Log In

Team Overview: QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike
(redirected from: QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Kevin Rice Men Senior Cat4 8 / 37

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Kevin Rice Men Senior Cat4/5 32 / 37

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 31 / 50
Jesse Stauffer Men 35-39 Masters 32 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Karl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Karl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 33

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Karl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 31

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

Karl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 30

Jeff Swartout Time Trial Challenge (Jul 16 2023)

Robert Westendorf Men Masters 60+ 3 / 4

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Kevin Rice Men's Novice 1 / 24

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 30 2023)

Greg Dartt Men M 4/5 Masters 15 / 18

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Kevin Rice Men Cat 5 9 / 38

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Kevin Rice Men's 4/Novice 6 / 66
Stephen Harvey Men's 4/Novice 52 / 66

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 16 2023)

Bryan Gehrum Men M 3/4 Masters 13 / 21

Kingwood Time Trial (May 27 2023)

David Hilton Men 60+ 3 / 9

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 62
Darco Lalevic Men 55-59 Masters 62 / 62
Darco Lalevic Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 73

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

Jesse Stauffer Men 35-39 Masters 24 / 50
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1-23 41 / 50

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 7 2023)

James Johndrow Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 33

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Gavin Mcnair Men Cat 4 33 / 48

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Gavin Mcnair Men Cat 3/4 129 / 74
Gaocheng Liu Men Cat 3/4 132 / 74
Richard Trimpi Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 42

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Gavin Mcnair Men Cat 4/5 11 / 24

Dix Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2023)

Brandon Knettel Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 7

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Gavin Mcnair Men Cat 3/4 49 / 75

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

David Gordon Cat 2/3 18 / 82

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Matt Plen Men Cat 4/5 74 / 45

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Gavin Mcnair Men Cat 4/5 24 / 53
Joel Travis Men Cat 4/5 44 / 53

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

Mark Hastings Men 65-69 Masters 10 / 17

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 47
Darco Lalevic Men 55-59 Masters 32 / 47
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 46 / 47

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Karen Rokich Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 30

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Meghan Becker Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Mark Hastings Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 6

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Noah Koppenhaver Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 76 / 74

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - TT (Jun 29 2022)

Noah Koppenhaver Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 21 / 34

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Christian Sell Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 60
Richard Trimpi Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 42

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

Meghan Becker Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 15
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 35

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Richard Miller Men Cat 3/4 11 / 39
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 46

Lebanon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 40 / 24
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Masters 4/5 40-54 11 / 16

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Meghan Becker Women Senior Cat4/5 7 / 9

Kings Crit (May 15 2022)

Mark Gilmore Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 16 / 24

Hunter Race Weekend Road Race (May 14 2022)

Michael Wilpizeski Men Masters 60+ Open 9 / 5
Michael Wilpizeski Men Masters 50+/60+ Open 35 / 18

Hunter Race Weekend Crit (May 14 2022)

Michael Wilpizeski Men Masters 60+ Open 9 / 5
Michael Wilpizeski Men Masters 50+/60+ Open 35 / 18

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (May 10 2022)

Jay Downs Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 33

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 48 / 49

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Richard Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 127 / 66

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

David Gordon Cat 3/4 4 / 53

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 37

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

David Gordon Cat 3/4 4 / 43

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Richard Trimpi Men 50+ 17 / 67

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Richard Trimpi Master Men 50+ 20 / 47

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Matthew Mcgauley Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 19 / 58

Carter County Omnium (Jun 6 2021)

David Gordon Cat 3 7 / 23

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

David Gordon Cat 3 10 / 48

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

David Gordon Cat 3 7 / 45

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

David Gordon Cat 3 14 / 40

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

David Gordon Cat 3 19 / 53

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 36
Christopher Rassekh Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 42
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 33

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

David Gordon Men Cat 3/4 38 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

David Gordon Men Cat 3/4 23 / 59

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

Ryan Barr Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Mark Matthews Men Masters 65-69 12 / 15
Christian Sell Men Masters 55-59 6 / 41
Richard Trimpi Men Masters 55-59 10 / 41
Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 55-59 16 / 41
Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 45-49 20 / 43

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

S. ryan Greysen Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 28
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat4-5 3 / 19
Melissa Paquette Women Cat3-45 7 / 17

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Ryan Rapolas Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 38
Richard Trimpi Men 35-39 Masters 20 / 38

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Mackenzie King Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 35

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

Alex Gilliam Men 35-39 Masters 20 / 28

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Daniel Mullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Aaron Ritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Aaron Ritz Men Masters 35+ 10 / 28

The Newmark Center Classic (May 26 2019)

Mark Gilmore Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Joshua Gilmore Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Jon Whittelsey Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Maciej Kawalkowski Cat 4/5 24 / 27

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Mark Hastings Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 37
Christian Sell Men 45-49 Masters 36 / 37

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 5 2019)

