Log In

Team Overview: Downeast Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 25 2024)

Jack Morin Men Cat 4/Novice 2 /
Alwin Ma Men Cat 4/Novice 4 /
Heath Fellows Men Cat 4/Novice 17 /
Caden Cox Men Cat 4/Novice 28 /

Scarborough Crit #4 (May 19 2024)

Heath Fellows Cat 4/5 6 / 29
Joey Rouhana Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Eliot Pitney Open Masters 1 / 16
Steven Edwards Open Masters 3 / 16
Liam Somers Open Masters 4 / 16
Troy Goss Open Masters 7 / 16
Andrew Page Open Masters 8 / 16
Kent Ryan Open Masters 9 / 16
Thomas Kespert Open Masters 11 / 16
Carl Hitchcock Open Masters 12 / 16
Emmy Letourneau Open Masters 15 / 16
Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Liam Somers Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Eliot Pitney Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Andrew Page Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Zev Myerowitz jr. Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Steven Edwards Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Kent Ryan Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Camden Black-ingersoll Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Thomas Kespert Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2024)

Carl Hitchcock Men Open Masters 60+ 22 / 29

Sunshine Criterium (May 11 2024)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master Masters 60+ 999 / 20
Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 37

Scarborough Crit #3 (May 5 2024)

Heath Fellows Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Eliot Pitney Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 1 / 15
Carl Hitchcock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 2 / 15
Kent Ryan Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 4 / 15
Steven Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 5 / 15
Thomas Kespert Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 6 / 15
Troy Goss Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 7 / 15
Liam Somers Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 8 / 15
Andrew Page Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 11 / 15
Brett Rutledge Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 12 / 15
Andy Haskell Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 15 / 15
Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Camden Black-ingersoll Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Troy Goss Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Zev Myerowitz jr. Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Liam Somers Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Kent Ryan Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Steven Edwards Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Thomas Kespert Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Andrew Page Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Eliot Pitney Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Scarborough Crit #2 (Apr 28 2024)

Kelly Hoffman Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Heath Fellows Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Steven Edwards Open Master 50+ 1 / 9
Troy Goss Open Master 50+ 2 / 9
Liam Somers Open Master 50+ 4 / 9
Carl Hitchcock Open Master 50+ 6 / 9
Brett Rutledge Open Master 50+ 7 / 9
Thomas Kespert Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 8
Andrew Page Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 8
Andy Haskell Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 8
Kent Ryan Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 8
Emmy Letourneau Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 8
Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Steven Edwards Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Troy Goss Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Kent Ryan Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Liam Somers Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Thomas Kespert Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Andrew Page Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Scarborough Crit #1 (Apr 21 2024)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Thomas Kespert Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Andrew Page Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Troy Goss Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Liam Somers Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Steven Edwards Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Kent Ryan Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Kelly Hoffman Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Heath Fellows Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Alwin Ma Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Troy Goss Open Master 50+ 1 / 7
Liam Somers Open Master 50+ 2 / 7
Steven Edwards Open Master 50+ 3 / 7
Carl Hitchcock Open Master 50+ 5 / 7
Kent Ryan Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 5
Andrew Page Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 5
Thomas Kespert Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 5

Buzz the Tower (Mar 30 2024)

Mark Carpenter Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 40
Troy Goss Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 40
Kent Ryan Men Pro 1/2/3 36 / 40
Thomas Kespert Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 40
Mark Carpenter Men Masters 40+ 3 / 40
Troy Goss Men Masters 40+ 7 / 40
Thomas Kespert Men Masters 40+ 21 / 40
Kent Ryan Men Masters 40+ 27 / 40
Liam Somers Men Masters 40+ 28 / 40
Liam Somers Men Master 50+ 23 / 27
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 60+ 6 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Troy Barry Men Master 50+ 20 / 81
Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 26 / 81
Brett Rutledge Men Master 50+ 33 / 81
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 50+ 46 / 81
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 1 / 41
Troy Goss Men Master 40+ 11 / 41
Eliot Pitney Men Master 40+ 25 / 41
Thomas Kespert Men Cat 3 57 / 80
Kent Ryan Men Cat 3 66 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Troy Barry Men Master 50+ 27 / 71
Brett Rutledge Men Master 50+ 48 / 71
Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 49 / 71
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 50+ 57 / 71
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 2 / 38
Troy Goss Men Master 40+ 11 / 38
Eliot Pitney Men Master 40+ 19 / 38
Thomas Kespert Men Cat 3 56 / 73
Kent Ryan Men Cat 3 58 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Troy Barry Men Master 50+ 26 / 79
Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 31 / 79
Brett Rutledge Men Master 50+ 40 / 79
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 50+ 54 / 79
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 7 / 41
Troy Goss Men Master 40+ 12 / 41
Eliot Pitney Men Master 40+ 30 / 41
Thomas Kespert Men Cat 3 66 / 76
Kent Ryan Men Cat 3 74 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 50+ 12 / 79
Troy Barry Men Master 50+ 35 / 79
Brett Rutledge Men Master 50+ 45 / 79
Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 58 / 79
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 3 / 41
Troy Goss Men Master 40+ 26 / 41
Eliot Pitney Men Master 40+ 29 / 41
Kent Ryan Men Cat 3 12 / 79
Thomas Kespert Men Cat 3 56 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 22 / 81
Troy Barry Men Master 50+ 45 / 81
Brett Rutledge Men Master 50+ 53 / 81
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 50+ 61 / 81
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 1 / 41
Eliot Pitney Men Master 40+ 9 / 41
Troy Goss Men Master 40+ 19 / 41
Thomas Kespert Men Cat 3 50 / 80
Kent Ryan Men Cat 3 76 / 80

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 27 2023)

Liam Somers Men Cat 1/2/3 A 13 / 24

Mount Kearsarge Hill Climb (Aug 13 2023)

