Log In

Team Overview: QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Mayor's Cup NEBRA Results (Sep 17 2016)

Steven Ramirez Men cat 3 13 / 21

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Steven Ramirez MEN CAT 2/3 37 / 93
Jerry Jacobs MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 70 / 71

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Greg Armstrong Men Cat 2/3 36 / 71
Matthew Mory Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 34 / 53
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 44 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 24 / 69
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 38 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 27 / 67
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 45 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 34 / 69
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 52 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 25 / 69
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 29 / 69

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

Mark Hastings Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 28

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 17 / 69
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1/2 49 / 69
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 5 13 / 34

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Ricardo Hernandez Men Masters 60+ 5 / 10

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 9 / 65
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1 999 / 65

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

Karl Nelson Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 14
Mark Hastings Men 55+ Masters 8 / 20
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+ Masters 9 / 20
Nik Weidenbacher Men CAT 5 4 / 27
Jonathan Perry Men CAT 5 10 / 27
Fred Worthington Men CAT 5 11 / 27
Nicholas Moreno Men CAT 5 19 / 27
Erick Frim Men CAT 5 25 / 27
Greg Armstrong Men CAT 3/4 3 / 15
David Balli Men CAT 3/4 5 / 15
Fred Worthington Men CAT 4/5 20 / 28
Taylor Tommasino Women CAT 4 3 / 8

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Ricardo Hernandez Men Masters 55+ 17 / 23

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Taylor Tommasino Women CAT 4 3 / 11
Alex Kellum Men PRO/1/2 25 / 97
Ryan Rapolas Men PRO/1/2 38 / 97
Greg Armstrong Men CAT 2/3 32 / 54
Duncan Oliver Men CAT 2/3 54 / 54
Michael Speranza Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 23
Christopher Rassekh Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Jerry Jacobs Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Mark Hastings Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Robert Wellmon Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 23
Shequaya Bailey Women PRO/1/2/3 29 / 35
Tess Senty Women PRO/1/2/3 30 / 35

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 13 / 33
Ryan Rapolas Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 13

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Taylor Tommasino Women Cat 4 3 / 15
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 18 / 52
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Nik Weidenbacher Men Cat 4/5 44 / 52
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 19
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 19
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 19
Michael Speranza Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 19

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Tess Senty Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 33

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Robert Wellmon Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 75
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 75
Nick Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 75
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 26 / 53
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 53 / 53
David Balli Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Laurent Rivard Men Cat 3 15 / 51
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3 51 / 51
Taylor Tommasino Women Cat 4 9 / 15

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Ricardo Hernandez Men Masters 55+ 9 / 21
Kevin Greene Men Masters 55+ 14 / 21
Jennifer Matro Women Open Cat4 2 / 9
Alberto Garibi Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 14

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

Robert Wellmon Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 75
Nick Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 75
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 75
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 26 / 61
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 33 / 61
David Balli Men Cat 3 10 / 54
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 3 17 / 54
Laurent Rivard Men Cat 3 27 / 54
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3 45 / 54
Ross Creed Men Cat 3 51 / 54
Taylor Tommasino Women Cat 4 3 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 75
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 75
Nick Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 75
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 30 / 60
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 35 / 60
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Laurent Rivard Men Cat 3 16 / 54
David Balli Men Cat 3 26 / 54
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3 45 / 54
Ross Creed Men Cat 3 48 / 54
Taylor Tommasino Women Cat 4 3 / 13

Crossroads Classic Day 1 (Aug 4 2016)

Robert Wellmon Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 21

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Women's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Shequaya Bailey Women Women's Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Jonah Coste Men Cat 2/3 8 / 33
Taylor Tommasino Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 36
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 36
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 36
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 36
Kevin Greene Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 36
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 36 / 36
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 3/4 1 / 56
David Balli Men Cat 3/4 3 / 56
Lamar Zook Men Cat 3/4 48 / 56
Ross Creed Men Cat 3/4 52 / 56
Matthew Mory Men Cat 3/4 56 / 56
Christian Sell Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 50
Jerry Jacobs Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 50
Robert Wellmon Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 50

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Steven Ramirez Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 67

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Alex Kellum Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 26 / 90
Zack Kratche Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 86 / 90
William Cooper Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 90 / 90

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Karl Nelson Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 13
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 13
Colton Valentine Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 13
Peter Alter Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 13
John Leighty Men 55+ Masters 8 / 28
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ Masters 11 / 28
Mark Hastings Men 55+ Masters 25 / 28
Stephen Zook Men CAT 4/5 15 / 36
Lamar Zook Men CAT 4/5 22 / 36
Robert Wellmon Men 45+ Masters 22 / 40
Mark Pfeiffer Men 45+ Masters 33 / 40
Elspeth Huyett Women OPEN 4 / 11

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Victoria Mather Women Open Cat4 4 / 8
Alberto Garibi Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 15
Kevin Greene Men Masters 55+ 10 / 23

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Peter Alter Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 30
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 30
Karl Nelson Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 30
Matthew Mory Men CAT 3 11 / 24
David Balli Men CAT 3 12 / 24
Ross Creed Men CAT 3 21 / 24
Stephen Zook Men CAT 4 12 / 31
Lamar Zook Men CAT 4 16 / 31
Mark Hastings Men 55+ Masters 6 / 21
Christopher Rassekh Men 55+ Masters 8 / 21
Michael Speranza Men 55+ Masters 11 / 21
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+ Masters 13 / 21
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ Masters 16 / 21
Elspeth Huyett Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 12

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 94
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 94
Zack Kratche Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Zack Kratche Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 89
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 89
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 70
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 70

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2016)

Nick Rogers Men 16 / 47
Michael Black Men 41 / 47

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 17 2016)

Ricardo Hernandez Men Masters 55+ 9 / 16
Kevin Greene Men Masters 55+ 10 / 16
Victoria Mather Women Open Cat4 8 / 8
Alberto Garibi Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 15

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Mike Cozza Men Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Jonah Coste Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 41
Stephen Zook Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 41
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 47
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 28 / 47
Michael Speranza Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 47
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 52
Michael Speranza Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 92

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Mark Hastings Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 15

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Alex Kellum Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 37
Karl Nelson Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 37
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 37
Daniel Mullen Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 37
John Leighty Men 55+ Masters 10 / 29
Michael Speranza Men 55+ Masters 14 / 29
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ Masters 15 / 29
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+ Masters 20 / 29
Mike Cozza Men CAT 5 7 / 44
Nik Weidenbacher Men CAT 5 8 / 44
Christopher Tully Men CAT 5 10 / 44
Fred Worthington Men CAT 5 19 / 44
Jonathan Macqueen Men CAT 5 20 / 44
Laurent Rivard Men CAT 3/4 4 / 47
Stephen Zook Men CAT 3/4 30 / 47
Lamar Zook Men CAT 3/4 39 / 47
Elspeth Huyett Women OPEN 7 / 14
Joseph Lanza Men 45+ Masters 10 / 29

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Steven Ramirez Men Open Cat3 4 / 47

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Steven Ramirez Men Open Cat3 21 / 55

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Ryan Rapolas ELITE MEN 16 / 52
Alex Kellum ELITE MEN 38 / 52
Laurent Rivard CAT 4-5 1 / 56
Stephen Zook CAT 4-5 24 / 56
Mike Cozza CAT 4-5 25 / 56
Lamar Zook CAT 4-5 27 / 56
Elspeth Huyett WOMEN OPEN 2 / 16
Shequaya Bailey WOMEN OPEN 3 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Bill Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Fred Worthington Men Open Cat5 20 / 22

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Taylor Tommasino Women CAT 4 3 / 10
Elspeth Huyett Women OPEN 4 / 11
Jonah Coste Men CAT 2/3/4 1 / 32
David Balli Men CAT 2/3/4 7 / 32
Greg Armstrong Men CAT 2/3/4 12 / 32
Jerry Jacobs Men Masters 55+ 34 / 53
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 39 / 53
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55+ 47 / 53

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 56 / 84
Peter Alter Men Pro/1/2 60 / 84
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 13 / 92

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Ryan Vingris Men CAT 3/4 76 / 80

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Peter Alter Men Pro/1/2 54 / 86
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 64 / 86
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 38 / 45
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 6 / 101

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Ricardo Hernandez Men Master 55+ 15 / 15
Alberto Garibi Men Cat 4/5 22 / 22

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

John Leighty Men Masters 55+ 13 / 27
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 17 / 27
Nik Weidenbacher Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 32
Fred Worthington Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 32
Fred Worthington Men Open Cat4/5 30 / 32
David Balli Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 19
Ross Creed Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 19
Nick Rogers Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Alex Kellum Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Daniel Mullen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Ryan Rapolas Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Aaron Ritz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Taylor Tommasino Women 4 3 / 11
Christian Sell Men 55+ 10 / 39
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+ 20 / 39
Michael Speranza Men 55+ 22 / 39
Kevin Greene Men 55+ 23 / 39
Mark Hastings Men 55+ 26 / 39
Taylor Tommasino Women 3/4 5 / 18
Stephen Zook Men 4/5 12 / 41
Venkat Subramanian Men 4/5 15 / 41
Lamar Zook Men 4/5 19 / 41
Richard Mable Men 4/5 23 / 41
Jonah Coste Men 2/3 6 / 23
Greg Armstrong Men 2/3 9 / 23
Christian Sell Men 55+/65+ 11 / 40
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+/65+ 20 / 40
Michael Speranza Men 55+/65+ 23 / 40
Kevin Greene Men 55+/65+ 24 / 40
Mark Hastings Men 55+/65+ 27 / 40
Joe Lanza Men 45+ 9 / 29
Josh Davison Men 45+ 12 / 29

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Jocelyn Mccauley Women CAT 3/4 2 / 10
Douglas Masraum Men MASTERS 45-54 CAT 2/3/4/5 23 / 23

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Steven Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 7 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Tess Senty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 68

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Bill Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Gray Patton Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 70
Shannon Malseed Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 70
Tarah Cole Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 70
Jenna Stauffer Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 70
Rachel Mckinnon Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 70
Tess Senty Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 70

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Gray Patton Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 76
Shannon Malseed Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 76
Tarah Cole Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 76
Jenna Stauffer Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 76
Rachel Mckinnon Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 76
Tess Senty Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 76

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Taylor Tommasino Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Karl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Peter Alter Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Laurent Rivard Men Cat 4/5 1 / 49
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 16 / 49
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 25 / 49
Richard Mable Men Cat 4/5 46 / 49
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Joseph Lanza Men 45-54 Masters 12 / 51
Melissa Hiller Women Masters 35+ 4 / 6
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Laurent Rivard Men Cat 3/4 2 / 35
James Alvord Men 55+/65+ Masters 6 / 44
Christian Sell Men 55+/65+ Masters 15 / 44
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+/65+ Masters 17 / 44
Michael Speranza Men 55+/65+ Masters 28 / 44
Mark Hastings Men 55+/65+ Masters 31 / 44
Robert Wellmon Men 55+/65+ Masters 38 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Open 1 / 21

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Open 18 / 21

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Open 1 / 21

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Steven Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 5 / 46
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Victoria Mather Women Open Cat4 3 / 12
Alberto Garibi Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 19
Greg Kaplan Men Masters 35+ 5 / 10
Ricardo Hernandez Men Masters 55+ 15 / 26

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Gray Patton Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 75
Shannon Malseed Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 75
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 75
Jenna Stauffer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 75
Rachel Mckinnon Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 75
Tess Senty Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 75

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Stefanie Sydlik Women OPEN 5 / 22

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Gray Patton Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 77
Shannon Malseed Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 77
Jenna Stauffer Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 77
Tarah Cole Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 77
Tess Senty Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 77
Rachel Mckinnon Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 77

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Gray Patton Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 84
Jenna Stauffer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 84
Shannon Malseed Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 84
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 84
Tess Senty Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 84
Rachel Mckinnon Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 84

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Shannon Malseed Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 86
Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 86
Gray Patton Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 86
Rachel Mckinnon Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 86
Tess Senty Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 86
Jenna Stauffer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 86

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2016)

Bill Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 46

Healthy Newton Omnium - RR (Jun 12 2016)

Ryan Helms Men Cat 5 12 / 23

Mid-Atlantic 40 KM TT Championship @Clarks Valley (Jun 12 2016)

Stefanie Sydlik Women 1 / 4

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Daniel Mullen Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 39
Greg Armstrong Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 39
Taylor Tommasino Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 26

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

William Cooper Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 40 / 60

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Taylor Tommasino Women Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Allie Johnson Women Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Matthew Mory Men 35-39 Masters 8 / 9
Mark Hastings Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 7 / 28
Christian Sell Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 13 / 28
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 18 / 28
Jeff Goldstein Men 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 27

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

William Cooper Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 40 / 60

Indy Omnium (Jun 11 2016)

Greg Tombragel Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 24
Greg Tombragel Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Benjamin Hahn Men CAT 4/5 36 / 53
Mike Cozza Men CAT 4/5 39 / 53
Joe Lanza Men Masters 35+ 12 / 61
Karl Nelson Men PRO 1/2/3 5 / 52
Nick Rogers Men PRO 1/2/3 14 / 52
Aaron Ritz Men PRO 1/2/3 47 / 52

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 8 2016)

Shequaya Bailey Men Cat 3/4 17 / 37
Jay Downs Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3 7 / 37
Tess Senty Women Pro-Cat 123 6 / 24

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Steven Ramirez Men 3 5 / 47

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 9 / 21
Elspeth Huyett Women Open Open 3 / 12

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Duncan Oliver Men Cat 2-3 34 / 49

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Joseph Lanza Men 45+ MASTER 11 / 14
Meurig James Men 35+ MASTER 4 / 15
Greg Kaplan Men 35+ MASTER 10 / 15
Matthew Mory Men 35+ MASTER 12 / 15
William Cooper Men PRO 1/2 2 / 7
Karl Nelson Men PRO 1/2 5 / 7
Jonah Coste Men PRO 1/2 7 / 7
Michael Speranza Men 55+ MASTER 10 / 26
Ricardo Hernandez Men 55+ MASTER 14 / 26
Kevin Greene Men 55+ MASTER 16 / 26
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+ MASTER 19 / 26
Bill Roach Men 55+ MASTER 22 / 26
Victoria Mather Women CAT 4 1 / 19
Taylor Tommasino Women CAT 4 2 / 19
Veronica Jones Women CAT 4 8 / 19
Danielle Dejean Women CAT 4 14 / 19
Stephen Zook Men CAT 4 9 / 21
Alberto Garibi Men CAT 4 11 / 21
Ricardo Hernandez Men CAT 4 12 / 21
Lamar Zook Men CAT 4 13 / 21
Venkat Subramanian Men CAT 4 15 / 21
Richard Mable Men CAT 4 17 / 21
Mike Cozza Men Cat 5 4 / 13
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 5 8 / 13
Benjamin Hahn Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Greg Armstrong Men CAT 3 4 / 9
David Balli Men CAT 3 6 / 9

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Karl Nelson Men Open Pro/Cat 1 20 / 98
Alex Kellum Men Open Pro/Cat 1 38 / 98
Ryan Rapolas Men Open Pro/Cat 1 41 / 98
Peter Alter Men Open Pro/Cat 1 56 / 98
William Cooper Men Open Pro/Cat 1 68 / 98
Bill Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1 88 / 98
Steven Ramirez Men Open Cat2/3 63 / 106
Elspeth Huyett Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Karl Nelson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 98
Ryan Rapolas Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 98
William Cooper Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 98
Alex Kellum Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 98
Steven Ramirez Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 85
Daniel Mullen Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 85
Laurent Rivard Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 85

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 29 2016)

Tess Senty Women PRO/1/2 58 / 81

Winston-Salem Classic Amateur Criterium (May 29 2016)

Ryan Helms Men Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3 30 / 38

2016 USA Cycling Pro Road Race Championships (May 28 2016)

Tess Senty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 88
Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 88

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Lamar Zook Men CAT 4/5 22 / 39
Stephen Zook Men CAT 4/5 33 / 39
Shequaya Bailey Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 13

2016 USA Cycling Pro TT Championships (May 27 2016)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 38
Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Greg Kaplan Men Master 40-44 36 / 48
Kevin Greene Men Master 55-59 30 / 34

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Michael Speranza Men Master 55-59 37 / 66
Jerry Jacobs Men Master 55-59 61 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Michael Speranza Men Master 55-59 50 / 90
Kevin Greene Men Master 55-59 58 / 90
Jerry Jacobs Men Master 55-59 70 / 90

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Melissa Hiller Women Master 45-49 10 / 17

Lake Hope Road Race - OSRS Finale and State Championship (May 22 2016)

Tess Senty Women W123 3 / 11

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Ross Creed Men MR Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Alberto Garibi Men MR Cat 3/4 29 / 34

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Peter Alter Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 46
Jonah Coste Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 46
Michael Coyle Men Cat 2/3/4 41 / 46
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 23
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 23
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 23
Michael Speranza Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 23

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Lauren Buechner Women Cat 3/4 33 / 50
Danielle Dejean Women Cat 3/4 34 / 50
Melissa Paquette Women Cat 3/4 43 / 50
Fred Goebert Men Category 4 - 40+ 61 / 73
Matthew Mory Men Category 3 20 / 61

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Josh Davison Men Masters 45+ 7 / 84
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 45+ 63 / 84
Mark Pfeiffer Men Masters 45+ 77 / 84
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 22 / 46
Alex Kellum Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 39
Peter Alter Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 39
William Cooper Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 39

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Victoria Mather Women Open Cat4 3 / 17
Alberto Garibi Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 18
Greg Kaplan Men Masters 35+ 4 / 8
Ricardo Hernandez Men Masters 55+ 12 / 25
Bill Roach Men Masters 55+ 25 / 25
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 45+ 15 / 21

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Robert Wellmon Men 55+/65+ Master 9 / 29
Christian Sell Men 55+/65+ Master 10 / 29
Michael Speranza Men 55+/65+ Master 14 / 29
Christopher Rassekh Men 55+/65+ Master 19 / 29
Mark Hastings Men 55+/65+ Master 23 / 29
Taylor Tommasino Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Venkat Subramanian Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Christopher Tully Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Richard Mable Men Cat 4/5 42 / 45
Christopher Rassekh Men 45+ Master 26 / 29
Matthew Mory Men 35+ Master 16 / 17

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 3/4 6 / 29
William Cooper Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 19 / 40
Elspeth Huyett Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Tess Senty Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 35
Laurent Rivard Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Peter Alter Men Cat 2/3 10 / 73

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2016)