Joanne Trimpi Women 35-39 Masters 3 / 5

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Colton Valentine Men 1-23 7 / 54
Estevan Zapata Men Cat 4 6 / 41
Jeff Goldstein Men Cat 4 35 / 41
Devin Grosh Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Christian Sell Men 45-49 Masters 47 / 50

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Joanne Trimpi Women 35-39 Masters 4 / 6
Calvin Hoops Men 1-23 7 / 27

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Mackenzie King Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Mackenzie King Men Cat 4/5 2 / 69

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Tomas Ketcham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 58

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Stephen Lambers Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 52
Stephen Lambers Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 52

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Race 2 Cat4/5 110 / 71
Timothy Gilligan Men Race 1 Cat4/5 116 / 65

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

S. ryan Greysen Men Cat 3/4 34 / 62
Jerry Jacobs Men Cat 3/4 40 / 62

Philly Phlyer - Individual Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Scott Harrington Men Individual 12 / 19

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 15 2019)

Charles Price Men Cat 4/5 41 / 41

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2019)

Alex Kellum Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 16
Greg Armstrong Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 16
Michael Hulse Men Cat3/4 5 / 11
Stephen Lambers Men Cat3/4 9 / 11
Christian Sell Men Masters 55+ 1 / 5

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

Mark Hastings Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 9

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Calvin Hoops Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 28 / 72
Alex Kellum Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 38 / 72
Jesse Stauffer Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 41 / 72
Michael Black Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 116 / 72
Greg Armstrong Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 117 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 19
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1 33 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 19
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1 12 / 75

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2018)

Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1 41 / 101
Michael Black Men Pro/1 999 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 22
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1 62 / 102
Michael Black Men Pro/1 72 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 22
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1 39 / 102
Michael Black Men Pro/1 95 / 102

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Richard Trimpi Men 55+ Masters 5 / 53
Christopher Rassekh Men 55+ Masters 10 / 53
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ Masters 14 / 53
Christian Sell Men 55+ Masters 15 / 53
Mark Hastings Men 55+ Masters 25 / 53
Joanne Trimpi Women 35+ Masters 4 / 12

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 19 2018)

Karl Nelson Men 35+ Masters 1 / 26
Alex Gilliam Men 35+ Masters 13 / 26
Mark Hastings Men 55+ Masters 17 / 28
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ Masters 18 / 28
Robert Holzer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Molly Church Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 27
Kelly Duignan Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 27
Michelle Harnish Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 27
Kate Zmich Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 27
Laura Reinhold Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 27
Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 3/4/5 52 / 27
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2 32 / 56
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2 108 / 56
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2 112 / 56
Christopher Rassekh Men 45-49 Masters 55 / 28
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 23
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 23
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 23
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 23
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 23
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 23
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat 3/4 31 / 47
David Gordon Men Cat 3/4 32 / 47
Robert Holzer Men Cat 4/5 14 / 37
Ryan Barr Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37
David Gordon Men Cat 4/5 25 / 37
Molly Church Women Cat 5 3 / 11
Carolyn Jones Women Cat 5 6 / 11
Kelly Duignan Women Cat 5 7 / 11
Maya Brothers Women Cat 5 8 / 11

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Taylor Kuyk-white Women PRO/1/2/3 17 / 37
Stefanie Sydlik Women PRO/1/2/3 32 / 37
Alex Kellum Men PRO/1/2 28 / 65
Greg Armstrong Men PRO/1/2 51 / 65
Joanne Trimpi Women MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Mark Matthews Men MASTER 65+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Richard Trimpi Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 29
Robert Wellmon Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 29
Christopher Rassekh Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 29
Jerry Jacobs Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 29
Christian Sell Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 29
Tomas Ketcham Men CAT 2/3 25 / 29
Robert Holzer Men CAT 4/5 16 / 28
Maya Brothers Women JUNIOR 9-10 CAT Open 1 / 1

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Greg Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

David Gordon Men Cat4 21 / 58

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Christopher Rassekh Men Cat3/4 25 / 30
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 83
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 83
Laurent Rivard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 83
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 83
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 83
Tomas Ketcham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 157 / 83

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Stephen Zook Open 3 / 20
Jerry Jacobs Open 4 / 20
Scott Harrington Men Cat 4/5 19 / 65
Greg Armstrong Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Scott Harrington Men Cat 4/5 56 / 65
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Robert Holzer Men Cat5 2 / 38

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Daniel Mullen Men Cat2/3/4 4 / 48
Greg Armstrong Men Cat2/3/4 21 / 48
Sean Matkovic Men Cat2/3/4 40 / 48
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat2/3/4 89 / 48
Calvin Hoops Men Masters 35+ 3 / 58
Michael Black Men Masters 35+ 12 / 58
Molly Church WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 11
Carolyn Jones WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 11
Kelly Duignan WoMen Cat4/5 7 / 11
Josh Davison Men Masters 45+ 20 / 75
Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 45+ 29 / 75
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 45+ 44 / 75
Michael Speranza Men Masters 45+ 56 / 75
Christian Sell Men Masters 45+ 61 / 75
Jerry Jacobs Men Masters 55+ 6 / 60
Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 55+ 7 / 60
Richard Trimpi Men Masters 55+ 14 / 60
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 23 / 60
Christian Sell Men Masters 55+ 54 / 60
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55+ 118 / 60
Joanne Trimpi Women Masters 35+ 6 / 14
Mark Matthews Masters 65+ 5 / 10

