Log In

Team Overview: VELO BREW

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Jun 25 2017)

John Doyle Cat 3/4 13 / 23
Andy Hale Cat 3/4 14 / 23
Garrison Gaylord Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Thomas Walt Cat 3/4 18 / 23
Wallace Mcroy Cat 3/4 19 / 23
Jose Medina Cat 3/4 20 / 23
Scott Gross Cat 3/4 21 / 23
Garrison Gaylord Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Matthew Warren Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Brady Gannon Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Wallace Mcroy Cat 4/5 20 / 21
John Doyle Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Andy Hale Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Carl Westergren Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Thomas Walt Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Robert Comfort Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Glenn Jorgensen Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
John Doyle Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Derek Schanze Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Kenny Cox Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
David Smith Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Matthew Warren Junior 10-18 2 / 8
Brady Gannon Junior 10-18 3 / 8
Ashley Davis Junior 10-18 6 / 8
Sydney Woods Junior 10-18 7 / 8
Andy Hale Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Glenn Jorgensen Masters 35+ 6 / 14
Jose Medina Masters 35+ 10 / 14
Scott Gross Masters 35+ 11 / 14
Thomas Walt Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Dan Heggblod Masters 35+ 14 / 14

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (May 21 2017)

Austin Doty Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Sean Mulhall Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Michael Osborne Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Stacy Craig Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Jose Medina Cat 3/4 12 / 28
John Doyle Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Jim Leland Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Carl Westergren Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Wallace Mcroy Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Adam Baker Cat 3/4 19 / 28
Samantha Morrison Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Glenn Jorgensen Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Todd Addicott Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Dan Heggblod Cat 3/4 25 / 28
Thomas Walt Cat 3/4 26 / 28
Ricardo Bonilla Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Sean Mulhall Cat 4/5 8 / 23
John Doyle Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Stephen Richardson Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Austin Doty Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Samantha Morrison Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Wallace Mcroy Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Owen Shott Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Robert Comfort Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Matthew Maddox Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Andrew Miller Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Guy Preston Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Michael Cowart Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Thomas Walt Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Carl Westergren Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Curtis Long Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Todd Hull Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Matthew Warren Junior 10-18 1 / 12
Hayden Schott Junior 10-18 3 / 12
Brady Gannon Junior 10-18 4 / 12
Ashley Davis Junior 10-18 7 / 12
Sydney Woods Junior 10-18 9 / 12
Gavin Davis Junior 10-18 11 / 12
Andrew Miller Masters 35+ 2 / 20
Curtis Long Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Matthew Maddox Masters 35+ 4 / 20
Thomas Walt Masters 35+ 5 / 20
Todd Addicott Masters 35+ 7 / 20
Michael Osborne Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Michael Cowart Masters 35+ 9 / 20
Adam Baker Masters 35+ 12 / 20
Jim Leland Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Jose Medina Masters 35+ 14 / 20
Dan Heggblod Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Glenn Jorgensen Masters 35+ 17 / 20
Todd Hull Masters 35+ 18 / 20
John Doyle Masters 35+ 20 / 20

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Kenny Cox Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 34 / 46
Emile Therrien Men Master Cat 3 15 / 31

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

Kenny Cox Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 31 / 48
Emile Therrien Men Master Cat 3 18 / 30

Crossroads Classic Day 2 (Aug 5 2016)

Kenny Cox Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 44 / 51
Emile Therrien Men Master Cat 3 16 / 29

Crossroads Classic Day 1 (Aug 4 2016)

Kenny Cox Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 55 / 58
Emile Therrien Men Master Cat 3 16 / 38

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Samantha Morrison Women JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 2
Samantha Morrison Women CAT 3/4 15 / 17

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Travis Gibbon Men Masters 35+ 8 / 30
Owen Shott Men Masters 35+ 9 / 30
Vance James Men Masters 45+ 2 / 21

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Owen Shott Men Masters 35+ 1 / 23
Travis Gibbon Men Masters 35+ 12 / 23

Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (May 4 2016)

Travis Gibbon Men Masters 35+ 1 / 6

Velobrew-AV Homes Crit Series (Apr 24 2016)

Kenny Cox Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Charles Jerabek Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Andrew Hale Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Robert Comfort Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Glenn Jorgensen Cat 3/4 15 / 27
Ron Titus Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Sean Mullhall Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Cliff Broughton Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Mike Osborne Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Brian Mcgarvey Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Brad Hasselblad Cat 3/4 25 / 27
Wallace Mcroy Cat 3/4 26 / 27
Craig Comfort Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Brad Hasselblad Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Mike Osborne Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Liliana Angulo Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Andrew Pennella Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Andrew Hale Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Wallace Mcroy Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Kenny Cox Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Robert Comfort Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Owen Shott Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Andrew Miller Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Kurt Hoehn Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Andrew Pennella Juniors 10-18 1 / 4
Liliana Angulo Juniors 10-18 2 / 4
Andrew Miller Masters 35+ 1 / 30
Owen Shott Masters 35+ 3 / 30
Charles Jerabek Masters 35+ 4 / 30
Michael Osborne Masters 35+ 6 / 30
Brad Hasselblad Masters 35+ 11 / 30
Paul Hoffman Masters 35+ 13 / 30
Brian Mcgarvey Masters 35+ 16 / 30
Sean Mullhall Masters 35+ 18 / 30
Cliff Broughton Masters 35+ 23 / 30
Glenn Jorgensen Masters 35+ 24 / 30
Ron Titus Masters 35+ 25 / 30
Dan Heggblod Masters 35+ 30 / 30