Victoria Mather Women CAT 3/4 1 / 4
Richard Mable Men CAT 4/5 7 / 13
Karl Nelson Men PRO 1/2 10 / 11
Peter Alter Men CAT 2/3 1 / 11
Jonah Coste Men CAT 2/3 10 / 11

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Prologue Time Trial (May 13 2016)

Tory Mather Women CAT 3/4 1 / 4
Peter Alter Men CAT 2/3 1 / 11
Jonah Coste Men CAT 2/3 10 / 11
Richard Mable Men CAT 4/5 7 / 13
Karl Nelson Men PRO 1/2 10 / 11

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 11 2016)

Jay Downs Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Christopher Rassekh Men Men's Masters (55+) 6 / 17
Christopher Rassekh Men Men's Masters (45+) 20 / 39
Jay Downs Men Men's Masters (45+) 36 / 39
Shequaya Bailey Men Women's Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Shequaya Bailey Men Women's Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Maria Catone Men Women's Cat 3/4 15 / 15

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

William Cooper Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 47
Karl Nelson Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 47
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 47
Alex Kellum Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 47
David Balli Men Cat 3 74 / 79

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Victoria Mather Women Open Cat4 1 / 9
Bill Roach Men Masters 55+ 19 / 22
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 45+ 8 / 13

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Karl Nelson Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 67
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 67
Peter Alter Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 67
Aaron Ritz Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 67
William Cooper Men CAT 1/2/3 51 / 67
Greg Armstrong Men CAT 3 6 / 26
Greg Kaplan Men CAT 3 21 / 26
Venkat Subramanian Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Christopher Tully Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Stephen Zook Men CAT 4 16 / 54
Lamar Zook Men CAT 4 22 / 54
Robert Thompson Men CAT 4 23 / 54
Richard Mable Men CAT 4 50 / 54
Michael Speranza Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33
Kevin Greene Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 4 2016)

Jay Downs Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22

Michelin Laurens Proving Grounds Criterium (May 3 2016)

Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 93
Elspeth Huyett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41
Tess Senty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Karl Nelson Men CAT 1-23 3 / 48
William Cooper Men CAT 1-23 6 / 48
Greg Armstrong Men CAT 1-23 26 / 48
Robert Thompson Men CAT 4/5 6 / 39
Stephen Zook Men CAT 4/5 15 / 39
Lamar Zook Men CAT 4/5 17 / 39
Timothy Scanlan Men CAT 4/5 29 / 39
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 10 / 16
Taylor Tommasino Women CAT 4 3 / 7
Julia Blatzer Women CAT 4 4 / 7

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Karl Nelson Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 37
William Cooper Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 37
Greg Armstrong Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 37
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-65 55+ Masters 8 / 14
Taylor Tommasino Women CAT 4 3 / 4
Julia Blatzer Women CAT 4 4 / 4

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Alex Kellum Men pro/1/2 90 / 119
Tess Senty Women pro/1/2 41 / 65
Elspeth Huyett Women pro/1/2 49 / 65
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 2/3 42 / 48

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Jerry Jacobs Men 55-65 55+ Masters 15 / 16
Taylor Tommasino Women CAT 4 4 / 7
Julia Blatzer Women CAT 4 6 / 7

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Robert Thompson Men CAT 4/5 7 / 35
Stephen Zook Men CAT 4/5 14 / 35
Timothy Scanlan Men CAT 4/5 17 / 35
Lamar Zook Men CAT 4/5 21 / 35
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 8 / 15
Taylor Tommasino Women CAT 4 3 / 6
Julia Blatzer Women CAT 4 4 / 6
William Cooper Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 47
Karl Nelson Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 47
Greg Armstrong Men CAT 1/2/3 34 / 47

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Peter Alter Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 34
Ryan Rapolas Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 34
Karl Nelson Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 34
Michael Black Men Open Cat1/2/3 34 / 34
Stephen Zook Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 53
Lamar Zook Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 53
Venkat Subramanian Men Open Cat4/5 29 / 53
Richard Mable Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 53
Mike Cozza Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 53
Matthew Mory Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 42
Taylor Tommasino Women Open Open 19 / 27
Josh Davison Men Master 45+ 6 / 64
Joseph Lanza Men Master 45+ 8 / 64
John Leighty Men Master 45+ 20 / 64
Christopher Rassekh Men Master 45+ 37 / 64

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Aaron Ritz Men 35-39 Masters 21 / 22
Taylor Tommasino Women Cat 4 2 / 27
Karl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 21
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 21
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 21
Michael Speranza Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 21
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 21
David Balli Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44

Mud Pike Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 23 2016)

Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Alberto Garibi Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 18
Jeff Covert Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 18
Ricardo Hernandez Men Masters 55+ 10 / 21

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Tess Senty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 43
Duncan Oliver Men Non-championship Cat 3 7 / 22

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Taylor Tommasino Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 80
Robert Wellmon Men 45-49 Masters 63 / 80
Josh Davison Men 45-49 Masters 65 / 80
Jonah Coste Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 98
Peter Alter Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 98
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 98
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 98
Christopher Rassekh Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 98
Karl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 97 / 98
David Balli Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Michael Coyle Men Cat 3 36 / 38
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 34
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 34
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 34
John Leighty Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 34
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 34
James Alvord Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 34
Michael Speranza Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 34
Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Benjamin Hahn Men Cat 5 34 / 35
Timothy Scanlan Men Cat 4 27 / 37
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4 34 / 37

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

Alberto Garibi Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 22

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Bill Roach Men Masters 55+ 29 / 29
Victoria Mather Women Open Cat4 2 / 5
Alberto Garibi Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 24

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 16 2016)

Maria Catone Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Jonah Coste Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 6 / 77
Greg Armstrong Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 40 / 77
Greg Kaplan Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 53 / 77
Stephen Zook Men 4/5 Combined 30 / 52
Lamar Zook Men 4/5 Combined 33 / 52
Venkat Subramanian Men 4/5 Combined 48 / 52
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+ 9 / 31
Michael Speranza Men 55+ 10 / 31
Christian Sell Men 55+ 14 / 31
Kevin Greene Men 55+ 21 / 31
Greg Kaplan Men 35+ 20 / 32
Jonah Coste Men 2/3 3 / 37
Greg Armstrong Men 2/3 21 / 37
Taylor Tommasino Women 3/4 9 / 39
Stephen Zook Men 4/5 23 / 57
Lamar Zook Men 4/5 26 / 57
Venkat Subramanian Men 4/5 40 / 57
Christopher Tully Men 4/5 51 / 57
Richard Mable Men 4/5 55 / 57
Pete Esposito Men 4/5 56 / 57

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1-23 21 / 28
Tess Senty Women Cat 1-23 26 / 28

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

Jeff Goldstein Men Open Cat 4-5 7 / 20
Alberto Garibi Men Open Cat 4-5 10 / 20
Taylor Tommasino Women Open Cat 4 4 / 11
Kevin Greene Men Master 55-64 13 / 16
Greg Armstrong Men Open Senior 5 / 5
Greg Kaplan Men Master 35-44 4 / 8

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Karl Nelson MEN CAT 1/2 12 / 55
Will Cooper MEN CAT 1/2 53 / 55

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

William Cooper Men Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Richard Mable Men Cat 3/4 38 / 39

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Samantha Fox Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 36

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Josh Davison Men Masters 45+ 4 / 27
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4 2 / 36
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 4 11 / 36
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4 22 / 36
Greg Kaplan Men Masters 35+ 13 / 18
Nik Weidenbacher Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Venkat Subramanian Men Cat 5 12 / 24
William Cooper Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 27
Karl Nelson Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 27
Michael Black Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 27
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 27
Aaron Ritz Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 27

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Samantha Fox Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 42

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Stephen Zook Men Cat 5 28 / 35
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 28 / 47
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Jodi Harpster Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Tess Senty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 12

Sunshine GP-St. Pete Twilight (Mar 25 2016)

Tess Senty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 12

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Tess Senty Women 1-2 8 / 16

Fairchance Circuit Race (Mar 20 2016)

Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Jay Downs Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 7 / 9
Shequaya Bailey Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3/4 7 / 24

Sunshine GP - Tampa Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Tess Senty Women 1-2 9 / 12

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

David Balli Men Cat 3/4 5 / 79
Greg Kaplan Men Cat 3/4 22 / 79
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 3/4 23 / 79
Christopher Rassekh Men Cat 3/4 56 / 79
Michael Coyle Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79
Peter Alter Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 69
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 69
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 69
Karl Nelson Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 69
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 69
David Balli Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 69
Aaron Ritz Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 69
Jonah Coste Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 69
Daniel Mullen Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 69
Elspeth Huyett Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 10
Julia Blatzer Women Collegiate D 24 / 66
Alexa Adams Women Collegiate D 999 / 66
Victoria Mather Women Collegiate D 999 / 66
Stephen Zook Men Collegiate E 3 / 43
Robert Thompson Men Collegiate E 4 / 43
Venkat Subramanian Men Collegiate E 9 / 43
Nik Weidenbacher Men Collegiate E 999 / 43

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Victoria Mather Women Cat 1/2/3/4 D 3 / 5
Ricardo Hernandez Men Open D 19 / 34
Alberto Garibi Men Open D 21 / 34
Benjamin Hahn Men Open D 31 / 34
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 D 5 / 6

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Bill Ash Men PRO/1/2 1 / 49

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Bill Ash Men PRO/1/2 10 / 36

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Greg Armstrong Men Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Robert Thompson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Mike Cozza Men Cat 4/5 20 / 35
Venkat Subramanian Men Cat 4/5 24 / 35
Meurig James Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Michael Coyle Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Joseph Lanza Men Master 35+ 11 / 31
Josh Davison Men Master 35+ 12 / 31
Josh Davison Men Master 45+ 18 / 38
Kevin Greene Men Master 45+ 32 / 38

Kingsway Criterium (Mar 13 2016)

Greg Armstrong Men Open Cat 3/4 2 / 16
David Balli Men Open Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Alex Kellum Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Karl Nelson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
David Balli Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Jonah Coste Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Michael Black Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Peter Alter Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Taylor Tommasino Women Open Cat 4 2 / 5
Jeff Goldstein Men Open Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Nik Weidenbacher Men Open Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Christopher Rassekh Men 45+ Masters 5 / 10
Christian Sell Men 45+ Masters 7 / 10
Nik Weidenbacher Men Open Cat 5 8 / 11
Quyseam Rivera Men Open Cat 5 10 / 11
Allie Johnson Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Taylor Tommasino Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Duncan Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 96 / 91
Tess Senty Women Open 5 / 32
Tarah Cole Women Open 8 / 32
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3/4 33 / 68
Tarah Cole Men Cat 3/4 42 / 68
Tess Senty Men Cat 3/4 50 / 68

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Bill Ash Men PRO/1/2 1 / 47

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Karl Nelson Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 71
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 71
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 71
Peter Alter Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 71
Peter Alter Men Cat 2/3 1 / 79
Jonah Coste Men Cat 2/3 4 / 79

FYBO Criterium (Mar 6 2016)

Greg Armstrong Men Open Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Matthew Mory Men Open Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Frank Ortiz Men Open Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Samantha Fox Men Open Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Lamar Zook Men Open Cat 3/4 32 / 32
Peter Alter Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Karl Nelson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Alex Kellum Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
William Cooper Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Aaron Ritz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Frank Ortiz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Jonah Coste Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Greg Armstrong Men Open Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Matthew Mory Men Open Cat 4/5 9 / 33
Jeff Goldstein Men Open Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Stephen Zook Men Open Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Christopher Rassekh Men 45+ Masters 11 / 17
Christian Sell Men 45+ Masters 15 / 17
Nik Weidenbacher Men Open Cat 5 3 / 20
Stephen Zook Men Open Cat 5 7 / 20
Quyseam Rivera Men Open Cat 5 15 / 20
Samantha Fox Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8

Tolero Criterium (Feb 20 2016)

Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 55-59 Open 2 / 5

RIVER TOWNS TIME TRIAL & DELAWARE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Oct 31 2015)

Kevin Greene MEN 55-59 MASTER 8 / 21
Greg Kaplan MEN 35-39 MASTER 2 / 9
Alberto Garibi MEN CAT 4 2 / 5

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Jerry Jacobs Men Master 55+ 21 / 47

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Karl Nelson Men Pro/1 53 / 76
Michael Black Men Pro/1 999 / 76

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Michael Black Men Pro 1 42 / 86
Jonah Coste Men Cat 2/3 43 / 86

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Karl Nelson Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 35

10th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 13 2015)

Michael Black Men pro/1/2/3 9 / 43

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Jonah Coste Men Cat 2/3 4 / 45
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 2/3 30 / 45
Christian Sell Men Cat 2/3 999 / 45

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 30 / 81
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 50+ 999 / 37
Jonah Coste Men Cat 3 21 / 65
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 999 / 65
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 67 / 67
Jonah Coste Men Cat 3 12 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 11 / 78
Jonah Coste Men Cat 3 27 / 63
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 63 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 50+ 17 / 35
Jonah Coste Men Cat 3 4 / 64
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 54 / 64
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 5 / 81
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 50+ 13 / 37
Jonah Coste Men Cat 3 18 / 65
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 29 / 65
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Bill Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Bill Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 59

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Bill Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 86
Kevin Greene Men Master 50+ 29 / 46

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 28 2015)

Bill Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 97

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 21
Michael Black Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 21
Colton Valentine Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 21
William Cooper Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 21
Taylor Tommasino Women CAT 3/4 8 / 13
Mark Matthews Men 65+ Masters 1 / 3
John Leighty Men 55+ Masters 12 / 24
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+ Masters 13 / 24
Mark Hastings Men 55+ Masters 14 / 24
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ Masters 20 / 24
Mike Cozza Men CAT 5 18 / 44
Jonathan Perry Men CAT 5 20 / 44
Stephen Zook Men CAT 5 21 / 44
Daniel Mullen Men CAT 3/4 6 / 24
David Balli Men CAT 3/4 9 / 24
Greg Armstrong Men CAT 3/4 14 / 24
Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3/4 17 / 24
Jonah Coste Men CAT 3/4 21 / 24
Brandon Andres Men CAT 4/5 1 / 27
Joseph Lanza Men 45+ Masters 19 / 34
David Schiman Men 45+ Masters 21 / 34
Taylor Tommasino Women CAT 4 9 / 18
Melissa Paquette Women CAT 4 13 / 18

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Karl Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 90
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3/4 6 / 66
Samantha Fox Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 44
Kristie Nichols james Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
Tess Senty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
Elspeth Huyett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 44

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Stefanie Sydlik Women W1/2/3 1 / 14
Edward Mcpherson Men Masters 40-49 Open 15 / 15
Ryan Vingris Men M3/4 22 / 25

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Karl Nelson Men Pro/1/2 0 68 / 90
Samantha Fox Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 44
Kristie Nichols james Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 44
Tess Senty Women Pro/1/2/3 35 / 44
Elspeth Huyett Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 44
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3/4 6 / 66
Karl Nelson Men Pro/1 64 / 83
Michael Black Men Pro/1 70 / 83
Samantha Fox Women Pro/1/2 15 / 43
Elspeth Huyett Women Pro/1/2 19 / 43
Kristie Nichols james Women Pro/1/2 21 / 43
Tess Senty Women Pro/1/2 999 / 43
Meurig James Men Cat 2/3 1 / 65
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 2/3 50 / 65

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Stephen Zook Men Cat5 9 / 21
Lamar Zook Men Cat3/4 27 / 37
Robert Wellmon Men Master 55+ 20 / 32
Mark Matthews Men Master 55+ 32 / 32
Joseph Lanza Men Master 45+ 13 / 54

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Jerry Jacobs MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 30

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Christopher Rassekh Men 45+ MASTER 17 / 52
Joseph Lanza Men 45+ MASTER 25 / 52
John Leighty Men 45+ MASTER 26 / 52
Christian Sell Men 45+ MASTER 29 / 52
Mark Hastings Men 45+ MASTER 33 / 52
Michael Speranza Men 45+ MASTER 37 / 52
Mark Matthews Men 45+ MASTER 47 / 52
John Leighty Men 55+ Masters 8 / 19
Christian Sell Men 55+ Masters 11 / 19
Mark Hastings Men 55+ Masters 12 / 19
Michael Speranza Men 55+ Masters 14 / 19
Mark Matthews Men 55+ Masters 17 / 19
Rob Blumenthal Men CAT 5 4 / 52
Stephen Zook Men CAT 5 8 / 52
Jonah Coste Men CAT 3/4 3 / 40
Christopher Rassekh Men CAT 3/4 31 / 40
Lamar Zook Men CAT 3/4 33 / 40
Kristie Nichols james Women OPEN 2 / 27
Elspeth Huyett Women OPEN 4 / 27
Kelley Bethoney Women OPEN 13 / 27
Bill Ash Men PRO 1/2 5 / 27
Ryan Rapolas Men PRO 1/2 7 / 27
Karl Nelson Men PRO 1/2 12 / 27
Taylor Tommasino Women CAT 4 5 / 16
Melissa Paquette Women CAT 4 12 / 16
Nicole Wagner Women CAT 4 13 / 16

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Tess Senty Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 30
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 2/3 28 / 56

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Ross Marklein Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 57
Karl Nelson Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 57
Meurig James Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 57
Michael Black Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 57
Lamar Zook Men CAT 4/5 16 / 27
Samantha Fox Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 16
Stefanie Sydlik Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 16
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 16
Tess Senty Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 16
Andrea Brennan Women CAT 1/2/3 15 / 16
Peter Alter Men CAT 3 1 / 55
Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3 13 / 55
Jonah Coste Men CAT 3 16 / 55
David Balli Men CAT 3 29 / 55
Duncan Oliver Men CAT 3 50 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Samantha Fox Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 14
Stefanie Sydlik Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 14
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 14
Tess Senty Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 14
Lamar Zook Men CAT 4/5 11 / 31
Ross Marklein Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 53
Meurig James Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 53
Michael Black Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 53
Karl Nelson Men CAT 1/2/3 47 / 53
Peter Alter Men CAT 3 1 / 57
Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3 25 / 57
David Balli Men CAT 3 35 / 57
Duncan Oliver Men CAT 3 41 / 57
Jonah Coste Men CAT 3 45 / 57

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Ryan Rapolas Men PRO/1/2 70 / 87
Aaron Ritz Men CAT 2/3 20 / 40
Ross Creed Men CAT 2/3 40 / 40
Joseph Lanza Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 41
Christopher Rassekh Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 41
Jay Downs Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 40 / 41
Elspeth Huyett Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 29
Kelley Bethoney Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 29
Melissa Paquette Women CAT 4 6 / 7
Mark Matthews Men MASTERS 65+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Meurig James Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Robert Wellmon Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Christian Sell Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Michael Speranza Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Mark Hastings Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Jerry Jacobs Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Rob Blumenthal Men CAT 4/5 19 / 43
Adam Walski Men CAT 4/5 25 / 43