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/1/2 40 / 52

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Robert Holzer Men Cat5 42 / 56

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/1/2 41 / 46

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/1/2 46 / 48

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/1/2 31 / 34

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 22 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Robert Holzer Men Cat 5 1 / 45
David Gordon Men Cat 5 3 / 45
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 5 9 / 45
Calvin Hoops Men 35+ Masters 1 / 18
Karl Nelson Men 35+ Masters 5 / 18
Michael Black Men 35+ Masters 7 / 18
Aaron Ritz Men 35+ Masters 17 / 18
Joanne Trimpi Women 35+ Masters 1 / 6
Richard Trimpi Men 55+ Masters 8 / 34
Christopher Rassekh Men 55+ Masters 13 / 34
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+ Masters 20 / 34
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ Masters 27 / 34

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Ginny Lenahan Women Cat 4/5 12 / 15

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 15 2018)

Scott Harrington Men Cat4/5 7 / 9

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Alex Kellum Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 21 / 44

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Daniel Mullen Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 47

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 58
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 58
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 58

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Mark Hastings Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 45
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 22
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 22

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Daniel Mullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 50
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 50
Greg Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 50
Tomas Ketcham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 50
Laurent Rivard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 50
Hillary Macbain WoMen Cat3/4 16 / 20
Laura Reinhold WoMen Cat3/4 17 / 20
Michelle Harnish WoMen Cat3/4 18 / 20
Richard Trimpi Men Masters 55+ 3 / 40
Jerry Jacobs Men Masters 55+ 10 / 40
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55+ 12 / 40
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55+ 13 / 40
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55+ 31 / 40
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 72 / 40
David Gordon Men Cat4/5 21 / 53
Ryan Barr Men Cat4/5 24 / 53
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat4/5 32 / 53
Sean Matkovic Men Cat4/5 41 / 53
Hillary Macbain WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 28
Joanne Trimpi WoMen Cat4/5 8 / 28
Molly Church WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 28
Kelly Duignan WoMen Cat4/5 13 / 28
Kate Zmich WoMen Cat4/5 17 / 28
Michelle Harnish WoMen Cat4/5 19 / 28
Maya Brothers WoMen Cat4/5 22 / 28
Laura Reinhold WoMen Cat4/5 23 / 28

Binghamton Circuit Race (Jun 24 2018)

Jonathan Perry Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 8

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Tomas Ketcham Men 2-34 39 / 43
David Gordon Men 4-5 11 / 35
Richard Trimpi Men 55+ Masters 5 / 35
Mark Hastings Men 55+ Masters 8 / 35
Christian Sell Men 55+ Masters 15 / 35
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+ Masters 25 / 35
Joanne Trimpi Women 35+ Masters 5 / 8
Mark Matthews Men 65+ Masters 6 / 10

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 24 2018)

Calvin Hoops Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 24
Karl Nelson Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 24
Darco Lalevic Men 35-39 Masters 20 / 24
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26

USA Pro Road Nationals - TT (Jun 21 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro-12 9 / 30

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Jerry Jacobs Men 60-64 Masters 23 / 41

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Christopher Rassekh Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 34
Mark Hastings Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 34
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 27
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 27
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 27
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 27
Mark Matthews Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 27
Ryan Barr Men Cat 4/5 20 / 52
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 34

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 49
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 49
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 49
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 49
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 49
David Gordon Men Cat 4/5 14 / 44
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 26 / 44
Richard Trimpi Men 55+ Masters 3 / 23
Mark Hastings Men 55+ Masters 6 / 23
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ Masters 8 / 23
Christopher Rassekh Men 55+ Masters 9 / 23
Mark Matthews Men 55+ Masters 22 / 23

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Jerry Jacobs Men 60-64 Master 21 / 56

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/5 28 / 76

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Greg Kaplan Men 45-49 Master 18 / 21

La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Michael Black Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 209 / 108

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Melissa Paquette WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 17
Michelle Harnish WoMen Cat4/5 13 / 17
Kelly Duignan WoMen Cat4/5 14 / 17
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat3/4 57 / 46
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 46
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Laurent Rivard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 46

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Michael Black Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 179 / 106

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Michael Black Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 49
Greg Armstrong Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 49
Alex Kellum Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 49
Aaron Ritz Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 49
Laurent Rivard Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 49
Nick Rogers Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 49
Calvin Hoops Men Cat1/2/3 85 / 49
Melissa Paquette WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 8
Hillary Macbain WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 8
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat4/5 4 / 35
Sean Matkovic Men Cat4/5 54 / 35
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 18 / 48
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55+ 19 / 48

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Richard Trimpi Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 34

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Greg Armstrong Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 27

