Log In

Team Overview: Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Edward Russell Men 45-49 Master 12 / 12
Jack Fu Men Cat 4 7 / 11

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Alexander Sirota Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 19

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Josh Logan Men 4 8 / 56

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Jack Fu Men Cat 4/5 25 / 34
Grace Blair Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Grace Blair Women 1/2/34 4 / 24
Jack Fu Men Cat 4/5 12 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Jack Fu Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Grace Blair Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 28

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Grace Blair Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Josh Logan Men Cat 3/4 16 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 31 2017)

Alex Harisiadis Senior C Cat 5 13 / 18

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Scott Myers Men Open Cat2/3 152 / 158

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Josh Logan Men Cat 4/5 32 / 65
Grace Blair Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Josh Logan Men Cat 4/5 36 / 58
Grace Blair Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 31

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Josh Logan Men Cat 4/5 33 / 64
Grace Blair Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Josh Logan Men Cat 4/5 15 / 65
Grace Blair Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 36

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat 4/5 44 / 57
Alex Harisiadis Men Cat 4/5 46 / 57
David Laino Men Cat 4/5 54 / 57
Edward Russell Men Cat 4/5 55 / 57
Grace Blair Women Pro 123 1 / 10
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 4/5 11 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 17 2017)

Alex Harisiadis Senior C Cat 5 29 / 31

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Grace Blair Women Open Pro 1/2/3 7 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 10 2017)

Thomas Jones Senior C Cat 5 23 / 28

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 4 9 / 24

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 6 2017)

Edward Russell Men Masters 50-54 11 / 14

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Josh Logan Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Grace Blair Women Open 8 / 22

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Josh Logan Men 4 8 / 60
Jack Fu Men 4 21 / 60
Edward Russell Men 4 51 / 60

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Grace Blair Women 1-23 23 / 34

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Jack Fu Men 4/5 & U19 23 / 50
Thomas Jones Men 4/5 40+ Masters 16 / 34
Grace Blair Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 26

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Grace Blair Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Josh Logan Men Cat 5 8 / 63

Route One Rampage (Apr 1 2017)

Josh Logan Men Open M Cat 4/5 14 / 65

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

Ann Wiringa Women Category 4 Cat4/5 10 / 10
Josh Logan Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 40
Thomas Jones Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 40
Josh Logan Men Senior Cat4/5 23 / 48

6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Grace Blair Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Grace Blair Women Cat 3 2 / 5

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Matthew Marinelli Men Cat 4-5 49 / 60

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Matthew Marinelli Men Cat 4-5 30 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Matthew Marinelli Men Cat 4-5 38 / 67

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Matthew Marinelli Men Cat 4-5 53 / 74

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Matthew Marinelli Men Cat 4-5 13 / 24

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Thomas Jones MASTER 40+ 33 / 35
Thomas Jones CAT 4-5 35 / 56

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Ezra Kahn Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 39 / 68
Lindsay Donnellon Women SENIOR CAT 4 9 / 18

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Grace Blair Women OPEN 8 / 11

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Grace Blair Women 3/4 3 / 18

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Grace Blair Women Open 12 / 21

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Grace Blair Women Open 15 / 21

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Grace Blair Women Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Anthony Bramante Men Cat 2/3 52 / 73

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Ezra Kahn Men Open 3 15 / 40
Grace Blair Women Open 4 2 / 22
Lindsay Donnellon Women Open 4 11 / 22

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Scott Kozicki Men Open D 11 / 34

RIVER TOWNS TIME TRIAL & DELAWARE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Oct 31 2015)

Hans Ruppenthal MEN CAT 5 11 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Scott Kozicki Men CAT 4/5 2 / 27

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Scott Kozicki Men CAT 4/5 6 / 31

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Gina Grinstead Women 35+ Masters 3 / 3
Gina Grinstead Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Ian Jackson Men Cat 4 5 / 12

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Scott Kozicki Men CAT 4/5 6 / 32

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Scott Kozicki Men 4-5 1 / 33

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Grace Blair Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 8
Shauna Henley Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 8
Ezra Kahn Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 61

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 36 / 44
Anthony Bramante Men Cat 3/4 39 / 44

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Scott Myers Men CAT 3/4 11 / 39
Ezra Kahn Men CAT 3/4 12 / 39
Anthony Bramante Men CAT 3/4 17 / 39
Matthew Marinelli Men CAT 3/4 23 / 39

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Ezra Kahn Men SENIOR 3 2 / 22
Scott Kozicki Men SENIOR 4 34 / 48

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Matthew Marinelli Men CAT 4/5 23 / 54

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 2 2015)

Edward Russell Men Masters 45-54 14 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Matthew Marinelli Men Cat 4 D 68 / 95

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Michael Ricereto Men 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 45

Philly Phyler TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Scott Kozicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)

Hans Ruppenthal Men NOVICE CAT 5 12 / 21

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Hans Ruppenthal Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 20 / 30

Argyle Time Trial (Sep 7 2014)

Scott Kozicki Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 6
Hans Ruppenthal Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 11

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Brian Swehla Men 5 1 / 10

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Hans Ruppenthal Men Novice Cat 5 5 / 16

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Scott Kozicki Men Category 5 Novice 7 / 23
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 65
Anthony Bramante Men Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 65

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Anthony Bramante Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 20

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat 4/5 35+ 25 / 45

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Hans Ruppenthal Men Masters 45+ 32 / 33

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Hans Ruppenthal Men Masters 45+ 35 / 37

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Anthony Bramante Men Cat 3/4 10 / 45

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Scott Myers Cat 4/5 11 / 36
John Rohrer Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Scott Kozicki Cat 4/5 33 / 36
Anthony Bramante Cat 3 11 / 26
Ezra Kahn Cat 3 24 / 26

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Jonathan Wertz Men CAT 4/5 2 / 50
Aaron Mongeau Men Masters 35+ 11 / 11
Anthony Bramante Men CAT 3 5 / 15

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Brian Swehla Men 5 3 / 5

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Jonathan Wertz Men 4/5 7 / 60
Scott Kozicki Men 4/5 12 / 60
John Rohrer Men 4/5 39 / 60
Hans Ruppenthal Men 4/5 58 / 60

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 35
Brian Swehla Men Cat 5 Category 21 / 55

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Hans Ruppenthal Men Masters Cat5 40-49 15 / 28

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Jonathan Wertz Men Category5 4 / 46
Scott Kozicki Men Category5 9 / 46
Jonathan Wertz Men Category4/5 24 / 52
Scott Kozicki Men Category4/5 26 / 52

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Anthony Bramante Men Category3 12 / 15
Aaron Mongeau Men Category3 13 / 15
Hans Ruppenthal Men Master Cat 5 40-49 6 / 23
John Rohrer Men Category4/5 22 / 57

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Jack Anderson Men Cat 5 15 / 56
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat 5 37 / 56
Jack Anderson Men Cat 4/5 29 / 74
Edward Russell Men Cat 4/5 60 / 74
Anthony Bramante Men Cat 3/4 32 / 70
Aaron Mongeau Men Cat 3/4 49 / 70
John Rohrer Men Cat 3/4 51 / 70
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 60 / 70