Log In

Team Overview: SVC/Bikeworks

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Moose (Jun 8 2024)

Jennifer Kuchar Women 4 / 9
Heidi Hatch Women 5 / 9
Andrew Tine Men 1 / 20
Louis Gentile Men 2 / 20
Nathan Cote Men 7 / 20
John Mcgeachy Men 14 / 20
Craig Lampert Men 15 / 20

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2024)

John Harris Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 27 2024)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 9 / 30

Killington Stage Race - General Classification (May 27 2024)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 6 / 39
Sarah Sutton Women Cat 3/4/Novice 999 / 14

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 26 2024)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 8 / 36
Sarah Sutton Women Cat 3/4/Novice 999 / 15

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 25 2024)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 20 / 39
Sarah Sutton Women Cat 3/4/Novice 7 / 14

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2024)

Andrew Tine Men Open Masters 40+ 9 / 49
Craig Laplante Men Open Masters 40+ 999 / 49
Sarah Sutton Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 7 / 62
Louis Gentile Men Cat 4/5 17 / 62

Sunshine Criterium (May 11 2024)

John Mattes Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Richard Salit Men Master Masters 60+ 999 / 20
Andrew Tine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 18 / 27
Andrew Tine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 37
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 37
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 37
John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 55
Jane Androski Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Sarah Sutton Women Open Masters 40+ 5 / 9
Shawn Lowney Men Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Noah Hallisey Men Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Louis Gentile Men Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Craig Laplante Men Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Shawn Lowney Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Craig Laplante Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Louis Gentile Men Cat 4 15 / 22
David Bettridge Men Cat 4 999 / 22

Brumble Kermesse Road Race (Mar 31 2024)

John Harris Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 67
Noah Hallisey Men Cat 4/5 35 / 57
David Bettridge Men Cat 4/5 103 / 57
Robert Hoenick Men Masters 50+ 4 / 20
Andrew Tine Men Masters 50+ 5 / 20
Jonathan Delcolle Men Masters 50+ 11 / 20

Buzz the Tower (Mar 30 2024)

John Harris Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 40
David Bettridge Men Master 40+ 12 / 13
Noah Hallisey Men Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Matthew Steinkamp Men Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Craig Laplante Men Masters 40+ 26 / 40
Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 2 / 27
Robert Hoenick Men Master 50+ 21 / 27

The Frozen Four 2024: Final Race (Mar 24 2024)

John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21

Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2023)

Matthew Steinkamp Overall 22 / 53
Matthew Steinkamp Men 35-44 9 / 23

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Jake Saunders Men Pro/1/2 16 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

John Harris Men Pro/1/2 35 / 125
Robert Hoenick Men Master 50+ 49 / 81
Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 50 / 81
Jonathan Delcolle Men Master 50+ 55 / 81
Craig Laplante Men Cat 4/5 62 / 107
Michelle Dimery Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

John Harris Men Pro/1/2 38 / 106
Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 25 / 71
Robert Hoenick Men Master 50+ 28 / 71
Jonathan Delcolle Men Master 50+ 32 / 71
Craig Laplante Men Cat 4/5 52 / 94

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

John Harris Men Pro/1/2 63 / 118
Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 4 / 79
Robert Hoenick Men Master 50+ 57 / 79
Jonathan Delcolle Men Master 50+ 66 / 79
Craig Laplante Men Cat 4/5 40 / 102
Michelle Dimery Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

John Harris Men Pro/1/2 41 / 122
Robert Hoenick Men Master 50+ 37 / 79
Jonathan Delcolle Men Master 50+ 55 / 79
Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 75 / 79
Craig Laplante Men Cat 4/5 88 / 107
Michelle Dimery Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

John Harris Men Pro/1/2 70 / 125
Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 10 / 81
Jonathan Delcolle Men Master 50+ 32 / 81
Robert Hoenick Men Master 50+ 74 / 81
Craig Laplante Men Cat 4/5 33 / 107
Michelle Dimery Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 42

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 20 2023)

Jake Saunders Men Cat 1/2/3 A 4 / 30

Devens GP (Jul 29 2023)

Jake Saunders Men's P/1/2/3 2 / 25

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 1 2023)