Brett Rutledge Overall Men 28 / 55

42nd Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Mark Carpenter Men 1/2/3 5 / 20
Eliot Pitney Men 1/2/3 19 / 20
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 39
Thomas Kespert Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 39
Eliot Pitney Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 39
Kent Ryan Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 39
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 28
Brett Rutledge Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 28

MAINEly Gravel (Aug 12 2023)

Emmy Letourneau 58 Mile Open F 4 / 11
Steven Edwards 58 Mile 50-99 M 1 / 25
Troy Goss 58 Mile 50-99 M 2 / 25

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 6 2023)

Kent Ryan Men Cat 3/4 B 8 / 24
Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 3/4 B 20 / 24
Liam Somers Men Cat 1/2/3 A 10 / 25
Kent Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 A 16 / 25

Devens GP (Jul 29 2023)

Kent Ryan Men's Masters 40+ 6 / 22
Thomas Kespert Men's Masters 40+ 21 / 22
Kent Ryan Men's 3/4 7 / 46
Thomas Kespert Men's 3/4 11 / 46
Liam Somers Men's 50+/60+ 8 / 43
Carl Hitchcock Men's 50+/60+ 16 / 43
Brett Rutledge Men's 50+/60+ 20 / 43
Joseph Lynch Men's 50+/60+ 26 / 43

YARMOUTH CLAM FESTIAL BIKE RACE (Jul 23 2023)

Troy Goss Men's Pro 123 17 / 40
Kent Ryan Men's Pro 123 18 / 40
Thomas Kespert Men's Pro 123 21 / 40
Steven Edwards Men's Pro 123 23 / 40
Camden Black-ingersoll Men's Pro 123 26 / 40
Brett Rutledge Men's Pro 123 32 / 40
Liam Somers Men's Pro 123 35 / 40
Andrew Page Men's Pro 123 36 / 40
Mark Carpenter Men's Pro 123 39 / 40

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Brett Rutledge Men 60+ 24 / 24

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 1 2023)

Mark Carpenter Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 26
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 1 / 34
Joseph Lynch Men Master 40+ 23 / 34

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 10 2023)

Mark Carpenter Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 37

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Benjamin Halperin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 94

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2023)

Benjamin Halperin Men Cat 3/4 2 / 72

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Benjamin Halperin Men Senior Cat2/3 214 / 117

Scarborough Crit #4 (May 21 2023)

Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Camden Black-ingersoll Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Troy Goss Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Kent Ryan Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Thomas Kespert Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Steven Edwards Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Andrew Page Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Eliot Pitney Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Steven Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 9
Carl Hitchcock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 9
Andy Haskell Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 9
Emmy Letourneau Women Open 1 / 3
Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 8
Troy Goss Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 8
Kent Ryan Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 8
Thomas Kespert Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 8
Andrew Page Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 8
Eliot Pitney Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 8

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Benjamin Halperin Men Cat 2/3 85 / 59

Scarborough Crit Series (May 7 2023)

Troy Goss Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Zev Myerowitz jr. Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Kent Ryan Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Thomas Kespert Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Andrew Page Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Emmy Letourneau Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Joseph Lynch Cat 1/2/3 30 / 19
Steven Edwards Cat 1/2/3 34 / 19
Steven Edwards Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Brett Rutledge Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Joseph Lynch Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Carl Hitchcock Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 11
Emmy Letourneau Women Open 1 / 2
Troy Goss Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Kent Ryan Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Mark Carpenter Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Andrew Page Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Thomas Kespert Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (May 6 2023)

Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 30 / 37
Andy Haskell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 35 / 37

Scarborough Crit Series (Apr 30 2023)

Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Troy Goss Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Benjamin Halperin Cat 1/2/3 17 / 9
Steven Edwards Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Emmy Letourneau Women Open 1 / 1
Mark Carpenter Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Kent Ryan Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Thomas Kespert Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Troy Goss Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5

Scarborough Crit #1 (Apr 23 2023)

Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Zev Myerowitz jr. Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Kent Ryan Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Troy Goss Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Andrew Page Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Thomas Kespert Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Steven Edwards Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Jake Inger Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Camden Black-ingersoll Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Emmy Letourneau Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Steven Edwards Masters 50+ 1 / 11
Carl Hitchcock Masters 50+ 6 / 11
Brett Rutledge Masters 50+ 7 / 11
Troy Barry Masters 50+ 8 / 11
Andy Haskell Masters 50+ 10 / 11
Joe Lynch Masters 50+ 11 / 11
Jake Inger Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Emmy Letourneau Women Open 1 / 2
Kent Ryan Cat 3/Masters 35+ 1 / 8
Troy Goss Cat 3/Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Zev Myerowitz jr. Cat 3/Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Thomas Kespert Cat 3/Masters 35+ 4 / 8
Mark Carpenter Cat 3/Masters 35+ 5 / 8
Andrew Page Cat 3/Masters 35+ 7 / 8

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Apr 16 2023)

Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3 A 14 / 15

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 15 2023)

Benjamin Halperin Men Senior Cat3/4 36 / 76

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Benjamin Halperin Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 99
Mark Carpenter Men 40+ Cat 1-4 1 / 32
Troy Goss Men 40+ Cat 1-4 9 / 32
Kent Ryan Men 40+ Cat 1-4 20 / 32
Thomas Kespert Men 40+ Cat 1-4 32 / 32
Emmy Letourneau Women 4/5 - Neutralized finish 13 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 999 / 44
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 2 / 42
Thomas Kespert Men Master 40+ 999 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 2 / 33
Thomas Kespert Men Master 40+ 31 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 42 / 42
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 2 / 41
Thomas Kespert Men Master 40+ 28 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 14 / 44
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 2 / 42
Thomas Kespert Men Master 40+ 35 / 42

