Log In

Team Overview: TTEndurance

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Mark Pattinson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Mark Pattinson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Matthew Kaestli Men Senior Cat3/4 13 / 53
Brian Collins Men Senior M50+ 11 / 26
Cameron Crise Men Senior Cat5/Novice 4 / 27
Jim St. andre Men Senior Cat5/Novice 6 / 27
Alex St. andre Men Senior Cat5/Novice 7 / 27

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Mark Pattinson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2 18 / 45
Brian Collins Men Master 40+ 999 / 48
Alex St. andre Men Junior 9-14 1 / 22
Caden Freyre Men Junior 9-14 3 / 22

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Carla Ratti Women Cat 4/5 2 / 4

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Brian Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 38

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Carla Ratti Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2019 (Aug 18 2019)

Carla Ratti Women Master 35+ 2 / 6
Brian Collins Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20

2019 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2019)

Carla Ratti Women Master 60-64 Open 2 / 4
Brian Collins Men Master 55-59 Open 3 / 9

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Jaynab Rose Women Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Paula Valderrama Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Brian Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 20 / 33

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Carla Ratti Women Master 55+ 2 / 2

El Fuego Plainville (Jul 28 2019)

Carla Ratti Womens Cat 4-5 6 / 12
Mark Pattinson M50+ 12 / 23
Mark Pattinson M40+ 26 / 29
Mark Pattinson Cat 3 11 / 12

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Carla Ratti Women Cat 4/5 13 / 23

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Jaynab Rose Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Paula Valderrama Women Open Cat3 2 / 11

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Paula Valderrama Women Open Cat3 2 / 9

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Carla Ratti Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Paula Valderrama Women Open Cat3 3 / 11

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Paula Valderrama Women Open Cat3 3 / 13

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Carla Ratti Women 50+ 2 / 2
Anna Soubbotina Women 4/5 3 / 3
Brian Collins Men 50+ (1-4) 22 / 32

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Paula Valderrama Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 14
Jaynab Rose Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 14

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Carla Ratti Women Cat 4/5 12 / 18

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Paula Valderrama Women Cat 3 14 / 14
Carla Ratti Women Masters 45+ 14 / 16
Brian Collins Men Masters 45+ 25 / 63
Jaynab Rose Women Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Caden Freyre Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 12
Brian Collins Men Cat 4 22 / 49

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Carla Ratti Women 50+ 5 / 6
Brian Collins Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 38
Rick Spears Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 38
Caden Freyre Boys 9-13 1 / 11
Ezra Schwartz Boys 9-13 3 / 11

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 19 2019)

Laurel Ross OPEN WOMEN 13 / 18

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Carla Ratti Women 40K Master 40+ 999 / 20
Brian Collins Men 40K Master 50-59 14 / 34
Rick Spear Men 40K Master 50-59 999 / 34

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Carla Ratti Women Master 60-64 3 / 6
Brian Collins Men Master 55-59 3 / 10

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Carla Ratti Women Master 60-64 3 / 5
Brian Collins Men Master 55-59 2 / 9

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb (May 12 2019)

Laurel Ross Overall Women 6 / 10

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Mark Pattinson Men Masters 50+ 55 / 30
Jaynab Rose Women Open Cat4 4 / 12
Eneas Freyre Men Masters 40+ 1 / 25
Alex St. andre Men Juniors (Short Cours 13-14 4 / 8
Caden Freyre Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 3

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Jaynab Rose Women Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Paula Valderrama Women Cat 3 9 / 21
Carla Ratti Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 3

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Anna Soubbotina Women Cat 4/5 46 / 60
Paula Valderrama Women Cat 3 11 / 22
Carla Ratti Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 3

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Jim St andre MEN CAT 5 27 / 53
Brian Collins MASTER 50 1-4 23 / 50
Alex St. andre JUNIOR 10 - 14 2 / 5

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Jaynab Rose Women Cat 4/5 8 / 51
Anna Soubbotina Women Cat 4/5 28 / 51
Paula Valderrama Women Cat 3 12 / 23
Carla Ratti Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 4

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Jaynab Rose Women Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Paula Valderrama Women Cat 3 9 / 21
Carla Ratti Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 4

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Mark Pattinson Men Master 50+ 6 / 54
Brian Collins Men Master 50+ 47 / 54
Jaynab Rose Women Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Laurel Ross Women Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Anna Soubbotina Women Cat 4/5 999 / 30

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Paula Valderrama Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 27
Brian Collins Men Master 50+ 34 / 41
Carla Ratti Women Cat 4/5 25 / 31

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Carla Ratti Women's Masters 35+ Cat 1-5 6 / 8
Brian Collins Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 36 / 48