Jake Saunders Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 26
Leon Dutra Men Cat 3/4 22 / 46
Andrew Tine Men Master 40+ 19 / 34

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 10 2023)

John Harris Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 37

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 20 2023)

Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 33
Craig Laplante Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 33
Jake Saunders Men Cat 1/2 5 / 22

Sunshine Criterium (May 13 2023)

Marc Tatar Men Master Masters 60+ 5 / 11
Thomas Dickinson Men Master Masters 60+ 8 / 11
Rod Mitchell Men Master Masters 60+ 9 / 11
Paul Landry Men Cat 5 9 / 19
Adam Littlefield Men Cat 5 10 / 19
David Bettridge Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Michelle Dimery Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Kylee Hunnibell Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Kelsey Mcginnis Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Shawn Lowney Men Cat 4 1 / 25
Craig Laplante Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4 17 / 25
Matthew Steinkamp Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Perez-lopes Christopher Men Cat 4 999 / 25
Quentin Chevy Men Cat 4 999 / 25
Leon Dutra Men Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Shawn Lowney Men Cat 3/4 10 / 34
Ronan Fay Men Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Andrew Tine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 44
Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 44
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 44
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 44
Michelle Dimery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 44
Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 20
Andrew Tine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 20
Craig Laplante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 20
Leon Dutra Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
Jake Saunders Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Apr 16 2023)

Matthew Steinkamp Men Cat 5 C 1 / 8

URI Race Weekend Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Matthew Steinkamp Men Cat 4/5 9 / 12
John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 29

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Craig Laplante Men Cat 4 29 / 39
Greg Hurlock Men 50+ Cat 1-4 33 / 60
Andrew Tine Men 50+ Cat 1-4 38 / 60

Jamestown Classic (Oct 9 2022)

Andrew Tine Men 45-54 1 / 14
Matthew Steinkamp Men 35-44 8 / 20
Jake Saunders Men 18-34 1 / 32
Shawn Lowney Men 18-34 2 / 32
Leon Dutra Men 18-34 4 / 32

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Nathan Coste Men Cat 3/4 25 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 5 / 44
Jake Saunders Men Cat 3 2 / 61
Nathan Coste Men Cat 3 49 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 1 / 36
Jake Saunders Men Cat 3 4 / 52
Nathan Coste Men Cat 3 46 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 5 / 42
Jake Saunders Men Cat 3 1 / 58
Nathan Coste Men Cat 3 55 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 3 / 44
Jake Saunders Men Cat 3 6 / 61
Nathan Coste Men Cat 3 59 / 61

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 7 2022)

Andrew Tine Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 35
Jonathan Delcolle Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 35
Robert Hoenick Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 35
Nathan Coste Men P/1/2/3 42 / 44

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 7 2022)

Robert Hoenick Men Masters 45+ 14 19 / 35
Andrew Tine Men Masters 45+ 14 21 / 35

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 6 2022)

Andrew Tine Men Masters 45+ 1-4 1 / 32
Jonathan Delcolle Men Masters 45+ 1-4 14 / 32
Robert Hoenick Men Masters 45+ 1-4 30 / 32
Nathan Coste Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 6 2022)

Nathan Coste Men Cat 4/5 42 / 31
Andrew Tine Men Masters 45+ 1-4 14 / 40
Robert Hoenick Men Masters 45+ 1-4 37 / 40
Jonathan Delcolle Men Masters 45+ 1-4 40 / 40

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 16 2022)

Jake Saunders Men 3/4 1 / 28

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

Adam Littlefield Men Cat 5 16 / 20

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

Andrew Tine Men Master 40+ 3 / 42
Quentin Chevy Men Cat 4 & 60+ 4 / 41
Jake Saunders Men Cat 3/4 1 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4 19 / 54

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 3 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 3 / 30

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 2 / 31

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 2 / 34

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 24
Quentin Chevy Men Cat 4/5 15 / 63
Craig Laplante Men Cat 4/5 19 / 63
Matthew Steinkamp Men Cat 4/5 999 / 63
Jake Saunders Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Andrew Tine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 24 / 54
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 999 / 54
John Harris Men Cat 1/2 999 / 29

