Log In

Team Overview: US MILITARY ENDURANCE SPORTS (USMES)
(redirected from: US Military Endurance Sports/ Team 4MIL)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Diana Correa Women Master 60+ 2 / 3

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 1 2017)

Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 14 / 22

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Sep 30 2017)

Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 9 / 18

CycleMania | PVC Time Trial | Maine State Time Trial Championship (Sep 24 2017)

Jeff Seger Men - Eddy Merckx Open 14 / 19
Jason Yannelli Male 35-44 1 / 1

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 17 2017)

Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 11 / 18
Omar Duran Men Handcycles H5 1 / 3
Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 15 / 33

Las Vegas Red Rock Time Trial (Sep 17 2017)

Matthew Mapes Men 35+ 4 / 9
Robert Knock Men 45+ 14 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 16 2017)

Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 3 / 29
Shawn Dobbs Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Shawn Dobbs Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Omar Duran Men Handcycles H5 1 / 3
Robert Ludwick Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Robert Ludwick Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 3 21 / 26
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 14 / 41

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Frank Castro Men Cat 4 36 / 66
George Dias Military Open 7 / 13
Jermal Trammel Military Open 11 / 13
Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 3 11 / 13

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Edward Norton Men 45-49 Master 5 / 12
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 6 / 19
Thomas Johnson Men Cat 5 18 / 19

Hell On the Border Criterium - AR State Crit (Sep 10 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 27 / 33

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat 2/3 999 / 56

Turbulence Crit (Sep 9 2017)

Carl D'alessandro Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 35+ Open 15 / 17

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 30 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 10 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 1 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 14 / 54
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 40 / 54

San Marvelous Race Series (Sep 2 2017)

Timothy Phillips Men Cat 4/5 3 / 16

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 5 / 60
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 44 / 60

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 84

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 9 / 61
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 49 / 61

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men PRO/1/2 27 / 76
Sam Curlee Men PRO/1/2 74 / 76

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 13

Kansas State TT Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 1 / 4

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro-Cat 123 12 / 17
Michael Lewis Men Cat 4-5 22 / 53
Frank Castro Men Cat 4-5 30 / 53
Andrew Johnston Men Cat 4-5 41 / 53
George Dias Men Cat 4-5 50 / 53

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men CAT 2 13 / 40
Sam Curlee Men CAT 2 23 / 40
Ivan Murdock Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 18 / 32

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men CAT 2 9 / 28
Sam Curlee Men CAT 2 23 / 28

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro-Cat 123 8 / 18
George Dias Men Cat 4-5 45 / 58
Michael Lewis Men Cat 4-5 46 / 58
Andrew Johnston Men Cat 4-5 50 / 58
Frank Castro Men Cat 4-5 52 / 58

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 17 / 23

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 25 2017)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Open 9 / 22

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Circuit (Aug 20 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men Pro 1/2 20 / 28

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Tim Woolford Men Cat 3/4 42 / 45

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

Jason Yannelli Overall standings 103 / 444

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT2 (Aug 19 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men Pro 1/2 23 / 28

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 19 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men Pro 1/2 27 / 37
Ivan Murdock Men Master 50+ 15 / 16

AL State TT and TTT Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 1 / 3

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Mike Hatton Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 3
Michael Baumgartner Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 3
Richard Stegenga Men Cat 4 15 / 17

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 17 / 22

2017 Tour de Loop (Aug 19 2017)

Patrick Sutton Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 12
Dave Hovey Men 35+ Cat 5 15 / 28

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

John Obrien Men Open 23-29 4 / 4

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Sunday Crit (Aug 13 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 4
Eric Applen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 20

Kansas State Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 10 / 12

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Jodie Bolt Women W 50-59 3 / 9

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Saturday Crit (Aug 12 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 8
Eric Applen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - TT (Aug 12 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 8
Eric Applen Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Tour De Gulfport LAMBRA Criterium Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 8 / 13
Nathan Gallahan Beginner Cat 5 6 / 7

Junction City Challenge (Aug 12 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 9 / 11

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 30+ 7 / 11

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3/4 8 / 74

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials (Aug 6 2017)

Don Borchelt Men Cat 5 1 / 10
Peter Villaluz Men Cat 5 10 / 10
Tom Redpath Master 50+ 3 / 7
Edward Norton Master 50+ 5 / 7
Eric Haselby Men Master 35+ 3 / 1
David Turpin Master 35+ 2 / 2

2017 CCA Road Race Championships - Crossroads Classic (Aug 6 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 37 / 45

Alabama State Road Race Championships (Aug 6 2017)

Nathan Gallahan Men CATEGORY 5 9 / 15

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/5 36 / 37

Majestic Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Music City Crits Aug. 6th Sunday Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 11

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men MASTER 35+ 8 / 17
Jason Dobbs-hyer Men MASTER 35+ 13 / 17
Jason Yannelli Men CAT 4/5 10 / 36
Jason Dobbs-hyer Men CAT 4/5 12 / 36

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 35+ 7 / 7

First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 5 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 12 / 20

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

David Turpin Men Cat 4 9 / 21
Brandon Chiat Men Cat 4 13 / 21
Tim Woolford Men Cat 3 15 / 21
Michael Davis Men Cat 5 12 / 14

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Tyler Moyer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 54
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 4/5 24 / 54
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 31 / 54
John Obrien Men Cat 4/5 33 / 54
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/5 47 / 54
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Tyler Moyer Men Cat 4/5 27 / 54
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/5 38 / 54
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 44 / 54
John Obrien Men Cat 4/5 53 / 54
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 12

Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Charles Hayes Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 32

Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 4 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 10 / 20

Kansas Crit Championships (Jul 30 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 11 / 14

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Kelvin Scott Men Open Cat 4 11 / 48

Sunflower State Games (Jul 29 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 11 / 16

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Roger Albertson Masters 50+ 6 / 19

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Jeffrey Terebey Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 8 / 57

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 16 / 53

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 19
Edward Norton Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 12

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 13

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Open Cat3 30 / 65

The Rock Road Race & Fondo (Jul 23 2017)

Patrick Sutton Men Master 50+ 1 / 15

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 12 / 33

WI State TT Championship (Jul 22 2017)

Craig Haydock Men Category 4/5 14 / 24

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 22 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 12

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 25 / 25

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Kelvin Scott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 36
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 3/4 41 / 50

The Rock Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Patrick Sutton Men Master 50+ 12 / 21

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 21 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 6 / 21

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Jeffrey Terebey Men Open Non- Cat1/2/3 1 / 7

Treasure Valley Grand Prix Omnium (Jul 16 2017)

Jaime Hollingsworth Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4

Treasure Valley Grand Prix Criterium (Jul 16 2017)

Jaime Hollingsworth Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men Master 55-64 12345 16 / 20

Memphis International Raceway Criterium (Jul 16 2017)

Michael Herring Men Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 40+ 8 / 16
Michael Herring Men Cat 5 8 / 20

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 40+ 69 / 91

Birchwood Blakeley Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 5 23 / 29

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

Jaime Hollingsworth Women Cat2/3/4 12 / 18

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 19

Treasure Valley Grand Prix Time Trial (Jul 14 2017)

Jaime Hollingsworth Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 12 2017)

Tom Redpath Senior B Cat4/5 20 / 21

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 19 / 24

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

John Obrien Cat 4 Men 27 / 42

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 6 / 42

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 30 / 32

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Thomas Johnson Men 5 37 / 39

Davy Crockett Classic - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Robert Ludwick CATEGORY 5 13 / 13

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 18 / 35

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men CAT 4/5 9 / 44

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Kelvin Scott Men Master 35+ 14 / 36
Kelvin Scott Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 50

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 35+ 1 / 2

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men CAT 3/4 8 / 40

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Jun 25 2017)

Joshua Faine Masters 35+ 1 / 14

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

David Turpin Men Master 35+ 16 / 18
Brandon Chiat Men Cat 3/4 27 / 58
David Turpin Men Cat 3/4 42 / 58

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 42
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 11 / 29

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 42
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 11 / 29

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Patrick Sutton MASTER 45+ 5 / 20

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Sam Curlee Men Pro/1/2 999 / 61

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men CAT 3/4 11 / 76
Colin Kalescky Men PRO/1/2/3 49 / 75

Endurance Promotions Road Race (Jun 24 2017)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 50+ 15 / 19

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 16 / 23

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 18 / 42

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Sam Curlee Men Pro/1/2 999 / 61
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4 27 / 64
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4 30 / 64

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 9
Tom Redpath Men Category 4 Cat 11 / 13

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 20 2017)

Michael Herring Men CAT 4/5 19 / 20

Sealy Road Race Series (ETRS) (Jun 18 2017)

Michael Lewis Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 7 / 21

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 12

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 4/5 53 / 64
Mitch Hunt Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 13

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 12

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

Chris Marchini MM 50+ 4-5 26 / 26

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 9

Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Road Race (Jun 18 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 26

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 4/5 64 / 67
Mitch Hunt Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 15

The Olathe Criterium, presented by Midwest Velo (Jun 17 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 12 / 22

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 17 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 9

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Michael Inglis Men Master 40+ 9 / 54
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 50 / 81

Southampton Motor Speedway CRIT (Jun 11 2017)

Tim Woolford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Michael Davis Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 10
Brandon Chiat Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 15

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Jennifer Barlow Women Masters 35+ 6 / 6

Southampton Motor Speedway (Jun 11 2017)

Michael Davis Cat 5 4 / 10
Tim Woolford Masters 45+ 9 / 10
Brandon Chiat CAT 4 9 / 15

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Evan Twarog Men 4 12 / 61
Jason Yannelli Men 4 60 / 61

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 22 / 38

2017 State Championship Time Trial (Jun 10 2017)

Ivan Murdock Cat 1-5 Masters 50+ 3 / 4

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Michael Inglis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 87
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 46 / 89

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 40+ 45 / 106

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 7 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Senior C Cat 5 23 / 29

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Robert Knock Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 70
Ivan Murdock Men 55-59 Masters 46 / 70

Buhl Grand Prix - Sunday (Jun 4 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 4/5 11 / 13

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Sam Curlee MEN PRO 1/2/3 20 / 38
John Obrien MEN CAT 4_5 37 / 39

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Oscar Diaz Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 28
Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 15 / 32

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Sam Curlee Men P/1/2 27 / 41
Russ Killpartrick Men 4 37 / 70

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Robert Knock Men Masters 55-59 57 / 78

Buhl Grand Prix - Saturday (Jun 3 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 10 / 14

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Edward Norton Men Masters 50-54 34 / 35

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 47 / 98
Wasyel Danysh Men Open Cat2/3 120 / 158

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 34 / 65
Evan Twarog Men Cat 4/5 41 / 65
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 54 / 65
John Obrien Men Cat 4/5 57 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 8 / 58
Evan Twarog Men Cat 4/5 14 / 58
John Obrien Men Cat 4/5 49 / 58
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 51 / 58

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 18 / 33

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Kelvin Scott Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 37

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 28 2017)

Patrick Sutton Men Cat 5 & Citizen 1 / 21
Michael Eighmey Men Cat 5 & Citizen 7 / 21

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Evan Twarog Men Cat 4/5 17 / 64
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 39 / 64
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 57 / 64
John Obrien Men Cat 4/5 60 / 64

Sumatanga Road Race Series (May 27 2017)

Nathan Gallahan Men CATEGORY 4/5 13 / 17

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 14 / 39

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 27 2017)

Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Tom Redpath Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 27 2017)

Joshua Faine Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Tom Redpath Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 3 9 / 9

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (May 27 2017)

Tom Redpath Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 7 / 14

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 19 / 65
Evan Twarog Men Cat 4/5 58 / 65
John Obrien Men Cat 4/5 59 / 65
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 60 / 65

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (May 21 2017)

Joshua Faine Masters 35+ 6 / 20

Ontario Mid Season Criterium (May 21 2017)

Robert Knock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Robert Knock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 43
Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 34
Michael Finlay Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 34
Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 56
Robert Knock Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 15 / 56
Michael Finlay Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 49 / 56

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 21 2017)

Jason Yannelli 4/5 Race 11 / 41
Jason Dobbs-hyer 4/5 Race 20 / 41
Russell Killpartrick 4/5 Race 23 / 41
Jeff Seger 4/5 Race 36 / 41

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 30 / 63
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 55+ 24 / 42

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (May 21 2017)

Patrick Sutton Men Masters 30+ Cat5 1 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

John Obrien Intermediate Men 43 / 50

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

Jorge Avalos I Paralympic Uprig 1 / 2
Scott Wells I Paralympic Handc 2 / 3
George Dias Men Master 55+ 10 / 13

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 24

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Thomas Johnson Men 4/5 31 / 31

Water Works Park Circuit Race (May 14 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 20 / 46

NEW Omnium (May 14 2017)

Dan Naef Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 7

NEW Omnium - Sunday Crit (May 14 2017)

Dan Naef Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 12

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Marcos Lopez Men Open Cat 5 24 / 44
Daniel Schumacher Men Open Cat 5 32 / 44

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb presented by Optimum Performance (May 13 2017)

Steve Diamond Open Men 53 / 88

SLR Road Race (May 13 2017)

Evan Glowiak Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 39
Robert Knock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 33

NEW Omnium - TT (May 13 2017)

Dan Naef Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 7

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Dan Naef Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 14

Urbana Grand Prix (May 13 2017)

Gregory Glosser Men Cat 4/5 12 / 26

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Mike Hatton Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 10 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Senior C Cat 5 24 / 28

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 38
Raymond Weeks Men Open Cat5 29 / 33

Tour de Bloom Omnium (May 7 2017)

Jodie Bolt Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 15 / 32

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Caleb Christian Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 76
Caleb Christian Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Michael Davis Men Cat 5 25 / 40
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 33 / 40
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 4 15 / 74
Kelvin Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 53

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Dan Naef Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 33 / 36
Eric Applen Category 4 26 / 46
Mike Ivancic Masters 35+ Category 3/4 21 / 29

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (May 7 2017)

Scott Wells Men Para Open 1 / 1

Scarborough Crit Series #5 (May 7 2017)

Jason Yannelli 4/5 Race 1 / 30

Music City Crits May 7th Sunday Crit (May 7 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 12
Michael Herring Men Cat 5 28 / 33
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4 32 / 33

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 7 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 24 / 25

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 20

Race For Humanity - RR (May 6 2017)

Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 14 / 15

Falls Lake Road Race (May 6 2017)

David Turpin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 23 / 37
Mitch Hunt Men 50+ Masters 50+ 33 / 41

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Jodie Bolt Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 22

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Russell Killpartrick MEN CAT 4 A 24 / 40
John Obrien MEN CAT 4 A 34 / 40
Jason Yannelli MEN CAT 4 A 37 / 40

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Dan Naef Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 29
Eric Applen Category 4 15 / 39
Mike Ivancic Masters 35+ Category 3/4 24 / 36

Tour de Bay Criterium (May 6 2017)

Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 3 13 / 14
Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 45-49 1 / 7
Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 28 / 29

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 6 2017)

Edward Norton Men Masters 50-54 9 / 14

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Raymond Weeks Men Open Non- Cat4/5 19 / 22
Wasyel Danysh Men Open Non- Open 3 / 7

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Tom Redpath Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 13 / 18
Kelvin Scott Men Category 4 Cat 9 / 27

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Dan Naef Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 22
Eric Applen Category 4 10 / 29
Mike Ivancic Masters 35+ Category 3/4 12 / 15

Music City Crits (May 3 2017)

Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4 21 / 42

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Apr 30 2017)