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 16
Samantha Fox Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 16
Tess Senty Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 16
Stefanie Sydlik Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 16
Andrea Brennan Women CAT 1/2/3 15 / 16
Lamar Zook Men CAT 4/5 17 / 32
Karl Nelson Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 57
Michael Black Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 57
Ross Marklein Men CAT 1/2/3 39 / 57
Meurig James Men CAT 1/2/3 57 / 57
Peter Alter Men CAT 3 1 / 55
Jonah Coste Men CAT 3 2 / 55
David Balli Men CAT 3 20 / 55
Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3 23 / 55
Duncan Oliver Men CAT 3 39 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Ross Marklein Men 1-23 13 / 57
Meurig James Men 1-23 16 / 57
Karl Nelson Men 1-23 20 / 57
Michael Black Men 1-23 57 / 57
Stefanie Sydlik Women 1-23 2 / 16
Samantha Fox Women 1-23 6 / 16
Kristie Nichols james Women 1-23 9 / 16
Tess Senty Women 1-23 10 / 16
Andrea Brennan Women 1-23 11 / 16
Frank Ortiz Men 3 4 / 55
Peter Alter Men 3 6 / 55
Jonah Coste Men 3 12 / 55
David Balli Men 3 34 / 55
Duncan Oliver Men 3 53 / 55
Lamar Zook Men 4-5 20 / 33

The Jersey Devil (Aug 8 2015)

Kevin Greene Men Master 45+ 16 / 20

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Ryan Rapolas Men Pro 1-2 12 / 32
Lamar Zook Men 4-5 16 / 31
Rob Blumenthal Men 4-5 17 / 31
Stephen Zook Men 4-5 31 / 31
Meurig James Men 35+ Masters 2 / 17
Frank Ortiz Men 35+ Masters 13 / 17
Samantha Fox Women Pro 1-2 7 / 12
Kristie Nichols james Women Pro 1-2 8 / 12
Elspeth Huyett Women Pro 1-2 12 / 12
Jodi Harpster Women 3-4 7 / 12
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Jonah Coste Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Edward Mullen Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Peter Alter Men Cat 3 19 / 27

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Jodi Harpster Women 3-4 12 / 12
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro 1-2 26 / 35
Meurig James Men 35+ Masters 3 / 18
Frank Ortiz Men 35+ Masters 16 / 18
Elspeth Huyett Women Pro 1-2 1 / 12
Samantha Fox Women Pro 1-2 5 / 12
Kristie Nichols james Women Pro 1-2 12 / 12
Lamar Zook Men 4-5 18 / 33
Rob Blumenthal Men 4-5 19 / 33
Stephen Zook Men 4-5 33 / 33
Peter Alter Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Jonah Coste Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Edward Mullen Men Cat 3 20 / 32

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

Samuel Cowans Men Open Cat2/3 14 / 27
John Leighty Men Open 35+ 13 / 16
Joseph Lanza Men Open 45+ 8 / 47
John Leighty Men Open 45+ 10 / 47
Robert Wellmon Men Open 45+ 32 / 47
Mark Matthews Men Open 45+ 37 / 47
Matthew Mory Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 22

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Kevin Greene Men Masters 55+ 11 / 12

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Ryan Rapolas Men Pro 1-2 12 / 33
Lamar Zook Men 4-5 21 / 45
Rob Blumenthal Men 4-5 24 / 45
Stephen Zook Men 4-5 42 / 45
Meurig James Men 35+ Masters 6 / 21
Frank Ortiz Men 35+ Masters 17 / 21
Kristie Nichols james Women Pro 1-2 6 / 14
Samantha Fox Women Pro 1-2 8 / 14
Elspeth Huyett Women Pro 1-2 11 / 14
Jodi Harpster Women 3-4 6 / 17
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 3 5 / 42
Jonah Coste Men Cat 3 11 / 42
Edward Mullen Men Cat 3 18 / 42
Peter Alter Men Cat 3 28 / 42

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Michael Black Men P/1/2 22 / 42

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Michael Black Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 74

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Bill Ash Men PRO 1/2 33 / 54

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 50

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Matthew Mory Men Cat 4 24 / 48
John Leighty Men 45+ MASTERS 4 / 44
Robert Wellmon Men 45+ MASTERS 39 / 44
Michael Black Men 1-23 26 / 53
Alec White Men 1-23 27 / 53
Ross Creed Men 1-23 44 / 53
Aaron Ritz Men 1-23 53 / 53
Rob Blumenthal Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Stephen Zook Men Cat 5 7 / 21
Lamar Zook Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Mike Cozza Men Cat 5 13 / 21
Peter Alter Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Jonah Coste Men Cat 3 4 / 43
Ross Creed Men Cat 3 20 / 43
Sean Butler Men Cat 3 22 / 43
Robert Wellmon Men Cat 3 23 / 43
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 43 / 43

PA State TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Mark Matthews Men 65-69 MASTER 6 / 9
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 MASTER 4 / 10
Meurig James Men 35-39 MASTER 1 / 2
Peter Alter Men CAT 3 4 / 8
Jonah Coste Men CAT 3 5 / 8
Teresa Young Women 45-49 MASTER 2 / 4
Jeffrey Griffin Men 50-54 MASTER 4 / 8
Thomas Griffin Men 50-54 MASTER 7 / 8
Stefanie Sydlik Women CAT 1/2 1 / 5
Elspeth Huyett Women CAT 1/2 5 / 5
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2 6 / 9
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 MASTER 10 / 19
Ted Slack Men 55-59 MASTER 11 / 19
Michael Speranza Men 55-59 MASTER 12 / 19
Kevin Greene Men 55-59 MASTER 14 / 19
Ricardo Hernandez Men 60-64 MASTER 4 / 6
Greg Kaplan Men 40-44 MASTER 5 / 7

Yarmouth Clam Festival Circuit Race (Jul 19 2015)

Michael Black MEN PRO 1/2/3 26 / 60

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Peter Alter Men Cat 3/4 5 / 47
David Balli Men Cat 3/4 13 / 47
Salkauskis Timothy Men Cat 3/4 32 / 47
Jonah Coste Men Cat 3/4 38 / 47
Matthew Mory Men Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 44 / 47
John Leighty Men 55+ Masters 13 / 34
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ Masters 25 / 34
Michael Speranza Men 55+ Masters 27 / 34
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
David Balli Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Salkauskis Timothy Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Rob Blumenthal Men Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Samantha Fox Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Kelley Bethoney Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Mark Matthews Men 65+ Masters 2 / 4
Mark Hastings Men 55+ Masters 13 / 26
Michael Speranza Men 55+ Masters 15 / 26
Brandon Andres Men CAT 4/5 1 / 44
Rob Blumenthal Men CAT 4/5 20 / 44
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4/5 23 / 44
Salkauskis Timothy Men CAT 4/5 27 / 44
Lamar Zook Men CAT 4/5 30 / 44
Stephen Zook Men CAT 4/5 31 / 44
Mike Cozza Men CAT 4/5 32 / 44
Peter Alter Men CAT 3/4 1 / 41
Jonah Coste Men CAT 3/4 4 / 41
David Balli Men CAT 3/4 11 / 41
Thomas Griffin Men 45+ Masters 32 / 50
Elspeth Huyett Women OPEN 3 / 14

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Stefanie Sydlik Women W1/2/3 1 / 9

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Mark Matthews Men 65+ Masters 3 / 5
Alec White Men CAT 2/3/4 3 / 49
Daniel Mullen Men CAT 2/3/4 21 / 49
James Alvord Men 55+ Masters 14 / 47
Mark Hastings Men 55+ Masters 20 / 47
Michael Speranza Men 55+ Masters 34 / 47
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ Masters 40 / 47
Steve Sandacz Men 35+ Masters 3 / 37
Meurig James Men 35+ Masters 5 / 37
Michael Black Men 35+ Masters 8 / 37
Aaron Ritz Men 35+ Masters 29 / 37
Brandon Andres Men CAT 4/5 4 / 39
Salkauskis Timothy Men CAT 4/5 13 / 39
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4/5 15 / 39
Rob Blumenthal Men CAT 4/5 22 / 39
Thomas Griffin Men 45+ Masters 27 / 75
Christian Sell Men 45+ Masters 29 / 75
Michael Speranza Men 45+ Masters 47 / 75
Robert Wellmon Men 45+ Masters 49 / 75

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Tess Senty Women Cat 1/2 9 / 18

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Meurig James Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 23
Michael Black Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 23
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 23
Brandon Andres Men CAT 4/5 2 / 31
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4/5 20 / 31
Lamar Zook Men CAT 4/5 29 / 31
Elspeth Huyett Women OPEN 1 / 17
Kristie Nichols james Women OPEN 6 / 17

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jul 11 2015)

Ted Slack Men Master 55+ 8 / 14
Alberto Garibi Men Cat4/5 11 / 15

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Ross Marklein Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 72

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Mark Matthews Men 65+ Masters 3 / 3
Meurig James Men CAT 2/3/4 7 / 48
Meurig James Men 35+ Masters 7 / 27
Elspeth Huyett Women OPEN 2 / 12
Samantha Fox Women OPEN 7 / 12
Kristie Nichols james Women OPEN 9 / 12
Melissa Hiller Women OPEN 10 / 12
Jeffrey Griffin Men 45+ Masters 18 / 36

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3/4 11 / 47
Tess Senty Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 28 2015)

Frank Ortiz Men Open Cat 2/3 18 / 37
Joseph Lanza Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 52
Kelley Bethoney Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 52
Kelley Bethoney Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 52
Kelley Bethoney Women Open Open 1 / 5
Ryan Rapolas Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Nick Rogers Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Ross Creed Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Samantha Fox Women Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Meurig James Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 2
Mark Matthews Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 3
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Brandon Andres Men Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Meurig James Men Cat 2/3 2 / 12
Peter Alter Men Cat 2/3 4 / 12
Jeffrey Griffin Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 8
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 15
Melissa Hiller Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 15
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 15
Ricardo Hernandez Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 15
Mark Matthews Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 15

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3/4 19 / 72
Tess Senty Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 47

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Jeffrey Griffin Men 45+ MASTER 7 / 24
Samantha Fox Women OPEN 4 / 22
Stefanie Sydlik Women OPEN 8 / 22
Melissa Hiller Women OPEN 18 / 22
Ross Marklein Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 41
Karl Nelson Men PRO 1/2/3 22 / 41

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Jeffrey Griffin Men 45+ MASTER 11 / 24
Samantha Fox Women OPEN 8 / 22
Stefanie Sydlik Women OPEN 18 / 22
Melissa Hiller Women OPEN 19 / 22
Karl Nelson Men PRO 1/2/3 6 / 42
Ross Marklein Men PRO 1/2/3 14 / 42

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Jonah Coste Men 3/4 2 / 38
David Balli Men 3/4 22 / 38
Frank Ortiz Men 3/4 30 / 38
Mark Matthews Men 65+ 4 / 4
Kristie Nichols james Women Open 1 / 11
Joseph Lanza M 45+ 11 / 31
Christopher Rassekh M 45+ 14 / 31
Brandon Andres MEN 4/5 4 / 33
Matthew Mory MEN 4/5 12 / 33
Meurig James M 35+ 7 / 23
Jonah Coste Men 1/2/3 7 / 29
Meurig James Men 1/2/3 10 / 29
Ryan Rapolas Men 1/2/3 13 / 29

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Ross Marklein Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 55
Karl Nelson Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 55
Stefanie Sydlik Women Open 4 / 24
Samantha Fox Women Open 5 / 24
Melissa Hiller Women Open 12 / 24
Jeffrey Griffin Men 45+ Masters 9 / 24

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Peter Alter Men Cat 3 5 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Andrea Brennan Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 19
Peter Alter Men Cat 3 25 / 42

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Jeffrey Griffin Men 45+ MASTER 6 / 30
Samantha Fox Women OPEN 6 / 26
Stefanie Sydlik Women OPEN 8 / 26
Melissa Hiller Women OPEN 12 / 26
Ross Marklein Men PRO 1/2/3 29 / 61
Karl Nelson Men PRO 1/2/3 33 / 61

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Peter Alter Men Cat 3 6 / 45

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Samantha Fox Women OPEN 8 / 13

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2015)

Duncan Oliver Men Cat 2/3 33 / 52

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Ross Marklein Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 26 / 89
Colton Valentine Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 35 / 89
William Cooper Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 76 / 89
Karl Nelson Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 80 / 89
Ryan Rapolas Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 82 / 89
Marianna Williams Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 62
Tess Senty Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 62
Meurig James Men Cat 2/3 7 / 67
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 2/3 54 / 67

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Samantha Fox Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
David Balli Men Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Jeremy Shirock Men Cat P/1/2 24 / 41
Nick Rogers Men Cat P/1/2 27 / 41

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Colton Valentine Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 43 / 92
Karl Nelson Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 51 / 92
Ryan Rapolas Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 81 / 92
William Cooper Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 82 / 92
Bill Ash Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 86 / 92

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 9 / 67
Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 39 / 67
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 44 / 67
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 60
Joseph Lanza Men 35-39 Masters 19 / 55
Frank Ortiz Men 35-39 Masters 26 / 55

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Ryan Rapolas Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 47
Steve Sandacz Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 47
Allie Johnson Women Open Cat 4 2 / 23
Carmen Mendez Women Open Cat 4 20 / 23
Alexa Adams Women Open Cat 4 21 / 23
Carmen Mendez Women Open Cat 4 22 / 23
Kelley Bethoney Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 20
Lamar Zook Men Open Cat 5 18 / 33
Alberto Garibi Men Open Cat 5 22 / 33
Stephen Zook Men Open Cat 5 26 / 33
Peter Alter Men Open Cat 3 8 / 66

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Matthew Mory Men cat 4 8 / 15
Melissa Paquette Women 35+ master 4 / 6
Samantha Fox Women cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Kristie Nichols james Women cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Jonah Coste Men cat 3 6 / 14
Frank Ortiz Men cat 3 10 / 14
Meurig James Men 35+ Master 2 / 10
Frank Ortiz Men 35+ Master 8 / 10
Bill Ash Men Pro 1/2 5 / 10
Ted Slack Men 55+ master 7 / 17
Michael Speranza Men 55+ master 8 / 17
Ricardo Hernandez Men 55+ master 10 / 17
Mark Hastings Men 55+ master 13 / 17
Kevin Greene Men 55+ master 16 / 17
Joseph Lanza Men 45+ Master 6 / 18
Meurig James Tandem Open 1 / 4
Andrea Brennan Tandem Open 2 / 4
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men 15-16 junior 8 / 9
Mark Matthews Men 65+ master 3 / 6
Jennifer Matro Women cat 4 1 / 9
Teresa Young Women cat 4 5 / 9
Samantha Downey Women cat 4 8 / 9

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Jeffrey Griffin Men Masters 45 - 54 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Jonah Coste Men Cat 3/4 4 / 71
Peter Alter Men Cat 3/4 5 / 71

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

John Leighty Men 55+ Masters 6 / 40
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ Masters 16 / 40
Kelley Bethoney Women 35+ Masters 2 / 5
Steve Sandacz Men 35+ Masters 2 / 37

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic (May 31 2015)

Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 173
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 140 / 173
Ross Marklein Men Pro/Cat 1 150 / 173
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1 156 / 173
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1 162 / 173
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1 169 / 173

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Max Korus Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 14 / 133
Colton Valentine Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 31 / 133
Nick Rogers Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 80 / 133
Ross Marklein Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 94 / 133
Ryan Rapolas Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 115 / 133
Meurig James Men Cat 1/2 13 / 41
Kristie Nichols james Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 117
Tess Senty Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 112 / 117
Lindsey Knast Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 116 / 117
Marianna Williams Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 117 / 117
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3 8 / 36

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Kelley Bethoney Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Mark Matthews Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 4
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Alberto Garibi Men 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 15
Michael Speranza Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 15
Jeffrey Griffin Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

John Leighty Men 45+ Masters 33 / 78
Michael Wilpizeski Men 45+ Masters 35 / 78
James Alvord Men 45+ Masters 47 / 78
Mark Pfeiffer Men 45+ Masters 71 / 78
Meurig James Men Cat 2 23 / 68
Alec White Men Cat 2 26 / 68
Alex Gilliam Men Cat 2 52 / 68
Kristie Nichols james Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 36
Marianna Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Tess Senty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 36
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 89
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 89
Jeremy Shirock Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 89
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 89
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 89
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 3 8 / 89
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 23 / 89
Samantha Fox Men Cat 3 64 / 89
Zachary Hutchins Men Cat 3 78 / 89
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3 88 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 8 / 95
Karl Nelson Men Pro/1/2 63 / 95
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 50+ 16 / 37
Ricardo Hernandez Men Master 50+ 26 / 37
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 3 9 / 73
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 7 / 83
Karl Nelson Men Pro/1/2 39 / 83
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 50+ 6 / 29
Ricardo Hernandez Men Master 50+ 25 / 29
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 3 20 / 65
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

James Perren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 73 / 86
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 44

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Meurig James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 84
Peter Alter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 44
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3/4 21 / 44

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 16 / 94
Karl Nelson Men Pro/1/2 66 / 94
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 50+ 12 / 35
Ricardo Hernandez Men Master 50+ 28 / 35
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 3 10 / 70
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Tess Senty Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Samantha Fox Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Kelley Bethoney Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Marianna Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Peter Alter Men Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3/4 17 / 42
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 65
Meurig James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 65
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 65
Jeremy Shirock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Karl Nelson Men Pro/1/2 43 / 95
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 80 / 95
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 50+ 28 / 37
Ricardo Hernandez Men Master 50+ 33 / 37
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 3 6 / 73
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Lindsey Knast Women SW P-12 17 / 23

BullEd Criterium (May 17 2015)

Michael Black Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 13
Meurig James Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 13
Ryan Rapolas Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 13
Frank Ortiz Men Master 40+ 3 / 12
Jeff Goldstein Men Master 40+ 9 / 12
Jeff Goldstein Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 24
Matthew Mory Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 24
Stephen Zook Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 24
Kristie Nichols james Women Open Open 1 / 2
Samantha Fox Women Open Open 2 / 2
Samantha Fox Women Open Cat3/4 1 / 9
Eden Vinyarszky Women Open Cat3/4 2 / 9
Modesta Paris Women Open Cat3/4 5 / 9
John Leighty Men Master 50+ 2 / 14
Christian Sell Men Master 50+ 6 / 14
Robert Wellmon Men Master 50+ 11 / 14
Thomas Griffin Men Master 50+ 13 / 14