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

David Gordon Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 40 / 71
Stefanie Sydlik Women Senior Women 1/2/3 ** 1 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Leslie Timm WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Maya Brothers Women Juniors 9 / 4
Greg Armstrong Men Cat2/3 46 / 129
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55+ 19 / 72
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 21 / 72
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55+ 132 / 72
Jerry Jacobs Men Masters 55+ 135 / 72
Michael Speranza Men Masters 40+ 195 / 103
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 40+ 200 / 103

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Michelle Sechser Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Michelle Sechser Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 25

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Michelle Sechser Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 29

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 69
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 65 / 39
David Gordon Men Cat4/5 21 / 61
Ryan Barr Men Cat4/5 88 / 61

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Leslie Timm Women Pro-Cat 3 5 / 20

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Michelle Sechser Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 29

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Alberto Garibi Men Cat4/5 6 / 9

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Alex Kellum Men Pro-Cat 1 15 / 48
Michael Black Men Pro-Cat 1 26 / 48
Calvin Hoops Men Pro-Cat 1 38 / 48
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 2-3 13 / 52
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 2-3 41 / 52
David Gordon Men Cat 4-5 18 / 34
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4-5 29 / 34

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 19 2018)

Leslie Timm Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 17

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 18 2018)

Daniel Mullen Men Cat 2-3 5 / 7

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Michelle Sechser WoMen Cat3 1 / 12
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 47
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 47
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 47

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Kate Zmich Women Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Kelly Duignan Women Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Michelle Harnish Women Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Laura Reinhold Women Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Michael Black Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 37
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 30
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 30
Mark Matthews Men 55-59 Masters 31 / 30
Ryan Barr Men Cat 4/5 23 / 51
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 30 / 51

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Mark Matthews Men 65-69 Masters 11 / 12
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 23
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 23
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 23
Richard Trimpi Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 38
Mark Hastings Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 38
Christian Sell Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 38
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 50

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Daniel Mullen Men Cat2/3 8 / 64
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat2/3 52 / 64
Daniel Mullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Tomas Ketcham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 47

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Melissa Paquette Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Laura Reinhold Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55+ 11 / 33
Jerry Jacobs Men Masters 55+ 19 / 33
Michael Speranza Men 55+/65+ Women Op 13 / 49
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+/65+ Women Op 21 / 49
Joanne Trimpi Men 55+/65+ Women Op 33 / 49
Melissa Paquette Men 55+/65+ Women Op 38 / 49
Laura Reinhold Men 55+/65+ Women Op 43 / 49
Jonathan Perry Men Cat 4 27 / 32
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 77
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 77
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 77
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 77
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 77
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 146 / 77
Stephen Zook Men Cat 3 32 / 18

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - RR (May 5 2018)

Michelle Sechser Cat 3 1 / 13

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Greg Kaplan Men Masters 45+ 2 / 8

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 4 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 67
Ayesha Mcgowan Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 67
Christina Birch Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 67
Masha Schneider Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 67
Catherine Culkin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 67
Lori Nedescu Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 67
Irena Ossola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 67

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 3 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 72
Lori Nedescu Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 72
Masha Schneider Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 72
Ayesha Mcgowan Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 72
Irena Ossola Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 72
Catherine Culkin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 72
Christina Birch Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 72

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Madeline Pearce Women PRO/1/2/3 62 / 69

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Stephen Lambers Senior Men 3 (Garden State Cup Event) 22 / 29
Colton Valentine Senior Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 38
Calvin Hoops Senior Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 38
Daniel Mullen Senior Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 38
Michael Black Senior Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 38
Michael Black Master Men 35+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup) Cat 1-4 2 / 33
Josh Davison Master Men 35+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup) Cat 1-4 18 / 33
Josh Davison Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 14 / 49

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Michelle Sechser Women Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Laura Reinhold Women Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Kelly Duignan Women Cat 4/5 20 / 20
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2 5 / 31
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2 14 / 31
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2 24 / 31
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2 25 / 31
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 30
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 30
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 30
Michael Speranza Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 30
Mark Matthews Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 30
Joseph Donahue Men Cat 5 12 / 41
Ryan Barr Men Cat 5 33 / 41

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Leslie Timm Women PRO/1/2/3 74 / 82
Madeline Pearce Women PRO/1/2/3 77 / 82

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Jonathan Perry Men C 2 / 18

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Madeline Pearce Women PRO/1/2/3 54 / 80
Leslie Timm Women PRO/1/2/3 76 / 80

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Edwige Pitel Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 28
Stefanie Sydlik Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 28
Kasey Mcevoy Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 28

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Edwige Pitel Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 35
Stefanie Sydlik Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 35
Lori Nedescu Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 35
Kasey Mcevoy Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 35

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Maureen Mcauliffe Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Michael Speranza Men Master 60+ Cat 14 9 / 35
Jerry Jacobs Men Master 60+ Cat 14 12 / 35