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Rick Spear Men Masters 55+ 33 / 48

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Alex St. andre Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 5

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Carla Ratti Women Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 43
Brian Collins Men Open Master 50+ 29 / 55
Eneas Freyre Men Open Master 40+ 5 / 44
Caden Freyre Men Open Junior 11/12/19 1 / 6

Frozen Four Training series, Day 4 (Mar 24 2019)

Rick Spear M50+ 13 / 29
Mark Pattinson M50+ 15 / 29
Brian Collins M50+ 22 / 29
Mark Pattinson B Race 24 / 57
Mark Pattinson A Race 27 / 56

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Carla Ratti Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Brian Collins Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 9

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Brian Collins MEN 55 CAT 1-4 4 / 13
Carla Ratti WOMEN 35+ CAT 1-4 7 / 7

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Brian Collins MEN 55-59 4 / 8
Carla Ratti WOMEN 55-59 2 / 3

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Tyler Colman Men Masters 40+ Cat5 5 / 23

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Brian Collins Men Cat 5 24 / 27
Carla Ratti Women Cat 4/5 17 / 18

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Eneas Freyre Men Master 40+ 1 / 20

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Brian Collins Men Cat 5 21 / 35

2018 Rhode Island Masters' Games (Jun 16 2018)

Carla Ratti WOMEN 55-59 40k Road Race 1 / 1
Carla Ratti WOMEN 55-59 10k TT 1 / 2
Carla Ratti WOMEN 55-59 5k TT 1 / 2

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Carla Ratti Women 45+ 8 / 11
Brian Collins Men 5 11 / 24

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Mark Pattinson Men Cat 3 999 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Mark Pattinson Men Cat 3 30 / 49

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Brian Collins MEN Cat 4/5 40+ 17 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Mark Pattinson Men Cat 3 27 / 54

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K (May 20 2018)

Carla Ratti Women Master 5K 55-59 2 / 2
Brian Collins Men Master 5K 55-59 3 / 4

Connecticut Masters' Games 40K (May 20 2018)

Rick Spear Men Master 40K 50+ 999 / 20
Brian Collins Men Cat 5 40K 40+ 1 / 8
Carla Ratti Women Master 40K 40+ 10 / 11

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K (May 20 2018)

Carla Ratti Women Master 10K 55-59 2 / 2
Brian Collins Men Master 10K 55-59 4 / 5

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Tyler Colman Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 13 / 27

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 10 2018)

Rick Spear Masters 40+ 20 / 21

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Rick Spear Men Masters 50+ 15 / 15

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Carla Ratti Women 50+ 3 / 3
Alex St. andre Boys 9-13 2 / 4

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Eneas Freyre MASTERS 40 1 / 34
Mark Pattinson MASTERS 40 11 / 34
Tyler Colman MEN CAT 5 40+ 6 / 20
Brian Collins MEN CAT 5 40+ 8 / 20
Philip Clifford MEN CAT 4 40 / 81

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Tyler Colman Men Master 40+ Cat 5 1 / 18
Eneas Freyre Men Master 40+ Cat 14 1 / 31
Mark Pattinson Men Master 40+ Cat 14 5 / 31

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Apr 14 2018)

Mark Pattinson Men Cat 3 6 / 9

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Apr 14 2018)

Mark Pattinson Men Cat 3 5 / 8

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Eneas Freyre Men 40+ 1 / 29

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Carla Ratti Women Mast 35+ (C1-5) 1 / 2

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Eneas Freyre Masters 40+ 1 / 19

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Alex St andre Junior Boys 9-14 6 / 14
Eneas kaden Freyre Junior Boys 9-14 8 / 14
Carla Ratti Women 4/5 14 / 21

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Eneas Freyre Men P1/2 8 / 33
Mark Pattinson Men Masters 40+ 10 / 25

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Eneas Freyre Men P1/2 9 / 54
Mark Pattinson Men Master 40+ 10 / 32

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Mark Pattinson Men Master 40+ MM 25 / 37
Eneas Freyre Men P1/2 29 / 65

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Eneas Freyre Men P1/2 14 / 66
Mark Pattinson Men Master 40+ 11 / 38

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Criterium (Mar 2 2018)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 70

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Prologue (Mar 2 2018)

Eneas Freyre Men P-1-2 37 / 65

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 9 2017)

Laurel Ross Women Open 12 / 18
Tyler Colman Men Open 25 / 101
Michael Seo Men Open 47 / 101

2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Carla Ratti Women Open Master 35+ 5 / 7