Action Wheels Time Trial (May 17 2015)

Greg Kaplan Men Master 40+ 2 / 4
Meurig James Men Master 30+ 1 / 3
Kristie Nichols james Women Open 3 / 3
Ricardo Hernandez Men Master 50+ 6 / 9
John Leighty Men Master 50+ 7 / 9
Kevin Greene Men Master 50+ 8 / 9
Christian Sell Men Master 50+ 9 / 9

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Lindsey Knast Women SW P-12 22 / 25

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Samantha Fox Women CAT 3/4 5 / 28
Allie Johnson Women CAT 3/4 17 / 28
Lauren Buechner Women CAT 3/4 21 / 28
Melissa Paquette Women CAT 3/4 28 / 28
Colton Valentine Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 14 / 63
Karl Nelson Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 45 / 63
Michael Black Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 58 / 63
Bill Ash Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 61 / 63
Kristie Nichols james Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 41
Marianna Williams Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 41
Steven Ramirez Men CAT 4/5 7 / 54
Alberto Garibi Men CAT 4/5 37 / 54
Meurig James Men CAT 2/3 42 / 62
Peter Alter Men CAT 2/3 52 / 62
Duncan Oliver Men CAT 2/3 53 / 62

Upper Freehold ITT (May 16 2015)

Ted Slack Men Master 55+ 7 / 13
Joseph Lanza Men Master 45+ 11 / 13

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 16 2015)

Saras Perry-anderson??? Men 15-16 Juniors 8 / 12
Mark Matthews Men 65-69 Masters 6 / 6
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 31
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 31
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 31
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 31
Jonah Coste Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Lindsey Knast Women SW P-12 15 / 24

MONKEY HILL TIME TRIAL (May 15 2015)

Karl Nelson MEN PRO 1 8 / 10

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/1/2 10 / 26
Karl Nelson Men Pro/1/2 17 / 72
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/1/2 32 / 72
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Alberto Garibi Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 50
Michael Black Men Cat 2 999 / 36

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Michael Speranza Men 55+ Masters 6 / 19

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Ted Slack Men Master 55-64 8 / 18
Joseph Lanza Men Master 45-54 10 / 16
Greg Kaplan Men Master 35-44 6 / 11

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Jonah Coste Men CAT 3 2 / 32
Christopher Rassekh Men CAT 3 21 / 32
Sean Butler Men CAT 3 32 / 32
Stephen Zook Men CAT 5 14 / 17
Peter Alter Men CAT 4 1 / 40
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4 18 / 40
Meurig James Men 35+ Masters 2 / 23
Steve Sandacz Men 35+ Masters 8 / 23
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 20
Colton Valentine Men PRO 1/2/3 3 / 24
Jeremy Shirock Men PRO 1/2/3 6 / 24
Meurig James Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 24
Steve Sandacz Men PRO 1/2/3 24 / 24

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 3 2015)

Matthew Braun Men Master 35+ 6 / 21
Harper Watters Men Master 35+ 7 / 21

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46

The Fort Classic Road Race (May 2 2015)

Edward Mcpherson Men Masters 40-49 CAT Open 12 / 19
Jay Downs Men Masters 40-49 CAT Open 19 / 19

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Allie Johnson Women CAT 3/4 8 / 15
Jonah Coste Men CAT 3 7 / 39
Sean Butler Men CAT 3 36 / 39
Ricardo Hernandez Men CAT 5 19 / 37
Steven Ramirez Men CAT 4 1 / 43
Brandon Andres Men CAT 4 24 / 43
Jeffrey Griffin Men 45+ Masters 33 / 51
Colton Valentine Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 39
William Cooper Men PRO 1/2/3 17 / 39
Karl Nelson Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 39
Nick Rogers Men PRO 1/2/3 31 / 39
Ross Marklein Men PRO 1/2/3 38 / 39

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Lindsey Knast Women SW P-12 12 / 18

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Jodi Harpster Women Cat 3/4 5 / 51
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Andrea Brennan Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Duncan Oliver Men 3 45 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Duncan Oliver Men 3 43 / 47
Stefanie Sydlik Women NRC 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 71
Tess Senty Women NRC 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Stefanie Sydlik Women NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 81
Tess Senty Women NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 81
Lucianne Conklin Women NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 81

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Karl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 60
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 60

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 64
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 64
Karl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 64

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Colton Valentine PRO 1/2 7 / 30
Ryan Rapolas PRO 1/2 25 / 30
Justin Purohit CAT 5 MEN 17 / 19
Ricardo Hernandez CAT 5 MEN 19 / 19
Brandon Andres CAT 4 MEN 8 / 26
Jonah Coste CAT 3 MEN 7 / 34
Daniel Mullen CAT 3 MEN 8 / 34
Edward Mullen CAT 3 MEN 21 / 34

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Sommerville Sports (Apr 26 2015)

Matthew Mory Men Cat4/5 21 / 32
Andrea Brennan Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Kelley Bethoney Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 15
Modesta Paris Women Cat 4 8 / 15
John Leighty Men 45+ Master 12 / 45
Thomas Griffin Men 45+ Master 28 / 45
Kelley Bethoney Men 45+ Master 34 / 45
Mark Pfeiffer Men 45+ Master 40 / 45
John Leighty Men 35+ Master 27 / 37
Nick Rogers Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 29
Alec White Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 29
Christopher Rassekh Men Cat 3 18 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Duncan Oliver Men 3 47 / 58
Stefanie Sydlik Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 82
Lucianne Conklin Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 82
Tess Senty Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 82
Kristie Nichols james Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 82
Lindsey Knast Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 82

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Karl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 66
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 66
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 66

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 25 2015)

Kevin Greene Men Non 17 / 25
Ted Slack Men Master 55+ 6 / 15
Greg Kaplan Men Master 35+ 4 / 5

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 25 2015)

Jeffrey Griffin Men Masters 50+ 2 / 7
Peter Alter Men Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Jay Downs Men Masters 40-49 Open 6 / 11
Peter Alter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Jay Downs Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Jonathan Perry Cat 5 24 / 33
Saras Perry-anderson??? Junior Men 15-18 2 / 4

Nittany Cycling Classic RR (Apr 25 2015)

Jodi Harpster Men Cat 4/5 5 / 10

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Duncan Oliver Men 3 42 / 56
Kristie Nichols james Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 93
Lucianne Conklin Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 93
Tess Senty Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 93
Stefanie Sydlik Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 93
Lindsey Knast Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 93
Meg Hendricks Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 93

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Karl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 91
Lindsey Knast Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 91
Meg Hendricks Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 91
Kristie Nichols james Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 91
Tess Senty Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 91
Lucianne Conklin Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 91

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Eden Vinyarszky Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 23
Kelley Bethoney Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 23
Samantha Fox Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 23
Sean Butler Men CAT 3 13 / 44
Jonah Coste Men CAT 3 24 / 44
Ross Creed Men CAT 3 29 / 44
Allie Johnson Women CAT 4 3 / 14
Michelle Berrong Women CAT 4 13 / 14
Peter Alter Men CAT 4 1 / 45
Brandon Andres Men CAT 4 24 / 45
Joseph Lanza Men 45+ Masters 17 / 59
Ted Slack Men 45+ Masters 49 / 59
Colton Valentine Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 56
Jeremy Shirock Men PRO/1/2/3 8 / 56
Ryan Rapolas Men PRO/1/2/3 27 / 56
Alec White Men PRO/1/2/3 33 / 56
John Leighty Men 55+ Masters 6 / 31
Christian Sell Men 55+ Masters 9 / 31
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ Masters 10 / 31
Mark Hastings Men 55+ Masters 21 / 31
Eden Vinyarszky Men 55+ Masters 23 / 31
Mark Matthews Men 55+ Masters 28 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 13 / 66
Michael Speranza Men Master 55+ 28 / 47
Kevin Greene Men Master 55+ 37 / 47
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 45+ 999 / 41
Meurig James Men Master 35+ 2 / 17
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 50+ 8 / 60
Joseph Wentzell Men Master 40+ 19 / 59
Greg Kaplan Men Master 40+ 27 / 59
Alberto Garibi Men Cat 5 E 35+ 40 / 60
Justin Purohit Men Cat 5 A 41 / 49
Mike Cozza Men Cat 5 A 45 / 49
Lauren Buechner Women Cat 4 30 / 68
Melissa Paquette Women Cat 4 55 / 68
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 4 D 23 / 95
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4 D 39 / 95
Michael Gallagher Men Cat 4 D 999 / 95
Michael Black Men Cat 2 10 / 70
Meurig James Men Cat 2 24 / 70
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 1/2 7 / 22
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Marianna Williams Women Cat 1/2 18 / 22

US Pro Crit Nationals (Apr 18 2015)

Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3 4 / 21

Saddle Sore Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Eden Vinyarszky Women Open Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Christian Sell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
John Leighty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Frank Ortiz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
John Leighty Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Christian Sell Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Michael Black Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Meurig James Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Frank Ortiz Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Ryan Rapolas Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Kristie Nichols james Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Michael Black Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Meurig James Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Ryan Rapolas Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Nick Rogers Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
William Cooper Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Frank Ortiz Men Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Peter Alter Men Open Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Matthew Mory Men Open Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Salkauskis Timothy Men Open Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Kristie Nichols james Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Kelley Bethoney Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 12 2015)

Ted Slack Men Master 55-64 8 / 12
Greg Kaplan Men Master 35-44 3 / 4

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Eden Vinyarszky Women Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Allie Johnson Women Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Shannon Carpenter Women Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Mariana Frias Women Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Eden Vinyarszky Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Allie Johnson Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Shannon Carpenter Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Michael Black Men Cat 2/3 3 / 31
Karl Nelson Men Cat 2/3 4 / 31
Salkauskis Timothy Men U19 Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Master 12 / 38
Kristie Nichols james Men 45-49 Master 35 / 38
Alberto Garibi Men 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Ricardo Hernandez Men 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Paul Oppenheimer Men 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Salkauskis Timothy Men Cat 4/5 36 / 42
Justin Purohit Men Cat 4/5 42 / 42
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Master 6 / 26
Kevin Greene Men 55-59 Master 21 / 26

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Colton Valentine Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 52 / 91
Alec White Men OPEN 23 / 55

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Lindsey Knast Women SW P-12 13 / 22

Greene County Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Jay Downs Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 1 / 12
Edward Mcpherson Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 8 / 12
Jeffrey Griffin Men Masters 50+ 2 / 10
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Jodi Harpster Women Cat 4 1 / 12

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Jay Downs Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 10 / 22
Edward Mcpherson Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 16 / 22
Jeffrey Griffin Men Masters 50+ 6 / 15
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Jodi Harpster Women Cat 4 1 / 12

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Steve Sandacz Men 35-39 Masters 18 / 19
Christopher Rassekh Men 35-39 Masters 19 / 19
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Sean Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Peter Alter Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Jeff Goldstein Men Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Ricardo Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 30 / 39
Kelley Bethoney Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men 13-15 Juniors 11 / 14
Peter Alter Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Justin Purohit Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Ricardo Hernandez Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Alberto Garibi Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 22
John Leighty Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 22
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 22
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 22
Mark Matthews Men 55-59 Masters 22 / 22
Jonah Coste Men Cat 3/4 6 / 32

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Michael Black Men pro/1/23 8 / 59

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 36
William Cooper Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 65
Melissa Hiller Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

ABRA Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Jay Downs Men Masters Open 13 / 26
Frank Corbett Men Masters Open 21 / 26

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Steven Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 999 / 44
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Alberto Garibi Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Kristie Nichols james Men 45+ Master 44 / 57
Michael Carr Men 45+ Master 48 / 57
Robert Wellmon Men 45+ Master 49 / 57
John Leighty Men 45+ Master 51 / 57
Josh Davison Men 35+ Master 12 / 19
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 29
Meurig James Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 29
Michael Black Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 29
Nick Rogers Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 29
Jonah Coste Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Edward Mullen Men Cat 3 12 / 20

Douleur en la Cul Circuit (Mar 28 2015)

Eden Vinyarszky Women Open Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Lauren Buechner Women Open Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Julia Blatzer Women Open Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Melissa Paquette Women Open Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Kaley Keener Women Open Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Erin Gordon Women Open Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Morgan Jones Women Open Cat 3/4 21 / 21
John Leighty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Christian Sell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Kevin Greene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Christopher Rassekh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Mark Hastings Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Michael Speranza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Mark Hastings Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Michael Speranza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Meurig James Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Meurig James Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Peter Alter Men Open Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Jeff Goldstein Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Ricardo Hernandez Men Open Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Salkauskis Timothy Men Open Cat 4/5 23 / 29
Justin Purohit Men Open Cat 4/5 25 / 29
Alberto Garibi Men Open Cat 4/5 28 / 29
Kristie Nichols james Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Eden Vinyarszky Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Kaley Keener Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Morgan Jones Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Erin Gordon Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

Eden Vinyarszky Women Open Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Lauren Buechner Women Open Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Michelle Berrong Women Open Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Kaley Keener Women Open Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Christian Sell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Michael Speranza Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Robert Wellmon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Kevin Greene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24
John Leighty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Christopher Rassekh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Mark Hastings Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 42
Christopher Rassekh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 42
Michael Speranza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 42
Kristie Nichols james Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 42
John Leighty Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 42
Christian Sell Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 42
Josh Davison Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 42
Melissa Hiller Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 42
Robert Wellmon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 42
Meurig James Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Josh Davison Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Christian Sell Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25
Michael Black Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Meurig James Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Alec White Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Josh Davison Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
William Cooper Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Peter Alter Men Open Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Brandon Andres Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Paul Oppenheimer Men Open Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Alberto Garibi Men Open Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Salkauskis Timothy Men Open Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Ricardo Hernandez Men Open Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Justin Purohit Men Open Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Kristie Nichols james Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Melissa Hiller Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Eden Vinyarszky Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Lauren Buechner Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 22 2015)

Duncan Oliver Men Open Cat 3/4 12 / 47
Tess Senty Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Jonah Coste Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Joseph Lanza Men 45 Plus Open 13 / 35

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

David Balli Men Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Ross Creed Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 999 / 26

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Mike Black Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Meurig James Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 45
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Greg Kaplan Men Cat 3/4 10 / 41
Ross Creed Men Cat 3/4 31 / 41
David Balli Men Cat 3/4 999 / 41

Philly Phyler TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15

Philly Phyler Team TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Men Open 9 / 9

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

Josh Davison Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30
Steve Sandacz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 30
Christian Sell Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30
John Leighty Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Christopher Rassekh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 30
John Leighty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Christian Sell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Christopher Rassekh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Kevin Greene Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 21
Eden Vinyarszky Women Open Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Lauren Buechner Women Open Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Marianna Williams Women Open Cat 3/4 11 / 11
Michael Black Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 41
Meurig James Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 41
Josh Davison Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 41
Ryan Rapolas Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 41
Christian Sell Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 41
William Cooper Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Colton Valentine Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Meurig James Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Ryan Rapolas Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Josh Davison Men Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Michael Black Men Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
David Balli Men Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Brandon Andres Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Ricardo Hernandez Men Open Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Alberto Garibi Men Open Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Saras Perry-anderson??? Men Open Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Justin Purohit Men Open Cat 4/5 35 / 42
Stephen Kuhn Men Open Cat 4/5 36 / 42
Kristie Nichols james Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Tess Senty Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Marianna Williams Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Eden Vinyarszky Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Marianna Williams Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Bill Ash GC Men PRO/1/2 8 / 71

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Bill Ash Men PRO/1/2 15 / 60

Pineapple Sprint Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Julia Blatzer Women 6 / 6

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Ross Creed Men3/4 27 / 45
Justin Purohit Men 4/5 34 / 36
Nick Rogers Men 123 16 / 40
Michael Black Men 2/3 11 / 28

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Bill Ash Men PRO/1/2 4 / 68

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Bill Ash Men PRO/1/2 67 / 67

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Jeffrey Griffin Men 46-55 Masters 9 / 11

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2015)

Michael Black MISS 'N OUT 1/2/3 8 / 9
Michael Black CRITERIUM 1/2/3 3 / 29

Arkansas Classic - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Bill Ash Men A 2 / 13

Arkansas Classic - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Bill Ash Men A 1 / 12

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

James Perren Men Master 50+ 21 / 24
James Perren Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

James Perren Men Masters 50+ 18 / 27

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Bill Ash Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 64

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Steve Sandacz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 48 / 99
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 80

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

Bill Ash Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

Bill Ash Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)

Mark Hastings Men 55+ MASTER 8 / 14

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Jeffrey Griffin Men Cat 2/3 7 / 15

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 68
Kyle Bruley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 68
Ross Creed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 68
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 68
Carren Stika Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Carren Stika Women Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Nick Rogers Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 73
William Cooper Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 63 / 73
Michael Black Men Cat 2/3 35 / 96
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 2/3 54 / 96
Ross Creed Men Cat 2/3 93 / 96

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Jeffrey Griffin Men Cat 2/3 9 / 17

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Alec White Men Junior1518 3 / 4

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Michael Black Men pro/1/2/3 6 / 61

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Meurig James Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 13 / 35
Kristie Nichols james Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 10 / 13

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Meurig James All 70+ 2 / 10
Kristie Nichols james All 70+ 2 / 10

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Meurig James Men Master 35-39 4 / 16
Meurig James All Master 70+ Tandem 1 / 6
Kristie Nichols james All Master 70+ Tandem 1 / 6

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Matthew Mory Men Cat 4 14 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 62 / 66
Samantha Fox Women Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 6 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 38 / 89
Bill Ash Men Pro/1 70 / 89
Samantha Fox Women Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Michael Black Men Cat 2 48 / 67
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 2 51 / 67
Meurig James Men Cat 2 67 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Samantha Fox Women Cat 3/4 4 / 27
William Cooper Men Pro/1 34 / 76
Bill Ash Men Pro/1 51 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 67 / 84
Bill Ash Men Pro/1 68 / 84
Samantha Fox Women Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 2 45 / 64
Michael Black Men Cat 2 58 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 13 / 89
Bill Ash Men Pro/1 17 / 89
Samantha Fox Women Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Meurig James Men Cat 2 42 / 67
Michael Black Men Cat 2 44 / 67
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 2 52 / 67

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Colton Valentine Men PRO/1 17 / 67
Duncan Oliver Men CAT 3/4 23 / 28
Monica Volk Women PRO/1/2 14 / 34
Carren Stika Women PRO/1/2 15 / 34

