Log In

Team Overview: Lady Gnar Shredders

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ohio Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2019)

Susan Zurface Women 45-49 Masters 1 / 2

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Susan Zurface Women Master 45-49 11 / 11

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Susan Zurface Women Master 45-49 13 / 14

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Susan Zurface Women Master 45-49 8 / 8

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 28 2019)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Anna Kristie Women Cat 4/5 4 / 12

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Dana Winfield Women Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Anna Kristie Women Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Susan Zurface Women 40-49 40+ 2 / 8

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 6 / 29
Dana Winfield Women Cat 4/5 18 / 29

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 5 / 9

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Dana Winfield Women Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 19 / 26

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 9 / 19

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Dana Winfield Women CAT 4 5 / 12
Anna Kristie Women CAT 4 8 / 12
Susan Zurface Women CAT 4 9 / 12

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Susan Zurface Women CAT 4/5 5 / 10

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Meagan Gehrke Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 8
Victoria Steen Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 8
Tayllor Allen Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
Dana Winfield Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 4
Susan Zurface Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4
Anna Kristie Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 4

Funk Bottoms Gravel 100K\200K (Jun 15 2019)

Tayllor Allen F 100K (Women) 3 / 10

Master's RR Champs @ Lynchburg (Jun 15 2019)

Kim Owens Women 50-54 Masters 1 / 3
Susan Zurface Women 45-49 Masters 1 / 5
Stephanie Zwerner Women 30-34 Masters 2 / 2

Tour de Grandview Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2019)

Meagan Gehrke Women Pro 1/2/3 32 / 17

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championships (Jun 2 2019)

Stephanie Zwerner Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Dana Winfield Women Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Susan Zurface Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Anna Kristie Women Cat 4/5 8 / 8

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Alexa Fischer Women JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 6

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Alexa Fischer JUNIOR 13-14 13 / 14

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Tayllor Allen Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Stephanie Zwerner Women Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Meagan Gehrke Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Deneise Davis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Tayllor Allen Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Stephanie Zwerner Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Meagan Gehrke Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Tayllor Allen Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Stephanie Zwerner Women Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Meagan Gehrke Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Races at the Lake (May 4 2019)

Alexa Fischer Women F Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Alexa Fischer Men Juniors 11 / 16

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2019)

Susan Zurface - Women 5 / 7

Races at the Lake (Apr 27 2019)

Alexa Fischer Women F Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Alexa Fischer Men Juniors 10 / 14

Races at the Lake (Apr 20 2019)

Alexa Fischer Women F Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Alexa Fischer Men Juniors 9 / 14

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 14 2019)

Susan Zurface - Jr/Women 3 / 6

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Susan Zurface Women Open Cat3/4/5 20 / 44

Baitin’ the Shark (Mar 9 2019)

Meagan Gehrke Women's - The Bruce (50 mile) 3 / 10
Deniece Davis Women's - The Bruce (50 mile) 7 / 10
Emily Dreyer Women's - The Bruce (50 mile) 8 / 10
Rachel Rynski Women's - The Bruce (50 mile) 10 / 10

The Schoolyard Rumble (Aug 5 2018)

Alexa Fischer Women 12-14 Junior 2 / 4

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Dana Winfield Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Sarah Thomas Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Dana Winfield Women Cat 4/5 10 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Tayllor Allen Women CAT 5 4 / 10
Stephanie Zwerner Women CAT 5 6 / 10
Dana Winfield Women CAT 4 7 / 13
Alexa Fischer Women JUNIOR 10-12 CAT Open 3 / 5
Victoria Steen Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 24
Meagan Gehrke Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 24
Sarah Thomas Women PRO/1/2/3 24 / 24

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Tayllor Allen Women CAT 4 6 / 14
Dana Winfield Women CAT 4 9 / 14
Victoria Steen Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 16
Meagan Gehrke Women PRO/1/2/3 13 / 16

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Tess Cunningham Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 17
Victoria Steen Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 17
Meagan Gehrke Women Pro 1/2/3 13 / 17
Dana Winfield Women Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Stephanie Zwerner Women Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Julie Nemecek Women Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Saeedeh Ziaeefard Women Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Alexa Fischer Women 9-16 Junior 2 / 2

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2018)

Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Alexa Fischer Women 11-12 Junior 2 / 3

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 3 2018)

Brittany Beuthe Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Stephanie Zwerner Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Meagan Gehrke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Emily Dreyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 26
Brittany Beuthe Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Stephanie Zwerner Women Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Julie Nemecek Women Cat 4/5 6 / 6

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Meagan Gehrke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Emily Dreyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Brittany Beuthe Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Stephanie Zwerner Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Julie Nemecek Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Brittany Beuthe Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9
Stephanie Zwerner Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
Emily Dreyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Meagan Gehrke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26

The Newmark Center Classic (May 27 2018)

Haley Chatelaine Women - 3 / 10
Dana Winfield Women - 4 / 10
Julie Nemecek Women - 9 / 10

Races at the Lake (May 12 2018)