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Craig Laplante Men Cat 5 1 / 22
Matthew Steinkamp Men Cat 5 10 / 22
Adam Littlefield Men Cat 5 17 / 22
Shawn Lowney Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Quentin Chevy Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Jake Saunders Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Shawn Lowney Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Leon Dutra Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Matthew Whiteley Men Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Andrew Tine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 44
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 44
Victor Medeiros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 44
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 44
John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Jake Saunders Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 29

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

Leon Dutra Cat 4 (Open) 1 / 38
Quentin Chevy Cat 4 (Open) 20 / 38
Andrew Tine Master 50 1-4 (Open) 2 / 29
Jonathan Delcolle Master 50 1-4 (Open) 17 / 29
Jake Saunders Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 47

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

Jake Saunders Cat 3 2 / 19
Leon Dutra Cat 4 6 / 51
Ronan Fay Cat 4 38 / 51
Andrew Tine 50+ Cat 1-4 9 / 51
Robert Hoenick 50+ Cat 1-4 48 / 51
Christian Roos Cat 4/5 40+ 3 / 28
Robert Hoenick Cat 4/5 40+ 4 / 28
Leon Dutra Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Matthew Steinkamp Cat 4/5 8 / 48
Craig Laplante Cat 4/5 18 / 48
Quentin Chevy Cat 4/5 30 / 48

Wells Ave (Apr 24 2022)

Leon Dutra Men Open B 3 / 10

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 1 (Apr 9 2022)

Nathan Coste Field A: P/1/2/3 15 / 15

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2021)

Leon Dutra Men 18-34 10 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 6 / 40
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 999 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 5 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 6 / 33
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 46 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 11 / 35
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 35 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Andrew Tine Men Master 50+ 4 / 40
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 42 / 57

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Christian Roos Men Master 55+ 8 / 31

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2021)

Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 36 / 64
Ben Dowling Men Cat 4/5 50 / 64
Andrew Tine Men Masters 45+ 12 / 40
Christian Roos Men Masters 45+ 24 / 40
Robert Hoenick Men Masters 45+ 36 / 40

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 31 2021)

Andrew Tine Men Masters 45+ 3 / 38
Christian Roos Men Masters 45+ 16 / 38
Robert Hoenick Men Masters 45+ 35 / 38
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 29 / 60
Ben Dowling Men Cat 4/5 36 / 60

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2021)

Ben Dowling Men Cat 4/5 29 / 50
Christian Roos Men Masters 45+ 14 / 36
Robert Hoenick Men Masters 45+ 20 / 36
Andrew Tine Men Masters 45+ 32 / 36

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 31 2021)

Ben Dowling Men Cat 4/5 48 / 61
Andrew Tine Men Masters 45+ 13 / 41
Christian Roos Men Masters 45+ 29 / 41
Robert Hoenick Men Masters 45+ 31 / 41

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 20
Christian Roos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 46
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 41 / 46
Thomas Dickinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 46
Andrew Tine Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Austin Hevey Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Austin Hevey Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Ronan Fay Men Cat 3/4 25 / 40
Leon Dutra Men Cat 3/4 33 / 40
Christian Roos Men Cat 4 7 / 28
Leon Dutra Men Cat 4 10 / 28
Shawn Lowney Men Cat 4 14 / 28
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4 18 / 28

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Robert Hoenick Men Master 45+ 26 / 59
Christian Roos Men Master 45+ 33 / 59
Robert Hoenick Men Cat4 5 / 28
Christian Roos Men Cat4 8 / 28

Connecticut Masters’ Games Criterium (May 23 2021)

Robert Hoenick Men Master - 40K 5059 19 / 52
Christian Roos Men Master - 40K 5059 20 / 52

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Jonathan Delcolle M50+ 13 / 41
Robert Hoenick M50+ 15 / 41
Christian Roos M50+ 29 / 41
Andrew Tine M50+ 37 / 41
Christian Roos B Race 49 / 69
Jonathan Delcolle B Race 50 / 69
Robert Hoenick B Race 65 / 69

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Andrew Tine M50+ 19 / 35

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 29 2020)

Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4 Novice 10 / 28
Austin Hevey Men Cat 3 2 / 11
Andrew Tine Men P/1/2 4 / 6

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Road Race (Aug 2 2020)

Andrew Tine Men Masters 45+ 1 / 17
Robert Hoenick Men Masters 45+ 7 / 17
Christian Roos Men Masters 45+ 9 / 17

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race General Classicification (Aug 2 2020)

Andrew Tine Men Masters 45+ 2 / 19
Christian Roos Men Masters 45+ 7 / 19
Robert Hoenick Men Masters 45+ 14 / 19

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Criterium (Aug 1 2020)

Christian Roos Men Masters 45+ 9 / 17
Andrew Tine Men Masters 45+ 11 / 17
Robert Hoenick Men Masters 45+ 15 / 17

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2020)

Andrew Tine Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 17
Christian Roos Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 17
Robert Hoenick Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 12 / 17

Palmer Firecracker Circuit TT (Jul 4 2020)

Christian Roos Men 50-59 2 / 11
Andrew Tine Men 40-49 2 / 4
Shawn Lowney Men 19-29 4 / 5

CCNS Zwift Omnium (Apr 22 2020)

Greg Hurlock CAT A 11 / 23
Andrew Tine CAT A 22 / 23

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Andrew Tine Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Andrew Tine Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Andrew Tine Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Richard Salit Men Master 50+ 999 / 26
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 61
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 25 / 61
Thomas Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 32 / 61
Christian Roos Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 61
Austin Hevey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Peter Osborn Men Cat 3 999 / 59
Andrew Tine Men Cat 3 999 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 7 / 42
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 16 / 42
Thomas Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 40 / 42
Christian Roos Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 42 / 42
Austin Hevey Men Cat 4/5 3 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Richard Salit Men Master 50+ 25 / 25
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 27 / 59
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 59
Thomas Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 41 / 59
Christian Roos Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 44 / 59
Austin Hevey Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Andrew Tine Men Cat 3 20 / 59
Peter Osborn Men Cat 3 37 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Richard Salit Men Master 50+ 24 / 25
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 16 / 60
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 19 / 60
Christian Roos Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 39 / 60
Thomas Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 41 / 60
Austin Hevey Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39
Peter Osborn Men Cat 3 9 / 59
Andrew Tine Men Cat 3 48 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Richard Salit Men Master 50+ 23 / 26
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 7 / 61
Christian Roos Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 19 / 61
Thomas Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 41 / 61
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 44 / 61
Austin Hevey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Peter Osborn Men Cat 3 9 / 59
Andrew Tine Men Cat 3 10 / 59

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Kylee Hitz Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Cheryl Del colle Women Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Christian Roos Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 14
Richard Salit Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 14
Greg Hurlock Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 14
Chris Cosgrove Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 14
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 999 / 14
Austin Hevey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Austin Hevey Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Andrew Tine Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 5 / 15
Thomas Dickinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 7 / 15
John Tickle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 9 / 15
Andrew Tine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 27
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 27

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2019 (Aug 18 2019)

Andrew Tine Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Christian Roos Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Jonathan Delcolle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Christian Roos Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Jonathan Delcolle Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 13
Andrew Tine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Jonathan Delcolle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 10

2019 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2019)

Christian Roos Men Merckx Open Open 7 / 10
Andrew Tine Men Master 45-49 Open 1 / 3

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Austin Hevey Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4 39 / 45
Andrew Tine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 43

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Andrew Tine Men Master 40+ 4 / 38
Christian Roos Men Master 40+ 25 / 38
Austin Hevey Men Cat 4/5 7 / 62
Christian Roos Men Cat 4/5 23 / 62
Austin Hevey Men Cat 3/4 19 / 49
Andrew Tine Men Cat 3/4 36 / 49

El Fuego Plainville (Jul 28 2019)

Christian Roos Cat 4 11 / 26
Austin Hevey Cat 4 14 / 26
Christian Roos M50+ 7 / 23
Andrew Tine M40+ 3 / 29
Andrew Tine Cat 3 3 / 12

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Christian Roos Men Master 40+ 24 / 40
Christian Roos Men Cat 4 9 / 42

Palmer Firecracker Early Morning Circuit Race (Jul 4 2019)