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 30
William Cooper Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 30
Michael Black Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 30
Nick Rogers Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 30
Steve Sandacz Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 30
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 30
Aaron Ritz Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 30
Samantha Fox Women CAT 3/4 6 / 23
Travis Rabbit Women CAT 3/4 16 / 23
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 3/4 18 / 23
Sam Orskog Women CAT 3/4 19 / 23
Mark Hastings Men 45+ MR 35 / 36
Lauren Buechner Women 35+ MR 3 / 4
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 4/5 4 / 20
Sam Orskog Women CAT 4/5 10 / 20
Emily Costello Women CAT 4/5 13 / 20
Sean Butler Men CAT 3/4 3 / 34
Edward Mullen Men CAT 3/4 18 / 34
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4/5 25 / 60
Sudeep Rangi Men CAT 4/5 45 / 60
James Alvord Men 55+ MR 5 / 21
Mark Hastings Men 55+ MR 11 / 21
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ MR 14 / 21
Christian Sell Men 55+ MR 17 / 21
Mark Matthews Men 55+ MR 20 / 21

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Jeffrey Griffin Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 12 / 24
Edward Mcpherson Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 16 / 24
Melissa Hiller Women 1/2/3 4 / 4

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Monica Volk Women PRO/1/2 12 / 44
Carren Stika Women PRO/1/2 24 / 44
Michael Black Men CAT 2/3 7 / 25
Colton Valentine Men PRO/1 27 / 93
Bill Ash Men PRO/1 55 / 93

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Thomas Griffin Men 45+ 28 / 38
Modesta Paris Women 4 7 / 18

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Monica Volk Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 56
Carren Stika Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 56

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Robert Wellmon Men 55-99 Master 19 / 33
Josh Davison Men 35-99 Master 3 / 31
Joshua Cantor Men 35-99 Master 9 / 31
Joseph Lanza Men 35-99 Master 16 / 31
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)

Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 16 / 20
Ted Slack Men Master 55+ 8 / 21
Joseph Lanza Men Master 35+ 13 / 14

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Samantha Fox Women 4 1 / 21
Eden Vinyarszky Women 4 7 / 21
Phoebe Wang Women 4 13 / 21
Lauren Buechner Women 4 14 / 21
Modesta Paris Women 4 18 / 21
Emily Singleton Women 4 19 / 21
Michaela Albanese Women 4 20 / 21
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 25 / 66
Duncan Oliver Men 3 38 / 66
Ross Creed Men 3 66 / 66
Bill Ash Men 1-23 5 / 76
Thomas Detwiler Men 1-23 10 / 76
Meurig James Men 1-23 12 / 76
William Cooper Men 1-23 28 / 76
Jeffrey Griffin Men 1-23 52 / 76
Ryan Rapolas Men 1-23 53 / 76
Kyle Bruley Men 1-23 67 / 76
Monica Volk Women 1/2/3 4 / 26
Kristie Nichols james Women 1/2/3 7 / 26
Melissa Hiller Women 1/2/3 12 / 26
Carren Stika Women 1/2/3 15 / 26
Maureen Gribb Women 1/2/3 26 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Samantha Fox Women 4 2 / 21
Eden Vinyarszky Women 4 10 / 21
Lauren Buechner Women 4 12 / 21
Phoebe Wang Women 4 13 / 21
Michaela Albanese Women 4 17 / 21
Emily Singleton Women 4 18 / 21
Modesta Paris Women 4 19 / 21
Duncan Oliver Men 3 7 / 63
Ross Creed Men 3 63 / 63
Thomas Detwiler Men 1/2/3 8 / 74
Bill Ash Men 1/2/3 15 / 74
Meurig James Men 1/2/3 24 / 74
Jeffrey Griffin Men 1/2/3 52 / 74
William Cooper Men 1/2/3 54 / 74
Kyle Bruley Men 1/2/3 69 / 74
Ryan Rapolas Men 1/2/3 71 / 74
Monica Volk Women 1/2/3 3 / 24
Kristie Nichols james Women 1/2/3 6 / 24
Melissa Hiller Women 1/2/3 9 / 24
Carren Stika Women 1/2/3 18 / 24

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)

Ted Slack Men Master 55+ 5 / 10
Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 4 / 28
Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 7 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Samantha Fox Women 4 1 / 21
Eden Vinyarszky Women 4 3 / 21
Phoebe Wang Women 4 13 / 21
Lauren Buechner Women 4 14 / 21
Emily Singleton Women 4 17 / 21
Modesta Paris Women 4 19 / 21
Michaela Albanese Women 4 20 / 21
Bill Ash Men 1-23 4 / 80
Meurig James Men 1-23 15 / 80
Kyle Bruley Men 1-23 60 / 80
Monica Volk Women 1-23 9 / 26
Melissa Hiller Women 1-23 12 / 26
Carren Stika Women 1-23 17 / 26
Maureen Gribb Women 1-23 25 / 26
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 18 / 65
Ross Creed Men 3 52 / 65
Duncan Oliver Men 3 53 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Samantha Fox Women 4 2 / 21
Phoebe Wang Women 4 10 / 21
Lauren Buechner Women 4 11 / 21
Eden Vinyarszky Women 4 14 / 21
Modesta Paris Women 4 16 / 21
Michaela Albanese Women 4 19 / 21
Emily Singleton Women 4 20 / 21
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 19 / 66
Duncan Oliver Men 3 43 / 66
Ross Creed Men 3 57 / 66
Meurig James Men 1/2/3 13 / 74
Bill Ash Men 1/2/3 15 / 74
Thomas Detwiler Men 1/2/3 17 / 74
William Cooper Men 1/2/3 33 / 74
Ryan Rapolas Men 1/2/3 54 / 74
Kyle Bruley Men 1/2/3 56 / 74
Jeffrey Griffin Men 1/2/3 58 / 74
Monica Volk Women 1/2/3 7 / 26
Carren Stika Women 1/2/3 11 / 26
Kristie Nichols james Women 1/2/3 13 / 26
Melissa Hiller Women 1/2/3 19 / 26
Maureen Gribb Women 1/2/3 26 / 26

South Jersey Omnium Stage 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Ron Short Men Master 35+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 21
Modesta Paris Women Open 3/4 4 / 6
Ron Short Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Zachary Hutchins Men 3 34 / 48

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Michael Gallagher Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 40+ 12 / 15
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 14 / 35
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 20 / 35

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

Edward Mcpherson Men Master 35+ 4 / 6

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Lauren Buechner Women Masters 35-39 6 / 6
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Sean Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Jay Downs Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Mark Matthews Men Masters 65-69 2 / 3
Scott Steketee Men Masters 65-69 3 / 3
Thomas Detwiler Men Masters 35-39 5 / 38
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 6 / 38
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 35-39 37 / 38
Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Monica Volk Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
James Alvord Men Masters 55-59 10 / 31
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55-59 13 / 31
Ted Slack Men Masters 55-59 21 / 31
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 23 / 31
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 28 / 31
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Eden Vinyarszky Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Samantha Fox Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Lauren Buechner Women Cat 4 7 / 9

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 17 / 43
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 22 / 43
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 40+ 14 / 19
Michael Gallagher Men Cat 4 39 / 56
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Zachary Hutchins Men 3 37 / 40

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Carren Stika Women PRO/1/2/3 30 / 33
Colton Valentine Men PRO/1/2 25 / 79
Jeremy Shirock Men PRO/1/2 40 / 79
Nick Rogers Men PRO/1/2 50 / 79
Ross Marklein Men PRO/1/2 54 / 79
Matthew Furlow Men PRO/1/2 67 / 79
Ryan Rapolas Men PRO/1/2 72 / 79
Christopher Rassekh Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 6 / 19
Jay Downs Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 9 / 19
Darco Lalevic Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 13 / 19
Dan Haughton Men CAT 4 10 / 32
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4 17 / 32
Colin Smith Men CAT 4 25 / 32
Samantha Fox Women CAT 4 1 / 8
Eden Vinyarszky Women CAT 4 3 / 8
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 4 6 / 8
Benjamin Hahn Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 8 / 8
Ted Slack Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 7 / 8
Mark Hastings Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 8 / 8
Michael Black Men CAT 1/2 2 / 18
Kyle Bruley Men CAT 1/2 8 / 18
Samuel Cowans Men CAT 1/2 12 / 18
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 1 / 14
Duncan Oliver Men CAT 3 5 / 31
Ross Creed Men CAT 3 15 / 31
Sean Butler Men CAT 3 16 / 31
Andrew Haughton Men CAT 3 18 / 31
Christopher Rassekh Men CAT 3 21 / 31
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 59
Michael Black Men CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 59
Kyle Bruley Men CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 59
Andrew Haughton Men CAT 1/2/3/4 34 / 59
Duncan Oliver Men CAT 1/2/3/4 36 / 59
Sean Butler Men CAT 1/2/3/4 38 / 59
Jay Downs Men CAT 1/2/3/4 39 / 59
Samuel Cowans Men CAT 1/2/3/4 43 / 59
Dan Haughton Men CAT 1/2/3/4 44 / 59
Christopher Rassekh Men CAT 1/2/3/4 48 / 59
Ross Creed Men CAT 1/2/3/4 57 / 59

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 8 / 54
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 29 / 54
Meurig James Men Pro/1/2 39 / 54
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 40+ 12 / 19
Michael Gallagher Men Cat 4 19 / 59
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Zachary Hutchins Men 3 27 / 41

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 40+ 9 / 15
Michael Gallagher Men Cat 4 5 / 49
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 9 / 47
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 27 / 47
Meurig James Men Pro/1/2 29 / 47

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Zachary Hutchins Men 3 33 / 42

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Brandon Knettel Men Pro/1/2 49 / 63
Zachary Hutchins Men 3 35 / 48

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Zachary Hutchins Men 3 36 / 48
Alec White Men 3 45 / 48

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Kristie Nichols james Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 24
Carren Stika Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 24
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 55
Meurig James Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 55
Robert Wellmon Men Master 55+ 17 / 25

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Melissa Hiller Women Masters 40-44 1 / 3
Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 50-54 11 / 15
Meurig James Men Masters 35-39 1 / 6
Thomas Detwiler Men Masters 35-39 2 / 6
Michael Gallagher Men Masters 35-39 4 / 6
Ryan Rapolas Men Masters 30-34 2 / 3
Jeffrey Griffin Men Masters 45-49 2 / 16
Amelia Mccracken Women Masters 30-34 1 / 1
Teresa Young Women Masters 45-49 4 / 6
Melissa Paquette Women Masters 45-49 5 / 6
Kristie Nichols james Women Masters 35-39 1 / 3
Lauren Buechner Women Masters 35-39 2 / 3
Amelia Mccracken Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Scott Steketee Men Masters 65-69 3 / 3
Joshua Deringer Men Cat 4 4 / 8
David Lambert Men Cat 4 6 / 8
Edward Mullen Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Ted Slack Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Kristine Wander Women 1-2 2 / 5
Carren Stika Women 1-2 3 / 5
Kristie Nichols james Women 1-2 4 / 5
Hayley Germack Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Sandra Sierakowski??? Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Samantha Fox Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Eden Vinyarszky Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Jennifer Matro Women Cat 4 5 / 7
David Hilton Men Masters 55-59 6 / 19
Ted Slack Men Masters 55-59 8 / 19
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55-59 12 / 19
Kevin Greene Men Masters 55-59 14 / 19
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 15 / 19
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 40-44 2 / 14
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 40-44 10 / 14
William Cooper Men 1-2 1 / 11
Bill Ash Men 1-2 2 / 11
Ryan Rapolas Men 1-2 8 / 11

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Melissa Tabas Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 12 / 27

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

Robert Wellmon Criterium Men 45+ MR 27 / 34
Dan Haughton Criterium Men Cat 4/5 13 / 54
Andrew Haughton Criterium Men Cat 4/5 14 / 54
Jeff Goldstein Criterium Men Cat 4/5 20 / 54
Kevin Mellinger Criterium Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Michael Coyle Criterium Men Cat 3 24 / 27
Meurig James Criterium Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 24
Aaron Ritz Criterium Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 24
Colton Valentine Criterium Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 24
Kyle Bruley Criterium Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 24

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Kristie Nichols james Women 1-4 Open 7 / 48
Carren Stika Women 1-4 Open 36 / 48
Thomas Detwiler Men P12 Open 21 / 100

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)

Meurig James Men Out of State 4 / 22
Thomas Waltz Men Out of State 9 / 22
Ted Slack Men Out of State 12 / 22
Kevin Greene Men Out of State 17 / 22
David Hilton Men Out of State 20 / 22
Frank Ortiz Men Out of State 21 / 22
Kristine Wander Women Out of State 2 / 6
Kristie Nichols james Women Out of State 3 / 6

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

Ron Short Men Masters 45+ 22 / 59
Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 28 / 55

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)

Teresa Young Women Master 45+ (40 km ) 3 / 2
Ted Slack Men Master 55+ (40 km ) 4 / 10

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Kristie Nichols james Women Masters 35-39 1 / 8
Renee Schacht Women Masters 35-39 6 / 8
James Alvord Men Masters 45-49 16 / 41
Christian Sell Men Masters 45-49 29 / 41
Meurig James Men Masters 35-39 1 / 29
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 35-39 2 / 29
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 10 / 29
Alex Gilliam Men Masters 35-39 22 / 29
Christian Sell Men Masters 55-59 8 / 23
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 17 / 23
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 18 / 23
Andrew Haughton Men Cat 4 1 / 24
Michael Black Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 35
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 35
Edward Mullen Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 35
Ross Creed Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 35
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 2/3/4 33 / 35

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Carren Stika Pro1-3 Woman 4 / 19
Carren Stika Cat 3 Men 45 / 46

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

James Perren Men Master 50-59 21 / 25

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Mike Cozza Men CAT 4/5 13 / 59
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4/5 27 / 59
Jeff Goldstein Men CAT 4/5 29 / 59
Ross Marklein Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 72
Bill Ash Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 72
Nick Rogers Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 72
Jeremy Shirock Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 72
William Cooper Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 72
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 72
Ron Short Men CAT 1/2/3 47 / 72
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 1/2/3 68 / 72
Matthew Furlow Men CAT 1/2/3 69 / 72
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 45+ 3 / 40
Ron Short Men Masters 45+ 24 / 40
Darco Lalevic Men Masters 45+ 32 / 40

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Melissa Hiller Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Jeffrey Griffin Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 55

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Ron Short Men Master 45+ 18 / 86
Robert Wellmon Men Master 45+ 75 / 86
Darco Lalevic Men Master 45+ 83 / 86
Meurig James Men Master 35+ 2 / 46
Joseph Wentzell Men Master 35+ 5 / 46
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35+ 13 / 46
Josh Davison Men Master 35+ 14 / 46
Kristie Nichols james Women Master 35+ 1 / 19
Lauren Buechner Women Master 35+ 13 / 19
Robert Wellmon Men Master 55+ 8 / 30

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)

Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 42
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 42
Kevin Mellinger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 42
Steve Sandacz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 42
Joseph Wentzell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 42
Brandon Knettel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 42
Ron Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 42
Ross Creed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 42
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 42
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 42
Steven Ramirez Men Cat4/5 Open 4 / 31
Michael Black Men Master 35+ 1 / 30
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35+ 17 / 30
Ron Short Men Master 35+ 19 / 30
Joseph Lanza Men Master 35+ 20 / 30
Darco Lalevic Men Master 45+ 9 / 39
Ron Short Men Master 45+ 14 / 39
Robert Wellmon Men Master 45+ 21 / 39

Tour de Medford (Jun 28 2014)

Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 16
Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 15
Brandon Knettel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 26
Sean Butler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 26

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

William Cooper Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 29
Bill Ash Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 29
Josh Davison Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 27

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Jeffrey Griffin Men Masters 45-49 27 / 30
Kevin Greene Men Masters 55-59 3 / 15
Christian Sell Men Masters 55-59 7 / 15
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 10 / 15
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Joshua Cantor Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 28 / 50
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Carren Stika Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Samantha Fox Women Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Modesta Paris Women Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Lindsey Toman Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Lauren Buechner Women Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Phoebe Wang Women Cat 3/4 10 / 17

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Travis Rabbit Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Travis Rabbit Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 45+ 11 / 23
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 8 / 39
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 26
Melissa Hiller Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 26

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 45+ 17 / 27
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 2 / 38
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 26
Melissa Hiller Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 26

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Monica Volk Women OPEN 4 / 14
Carren Stika Women OPEN 6 / 14
Ron Short Men Masters 45+ 18 / 60
Michael Speranza Men Masters 45+ 49 / 60
Christian Sell Men Masters 45+ 55 / 60
Thomas Detwiler Men Masters 35+ 2 / 49
Meurig James Men Masters 35+ 4 / 49
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35+ 18 / 49
Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 28 / 49
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35+ 46 / 49
Michael Black Men CAT 2/3/4 3 / 46
Steve Sandacz Men CAT 2/3/4 5 / 46
Brandon Knettel Men CAT 2/3/4 6 / 46
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 2/3/4 11 / 46
Meurig James Men CAT 2/3/4 19 / 46
Zachary Hutchins Men CAT 2/3/4 23 / 46
Aaron Ritz Men CAT 2/3/4 32 / 46
Samantha Fox Women CAT 4 2 / 8
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 4 6 / 8
Christian Sell Men Masters 55+ 10 / 40
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 12 / 40
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55+ 25 / 40

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Modesta Paris "Women Open 31 / 40

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 45+ 16 / 24
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 41 / 42
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 25
Melissa Hiller Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 25

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 45+ 2 / 24
Melissa Hiller Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 26
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 26
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 16 / 41

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Sean Butler Men Cat 3/4 8 / 43
Ron Short Men Cat 3/4 22 / 43
Zachary Hutchins Men Cat 3/4 30 / 43
Monica Volk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 8 / 30
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55-59 15 / 30
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 17 / 30
Samantha Fox Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Phoebe Wang Women Cat 4 7 / 9

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Kevin Greene Men Masters 40K ITT 55+ (40K ) 12 / 21

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Bill Ash PRO CAT 1-2-3 36 / 55

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Bill Ash PRO 1/2/3 5 / 54

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Bill Ash Men PRO 1/2/3 4 / 72