Jermal Trammel Men Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Jermal Trammel Men Cat 5 8 / 11
George Dias Men Cat 4 24 / 28

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Jeffery Cahill Men Cat 4/5 31 / 45
Colin Kalescky Men Cat 2/3 32 / 39
Colin Kalescky Men Cat 3/4 5 / 48

Scarborough Crit Series #4 (Apr 30 2017)

Jason Yannelli Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Jeff Seger Cat 4/5 22 / 45
Jason Dobbs-hyer Cat 4/5 36 / 45

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

John Obrien Men 4/5 27 / 74

Argyle time Trial (Apr 30 2017)

Daniel Schumacher Men OPEN Cat 5 7 / 18

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 40+ 42 / 84

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Colin Kalescky Amateur Finals 34 / 49
Colin Kalescky Men Cat 2/3 26 / 55

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Evan Twarog MEN CAT 4 13 / 94
Russell Killpartrick MEN CAT 4 50 / 94

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 15 / 33
Kelvin Scott Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 29 / 33

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Colin Kalescky Cat 2/3 Men 21 / 42

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 35 / 41

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Robert Knock Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Robert Knock Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Russell Killpartrick MEN CAT 4 36 / 55
John Obrien MEN CAT 4 43 / 55

Scarborough Crit Series #3 (Apr 23 2017)

Jason Yannelli Cat 4-5 6 / 38
Jeff Seger Cat 4-5 22 / 38

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 22 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 17 / 22

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men MASTERS 45+ CAT Open 34 / 48

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Tom Redpath Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 15

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Robert Knock Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27

Finger Lakes Gravel Challenge (Apr 22 2017)

Dave Hovey Men INTERMEDIATE 42 / 87
Chris Conklin Men INTERMEDIATE 66 / 87

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Robert Knock Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Robert Knock Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Robert Knock Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 67

Scarborough Crit Series #2 (Apr 16 2017)

Jason Yannelli Cat 4/5 9 / 38
Jeff Seger Cat 4/5 26 / 38

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Kelvin Scott Men 4-5 3 / 64
Kelvin Scott Men 3-4 15 / 53

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Oscar Diaz Men Cat 4/5 49 / 69
Jamin Williamson Men Cat 4/5 61 / 69

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Evan Twarog Men Cat 4 4 / 39
Evan Twarog Men cat 3/4 32 / 41
Sam Curlee Men pro/1/2/3 57 / 60

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 40+ 52 / 93

GVCC Strada Verde (Apr 9 2017)

Patrick Sutton Men CAT 4-5 () 14 / 43

Stanford Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Mike Hatton Men 35+ 4/5 2 / 4

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 6 / 9

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Kelvin Scott Men Masters 45+ 45+ 27 / 51
Kelvin Scott Men Category 4 Cat 9 / 33
Marcos Lopez Men Beginner Cat 5 39 / 48

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Tyler Moyer Men 4/5 & U19 40 / 50
Oscar Diaz Men 4/5 40+ Masters 5 / 34

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 8 2017)

Cory Newton Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 26

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Mike Hopkins Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 54

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Nathan Gallahan Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 11 / 11
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 45 / 46
Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 5 23 / 30

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 2 2017)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 2/3 14 / 16
Andrew Moss Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men Cat 2/3 28 / 48
John Obrien Men Cat 3/4 65 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men Cat 2/3 27 / 49
John Obrien Men Cat 3/4 66 / 70

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 2 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 21
Alexander Stevens Men Cat 3/4 15 / 52

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

David Turpin Men Cat 4 31 / 58
Michael Davis Men Cat 5 33 / 63

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Jason Yannelli MEN CAT 4/5 8 / 58
Jason Dobbs-hyer MEN CAT 4/5 31 / 58
Jeff Seger MEN CAT 4/5 47 / 58

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men Cat 2/3 39 / 52
John Obrien Men Cat 3/4 68 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men Cat 2/3 4 / 52
John Obrien Men Cat 3/4 71 / 72

Hell of the South (Apr 1 2017)

Alexander Stevens Men Cat 3 12 / 17

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Evan Twarog cat 3/4 52 / 65
Evan Twarog 4 2 / 40
Russell Killpartrick 4 21 / 40
John Obrien 4 32 / 40

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Mar 26 2017)

Joshua Faine Masters 35+ 12 / 31

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 10

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Robert Knock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Robert Knock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Mar 25 2017)

Nathan Gallahan Men CATEGORY 4/5 22 / 28

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 35+ 22 / 76
Wasyel Danysh Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 82

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Robert Knock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Robert Knock Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 35

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Mike Hopkins Cat 4/5 2 / 62

Chuck Pontius Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Robert Knock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Robert Knock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13

San Marvelous Race Series (Mar 18 2017)

John Meegan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 23

March Speedway Race (Mar 18 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Ivan Murdock Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 53
Mike Hopkins Cat 4/5 2 / 58

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 18 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 35+ Open 21 / 30
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 23 / 41

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Robert Knock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Scott Pontzer Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 28

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2017)

Jeffery Cahill Men CAT 5 10 / 17

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Alexander Stevens Men Cat 3 19 / 26

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Jennifer Barlow Women Cat 3 14 / 24

Pineapple Sprint Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Patrick Burnett Men Senior 23-34 3 / 11
Keith Stebbins Men Master 35-49 6 / 21
Dan Farrell Men Master 35-49 8 / 21
Jonathan Laurion Men Master 35-49 12 / 21
Chris Houghtling Men Master 35-49 18 / 21

Perry Dam Race (Mar 12 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19

6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Todd Miller Men Master 35-4555 19 / 27
Tim Woolford Men Master 35-4555 21 / 27
Brandon Chiat Men Cat 3/4 31 / 37
David Turpin Men Cat 5 12 / 35
Michael Davis Men Cat 5 13 / 35

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Brett Daniels Men Cat 5 27 / 31

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Brandon Chiat Men Cat 4 33 / 58

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Chris Marchini MM 50+ 4-5 18 / 31
Scott Hendricks MM 60+ 3 / 14
Michael Mattix SM 5 2 / 12

UPSTATE CYCLING CLASSIC - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4-5 14 / 22

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

John Obrien Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 60

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Brett Daniels Men Cat 5 28 / 28

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Brett Daniels Men Cat 5 25 / 29

Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4-5 7 / 18

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 4 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 35+ Open 10 / 31
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 3/4 12 / 49

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Joel Gutierrez Men Cat 5 37 / 57

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Alexander Stevens Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 63
Mike Ivancic Men - Cat 4/5 48 / 76

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 14 / 14

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 11 / 14

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 12 / 15

Bull City Grand Prix (Feb 26 2017)

Brandon Chiat Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4 18 / 29

Dare To Race Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Robert Knock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 32
Robert Knock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Robert Knock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

Garett Schreier Men 40+ Masters 40+ 24 / 43
Colin Kalescky Men Cat 3 5 / 33

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 25 2017)

Connor Remboldt Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 44 / 45
Connor Remboldt Men Cat 5 2 / 17

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 15 / 19

UNC-CH Presents the Chatham County Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Brandon Chiat Men Cat 4/5 28 / 43

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - TT (Feb 25 2017)

Mike Isbill Men Cat 4-5 2 / 8
Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 4-5 7 / 8

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Mike Isbill Men Cat 4-5 2 / 45
Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4-5 21 / 45
Nathan Gallahan Men Cat 4-5 30 / 45

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 20 / 20

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2017)

Russell Thompson Men 35+ Cat 5 21 / 29
Colin Kalescky Men Cat 3 2 / 29

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Mike Hatton Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 9

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 6 (Feb 19 2017)

Michael Baumgartner Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 73

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2017)

Colin Kalescky Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Daniel Schumacher Men 35+ Cat 5 18 / 31

San Marvelous Race Series (Feb 18 2017)

John Meegan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 11 2017)

Robert Link Men Master 60+ 4 / 6
Roger Albertson Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Joshua Faine Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 18

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 11 2017)

Robert Link Men Master 60+ 3 / 3
Roger Albertson Men Master 50+ Ca5 4/5 4 / 4
Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 4 / 4

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 11 2017)

Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 16 / 22

Race of the West Road Race (Feb 4 2017)

Robert Link Men Master 60+ 9 / 9
Roger Albertson Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 22 / 29

Race of the West Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Robert Link Men Master 60+ 1 / 2
Michael Pirih Men Cat 4 18 / 23

Race of the West (Feb 4 2017)

Scott Wells Men Handcycle H3 12 / 12

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Richard Stegenga Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 17
Michael Baumgartner Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 17
Mike Hatton Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 26

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Clayton Long Men Senior Open Cat 5B 21 / 31
Richard Stegenga Men Senior Open Cat 5B 25 / 31
Mike Hatton Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 42

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Jan 21 2017)

Joshua Benefield Men CATEGORY 4/5 33 / 36

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 15 2017)

Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54

37th Mt. Graham, Hill Climb (Oct 16 2016)

John Pineiro Men Master 50-54 9 / 11

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Edward Norton Men 45+ Master 3 / 9
Robert Steele Men Cat 4 7 / 14

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 15 2016)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 35 / 49
Amanda Zayas Women 23-29 6 / 6
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 17 / 22
Mark Anthony sanchez Men 30-34 12 / 14

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2016)

Jason Yannelli Men 35-44 1 / 19
David Turpin Men 35-44 3 / 19

Allen Clark Hill Climb (Oct 2 2016)

Jason Yannelli 30-39 Men 4 / 6

The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 25 2016)

George Dias Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 28 / 35

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Juan Alcaz Men Cat 4 48 / 55
George Dias Men Military Open 4 / 16
Jermal Trammel Men Military Open 9 / 16

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 11 2016)

Phillip Dobbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 42

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 11 2016)

Phillip Dobbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 46
Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20

Hell On the Border Arkansas State Criterium Championship (Sep 11 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 5 11 / 19

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 10 2016)

Phillip Dobbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 46
Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 10 2016)

Phillip Dobbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 46
Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 18

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 34 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 16 / 89
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 46 / 89
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 14 / 62
Jeffrey Terebey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
George Ganoung Men Master 40+ 18 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 19 / 106
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 43 / 106
George Ganoung Men Master 40+ 5 / 30
Jeffrey Terebey Men Cat 4/5 2 / 69
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 32 / 80

Kermis On The Parkway (Sep 4 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 5 7 / 19

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 73
Ajay Jackson Men Cat 4/5 43 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 17 / 101
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 55 / 101
George Ganoung Men Master 40+ 5 / 28
Jeffrey Terebey Men Cat 4/5 2 / 67
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 44 / 79

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 84

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 32 / 106
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 65 / 106
George Ganoung Men Master 40+ 7 / 30
Jeffrey Terebey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 69
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 15 / 80

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 70
Ajay Jackson Men Cat 4/5 23 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 44 / 106
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 67 / 106
George Ganoung Men Master 40+ 3 / 30
Jeffrey Terebey Men Cat 4/5 3 / 69
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 42 / 80

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 28 2016)

Tim Woolford Men Master's 35+/45+/55+ 19 / 26

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

George Dias Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Ryan Thompson Men Cat 4/5 31 / 34

Mt Whitney Stage Race - GC (Aug 28 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men senior open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men senior open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Kansas State TT Championship (Aug 28 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 5 4 / 6

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Andrew Johnston Men A Cat 4/5 17 / 28
George Dias Men A Cat 4/5 22 / 28

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Saturday (Aug 27 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men senior open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Jennifer Barlow Women Cat 3 15 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 24 2016)

Ranjodh Gill Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 28

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Kathleen Giles Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12

Alabama Wheelmen Grand Prix p/b Alabama Ear Institute (Aug 21 2016)

Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ 1 / 6

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Jeffery Cahill Men Cat 5 10 / 29

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Jeffery Cahill Men Cat 4/5 5 / 49

AL State RR Championship (Aug 20 2016)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-54 3 / 5
Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 10 / 20
Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 45-49 3 / 3

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 17 2016)

Ranjodh Gill Men A Cat1/2/3 20 / 25

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 15

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 19 / 27

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Kevin Beckwith Men Masters 45+ 16 / 33

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Jennifer Barlow Women Cat 3 16 / 20

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Roger Albertson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 10 2016)

Timothy Jardeleza Men C Cat 5 7 / 16

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Scott Torkelson Men Master 50-59 Open 2 / 7

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Tim Woolford Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 75
David Flaten Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 75
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 75
George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 75
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 75
Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 75
Colin Kalescky Men Cat 4/5 2 / 53
William Osterman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 53
Tyler Moyer Men Cat 4/5 29 / 53
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 44 / 53
Raymond Weeks Men Cat 4/5 47 / 53
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4/5 49 / 53
William Longwell Men Cat 4/5 52 / 53

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Sunday (Aug 7 2016)

Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Andrew Chandler Men Senior Cat 3/4 45 / 45

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Shawn Dobbs Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 39 / 116

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Kevin Fuller Men Cat 5 13 / 22

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

Tim Woolford Men Master 50+ Open 26 / 29

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 35+ 4 / 4

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 75
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 75
David Flaten Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 75
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 75
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 75
Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 75
Colin Kalescky Men Cat 4/5 3 / 61
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 5 / 61
Tyler Moyer Men Cat 4/5 10 / 61
William Osterman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 61
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/5 49 / 61
Raymond Weeks Men Cat 4/5 57 / 61
William Longwell Men Cat 4/5 60 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 75
David Flaten Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 75
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 75
George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 75
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 75
Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 75
Colin Kalescky Men Cat 4/5 1 / 60
William Osterman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 60
Tyler Moyer Men Cat 4/5 25 / 60
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 27 / 60
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4/5 37 / 60
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/5 53 / 60
William Longwell Men Cat 4/5 57 / 60
Raymond Weeks Men Cat 4/5 58 / 60

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Saturday (Aug 6 2016)

Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Andrew Chandler Men Cat 3/4 15 / 67

Tour de Loop (Aug 6 2016)

Dave Hovey Men Master 55+ 6 / 12

Montgomery and Associates Insurance - Battle of Nashville (Aug 6 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 9
Michael Miller Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 9
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4 33 / 49

Crossroads Classic Day 2 (Aug 5 2016)

Tim Woolford Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 17

Crossroads Classic Day 1 (Aug 4 2016)

Tim Woolford Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 3 2016)

Timothy Jardeleza Men C Cat 5 3 / 24
Ranjodh Gill Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 26

2016 Auburn-Lewiston Rotary Club Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Jeff Seger Cat 4/5 Men 27 / 38

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 55+ 12 / 18
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 59
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 25 / 43
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 13 / 13

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Roger Albertson Masters 50+ 16 / 30

Espinazo Del Diablo (Jul 30 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 14 / 18

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 50

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 27 2016)

Robert Steele Men B Cat4/5 12 / 24

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 53
Jose Solis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 53
Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 53

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 24 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 12
Michael Miller Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 12
Colin Kalescky Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Colin Kalescky Men Cat 3/4 16 / 24

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Robert Steele Men Category 4 Cat 3 / 15
Kevin Toups Men Category 4 Cat 5 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 3 / 62

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 23 2016)

Michael Miller Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 10
Colin Kalescky Men Cat 4 1 / 19

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 23 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 15 / 18
Colin Kalescky Men Cat 4 12 / 34

Criterium at Oyster Point (Jul 23 2016)

Mitch Hunt Men Master 35+ 18 / 21
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Mitch Hunt Men Master 55+/65+ 5 / 11
Kelvin Scott Men Master 45+ 5 / 17

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 1 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 1 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 20 2016)