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Jeff Goldstein Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Maya Brothers Men 9-10 Junior 1 / 4
Katherine Bower Women Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Kate Zmich Women Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Michelle Harnish Women Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 93
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 93
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 93
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 93
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 93
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 93
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 93
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 93
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 93
Christopher Rassekh Men Cat 1/2/3 88 / 93
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 1/2/3 89 / 93
Christian Sell Men 55+/65+ Masters 9 / 47
Richard Trimpi Men 55+/65+ Masters 17 / 47
Christopher Rassekh Men 55+/65+ Masters 18 / 47
Mark Matthews Men 55+/65+ Masters 23 / 47
Robert Wellmon Men 55+/65+ Masters 29 / 47
Mark Hastings Men 55+/65+ Masters 34 / 47
Christian Sell Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 75
Robert Wellmon Men 45-49 Masters 62 / 75
Jonathan Perry Men 45-49 Masters 74 / 75
Stephen Lambers Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Stephen Zook Men Cat 3 46 / 49

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Edwige Pitel Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 37
Stefanie Sydlik Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 37
Kasey Mcevoy Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 37
Lori Nedescu Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 37

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Edwige Pitel Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 35
Stefanie Sydlik Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 35
Kasey Mcevoy Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 35
Lori Nedescu Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 35

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Edwige Pitel Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 38
Lori Nedescu Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 38
Ellie Wood Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 38
Stefanie Sydlik Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 38
Kasey Mcevoy Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 38

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Edwige Pitel Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 40
Stefanie Sydlik Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 40
Lori Nedescu Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 40
Emma Lujan Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 40
Kasey Mcevoy Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 40
Ellie Wood Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Marie-soleil Blais Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 71
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 71
Stefanie Sydlik Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 71

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Marie-soleil Blais Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 81
Stefanie Sydlik Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 81
Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 81
Masha Schneider Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 81

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Greg Kaplan Men Masters 45+ 4 / 8

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Leslie Timm Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 9

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Marie-soleil Blais Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 74
Stefanie Sydlik Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 74
Masha Schneider Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 74

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Catherine Ouellette Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 87
Stefanie Sydlik Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 87
Marie-soleil Blais Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 87
Masha Schneider Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 87

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 8 2018)

Christopher Shelton Men Cat 4-5 10 / 21
Greg Kaplan Men Masters 45-49 1 / 3
Greg Armstrong Men Senior 3 / 6

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 95
Laurent Rivard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 95
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 95
Daniel Mullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 95
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 95
Tomas Ketcham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 95
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 95
Jerry Jacobs Men Masters 55+ 16 / 30

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Michael Black Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 64

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women SW Pro/1/2 4 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women SW Pro/1/2 17 / 32

The Velo Shop / LWA Racing Spring Training Series (Mar 18 2018)

Jesse Stauffer Men A 2 / 10
Michael Black Men A 3 / 10
Jesse Stauffer Men B 1 / 7
Michael Black Men B 4 / 7

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

Kelly Duignan Women Collegiate D 22 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women SW Pro/1/2 15 / 39

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Hillary Macbain Women Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Laura Reinhold Women Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Michelle Harnish Women Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Jerry Jacobs Men Cat 3/4 43 / 55
Nik Weidenbacher Men Cat 3/4 52 / 55
Scott Harrington Men Cat 3/4 54 / 55
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
Carolyn Jones Women Collegiate D 8 / 45
Kelly Duignan Women Collegiate D 22 / 45
Mani Potnuru Men Collegiate E 999 / 55

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 17 2018)

Greg Kaplan Open Time Trial 8 / 24
Ricardo Hernandez Open Time Trial 13 / 24
Christopher Rassekh Open Time Trial 14 / 24
Kevin Greene Open Time Trial 22 / 24

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Stefanie Sydlik Women SW Pro/1/2 4 / 39

The Velo Shop / LWA Racing Spring Training Series (Mar 11 2018)

Daniel Mullen Men A 11 / 11
Daniel Mullen Men B 2 / 10

The Velo Shop / LWA Racing Spring Training Series (Mar 4 2018)

Jesse Stauffer Men B 1 / 8
Alex Kellum Men B 5 / 8
Jesse Stauffer Men A 2 / 7
Alex Kellum Men A 3 / 7
Michelle Sechser Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 25 2018)

Christopher Rassekh Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 23
Christopher Rassekh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 54

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 24 2018)

Christopher Rassekh Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Christopher Rassekh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Kevin Greene Men 55-59 Master 19 / 22
Scott Harrington Men Cat 5 9 / 19

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Samantha Fox Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 11

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Alex Kellum Men Pro/1 21 / 84
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1 28 / 84
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/1 35 / 84
Colton Valentine Men Pro/1 37 / 84
Michael Black Men Pro/1 999 / 84

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 79
Samantha Fox WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Elspeth Huyett WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32

Reading Radsport Festival - Mt. Penn Hill Climb (Sep 8 2017)

Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 26

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Samantha Fox Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1 34 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1 18 / 58
Samantha Fox Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Samantha Fox Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 31
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1 32 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Samantha Fox Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 36
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1 50 / 76
Michael Black Men Pro/1 75 / 76
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 2 28 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Samantha Fox Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 39
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1 60 / 80
Michael Black Men Pro/1 71 / 80
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 2 8 / 59