Andrew Tine Men Open 10 / 37
Christian Roos Men Open 24 / 37

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Austin Hevey Men 4 2 / 31

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Richard Salit Race B 37 / 46

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Andrew Tine Men Master 40+ 6 / 14
Austin Hevey Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4 14 / 33

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Andrew Tine Men Master 40+ 6 / 15
Greg Hurlock Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 26
Austin Hevey Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Christian Roos Men Cat 4 37 / 42

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Christian Roos Men Masters 45+ 35 / 63
Christian Roos Men Cat 4 23 / 49

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Andrew Tine Men Master 45+ 3 / 21
Austin Hevey Men Cat 4/5 6 / 49

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Andrew Tine Men Master 45+ 6 / 16
Austin Hevey Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Andrew Tine Men Master 45+ 2 / 18
Austin Hevey Men Cat 4/5 13 / 48

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Andrew Tine Men Master 45+ 17 / 21
Austin Hevey Men Cat 4/5 15 / 49

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Andrew Tine Men 40K Master 40-49 3 / 22

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Andrew Tine Men Master 45-49 1 / 5

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Andrew Tine Men Master 45-49 2 / 3

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Andrew Tine Men Master 45+ 5 / 51
Christian Roos Men Master 45+ 34 / 51
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 8 / 29

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb (May 12 2019)

Andrew Tine Overall Men 5 / 70
Rich Salit Overall Men 20 / 70

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Andrew Tine PRO/1/2/3 30 / 58
Austin Hevey MEN CATEGORY 4 20 / 38
Ronan Fay MEN CATEGORY 4 33 / 38
Andrew Tine MASTER 40 1 - 4 25 / 48
Thomas Dickinson MASTER 60 1-4 8 / 15
Christian Roos CATEGORY 3-4 23 / 40
Robert Hoenick CATEGORY 3-4 29 / 40

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Andrew Tine Men Master 40+ 12 / 31
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 40+ 17 / 57
Christian Roos Men Cat 4/5 40+ 34 / 57
Peter Osborn Men Cat 4 9 / 40

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Andrew Tine Men Master 40+ 2 / 28
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 21
Christian Roos Men Cat 4 999 / 35

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Austin Hevey Men Cat 3/4 18 / 33
Christian Roos Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 7 / 48
Christian Roos Men Cat 4/5 40+ 1 / 12

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 43
Christian Roos Men Master 50+ 30 / 55
Christian Roos Men Cat 4 Open 999 / 50

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Andrew Tine Men Master 40+ 27 / 51
Jonathan Delcolle Men Master 40+ 28 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 54

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Kylee Hitz Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 25
Christian Roos Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 25
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 25
Richard Salit Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 25
Thomas Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 999 / 25
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Nathan Coste Men Cat 3/4 15 / 40
Ronan Fay Men Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Andrew Tine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 35
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 35

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Andrew Tine MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 8 / 14

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Andrew Tine MEN Merckx 2 / 10
Christian Roos MEN Merckx 6 / 10
Ronan Fay MEN 23-29 2 / 2

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Ronan Fay Men U40 Cat4 12 / 29
Peter Osborn Men U40 Cat4 56 / 29
Andrew Tine Men Masters 40+ Cat4 6 / 43
Christian Roos Men Masters 40+ Cat4 32 / 43

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4 12 / 48

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Robert Hoenick Men Cat 3/4 66 / 80
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 54 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 52 / 72

2018 Rhode Island Masters' Games (Jun 16 2018)

Christian Roos CAT 5 MEN 50+ C1-4 40K ROAD RACE 15 / 20

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4 12 / 68
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4 16 / 68
Christian Roos Men Cat 4 43 / 68

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Andrew Tine Men 4 6 / 58
Christian Roos Men 4 48 / 58
Peter Osborn Men 4 51 / 58

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 10 / 59
Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 34 / 75
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 57 / 75

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 7 / 56
Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 17 / 67
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 39 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 11 / 59
Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 42 / 73
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 59 / 73

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Christian Roos MASTER 50+ 16 / 36
Christian Roos MEN Cat 4/5 40+ 8 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 18 / 59
Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 10 / 75
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 46 / 75