Ranjodh Gill Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4 23 / 55

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 27 / 65

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Ranjodh Gill Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 68
Amanda Zayas Women Open Cat 4 15 / 16
William Longwell Men Open Cat 5 31 / 61
Kelvin Scott Men Open Cat 4 20 / 54
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Open Cat 3/4 43 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 15 / 46
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 28 / 67

Adrenaline Twilight Grand Prix (Jul 16 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 34

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Category 3 Cat 10 / 11
Robert Steele Men Category 4 Cat 4 / 18
Kevin Toups Men Category 4 Cat 7 / 18
Edward Norton Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 18

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 23 / 38

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 37 / 44

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 29 / 36

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Tyler Moyer CAT 4-5 17 / 56

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Ranjodh Gill Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 52 / 68
Kelvin Scott Men SENIOR CAT 4 4 / 61

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 3 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Master 45+ 29 / 59

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Kelvin Scott Men Cat 3/4 15 / 49
Robert Steele Men Cat 3/4 26 / 49
Tom Redpath Men Masters 45+ 12 / 13
Robert Steele Men Cat 4/5 27 / 73
Paul Rivera Men Cat 4/5 42 / 73

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Raymond Weeks Men Open Cat5 21 / 22

June Reload Classic GP #5 (Jun 26 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Sam Curlee Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Jennifer Barlow Women 45-49 Master 3 / 4
Trevor Johnson Men Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Raymond Weeks Men Master 55+ 12 / 15

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

Kevin Beckwith Men Masters 45+ 14 / 22

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 34 / 71
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 35 / 75

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Robert Steele Men Category 4 Cat 2 / 15
Kevin Toups Men Category 4 Cat 3 / 15
Tom Redpath Men Category 4 Cat 15 / 15
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Category 3 Cat 8 / 9
William Reynolds Men Para Physical Di Open 1 / 2
George Ganoung Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 15
Edward Norton Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 15

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 20 / 61
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 45 / 61

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 37 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 23 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 23 / 31

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 19 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 9

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 35+ 27 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-23 36 / 39
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 44 / 44
George Ganoung Men 45+ Masters 1 / 13

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

George Ganoung Men 45+ Master 9 / 13
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 7 / 53
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 51 / 53
George Ganoung Men 45+ Masters 1 / 17
Jose Solis Men Pro 1-23 26 / 49
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-23 34 / 49

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 18 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 19
Michael Miller Masters 50-59 Open 19 / 19
Erik Reynolds Men Cat 5 11 / 30

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 18 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 9

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 15

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 38 / 55

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

George Ganoung Men 45+ MASTER 2 / 22
Chris Spurrier Men CAT 4 43 / 55
Tom Redpath Men CAT 4 55 / 55
Jose Solis Men PRO 1/2/3 43 / 52
Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 43 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 29 / 33

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Mitch Hunt MEN Masters 55+ 10 / 14
Ranjodh Gill MEN PRO 1/2/3 21 / 37

Healthy Newton Omnium - RR (Jun 12 2016)

Ricardo Galindez Men Cat 4 17 / 20

Better Than Able Coaching CCA Regional Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 1/2 12 / 21

Mid-Atlantic 40 KM TT Championship @Clarks Valley (Jun 12 2016)

Kevin Toups CAT 4 1 / 3

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 18 / 33

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Robert Steele Men Master 35+ 23 / 24
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 5 / 30

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Christian Zauner Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 16

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Kevin Fuller Men 5/Public 55 / 73

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 12 2016)

Paul Rivera Cat 5 4 / 14
Mitch Hunt Masters 55+ 6 / 12
Tom Redpath Masters 50+ 1 / 6
Christopher Gross Masters 40+ 4 / 4

Healthy Newton Omnium - Crit (Jun 11 2016)

Jeffery Cahill Men CAT 5 7 / 12

Better Than Able Coaching CCA Regional Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Jose Solis Men 19+ Open 4 / 17
Rhandie Thompson Men 19+ Open 5 / 17

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 40+ 37 / 85

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Jun 11 2016)

Mitch Hunt Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 28
Paul Rivera Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 24 / 32

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Robert Steele Men Master 35+ 23 / 24
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 5 / 30

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Joel Lozano Men Senior Open Cat 5 24 / 32
Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 5 / 22

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Kevin Beckwith Men CAT 4/5 18 / 53
Noah Hutcher Men CAT 4/5 27 / 53

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Loree Mckinney Men Cat 5 14 / 17

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 25 / 52
Andrew Johnston Men Cat 5 7 / 24

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

Andrew Johnston Men Cat 4/5 55 / 61
Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 43 / 65

Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships (Jun 4 2016)

Eric Obergfell Men M4549 19 / 21

Ocala Stage Race - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Roger Albertson Men Cat 4 22 / 22

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 12 / 38
Kelvin Scott Men 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 71
Tom Redpath Men 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 71
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 39 / 49
Paul Rivera Men Cat 5 37 / 61
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 4 14 / 82
John Hartsfield Men Cat 4 68 / 82

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Kevin Beckwith Men Masters 45+ 21 / 32
Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 22 / 32
Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 35+ 11 / 16
Kevin Beckwith Men Masters 35+ 16 / 16

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 30+ Cat 4-5 21 / 48
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 5 3 / 38

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

William Reynolds Men PHYS DISABLED OPEN 1 / 3

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

Andrew Johnston Men Cat 4/5 55 / 61
Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 43 / 65

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

Kelvin Scott Men B Cat4/5 20 / 24
Ranjodh Gill Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 35

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 30 2016)

Sam Curlee Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Open Cat2/3 88 / 106

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Michael Inglis Men Masters 40 7 / 12
Michael Inglis Men Masters 50 4 / 22

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Ranjodh Gill Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 98
David Flaten Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 98
Kevin Beckwith Men Masters 35+ 16 / 65
Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 35+ 27 / 65
Raymond Weeks Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 72

Concordia University Crit (May 29 2016)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 19 / 30

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Michael Inglis Men Masters 50 Open 3 / 19

Winston-Salem Classic Amateur Criterium (May 29 2016)

Colin Kalescky Men Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Michel Mouly jr Men Cat 3 34 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Michael Inglis Men Masters 50 Open 1 / 14

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Cat 4/5 14 / 28

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (May 28 2016)

Dianne Leigh sumner Women Para H4 2 / 2
Jeffrey Martin Men Para C4 2 / 7
Jorge Avalos Men Para C5 6 / 6
William Reynolds Men Para C3 3 / 3

Salt City Criterium - Saturday (May 28 2016)

Donald Mcclure Men Cat 4/5 25 / 26

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 37

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 4/5 11 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Dianne Leigh sumner Women Para H4 1 / 1
Jeffrey Martin Men Para C4 1 / 9
Kathleen Giles Women Master 40-44 1 / 11
Marilyn Senz Women Master 55-59 13 / 18
Monica Sereda Women Para T2 3 / 3
Jorge Avalos Men Para C5 6 / 8
James Crouse Men Para C5 7 / 8
Edward Norton Men Master 50-54 24 / 39
George Ganoung Men Master 45-49 10 / 38
Steven Peace Men Para T2 1 / 5
Scott Wells Men Para H3 16 / 18
Michael Inglis Master 90+ Tandem 1 / 6

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Christopher Cundiff Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 95
Mitch Hunt Men Master 55-59 34 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Kathleen Giles Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Jeffrey Martin Men Para C4 3 / 8
Scott Wells Men Para H3 15 / 17
Mitch Hunt Men Master 55-59 56 / 90
Monica Sereda Women Para T2 3 / 3
Dianne Leigh sumner Women Para H4 2 / 2
Jorge Avalos Men Para C5 5 / 7
Mitchell Kieffer Men Para C5 7 / 7
Michael Inglis Master 90+ Tandem 1 / 4
William Reynolds Men Para C3 3 / 3
Steven Peace Men Para T2 3 / 5

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Salvatore Taibi Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 69 / 105
Christopher Cundiff Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 133

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 46

The Bikelaw CCA Regional Crit Championship at The Park Circle Criterium (May 22 2016)

Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4 30 / 35

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Michael Jacobs Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 14 / 25

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men MR 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 41

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Cat 5 3 / 18
Craig Haydock Cat 5 5 / 18
Jose Rodriguez Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Craig Haydock Cat 4/5 13 / 19

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Sunday (May 22 2016)

Samantha Goldenstein Women WOMEN'S OPEN 5 / 10

Jonathan Thompson Memorial Mt. Victory Road Race (May 21 2016)

Michael Miller Masters 50-59 Open 13 / 13

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Daniel Jones Men Category 5 35+ 28 / 64
Jake Olson Men Category 5 35+ 40 / 64
Toby Heath Men Category 5 35+ 45 / 64
Nathan Gallahan Men Category 5 35+ 53 / 64
Jason Brown Men Category 5 35+ 54 / 64
Robert Steele Men Category 4 - Open/Team 21 / 79
Christopher Milthaler Men Category 4 - Open/Team 49 / 79
Matt Fowler Men Category 4 - Open/Team 50 / 79
Chris Spurrier Men Category 4 - Open/Team 58 / 79

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 46

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 46

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Andrew Chandler Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 50

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 48

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Category 4 Cat 2 / 12
Kevin Toups Men Category 4 Cat 3 / 12
Edward Norton Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 10

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 21 2016)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 30 / 42

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Andrew Chandler Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 34

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Nathan Gallahan Men C Cat 5 28 / 27

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (May 15 2016)

Nicholes Dembinski Men Master 40-44 4 / 4
Arthur Schocken Men CAT4 3 / 9
Alex Driscoll Men CAT1 4 / 4

Three River Rumble - RR (May 15 2016)

Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4 33 / 35
Scott Chen Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 16
Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 14 / 16

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Jeffery Cahill Men CAT 4/5 11 / 42

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 40 / 84

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Tom Redpath Men MASTERS 45+/55+ 11 / 17
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Mark Anthony sanchez Men CAT 3/4 42 / 61
John Hartsfield Men CAT 3/4 48 / 61

Tour de Bay Criterium (May 14 2016)

Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 45-49 1 / 6

Three River Rumble - Crit (May 14 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 17
Scott Chen Masters 50-59 Open 16 / 17
Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4 22 / 31
Ivan Murdock Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Marcos Lopez Men Cat 5 9 / 11

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 35

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Men's Cat 4/5 31 / 55

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 45 / 57

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Jennifer Barlow Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jennifer Barlow Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Evan Phillips Men Open 4 3 / 60
Erik Engle Men Master 45+ Masters 11 / 36
George Ganoung Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Ranjodh Gill Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Open 3 26 / 40
Michael Loftus Men Open 3 35 / 40
Amanda Zayas Women Open 4 4 / 22

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 5 2 / 48
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 39 / 59

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men 40+ Masters 38 / 62

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Jesse Adkison Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Nathan Gallahan Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Kevin Toups Men CAT 4 18 / 54

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 7 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Scott Chen Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Chris Stoll Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Christopher Cundiff Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Christopher Cundiff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20

Falls Lake Road Race (May 7 2016)

Carl D'alessandro Men Cat3/4 14 / 30
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 30 / 50
Jose Solis Men pro/1/2 22 / 39

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4/5 30 / 39

Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (May 4 2016)

Edmund Hipp Men Masters 35+ 5 / 6

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 4 2016)

Nathan Gallahan Men C Cat 5 20 / 34
Brian Kohl Men C Cat 5 38 / 34

Salinas Criterium (May 1 2016)

Loree Mckinney Men Cat 5 5 / 5

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Tom Redpath Men CAT 4/5 40+ MASTER 7 / 13
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1-23 18 / 48
Jose Solis Men CAT 1-23 23 / 48

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 37
Jose Solis Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 37
Tom Redpath Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 7 / 10

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

John Hartsfield Men Cat 4 24 / 36

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Carl D'alessandro Men 45+ Masters 45+ 8 / 12

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 5 6 / 51

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Tom Redpath Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 11 / 13

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Tom Redpath Men CAT 4-5 40+ MASTER 2 / 12
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 47
Jose Solis Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 47

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

Craig Haydock Category 5 13 / 24
Craig Haydock Category 4/5 35 / 40

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Michael Loftus Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 52 / 58

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Saturday (Apr 30 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 4-5 9 / 44

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Kevin Beckwith Men Master 45+ 17 / 64

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Robert Steele Men Category 3 Cat3/4 24 / 58
Kelvin Scott Men Category 3 Cat3/4 43 / 58
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Category 3 Cat3/4 47 / 58
Chris Spurrier Men Category 3 Cat3/4 50 / 58
Alex Driscoll Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 73
David Flaten Men 123 Cat1/2/3 16 / 73
Stefan Zavislan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 30 / 73
Ranjodh Gill Men 123 Cat1/2/3 48 / 73
Jose Solis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 49 / 73
Rhandie Thompson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 70 / 73
Austin Jackson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 24
Jesse Adkison Men Beginner Cat 5 8 / 28
Paul Rivera Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 28
Nathan Gallahan Men Beginner Cat 5 22 / 28
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 Cat 11 / 28

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Kelvin Scott Men Category 3 Cat3/4 34 / 51
Robert Steele Men Category 3 Cat3/4 36 / 51
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Category 3 Cat3/4 48 / 51
Chris Spurrier Men Category 3 Cat3/4 51 / 51
Alex Driscoll Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 56
David Flaten Men 123 Cat1/2/3 17 / 56
Stefan Zavislan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 27 / 56
Ranjodh Gill Men 123 Cat1/2/3 45 / 56
Jose Solis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 46 / 56
Austin Jackson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 19
Jesse Adkison Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 24
Paul Rivera Men Beginner Cat 5 22 / 24
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 Cat 11 / 26

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 24 2016)

Craig Haydock Category 5 8 / 18
Tristin Suhonen Category 4/5 27 / 40
Craig Haydock Category 4/5 33 / 40

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Robert Steele Men Category 3 Cat3/4 18 / 68
Kelvin Scott Men Category 3 Cat3/4 55 / 68
Chris Spurrier Men Category 3 Cat3/4 63 / 68
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Category 3 Cat3/4 64 / 68
Alex Driscoll Men 123 Cat1/2/3 15 / 77
David Flaten Men 123 Cat1/2/3 31 / 77
Stefan Zavislan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 33 / 77
Ranjodh Gill Men 123 Cat1/2/3 48 / 77
Jose Solis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 53 / 77
Rhandie Thompson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 66 / 77
John Shalekbriski Men 123 Cat1/2/3 75 / 77
George Ganoung Men Open Open 1 / 8
Austin Jackson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 26
Jesse Adkison Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 29
Paul Rivera Men Beginner Cat 5 21 / 29
Nathan Gallahan Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 29
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 Cat 16 / 30

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Ajay Jackson Men 4/5 42 / 60

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 19

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Evan Twarog Cat 4 22 / 79

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Andrew Chandler Men Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 55

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Jose Rodriguez 19-29 Category 5 23 / 46
Jose Rodriguez 19-29 Category 4/5 44 / 56

Aaron Shafer Memorial TT (Apr 23 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 10

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 23 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 15 / 23
Michael Miller Masters 50-59 Open 23 / 23
Christopher Cundiff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Kelvin Scott Men Category 3 Cat3/4 47 / 73
Robert Steele Men Category 3 Cat3/4 56 / 73
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Category 3 Cat3/4 66 / 73
Chris Spurrier Men Category 3 Cat3/4 69 / 73
Tom Redpath Men Masters 45+ 45+ 28 / 30
Alex Driscoll Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 78
David Flaten Men 123 Cat1/2/3 24 / 78
Stefan Zavislan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 43 / 78
Jose Solis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 45 / 78
Ranjodh Gill Men 123 Cat1/2/3 54 / 78
John Shalekbriski Men 123 Cat1/2/3 63 / 78
Rhandie Thompson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 77 / 78
Austin Jackson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 28
Jesse Adkison Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 32
Paul Rivera Men Beginner Cat 5 27 / 32
Nathan Gallahan Men Beginner Cat 5 31 / 32
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 Cat 13 / 32