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Michael Speranza Men Masters 55-59 15 / 27
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 17 / 27
Christian Sell Men Masters 55-59 20 / 27
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 24 / 27
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Nick Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Matthew Furlow Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Meurig James Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Robert Abramo Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Mark Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Ross Creed Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Jay Downs Men Masters 45-49 13 / 67
Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 45-49 26 / 67
Ron Short Men Masters 45-49 36 / 67
Darco Lalevic Men Masters 45-49 64 / 67
Thomas Detwiler Men Masters 35-39 5 / 46
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 16 / 46
Meurig James Men Masters 35-39 18 / 46
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 22 / 46
Jay Downs Men Masters 35-39 29 / 46
Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 35-39 31 / 46
Ron Short Men Masters 35-39 36 / 46
Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
Monica Volk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 34
Phoebe Wang Women Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 34
Paris Modesta Women Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 34
Sophia Lee Women Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 34
Lindsey Toman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 34
Darren Linkin Men Cat 3/4 35 / 51
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3/4 44 / 51
Alec White Men Cat 3/4 45 / 51
Mark Valentine Men Cat 3/4 49 / 51

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Jeremy Shirock Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 67

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 5 / 29
Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 11 / 29
David Hilton Men Master 55+ 5 / 22
Ted Slack Men Master 55+ 6 / 22
Kevin Greene Men Master 55+ 14 / 22
Bill Roach Men Master 55+ 19 / 22
Meurig James Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 11

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Bill Ash Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 83
Melissa Hiller Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 17 / 40

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Michael Gallagher Men Cat 4 2 / 35

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 34 / 61
Brandon Knettel Men Cat 2/3 7 / 35

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Alec White Men Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Edward Mullen Men Cat 3/4 16 / 37
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 19

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Brandon Knettel Men Cat 2/3 8 / 71

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)

Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 15 / 68
Mike Cozza Men Cat 4/5 31 / 68
Jeff Goldstein Men Cat 4/5 40 / 68
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 4 / 49
Ron Short Men Masters 35-39 24 / 49
Joshua Cantor Men Masters 35-39 25 / 49
Bill Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Meurig James Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 59
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 59
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 59
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Jun 7 2014)

Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Travis Rabbit Women Pro-3 7 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)

Ross Marklein Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 36

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 52
Josh Davison Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Joshua Cantor Men Cat 3 4 / 66
Robert Wellmon Men Cat 3 59 / 66
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 61 / 66
Darren Goffin Men Cat 4 29 / 67

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Sandra Sierakowski??? Women CAT 4 1 / 16
Samantha Fox Women CAT 4 2 / 16
Sam Orskog Women CAT 4 7 / 16
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 4 8 / 16
Modesta Paris Women CAT 4 10 / 16
Lauren Buechner Women CAT 4 13 / 16
Melissa Paquette Women CAT 4 15 / 16
Richard Miller Men 45+ MASTER 10 / 21
Kevin Greene Men 45+ MASTER 18 / 21
Benjamin Hahn Men 13-14 JUNIOR 5 / 8
Meurig James Men 35+ MASTER 3 / 16
Thomas Detwiler Men 35+ MASTER 5 / 16
Joseph Wentzell Men 35+ MASTER 7 / 16
Kristine Wander Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 13
Amelia Mccracken Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 13
Travis Rabbit Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 13
Maureen Gribb Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 13
Carren Stika Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13
Sophia Lee Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 13
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 1/2/3 13 / 13
Jesse Carpenter Men 17-18 JUNIOR 3 / 5
William Cooper Men PRO/1/2 4 / 11
Nick Rogers Men PRO/1/2 5 / 11
Ryan Rapolas Men PRO/1/2 10 / 11
Thomas Detwiler Men PRO/1/2 11 / 11
David Hilton Men 55+ MASTER 9 / 24
Ted Slack Men 55+ MASTER 13 / 24
Michael Speranza Men 55+ MASTER 14 / 24
Christian Sell Men 55+ MASTER 18 / 24
Mark Hastings Men 55+ MASTER 19 / 24
Bill Roach Men 55+ MASTER 21 / 24
Andrew Haughton Men CAT 4 1 / 21
Joshua Deringer Men CAT 4 8 / 21
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4 14 / 21
Kevin Keith??? Men CAT 4 21 / 21
Lauren Buechner Women 35+ MASTER 4 / 7
Edward Mullen Men CAT 3 8 / 19
Ted Slack Men CAT 3 13 / 19
Joseph Lanza Men CAT 3 18 / 19

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 90 / 94
Alec White Men Cat 3 3 / 98
Bill Ash Men Cat 2 34 / 77
Michael Black Men Cat 2 38 / 77

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Frank Corbett Men Masters 50+ 10 / 14
Jay Downs Men Open Masters 40 49 14 / 14
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3/4 7 / 49

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 61 / 117

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Jeffrey Griffin Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 10 / 22
Carren Stika Women CAT 3-4 1 / 12
Monica Volk Women CAT 3-4 2 / 12
Melissa Hiller Women CAT 3-4 3 / 12
Maureen Gribb Women CAT 3-4 4 / 12
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 3-4 5 / 12
Lindsey Toman Women CAT 3-4 6 / 12
Samantha Fox Women CAT 3-4 7 / 12
Modesta Paris Women CAT 3-4 10 / 12
Kevin Greene Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 13 / 29
Gary Eveland Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 27 / 29

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Michael Gallagher Cat 4/5 10 / 36

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Andrew Haughton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 68
Darren Linkin Men Cat 4/5 20 / 68
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 24 / 68
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Andrew Haughton Men Cat 3/4 34 / 38
Colton Valentine Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 56

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 108 / 117

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Meurig James Men Pro 1/2 Senior 18+ 6 / 23
Benjamin Hahn Mixed Open Junior 13-14 10 / 10

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Kristie Nichols james Women Pro-12 (63 Miles) 8 / 8
Meurig James Men Pro-12 (90 ) 13 / 24
Benjamin Hahn Men Juniors 13-14 (22 Miles) 10 / 11

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 11 / 20

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 94
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 94
Bill Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 94
Monica Volk Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35+ 23 / 26
Joshua Bardige Men Masters 35+ 25 / 26
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Alec White Men Cat 3 3 / 77
Joshua Cantor Men Cat 3 7 / 77
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3 34 / 77

Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)

Zachary Hutchins Men Cat 3 11 / 23

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Ron Short Men 45+ 19 / 20

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 2 / 20
Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 6 / 20
Joseph Lanza Men Master 35+ 10 / 12
David Hilton Men Master 55+ 3 / 12
Bill Roach Men Master 55+ 10 / 12

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)

Benjamin Hahn Mixed Open Junior 13-14 (5K ) 8 / 11
Meurig James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ (15K ) 10 / 21

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Michael Speranza Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 7 / 17
Mark Hastings Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 9 / 17
Samantha Fox Women 4 2 / 6
Lauren Buechner Women 4 5 / 6
Phoebe Wang Women 4 6 / 6
Maureen Gribb Women 1/2/3 3 / 5

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Darren Linkin Men CAT 4/5 3 / 53
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4/5 36 / 53
Jeremy Shirock Men PRO CAT 1 44 / 54
Colton Valentine Men PRO CAT 1 51 / 54
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 2/3 9 / 57
Michael Black Men CAT 2/3 38 / 57
Kyle Bruley Men CAT 2/3 43 / 57

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Benjamin Hahn Juniors 13-14 (6.657 Miles) 12 / 12
Meurig James Men Pro-12 (28.53 Miles) 5 / 31

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)

Meurig James Men Pro-12 (9.548 Miles) 9 / 18

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Josh Davison Men Masters Cat 1-3 6 / 59
Ross Marklein Men Cat 2-3 1 / 50
Meurig James Men Cat 2-3 20 / 50
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 2-3 23 / 50
Brandon Knettel Men Cat 2-3 37 / 50
Michael Black Men Cat 2-3 42 / 50
Ryan Rapolas Men Elite 36 / 87
William Cooper Men Elite 78 / 87

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Christopher Moore Men Cat 5 Senior 1-34 8 / 13

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3 Intermediate 2 / 5

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Colton Valentine Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 25
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 25
Nick Rogers Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 25
Brandon Knettel Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 25
Matthew Furlow Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 25
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 13
Monica Volk Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 13
Carren Stika Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13
Joseph Lanza Men CAT 3 14 / 37
Christopher Rassekh Men CAT 3 16 / 37
Sean Butler Men CAT 3 18 / 37
Ross Creed Men CAT 3 19 / 37
Ron Short Men CAT 3 21 / 37
Meurig James Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 2 / 18
Thomas Detwiler Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 3 / 18
Lauren Buechner Women CAT 4 6 / 10
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 4 7 / 10
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4 28 / 43
Jay Downs Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 7 / 27
Ron Short Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 17 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

Ross Marklein Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 15

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 69
Sree Kant Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 103
Sree Kant Men Cat 3/4 Senior 56 / 103
Michael Black Men Cat 2/3 Senior 6 / 86

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Matthew Braun Men Master 35+ 8 / 21
Harper Watters Men Master 35+ 10 / 21

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

William Cooper Men Cat1/2 12 / 33

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Christopher Rassekh Master 45+ 9 / 46
Jeffrey Griffin Master 45+ 24 / 46
Ron Short Master 45+ 28 / 46
Samantha Orskog Women's Category 4 3 / 7
Melissa Hiller Women's Category 1/2/3 7 / 12
Lindsey Toman Women's Category 1/2/3 9 / 12
Robert Wellmon Men's Masters 55+ 6 / 23
Christian Sell Men's Masters 55+ 7 / 23
Mark Hastings Men's Masters 55+ 10 / 23
Ted Slack Men's Masters 55+ 20 / 23
Christopher Rassekh Men's Masters 45+55+ 13 / 69
Robert Wellmon Men's Masters 45+55+ 18 / 69
Christian Sell Men's Masters 45+55+ 22 / 69
Mark Hastings Men's Masters 45+55+ 28 / 69
Jeffrey Griffin Men's Masters 45+55+ 35 / 69
Ron Short Men's Masters 45+55+ 39 / 69
Ted Slack Men's Masters 45+55+ 55 / 69
Kyle Pray Men's Category 5 1 / 25
Darren Linkin Men's Category 4 13 / 32
Robert Loewengart Men's Category 4 15 / 32
Jeff Goldstein Men's Category 4 25 / 32
Joshua Cantor Men's Category 3 4 / 23
Alec White Men's Category 3 5 / 23
Sean Butler Men's Category 3 10 / 23
Ron Short Men's Category 3 17 / 23
Ross Creed Men's Category 3 23 / 23
Nick Rogers Men's Category 1/2/3 2 / 41
Colton Valentine Men's Category 1/2/3 6 / 41
Matthew Furlow Men's Category 1/2/3 9 / 41
Ryan Rapolas Men's Category 1/2/3 14 / 41
Meurig James Men's Category 1/2/3 16 / 41
Thomas Detwiler Men's Category 1/2/3 20 / 41
Sean Butler Men's Category 1/2/3 26 / 41
Christopher Rassekh Men's Category 1/2/3 27 / 41

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Ted Slack Men Master 55-64 (10 Miles) 7 / 16
Thomas Waltz Men Cat 4/5 Open (10 Miles) 3 / 26
Zachary Hutchins Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 12 / 36

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3-4 11 / 72

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

William Cooper Men Cat1/2 29 / 33

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Lauren Buechner Women Cat 4 15 / 30
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Sophia Lee Women Cat 3 7 / 9

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Lindsey Toman Women 3/4 15 / 18
Gary Eveland Master 50+ 11 / 45
David Hilton Master 50+ 16 / 45
Kevin Greene Master 50+ 27 / 45
Michael Speznaza Master 50+ 32 / 45
Edward Mullen Mens 3/4 10 / 66
Steven Ramirez Mens 3/4 51 / 66
Colton Valentine Pro 1/2/3 9 / 32
Thomas Detwiler Pro 1/2/3 12 / 32
Ryan Rapolas Pro 1/2/3 19 / 32
Jeremy Shirock Pro 1/2/3 25 / 32
Nick Rogers Pro 1/2/3 27 / 32

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

William Cooper Men Cat1/2 30 / 33

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

William Cooper Men Cat1/2 6 / 35

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

William Cooper Men Cat1/2 19 / 38

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 47
Jeremy Shirock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 47
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 47
Steve Sandacz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 47
Josh Davison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 47
Donnell Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 27 / 72
Ron Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 31 / 72
Robert Wellmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 43 / 72
Alec White Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 57
Ross Creed Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 57
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 51
Darren Linkin Men Cat 4/5 Open 17 / 51
Steve Sandacz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 62
Josh Davison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 62
Joseph Lanza Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 62
Ron Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 62
Robert Wellmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 62
Darren Linkin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 59 / 62

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Carren Stika Women's Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 16
Jay Downs Men's Masters 45+ 3 / 28
Christopher Rassekh Men's Masters 45+ 10 / 28
Thomas Detwiler Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 50
Carren Stika Women's Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 13

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Meurig James Men MASTER 35+ 1 / 10
Jeffrey Griffin Men MASTER 45+ 13 / 14
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 3 1 / 10
Melissa Hiller Women CAT 3 8 / 10

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Meurig James Men MASTER 35+ 2 / 10
Jeffrey Griffin Men MASTER 45+ 11 / 14
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 3 1 / 10
Melissa Hiller Women CAT 3 8 / 10

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Meurig James Men MASTER 35+ 4 / 10
Jeffrey Griffin Men MASTER 45+ 12 / 25
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 3 6 / 10
Melissa Hiller Women CAT 3 7 / 10

Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Phoebe Wang Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Sam Orskog Women Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Mark Hastings Men Masters 4 40+ 3 / 8
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 2/3 1 / 18
Brandon Knettel Men Cat 2/3 4 / 18
Ross Marklein Men Cat 2/3 5 / 18
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 2/3 12 / 18
Michael Black Men Cat 2/3 17 / 18

Plummer's Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Christina Fuduric Women Cat 4 2 / 2

2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)

Joshua Deringer Cat 4-5 Men 7 / 23
Thomas Waltz Cat 4-5 Men 18 / 23

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 3 1 / 11
Melissa Hiller Women CAT 3 4 / 11
Meurig James Men MASTER 35+ 3 / 13
Jeffrey Griffin Men MASTER 45+ 20 / 30

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Kristie Nichols james Women Category3/4 1 / 22
Gary Eveland Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 11 / 27
David Hilton Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 15 / 27
Jeffrey Griffin Men Category1/2 22 / 23
Joseph Lanza Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 6 / 19

Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Jay Downs Men Open MR 40+ 3 / 11
Edward Mcpherson Men Open MR 40+ 6 / 11
Frank Corbett Men Open MR 50+ 11 / 18

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)

Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 1 / 19
Ted Slack Men Master 55+ 6 / 14

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Jesse Carpenter Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 14
Michael Carr Men Masters 45-49 19 / 24
Ron Short Men Masters 45-49 21 / 24
Christian Sell Men Masters 55-59 4 / 20
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55-59 12 / 20
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 18 / 20
Sam Orskog Women Category4 8 / 21
Phoebe Wang Women Category4 9 / 21
Lauren Buechner Women Category4 13 / 21
Melissa Paquette Women Category4 19 / 21
Dan Haughton Men Category5 1 / 46
Christopher Moore Men Category5 6 / 46
Kyle Pray Men Category5 17 / 46
Mike Cozza Men Category5 18 / 46
Andrew Haughton Men Category4/5 6 / 52
Darren Linkin Men Category4/5 14 / 52
Colin Smith Men Category4/5 19 / 52
Dan Haughton Men Category4/5 21 / 52
Darren Goffin Men Category4/5 23 / 52
Cole Oberman Men Category1/2/3 8 / 21
Thomas Detwiler Men Category1/2/3 13 / 21
Kristie Nichols james Women Category1/2/3 18 / 27
Sophia Lee Women Category1/2/3 25 / 27

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Steve Sandacz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 60

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Andrew Haughton Men CAT 4 5 / 54
Darren Goffin Men CAT 4 19 / 54
Darren Linkin Men CAT 4 23 / 54
Robert Loewengart Men CAT 4 32 / 54
Colin Smith Men CAT 4 38 / 54
Michael Carr Men CAT 4 39 / 54
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4 41 / 54
Lauren Buechner Women CAT 4 5 / 29
Sam Orskog Women CAT 4 6 / 29
Emily Costello Women CAT 4 18 / 29
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 4 20 / 29
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 23
Monica Volk Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 23
Carren Stika Women CAT 1/2/3 18 / 23
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55+ 6 / 19
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 9 / 19
Christian Sell Men Masters 55+ 10 / 19
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55+ 12 / 19
Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 45+ 14 / 70
Ron Short Men Masters 45+ 29 / 70
Michael Carr Men Masters 45+ 60 / 70
Jeff Goldstein Men CAT 5 1 / 42
Kyle Pray Men CAT 5 8 / 42
Mike Cozza Men CAT 5 30 / 42
Steven Ramirez Men CAT 5 35 / 42
Kristie Nichols james Women Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Camille Durocher Women Masters 35+ 7 / 8
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 66
William Cooper Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 66
Brandon Knettel Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 66
Colton Valentine Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 66
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 66
Jeremy Shirock Men CAT 1/2/3 52 / 66
Michael Black Men CAT 1/2/3 53 / 66
Matthew Furlow Men CAT 1/2/3 54 / 66
Kyle Bruley Men CAT 1/2/3 56 / 66
Nick Rogers Men CAT 1/2/3 57 / 66
Aaron Ritz Men CAT 1/2/3 58 / 66
Alec White Men CAT 3 2 / 50
Joseph Lanza Men CAT 3 12 / 50
Christopher Rassekh Men CAT 3 16 / 50
William Pestcoe Men CAT 3 27 / 50
Zachary Hutchins Men CAT 3 28 / 50
Sean Butler Men CAT 3 46 / 50
Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3 50 / 50

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 13 2014)

James Perren Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 41
James Perren Mixed Cat 3/4 16 / 18

Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Andy Bracke Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Charles Price Men Cat 5 40 / 42
Tom Blaney Men Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 36 / 39
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Mountaineer Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2014)

Duncan Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Jay Downs Men Open Masters 40 49 1 / 7
Edward Mcpherson Men Open Masters 40 49 3 / 7

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 1 / 22

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Alec White Amateur Shootout 63 / 80

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 6 2014)

James Perren Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 45
James Perren Mixed Cat 3/4 26 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)

David Lambert Men Gran Fondo Master 45-49 7 / 28

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)

Thomas Waltz Men Cat 4-5 Open 2 / 10
Joshua Deringer Men Cat 4-5 Open 5 / 10
Kevin Greene Men Master 55-64 9 / 10