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Nick Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Mark Hastings Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Alberto Garibi Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 29 / 36

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Bill Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 69
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 69
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 69
Laurent Rivard Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 69
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 69
Nick Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 69
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 69
Karl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 69
Scott Harrington Men Cat 4/5 31 / 50
Leslie Timm Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Marianna Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 14
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 27
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 27
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 27
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 27
Matthew Mory Men Cat 3/4 29 / 45

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

Stefanie Sydlik Overall standings 15 / 444

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Colton Valentine Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 56
Samantha Fox Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 56
Laurent Rivard Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 56
Michael Black Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 56
Connor Ardrey Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 56
Alex Kellum Men Pro 1/2/3 54 / 56
Joanne Trimpi Women 35-39 Masters 4 / 10
Christopher Rassekh Men 55+ Masters 16 / 38
Christian Sell Men 55+ Masters 17 / 38
Jerry Jacobs Men 55+ Masters 20 / 38
Mark Hastings Men 55+ Masters 22 / 38
Richard Trimpi Men 55+ Masters 35 / 38
Ryan Rapolas Men 35+ Masters 3 / 30
Matthew Mory Men 35+ Masters 21 / 30
Samantha Fox Women Open 4 / 19
Marianna Williams Women Open 12 / 19

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Laurent Rivard Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 57
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 2/3/4 45 / 57
Joanne Trimpi Women 35-39 Masters 4 / 7
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 37
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 37
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 37
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 37
Richard Trimpi Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 40
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Taylor Armstrong Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Christopher Rassekh Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Christian Sell Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Jerry Jacobs Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Richard Trimpi Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Mark Hastings Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Joanne Trimpi Women MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
David Balli Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 38 / 57
Matthew Mory Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 41 / 57
Connor Ardrey Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 51 / 57
Christopher Rassekh Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 57 / 57
Laurent Rivard Men CAT 2/3 13 / 45
David Balli Men CAT 2/3 27 / 45
Matthew Mory Men CAT 2/3 35 / 45
Connor Ardrey Men CAT 2/3 39 / 45
Marianna Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 18 / 37
Paige Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 19 / 37
Leslie Timm Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 37
Elspeth Huyett Women PRO/1/2/3 24 / 37
Alex Kellum Men PRO/1/2 16 / 57
Karl Nelson Men PRO/1/2 48 / 57
Ryan Rapolas Men PRO/1/2 51 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Matthew Mory Men cat3 37 / 57
Michael Coyle Men cat3 51 / 57
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50
Taylor Armstrong Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 64
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 64
Taylor Armstrong Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Matthew Mory Men cat3 38 / 67
Jerry Jacobs Men cat3 56 / 67
Michael Coyle Men cat3 64 / 67
Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 4/5 12 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 64
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 64
Matthew Mory Men Cat3 42 / 68
Michael Coyle Men Cat3 61 / 68
Jerry Jacobs Men Cat3 64 / 68
Taylor Armstrong Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Taylor Armstrong Women 1-23 3 / 9
Greg Armstrong Men 2-3 8 / 32
David Balli Men 2-3 24 / 32
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 49
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 49
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 49
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 49
Jerry Jacobs Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 48
Christian Sell Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 48
Robert Wellmon Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 48

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Karl Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 30 2017)

Duncan Oliver Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 36

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Michael Wilpizeski Men Masters 60+ 4 / 18
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Samantha Fox Women Pro/1/2 20 / 47
Samantha Fox Women Cat 2/3 5 / 46
Marianna Williams Women Cat 2/3 38 / 46

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 39
Laurent Rivard Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 39
Matthew Mory Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 39
Connor Ardrey Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 39
Joanne Trimpi Women 35-39 Masters 2 / 7
Christopher Rassekh Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 64
Richard Trimpi Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 64
Robert Wellmon Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 64
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 38
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 38
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 38
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 38
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 38
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Taylor Armstrong Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

The Rock Road Race & Fondo (Jul 23 2017)

Daniel Mullen Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Samantha Fox Women Cat 2/3 3 / 49
Marianna Williams Women Cat 2/3 26 / 49
Michael Black Men Pro/1/2 38 / 67

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Greg Kaplan Men Masters 35+ 3 / 11

The Rock Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Daniel Mullen Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Marianna Williams Women Cat 2/3 23 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Samantha Fox Women Cat 2/3 13 / 35
Marianna Williams Women Cat 2/3 33 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Michael Black Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 47
Samantha Fox Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 35
Marianna Williams Women Elite Cat 2/3 19 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Marianna Williams Women Elite Cat 2/3 18 / 24