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 29

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Maurice Hessel Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 38

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 62
Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 53 / 62

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Craig Haydock Category 5 19 / 31
Tristin Suhonen Category 3/4 40 / 48
Craig Haydock Category 4/5 30 / 51
Tristin Suhonen Category 4/5 39 / 51

GVCC Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 17 2016)

Daniel Jones Category 5 Citizen Men 30+ 10 / 29

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Ajay Jackson Men Non-championship Cat 4/5 20 / 44

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Kevin Fuller Men Cat5 Open 12 / 23

SLR Road Race (Apr 16 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 60
Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 37 / 60

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 4 30 / 52

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 16 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Tristin Suhonen Category 3/4 26 / 32
Jose Rodriguez Category 5 21 / 43
Jose Rodriguez Category 4/5 32 / 63
Tristin Suhonen Category 4/5 44 / 63

Farmersville Road Raceô (Apr 16 2016)

Ranjodh Gill Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 14 / 77
Ranjodh Gill Men 2/3 8 / 37

Sealy Stage Race - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Jorge Avalos MASTERS 35+ 4/5 10 / 15

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 58

Brooksville Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 10 2016)

Roger Albertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 21

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 10 2016)

Andrew Chandler Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 37

Harbor Master Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Tim Monk Men Cat 5 33 / 35

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

Tristin Suhonen Category 3/4 33 / 37
Craig Haydock Category 5 16 / 21
Tristin Suhonen Category 4/5 17 / 45

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 9
Chris Stoll Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 9
Christopher Cundiff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Open Cat 4-5 4 / 20

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Erik Engle Men Master 45+ 45+ 9 / 52
Kelvin Scott Men Master 45+ 45+ 24 / 52
Erik Engle Men Master 35+ 35+ 10 / 57
John Hartsfield Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 46 / 61

Hell of the South (Apr 9 2016)

Kurt Page Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Christopher Cundiff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Scott Chen Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 16
Michael Miller Masters 50-59 Open 15 / 16
Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 16 / 16

Brooksville Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 9 2016)

Roger Albertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 12

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 9 2016)

Andrew Chandler Men Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 35

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Scott Hendricks Men Master 40+ 48 / 65

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

David Flaten Men 1-23 22 / 70
Erik Engle Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 54
Robert Steele Men Cat 4 27 / 60

Florida State Championship TT (Apr 3 2016)

Rhandie Thompson Men 30-34 1 / 5

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2 15 / 60

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2 2 / 67

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 43

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47

Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park (Apr 2 2016)

Carl D'alessandro Men 35-49 Master 21 / 41
Andrew Chandler Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 60
Ivan Murdock Men 55-59 Master 7 / 14
Andrew Chandler Men Cat 3/4 10 / 44

Florida State Championship Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Rhandie Thompson Men 30-34 6 / 9

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Clydesdale 13+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
William Reynolds Men Physical Disability 13+ Open 1 / 3

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2 23 / 78
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 124 / 142

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2 24 / 80
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 164

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2 24 / 80
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 164

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 40
Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 48

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

David Flaten Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 53
George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 53

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Christian Zauner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 46
Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 40
Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 3 26 / 26

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 4 12 / 16

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Open Cat4/5-2 17 / 47
Wasyel Danysh Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 81

Marana Heritage Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Arthur Schocken Men Senior Cat 3-4 31 / 35
Alex Driscoll Men Senior 1-23 7 / 36
Trevor Johnson Men Senior 1-23 21 / 36
Arthur Schocken Men Senior 1-23 30 / 36
Arthur Schocken Men Senior Cat 4-5 22 / 41

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 26 2016)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Open Cat 4 3 / 4

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Kevin Fuller Men 5 31 / 48
Evan Twarog Men 4 8 / 55

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Ricardo Galindez Men CAT 4/5 3 / 59

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 35+ 33 / 68
Wasyel Danysh Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 91 / 91

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Christopher Cundiff Men PRO/1/2 17 / 18
Christopher Cundiff Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 2 / 19

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Christian Zauner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50
Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 49

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Jennifer Barlow Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 22

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 4 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 3 / 28

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 4 / 31
Scott Pontzer Men Cat 5 12 / 31
Michael Finlay Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 35 / 38

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 6 / 37
Charles Sutphin Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 22 / 53
Robert Burdett Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 44 / 53
Michael Finlay Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 46 / 53
Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 117 / 126

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Pineapple Sprint Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Steve Novak Men Senior 18-34 14 / 15
Salvatore Taibi Men Master 35-49 2 / 20
Chris Houghtling Men Master 35-49 17 / 20

Kingsway Criterium (Mar 13 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Open Cat 4/5 14 / 23

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4 59 / 68

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 73

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Scott Pontzer Men Cat 5 5 / 38
Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 7 / 38
Charles Sutphin Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 28 / 55
Michael Finlay Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 32 / 55
Robert Burdett Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 50 / 55
Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 113

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 8 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 6 / 29

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 43

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 11 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 3 / 11
Michael Finlay Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 19 / 25
Charles Sutphin Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 23 / 25

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 18 / 18

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Mitch Hunt Masters 50+ 16 / 18

CBR Crit Series 3of6 (Mar 6 2016)

Sam Curlee Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 63

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Nc Open PRO/1/2 9 / 38
Scott Pontzer Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 15

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Mitch Hunt Masters 50+ 11 / 18

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Mitch Hunt Masters 50+ 9 / 20

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4 12 / 28

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 9

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 4/5 44 / 56
George Dias Men Cat 4/5 51 / 56

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 35+ 32 / 47
Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 19 / 45

Velobrew-AV Homes Crit Series (Feb 28 2016)

Jared Weegmann Cat 3/4 17 / 30
Jared Weegmann Cat 4/5 19 / 28

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ 26 / 34

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Loree Mckinney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 38
Jermal Trammel Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 6 / 31

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Daniel Wanjoh Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 35

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ 21 / 26

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ 24 / 27

Dare to Race GP in Jurupa Valley Race #2 (Feb 28 2016)

Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 3 49 / 58
Michael Finlay Men Senior Open Cat 3 51 / 58
Michael Finlay Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 53 / 66

ExxonMobil Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Feb 27 2016)

Jorge Avalos Paralympic Open 1 / 3
Scott Wells Paralympic Open 2 / 3

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

Colin Kalescky Men Cat 4 3 / 38

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 42

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Jermal Trammel Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 54 / 61
Loree Mckinney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 61 / 61
Benjamin Early Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 62
Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Rick Beckman Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 35
George Dias Men Cat 4 50 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ 22 / 34

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ 21 / 34

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Michel Mouly jr Men Cat 3 16 / 50

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Charles Sutphin Cat 3 33 / 63

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Michel Mouly jr Men Cat 3 18 / 60

Rosena Ranch (Feb 20 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 61 / 71

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2016)

Keith Franke Men Cat 4/5 27 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 89
Arthur Schocken Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Scott Pontzer Men Cat 5 8 / 24
Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 11 / 24
Joel Lozano Men Cat 5 21 / 24
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2 7 / 63
Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 54 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 91
Scott Pontzer Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 5 / 24
Arthur Schocken Men Cat 5 6 / 24
Joel Lozano Men Cat 5 16 / 24
Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 14 / 68
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2 28 / 68

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 14 2016)

Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4 5 / 7
Amanda Zayas Women 4 3 / 8

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Amanda Zayas Women 4 3 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 99
Arthur Schocken Men Cat 5 4 / 26
Scott Pontzer Men Cat 5 9 / 26
Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Joel Lozano Men Cat 5 21 / 26
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2 8 / 75
Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 62 / 75

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 30
Roger Albertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Dino Ninassi Men Cat 5 19 / 24
Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Amanda Zayas Women 4 6 / 12

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 100
Arthur Schocken Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Scott Pontzer Men Cat 5 12 / 27
Joel Lozano Men Cat 5 26 / 27
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2 8 / 75
Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 69 / 75

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 60
Michael Finlay Men Senior Open Cat 3 39 / 60
Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 61

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

David Brignac Men Cat 4/5 63 / 71

Taco Mama Time Trial (Feb 6 2016)

Mark Cumberbatch Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 17
Chris Stoll Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 17
Scott Chen Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 14 / 17
Christopher Cundiff Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 24 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 16
William Reynolds Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 16
David Fleet Men Cat 4 10 / 14
Robert Mcwhorter Men Master 50+ 12 / 20
Scott Hendricks Men Master 50+ 14 / 20
Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 17 / 20

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Scott Pontzer Cat 5 22 / 69
Joel Lozano Cat 5 23 / 69
Michael Finlay Cat 3 42 / 70

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

Kelvin Scott Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Chris Spurrier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Daniel Wanjoh Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Roger Albertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Donald Mcclure Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 38
William Reynolds Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 8 / 12
James Weinstein Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 22 / 40
Scott Hendricks Men Master 50+ 23 / 40
Robert Mcwhorter Men Master 50+ 25 / 40
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 18 / 27

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men Masters 30-34 9 / 14

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Chris Marchini Men Master 55+ 37 / 47
Jason Brown Men Cat 5 35-49 37 / 46

Mt. Graham Hill Climb (Oct 4 2015)

Arthur Schocken Men CAT 5 5 / 13

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 3 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 24
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 3 2015)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 17 / 18

43rd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 13 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat3/4 33 / 49
Emily Graff Women Women4 2 / 11
Steve Bertrand Men pro/1/2/3 39 / 48

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat 2/3 31 / 45

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52
Robert Mcwhorter Men Master 55-59 45 / 53

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 57
Kathleen Giles Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Robert Mcwhorter Men Master 55-59 43 / 49

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 10 / 25
Kathleen Giles Women Master 35-39 1 / 6

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men 45+ 25 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 9 / 81
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 26 / 81
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 52 / 81
George Ganoung Men Pro/1 999 / 81
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 32 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 33 / 67
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 41 / 67
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 47 / 67
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 56 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 7 / 78
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 29 / 78
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 61 / 78
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 24 / 68

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 82
Maurice Hessel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 82

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 90
Maurice Hessel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 7 / 71

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 89
Maurice Hessel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 30 / 81
George Ganoung Men Pro/1 48 / 81
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 62 / 81
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 72 / 81
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 41 / 71

Music City Crits - Week 12 (Sep 2 2015)

Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 34 / 37
Carl D'alessandro Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 36
Chris Stoll Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 36

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Brian Rahl Men Cat4/5 17 / 22

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 7 / 11
David Brignac Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 36 / 40
Brian Rahl Men Cat4/5 A 14 / 46
Jorge Avalos Men Cat4/5 A 36 / 46
George Dias Men Cat4/5 A 41 / 46

NYS Time Trial Championship (Aug 30 2015)

Jason Dellilo Men Cat 4 3 / 8

The SoCalCup Finale crit (Aug 30 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 66 / 122

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Daniel Starr Men Cat4/5 B 10 / 59
Mark Dodge Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 59
Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 10 / 21
David Brignac Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 64 / 72
Brian Rahl Men Cat4/5 A 19 / 48
George Dias Men Cat4/5 A 26 / 48
Jorge Avalos Men Cat4/5 A 30 / 48

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 26 2015)

John Hartsfield Men C Cat 5 12 / 21
Amanda Zayas Women B Cat3/4 23 / 2
Ranjodh Gill Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 24

Music City Crits - Week 11 (Aug 26 2015)

Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 18 / 35
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 3/4 20 / 35
Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 23 / 35
Chris Stoll Senior Men Category 3/4 29 / 35
Carl D'alessandro Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 37

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 21

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Kathleen Giles Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 23 2015)

Scott Wells Para Open 1 / 2

The Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 23 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 18

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

David Flaten Men M/1/2/3 3 / 34
George Ganoung Men M/1/2/3 7 / 34

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 52
Kurt Page Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 52
Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 52
Scott Chen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 40 / 72
Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 42 / 72
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 59 / 72

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Kurt Page Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 22 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men Non- Open 3 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 19 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 18
Timothy Jardeleza Men C Cat 5 10 / 23
John Hartsfield Men C Cat 5 13 / 23

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - Crit (Aug 16 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Master 35+ 4 / 29
Carl D'alessandro Men Master 35+ 13 / 29

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 24 / 31

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Kelvin Scott Men Cat 5 2 / 53
William Reynolds Men Novice Cat 4 30 / 52

Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Aug 16 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 52

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 16 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 37

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Master 7 / 34
Carl D'alessandro Men Master 15 / 34
Scott Chen Men Master 20 / 34

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Georgia State Cat 3 20 / 42

Tour de Park City (Aug 15 2015)

Michael Gentry Cat 4/5 Men Combined 14 / 56
Michael Gentry Men Cat4/5 A 14 / 48

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Jason Dellilo Men 35+ Master 38 / 44

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

David Holmander MEN 65-69 4 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 12 2015)

Chris Spurrier Men C Cat 5 21 / 27
John Hartsfield Men C Cat 5 25 / 27
Ranjodh Gill Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 28

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

David Holmander Place 27 / 27

SA Bike Bash - Sunday (Aug 9 2015)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Juan Alcaz Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Jason Hoover Men Cat 4/5 22 / 29

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43
Evan Glowiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43
Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 4 / 13
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 48
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3/4 9 / 48

SA Bike Bash - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Juan Alcaz Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Jason Hoover Cat 4/5 29 / 33
William Obrien Men 40 Masters 15 / 16

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Tom Redpath Men CAT 4/5 20 / 32

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Tom Redpath Men 4-5 6 / 33

Tour de Loop (Aug 8 2015)

Jason Dellilo Men Cat 4 2 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 5 2015)

Kelvin Scott Men C Cat 5 1 / 15

Music City Crits - Week 10 (Aug 5 2015)

Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 16 / 32
Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 19 / 32

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 2 2015)

Mitchell Hunt Men Masters 50+ 18 / 21

Espinazo Del Diablo (Aug 2 2015)

Scott Chen Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 17
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 13 / 17
Chris Stoll Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 16 / 17
Michael Miller Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 17 / 17

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men Open 45+ 23 / 47

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Aug 2 2015)

Shaun Rooney Men Cat 5 2 / 8
Elizabeth Rooney Women Master 35+ 2 / 2

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 1 2015)

Mitchell Hunt Men Masters 50+ 19 / 23

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Scott Hendricks Men MM 50+ 1-23 24 / 27

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Robert Steele Men Cat 4 40 / 43
George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 2 / 19
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ 3 / 20

United Community Bank: Battle of Nashville Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 10
Scott Chen Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 10
Chris Stoll Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 10
Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 31 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 10 / 20

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 30 2015)

Mitchell Hunt Men Senior 50+ Masters 50+ 10 / 20

Music City Crits - Week 9 (Jul 29 2015)

Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 17 / 33
Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 21 / 33
Carl D'alessandro Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 33
Ivan Murdock Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 33

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

William Reynolds Men Para Open 1 / 2
Robert Steele Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30
William Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 45+ 10 / 13
Robert Steele Men Cat 3/4 19 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2 34 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2 54 / 65

New Albany Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Emily Graff Women Cat 4 2 / 5

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 26 2015)

Scott Chen Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13
Chris Stoll Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 13
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 3 7 / 32