41st Annual Concord Criterium p/b Merrimack County Savings (Aug 13 2022)

Mark Carpenter Men 1/2/3 11 / 37
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 38
Andy Haskell Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 38
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 64 / 38
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 26

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2022)

Camden Black-ingersoll MEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 28
Mark Carpenter MEN PRO 1/2/3 9 / 28
Thomas Kespert MEN PRO 1/2/3 16 / 28
Troy Goss MEN PRO 1/2/3 20 / 28
Steven Edwards MEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 28

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

Mark Carpenter Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Mark Carpenter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 21

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

Joseph Lynch Men Master 40+ 31 / 42

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Benjamin Halperin Men Cat 3 5 / 63

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2022)

Benjamin Halperin Men Senior Cat3/4 9 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2 10 / 69
Mark Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 41 / 69
Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 19 / 34
Benjamin Halperin Men Cat 3 34 / 60
Kent Ryan Men Cat 3 42 / 60
Thomas Kespert Men Cat 3 47 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2 12 / 60
Mark Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 19 / 60
Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 26 / 30
Benjamin Halperin Men Cat 3 36 / 52
Kent Ryan Men Cat 3 41 / 52
Thomas Kespert Men Cat 3 42 / 52

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2 11 / 61
Mark Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 45 / 61
Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 21 / 31
Benjamin Halperin Men Cat 3 41 / 55
Kent Ryan Men Cat 3 51 / 55
Thomas Kespert Men Cat 3 52 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Mark Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 10 / 69
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2 27 / 69
Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 16 / 34
Kent Ryan Men Cat 3 26 / 60
Benjamin Halperin Men Cat 3 33 / 60
Thomas Kespert Men Cat 3 48 / 60

Scarborough Crit #4 (May 22 2022)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 21
Mark Carpenter Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 21
Kent Ryan Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 21
Troy Goss Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 21
Thomas Kespert Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 21
Andy Haskell Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 21
Steven Edwards Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 21
Mathew Moon Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 21
Thomas Kespert Masters 40+ 2 / 16
Joe Lynch Masters 40+ 3 / 16
Mark Carpenter Masters 40+ 4 / 16
Troy Goss Masters 40+ 6 / 16
Steven Edwards Masters 40+ 8 / 16
Carl Hitchcock Masters 40+ 10 / 16
Kent Ryan Masters 40+ 12 / 16
Andy Haskell Masters 40+ 13 / 16
Troy Barry Masters 40+ 16 / 16

Scarborough Crit Series #3 (May 15 2022)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 27
Camden Black-ingersoll Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 27
Mark Carpenter Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 27
Kent Ryan Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 27
Troy Goss Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 27
Thomas Kespert Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 27
Andrew Page Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 27
Mathew Moon Cat P/1/2/3 27 / 27
Steven Edwards Masters 40+ 1 / 16
Mark Carpenter Masters 40+ 4 / 16
Troy Goss Masters 40+ 5 / 16
Thomas Kespert Masters 40+ 6 / 16
Kent Ryan Masters 40+ 8 / 16
Andrew Page Masters 40+ 9 / 16
Carl Hitchcock Masters 40+ 12 / 16
Mathew Moon Masters 40+ 15 / 16
Troy Barry Masters 40+ 16 / 16

Scarborough Crit #2 (May 1 2022)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 24
Mark Carpenter Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 24
Andrew Page Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 24
Troy Goss Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 24
Thomas Kespert Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 24
Kent Ryan Cat P/1/2/3 18 / 24
Steven Edwards Masters 40+ 1 / 15
Mark Carpenter Masters 40+ 2 / 15
Troy Goss Masters 40+ 3 / 15
Thomas Kespert Masters 40+ 6 / 15
Kent Ryan Masters 40+ 7 / 15
Troy Barry Masters 40+ 10 / 15
Matt Moon Masters 40+ 12 / 15
Carl Hitchcock Masters 40+ 13 / 15
Brett Rutledge Masters 40+ 14 / 15
Joe Lynch Masters 40+ 15 / 15

Scarborough Crit Series #1 (Apr 24 2022)

Benjamin Halperin Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 20
Kevin Hankens Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 20
Troy Goss Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 20
Zev Myerowitz jr. Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 20
Mark Carpenter Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 20
Thomas Kespert Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 20
Kent Ryan Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 20
Andy Haskell Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 20
Troy Goss Masters 40+ 1 / 16
Troy Barry Masters 40+ 2 / 16
Steven Edwards Masters 40+ 3 / 16
Thomas Kespert Masters 40+ 4 / 16
Mark Carpenter Masters 40+ 5 / 16
Kent Ryan Masters 40+ 6 / 16
Andy Haskell Masters 40+ 10 / 16
Brett Rutledge Masters 40+ 12 / 16
Joe Lynch Masters 40+ 14 / 16
Carl Hitchcock Masters 40+ 16 / 16

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Benjamin Halperin A Race 999 / 34
Benjamin Halperin B Race 30 / 63

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Mar 19 2022)

Benjamin Halperin Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 67

The Frozen Four - Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 6 2022)

Benjamin Halperin B Race 5 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86
Troy Barry Men Master 50+ 999 / 40
Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 999 / 40
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 3 / 35
Troy Goss Men Master 40+ 14 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 3 / 30
Troy Goss Men Master 40+ 19 / 30

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Matthew Robinson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1 26 / 80
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 6 / 33
Troy Goss Men Master 40+ 18 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1 61 / 83
Troy Barry Men Master 50+ 13 / 35
Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 33 / 35
Troy Goss Men Master 40+ 1 / 33
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 2 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1 29 / 86
Troy Barry Men Master 50+ 17 / 40
Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 31 / 40
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 2 / 35
Troy Goss Men Master 40+ 16 / 35