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Ryan Rapolas Men 35-39 Masters 10 / 32
Matthew Mory Men 4-Mar 46 / 56
Colton Valentine Men 1/2/203 6 / 46
Daniel Mullen Men 1/2/203 20 / 46
Ryan Rapolas Men 1/2/203 21 / 46
Greg Armstrong Men 1/2/203 25 / 46
Matthew Mory Men 1/2/203 42 / 46
David Balli Men 1/2/203 44 / 46
Michael Black Men 1/2/203 45 / 46
Samantha Fox Women Open 5 / 24
Elspeth Huyett Women Open 9 / 24
Joanne Trimpi Women Open 11 / 24
Taylor Armstrong Women Open 15 / 24
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 40
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 40
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 28 / 40
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 35 / 40
Christian Sell Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 59
Jerry Jacobs Men 45-49 Masters 29 / 59
Mark Hastings Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 59
Christopher Rassekh Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 59
Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Marianna Williams WoMen Cat 2/3 37 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Marianna Williams Women Cat 2/3 18 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Marianna Williams Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Laurent Rivard Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 45
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 45
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 45
Joanne Trimpi Women 35-39 Masters 2 / 6
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 43
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 43
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 43
James Alvord Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 43
Richard Trimpi Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 48

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 41
Laurent Rivard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 41
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 41
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 41
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 41
David Balli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 41
Connor Ardrey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 41
Samantha Fox Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Taylor Armstrong Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 2 2017)

Christian Sell Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Ryan Rapolas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Michael Black Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Matthew Mory Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Connor Ardrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Michael Coyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Jerry Jacobs Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 52
Josh Davison Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 52
Mark Pfeiffer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 52
Matthew Mory Men Cat 3/4/5 16 / 39
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Laurent Rivard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
David Balli Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Connor Ardrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 25 2017)

Tarah Cole Women Pro-12 30 / 73

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Michael Black Men Pro/1/2 22 / 61
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1/2 999 / 61

USA Cycling Pro TT Nationals (Jun 24 2017)

Tarah Cole Women Pro-12 17 / 35

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Daniel Mullen Men Pro/1/2 24 / 61
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1/2 25 / 61
Michael Black Men Pro/1/2 26 / 61
Samantha Fox Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 28

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Taylor Armstrong Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 30
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 30
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 30
Laurent Rivard Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Lamar Zook Men Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Matthew Mory Men Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Christopher Rassekh Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 27
Katherine Bower Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 4/5 2 / 4

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Greg Kaplan Men Masters 35+ 3 / 6

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 17 2017)

Lamar Zook Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4 17 / 17
Matthew Mory Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Ross Creed Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Connor Ardrey Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Samantha Fox Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Samantha Fox Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Taylor Armstrong Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 19
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 19
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 19
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 19
Katherine Bower Women Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Bill Ash Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 41

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Elspeth Huyett WoMen Open 10 / 27
Taylor Armstrong WoMen Open 14 / 27
Daniel Mullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 55
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 55
Greg Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 55
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 55
Aaron Ritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 55
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 55
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 55
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 55
Laurent Rivard Men Cat3/4 1 / 44
Michael Coyle Men Cat3/4 22 / 44
Ross Creed Men Cat3/4 23 / 44

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Taylor Armstrong WoMen Cat3 2 / 8
Josh Davison Men Masters 35+ 53 / 60
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 50
Daniel Mullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Greg Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 50
Connor Ardrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Karl Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 50

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Ryan Helms Cat 4 18 / 22

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 62 / 70

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

Michael Black Men Masters 45+ 22 / 40
Nik Weidenbacher Men Masters 45+ 39 / 40
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55+ 17 / 30
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 23 / 30
Michael Black Men Masters 35+ 5 / 39
Ryan Rapolas Men Masters 35+ 8 / 39
Stephen Zook Men Cat3/4 23 / 43
Lamar Zook Men Cat3/4 24 / 43
Stephen Lambers Men Cat3/4 33 / 43
Nik Weidenbacher Men Cat3/4 42 / 43
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 43
Michael Black Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 43
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 43
Karl Nelson Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 43

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Cheng Li Men 4 66 / 70

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Ryan Helms Cat 4 19 / 28

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Jerry Jacobs Men Masters 55-59 40 / 78

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials - PA Junior State Championship (Jun 3 2017)

Greg Armstrong Men Pro/1/2 8 / 10
Matthew Mory Men 3 8 / 16
Stephen Zook Men 4 4 / 10
Lamar Zook Men 4 7 / 10
Taylor Armstrong Women 1/2/3 2 / 4
Victoria Mather Women 4/5 1 / 8
Katherine Bower Women 4/5 2 / 8
Michael Speranza Men 55+ 4 / 13
Christopher Rassekh Men 55+ 7 / 13
Mark Hastings Men 55+ 8 / 13
Joanne Trimpi Women 50+ 2 / 4
Greg Kaplan Men 35+ 3 / 8
Christopher Shelton Men Cat 5/Citizen 1 / 14
Mark Yanagisawa Men Cat 5/Citizen 3 / 14

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Karl Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 72
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 72
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 72
Elspeth Huyett WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54
Marianna Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Taylor Armstrong WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54
Greg Armstrong Men Cat2/3 44 / 158
Connor Ardrey Men Cat2/3 101 / 158

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 13 / 65
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 43 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 25 / 58
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 26 / 58

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Bryan Simpson Men Cat4/5 20 / 42
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 75
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 75
Marianna Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Elspeth Huyett WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 12 / 64
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 47 / 64