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men 45+ Masters 24 / 38

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2 10 / 87

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Chris Spurrier Men 37K I Cat 4 17 / 17
Robert Steele Men 37K Eddy Merckx I Open 3 / 14
George Ganoung Men 37K I 35+ Masters 1 / 9
Bob Atkins Men 37K I 35+ Masters 4 / 9

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 25 2015)

Chris Stoll Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 25 2015)

Chris Stoll Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 12 / 15

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2 38 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Alex Driscoll Men CAT 2 21 / 92
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2 53 / 92

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Timothy Jardeleza Men C Cat 5 2 / 19

Music City Crits - Week 8 (Jul 22 2015)

Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 19 / 37
Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 24 / 37
Chris Stoll Senior Men Category 3/4 31 / 37
Carl D'alessandro Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 39
Ivan Murdock Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 39

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ 1 / 11
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 3 / 11
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Erik Reynolds Men Cat 5 11 / 20

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 19 2015)

Shawn Bryant Men Open 5 / 5

AV Homes Summer Crit Series (Jul 19 2015)

Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4/5 6 / 20

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ 1 / 11
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 3 / 11
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Erik Reynolds Men Cat 5 11 / 20

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 19 2015)

David Holmander Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 43 / 47

RIVER BEND CRIT (Jul 19 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 7

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Michael Stearns Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ 2 / 15
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 9 / 15
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Erik Reynolds Men Cat 5 22 / 23
William Reynolds Men Cat 4 29 / 32

Goldsboro Downtown Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Geoffrey Siepker Men Mens 4/5 6 / 23

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

Jeff Via Men 20K I 55+ Masters 12 / 16
Timothy Jardeleza Men 40K I Cat 5 6 / 28

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Michael Stearns Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ 2 / 15
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 9 / 15
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Erik Reynolds Men Cat 5 22 / 23
William Reynolds Men Cat 4 33 / 36

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

Rapides Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 3/4 2 / 6

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 15 2015)

Kelvin Scott Men C Cat 5 4 / 15

Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 15 2015)

Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 24 / 40
Chris Stoll Senior Men Category 3/4 25 / 40
Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 29 / 40
Ivan Murdock Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 37
Carl D'alessandro Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 37

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Tom Redpath Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 17 / 19
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3 20 / 24
Chris Stoll Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 3/4/5 9 / 14
Ivan Murdock Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 3/4/5 12 / 14
Scott Chen Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 3/4/5 13 / 14

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Roger Albertson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 26 / 37

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 15 / 28
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Robert Steele Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 9 / 34
Charles Kyle Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 18 / 34
Michael Jacobs Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 33 / 34
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 3 6 / 12
Robert Steele Men Cat 4 A 11 / 33
Robert Steele Men Cat 4 B 11 / 16
Robert Steele Men Master 35+ 19 / 21
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 59

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Marcos Melendez Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 10 / 67

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Kelvin Scott Men Cat 5 45 / 45
David Flaten Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 66
George Ganoung Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 66
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 66

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Michael Carney Men 40+ Masters 31 / 33

THE Herbalife CCA Regional Criterium Championships - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 32 / 50
Emily Graff Women Cat 4 1 / 16

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3 22 / 23
Scott Chen Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 3/4/5 4 / 15
Chris Stoll Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 3/4/5 11 / 15
Ivan Murdock Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 3/4/5 12 / 15
Tom Redpath Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 12 / 15

SRS #4: Knoxville TT (Jul 11 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3 4 / 9
Tom Redpath Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 9

THE Herbalife CCA Regional Criterium Championships - Friday (Jul 10 2015)

Geoffrey Siepker Men Cat 4 11 / 48

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Kelvin Scott Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 25
Michael Jacobs Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 51
Chris Spurrier Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 51
Michael Stearns Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 44 / 72

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Karen Hutchins Women Cat 3 23 / 25

Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Jun 28 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 44

CCA Regional Champs Road Race -- Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Adrian Roop Men 35-44 35+ 15 / 30

CCA Regional Champs Road Race -- Saturday (Jun 27 2015)

Adrian Roop Men 35-44 35+ 15 / 30

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Men Master 40+ 14 / 35

Baker City Cycling Classic - Strawberry Mountains Road Race (Jun 26 2015)

Dwayne Farr Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Open 51 / 77
Shawn Dobbs Men Open 58 / 77

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Jose Arguellas perez Men Pro/1/2 999 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 24 2015)

Michael Stearns Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 16
Kelvin Scott Men C Cat 5 15 / 18

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Cat 1 25 / 121
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1 55 / 121
Shawn Dobbs Men Cat 1 97 / 121

Music City Crits - Week 6 (Jun 24 2015)

Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 21 / 42
Chris Stoll Senior Men Category 3/4 35 / 42
Ivan Murdock Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 42

AV Homes Summer Crit Series (Jun 21 2015)

Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4/5 12 / 13

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men 45+ MASTER 12 / 24
Charles Kyle Men 45+ MASTER 23 / 24
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 44
Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 20 / 41
Alex Driscoll Men PRO 1/2/3 36 / 41

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men 45+ MASTER 17 / 24
Charles Kyle Men 45+ MASTER 21 / 24
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3/4 36 / 44
Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 42
Alex Driscoll Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 42

Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR (Jun 21 2015)

Dwayne Farr Category 1/2 6 / 41

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 41

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

George Ganoung Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 55
Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 55
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 55
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 55
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 52
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3/4 49 / 52
Mitch Hunt Men 45+ Masters 14 / 24
Charles Kyle Men 45+ Masters 16 / 24
William Reynolds Para-Cycling Open 4 / 6

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Omar Duran Paralympic Handcycle 1 / 2
Scott Wells Paralympic Handcycle 2 / 2
Jorge Avalos Paralympic Upright 1 / 2
Juan Alcaz Men Cat 4 9 / 17

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 56

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men 45+ MASTER 18 / 30
Charles Kyle Men 45+ MASTER 29 / 30
Amanda Zayas Women CAT 4 8 / 13
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 63
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3/4 58 / 63
Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 61
Alex Driscoll Men PRO 1/2/3 34 / 61
George Ganoung Men PRO 1/2/3 48 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Michael Jacobs Men CAT 3/4 26 / 39
Charles Kyle Men 45+ Masters 16 / 24
Mitch Hunt Men 45+ Masters 22 / 24

Music City Crits - Week 5 (Jun 17 2015)

Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 21 / 37

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2/3 2 / 67
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 18 / 67

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Jun 14 2015)

Kevin Fuller Men Category 4/5 28 / 29
Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 7 / 39

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Jesse Giordano Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 35

Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 14 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 21 / 39

Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 14 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 26 / 34

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2/3 7 / 36
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 16 / 36

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 13 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 15 / 35

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 13 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 22 / 39

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Cat 1/2 81 / 89

TN State Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Scott Chen Men Merckx (20k) Open 12 / 15
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-54 Open 3 / 5
Mark Cumberbatch Men Masters 55-59 Open 5 / 8

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Cat1/2 78 / 84

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 10 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 28
Michael Stearns Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 28

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 2 34 / 71
Shawn Dobbs Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 61 / 71

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 7 2015)

Jeff Krienke Men SM5 14 / 26

Vuelta Del Llano - RR (Jun 7 2015)

Brian Rahl Men Cat4/5 24 / 25

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Scott Chen Men Master 40-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 28

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men Open Cat 3 61 / 66

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Robert Steele Men Cat 5 2 / 64

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Jun 6 2015)

Mitch Hunt Pro Men 1/2/3 24 / 35

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 6 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 61
Shawn Dobbs Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 61
Sam Curlee Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 53 / 61

Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 3 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 3/4 5 / 52
Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 36 / 52

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 54

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men 123 26 / 41
Keith Johnson Men Masters 55-64 1234 3 / 25

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 16 / 58
Tom Redpath Men Masters 45 - 54 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 37

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 41

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2015)

Jason Dellilo Men Cat 3/4 4 / 8

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 3-4 31 / 36

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (May 31 2015)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 12
Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (May 31 2015)

Shawn Dobbs Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 67
Shawn Dobbs Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 46

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 54

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

David Holmander MEN 65-69 25k Criterium 6 / 6

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 44
Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 44
Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 44

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4/5 15 / 23

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 30 2015)

Michael Gentry Men Cat4/5 20 / 25

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Charles Kyle Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Charles Kyle Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34

Bikes 4 Kids - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Michael Gentry Men Cat4/5 19 / 25

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 30 2015)

Michael Gentry Men Cat4/5 18 / 27

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 3-4 27 / 31

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Jeff Via Men Master 55+ 55+ 13 / 18
Chris Spurrier Men Beginner Cat 4 15 / 15
Timothy Jardeleza Men Novice Cat 5 6 / 31

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 27 / 38

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Scott Chen Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 24
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 24
Michael Miller Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 24 / 24
Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Michael Gentry Men Cat4/5 23 / 27

Music City Crits - Week 3 (May 28 2015)

Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 21 / 41
Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 23 / 41
Carl D'alessandro Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 34

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 25 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 78

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Charles Kyle Men 45+ Masters 25 / 78
Wasyel Danysh Men 45+ Masters 67 / 78

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 5 2 / 11

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 48 / 103

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Charles Kyle Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 52
Michael Jacobs Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 50 / 52

Feliciana Road Race (May 24 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 13 / 47

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Michael Stearns Men Masters 40-49 Open 2 / 18
Charles Kyle Men Masters 40-49 Open 18 / 18

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 23 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 4 / 11

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (May 23 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 7 / 9

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 23 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 12 / 16

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men 35+ Masters 28 / 40

Music City Crits - Week 2 (May 20 2015)

Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 26 / 48
Alexander Stevens Senior Men Category 3/4 34 / 48
Alexander Stevens Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 32

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Amanda Zayas Women NOVICE 4 6 / 9
Michael Jacobs Men SENIOR 4 29 / 48

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men 40+ Masters 48 / 69

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Joshua Faine Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 9 / 29
Tom Redpath Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 20 / 29
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3 2 / 22
Paul Bolduan Men CAT 4 21 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 78
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 78
Ranjodh Gill Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 78
Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Cat 1/2 77 / 78

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 63
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 63
Ranjodh Gill Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 63

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Jason Dellilo Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 7

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Jason Dellilo Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 9

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 16 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Ivan Murdock Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 23 / 28

Falls Lake Road Race (May 16 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men 50+ Masters 16 / 35

Falls Lake Road Race (May 16 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men 50+ Masters 50+ 15 / 35

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Amanda Zayas Women CAT 3/4 23 / 28

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 68
Ranjodh Gill Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 68
Dwayne Farr Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 68

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 70
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 70
Ranjodh Gill Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 70

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Jason Dellilo Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 15

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Jason Dellilo Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 7

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 16 2015)

Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4/5 25 / 27

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3 7 / 19
Tom Redpath Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 11 / 23
Joshua Faine Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 13 / 23

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3 7 / 11
Tom Redpath Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 11
Joshua Faine Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 8 / 11

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Jason Dellilo Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 6

MONKEY HILL TIME TRIAL (May 15 2015)

Amanda Zayas WOMEN CAT3/4 4 / 6

Nestor Cup Race #4 (May 14 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat P/1/2/3 40 / 46

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

James Lawrence Men SM 3 9 / 39

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Robert Steele Men Cat 5 15 / 64
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 43 / 66
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 55
Michael Stearns Men 45+ Masters 6 / 40
Michael Jacobs Men 45+ Masters 31 / 40

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 9 2015)

Michael Miller Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 7 / 7

Music City Crits (May 6 2015)

Alexander Stevens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4 15 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

Robert Steele Men C Cat 5 3 / 26
Timothy Jardeleza Men C Cat 5 4 / 26

Nestor Cup Race #3 (May 5 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Melissa Tallent Women Masters 35 5 / 11
Keith Johnson Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 22
Michael Loftus Masters 35 Cat 3/4 41 / 67
Michael Stearns Senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 84
Michael Stearns Masters 45 18 / 45
Robert Steele Men Cat 5 6 / 50

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 60
Shawn Dobbs Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 49
Andrew Moss Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 49

Dalton Road Race (May 3 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 7 / 11

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 46
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 38
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 48

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 3 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men 45+ Masters 25 / 43

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 3 2015)

Jason Dellilo Men Cat3/4 25 / 40

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 3 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 4/5 16 / 26

Dalton Circuit Race (May 2 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 6 / 9

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 35
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 40

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 38
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 47

Sevier Park Criterium (May 2 2015)

Alexander Stevens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Scott Chen Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Michael Miller Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Alexander Stevens Men Cat 3/4 16 / 41

State Time Trial - Florida (May 2 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 7 / 13
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Master 30-34 3 / 3

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Keith Johnson Men 45+ Masters 43 / 51

Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon (May 2 2015)

Kevin Fuller Men 5 10 / 17

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

Robert Steele Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 19
George Ganoung Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ 2 / 15
Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ 9 / 15

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Non TT Men 7 / 24

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Caleb Christian Men CAT 3/4 45 / 53
Michael Gentry Men CAT 4/5 27 / 73

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 2 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33

Tour de Bay (May 2 2015)

David Ohearn Men Cat 4 6 / 16

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Edward Greway Men CAT 4/5 47 / 52

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Robert Steele Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Joel Lozano Men Cat 5 16 / 20
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 60
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 3/4 35 / 61

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Robert Steele Men Cat 5 17 / 20
Joel Lozano Men Cat 5 20 / 20
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 64
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 3/4 57 / 61

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 28

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Jeffery Cahill Men Cat 4/5 51 / 51
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 3/4 38 / 44

Brick City Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Adrian Roop Men 35+ Master35+1/2/3/4 17 / 26
Emily Graff Women Women3/4 7 / 10
Geoffrey Siepker Men Cat3/4 25 / 36
Aaron Raley Men Cat3/4 30 / 36

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 36
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 10

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Tristin Suhonen Category 4/5 16 / 22

The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 54
Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 74
Andrew Moss Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 67 / 74
Andrew Moss Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 5 / 73

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

Ivan Murdock Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 11 / 26
Scott Chen Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 19 / 26

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Robert Steele Men Cat 5 14 / 27
Joel Lozano Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 24
Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 66
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 3/4 64 / 63

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Juan Alcaz Men Cat 4/5 44 / 53

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Juan Alcaz Men Cat 4/5 22 / 42

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 2/3 61 / 67
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 2/3 67 / 67
Jeffery Cahill Men CAT 5 25 / 28

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 25 2015)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 16
Scott Chen Men Masters 50+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 16

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Robert Steele Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Joel Lozano Men Cat 5 16 / 18
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 3/4 44 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 39

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Open Cat 3 30 / 38
George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 19 2015)

David Flaten Men Cat P/1/2 61 / 75

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54

Nestor Cup Race #2 (Apr 19 2015)

Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

EFP Rotenberg Methods Criterium at the Zoo (Apr 19 2015)

Jason Dellilo Men Masters 40+ 5 / 8
Jason Dellilo Men Category 3-4 23 / 32

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 4/5 30 / 36

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 4 / 6

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Joel Lozano Men Cat 5 25 / 35
Luis Acevedo Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 11 / 16
William Reynolds Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 18 / 18

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 71
Michael Loftus Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 18 / 41

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 40

District Masters and Super Masters Road Race Championships (Apr 18 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7

The Cycle Depot Inaugural Criterium (Apr 18 2015)

Jim Worrall Men Master 50+ 14 / 14

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 5 3 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

David Holmander Men Master 65+ 999 / 12
Timothy Ainsworth Men Master 60+ 21 / 28
Wasyel Danysh Men Master 40+ 49 / 59
Robert Light Men Cat 5 H 45+ 36 / 41
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 D 82 / 95
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4 B 40+ 34 / 74