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

Philip Clifford Overall standings 58 / 444
Michael Seo Overall standings 106 / 444
Tyler Colman Overall standings 115 / 444
Steve Skinner Overall standings 121 / 444
Jim St. andre Overall standings 132 / 444
Nolan Menachemson Overall standings 168 / 444
Peter Bassler Overall standings 268 / 444
Stephen Mcdonnell Overall standings 307 / 444
Mandy Howell mcdonnell Overall standings 318 / 444
Laurel Ross Overall standings 323 / 444

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Carla Ratti Women Open 55-59 1 / 1

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Tyler Colman Men 5 40+ 2 / 29

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Carla Ratti Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Carla Ratti Women Cat 4/5 10 / 15

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Rick Spear Master 50+ 21 / 56

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Tyler Colman Men 4/5 40+ 12 / 41
Michael Seo Men 4/5 40+ 18 / 41

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

David Stauffer Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 7

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Rick Spear MASTER 50+ 9 / 26

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Carla Ratti Women Senior Cat/4/5 4 / 17

2017 Rhode Island Masters Cycling Classic (May 20 2017)

Carla Ratti Women 40-99 40K Criterium 4 / 7
Laurel Ross Women 40-99 40K Criterium 6 / 7
Carla Ratti Women 40-99 20K Criterium 3 / 8
Laurel Ross Women 40-99 20K Criterium 6 / 8
Laurel Ross WOMEN 10K Time Trial - 60-64 2 / 3
Carla Ratti WOMEN 10K Time Trial - 55-59 1 / 1
Carla Ratti WOMEN 5K Time Trial - 55-59 1 / 2

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb presented by Optimum Performance (May 13 2017)

Laurel Ross Open Women 11 / 19

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Tyler Colman Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 13 / 47

2017 Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium and TT (May 7 2017)

David Stauffer MEN Cat 5 60-64 40k 5 / 7
David Stauffer MEN Cat 5 20k 60-64 7 / 10
Laurel Ross WOMEN 10k TT 62-64 2 / 3
Carla Ratti WOMEN 10k TT 55-59 1 / 2
Carla Ratti WOMEN 5k TT 55-59 1 / 2

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Carla Ratti Women 50+ 5 / 7
David Stauffer Men 55+ 24 / 27

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Tyler Colman 40+ CAT 5 6 / 44
Mark Pattinson MASTER 40 + 40 / 51
Eneas Freyre MEN PRO 123 5 / 27

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Eneas Freyre MEN P123 4 / 38
Tyler Colman MEN CAT 5 40+ 6 / 23

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Carla Ratti Women cat 4/5 11 / 17
Eneas Freyre Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 60
Alex St. andre Men Junior -9 31 / 31

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Eneas Freyre MEN PRO 1-2-3 1 / 70

2017 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Carla Ratti WOMEN MASTER 3 / 5
Alex St andre JR BOYS 9-12 3 / 3

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2/3 10 / 53
Carla Ratti Women Cat 4/5 6 / 14

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Trevor Maclean Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

Russell Clarida Men Cat 4 1 / 12
Russell Clarida Men Cat 3/4 3 / 9

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Rick Spear Master 50+ 5 / 53

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Tammy Kiernan Women Cat 3/4 16 / 50
Bill Sheehan Men Category 5 35+ 4 / 64
David Burns Men Category 4 - 50+ 45 / 74
Philip Clifford Masters Men 50+ 12 / 21

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Bill Sheehan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 44

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Thomas Toal Men Master 55+ 15 / 25

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Rick Spear Men Master 45+ 999 / 47

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Eneas Freyre Open Men 1 / 142
David Juneau Open Men 115 / 142

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Lois Duke Category: Filly 4 / 4
David Millstone Category: Clydesdale 3 / 50
Robert Goddu Category: Clydesdale 25 / 50
Lois Duke Open Women 47 / 47
Eneas Freyre Open Men 1 / 467
Mark Pattinson Open Men 28 / 467
Philip Clifford Open Men 42 / 467
Eric Sydor Open Men 49 / 467
David Millstone Open Men 96 / 467
Derek Blackburn Open Men 115 / 467
Dean Robert Open Men 124 / 467
Robert Goddu Open Men 316 / 467

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Mark Pattinson Cat 3 Men 6 / 61
Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 44

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Rick Spear Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 11 / 11

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Rick Spear Men 45+ Master 8 / 38

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Rick Spear Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 54

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Brad Hardy CITIZEN MEN 50-59 10K TT 1 / 2
Brad Hardy MEN CITIZEN 50-59 5K TT 1 / 3