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Andrew Tine Men 40+ 11 / 26
Robert Hoenick Men 4/5 40+ 9 / 32

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Greg Hurlock Men Cat 5 57 / 57
Peter Osborn Men Cat 4 1 / 67
Christian Roos Men Cat 4 9 / 67
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4 14 / 67
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 3/4 24 / 56
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 3/4 49 / 56
Thomas Dickinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 60+ 10 / 17
Christian Roos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 16 / 43
Richard Salit Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 21 / 43
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 14 / 44
Andrew Tine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 18 / 44

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Thomas Dickinson MASTERS 60 19 / 31
Christian Roos MASTERS 50 29 / 65
Richard Salit MASTERS 50 58 / 65
Ronan Fay MEN CAT 4 16 / 81
Andrew Tine MEN CAT 4 17 / 81
Peter Osborn MEN CAT 4 20 / 81

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Greg Hurlock Men Master 40+ Cat 5 4 / 18
Thomas Dickinson Men Master 60+ Cat 14 17 / 35
Ronan Fay Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 66
Peter Osborn Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 66
Christian Roos Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 66

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Peter Osborn Men 4/5 42 / 74
Jonathan Delcolle Men 4/5 45 / 74
Thomas Dickinson Men 4/5 53 / 74
Ronan Fay Men 4/5 56 / 74
Ronan Fay Men 3/4 23 / 42

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Christian Roos MEN Cat 4/5 40+ 1 / 13
Robert Hoenick MEN Cat 4/5 40+ 2 / 13
Ronan Fay MEN Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Jordon Macinnes MEN Cat 4/5 17 / 48
Jordon Macinnes MEN Cat 4/5 45 / 48
Thomas Dickinson MASTER 60+ (C1-5) 12 / 19
Christian Roos MASTER 50+ (C1-4) 7 / 29
Richard Salit MASTER 50+ (C1-4) 18 / 29
Rich Salit MASTER 40+ (C1-4) 11 / 22

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Peter Osborn Category 4 Men 6 / 32
Ronan Fay Category 4 Men 9 / 32

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Christian Roos Men 50+ (1-4) 11 / 53
Peter Osborn Men 3/4 38 / 59
Peter Osborn Men 4 11 / 63
Christian Roos Men 4 12 / 63
Rich Salit Men 4 24 / 63
Robert Hoenick Men 4 33 / 63

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Peter Osborn Men 4/5 10 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Peter Osborn Men 4/5 11 / 55

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Peter Osborn Men 4/5 2 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Peter Osborn Men 4/5 12 / 61

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 11 2018)

Peter Osborn Open Men 17 / 56
Ronan Fay Open Men 19 / 56
Kelly Foss Masters Women 40+ 4 / 21
Kylee Hitz Masters Women 40+ 11 / 21
Andrew Tine Masters 40+ 5 / 49
Jonathan Delcolle Masters 40+ 22 / 49
Ciril Hitz Masters 40+ 31 / 49

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 9 2017)

Ronan Fay Men 18-34 2 / 7
Peter Osborn Men 18-34 3 / 7
Jonathan Delcolle Men Master 45-54 2 / 20
Danny Saccoccio Men Master 45-54 5 / 20
Andrew Tine Men Master 45-54 11 / 20

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 4 / 40
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 31 / 40
Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 11 / 47
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 42 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 32 / 47
Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 20 / 41
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 3 / 54
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 37 / 54
Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 13 / 56
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 44 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 16 / 60
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 30 / 60
Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 29 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 6 / 61
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 20 / 61
Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 26 / 57

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 3/4 21 / 50
Peter Osborn Men Cat 3/4 25 / 50
Matthew Whiteley Men Cat 3/4 999 / 50
Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 3/4 999 / 50
Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 17
Thomas Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 17
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 17
Sergio Resendes Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 17
Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 6 / 44
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Jordon Macinnes Men Cat 4/5 22 / 44
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 25 / 44

2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 7
Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 999 / 21
Christian Roos Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 999 / 14
Christian Roos Men Cat 4/5 Open 999 / 32
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 Open 999 / 32