US Pro Crit Nationals (Apr 18 2015)

Keith Johnson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29

Three River Rumble - Crit (Apr 18 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 7 / 10

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 8 / 11

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 8 / 11

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat P/1/2 19 / 67
Dwayne Farr Men Cat P/1/2 25 / 67
John Shalekbriski Men Cat P/1/2 28 / 67
Kathleen Giles Women Cat P/1/2 14 / 36
William Reynolds Men Open Cat 4 36 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 41

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Karen Hutchins Women Cat 3 13 / 15
William Jacobus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

William Jacobus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Karen Hutchins Women Cat 3 21 / 25
John Shalekbriski Men Cat P/1/2 16 / 58
Dwayne Farr Men Cat P/1/2 40 / 58
William Reynolds Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 9 / 9

Nestor Cup Race #1 (Apr 14 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Kathleen Giles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 46
Lee Wise Men Cat 4/5 32 / 41

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 14 / 26
William Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 24 / 62
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 46

Todd Stadium Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Jerry Chapmon Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 28 / 30
Mitch Hunt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 2 / 4
Roger Albertson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 3 / 4
Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 8 / 10
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3 9 / 10

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 12 2015)

Jason Dellilo Men Master's 35+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 8

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Carl D'alessandro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 62
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 3/4 39 / 81

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Jeff Krienke Men CAT5 3 / 25

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 7
Roger Albertson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 5 / 7
Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 9 / 11
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3 11 / 11
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 2/3 9 / 12

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Jeff Krienke Men CAT5 13 / 45

Hell of the South (Apr 11 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Alexander Stevens Men Cat 3 22 / 38

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 44

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

James Lawrence Men MM 40+ 3 48 / 66

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 24 / 43
David Fleet Men Cat 5 27 / 32
Rhandie Thompson Men Master 30-34 9 / 12
Tom Redpath Men Master 50-54 18 / 25

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

George Ganoung Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 22

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4 999 / 33

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Open Cat 3 13 / 29
Ricardo Galindez Men Open Cat 5 36 / 44
Jeffery Cahill Men Open Cat 5 40 / 44

Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Cat 4 4 / 6

Ring of Fire (Apr 1 2015)

Colin Kalescky Men Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 36
Michael Loftus Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Melissa Tallent Men Cat 3/4 41 / 50

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2015)

John Shalekbriski Men Category 1/2 4 / 43

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 4
Gary Magonigle Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 4

Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 22 / 24

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Colin Kalescky Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Gary Magonigle Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 22

Blue Goose Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 2 / 12

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Masters 35+ Open 5 / 11
Michael Gentry Men 4-5 30 / 48

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Masters 35+ Open 4 / 11
Michael Gentry Men 4-5 31 / 52

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Pro-12 94 / 129

Conquer The Canal Time Trial a Virginia BAR event and part of the Tidewater Cup (Mar 28 2015)

Jason Kimball Men Physical Disability 13+ Open 2 / 4
Peter Villaluz Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 3

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 45
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 45

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 28 2015)

John Shalekbriski Men Category 1/2 51 / 51

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men 45+ Masters 17 / 38
Wasyel Danysh Men 35+ Masters 41 / 56

Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 19 / 31

Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 19 / 27

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

David Holmander D (5) Race 17 / 19

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Chris Marchini Men Masters 35+ 4-5 25 / 38
Shannon Gaffney Women Masters 35+ Open 3 / 11
Michael Gentry Men 4-5 19 / 55

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Open Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Chris Marchini Men 4-5 Masters 35+ 30 / 38
Michael Gentry Men 4-5 36 / 55

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Roger Albertson Men Cat 5 33 / 45
Brian Kohl Men Cat 5 35 / 45

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 22 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 5 / 13

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Michael Stearns Men Masters 35+ 11 / 54
Robert Steele Men Cat 4/5 38 / 73
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/5 68 / 73
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 9 / 16

Volcano Cliffs Circuit Day 2 (Mar 22 2015)

Jeff Krienke Men CAT5 8 / 20

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

David Brignac Men Cat 5 24 / 28

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Alexander Stevens Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Jimmy Lancaster Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Jimmy Lancaster Men Master 35-44 Open 22 / 14
Todd Toomey Men Cat 5 29 / 30
Jimmy Lancaster Men Cat 3/4 9 / 37
Alexander Stevens Men Cat 3/4 35 / 37

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Maurice Hessel Cat P/1/2 58 / 74

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 10 / 28

Volcano Cliffs Circuit Day 1 (Mar 21 2015)

Jeff Krienke Men CAT5 8 / 18

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Keith Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Mitch Hunt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Jerry Hadley Men Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Jerry Hadley Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Anthony Pachuta Men Cat 3/4 37 / 39
Mitch Hunt Men Master 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Charles Kyle Men Master 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 20

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Maurice Hessel Cat P/1/2 53 / 66

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 53
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 45-54 Open 14 / 22
Peter Villaluz Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 39 / 46

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 4/5 47 / 69
Mark Obremsky Men Cat 4/5 61 / 69

Pineapple Sprint Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Jonathan Laurion Men Master 4/5 7 / 18
Dan Farrell Men Master 4/5 12 / 18
Edward Garcia Men Master 4/5 14 / 18
Melissa Tallent Women 4 / 6

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 60

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 6 / 18
Ricardo Galindez Men CAT 5 10 / 12

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Ivan Murdock Men Master 45-49 Open 10 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Andrew Moss Men3/4 6 / 45
Andrew Moss Men 123 28 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Trevor Johnson Men Pro/1 33 / 39

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2015)

Andrew Moss MISS 'N OUT 4/5 3 / 11
Andrew Moss CRITERIUM 3/4 9 / 36
Andrew Moss CRITERIUM 1/2/3 9 / 29

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Keith Johnson Men Masters 45 3 / 11

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Clayton Cole Men SM 4-5 23 / 75

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 18 / 24

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 16 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

Ricardo Galindez Men 35+ Cat 5 26 / 29
Keith Johnson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 4 / 41

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Roger Albertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Brian Kohl Men Cat 5 29 / 37

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 1 2015)

Robert Vigeant Masters Men 50+ 23 / 39
Bill Jacobus Masters Men 1/2/3 28 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Shannon Gaffney STR Women Open 3 / 8

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 1 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Open 3 / 8

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Robert Mcwhorter Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 49 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Robert Mcwhorter Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 49 / 53

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Roger Albertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 20
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Brian Kohl Men Cat 5 16 / 20

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 28 2015)

Ricardo Galindez Men 35+ Cat 5 12 / 12

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Gary Magonigle Men Master 50+ Open 34 / 40
Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 12

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 8

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Robert Mcwhorter Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 52 / 58

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Roger Albertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Brian Kohl Men Cat 5 29 / 36

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Robert Mcwhorter Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 56 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2015)

Ricardo Galindez Men 35+ Cat 5 12 / 16
Russell Thompson Men 35+ Cat 5 16 / 16

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Michael Pirih Men Cat 5 12 / 19
David Fleet Men Cat 5 15 / 19

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2015)

Robert Vigeant Eddy Senior Men 20 / 35

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

George Dias Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 67
Juan Alcaz Men Cat 4 19 / 70

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Ricardo Galindez Men 35+ Cat 5 10 / 23
Russell Thompson Men 35+ Cat 5 16 / 23
Kurt Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 54

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

George Dias Men Cat 4 34 / 65
Edell Cruz rivera Men A Cat 5 16 / 48
David Brignac Men A Cat 5 39 / 48

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Tom Redpath Men Masters Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 15 / 34
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Michael Pirih Men Cat 5 15 / 32
Brian Kohl Men Cat 5 28 / 32
Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4 28 / 38

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Tom Redpath Men Masters Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 11 / 12

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 59
Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 53 / 64

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 60
Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 46 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 60
Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 58 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 64
Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 56 / 78

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2015)

Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4 39 / 43

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 77 / 119

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 7 2015)

Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4 65 / 65

Union Grove Time Trial (Feb 7 2015)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 16
Scott Chen Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 16
Jimmy Lancaster Men Cat 3 6 / 11

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Keith Johnson Men Masters 50+ 5 / 28
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 13 / 28
Ethan Ensley Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Tom Redpath Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 28

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 1 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 24 / 76

Boulevard Road Race (Jan 31 2015)

Jennifer Royce Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 42 / 46
Alex Schueckler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 65
Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 44 / 65
Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 52 / 65
Jennifer Royce Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 29
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 21 / 28

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 25 2015)

Edward Greway Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Ethan Ensley Men masters 35+ 18 / 70
Carl D'alessandro Men masters 35+ 25 / 70
Tom Redpath Men masters 35+ 29 / 70
Mike Hopkins Men masters 35+ 33 / 70
William Reynolds Men masters 35+ 35 / 70
David Flaten Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 35
George Ganoung Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 35
George Dias Men masters 50+ 19 / 33
Ivan Murdock Men masters 50+ 25 / 33
Scott Chen Men masters 50+ 27 / 33
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 21 / 30

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 24 2015)

Trevor Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5B 28 / 45

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 24 2015)

Tom Redpath Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Mike Hopkins Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 44
William Reynolds Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 44
Ethan Ensley Men masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Carl D'alessandro Men masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
David Flaten Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 36
George Ganoung Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 36
George Dias Men masters 50+ 20 / 33
Ivan Murdock Men masters 50+ 26 / 33
Scott Chen Men masters 50+ 28 / 33
Edward Greway Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 21 / 30

CBR Season Opener (Jan 18 2015)

Trevor Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 76 / 77
Trevor Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 30 / 64

Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 (Jan 11 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 4 21 / 27

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 4 3 / 27

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Jason Brown Men 5 (35-49) 38 / 46

Mount Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 11 2014)

Shannon Gaffney Women Pro 1-23 4 / 4

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 4 3 / 23

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 4 16 / 17

Rumble at Roebling Road Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3/4 4 / 14
David Ohearn Men CAT 3/4 5 / 14
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 4/5 4 / 23
Mike Hopkins Men CAT 4/5 21 / 23
Steven Hall Men CAT 4/5 23 / 23
Mike Hopkins Men CAT 5 2 / 7

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

William Obrien Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 27 / 64
George Dias Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 48 / 64
David Brignac Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 58 / 64
John Shalekbriski Men 23-29 Open 2 / 23
Dwayne Farr Men 23-29 Open 6 / 23
Nathan Robinson Men 23-29 Open 21 / 23

Rumble at Roebling Road (Sep 27 2014)

David Ohearn Men CAT 3/4 6 / 18
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3/4 15 / 18
Steven Hall Men CAT 3/4 17 / 18
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 4/5 6 / 19
Steven Hall Men CAT 4/5 16 / 19
Mike Hopkins Men CAT 4/5 19 / 19
Tom Redpath Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 10 / 12
Mike Hopkins Men CAT 5 6 / 9

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 5 39 / 79
David Brignac Men Cat 5 57 / 79
Juan Alcaz Men Cat 5 58 / 79
Kenneth Guthrie Men Cat 5 75 / 79
George Dias All Military Open 6 / 23
David Brignac All Military Open 7 / 23
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 28
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 28
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 28

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 13 / 14
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 45+ Open 9 / 10

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 25 2014)

William Obrien Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 56
William Obrien Men Cat 3/4/5 23 / 75

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 18 2014)

William Obrien Men Cat 3/4/5 32 / 76
William Obrien Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 44

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 2 / 14
Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 7
David Ohearn Men Cat 4 14 / 18
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 2 / 14
David Ohearn Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men PRO/1/2 37 / 52

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 2 / 14
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
David Ohearn Men Cat 4 16 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 4 / 19
Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9
David Ohearn Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men PRO/1/2 48 / 65

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

George Dias Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 47 / 63
David Brignac Men Cat 5 13 / 73

Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 28

Alabama State Road Race Championship (Sep 6 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Christopher Cundiff Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 32 / 74
Kathleen Giles Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 7 / 13

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Kathleen Giles Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 3 / 13
Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 1 / 82
George Ganoung Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 13 / 82

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

George Ganoung Men Master 40-44 15 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 8 / 66
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 23 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 53 / 89
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 82 / 89
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/1 83 / 89
George Ganoung Men Pro/1 84 / 89
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 15 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 16 / 52
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 12 / 76
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 67 / 76

Cajon Pass Circuit Race (Aug 30 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 22

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Robert Steele Men 35+ 4/5 27 / 42
Donnie Corliss Men 35+ 4/5 40 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 21 / 84
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 53 / 84
George Ganoung Men Pro/1 55 / 84
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/1 79 / 84
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 41 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 27 / 89
George Ganoung Men Pro/1 52 / 89
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 55 / 89
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/1 83 / 89
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 8 / 67

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Gabriella Allong Women CAT 3/4 14 / 23
Gabriella Allong Women CAT 4/5 2 / 20

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

George Ganoung Men 1/2/3 8 / 17

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Charles Kyle Men 35+ 3-4 10 / 56
Charles Kyle Men 45+ 36 / 38
Michael Lewis Men 5 16 / 46

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Gabriella Allong Women 4 2 / 9

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Aug 16 2014)

Gabriella Allong Women Open 12 / 49

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 23 / 35

Hotter 'N Hell Hillclimb at Mt. Baldy 2014 (Aug 16 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 3 / 7

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Chris Spurrier Men 40K 5 20 / 25

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 2 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 13 2014)

Chris Spurrier Men C Cat 5 11 / 12

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men PRO 1/2 68 / 68

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial #2 (Aug 10 2014)

Keith Johnson Masters 45+ 3 / 7
Charles Kyle Cat 3 2 / 2

The Dragon Criterium Series (Aug 9 2014)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 4/5 17 / 26

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)

Gabriella Allong Women Senior 3/4 9 / 27

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Keith Johnson 50+ no cat 5's 1 / 15
Charles Kyle 45+ No Cat 5's 8 / 13

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 22 / 37

East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 48

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Mike Carney Men Master 40+ 13 / 15

I AM Criterium: Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2014)

Christopher Cundiff Men Elite Masters 35-99 1 / 17
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Mike Carney Men Master 40+ 17 / 19

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 11 / 29

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

George Ganoung Men Masters 35 1 / 11

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Mike Carney Men Master 40+ 16 / 19

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 18 / 20

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Mike Carney Men Master 40+ 11 / 15

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 12 / 28

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 16 / 30

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 11 / 35

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 8 / 8

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Dwayne Farr Senior Men 23 / 33

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Charles Kyle Men MASTER 45+ 8 / 12

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Master 45+ 2 / 12
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 8 / 12

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 4 / 20
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 4 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 9 / 20
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 123 / 171
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 63 / 102

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Kurt Page Men Masters 40+ 3 / 18

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 19 2014)

Kurt Page Men Masters 40+ 3 / 8

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Master 45+ (10.4 mi ) 3 / 16
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ (10.4 mi ) 9 / 16
Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 19 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 6 / 11
Keith Johnson Men Master 45+ 11 / 11
Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 4 40 / 50

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 3 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 10 / 20
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 155 / 177
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 172 / 177
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 47 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 12 / 24
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 20 / 110
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 67 / 194
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 173 / 194

SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)

Emily Graff Women CAT 4 6 / 7

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 33 / 196
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 196 / 196
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 6 / 111

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 16 2014)

Michael Lewis Men C Cat 5 21 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 119 / 210
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 199 / 210
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 201 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 81 / 210
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 129 / 210
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 183 / 210
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 187 / 210

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

David Ohearn Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 5
David Ohearn Men Cat 4 12 / 25

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)