Velobrew-AV Homes Crit Series (Feb 28 2016)

Robert Comfort Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Kenny Cox Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Ron Titus Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Brian Mcgarvey Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Andy Hale Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Perry Pelham Cat 3/4 12 / 30
George Broughton Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Jim Leland Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Glenn Jorgensen Cat 3/4 21 / 30
Scott Gross Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Wallace Mcroy Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Drew Smith Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Hayden Blom Cat 3/4 30 / 30
Luke Sorenson Cat 3/4 31 / 30
Austin Doty Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Andy Hale Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Craig Comfort Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Andrew Pennella Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Perry Pelham Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Wallace Mcroy Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Samantha Morrison Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Drew Smith Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Hannah Duffey Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Robert Comfort Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Carl Westergren Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Albert Mallari Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Kenny Cox Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Vincent Cook Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Andrew Miller Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Shawn Burke Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Hannah Duffey Juniors 10-18 1 / 8
Andrew Pennella Juniors 10-18 2 / 8
Samantha Morrison Juniors 10-18 3 / 8
Victoria Duffey Juniors 10-18 4 / 8
Ella Mickler Juniors 10-18 5 / 8
Sergio Arellano Juniors 10-18 6 / 8
Liliana Angulo Juniors 10-18 7 / 8
Ashley Davis Juniors 10-18 8 / 8
Michael Osborne Masters 35+ 3 / 24
Vincent Cook Masters 35+ 4 / 24
Brian Mcgarvey Masters 35+ 5 / 24
Ron Titus Masters 35+ 6 / 24
Shawn Burke Masters 35+ 7 / 24
Christopher Olson Masters 35+ 9 / 24
George Broughton Masters 35+ 10 / 24
Glenn Jorgensen Masters 35+ 12 / 24
Jim Leland Masters 35+ 13 / 24
Scott Gross Masters 35+ 14 / 24
Dan Heggblod Masters 35+ 17 / 24
Andrew Miller Masters 35+ 18 / 24
Thomas Walt Masters 35+ 20 / 24

Six Gap Crit p/b Mission Source outdoor gear (Sep 26 2015)

Shawn Burke Men Masters 45+ 7 / 11

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 2 2015)

? Emile Men Cat 4 26 / 27
Vance James Men Masters 40+ 2 / 30
Curtis Long Men Masters 40+ 7 / 30
Travis Gibbon Men Masters 40+ 26 / 30
? Emile Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3
Alan Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 38
Luc Therrien Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 3

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 1 2015)

Emile Therrien Men Cat 4 29 / 31
Curtis Long Men Masters 40+ 2 / 33
Vance James Men Masters 40+ 15 / 33
Travis Gibbon Men Masters 40+ 27 / 33
? Emile Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3
Alan Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 54
Luc Therrien Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 5
? Emile Men Cat 3 13 / 31

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 31 2015)

Vance James Men Masters 40+ 1 / 25
Curtis Long Men Masters 40+ 5 / 25
Travis Gibbon Men Masters 40+ 24 / 25
Emile Therrien Men Cat 3 14 / 25

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 30 2015)

Curtis Long Men Masters 40+ 2 / 30
Vance James Men Masters 40+ 10 / 30
Travis Gibbon Men Masters 40+ 22 / 30
Alan Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 44

AV Homes Summer Crit Series (Jul 19 2015)

Andy Hale Men Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Albert Mallari Men Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Jeff Frye Men Cat 4/5 8 / 20
John Doyle Men Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Scott Bolton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Wallace Mcroy Men Cat 4/5 19 / 20
Shimran Ali Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Albert Mallari Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Aaron Fulton Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Jeff Frye Men Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Scott Bolton Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Don Merritt Men Cat 3/4 14 / 30
John Doyle Men Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Robert Comfort Men Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Chris Casey Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Wallace Mcroy Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Emile Therrien Men Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Andy Hale Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Owen Shott Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Alan Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Curtis Long Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Albert Mallari Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Robert Comfort Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Andy Hale Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Kurt Hoehn Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Hannah Duffey Juniors 2 / 6
Ashley Davis Juniors 4 / 6
Liliana Angulo Juniors 5 / 6
Dlynn Phelps Women 6 / 8
Samantha Morrison Women 7 / 8
Hannah Duffey Women 8 / 8

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Andy Hale Men CAT 5 2 / 14
Owen Shott Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 1 / 14
Andrew Miller Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 4 / 14