Scarborough Summer Crit Series (Aug 15 2021)

Matthew Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Matthew Robinson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 1 / 35

Summer Scarborough Crit #1 0f 4 (Jul 11 2021)

Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Kevin Hankens Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Zev Myerowitz Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Matthew Robinson Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Joseph Lynch Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Troy Goss Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Mark Carpenter Masters 40+ 1 / 30
Troy Goss Masters 40+ 3 / 30
Andrew Haskell Masters 40+ 25 / 30

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Mark Carpenter Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 37
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 37

Wells Ave (May 23 2021)

Mark Carpenter Race A 8 / 11
Zev Myerowitz jr. Race A 11 / 11

Wells Ave (May 16 2021)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Race A 10 / 11

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 2/3 3 / 33

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 2/3 3 / 48
Eliot Pitney Men Cat 2/3 72 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 2/3 3 / 52
Eliot Pitney Men Cat 2/3 26 / 52

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Mark Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 24 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 5 / 26
Troy Barry Men Master 50+ 9 / 26
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 15 / 26
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 4 / 59
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 2 4 / 61
Eliot Pitney Men Cat 2 25 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 5 / 15
Troy Barry Men Master 50+ 9 / 15
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 15 / 15
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 4 / 40
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 2 14 / 47
Eliot Pitney Men Cat 2 21 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 8 / 25
Troy Barry Men Master 50+ 9 / 25
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 18 / 25
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 7 / 59
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 2 16 / 58
Eliot Pitney Men Cat 2 31 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 1 / 25
Troy Barry Men Master 50+ 10 / 25
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 16 / 25
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 16 / 59
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 2 1 / 61
Eliot Pitney Men Cat 2 20 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Troy Barry Men Master 50+ 13 / 26
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 14 / 26
Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 15 / 26
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 1 / 59
Eliot Pitney Men Cat 2 16 / 61
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 2 18 / 61

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Chris Dsida Men Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Travis Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 38
Travis Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 8 / 28
Travis Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 43

Lewiston Auburn Criterium benefitting Maine Adaptive Sports (Aug 4 2019)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 10
Mark Carpenter Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 10
Mark Carpenter Men 40+ 1 / 11
Guillermo Herrera Men 50+ 4 / 8

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Travis Dixon Men Master 40+ 2 / 38
Eliot Pitney Men Master 40+ 18 / 38
Matt Moon Men Master 40+ 32 / 38
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3/4 4 / 49

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Zev Myerowitz jr. MEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 73
Mark Carpenter MEN PRO 1/2/3 11 / 73
Chris Dsida MEN PRO 1/2/3 15 / 73
Travis Dixon MEN PRO 1/2/3 26 / 73
Eliot Pitney MEN PRO 1/2/3 37 / 73
Matt Moon MEN PRO 1/2/3 69 / 73

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Mark Carpenter Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 92
Travis Dixon Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 92
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 92

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Mark Carpenter Men Master 40+ 3 / 59
Eliot Pitney Men Master 40+ 5 / 59
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3/4 4 / 66

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Chris Dsida Men 3/4 7 / 25

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 3 / 31

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 31
Mark Carpenter Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 31
Mark Carpenter Men Cat 3/4 1 / 52
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3/4 999 / 52

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 57
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 11 / 38

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Pro/1/2 34 / 75
Mark Carpenter Men Cat 3 10 / 62
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 26 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Pro/1/2 28 / 65
Mark Carpenter Men Cat 3 3 / 55
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 36 / 55

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Pro/1/2 39 / 71
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 17 / 62
Mark Carpenter Men Cat 3 23 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Pro/1/2 51 / 75
Mark Carpenter Men Cat 3 8 / 62
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 21 / 62

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 19 2019)

Eliot Pitney Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Zev Myerowitz jr. Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Guillermo Herrera Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Matt Moon Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Guillermo Herrera Masters 45+ 8 / 16
Joseph Lynch Masters 45+ 16 / 16

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 5 / 32
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 1/2 20 / 41

Scarborough Crit Series #6 (May 12 2019)

Matt Moon Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

Scarborough Crit Series #5 (May 5 2019)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Travis Dixon Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Chris Dsida Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Guillermo Herrera Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Joseph Lynch Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
Guillermo Herrera Masters 45+ 10 / 18

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Zev Myerowitz jr. PRO/1/2/3 7 / 58
Eliot Pitney PRO/1/2/3 36 / 58
Devens Hamlen PRO/1/2/3 54 / 58
Eliot Pitney MASTER 40 1 - 4 4 / 48
Mark Carpenter MASTER 40 1 - 4 7 / 48
Travis Dixon MASTER 40 1 - 4 16 / 48
Guillermo Herrera MASTER 40 1 - 4 30 / 48
Devens Hamlen MASTER 40 1 - 4 41 / 48
Joseph Lynch MASTER 40 1 - 4 43 / 48
Travis Dixon MASTER 50 1-4 4 / 50
Guillermo Herrera MASTER 50 1-4 8 / 50
Joseph Lynch MASTER 50 1-4 32 / 50
Mark Carpenter CATEGORY 3-4 6 / 40
Chris Dsida CATEGORY 3-4 15 / 40

Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2019)

Guillermo Herrera Masters 45+ 4 / 15
Joseph Lynch Masters 45+ 10 / 15
Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Travis Dixon Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Guillermo Herrera Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Devens Hamlen Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Eliot Pitney Men Master 40+ 2 / 31
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 36 / 43

Scarborough Crit Series #3 (Apr 21 2019)

Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Zev Myerowitz Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Eliot Pitney Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Travis Dixon Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
David Znamierowski Masters 45+ 5 / 10
Peter Morrison Cat 4/5 15 / 23