Charles Kyle Men Cat 3 (40 km ) 3 / 3

IT&B Pineapple Hill Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23-34 4 / 4

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 48

Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 41

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 46

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 12 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 34

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Michael Carney Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 72
Michael Carney Men Masters 45+ 4 / 40

C State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2014)

Geoffrey Siepker Men Cat 4 30 / 52

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Eric Obergfell Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 67
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 51 / 62

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 10 2014)

Amanda Zayas Men Cat 4/5 37 / 69
Kenneth Guthrie Men Cat 4/5 59 / 69
George Dias Men Cat 4/5 65 / 69
Amanda Zayas Women Open 16 / 21

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Cat 2 Senior Open 30 / 56

Pisgah Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 6 / 9
Mark Mcclay Men Master35+1/2/3 35+ 12 / 14

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Michael Carney Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 57
Eric Obergfell Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 57
Michael Lewis Men CAT 5 16 / 47
Chris Spurrier Men CAT 5 41 / 47

Pisgah Omnium - Road Race (Jul 5 2014)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Mark Mcclay Men Master35+1/2/3 35+ 5 / 18

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Timothy Conner Men H3 Para 8 / 9
Scott Wells Men H2 Para 5 / 4
Kurt Page Men BVI 5 / 18

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Timothy Conner Men H3 Para 7 / 8
Scott Wells Men H2 Para 5 / 5
Dan Cassidy Men Open 16 / 71
Nathan Robinson Men Open 61 / 71
Kurt Page Men BVI 4 / 18

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 3 2014)

Amanda Zayas Women Open 29 / 35

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 37 / 152
Dwayne Farr Men Cat 1 11 / 132
Dan Cassidy Men Cat 1 23 / 132
Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1 107 / 132

SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Robert Rockafellow Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 30 / 40
Robert Rockafellow Men Cat 4 Senior Open 48 / 59

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Eric Obergfell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 37 / 71
Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 38

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro 1/2 62 / 73

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Masters 45+ 2 / 7

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 Masters 6 / 44

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 28 2014)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 Masters 27 / 33

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Scott Chen Men Master 50-59 27 / 37
Ivan Murdock Men Master 50-59 31 / 37
Nathan Robinson Men Pro 1/2/3 76 / 110
Carl D'alessandro Men Master 40-49 10 / 38
Ivan Murdock Men Master 40-49 32 / 38
Scott Chen Men Master 40-49 37 / 38

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 44 / 60

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 26 / 33

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 27 / 40

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 49 / 67

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 27 / 36

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 26 / 34

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Dwayne Farr Senior Men 1/2/3 5 / 40

Campus Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 21

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Wasyel Danysh Men Master 45+ 25 / 27

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Charles Kyle Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 40

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Dwayne Farr Senior Men 24 / 36

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Cat1/2/3 12 / 24

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 28 / 46

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

David Weiner Mixed Open Physical Disability (20K ) 5 / 5
Charles Kyle Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 12 / 18

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 18 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Chris Spurrier Men Cat 5 C 21 / 20

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 24 / 28

Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)

Charles Kyle Mens CAT 3/4 17 / 43
Charles Kyle Mens Masters 45+ 7 / 8

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

David Weiner Men OPEN PARA-CYCLING TT 6 / 7

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Michael Carney Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Michael Carney Men Masters 35-39 30 / 46

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Christopher Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 17 / 28

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Gabriella Allong Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 32

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

Wasyel Danysh Men Non TT 10 / 24

North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 1 (Jun 14 2014)

Mark Mcclay Men 40-44 18 / 21

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Trevor Johnson Men Cat. 1 81 Miles 10 / 11
Emily Brown Women Cat. 3 58 Miles 8 / 9

North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Jun 14 2014)

Mark Mcclay Men 40-44 18 / 21

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Sean Easley Men CAT 3/4 36 / 60

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Christopher Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 21 / 31

Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)

Scott Chen Men Master 50-59 14 / 18
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Scott Chen Men Cat 4/5 23 / 35
Carl D'alessandro Men Master 40-49 13 / 25

O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)

Bob Atkins Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 11

the NOW Energy Bar Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Robert Rockafellow Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 27 / 62
Robert Rockafellow Men Cat 4 Senior Open 46 / 66
Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 33 / 56

River Bend Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 23
Aaron Vorhies Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 23

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 56

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2/3 14 / 35
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 2/3 40 / 35
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 3/4 45 / 62
Tom Redpath Men Cat 3/4 48 / 62

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)

Keith Johnson Masters 45+ 5 / 18

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Ivan Murdock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-59 7 / 19
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 49

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Master 50+ 11 / 11
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2/3 52 / 71
Sean Easley Men Cat 2/3 61 / 71
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 2/3 63 / 71
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 20 / 20

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)

Noah Hutcher Men Cat 4/5 51 / 68

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)

Jeffrey Lesser Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 47

Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)

Trevor Johnson Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 40

Cow Country Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Mark Taylor Men Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Brock Kruse Men Cat 4 8 / 9

Bicycle Post 2014 Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Geoffrey Siepker Men 3/4 15 / 25

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Dwayne Farr Senior Men 8 / 65

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 44

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)

Kurt Page Men Masters 35+ 5 / 25
Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 19 / 26

Downtown Goldsboro Criterium (May 31 2014)

Mark Mcclay Men Masters 35+ 11 / 16

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4 15 / 46
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 9 / 16
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Category 3 17 / 23

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Charles Kyle Men Master 40-49 12 / 16

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)

Jeffrey Lesser Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 50

Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (May 26 2014)

Shawn Dobbs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 32
Shawn Dobbs Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 30 / 61
Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 37 / 61
Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 39 / 61

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 37 / 97
Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ 40 / 97

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Charles Kyle Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 43

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Michael Carney Men Open Masters 40 49 1 / 14

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 33 / 56

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 4 / 34

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Michael Carney Men 1/2/3 19 / 26
Charles Kyle Masters 45+ 16 / 18

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4 28 / 36
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 8 / 11

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 24 / 35

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Ian Newcomb Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 7 / 64

FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (May 23 2014)

Russell Thompson Men Cat4/5 32 / 40

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men 1/2 7 / 33

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Marcos Melendez Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 1 / 43
Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 26

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

James Elliott Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 12 / 19
James Elliott Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 18 / 22

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Christopher Cundiff Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 35

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 94
Gabriella Allong Women Cat 4 3 / 16

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)

Gabriella Allong Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 23

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Keith Johnson Men 45+ 16 / 20

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 34

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Mitchell Kieffer Men CAT 5 Senior 18+ 2 / 27
Keith Johnson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-55 3 / 14
Charles Kyle Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-55 11 / 14

SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 30

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Gabriella Allong Women Cat 4 1 / 24

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Norman Zellers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 26

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men 1/2 23 / 34

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 19

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4 26 / 30

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (May 10 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Masters 45+ 1 / 18
Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ 6 / 18
Mitchell Kieffer Mens CAT 5 5 / 12

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 Novice 21 / 46

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)

Erik Bailly Men Category 1-2Pro 9 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

Marcos Melendez Men Cat 5 C 1 / 15

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 13 / 39

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 50 / 56

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Erik Bailly Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 45

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25

Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)

Kurt Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 4 / 28
Tom Redpath Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 22 / 28

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 41

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 53

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Sean Easley Mens 3/4 53 / 66

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 30 2014)

Steven Hall Men CAT 4/5 14 / 23

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Sean Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 35
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 Category 7 / 55

Fort Davis Hammerfest (Apr 27 2014)

Jason Dorn Men Cat 5 Open 14 / 14
Michael Unruh Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 15

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Tom Redpath Men's Cat 3/4 Open 65 / 71
Tom Redpath Men's Masters 45+ 27 / 28

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Carl D'alessandro Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 4 / 35
Ivan Murdock Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 15 / 35
Adam Kruse Men CAT 2/3 34 / 38
Christopher Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 2 / 28
Carl D'alessandro Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 25 / 28

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Erik Bailly Men Cat 1-23 14 / 27

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 39

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Norman Zellers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 38

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Ivan Murdock Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 14 / 19
Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 43 / 71
Russell Thompson Men CAT 5 23 / 34
Haby Ramirez Men CAT 5 25 / 34
Daniel Schumacher Men CAT 5 28 / 34
Adam Kruse Men CAT 1/2 23 / 47
Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 48 / 52
Amanda Zayas Women CAT 3/4 20 / 36

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Charles Kyle Men MASTER 45+ 30 / 30

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 24 2014)

John Hensz Men Cat 3/4 62 / 67

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 15 / 97

Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 32 / 63

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Lewis Men Masters Cat5 40-49 2 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 57 / 102

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 40 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 84 / 102

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Kurt Page Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 62

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 11 / 14

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 8 / 73
David Weiner Men Cat 5 68 / 73

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Jeffrey Lesser Men Cat 4 41 / 41

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 8 / 61

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 15 / 26
Aaron Vorhies Men Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 38 / 38

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Trevor Johnson Men pro/1/2 16 / 23

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Charles Kyle Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 31

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Adam Kruse Men Cat 2 20 / 26

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 15 / 21

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Pro-12 58 / 80
Nathan Robinson Men Pro-12 63 / 80

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

David Weiner Men Bicycle Men/Women Physical Disability Senior 1 2 / 2
Keith Johnson Men Open Master 35+ 2 / 7

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Bob Atkins Men SM 4-5 4 / 30

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 Frs 5 / 5

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Robert Light Men Cat 5 K 45+ 34 / 40
Jeffrey Lesser Men Cat 4 B 40+ 61 / 74

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Sean Easley Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 7 / 58
Michael Lewis Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 17 / 53

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

David Weiner WW Bicycle Men/Women Physical Disability 2 / 2
Keith Johnson Masters 35+ 2 / 7

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Christopher Cundiff Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 17 / 41
Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 2 21 / 47
Adam Kruse Men Cat 2 29 / 47
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 69 / 82

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 2 / 35

Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)

Robert Corbett Men 4/5 40 / 57

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Marcos Melendez Men Cat 5 3 / 46
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 27 / 46

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Bob Atkins Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 51

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 2 / 26

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 45

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 44
Kurt Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 44
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 44

Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 25

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)

James Elliott Men Masters 50+ 18 / 18

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Aaron Vorhies Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 34

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 4 / 53

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

George Dias Men's Cat 4 20 / 23

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

George Dias Men's Cat 4 17 / 23

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Emily Brown Women cat 3/4 7 / 13

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 32 / 56
Dennet Oregon Men Cat 5 49 / 56
Charles Kyle Masters 35+ 53 / 66

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Bob Atkins Mixed Cat 4 4 / 42

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

George Dias Men's Cat 4 23 / 30

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 22 2014)

Gabriella Allong Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 29

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

George Dias Men's Cat 4 10 / 30

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Charles Kyle Men Open Masters 35-55 53 / 57
Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 4 / 51

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Bob Atkins Mixed Time Trial 21 / 89

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Tom Redpath M 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Jose Solis Men cat 3 3 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Jose Solis Men cat 3 18 / 57

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 39
Michael Unruh Men Cat3/4 34 / 54

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Michael Unruh Men Cat3/4 49 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Solis Jose Men cat 3 10 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Jose Solis Men cat 3 20 / 57

Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 36

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

David Brignac Men 5 Senior Open 11 / 20
Patrick Keegan Men 5 Senior Open 20 / 20
David Brignac Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 36 / 38

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 22

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Pro Cat 1/2 59 / 59

Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)

Michael Unruh Men Cat 4/5 7 / 62
Jason Dorn Men Cat 4/5 26 / 62

Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)

Jose Solis Men Cat 3 3 / 20

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 Jan-34 13 / 15

SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Mar 2 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 31 / 53
Sam Curlee Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 45 / 53

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 Jan-34 20 / 23

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

George Dias Men Cat4/5 36 / 44

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Aaron Vorhies Men Cat 4/5 41 / 43

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Russell Thompson Men Cat 5 35+ 22 / 35
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 Jan-34 8 / 13

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

George Dias Men Cat 4 60 / 70

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Russell Thompson Men Cat 5 35+ 24 / 29
Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 Jan-34 12 / 27

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Michael Lewis Men 5 22 / 52
Jerry Chapmon Men 45+ 6 / 24

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Bob Atkins Men Cat 4 8 / 59
Matthew Mapes Men Cat 4 26 / 59
George Dias Men Cat 4 48 / 59
William Obrien Men Cat 4 56 / 59
Nicholas Sterghos Men Cat 5 A 2 / 48

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

George Dias Men Cat4/5 11 / 28
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 29

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

George Dias Men Cat4/5 9 / 26
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 28

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 Jan-34 20 / 26

SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 35 / 89

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

George Dias Men Cat4/5 21 / 32
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 36

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

George Dias Men Cat4/5 9 / 32
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 Jan-34 12 / 19

Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)

Kurt Page Men Open 3 / 3

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)

David Brignac Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 51

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 37
David Fleet Men Cat 5 12 / 17

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Pro 1/2 Senior 42 / 70
Adam Kruse Men Pro 1/2 Senior 47 / 70

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

David Fleet Men Cat 5 22 / 28
Nicholas Chase Men Cat 4 26 / 27
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 38

Union Grove Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)

Kurt Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 2 / 7

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 73
Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 73

Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)

William Obrien Men Cat 4 20 / 58
George Dias Men Cat 4 21 / 58
William Obrien Men 40+ 41 / 44

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Jose Solis Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 12 / 62
Juan Alcaz Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 28 / 31

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 62 / 62

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 71

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Juan Alcaz Men Cat. 5 25 Minutes 34 / 42

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Pro Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 38

DeLeon Springs Time Trial (Jan 25 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 7

DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 46

SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)

Sean Matthews Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 54

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 43 / 65
George Dias Men Cat 4/5 52 / 65

Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2 19 / 77
Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2 28 / 77

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Frs1-master 45-49 7 / 9

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

James Elliott Men Master 40+ 21 / 29

AL State RR Championship (Sep 8 2013)

Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

James Elliott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 18

Race for Grace (Sep 7 2013)

Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Aug 25 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 3

WAM Clean Racing Series Finale (Aug 24 2013)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 9 / 9

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)

David Flaten Men Cat4/5 B 21 / 26

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 19 2013)

Jesse Giordano Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Sean Keyes Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 23

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Charles Kyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 3 18+ 6 / 6

Deer Park Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 28
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 C 7 / 20

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 18

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Category 1/2/3 51 / 55

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 49 / 56

Alabama Criterium Championship (Aug 10 2013)

Christopher Cundiff Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 4 / 6

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Charles Kyle Men Category 3 48 / 60
Ranjodh Gill Men Category 1/2/3 43 / 61

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Category 1/2/3 43 / 63

2013 THK (Aug 4 2013)

Brian Sprague Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 25 / 27

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 13

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 32

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Brian Sprague Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 21 / 28

High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)

Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 3 / 32

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Charles Kyle Men Cat 3 15 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 24 2013)

Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 C 14 / 26

Last Chance Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 1 / 3

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Jay O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 28

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 20 2013)

Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/1/2 21 / 22
Christopher Cundiff Elite Masters 18 / 27

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Charles Kyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 23

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)

Austin Pruneda Men Cat 5 C 15 / 17

Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)

Jesse Giordano Men M Cat 3 24 / 29

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Keith Johnson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 19

NC State Criterium Champs - Day 2 (Jul 13 2013)

Richard Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-34 6 / 7

NC State Criterium Champs - Day 1 (Jul 12 2013)

Richard Kirby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-34 6 / 7

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceóMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Mark Mcclay Masters Men 40+ 9 / 25

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Charles Kyle Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 30 / 37

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2013)