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Danielle Dejean WoMen Cat4/5 9 / 9
Greg Kaplan Men Masters 35+ 6 / 13
Matthew Mory Men Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55+ 12 / 22
Kevin Greene Men Masters 55+ 14 / 22
Bill Roach Men Masters 55+ 21 / 22

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 91
Greg Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 91
Karl Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 91
Connor Ardrey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 91
Bryan Simpson Men Cat4/5 19 / 50
Marianna Williams WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Elspeth Huyett WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Taylor Armstrong WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Tarah Cole Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Lamar Zook Men Cat 4/5 22 / 65
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 23 / 65

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 15 / 42
Michael Black Men Masters 35+ 1 / 42
Ryan Rapolas Men Masters 35+ 9 / 42
Aaron Ritz Men Masters 35+ 18 / 42

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

Jeffrey Kralik Men Cat 4 15 / 18

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 64
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 64
Daniel Mullen Men Cat2/3 19 / 94
Greg Armstrong Men Cat2/3 52 / 94
Matthew Mory Men Cat2/3 71 / 94
Connor Ardrey Men Cat2/3 93 / 94
Samantha Fox WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 47
Taylor Armstrong WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47
Elspeth Huyett WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
Lamar Zook Men Cat4/5 20 / 64
Stephen Zook Men Cat4/5 25 / 64
Bryan Simpson Men Cat4/5 64 / 64

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Alex Kellum Men Pro/ Cat 1 5 / 14
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 10 / 18
Connor Ardrey Men 2/3 12 / 16
Greg Armstrong Men 2/3 13 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Bill Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47

Derby City Circuit Race at Iroquois Park (May 13 2017)

Charles Price Men Cat 5 17 / 25

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Ryan Helms Men Cat 4 8 / 19

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Samantha Fox WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Stephen Zook Men Cat4 18 / 56
Lamar Zook Men Cat4 26 / 56
Daniel Mullen Men Cat2 18 / 20

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 13 2017)

Elspeth Huyett Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Taylor Armstrong Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Greg Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 9

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 7 2017)

Greg Armstrong Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 44
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 2/3/4 33 / 44
Joanne Trimpi Women 35-39 Masters 2 / 8
Christian Sell Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 22
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 22

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (May 7 2017)

Emily Spence Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 52

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (May 7 2017)

Emily Spence Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Black 140
William Cooper 108
Christian Sell 94
Mark Hastings 91
Stefanie Sydlik 90
Robert Wellmon 89
Meurig James 85
Christopher Rassekh 85
Greg Armstrong 76
Kristie Nichols james 75
Samantha Fox 74
Melissa Hiller 73
Matthew Mory 72
Ryan Rapolas 71
Karl Nelson 70
Jerry Jacobs 68
Alex Kellum 67
Lamar Zook 67
Stephen Zook 66
Michael Speranza 61
Colton Valentine 59
Bill Ash 57
Tess Senty 56
Daniel Mullen 56
Jeffrey Griffin 53
Taylor Armstrong 53
Elspeth Huyett 49
Peter Alter 48
Jonah Coste 47
Duncan Oliver 47
Kevin Greene 43
Joseph Lanza 40
Tarah Cole 39
Ron Short 37
Josh Davison 37
Aaron Ritz 36
David Balli 35
Richard Trimpi 35
Thomas Detwiler 34
Ross Creed 34
Nick Rogers 34
Frank Ortiz 32
Joanne Trimpi 32
Laurent Rivard 31
Mark Matthews 31
Greg Kaplan 31
Ross Marklein 30
Carren Stika 29
Steven Ramirez 29
John Leighty 29
Lauren Buechner 28
Alberto Garibi 28
Ricardo Hernandez 28
Steve Sandacz 27
Jay Downs 26
Jesse Stauffer 26
Marianna Williams 25
Ted Slack 24
Alec White 22
Mark Pfeiffer 21
Calvin Hoops 21
David Gordon 20
Jeff Goldstein 20
Shequaya Bailey 19
Phoebe Wang 19
Eden Vinyarszky 19
Nik Weidenbacher 17
Mike Cozza 17
Zachary Hutchins 16
Melissa Paquette 16
Monica Volk 15
Victoria Mather 15
Kelley Bethoney 15
Kyle Bruley 15
Connor Ardrey 15
Sean Butler 15
Brandon Knettel 14
Jenna Stauffer 14
Jonathan Perry 13
Kevin Mellinger 13
Darren Linkin 13
Kat Salthouse 12
Gray Patton 12
Joshua Cantor 12
Benjamin Hahn 12
Michael Coyle 12
Modesta Paris 12
Richard Mable 12
Edward Mullen 11
Brandon Andres 11
Tomas Ketcham 11
David Hilton 11
Scott Harrington 11
Andrew Haughton 11
James Alvord 11
Emily Spence 11
Thomas Waltz 10
James Perren 10
Venkat Subramanian 10
Rob Blumenthal 9