Mining Country Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 19 / 86
Nick Rogers Men Pro/1 48 / 86
Jeremy Shirock Men Pro/1 55 / 86
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/1 57 / 86
Matthew Furlow Men Pro/1 69 / 86
Ron Short Men Master 45+ 43 / 57
Meurig James Men Master 35+ 7 / 41
Christian Sell Men Master 50+ 54 / 64
Mark Valentine Men Master 50+ 60 / 64
Ron Short Men Master 40+ 54 / 67
Jules Benson Men Cat 5 G 35+ 29 / 44
Mike Cozza Men Cat 5 C 31 / 43
Lauren Buechner Women Cat 4 15 / 32
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4 E 28 / 49
David Lambert Men Cat 4 A 40+ 18 / 101
Matthew Graham Men Cat 4 A 40+ 52 / 101
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Sophia Lee Women Cat 3/4 32 / 41
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 3/4 40 / 41
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 91 / 119
Bill Ash Men Cat 2 1 / 70
Colton Valentine Men Cat 2 26 / 70
William Cooper Men Cat 2 60 / 70

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Zachary Hutchins Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Bill Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 59

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Ross Creed Men Category3 7 / 21
Frank Ortiz Men Category3 11 / 21
Zachary Hutchins Men Category3 19 / 21
Darren Goffin Men Category4 19 / 25
Steven Ramirez Men Category5 1 / 37
Jeff Goldstein Men Category5 10 / 37
Mike Cozza Men Category5 17 / 37
Matthew Furlow Men Category 1/2 3 / 40
Colton Valentine Men Category 1/2 6 / 40
Aaron Ritz Men Category 1/2 28 / 40
Kyle Bruley Men Category 1/2 39 / 40
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 5 / 20
Ron Short Men Masters 35-39 16 / 20

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Christopher Rassekh Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 12 / 25
Kevin Greene Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 17 / 25
Kristie Nichols james Women Category3/4 1 / 8
Phoebe Wang Women Category3/4 4 / 8
Lauren Buechner Women Category3/4 6 / 8
Joseph Lanza Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 7 / 18
Jay Downs Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 10 / 18
Joshua Deringer Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 12 / 18
Ron Short Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 17 / 18
Colin Smith Men Category4/5 43 / 57

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 69

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

Meurig James Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 26
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 26
Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 26
Christian Sell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 26
Ross Marklein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 32
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 32
Robert Abramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 32
Meurig James Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 32
Zachary Hutchins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 32
Maureen Gribb Women Open Open 9 / 9
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 19
Carren Stika Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 19
Maureen Gribb Women Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 19
Alec White Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 23
Zachary Hutchins Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 23
Andrew Haughton Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 46
Dan Haughton Men Cat 4/5 Open 32 / 46
Christian Sell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 26
Michael Carr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 26
Robert Wellmon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 26
Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 26
Ted Slack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 26
Mark Hastings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 26
Jeff Goldstein Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Michael Carr Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 27

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Jay Downs Men Open Masters 40 49 10 / 18
Edward Mcpherson Men Open Masters 40 49 15 / 18

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)

Christian Sell Men Master 35+ 17 / 25
Melissa Tabas Women Open Open 9 / 14
Melissa Hiller Women Open Open 14 / 14
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 31
Melissa Tabas Women Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 31
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 31
Sam Orskog Women Cat 3/4 Open 13 / 31
Bill Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 29
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 29
Andrew Haughton Men Cat4/5 Open 1 / 47
Dan Haughton Men Cat4/5 Open 6 / 47
Darren Linkin Men Cat4/5 Open 7 / 47
Darren Goffin Men Cat4/5 Open 8 / 47
Kyle Pray Men Cat4/5 Open 10 / 47
Colin Smith Men Cat4/5 Open 19 / 47
Patrick Kennedy Men Cat4/5 Open 22 / 47
Christopher Moore Men Cat4/5 Open 32 / 47
Steven Ramirez Men Cat4/5 Open 47 / 47
Darren Linkin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 31
Jeff Goldstein Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 31
Mark Hastings Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 31
Jules Benson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 31
Christian Sell Men Master 45+ 11 / 18
Mark Hastings Men Master 45+ 18 / 18

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Josh Davison 35 plus 4 / 29
Joshua Cantor 35 plus 5 / 29
David Hilton 35 plus 6 / 29
Frank Ortiz 35 plus 7 / 29
Jeffrey Griffin 35 plus 8 / 29
Joseph Wentzell 35 plus 9 / 29
Thomas Detwiler 35 plus 11 / 29
Joseph Lanza 35 plus 19 / 29
Christopher Rassekh 35 plus 22 / 29
Ron Short 35 plus 23 / 29
James Meurig 35 plus 24 / 29
Ron Short 45 plus 11 / 31
Christopher Rassekh 45 plus 14 / 31
Jeffrey Griffin 45 plus 17 / 31
Brandon Knettel Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Joshua Cantor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Thomas Detwiler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Alec White Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Zack Hutchins Men Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Ross Creed Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24

ABRA Training Race (Mar 16 2014)

Jay Downs Men Masters 40+ 40+ 4 / 6

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Alec White Men Cat 3/4 9 / 62
Darren Goffin Men Cat 3/4 25 / 62
Zack Hutchins Men Cat 3/4 34 / 62
Gary Eveland Men Cat 3/4 37 / 62
Ross Creed Men Cat 3/4 60 / 62
Carren Stika Women Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Colton Valentine Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 42
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 42
Thomas Detwiler Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 42
Nick Rogers Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 42
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 42
Jeremy Shirock Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 42
Aaron Ritz Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 42
Matthew Furlow Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 42
Kyle Bruley Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 42
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 42

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Patrick Kennedy Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 11 / 31
Benjamin Hahn Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 30 / 31
Meurig James Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 31 / 31
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

David Hilton Masters 45+ 18 / 24
Josh Davison Masters 35+ 3 / 16
James Meruig Masters 35+ 5 / 16
Joshua Cantor Masters 35+ 8 / 16
Matthew Mory Cat 4 7 / 10
Cole Oberman Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Joshua Cantor Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Josh Davison Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)

Steve Sandacz Men Master 35+ 7 / 23
Christian Sell Men Master 35+ 16 / 23
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 18
Robert Abramo Men Cat1/2/3 Open 13 / 18
Aaron Ritz Men Cat1/2/3 Open 16 / 18
Matthew Furlow Men Cat1/2/3 Open 17 / 18
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat3/4 Open 6 / 18
Melissa Tabas Women Cat3/4 Open 9 / 18
Sam Orskog Women Cat3/4 Open 14 / 18
Lauren Buechner Women Cat3/4 Open 17 / 18
Alec White Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 26
Darren Linkin Men Cat3/4 Open 19 / 26
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat3/4 Open 20 / 26
Jeff Goldstein Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 27
Darren Linkin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Mark Hastings Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 27
Dan Haughton Men Cat4/5 Open 9 / 25
Darren Goffin Men Cat4/5 Open 11 / 25
Colin Smith Men Cat4/5 Open 18 / 25
Kyle Pray Men Cat4/5 Open 21 / 25
Steven Ramirez Men Cat4/5 Open 22 / 25
Christian Sell Men Master 45+ 7 / 14
Kevin Greene Men Master 45+ 11 / 14

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Colton Valentine Men Cat 2/3 Senior 2 / 67
Bill Ash Men Cat 2/3 Senior 3 / 67
Ross Marklein Men Cat 2/3 Senior 5 / 67
William Cooper Men Cat 2/3 Senior 15 / 67
Michael Black Men Cat 2/3 Senior 33 / 67
Robert Abramo Men Cat 2/3 Senior 42 / 67
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 64
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 64
Bill Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 64
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 64
Ross Marklein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 44 / 64
Mark Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 50 / 64
Mark Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 12
Ross Creed Men Cat 3/4 Senior 62 / 63

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 2 2014)

David Hilton Masters 45+ 19 / 26
Joshua Cantor Masters 35+ 8 / 28
Michael Carr Masters 35+ 19 / 28
William Cooper Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Robert Abramo Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Joshua Cantor Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Brandon Knettel Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
James Meurig Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Michael Black Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Thomas Detwiler Men Master 35+ 8 / 11
Christian Sell Men Master 35+ 11 / 11
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 36
Brandon Knettel Men Cat1/2/3 Open 4 / 36
Nick Rogers Men Cat1/2/3 Open 5 / 36
Mark Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 Open 18 / 36
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat1/2/3 Open 19 / 36
Steve Sandacz Men Cat1/2/3 Open 24 / 36
William Cooper Men Cat1/2/3 Open 25 / 36
Robert Abramo Men Cat1/2/3 Open 28 / 36
Michael Black Men Cat1/2/3 Open 29 / 36
Matthew Furlow Men Cat1/2/3 Open 35 / 36
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat3/4 Open 1 / 10
Sam Orskog Women Cat3/4 Open 7 / 10
Lauren Buechner Women Cat3/4 Open 10 / 10
Alec White Men Cat3/4 Open 3 / 25
Darren Linkin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 16
Jeff Goldstein Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 16
Jules Benson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 16
Steven Ramirez Men Cat4/5 Open 6 / 48
Darren Goffin Men Cat4/5 Open 7 / 48
Colin Smith Men Cat4/5 Open 28 / 48
Christian Sell Men Master 45+ 3 / 8
Kevin Greene Men Master 45+ 6 / 8

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

James Perren Men Master 50+ 15 / 15

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Melissa Hiller Women1/2/3/4 24 / 40
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 40+ 40+ 12 / 47

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)

Ted Slack MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 16
Kevin Greene MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 8
David Hilton MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 8
Meurig James MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 5

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 70
Ross Creed Men Cat 3/4 23 / 45

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Men 1-2-3 4 / 14
Michael Black Men 1-2-3 5 / 14
Joshua Cantor Men 3-4 3 / 28
Joshua Deringer Men 3-4 23 / 28
Ted Slack Men 45+ 7 / 34
Alfonso Bellacosa Men 45+ 34 / 34
Ted Slack Men 35+ 18 / 19
Alfonso Bellacosa Men 35+ 19 / 19

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Ross Creed Men Cat3/4 36 / 37
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35+ 21 / 77
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 73
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 73
Bill Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 73

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Men Category2/3 10 / 23
Sean Butler Men Category2/3 21 / 23
Joseph Lanza Men Category3/4 40+ 14 / 27
Joshua Cantor Men Category3/4 40+ 27 / 27

Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)

Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 33
Bill Ash Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 33
William Cooper Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 33
Robert Abramo Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 33

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

Christian Sell Men Masters 45-49 29 / 57
Alfonso Bellacosa Men Masters 45-49 36 / 57
Kenny Niernberg Men Category4/5 4 / 40
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 1 / 21
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 6 / 21
Joshua Cantor Men Masters 35-39 10 / 21
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 2 / 32
Brandon Knettel Men Category1/2/3 3 / 32
Colton Valentine Men Category1/2/3 14 / 32
Frank Ortiz Men Category1/2/3 19 / 32
Ross Marklein Men Category1/2/3 25 / 32
Sean Butler Men Category1/2/3 26 / 32
Mark Valentine Men Category1/2/3 32 / 32

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)

Carren Stika Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Kevin Greene Men Master 45-54 5 / 7
Mark Hastings Men Master 55-64 5 / 8
Joshua Deringer Men Cat 4 6 / 7

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Gary Eveland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 18

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 41

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

William Cooper Men 2 4 / 53
Bill Ash Men 2 42 / 53
Michael Black Men 2 53 / 53

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Bill Ash Men 2 12 / 76
William Cooper Men 2 38 / 76
Michael Black Men 2 52 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

William Cooper Men 2 5 / 76
Bill Ash Men 2 55 / 76
Michael Black Men 2 68 / 76

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Men Category2/3 1 / 34
Josh Davison Men Category2/3 19 / 34
Maureen Gribb Women Category3/4 5 / 18
Gary Eveland Men Category3/4 50+ 9 / 21
Joshua Cantor Men Category3/4 40+ 2 / 28
Joseph Lanza Men Category3/4 40+ 20 / 28

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Bill Ash Men 2 10 / 76
William Cooper Men 2 22 / 76
Michael Black Men 2 73 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Bill Ash Men 2 3 / 76
William Cooper Men 2 7 / 76
Michael Black Men 2 57 / 76

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Colby Samstag Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 2/3 2 / 53
Brandon Knettel Men CAT 2/3 5 / 53
Michael Black Men CAT 2/3 22 / 53
William Cooper Men CAT 2/3 34 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)

Ross Marklein Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 19

The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Bill Roach Men Master 55+ 7 / 9
Jeff Covert Men Master 35+ 2 / 5
Thomas Waltz Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 3

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)

Ross Marklein Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 28

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

Darren Linkin Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 41
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 41
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 32
Mark Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 Open 29 / 32
Steve Sandacz Men Cat1/2/3 Open 31 / 32
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat4/5 Open 14 / 39
Samuel Cowans Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 33
Joshua Cantor Men Cat3/4 Open 5 / 33

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Gary Eveland Cat 4 Men 35+ 25 / 72

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Christopher Martens Men Category 4 20 / 34
Sudeep Rangi Men Category 4 32 / 34
Amelia Mccracken Women Category 4 1 / 19
Kristie Nichols james Women Category 4 2 / 19
Maureen Gribb Women Category 4 11 / 19
Ross Marklein Men Category 1/2/3 5 / 55
Ryan Rapolas Men Category 1/2/3 13 / 55
Bill Ash Men Category 1/2/3 14 / 55
William Cooper Men Category 1/2/3 29 / 55
Meurig James Men Category 1/2/3 42 / 55
Brandon Knettel Men Category 1/2/3 50 / 55
Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 38 / 56
Ross Creed Men Category 3 55 / 56

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Ross Marklein Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 56
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 56
Brandon Knettel Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 56
Bill Ash Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 56
William Cooper Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 56
Meurig James Men CAT 1/2/3 45 / 56
Christopher Martens Men CAT 4 22 / 36
Sudeep Rangi Men CAT 4 29 / 36
Amelia Mccracken Women CAT 4 1 / 19
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 4 5 / 19
Maureen Gribb Women CAT 4 7 / 19
Ross Creed Men CAT 3 51 / 58
Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3 57 / 58

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)

Kevin Greene Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 43
Robert Wellmon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 21
Mark Hastings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 21
Josh Davison Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 30
Joshua Bardige Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 30
Darren Linkin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 26
Mark Hastings Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 26
Howard Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 26

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Christopher Martens Men Category 4 22 / 37
Sudeep Rangi Men Category 4 31 / 37
Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 19 / 60
Ross Creed Men Category 3 50 / 60
Amelia Mccracken Women Category 4 2 / 19
Kristie Nichols james Women Category 4 4 / 19
Maureen Gribb Women Category 4 15 / 19
Ross Marklein Men Category 1/2/3 10 / 61
Bill Ash Men Category 1/2/3 18 / 61
Ryan Rapolas Men Category 1/2/3 20 / 61
Meurig James Men Category 1/2/3 25 / 61
William Cooper Men Category 1/2/3 29 / 61
Brandon Knettel Men Category 1/2/3 54 / 61

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Christopher Martens Men Category 4 17 / 36
Sudeep Rangi Men Category 4 34 / 36
Amelia Mccracken Women Category 4 1 / 19
Kristie Nichols james Women Category 4 2 / 19
Maureen Gribb Women Category 4 10 / 19
Ryan Rapolas Men Category 1/2/3 15 / 63
Ross Marklein Men Category 1/2/3 16 / 63
Bill Ash Men Category 1/2/3 17 / 63
William Cooper Men Category 1/2/3 34 / 63
Meurig James Men Category 1/2/3 47 / 63
Brandon Knettel Men Category 1/2/3 61 / 63
Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 37 / 60
Ross Creed Men Category 3 52 / 60

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Kristie Nichols james WOMEN CAT 4 1 / 6
Camille Durocher WOMEN CAT 4 4 / 6
Carren Stika WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 9 / 16
Robert Wellmon MASTERS MEN 55+ 7 / 19
Mark Hastings MASTERS MEN 55+ 9 / 19
Meurig James MASTERS MEN 35+ 4 / 34
Michael Black CATEGORY 1/2/3 12 / 41
Ryan Rapolas CATEGORY 1/2/3 14 / 41
Ross Creed CATEGORY 1/2/3 36 / 41

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Edward Mullen Men 4 57 / 76
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 31 / 66
Frank Ortiz Men 3 64 / 66
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 12 / 65
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 32 / 65

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Edward Mullen Men 4 62 / 85
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 30 / 76
Frank Ortiz Men 3 58 / 76
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 14 / 80
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 15 / 80

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Kristie Nichols james CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 1 / 10
Camille Durocher CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 2 / 10
Maureen Gribb CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 4 / 10
Carren Stika CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 1 / 15
Maureen Gribb CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 14 / 15
Howard Miller CATEGORY 5 MEN 21 / 25
Kenny Niernberg CATEGORY 4 MEN 1 / 32
Darren Linkin CATEGORY 4 MEN 12 / 32
Sean Butler CATEGORY 4 MEN 13 / 32
Alec White CATEGORY 3 6 / 28
Joshua Cantor CATEGORY 3 8 / 28
Samuel Cowans CATEGORY 3 15 / 28

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Edward Mullen Men 4 38 / 85
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 32 / 76
Frank Ortiz Men 3 73 / 76
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 17 / 80
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 41 / 80

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Edward Mullen Men 4 32 / 85
Frank Ortiz Men 3 38 / 76
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 73 / 76
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 31 / 80
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 37 / 80

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Camille Durocher Women 4 5 / 13
Maureen Gribb Women 4 6 / 13
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 45-49 37 / 51
Sean Butler Men 4 2 / 38
Christopher Martens Men 4 14 / 38
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 80
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 80
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 80
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 80
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 80
Robert Wellmon Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 80
Bill Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 80
Brandon Knettel Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 80
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 80
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 80
Joshua Cantor Men 3 2 / 42
Frank Ortiz Men 3 7 / 42
Samuel Cowans Men 3 19 / 42
Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Frank Ortiz Men 3 2 / 4
Jeff Covert Men 4 5 / 8
Ryan Rapolas Men Masters 30-34 1 / 4
Frank Ortiz Men Masters 40-44 5 / 8
Scott Steketee Men Masters 65-69 2 / 3
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 6 / 10
Camille Durocher Women 4 6 / 6

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Gary Eveland Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 29
Josh Davison Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 27