Mark Mcclay Masters Men 40+ 8 / 10

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Mark Mcclay Masters Men 40+ 3 / 18

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Charles Kyle Men CAT 3 SENIOR 26 / 38

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Dan Cassidy Men 1 Amateur 33 / 196
John Shalekbriski Men 1 Amateur 79 / 196

Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 4 / 14

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Dan Cassidy Men Open 49 / 82

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 54

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 79 / 86
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 57 / 60

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)

Marcus Farris Men SM 4 3 / 21

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 49
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 5 40 / 47

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 51 / 59

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Charles Kyle Men Cat 3/4 40+ 10 / 36
Lawrence Sterrett Men Cat 5 40+ 28 / 30

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 43 / 61
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 46 / 61
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 41 / 48

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 44 / 100
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 47 / 63

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 87
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 30 / 48
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 28 / 31

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 73

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Charles Kyle Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 48

Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Marcus Farris Men Cat 4 19 / 59

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Tristin Suhonen Men 4-5 Elite 53 / 57
Ranjodh Gill Men 2-3 Elite 13 / 95

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men PRO/1/2 51 / 61
Keith Johnson Men MASTER 35+ 7 / 12

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 40 / 66

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 43 / 66

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Charles Kyle Men OPEN MASTERS 45+ 13 / 18

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 40
Dwayne Farr Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 38

Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)

Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 31
Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 20

Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Marcus Farris Men Cat 4 1 / 47

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Tristin Suhonen Men 4-5 Elite 52 / 59

SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)

Keith Johnson Men MASTER 50+ 1 / 8

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 46 / 98

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 80 / 105

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 35 / 105

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Charles Kyle Men CAT 3/4 44 / 55
Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 41 / 60

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 61
Charles Kyle Men CAT 3/4 47 / 54

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 80
Charles Kyle Men CAT 3/4 51 / 69

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 93
Charles Kyle Men CAT 3/4 58 / 77

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 35 / 95
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 49 / 95
Charles Kyle Men Cat 3/4 101 / 105
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 20 / 49

Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 9 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29

Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

David Ohearn Men Cat 4 18 / 102

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 67

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 8 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 23 / 90
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 48 / 90
Sean Coleman Men Master 45+ 11 / 32
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 26 / 32
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 1 / 77

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

David Ohearn Men Cat 4 60 / 106

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)

David Flaten Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 40
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 40
Austin Pruneda Men Cat 5 C 12 / 28

Cow Country Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 5 / 5

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Emily Brown Women Category 3-4 10 / 12
James Gonzalez Men Category 5 11 / 30
Sean Keyes Men Category 5 22 / 30
Nathaniel Brown Men Category 4 33 / 39

Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Marcus Farris Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 26 / 42

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Emily Brown Women Category 3-4 10 / 12
James Gonzalez Men Category 5 12 / 26
Nathaniel Brown Men Category 4 39 / 57
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 25

Blackbeard Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Keith Johnson Men Masters 45+ 2 / 15

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Charles Kyle Men Cat 3/4 23 / 24

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)

Chris Spurrier Men Cat 5 C 25 / 25
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 30

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

James Studebaker Men 2 19 / 65
Dwayne Farr Men 2 36 / 65

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Dwayne Farr Men 2 17 / 48
James Studebaker Men 2 37 / 48

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

James Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 21 / 22

12th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 26 2013)

Nathaniel Brown Men Eddie Merckx 10 / 14
Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 4 4 / 10

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Dwayne Farr Men 2 14 / 65
James Studebaker Men 2 42 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Dwayne Farr Men 2 12 / 66
James Studebaker Men 2 28 / 66

Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)

Trevor Johnson Men Non TT 4 / 24

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 64
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 44
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 76
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 55
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 55

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men 3 14 / 21

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Charles Kyle Men's 45/55+ 32 / 52
Ranjodh Gill Men's II/III 10 / 96

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 82
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 66 / 82
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 59
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 59

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 82
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 80 / 82

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men 3 21 / 24

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men 3 16 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)

Chris Spurrier Men Cat 5 C 33 / 34
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 36

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Marcus Farris Men Cat 4/5 12 / 46

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 24 / 34

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 79

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Marcus Farris Men Cat 4/5 9 / 55
Marcus Farris Men Cat 5 1 / 23

Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)

Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 7 / 14

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 38

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1-2 Senior 27 / 36

Racing Rapides - GC (May 5 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Racing Rapides - Crit (May 5 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23

Eden Road Race (May 5 2013)

Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 2 / 4

Tallgrass Classic - Crit (May 5 2013)

Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 4 14 / 21

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1-2 Senior 11 / 36

Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 29

Racing Rapides - RR (May 4 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25

Racing Rapides - TT (May 4 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24

Tallgrass Classic - RR (May 4 2013)

Adrian Roop Men Master 35-49 11 / 13
Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 4 11 / 14

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 66

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 A 28 / 33

Brick City Criterium (May 1 2013)

Keith Johnson Men Cat 1 45+ 2 / 14

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Marcus Farris Men Cat 5 6 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Marcus Farris Men Cat 5 4 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Marcus Farris Men Cat 5 2 / 27

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2-3 26 / 66
Charles Kyle Men Master 35+ 12 / 12

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Christopher Cundiff Masters 35+ 14 / 16
Christopher Cundiff Cat 2/3 24 / 39

Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 4 16 / 49

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4/5 WI 49 / 69

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2-3 23 / 46

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men 1/2 8 / 37

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 55

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Marcus Farris Men Cat 5 2 / 32

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 41 / 60

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 19

Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 11 / 23
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 9 / 11

Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 4 2 / 13

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2-3 34 / 73
Charles Kyle Men Master 35+ 15 / 16

LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)

Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 32
Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 89 / 89

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 2/3 18 / 62

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 13 / 78
Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 54 / 78
Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 64 / 78
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 73 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 43 / 74
Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 52 / 74
Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 69 / 74
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 70 / 74

Fort Richie Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

Charles Kyle MASTER MEN 35+ 3/4 28 / 28

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 51
Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 2 36 / 55

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Marcus Farris Men Cat 4/5 2 / 26

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 43

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 63 / 78
Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 68 / 78
John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 69 / 78
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 76 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Luis Acevedo Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 13 / 17

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

James Elliott 3&4 33 / 40

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Sean Coleman Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 41

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 43 / 87
Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 48 / 87
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 69 / 87
Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 76 / 87

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 30
Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 50 / 97
John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 67 / 97
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 71 / 97
Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 73 / 97

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Jesse Giordano Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 58

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 24

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Circuit Race (Apr 14 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 3/4 1 / 27

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)

Keith Johnson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 54

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Keith Johnson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 46

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 4 20 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

James Elliott Men 40+ 64 / 79
Charles Kyle Men 40+ 73 / 79
Richard Kirby Men 30+ 11 / 51

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 13 2013)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 15

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - TT (Apr 13 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 3/4 26 / 54

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 3/4 5 / 60

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

James Elliott Men 35+ 30 / 58
Tristan Suhoven Men 5-A 34 / 43
Markanthony Sanchez Men 4-F 54 / 62
Richard Kirby Men 2 44 / 118
Jay Shalekbriski Men 1 87 / 106

Wildcat Gran Prix (Apr 7 2013)

Nathaniel Brown Men Cat/4/5 7 / 14
Adrian Roop Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 22
Nathaniel Brown Men Cat3/4 16 / 16

Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 29 / 34
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 46

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Marcus Farris Men Cat 4/5 1 / 40

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)

Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 65 / 86
Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 28

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Keith Johnson Men Masters Overall 35+ 8 / 36
Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2/3 12 / 80
Keith Johnson Men Masters CAT 1-2-3 35+ 7 / 21

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Jesse Giordaro Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 61

Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 24

Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)

Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 25

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Jay Shalek briski Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 86

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Christopher Cundiff Men PRO 1/2 Open 62 / 83

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Charles Kyle Men M3/4 59 / 59

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Charles Kyle Cat 3 Men 32 / 73

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 12
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 16

Las Vegas Crit Series (Mar 23 2013)

Terra Kier Women Cat 1-3 Senior 2 / 4

Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)

Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 46

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)

Blain Reeves Mixed Amateur Finals 49 / 60

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Bradley Williams Men Cat 2/3 32 / 49

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 19 / 28

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Trevor Johnson Men Cat 4 52 / 62

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Bradley Williams Men Cat 2/3 41 / 61

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Bradley Williams Men Cat 2/3 11 / 61

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Bradley Williams Men Cat 2/3 24 / 61

Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 44
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Alex Schueckler Men Amatuer Finals 41 / 51
Sean Coleman Men Amatuer Finals 44 / 51

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Marcus Farris Mixed Cat 4/5 1 / 35

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Marcus Farris Mixed Cat 4/5 4 / 65

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Kurt Page Men Cat 1/2 17 / 59
Alex Schueckler Men Cat 3/4 1 / 75

Orange Blossom Special - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 26

Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 36 / 98

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 16

Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Sean Coleman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 35

Orange Blossom Special - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Sean Coleman Men 7 / 62

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 16 / 61

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 01-34 13 / 25

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)

Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 40
Sean Coleman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 47

Perry Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 5 15 / 38

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 74

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)

Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 50

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)

Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 14

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 01-34 26 / 33

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 01-34 17 / 20

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)

Terra Kier Women Cat1/2/3/4 20 / 26

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)

Terra Kier Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 26

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Nick Garcia Men's Cat 2 Senior 14 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 01-34 18 / 18

Seminole Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 23 2013)

Alex Schueckler Men Cat 3 3 / 15

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)

Terra Kier Women Cat1/2/3/4 19 / 26

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Terra Kier Women Cat1/2/3/4 24 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Kurt Page Men Master 35-44 3 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Kurt Page Men Master 35-44 11 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Kurt Page Men Master 35-44 5 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Kurt Page Men Master 35-44 2 / 19

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)

Kurt Page Men Pro Cat 1/2 9 / 44

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)

Daniel Schumacher Men Cat 5 42 / 52
Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 3 / 66
David Ohearn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 47
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 72
Nick Garcia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 72
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 72
Bradley Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 72
James Elliott Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 30 / 30
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 56

Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)

Eddie Garcia Men 4/5 17 / 79

The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 3 2013)

Michael Keenan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 45
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 22 / 25

The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 2 2013)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 17 / 20

Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 26 / 27

Spring Fling of Cycling - Crit (Jan 26 2013)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 19 / 24

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

James Elliott Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 47

2012 Florida State Time Trial Championships (Oct 7 2012)

Sean Coleman Men Mas 45-49 2 / 6
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 4 14 / 16
Phillip Dobbs Men Mas 35-39 2 / 5

Rhino Rhenovators Criterium Championship (Sep 23 2012)

Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 8

TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)

James Elliott Men 40+ 5 / 6

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 18 / 77

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 45 / 104
Sean Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 71 / 104

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Donald Davis Men Master 45-49 28 / 38

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Trevor Johnson Men Pro/1 64 / 86
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 84 / 86

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 70 / 97
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/1 84 / 97

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men 2 44 / 90
James Elliott Men 3 47 / 79
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/1 55 / 97
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 87 / 97

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men 2 28 / 90
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/1 63 / 97
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 92 / 97
James Elliott Men 3 46 / 79

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

James Elliott Men 3 54 / 79
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/1 39 / 97
Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 87 / 97
Ranjodh Gill Men 2 81 / 90
Jose Arguelles Men 2 90 / 90

Louisiana/Mississippi TT Champs (Aug 26 2012)

Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 1 / 10
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 2 / 8

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

James Elliott Cat 40+ 8 / 38

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Brian Sprague Men Cat 3/4 18+ 1 / 27

New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)

James Elliott MEN 45-49 11 / 27

Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)

Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 15

Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Christopher Daifuku Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 22 / 33

Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 34

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 11 / 11

Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 19

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Christopher Daifuku Men's 1/2/3 20 / 51

The Alan Kelly Downtown Thibodaux Criterium presen (Aug 12 2012)

Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 17

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

James Elliott Men Category 3 19 / 53
Charles Kyle Men Category 3 50 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

James Elliott Men Category 3 29 / 53
Charles Kyle Men Category 3 52 / 53

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Jason Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 52

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

James Elliott Men Category 3 25 / 61
Charles Kyle Men Category 3 60 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

James Elliott Men Category 3 8 / 58
Charles Kyle Men Category 3 41 / 58

North Dakota State Championship (Aug 5 2012)

Brian Sprague Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Jason Peterson Men Cat 1/2 43 / 97

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Charles Kyle Men Masters 35+ 3/4 17 / 21

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Brian Sprague Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 2 / 37

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Jason Peterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 37

2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)

James Elliott Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 5 / 13

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Charles Kyle Men Master 40-49 14 / 15

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Brad Williams Men Category 2 87 / 107

Last Chance Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 2 / 2

Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

James Elliott Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 15 / 31

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Brad Williams Men Category 2 93 / 105

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Brad Williams Men Category 2 50 / 110

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Bradley Williams Men Cat 3 OPEN 18 / 45

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 52

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Don Salamon Men Cat 4 87 / 74

State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 24

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

James Elliott Master 35+ 26 / 49

2012 Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Charles Kyle Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 12 / 12

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

James Elliott MASTERS 40+ 15 / 31

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Bradley Williams Men Cat 3 1 / 68
Jason Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 81

Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Trevor Johnson Men Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 9

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 30

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 75

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Bradley Williams Men Cat 3 14 / 60

Big Creek Lumber Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Bradley Williams Men Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Bradley Williams Men Cat 3 1 / 9

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 62

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)

Charles Kyle Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 17 / 20

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #4 (Jun 20 2012)

Trevor Johnson Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 23

Powerade State Games of NC Criterium (Jun 17 2012)

Sam Curlee Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 18

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)

Trevor Johnson Men Cat1/2 1 / 4

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Charles Kyle CAT 4 MEN 36 / 63

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Charles Kyle CAT 4 MEN 61 / 63

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (Jun 13 2012)

Trevor Johnson Men Cat1/2/3/4 22 / 26

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 56

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36

Cow Country Classic (Jun 3 2012)

Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 4 / 5

King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 15

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 43

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

James Elliott Pro 1-3 3 / 13

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 37
Trevor Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 37

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #2 (May 30 2012)

Trevor Johnson Cat1/2/3/4 16 / 27

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 98
Jason Peterson Men Cat 2 39 / 85

Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2012)

Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 34

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 64

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 82

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (May 23 2012)

Trevor Johnson Men Cat1/2/3/4 21 / 27

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Jason Peterson CATEGORY PRO 1-2 32 / 45

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)

John Shalekbriski Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 3 / 27

Crawdad Kermesse (May 19 2012)

Trevor Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

James Elliott Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 27 / 45

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Peggy Legrand Women Pro/1/2 12 / 29

Bearmouth Road Race (May 6 2012)

Mark Taylor Men Cat 3 3 / 3

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Don Salamon Cat 4 Men 58 / 72

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Peggy Legrand Women Pro/1/2 5 / 29

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

James Elliott MASTERS 40+ 31 / 51

Tribbey Cinco de Mayo - TTq (May 5 2012)

Kurt Page Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

Tribbey Cinco de Mayo Omnium (May 5 2012)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Kurt Page Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Peggy Legrand Women Pro 1/2 14 / 29

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Peggy Legrand Women Pro/1/2 16 / 29

Arizona State Criterium Championships & Not S (Apr 29 2012)

Kurt Page Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 7 / 20

Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 15 / 45

Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 16

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2 46 / 55
Michael Keenan Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 70
Michael Keenan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 32
Joseph Christian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 32

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Norman Zellers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 24

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 74

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

James Elliott Masters 40 + 62 / 86

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)