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

Thomas Dickinson Overall standings 181 / 444

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Ronan Fay Men Espoir 19-22 3 / 5
Peter Osborn Men 23-29 3 / 4

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Ronan Fay Men 4 u40 16 / 41
Andrew Tine Men 4 40+ 5 / 51
Christian Roos Men 4 40+ 29 / 51

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 28 / 57
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 30 / 57

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Andrew Tine Cat 4 Men 2 / 42
Christian Roos Cat 4 Men 25 / 42

Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 4 2017)

Andrew Tine Men Open 8 / 43
Christian Roos Men Open 27 / 43

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 8 / 71

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Peter Osborn Men cat 3/4 12 / 59
Chris Cosgrove Men cat 3/4 45 / 59
Danny Saccoccio Men cat 3/4 46 / 59

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Andrew Tine Men 4/5 40+ 5 / 41
Jonathan Delcolle Men 4/5 40+ 11 / 41
Robert Hoenick Men 4/5 40+ 25 / 41
Christian Roos Men 4/5 40+ 29 / 41

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Andrew Tine Men 5 10 / 72
Ronan Fay Men 5 18 / 72
Robert Hoenick Men 4 32 / 70

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Christian Roos Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 3 / 32
Andrew Tine Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 11 / 32
Danny Saccoccio Men Senior Cat/3/4 17 / 48
Colby Jenkins Men Senior Cat/3/4 19 / 48
Victor Medeiros Men Senior Cat/3/4 41 / 48
Christian Roos Men Senior Cat/3/4 47 / 48
Peter Osborn Men Senior Cat4/5 13 / 50
Colby Jenkins Men Senior Cat4/5 19 / 50
Andrew Tine Men Senior Cat4/5 30 / 50
Danny Saccoccio Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 16 / 52
Victor Medeiros Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 52 / 52
Christian Roos Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 23 / 49

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Peter Osborn Men 3/4 33 / 69
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 32 / 51

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Danny Saccoccio MASTER 45 7 / 33
Ronan Fay MEN CAT 5 9 / 49
Danny Saccoccio MEN CAT 3 35 / 35

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Ronan Fay CAT 5 39 / 48
Peter Osborn MEN CAT 4 29 / 94

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Thomas Dickinson MASTER 60+ 16 / 27
Ronan Fay MEN CAT 5 27 / 46

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4 6 / 39
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4 39 / 39
Danny Saccoccio Men cat 3/4 7 / 41
Colby Jenkins Men cat 3/4 22 / 41
Christian Roos Men cat 3/4 27 / 41
Jonathan Delcolle Men cat 3/4 31 / 41
Danny Saccoccio Men Master 40-49 9 / 58
Victor Medeiros Men Master 40-49 44 / 58
Ronan Fay Men Cat 5 10 / 36

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Robert Hoenick MEN CAT 4/5 32 / 58

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Danny Saccoccio cat 3/4 32 / 65
Jonathan Delcolle cat 3/4 34 / 65
Victor Medeiros cat 3/4 62 / 65
Jonathan Delcolle 4 8 / 40
Colby Jenkins 4 12 / 40
George Hayes 4 18 / 40
Robert Hoenick 4 23 / 40

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 18 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 19 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 22 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 35 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 34 / 69

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016 (Aug 21 2016)

Christian Roos MEN 50-54 CAT 4/5 2 / 7
Jonathan Delcolle MEN 45-49 CAT 4/5 4 / 6
James Purtell MEN 40-44 CAT 4/5 1 / 4
Colby Jenkins MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN 1 / 26

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Colby Jenkins WOMEN 23-29 1 / 2

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 3/4 33 / 53

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men 4 18 / 35

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men Cat4/5 19 / 53

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men Cat4/5 30 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men Cat4/5 10 / 54

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men Cat4/5 19 / 49

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Nathan Coste Men Cat 3/4 10 / 59
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 3/4 31 / 59
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 4 / 64

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men Cat 3/4 47 / 92
Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men Cat 3/4 66 / 101
Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 3/4 999 / 101

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 3/4 999 / 93
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 3/4 999 / 93

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic Ninigret Park (Jun 18 2016)