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2 42 / 95
Mark Pattinson Men Master 40+ 10 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2 8 / 83
Mark Pattinson Men Master 40+ 11 / 27

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2 56 / 94
Mark Pattinson Men Master 40+ 7 / 29

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2 67 / 95
Mark Pattinson Men Master 40+ 21 / 32

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Rick Spear Men 40+ Masters 52 / 69

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2 4 / 72
Eric Sydor Men Cat 5 9 / 72
Bill Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 50
Derek Blackburn Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 50
Mark Pattinson Men Cat 3 17 / 88

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Eneas Freyre Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 57

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Rick Spear Men Master 50+ 4 / 19

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1 6 / 66
Derek Blackburn Men Cat 5 J 55+ 10 / 57
Ben Hoffhine Men Cat 5 E 35+ 3 / 60
Mark Pattinson Men Cat 3 48 / 110

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Eneas Freyre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45
Mark Pattinson Men Master 45+ 36 / 46
Rick Spear Men Master 45+ 39 / 46

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Rick Spear Men Master 50-59 999 / 36

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Rick Spear Men Master 45+ 22 / 26

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Eneas Freyre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 57

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Eneas Freyre Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 60
Mark Pattinson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 60
Mark Pattinson Men 45+ Master 3 / 43
Rick Spear Men 45+ Master 11 / 43

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Roger Harper Men Overall 118 / 245

Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)

Rick Spear MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 15 / 18

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Rick Spear Men 40+ MR 34 / 50

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Roger Harper Men Master 50-54 8 / 16

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Eneas Freyre p/1/2 3 / 70
Philip Clifford 4 35+ 35 / 51
Dean Robert 4 35+ 40 / 51

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2 6 / 35

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2 10 / 43

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2 12 / 54

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2 2 / 47

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Dean Robert Men 4 Open 88 / 100

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Eneas Freyre Pro1-3 7 / 80

The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)

Beth Reilly Women's Open TT 2 / 10
Adam Schwartz Cat 4-5 21 / 24
Eneas Freyre Men's Cat1-3 1 / 12

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Eneas Freyre Pro - 3 2 / 61
Rick Spear Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 42
Dean Robert Cat 4 10 / 43

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Rick Speas Men master 50+ 11 / 35

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

Rick Spear Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 10 / 23

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Mark Pattinson Men Masters Cat 4-5 1 / 70
Eneas Freyre Men Elite 4 / 87

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 34

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Mark Pattinson Men Master 45+ 31 / 49
Mark Pattinson Men Cat 4 13 / 33
Mark Pattinson Men Cat3/4 Senior 25 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1 3 / 86
Adam Schwartz Men Cat 5 G 35+ 17 / 44
Mark Pattinson Men Cat 4 B 40+ 1 / 74
Dean Robert Men Cat 4 B 40+ 50 / 74

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 10

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Mark Pattinson Men Master 45+ 12 / 56
Mark Pattinson Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 54
Gregg Ziebell Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 54
Eneas Freyre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 27

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 36
Dean Robert Men Cat3/4 Senior 17 / 48

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Gregg Ziebell Men Cat 4 45 / 45
Eneas Freyre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 18
Dean Robert Men Cat3/4 Senior 20 / 55

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Gregg Ziebell Men Cat 4 38 / 38
Eneas Freyre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 24

Busiest Racers

in last months
Carla Ratti 51
Eneas Freyre 48
Mark Pattinson 41
Brian Collins 30
Rick Spear 23
Paula Valderrama 12
Tyler Colman 11
Laurel Ross 10
Jaynab Rose 9
Alex St. andre 7
Dean Robert 7
Philip Clifford 5
Caden Freyre 5
Anna Soubbotina 4
Bill Sheehan 3
David Stauffer 3
Gregg Ziebell 3
Derek Blackburn 3
Michael Seo 3
David Millstone 2
Robert Goddu 2
Eric Sydor 2
Lois Duke 2
Alex St andre 2
Brad Hardy 2
Roger Harper 2
Adam Schwartz 2
Russell Clarida 2
Jim St. andre 2
Stephen Mcdonnell 1
Eneas kaden Freyre 1
Jim St andre 1
Matthew Kaestli 1
Ezra Schwartz 1
Cameron Crise 1
Rick Spears 1
Ben Hoffhine 1
Rick Speas 1
Beth Reilly 1
Trevor Maclean 1
Thomas Toal 1
David Juneau 1
David Stauffer 1
David Burns 1
Peter Bassler 1
Mandy Howell mcdonnell 1
Nolan Menachemson 1
Tammy Kiernan 1
Steve Skinner 1