

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Jessica Mcwhirt SW 4-5 5 / 16
Julie Hsu SW 4-5 6 / 16
Susan Cruz SW 4-5 16 / 16
Daniel Stoddard MM 50+ 4-5 6 / 24
Darrel Schultz MM 50+ 4-5 17 / 24
David Martinez MM 50+ 4-5 23 / 24
Jeff Mueller MM 40+ 4-5 8 / 21
Julie Fisher MW 40+ 5 / 6
Aaron Hugen SM 3-4 1 / 17
Will Pirkey SM 3-4 4 / 17
David Mcneill SM 3-4 8 / 17
Dustin Kilness SM 4-5 20 / 25

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Nate Pitzer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 24

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Jennifer Brezicha SW 4-5 14 / 14
Darrel Schultz MM 50+ 4-5 21 / 31
Brad With MM 40+ 4-5 11 / 28
Jon Dury MM 40+ 4-5 21 / 28
Gary Harty MM 40+ 4-5 27 / 28
Chris Vanpatten MW 40+ 3 / 3
Jeff Mueller SM 4-5 5 / 18
David Peurye-hissong SM 4-5 13 / 18

Hygiene Time Trail (Jun 25 2016)

David Mcneill SM 4 7 / 11

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Dustin Kilness Cat 5 43 / 44

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Dustin Kilness Cat 5 18 / 25

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Morgan Brown MM 40+ 5 4 / 12
Dustin Kilness SM 5 16 / 22
Andrew Pearce SM 5 17 / 22
Aaron Hugen SM 3 11 / 38

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Martin Bolt MM 50+ 4 25 / 27
Gary Harty MM 50+ 4 26 / 27
Jon Dury MM 40+ 4 21 / 25
David Mcneill SM 4 5 / 24
Will Pirkey SM 4 9 / 24

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Martin Bolt MM 50+ 4 19 / 21
Gary Harty MM 50+ 4 20 / 21
Jon Dury MM 40+ 4 26 / 32
David Mcneill SM-4 5 / 20
Jeff Mueller SM-4 9 / 20
Gregory Orticelle SM-4 18 / 20
Jenna Danser SW 4 17 / 21
Chris Vanpatten SW 4 20 / 21

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Aaron Hugen Men SM 2-3 36 / 100
David Martinez Men MM 50+ 1-23 26 / 27
Will Pirkey Men SM 4-5 13 / 75
Daniel Stoddard Men SM 4-5 23 / 75
David Mcneill Men SM 4-5 28 / 75
Nate Pitzer Men SM 4-5 29 / 75
Jeff Mueller Men SM 4-5 37 / 75
Brandon C anderson Men SM 4-5 47 / 75
Todd Kreinbrink Men SM 4-5 62 / 75
Jon Dury Men SM 4-5 64 / 75
Heath Holmes Men SM 4-5 65 / 75
Alexander F boyle Men SM 4-5 72 / 75
David Martinez Men SM 4-5 74 / 75
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 1-23 39 / 47

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

Jeff Mueller Men MM 40+ 5 1 / 11
Brian Roehsner Men MM 40+ 5 5 / 11
Jeffrey Rust Men MM 40+ 5 10 / 11
Chris M van patten Women MW 40+ 11 / 11
William Brunk Men MM 50+ 4 25 / 36
Erika Mueller Women SW 4 12 / 21
Susan K cruz Women SW 4 21 / 21

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Mark Stookesberry Men MM 40+ 5 5 / 26
David M odom Men MM 40+ 5 6 / 26
Joe Bodvake Men MM 40+ 5 16 / 26
Jerry Weiss Men MM 40+ 5 22 / 26
Larry Ellcessor Men MM 40+ 5 24 / 26
Will Pirkey Men SM 5 15 / 25
Brandon C anderson Men SM 5 16 / 25
Alexander F boyle Men SM 5 24 / 25
David Mcneill Men SM 4 21 / 50
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 46
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 40+ 4 37 / 46
William Brunk Men MM 50+ 4 4 / 32