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 46
Devens Hamlen Men Master 40+ 23 / 28

SCARBOROUGH SPRING CRIT SERIES (Apr 14 2019)

Zev Myerowitz jr. Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Matt Moon Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Joseph Lynch Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
David Znamierowski Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Eliot Pitney Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Travis Dixon Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
David Znamierowski Masters 45+ 2 / 16

Scarborough Crit #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Guillermo Herrera Master 45+ 5 / 14
Mark Carpenter Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Chris Dsida Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Guillermo Herrera Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Travis Dixon Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Matt Moon Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Joseph Lynch Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Eliot Pitney Master Men A 1 / 2
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men 2-3 8 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Eliot Pitney Master Men A 1 / 2
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men 2-3 12 / 39

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Eliot Pitney Master Men A 1 / 2
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men 2-3 12 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Eliot Pitney Master Men A 1 / 2
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men 2-3 6 / 44

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Guillermo Herrera Men Master 50+ 8 / 55
Joseph Lynch Men Master 50+ 39 / 55
Eliot Pitney Men Master 40+ 2 / 44
Joseph Lynch Men Master 40+ 35 / 44
Guillermo Herrera Men Master 40+ 36 / 44
Mark Carpenter Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 50
Mark Carpenter Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 73
Eliot Pitney Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 58

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Chris Dsida Men Race 3 Cat3 3 / 62
Chris Dsida Men Race 2 Cat3 10 / 48

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2019)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 52

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2019)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1 13 / 75
Eliot Pitney Men Pro/1 72 / 75
Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 7 / 30
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 43 / 66
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 2 29 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1 44 / 75
Eliot Pitney Men Pro/1 51 / 75
Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 3 / 30
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 7 / 66
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 2 3 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1 14 / 101
Eliot Pitney Men Pro/1 84 / 101
Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 6 / 33
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 50 / 72
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 2 34 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1 70 / 102
Eliot Pitney Men Pro/1 98 / 102
Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 1 / 33
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 26 / 72
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 2 23 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1 7 / 102
Eliot Pitney Men Pro/1 64 / 102
Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 11 / 33
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 29 / 72
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 2 32 / 53

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Jeffrey Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 26
Jeffrey Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Eliot Pitney Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 12

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Zev Myerowitz Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Chris Dsida Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Guillermo Herrera Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Hank Pfeifle Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Guillermo Herrera Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Chris Dsida Men Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Matt Moon Men Master 40+ 9 / 27

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 1 41 / 102

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Amateur 11 / 49

Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race (Jul 22 2018)

Eliot Pitney MEN PRO 1/2/3 19 / 60
Travis Dixon MEN PRO 1/2/3 22 / 60
Matt Moon MEN PRO 1/2/3 24 / 60
Chris Dsida MEN PRO 1/2/3 29 / 60

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2 7 / 28
Devens Hamlen Men Master 40+ 999 / 20

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Travis Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Jeffrey Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41
Travis Dixon Men Master 45+ 10 / 25
Jeffrey Dixon Men Master 45+ 13 / 25
Joseph Lynch Men Master 45+ 999 / 25

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Chris Dsida Men Cat 3/4 26 / 80

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Chris Dsida Men Cat 3/4 14 / 64
Joseph Lynch Men Master 40+ 33 / 44
Jeffrey Dixon Men Master 40+ 36 / 44

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Chris Dsida Men Pro/1/2/3 59 / 107

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Chris Dsida Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3/4 21 / 67

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 15 / 32
Matt Moon Men Master 40+ 6 / 24
Joseph Lynch Men Master 40+ 19 / 24
Chris Dsida Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 1/2 3 / 37
Eliot Pitney Men Cat 1/2 21 / 37

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Chris Dsida Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 51
Jeffrey Dixon Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 51
Chris Dsida Men 3 17 / 49
Jeffrey Dixon Masters 45+ 12 / 59

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2 1 / 72
Eliot Pitney Men Pro/1/2 30 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2 1 / 59
Eliot Pitney Men Pro/1/2 25 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2 4 / 70
Eliot Pitney Men Pro/1/2 37 / 70

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Joseph Lynch MEN Pro-Cat 3 44 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2 3 / 72
Eliot Pitney Men Pro/1/2 53 / 72

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 20 2018)

Eliot Pitney Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Camden Black-ingersoll Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Zev Myerowitz Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Mathew Moon Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
John Boucher Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Jeffrey Dixon Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Travis Dixon Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Joseph Lynch Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Devens Hamlen Cat 1/2/3 39 / 39

Scarborough Crit #6 (May 13 2018)

Matt Moon Cat 1/2/3 31.4 miles 7 / 36
Zev Myerowitz Cat 1/2/3 31.4 miles 8 / 36
John Boucher Cat 1/2/3 31.4 miles 17 / 36
Travis Dixon Cat 1/2/3 31.4 miles 21 / 36
Joseph Lynch Cat 1/2/3 31.4 miles 33 / 36

Scarborough Crit #5 (May 6 2018)

Joseph Lynch Men 1/2/3 3 / 30
John Boucher Men 1/2/3 9 / 30
Camden Black-ingersoll Men 1/2/3 13 / 30
Eliot Pitney Men 1/2/3 16 / 30
Jeffrey Dixon Men 1/2/3 20 / 30
Troy Barry Men 1/2/3 21 / 30
Guillermo Herrera Men 1/2/3 22 / 30
Matt Moon Men 1/2/3 25 / 30
Hugh Kenny MenCat4/5 5 / 28

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Joseph Lynch Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 55
Guillermo Herrera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 1 / 43
Travis Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 8 / 43
David Znamierowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 12 / 43
Hank Pfeifle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 30 / 43
Jeffrey Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 42 / 43
Travis Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 24 / 44
Joseph Lynch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 27 / 44
Guillermo Herrera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 43 / 44