Pennsylvania State Individual Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2013)

Frank Ortiz Men Cat3 5 / 11
Kevin Greene Men Cat3 10 / 11
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2 3 / 7

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 1 / 15

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 93

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

William Cooper Men 3 8 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)

Ross Marklein Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 23

Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)

Colby Samstag Men Category 3/4 4 / 29
Samuel Cowans Men Category 3/4 5 / 29
Darren Linkin Men Category 3/4 20 / 29
Steve Sandacz Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 35+ 8 / 19
Darren Linkin Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 4 / 36
Howard Miller Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 32 / 36
James Alvord Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 16 / 23
Christian Sell Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 22 / 23

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

Joshua Cantor 3-4 open 5 / 39
Bryan Berman 3-4 open 17 / 39
Michael Black 3-4 open 25 / 39

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Kyle Bruley Men PRO 1/2 15 / 27
William Cooper Men Category 3 2 / 27
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 11 / 27
Samuel Cowans Men Category 3 12 / 27
Michael Black Men Category 3 20 / 27

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Gary Eveland 4 Men 31 / 68

Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)

Colton Valentine Men PRO 1/2 21 / 40
Kyle Bruley Men PRO 1/2 32 / 40
Michael Black Men Category 3 2 / 27
Samuel Cowans Men Category 3 3 / 27
William Cooper Men Category 3 14 / 27
Joshua Cantor Men Category 3 21 / 27
Ross Creed Men Category 3 24 / 27

Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Men PRO 1/2 20 / 27
Sean Butler Men Category 4 12 / 12

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)

Bill Ash Men PRO 1/2 24 / 29
William Cooper Men Category 3 2 / 21
Michael Black Men Category 3 3 / 21
Samuel Cowans Men Category 3 7 / 21

Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)

Kyle Bruley Men PRO 1/2 33 / 40
Ryan Rapolas Men PRO 1/2 36 / 40

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Colton Valentine Men PRO 1/2 23 / 34
Kyle Bruley Men PRO 1/2 32 / 34
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 4 / 26
William Cooper Men Category 3 6 / 26
Samuel Cowans Men Category 3 8 / 26
Michael Black Men Category 3 11 / 26
Mark Valentine Men Category 3 22 / 26

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 70

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Mixed Amateur Finals 6 / 55
Kyle Bruley Mixed Amateur Finals 14 / 55
Samuel Cowans Mixed Amateur Finals 18 / 55
Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Michael Black Men Cat 3 11 / 23
Michael Speranza Men Master 55+ 4 / 7
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 4 1 / 4

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Joseph Clay Men Category 5 40 / 46
Andrew Haughton Men Category 4 5 / 38
Daniel Mullen Men Category 4 13 / 38
Edward Mullen Men Category 4 20 / 38
Kenny Niernberg Men Category 4 37 / 38
Sudeep Rangi Men Category 4 38 / 38
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro 1/2 7 / 53
Bill Ash Men Pro 1/2 13 / 53
Ross Marklein Men Pro 1/2 21 / 53
Carren Stika Women Category 1/2/3 11 / 31
William Cooper Men Category 3 1 / 40
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 7 / 40
Colby Samstag Men Category 3 10 / 40
Michael Black Men Category 3 20 / 40
Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 40 / 40
Ritanne Obrien Women Category 4 6 / 22
Amelia Mccracken Women Category 4 13 / 22
Maureen Gribb Women Category 4 15 / 22
Kristie Nichols james Women Category 4 16 / 22
Josh Davison Men Master 35+ 8 / 26
Joshua Cantor Men Master 35+ 10 / 26

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)

Kyle Bruley Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 69
Samuel Cowans Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 69
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 69
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 69
William Cooper Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 69
Mark Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 67 / 69

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 10 / 43
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 14 / 43
Sean Butler Men Category4 2 / 27
James Alvord Men Masters 55-59 7 / 36
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55-59 19 / 36
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 23 / 36
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 29 / 36
Bill Ash Men Category2/3 6 / 29
Ryan Rapolas Men Category2/3 11 / 29
Michael Black Men Category2/3 17 / 29
Carren Stika Men Category2/3 23 / 29

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Howard Miller Men Master Cat 5 40+ 33 / 33
Gary Eveland Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 8 / 28
Kristie Nichols james Women Category 3/4 17 / 25
Maureen Gribb Women Category 3/4 18 / 25
Ryan Rapolas Men Category 2/3 5 / 13
William Cooper Men Category 2/3 8 / 13
Frank Ortiz Men Category 2/3 12 / 13

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Bill Ash Men 3 2 / 50
Samuel Cowans Men 3 15 / 50
William Cooper Men 3 30 / 50

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

William Cooper Men 3 9 / 49
Samuel Cowans Men 3 10 / 49
Bill Ash Men 3 49 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

William Cooper Men 3 1 / 51
Bill Ash Men 3 3 / 51
Samuel Cowans Men 3 35 / 51

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Colton Valentine Men Category 2/3 5 / 36
Kyle Bruley Men Category 2/3 9 / 36
Ross Creed Men Category 2/3 19 / 36
Mark Valentine Men Category 2/3 25 / 36
Joshua Cantor Men Category 2/3 31 / 36
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 35+ 14 / 38
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35+ 15 / 38
Carren Stika Women Category 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
James Alvord Men Masters 55+ 4 / 29
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55+ 13 / 29
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55+ 27 / 29
Carren Stika Men Masters 45+ 36 / 52
Maureen Gribb Women Category 4 2 / 3

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Thomas Waltz Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 7 / 27

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)

Gary Eveland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 47

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3/4 45 / 55

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Colby Samstag Men CAT 3/4 17 / 54
Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3/4 42 / 54

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3/4 21 / 69

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 16 / 25
Kenny Niernberg Men Category4 11 / 30
Samuel Cowans Men Category3 29 / 37
Melissa Tabas Women Category1/2/3 13 / 17
James Alvord Men Masters 55-59 2 / 24
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 11 / 24
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 21 / 24

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)

Gary Eveland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 13

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 89
Alec White 3 Men 14 / 61
William Cooper 3 Men 21 / 61
Michael Black 3 Men 57 / 61
Brandon Knettel 3 Men 61 / 61

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3/4 30 / 77

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Joshua Cantor Men Category3 21 / 21

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Mark Hastings Men Master 55-59 7 / 16
Mark Matthews Men Master 55-59 13 / 16
Kenny Niernberg Men Category4 1 / 19
Samuel Cowans Men Category3 18 / 19
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 11 / 17

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Bill Ash Men Cat3/4 2 / 42
Samuel Cowans Men Cat3/4 5 / 42
Alec White Men Cat3/4 7 / 42
Frank Ortiz Men Cat3/4 26 / 42
Michael Black Men Cat3/4 28 / 42
Sean Butler Men Cat3/4 41 / 42
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

William Cooper 3 Men 17 / 51

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)

Thomas Detwiler Men Pro123 13 / 47
Kyle Bruley Men Pro123 17 / 47
Daniel Mullen Cat 4/5 1 / 49
Edward Mullen Cat 4/5 15 / 49
Josh Davison 35+ 13 / 40
Joshua Cantor 35+ 15 / 40

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Joseph Clay JUNIORS 13-14 2 / 10
Thomas Detwiler PRO/1/2/3 11 / 18
Bill Ash CAT 3 1 / 31
Michael Black CAT 3 2 / 31
Frank Ortiz CAT 3 4 / 31
Samuel Cowans CAT 3 5 / 31
Maureen Gribb BEGINNER WOMEN 4 3 / 8

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

William Cooper 3/4 Men 1 / 29

Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)

Frank Ortiz Men Master Cat 3-4 40+ 2 / 7

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Frank Ortiz Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 9 / 12

Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)

Frank Ortiz Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 1 / 6

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

Thomas Waltz Men OutOfState 11 / 20
Jeff Covert Men OutOfState 15 / 20

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

William Cooper Men Cat 3 12 / 24

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Frank Ortiz Men Masters Cat 3/4 40+ 8 / 15

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Joseph Clay JUNIOR 13-14 MEN 4 / 9
Kristie Nichols james CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 10
Mark Hastings MASTER MEN 55+ 10 / 22
Bill Roach MASTER MEN 55+ 20 / 22
Kevin Greene MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 13
Thomas Waltz CAT 4 MEN 4 / 25
Kenny Niernberg CAT 4 MEN 5 / 25
Joshua Deringer CAT 4 MEN 7 / 25
Andrew Haughton CAT 4 MEN 14 / 25
Michael Black CAT 3 MEN 2 / 12
Bill Ash CAT 3 MEN 10 / 12
Ross Marklein PRO 1/2 2 / 7
Thomas Detwiler PRO 1/2 5 / 7
Ryan Rapolas PRO 1/2 7 / 7

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 2 5 / 64
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 2 14 / 64
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 2 24 / 64
James Alvord Men Master 45+ 41 / 107
Bill Ash Men Cat 3 10 / 115
Michael Black Men Cat 3 42 / 115
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3 66 / 115
William Cooper Men Cat 3 77 / 115
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 109 / 115

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Samuel Cowans Men Cat3/4 12 / 48

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)

Michael Black Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3 26 / 27

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 73
Ross Marklein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 73

Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)

Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 15 / 19
Jeff Covert Men Cat4/5 17 / 19

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Colton Valentine Men's II/III 14 / 96
Thomas Detwiler Men's II/III 19 / 96
Samuel Cowans Men's II/III 53 / 96

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35+ 4 / 17

Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)

Kristie Nichols james 4 Women 1 / 9

Wilmington Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (May 17 2013)

Frank Ortiz Cat 2/3 14 / 15

By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)

Michael Black Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Joshua Cantor Men Cat 3 13 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)

Eric Salzer Men Pro 123 Open 37 / 55

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Camille Durocher Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 14 / 44
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 15 / 44
Ross Marklein Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 24 / 44
Samuel Cowans Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 32 / 44
Robert Abramo Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 41 / 44
Robert Wellmon Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 8 / 20
Michael Speranza Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 12 / 20
Mark Hastings Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 14 / 20
Mark Matthews Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 18 / 20
Samuel Cowans Men CAT 3 27 / 31
Michael Speranza Men CAT 3 30 / 31
Michael Black Men CAT 3 31 / 31
Sean Butler Men Cat 4 28 / 38

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Josh Davison Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 38
Michael Riley Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 38

Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)

Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 15 / 29

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Kristie Nichols james Women Category4 2 / 8
Camille Durocher Women Category4 4 / 8
Michael Carr Men Masters 45-49 24 / 30
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 51
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 51
Mark Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 51
Robert Wellmon Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 51
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 51
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 51
Michael Black Men 3 4 / 24
Frank Ortiz Men 3 7 / 24
Joshua Cantor Men 3 19 / 24
Alec White Men 3 23 / 24
Sean Butler Men 4 1 / 33
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 2 / 21
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 4 / 21
Christian Sell Men Masters 55-59 14 / 21
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 16 / 21

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)

Darco Lalevic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 59 / 66

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 2 / 25

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 2 / 25

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

Matthew Braun Men Master 35+ 15 / 32

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)

Kenny Niernberg Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 57
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat 4 Senior 63 / 66

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Thomas Waltz Men Cat 4-5 Open 3 / 17
Jeff Covert Men Cat 4-5 Open 9 / 17

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Edward Mullen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53
Joshua Deringer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 53
Michael Black Men Cat 3/4 10 / 65
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3/4 19 / 65
Alex Lambi Men Cat 3/4 33 / 65
Ross Creed Men Cat 3/4 57 / 65
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3/4 61 / 65
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 66
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 66
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 66
Gary Eveland Men Masters 50-54 20 / 36
Kevin Greene Men Masters 50-54 24 / 36
Josh Davison Men Masters 40-44 15 / 65
Michael Riley Men Masters 40-44 52 / 65
Amelia Mccracken Women Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 3/4 13 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

Ross Marklein Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 33

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 2-3 20 / 66

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Steve Sandacz Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 46
Josh Davison Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 46
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 46
Frank Ortiz Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 46
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 46
Frank Ortiz Men Master 35+ 17 / 61
Josh Davison Men Master 35+ 23 / 61
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35+ 52 / 61
Glenn Krotick Men Master 45+ 25 / 64
Robert Wellmon Men Master 45+ 32 / 64
Michael Carr Men Master 45+ 51 / 64
Mark Pfeiffer Men Master 45+ 55 / 64
Alec White Men Cat 3 1 / 41
Joshua Cantor Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 26 / 41
Joshua Deringer Men Cat 5 4 / 21

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 2-3 30 / 36

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 2-3 31 / 46

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Gary Eveland 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 80

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Camille Durocher Women Category1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Sean Butler Men Category4 13 / 20
Brandon Knettel Men Category3 1 / 15
Thomas Detwiler Men Category1/2/3 10 / 16

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 2-3 14 / 73

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)

Thomas Waltz Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 8

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Camille Durocher Women Category4 8 / 25
Kristie Nichols james Women Category4 14 / 25
Renee Schacht Women Category4 15 / 25
Dennis Kennedy Men Category 5 1 / 30
Joseph Clay Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 19
Jesse Carpenter Men Juniors 15-16 15 / 17
Sean Butler Men Category 4 3 / 54
Andrew Haughton Men Category 4 30 / 54
Mark Hastings Men Category 4 32 / 54
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 8 / 23
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55+ 14 / 23
Michael Carr Men Masters 45+ 52 / 56
Alec White Men Category 3 1 / 53
Michael Black Men Category 3 3 / 53
Andrew Brennan Men Category 3 16 / 53
Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 19 / 53
Kevin Mellinger Men Category 3 41 / 53
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 42 / 53
Ross Creed Men Category 3 46 / 53
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 23 / 60
Colton Valentine Men Category1/2/3 25 / 60
Alex Gilliam Men Category1/2/3 40 / 60
Frank Ortiz Men Category1/2/3 41 / 60
Kyle Bruley Men Category1/2/3 45 / 60
Michael Black Men Category1/2/3 50 / 60
Eric Salzer Men Category1/2/3 52 / 60

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)

Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 5 / 27
Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 6 / 27

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Gary Eveland Men 3/4 50+ 6 / 25
David Hilton Men 3/4 50+ 16 / 25
Edward Mullen Men 4/5 14 / 48

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Joseph Wentzell Men 40+ 6 / 79

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Ritanne Obrien Women 4-A 5 / 37
Kristie Nichols james Women 4-A 7 / 37
Ryan Rapolas Men 2 70 / 118

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

Camille Durocher Women Category4 1 / 5
Ross Marklein Men Category 1/2 4 / 15
Thomas Detwiler Men Category 1/2 6 / 15
Michael Riley Men Masters 45-49 11 / 26
Colin Smith Men Category5 7 / 22
Frank Ortiz Men Category3 14 / 20
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 4 / 13
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 9 / 13
Camille Durocher Men Masters 55-59 12 / 13

Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)

Joey Lanza Men Master 35-44 8 / 10
Thomas Waltz Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 16
Jeff Covert Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 16

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series (Apr 7 2013)

James Perren Mixed Cat 3/4 21 / 26
James Perren Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 37

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Kristie Nichols james Women Category4 2 / 36
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 14 / 80
Kristie Nichols james Women Category/4/JUNIORS OVERALL 15-18 2 / 39

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Kevin Mellinger Men 4/5 4 / 35

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 6 / 45
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 9 / 45
Glenn Krotick Men Masters 35-39 15 / 45
Michael Riley Men Masters 35-39 39 / 45
Edward Mullen Men Category4/5 33 / 48
Joshua Deringer Men Category4/5 41 / 48
Michael Black Men Category3 1 / 31
Ross Creed Men Category3 30 / 31
Alec White Men Category3 31 / 31
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 19 / 24
Ted Slack Men Masters 55-59 22 / 24
Steve Sandacz Men Category1/2/3 21 / 53
Colton Valentine Men Category1/2/3 25 / 53
Michael Riley Men Category1/2/3 51 / 53

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Kristie Nichols james CAT 4 WOMEN 3 / 10
Amelia Mccracken CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 10
Ritanne Obrien CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 10
Camille Durocher CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 10
Kenny Niernberg CAT 4 MEN 18 / 24
Kevin Mellinger CAT 4 MEN 20 / 24
Michael Black CAT 3 MEN 2 / 30
Alec White CAT 3 MEN 7 / 30
Ross Creed CAT 3 MEN 21 / 30
Frank Ortiz CAT 3 MEN 22 / 30
Ross Marklein CAT 1-2 MEN 6 / 22
Thomas Detwiler CAT 1-2 MEN 16 / 22
Robert Wellmon MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 25

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)

Kenny Niernberg Men cat 34 Open 23 / 26

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

Kenny Niernberg Men Cat4/5 15 / 41

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Joshua Deringer Men Category4/5 48 / 53
Joseph Lanza Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 13 / 35
David Hilton Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 25 / 33
Kevin Greene Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 30 / 33
Ryan Rapolas Men Category2/3 7 / 36
Ross Marklein Men Category2/3 23 / 36

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Ryan Rapolas Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 69

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)

Josh Davison Men Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 16
Michael Black Men Cat1/2/3 Open 10 / 16
Robert Wellmon Men Master 45+ 19 / 23
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat4/5 Open 1 / 33
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat4/5 Open 6 / 33
Edward Mullen Men Cat4/5 Open 22 / 33
Michael Black Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 35
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat3/4 Open 26 / 35
Andrew Brennan Men Cat3/4 Open 30 / 35
Josh Davison Men Master 35+ 5 / 22

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

Kevin Mellinger Men Cat4/5 11 / 35

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)

Samuel Cowans Men 3/4 37 / 39

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 Open 11 / 20

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)

Darren Linkin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 17
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 12
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 12

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Kenny Niernberg Men 4/5 17 / 51
Edward Mullen Men 4/5 34 / 51

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Brandon Knettel Men 3/4 3 / 65
Michael Black Men 3/4 9 / 65
Samuel Cowans Men 3/4 20 / 65

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)

Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 32
Kevin Greene Master 45+ 23 / 28
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 16
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2/3 Open 4 / 16
Michael Black Men Cat1/2/3 Open 12 / 16
Alec White Men Cat1/2/3 Open 13 / 16
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat4/5 Open 12 / 35
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat4/5 Open 14 / 35
Edward Mullen Men Cat4/5 Open 15 / 35
Colin Smith Men Cat4/5 Open 20 / 35
Alec White Men Cat3/4 Open 4 / 29
Michael