Alexa Fischer Women Junior 9-13 1 / 1

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Deneise Davis Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Stephanie Zwerner Women Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Tayllor Allen Women Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Dana Winfield Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Amelia Harris Women Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Kim Owens Men 35+ Masters 3 / 3

Races at the Lake #3 (May 5 2018)

Alexa Fischer F Junior 9-13 (Women) 2 / 2

Races at the Lake (Apr 28 2018)

Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9
Tayllor Allen Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Marilyn Rayner Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Tess Cunningham Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Emily Dreyer Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Alexa Fischer Women Junior 9-13 2 / 2

Races at the Lake (Apr 21 2018)

Alexa Fischer Women F Junior 9-13 1 / 1

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Tayllor Allen Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Dana Winfield Women Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Julie Nemecek Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Rebecca Nation Women Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Amelia Harris Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Emily Dreyer Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 19
Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Emily Dreyer Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 19
Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Emily Dreyer Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 31
Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 31
Deneise Davis Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Deneise Davis Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 31
Emily Dreyer Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 31
Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Deneise Davis Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 35
Emily Dreyer Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 35
Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 35
Kim Owens Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 35

Tour De Gulfport LAMBRA Criterium Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Emily Dreyer Women Open 5 / 5

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 30 2017)

Tess Cunningham Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Ohio State Time Trials (Jul 22 2017)

Anne Sullivan Women 50-54 Masters 2 / 3

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Victoria Steen Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 14
Meagan Gehrke Women CAT 4 2 / 10

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Victoria Steen Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 23
Meagan Gehrke Women CAT 4 4 / 9
Alexa Fischer Women JUNIORS 10-12 CAT Open 5 / 5

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

Emily Dreyer Women Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Brittany Beuthe Women Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Deneise Davis Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25

Ortho One/Mt. Carmel Tour of Franklinton (Jun 4 2017)

Alexa Fischer 11-14 Junior 7 / 9
Grace Couture Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Sarah Thomas Women Cat 3/4 27 / 35

The Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2017)

Emily Dreyer Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Tess Cunningham Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Sarah Thomas Women Senior Cat 3/4 32 / 34

OSRS #9 Germantown Pelotonia RR (May 21 2017)

Tess Cunningham Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 13
Emily Dreyer Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13
Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 13

OSRS #5 Omnium Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Anne Sullivan Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6

Derby City Circuit Race at Iroquois Park (May 13 2017)

Sarah Thomas Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

RACES AT THE LAKE (May 13 2017)

Alexa Fischer Women Juniors 9-13 Open 3 / 3

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Deneise Davis Women Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Emily Dreyer Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Races at the Lake (Apr 25 2017)

Alexa Fischer Women F Juniors 9-13 Open 1 / 3

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Deneise Davis Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 17
Emily Dreyer Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 17
Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 17
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

OSRS #1: Hueston Woods Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 19

Nelsonville Spring Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Emily Dreyer Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 10
Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 10
Amelia Harris Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 10

Hell of the South (Apr 1 2017)

Deneise Davis Women Cat 4/5 1 / 11

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Emily Dreyer Crit Women 4/5 10 / 14
Victoria Steen Crit Women 1/2/3 7 / 14

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Alexa Fischer Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 6

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Emily Dreyer Women Open Cat 4 3 / 9

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Pei-i Wu Women CAT 1/2/3 22 / 32
Emily Dreyer Women CAT 4 4 / 17

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

Victoria Steen Women Cat 1234 4 / 16
Noelle Snyder bartholdi Women Cat 1234 6 / 16
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1234 8 / 16
Meagan Gehrke Women Cat 1234 12 / 16
Tess Cunningham Women Cat 1234 16 / 16

PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 5 2016)

Tess Cunningham Women Open Cat 4 3 / 11
Tess Cunningham Women Open Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Pei-i Wu Women Open Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Pei-i Wu Women Open Cat 3 6 / 6

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Pei-i Wu Women Cat 2/3 18 / 23

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Pei-i Wu Women Senior Cat 2/3 17 / 23

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Pei-i Wu Men Women's Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Emily Dreyer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Meagn Gehrke Women Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Amanda Butler Women Cat 3/4 22 / 22
Noelle Snyder bartholdi Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Pei-i Wu Women Cat 3/4 4 / 34
Tess Cunningham Women Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Deneise Davis Women Cat 3/4 6 / 34
Kim Owens Women Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Emily Dreyer Women Cat 3/4 10 / 34

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Emily Dreyer Women 3/4 7 / 18
Tess Cunningham Women 3/4 8 / 18
Pei-i Wu Women 3/4 10 / 18
Deneise Davis Women 3/4 13 / 18
Amanda Butler Women 3/4 18 / 18

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Emily Dreyer Women Open 23 / 32

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 6 2016)

Marie Grassi Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

Marie Grassi Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - Crit (Aug 16 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women Cat 3/4 11 / 15

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women Cat 3/4 13 / 16

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 49

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 49

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 52

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 58

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 22 2015)

Kristen Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 65

Ohio State Road Championships at Lake Hope (Jul 19 2015)

Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Kim Owens Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Natalie Arkfeld Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Rachel Rynski Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Amanda Butler Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2 2 / 18
Peggy Cook Women 59+ Masters 3 / 2
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 3 1 / 25
Jen Malik Women Cat 3 4 / 25
Victoria Steen Women Cat 3 11 / 25
Marilyn Rayner Women Cat 3 21 / 25
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 3 25 / 25
Heidi Shilling Women 45-49 Masters 5 / 3
Marie Grassi Women 11-12 Junior 1 / 1
Alexa Fischer Women 9-10 Junior 2 / 2

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - RR (Jul 5 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - Crit (Jul 4 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Marie Grassi Women Junior 11-12 5 / 14

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Marilyn Rayner Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Marilyn Rayner Women Cat 3/4 7 / 16

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Marie Grassi Women Junior 11-12 4 / 14

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 23
Marilyn Rayner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 23
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Marie Grassi Women Junior 11-12 3 / 14

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Alexa Fischer Women 9-10 Junior 1 / 4
Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Noelle Snyder bartholdi Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Marilyn Rayner Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Marilyn Rayner Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Alexa Fischer Women Junior 9-10 3 / 3
Marie Grassi Women Junior 11-12 3 / 3

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Marilyn Rayner Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Marie Grassi Women 9-18 Junior 1 / 1
Marilyn Rayner Women Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Peggy Cook Women Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Marie Grassi Women 9-18 Junior 1 / 3
Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Peggy Cook Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Marilyn Rayner Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Kim Owens Women Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Meredith Gabriel Women Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Marilyn Rayner Women Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Amanda Butler Women Cat 3/4 15 / 16
Marie Grassi Women Junior 1 / 1
Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Jen Malik Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Marie Grassi Junior 9-14 4 / 8
Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Hollis Lyman Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Big House Break Out Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Emily Dreyer Women W-4/5 Cat 4 2 / 4

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Marie Grassi Women 9-18 Junior 1 / 1
Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Peggy Cook Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Kim Owens Women Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Meredith Gabriel Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Angela Grarziosi Women Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Marilyn Rayner Women Cat 3/4 8 / 8

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Marie Grassi Women Junior 1 / 2

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Marie Grassi Women 9-18 Junior 1 / 1
Meredith Gabriel Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Hollis Lyman Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Noelle Snyder bartholdi Women Cat 4 1 / 4

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

Suzanne Tkach All Tandem Open 8 / 16
Alexa Fischer All Tandem Open 8 / 16

Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)

Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 28
Amy Leroy Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Marilyn Rayner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 28

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Amy Leroy Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Alexa Fischer Women Youth 6-8 1 / 2

Mid O Road Race (May 24 2014)

Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Kira Williams Women Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Peggy Cook Women Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Jennifer Aker Women Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Liz Samuelson Women Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Amy Leroy Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Allison Nuovo Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Kira Williams Women Cat 3/4 14 / 14

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Allison Nuovo Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Kira Williams Women Cat 3/4 3 / 6

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Allison Nuovo Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Kira Williams Women Cat 3/4 2 / 12

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Amy Leroy Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 3/4 3 / 14

Races at the Lake (Apr 19 2014)

Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 4 / 5

Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Pei-i Wu Women Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Kira Williams Women Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Amy Leroy Women Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Peggy Cook Women Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Allison Nuovo Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Amy Leroy Women Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Kira Williams Women Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Peggy Cook Women Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Jennifer Aker Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Kim Qwens/sada Women Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18

OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)

Pei-i Wu Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Lori Nedescu Women Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Peggy Cook Women Cat 3/4 10 / 16

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Kira Williams Women 4 1 / 4

Busiest Racers

in last months
Meagan Gehrke 31
Pei-i Wu 30
Emily Dreyer 29
Kristen Arnold 27
Alexa Fischer 26
Victoria Steen 26
Susan Zurface 20
Lori Nedescu 14
Marie Grassi 14
Dana Winfield 14
Marilyn Rayner 13
Stephanie Zwerner 12
Maya Wei-haas 12
Deneise Davis 11
Tess Cunningham 10
Tayllor Allen 10
Peggy Cook 8
Kira Williams 7
Amy Leroy 6
Kim Owens 5
Sarah Thomas 5
Julie Nemecek 5
Anna Kristie 5
Brittany Beuthe 4
Allison Nuovo 4
Amanda Butler 4
Noelle Snyder bartholdi 4
Amelia Harris 3
Meredith Gabriel 3
Jennifer Aker 2
Jen Malik 2
Hollis Lyman 2
Kim Owens 2
Rachel Rynski 2
Anne Sullivan 2
Deniece Davis 1
Saeedeh Ziaeefard 1
Haley Chatelaine 1
Rebecca Nation 1
Brittany Beuthe 1
Grace Couture 1
Meagn Gehrke 1
Natalie Arkfeld 1
Heidi Shilling 1
Angela Grarziosi 1
Liz Samuelson 1
Kim Qwens/sada 1
Suzanne Tkach 1