Scarborough Crit #4 (Apr 29 2018)

Guillermo Herrera Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Matt Moon Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Travis Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Joseph Lynch Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Eliot Pitney Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Hank Pfeifle MASTERS 60 7 / 31
Travis Dixon MASTERS 50 17 / 65
Joseph Lynch MASTERS 40 31 / 34
Chris Dsida MEN CAT 3 6 / 64
Camden Black-ingersoll MEN PRO/1/2 24 / 46

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Eliot Pitney Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42

Scarborough Crit #3 (Apr 22 2018)

Matt Moon Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Guillermo Herrera Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Joseph Lynch Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Hugh Kenny Men Cat 4/5 23 / 24

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 35
Joseph Lynch Men 40+ 21 / 29

Scarborough Crit Series #1 (Apr 8 2018)

Hugh Kenny Men Cat 4/5 2 / 48
Dylan Whitcraft Men Cat 4/5 3 / 48
Chris Dsida men 1/2/3 1 / 25
Camden Black-ingersoll men 1/2/3 8 / 25
Guillermo Herrera men 1/2/3 9 / 25
Matt Moon men 1/2/3 17 / 25
Eliot Pitney men 1/2/3 22 / 25
Zev Myerowitz men 1/2/3 23 / 25
Joseph Lynch men 1/2/3 24 / 25
Travis Dixon men 1/2/3 25 / 25

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Eliot Pitney Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 35
Zev Myerowitz jr. Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 35
Travis Dixon Masters 50+ 8 / 24
Hank Pfeifle Masters 50+ 13 / 24
Guillermo Herrera Masters 50+ 18 / 24

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Chris Dsida Men Cat 4/5 1 / 73
Hugh Kenny Men Cat 4 6 / 95
Chris Dsida Men Cat 4 14 / 95
Hugh Kenny Men Cat 3/4 67 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 29 / 30
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 2 7 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 2 1 / 35
Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 5 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 31 / 36
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 999 / 36
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 2 1 / 50
Joseph Lynch Men Cat 2 999 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 9 / 41
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 27 / 41
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 2 20 / 53
Joseph Lynch Men Cat 2 48 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 14 / 42
Travis Dixon Men Master 50+ 26 / 42
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 2 3 / 59
Joseph Lynch Men Cat 2 42 / 59

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Hank Pfeifle Men 60+ (1-4) 2 / 21
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 3 1 / 41

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 21
Eliot Pitney Men PRO/1/2/3 14 / 21
Matthew Robinson Men PRO/1/2/3 999 / 21
Eliot Pitney Men MASTER 35+ 1 / 17
Joseph Lynch Men MASTER 35+ 6 / 17
Hank Pfeifle Men MASTER 50+ 10 / 18

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Hank Pfeifle Men Master 55+ 11 / 25

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Matt Moon Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 76
Eliot Pitney Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 76
Devens Hamlen Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 76
Devens Hamlen Men Master 40+ 999 / 49

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

Camden Black-ingersoll MEN PRO 1/2/3 2 / 54
Eliot Pitney MEN PRO 1/2/3 8 / 54
Matt Moon MEN PRO 1/2/3 27 / 54
Travis Dixon MEN PRO 1/2/3 29 / 54
Joseph Lynch MEN PRO 1/2/3 43 / 54
Devin Frederick MEN PRO 1/2/3 49 / 54
Hank Pfeifle MEN PRO 1/2/3 52 / 54

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Hank Pfeifle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 38
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Eliot Pitney Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Joseph Lynch Men Master 40+ 37 / 66
Devens Hamlen Men Master 40+ 999 / 66

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men 3 4 / 39
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 37

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Hank Pfeifle Men Masters 65-69 3 / 29

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Eliot Pitney Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Travis Kroot Men Pro/1/2 999 / 90
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 3 1 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 3 1 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Travis Kroot Men Pro/1/2 69 / 90
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 3 2 / 70

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Steve Bryant Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 13 / 32
Steve Bryant Men Senior Cat4/5 20 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Travis Kroot Men Pro/1/2 70 / 90
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 3 36 / 72

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 21 2017)

Eliot Pitney Pro-1-2-3 Race 1 / 23
Matthew Robinson Pro-1-2-3 Race 2 / 23
Travis Kroot Pro-1-2-3 Race 3 / 23
Devin Frederick Pro-1-2-3 Race 11 / 23
Travis Dixon Pro-1-2-3 Race 12 / 23
Troy Barry Pro-1-2-3 Race 13 / 23
Zev Myerowitz jr. Pro-1-2-3 Race 14 / 23
Joseph Lynch Pro-1-2-3 Race 19 / 23
Matt Moon Pro-1-2-3 Race 20 / 23
Devens Hamlen Pro-1-2-3 Race 22 / 23
Camden Black-ingersoll 4/5 Race 3 / 41
Troy Barry Masters 40+ Race 8 / 13
Joseph Lynch Masters 40+ Race 13 / 13

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Travis Dixon Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 13

Scarborough Crit Series #5 (May 7 2017)

Travis Kroot Pro-1-2-3 Race 1 / 17
Matthew Robinson Pro-1-2-3 Race 6 / 17
Matt Moon Pro-1-2-3 Race 9 / 17
Eliot Pitney Pro-1-2-3 Race 11 / 17
Joseph Lynch Pro-1-2-3 Race 13 / 17
Joseph Lynch Masters 40+ Race 5 / 16
Nathaniel Smith Masters 40+ Race 7 / 16