Danny Saccoccio CAT 1-4 40K MEN 40-44 2 / 6
Danny Saccoccio CAT 1-4 20K MEN 40-44 5 / 6

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Colby Jenkins Cat 4/5 MEN 2 / 64
Colby Jenkins Cat 4 MEN 12 / 48

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men 4 25 / 73

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Danny Saccoccio Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 46
Danny Saccoccio Men CAT 3/4 14 / 41

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Kelly Foss Women Cat 3/4 32 / 50
Matthew Whiteley Men Category 4 - 40+ 14 / 73
Sean Frodyma Men Category 4 - 40+ 28 / 73
Jonathan Delcolle Men Category 4 - 40+ 30 / 73
Robert Hoenick Men Category 4 - 40+ 32 / 73

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Colby Jenkins Category 3/4 37 / 39
Colby Jenkins Category 4/5 9 / 37

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men CAT 4B 8 / 42
Colby Jenkins Men CAT 4A 18 / 55
Chris Cosgrove Men CAT 4A 44 / 55
Robert Hoenick Men CAT 4A 49 / 55

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Jonathan Delcolle 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 63
James Purtell 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 63

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Danny Saccoccio Men Cat4 Open 10 / 35
Colby Jenkins Men Cat4 Open 21 / 35
Danny Saccoccio Men Cat3/4 Open 3 / 46
Colby Jenkins Men Cat3/4 Open 25 / 46

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Danny Saccoccio MEN CAT 4 3 / 46
Colby Jenkins MEN CAT 4 27 / 46
James Purtell MASTER 40 16 / 74
Jonathan Delcolle MASTER 40 33 / 74

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 3-4 15 / 72
Matthew Whiteley Men Cat 3-4 16 / 72
Nathan Coste Men Cat 3-4 50 / 72
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 3-4 53 / 72
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 3-4 56 / 72
Chris Cosgrove Men Cat 3-4 61 / 72
James Purtell Men Cat 3-4 68 / 72
James Purtell Men 4 2 / 55
Matthew Whiteley Men 4 6 / 55
Colby Jenkins Men 4 21 / 55
Jonathan Delcolle Men 4 26 / 55
Danny Saccoccio Men 4 33 / 55
Chris Cosgrove Men 4 43 / 55

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

James Purtell Men Cat 4 40+ 1 / 35

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

James Purtell MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 6 / 36

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

James Purtell Cat 4 Men 35 + 36 / 55

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

James Purtell Men Master 40+ 29 / 30

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

James Purtell Men Master 40+ 999 / 65

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Danny Saccoccio Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 26 / 26

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

James Purtell Men 4 (40+) 17 / 44

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Marc Tatar 50+ 18 / 24

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andrew Tine 127
Christian Roos 72
Robert Hoenick 61
Jonathan Delcolle 49
Ronan Fay 46
Colby Jenkins 38
Peter Osborn 38
Danny Saccoccio 28
Austin Hevey 23
Jake Saunders 18
Thomas Dickinson 18
Craig Laplante 16
John Harris 15
Nathan Coste 12
Leon Dutra 12
Richard Salit 11
James Purtell 11
Matthew Steinkamp 10
Shawn Lowney 9
Kelly Foss 7
Quentin Chevy 6
Michelle Dimery 6
Victor Medeiros 5
Chris Cosgrove 5
Sarah Sutton 5
Matthew Whiteley 5
Ben Dowling 4
David Bettridge 4
Greg Hurlock 4
Louis Gentile 4
Noah Hallisey 3
Adam Littlefield 3
Kylee Hitz 3
Jordon Macinnes 3
Rich Salit 3
Marc Tatar 2
Greg Hurlock 2
Cheryl Del colle 1
Sergio Resendes 1
Ciril Hitz 1
George Hayes 1
John Tickle 1
Rod Mitchell 1
Sean Frodyma 1
Craig Lampert 1
Perez-lopes Christopher 1
Kylee Hunnibell 1
Kelsey Mcginnis 1
Paul Landry 1
John Mattes 1
Jane Androski 1
Nathan Cote 1
John Mcgeachy 1
Jennifer Kuchar 1
Heidi Hatch 1