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Jeff Mueller Men MM 40+ 5 5 / 12
Joe Bodvake Men MM 40+ 5 6 / 12
David Martinez Men MM 40+ 5 12 / 12
Will Pirkey Men SM 5 4 / 18
David Mcneill Men SM 4 11 / 57
William Brunk Men MM 50+ 4 4 / 37
Darrel B schultz Men MM 50+ 4 30 / 37

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Will Pirkey Men SM 5 5 / 14
David Mcneill Men SM 4 12 / 35

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

Alexander F boyle Men SM 5 12 / 14
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 4 7 / 43

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

David M odom Men MM 40+ 5 15 / 25
Jon Becker Men MM 40+ 5 25 / 25
Chris M van patten Women SW 4 18 / 19
Brandon C anderson Men SM 5 29 / 31
David Mcneill Men SM 4 32 / 63
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 40+ 4 42 / 66
William Brunk Men MM 50+ 4 12 / 36
Darrel B schultz Men MM 50+ 4 30 / 36

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Larry Ellcessor Men MM 40+ 5 6 / 14
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 4 9 / 46
Ryan Javech Men SM 5 1 / 28
Will Pirkey Men SM 5 24 / 28
William Brunk Men MM 50+ 4 5 / 26

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 4 11 / 81
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 40+ 4 54 / 81
Larry Ellcessor Men MM 40+ 5 22 / 43
Nate Pitzer Men SM 5 5 / 56
Ryan Javech Men SM 5 19 / 56
David Mcneill Men SM 4 44 / 76
William Brunk Men MM 50+ 4 1 / 43

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Jeff Mueller Men MM 40+ 5 5 / 30
David M odom Men MM 40+ 5 10 / 30
Larry Ellcessor Men MM 40+ 5 11 / 30
Joe Bodvake Men MM 40+ 5 14 / 30
Mark Stookesberry Men MM 40+ 5 16 / 30
Jerry Weiss Men MM 40+ 5 22 / 30
David Martinez Men MM 40+ 5 24 / 30
Brian Roehsner Men MM 40+ 5 26 / 30
Jon Becker Men MM 40+ 5 29 / 30
Nate Pitzer Men SM 5 3 / 32
Will Pirkey Men SM 5 9 / 32
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 40+ 4 28 / 56
William Brunk Men MM 50+ 4 11 / 39

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Daniel Stoddard Men SM 4-5 32 / 77
Ryan Javech Men SM 4-5 39 / 77

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Daniel Stoddard Men SM 4-5 64 / 75

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

William Brunk Men MM 45+ 4-5 9 / 25
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 45+ 4-5 16 / 25

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Tiffany Stewart Women SW 3 19 / 24
William Brunk Men MM 35+ 4 18 / 49
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 35+ 4 30 / 49
John Hoodmaker Men MM 35+ 4 43 / 49
Peter Orosz Men SM 5 2 / 32
Scott A smith Men SM 5 14 / 32
Jon Dury Men SM 5 15 / 32
Brian Roehsner Men SM 5 16 / 32
Gary Mullins Men SM 5 21 / 32
Geoff Quinter Men SM 4 38 / 53
Dawn Orwick Women SW 4 6 / 15
Jennifer Koscelnik Women SW 4 14 / 15
Chris M van patten Women SW 4 14 / 15

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Chris M van patten Women SW 4 14 / 15
Evan Hoodmaker Men JM 15-16 28 / 29
David Mcneill Men SM 4 22 / 51
Peter Orosz Men SM 5 4 / 19
William Brunk Men MM 45+ 4 9 / 34
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 34
John Hoodmaker Men MM 45+ 4 32 / 34

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

Geoff Quinter Men SM 4 9 / 17
David Mcneill Men SM 4 12 / 17
Chris M van patten Women SW 4 20 / 20
Brian Roehsner Men SM 5 28 / 31
Peter Orosz Men SM 5 29 / 31

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

David Tomlinson Men MM 35+ 4 24 / 37
David Mcneill Men SM 4 11 / 36
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 45+ 4 35 / 55
William Brunk Men MM 45+ 4 39 / 55
Cody Burroughs Men SM 5 40 / 45

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

William Brunk Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 29
Daniel Stoddard Men MM 35+ 4 15 / 29

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Peter Orosz Men SM 5 40+ 18 / 19
David Mcneill Men SM 4 9 / 20
William Brunk Men MM 45+ 4 29 / 44

Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)

Evan Hoodmaker Men MM 5 u40 12 / 13

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Chris M van patten Women SW 4 27 / 27
Daniel Stoddard Men SM 5>40 4 / 28
Gary Mullins Men SM 5>40 18 / 28

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

John Kotrla Men SM 4 63 / 79
Daniel Stoddard Men 5>40 8 / 30
William Brunk Men 5>40 10 / 30
David Mcneill Men 5 u40 13 / 40
John Kotrla Men MM 35+ 4 53 / 56

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Lydia Holmes Women SW 4 22 / 33
Carrie Meyer Women SW 4 24 / 33
Dawn Orwick Women SW 4 25 / 33
Cindy Squires Women SW 4 31 / 33
Chris Van patten Women SW 4 33 / 33
Daniel Stoddard Men 5 >40 4 / 21
William Brunk Men 5 >40 5 / 21
Jon Dury Men 5 >40 9 / 21
Gary Mullins Men 5 >40 14 / 21
David Mcneill Men 5 u40 8 / 23
Will Pirkey Men 5 u40 21 / 23
Tiffany Stewart Women SW 3 14 / 14

CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Tiffany Stewart Women SW 3-4 7 / 22

Cavern City Classic - RR (Mar 22 2014)

Heath Holmes Men Cat 5 19 / 27

Cavern City Classic - TT (Mar 21 2014)

Heath Holmes Men Cat 5 12 / 22

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Heath Holmes SM 5 46 / 55

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Mcneill 25
Daniel Stoddard 19
William Brunk 16
Will Pirkey 13
Dustin Kilness 12
Andrew Braun 10
Dan Schrad 8
Nate Pitzer 7
Jeff Mueller 7
Jessica Mcwhirt 7
Paul Hesselgrave 7
Mark Stookesberry 6
Jon Dury 6
Chris M van patten 6
Aaron Hugen 6
Andrew Mccarron 5
Stephen Bartels 5
Mark Meadows 5
Angela Pitzer 5
Melissa O'kelly 5
Greg Bjorkquist 5
Jason Kosena 5
Larry Ellcessor 4
Darrel Schultz 4
Stephen Douglas 4
David Martinez 4
Eric Miller 4
Jenna Danser 4
Heath Holmes 4
Peter Orosz 4
Brian Roehsner 4
Gary Mullins 3
Alexander F boyle 3
Tiffany Stewart 3
Gary Harty 3
Ryan Javech 3
Tom Lawlor 3
Brandon C anderson 3
David M odom 3
Joe Bodvake 3
John Hoodmaker 3
Philip Gresock 3
Christopher Dillis 3
Nikolai Lyssogor 3
Justin Andrews 3
Phillip Merrill 3
Robert Shoemaker 3
Zuzana Birova 3
Patrick Repasky 2
Adam Tanvas 2
Brayan Gomez 2
David Hogue 2
Evan Hoodmaker 2
Todd Kreinbrink 2
Jerry Weiss 2
Jon Becker 2
Jennifer Brezicha 2
Shane Garman 2
Sam Selfridge 2
Darrel B schultz 2
Martin Bolt 2
Chris Vanpatten 2
Julie Fisher 2
Steven Lykens 2
Andrew Pearce 2
Geoff Quinter 2
Barb Blakley 2
Ian Kearns 2
John Kotrla 2
Dawn Orwick 2
Wendy Segrest 2
Brad With 1
Susan K cruz 1
Cody Burroughs 1
Gabe Thomas 1
Cindy Squires 1
Chris Van patten 1
Lydia Holmes 1
Carrie Meyer 1
David Martinez 1
Gregory Orticelle 1
Andrew Fields 1
Matthew Robinson 1
David Peurye-hissong 1
Rod Millott 1
David Tomlinson 1
Karyn Abraham 1
James Price 1
Andrew Sprafke 1
Susan Cruz 1
Greg Moore 1
Julie Hsu 1
Matthew Robinson 1
Morgan Brown 1
Erika Mueller 1
Jeffrey Rust 1
Jennifer Koscelnik 1
Scott A smith 1
Reilly Braun 1
Benjamin Boncella 1