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Travis Dixon MASTER 45 6 / 33
Joseph Lynch MASTER 45 31 / 33
Hank Pfeifle MASTER 45 32 / 33
Travis Dixon MASTER 35 16 / 27
Camden Black-ingersoll MEN CAT 4 A 35 / 40

Scarborough Crit Series #4 (Apr 30 2017)

Travis Kroot Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 18
Joseph Lynch Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 18
Matthew Robinson Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 18
Matt Moon Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 18
Travis Dixon Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 18
Troy Barry Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 18
Josh Geib Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 18
Zev Myerowitz jr. Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 18
Camden Black-ingersoll Cat 4/5 17 / 45

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Camden Black-ingersoll MEN CAT 4 2 / 94
Steve Bryant MEN CAT 4 90 / 94
Travis Dixon MASTER 40 + 16 / 51
Joseph Lynch MASTER 40 + 36 / 51
Eliot Pitney MEN PRO 123 11 / 27

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Travis Dixon MASTER 40+ 10 / 42
Joseph Lynch MASTER 40+ 33 / 42
Eliot Pitney MEN P123 23 / 38
Camden Black-ingersoll MEN CAT 4 2 / 55

Scarborough Crit Series #3 (Apr 23 2017)

Travis Kroot Cat 1-2-3 1 / 12
Matthew Robinson Cat 1-2-3 4 / 12
Matt Moon Cat 1-2-3 7 / 12
John Boucher Cat 1-2-3 10 / 12
Devin Frederick Cat 1-2-3 12 / 12
Nathaniel Smith master 40+ 3 / 9

Scarborough Crit Series #2 (Apr 16 2017)

Eliot Pitney Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Travis Kroot Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Matthew Robinson Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Troy Barry Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Josh Geib Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Joseph Lynch Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Travis Dixon Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Joseph Lynch Masters 40+ 2 / 13
Travis Dixon Masters 40+ 3 / 13
Nathaniel Smith Masters 40+ 7 / 13

SCARBOROUGH CRIT SERIES #1 (Apr 9 2017)

Matthew Robinson Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Eliot Pitney MEN PRO 1-2-3 38 / 70

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

John Boucher MEN CAT 2/3 26 / 93
Guillermo Herrera MEN CAT 2/3 52 / 93
Travis Kroot MEN CAT 2/3 54 / 93
Jeffrey Dixon MEN CAT 2/3 86 / 93
Travis Dixon MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 10 / 71
Guillermo Herrera MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 26 / 71
Jeffrey Dixon MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 33 / 71
Joseph Lynch MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 47 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Travis Kroot Men Cat 2 39 / 62
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 35 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 19 / 51
Devens Hamlen Men Master 40+ 999 / 30
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69
Travis Kroot Men Cat 2 1 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 16 / 51
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 4/5 999 / 67
Travis Kroot Men Cat 2 2 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 33 / 51
Devens Hamlen Men Master 40+ 999 / 30
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 4/5 41 / 69
Travis Kroot Men Cat 2 53 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 25 / 51
Devens Hamlen Men Master 40+ 25 / 30
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 4/5 2 / 69
Travis Kroot Men Cat 2 15 / 80

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 5 1 / 59
Travis Kroot Men Cat 1/2 999 / 54

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

John Boucher Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 82
Devin Frederick Men Cat 3/4 26 / 55

Concord Criterium NEBRA Results (Aug 6 2016)

Guillermo Herrera Men Master 40+ 12 / 20
Joseph Lynch Men Master 40+ 16 / 20
Jeffrey Dixon Men Master 40+ 19 / 20

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

John Boucher Men Pro/1/2 8 / 31
Josh Geib Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 3 999 / 36
Steve Bryant Men Cat 4 23 / 37
Eliot Pitney Men Master 35+ 2 / 24
Guillermo Herrera Men Master 35+ 14 / 24
Joseph Lynch Men Master 35+ 20 / 24
Jeffrey Dixon Men Master 35+ 999 / 24
Guillermo Herrera Men Master 45+ 10 / 28
Jeffrey Dixon Men Master 45+ 17 / 28
Joseph Lynch Men Master 45+ 23 / 28
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 5 3 / 32

2016 Auburn-Lewiston Rotary Club Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Eliot Pitney Men Pro1/2/3 6 / 27
Travis Kroot Men Pro1/2/3 9 / 27
John Boucher Men Pro1/2/3 11 / 27
Josh Geib Men Pro1/2/3 15 / 27
Troy Barry Men Pro1/2/3 16 / 27
Guillermo Herrera Men Pro1/2/3 21 / 27
Joseph Lynch Men Pro1/2/3 22 / 27
Jeffrey Dixon Men Pro1/2/3 27 / 27
Joseph Lynch Master Men 45+ 1 / 24
Guillermo Herrera Master Men 45+ 3 / 24
Troy Barry Master Men 45+ 9 / 24
Jeffrey Dixon Master Men 45+ 11 / 24
Travis Dixon Master Men 45+ 15 / 24
Hank Pfeifle Master Men 45+ 17 / 24
Camden Black-ingersoll Cat 4/5 Men 12 / 38

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Eliot Pitney Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 67
Devens Hamlen Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 67
Guillermo Herrera Men Master 40+ 6 / 40
Joseph Lynch Men Master 40+ 23 / 40
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 40+ 25 / 40
Jeffrey Dixon Men Master 40+ 32 / 40
Devens Hamlen Men Master 40+ 999 / 40
Steve Bryant Men 4 29 / 35

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Eliot Pitney Men Pro/1/2 16 / 39
Joseph Lynch Men Master 40+ 11 / 41
Troy Barry Men Master 40+ 17 / 41
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 40+ 23 / 41
Devens Hamlen Men Master 40+ 31 / 41
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Cat 5 1 / 66

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2016)

Eliot Pitney Men 4 / 47
John Boucher Men 6 / 47
Troy Barry Men 25 / 47
Guillermo Herrera Men 30 / 47
Matt Moon Men 33 / 47
Josh Geib Men 34 / 47
Travis Krott Men 40 / 47
Matthew Robinson Men 45 / 47

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Jeffrey Dixon Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 45
Steve Bryant Men Cat 3/4 19 / 59
Steve Bryant Men Cat 4/5 15 / 64

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Joseph Lynch Men Master 40+ 35 / 48
Jeffrey Dixon Men Master 50+ 17 / 41
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 50+ 27 / 41

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

John Boucher Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86
Jeffrey Dixon Men Master 40+ 33 / 61

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Hank Pfeifle Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 41

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Steve Bryant Master 40+ 16 / 17
Jeffrey Dixon Master 50+ 13 / 53
Steve Bryant Cat 4/5 MEN 16 / 64
Steve Bryant Cat 4 MEN 5 / 48

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Hank Pfeifle masters 55 9 / 29
Guillermo Herrera masters 45 3 / 54
Travis Dixon masters 45 46 / 54
Joseph Lynch masters 45 49 / 54
Matthew Robinson Men 3 14 / 47
John Boucher Men P/1/2 18 / 45
Travis Kroot Men P/1/2 37 / 45

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Peter Cole Men Cat 3 7 / 35

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Eliot Pitney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 68
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 3 6 / 67
Josh Geib Men Cat 3 58 / 67

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Jeffrey Dixon Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 46
Jeffrey Dixon Men master 50+ cat 14 13 / 38

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

Peter Cole Men Cat 3 15 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Eliot Pitney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 68
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 3 1 / 67
Josh Geib Men Cat 3 44 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Eliot Pitney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 81
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 3 12 / 73
Josh Geib Men Cat 3 60 / 73

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

Peter Cole Men Cat 3 2 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Eliot Pitney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 87
Zev Myerowitz jr. Men Cat 3 16 / 92
Josh Geib Men Cat 3 68 / 92
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 3 90 / 92

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Hank Pfeifle Men Master 65-69 1 / 31

Scarborough Crit Series (May 15 2016)

Matthew Robinson 4-5 Race 3 / 34
Nathaniel Smith 4-5 Race 7 / 34
Guillermo Herrera 1-2-3-4 Race 1 / 39
Matthew Robinson 1-2-3-4 Race 16 / 39
Nathaniel Smith 1-2-3-4 Race 24 / 39

Scarborough Crit Series (May 8 2016)

Nathaniel Smith 4/5 Race 3 / 20
Matthew Robinson 4/5 Race 7 / 20
Guillermo Herrera 1/2/3/4 Race 7 / 23
Matthew Robinson 1/2/3/4 Race 11 / 23
Nathaniel Smith 1/2/3/4 Race 13 / 23
Jeffrey Dixon 1/2/3/4 Race 21 / 23

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Joseph Lynch Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 3 / 46
Guillermo Herrera Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 7 / 46
Jeffrey Dixon Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 27 / 46
Travis Dixon Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 31 / 46
Hank Pfeifle Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 35 / 46
Peter Cole Men CAT 3 33 / 37
Eliot Pitney Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 1 / 43
Guillermo Herrera Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 10 / 43
Travis Dixon Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 15 / 43
Matt Moon Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 18 / 43
Jeffrey Dixon Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 21 / 43
Joseph Lynch Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 34 / 43
Devens Hamlen Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 38 / 43
Hank Pfeifle Men MASTER 55+ CAT 14 17 / 24
Josh Geib Men CAT 4B 7 / 42
Steve Bryant Men CAT 4B 9 / 42
Josh Geib Men CAT 4A 16 / 55
Steve Bryant Men CAT 4A 27 / 55
John Boucher Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 51
Matt Moon Men PRO 1/2/3 31 / 51
Travis Kroot Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 51
Eliot Pitney Men PRO 1/2/3 41 / 51

Scarborough Crit Series (May 1 2016)

Matthew Robinson 4-5 Race 1 / 38

Busiest Racers

in last months
Eliot Pitney 111
Joseph Lynch 102
Guillermo Herrera 79
Mark Carpenter 78
Hank Pfeifle 66
Camden Black-ingersoll 63
Travis Dixon 56
Zev Myerowitz jr. 54
Jeffrey Dixon 51
Matt Moon 46
Matthew Robinson 46
Chris Dsida 45
Troy Barry 44
Thomas Kespert 44
Kent Ryan 41
Troy Goss 41
John Boucher 31
Devens Hamlen 27
Carl Hitchcock 27
Steven Edwards 23
Travis Kroot 22
Steve Bryant 18
Andrew Page 18
Benjamin Halperin 17
Brett Rutledge 16
Peter Cole 15
Josh Geib 14
Fred Thomas 14
Liam Somers 14
Gary Dugas 13
Nathaniel Smith 12
Emmy Letourneau 10
Andy Haskell 10
Devin Frederick 7
Zev Myerowitz 6
Heath Fellows 5
Hugh Kenny 5
Dan Vaillancourt 5
Mathew Moon 5
Joe Lynch 4
David Znamierowski 4
Luke Salvato 3
Spencer Nietmann 3
Jake Inger 2
Kelly Hoffman 2
Kevin Hankens 2
Alwin Ma 2
Jack Morin 1
Joey Rouhana 1
Caden Cox 1
Andrew Haskell 1
Travis Krott 1
Dylan Whitcraft 1
Dan Vaillancourt 1
Peter Morrison 1
Oscar Herrera 1
Benjamin Halperin 1
Jeff Yingling 1