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Andy Hale Men CAT 5 1 / 10
Owen Shott Men PRO/1/2 3 / 33
Owen Shott Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 3 / 15
Andrew Miller Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 10 / 15

SRS #4: Knoxville TT (Jul 11 2015)

Andy Hale Men CAT 5 4 / 12
Owen Shott Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 1 / 5
Andrew Miller Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 5

AV Homes Summer Crit Series (Jun 21 2015)

Kenny Cox Men Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Michael Osborne Men Cat 4/5 6 / 13
John Doyle Men Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Craig Comfort Men Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Wallace Mcroy Men Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Albert Mallari Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Aaron Fulton Men Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Brian Mcgarvey Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18
John Doyle Men Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Shimran Ali Men Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Michael Osborne Men Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Chris Casey Men Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Robert Comfort Men Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Wallace Mcroy Men Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Owen Shott Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Curtis Long Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Carl Westergren Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Robert Comfort Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Todd Hull Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Hannah Duffey Juniors 1 / 11
Samantha Morrison Juniors 4 / 11
Victoria Duffey Juniors 6 / 11
Ashley Davis Juniors 7 / 11
Liliana Angulo Juniors 9 / 11
Ella Mickler Juniors 10 / 11
Jackie Morrison Women 3 / 6
Samantha Morrison Women 5 / 6

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Brian Mcgarvey Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 13 / 29
Christopher Olson Men CAT 3 17 / 22
Kenny Cox Men CAT 4 22 / 26
Owen Shott Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 1 / 31
Andrew Miller Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 7 / 31
Travis Gibbon Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 9 / 31

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Christopher Olson Men CAT 3 16 / 19
Brian Mcgarvey Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 5 / 23
Kenny Cox Men CAT 4 1 / 27
Brian Mcgarvey Men CAT 4 27 / 27
Owen Shott Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 28
Travis Gibbon Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 10 / 28
Andrew Miller Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 20 / 28

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Kenny Cox Men CAT 4 2 / 8
Owen Shott Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 1 / 10
Andrew Miller Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 3 / 10
Travis Gibbon Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 10

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Emile Therrien Men Juniors 15-16 Open 5 / 10
Emile Therrien Men Cat 3/4 21 / 44

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Curtis Long Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Curtis Long Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 56
Emile Therrien Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 45 / 56

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Ralph Teten Men Masters 35+ Open 7 / 11

SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)

Alan Edwards Men CAT 3 5 / 30
Kenny Cox Men CAT 4 1 / 39
Albert Mallari Men CAT 4 15 / 39
Emile Therrien Men CAT 4 21 / 39
Romero Gill Men CAT 4 34 / 39

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Samantha Morrison Women JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 2
Christopher Constantin Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 26 / 29
Luc Therrien Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 4 / 4
Romero Gill Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 14 / 27
Emile Therrien Men JUNIOR 15-16 CAT Open 2 / 2
Alan Edwards Men CAT 3 18 / 30
Emile Therrien Men CAT 4 5 / 32
Kenny Cox Men CAT 4 19 / 32
Romero Gill Men CAT 4 20 / 32
Emilesr Therrien Men CAT 4 32 / 32

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Travis Gibbon Men CAT 3 25 / 51

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Travis Gibbon Men CAT 3 8 / 40

SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)

Travis Gibbon Men CAT 3 8 / 24

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Carl Westergren Masters 50+ 7 / 19
Christopher Constantin Masters 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 35

SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Christopher Constantin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 30

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Michael Cowart Men CAT 4/5 37 / 53

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

Owen Shott Men CAT 3 2 / 27

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Christopher Constantin Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 6 / 35

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Curtis Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 9 / 71
Christopher Constantin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 13 / 71
Christopher Constantin Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 1 / 37
Curtis Long Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 2 / 37

Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)

Curtis Long Men Masters 30+ 30+ 5 / 24

Park Circle Criterium Weekend (Mar 29 2014)

Curtis Long Men Masters 30+ 30+ 7 / 19

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Samantha Morrison Juniors 9-12 5 / 9

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)

Dustin White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 17 / 66
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 30

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Dustin White Men Pro 1/2 33 / 76
Andrew Miller Men Pro 1/2 54 / 76
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 28

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

Drew Miller Masters 35+ 1 / 12
Todd Hull Cat 2/3 17 / 19
Bryan kent Lofton Masters 45+ 3 / 13
Bryan kent Lofton Pro Men 58 / 61
Drew Miller Pro Men 61 / 61

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Christopher Constantin Masters 35+ 2 / 16

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Christopher Constantin Mixed Amatuer Finals 23 / 83
Christopher Constantin Men Cat 3 12 / 42

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)

Christopher Constantin Mixed Amateur Finals 12 / 60

Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)

Ian Mcmullen Men Cat3/4 21 / 42

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Ian Mcmullen Men Cat3/4 34 / 52

Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Ian Mcmullen Men Cat3/4 9 / 24

Seminole Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 23 2013)

Jim Leland Men Master 50+ 10 / 18
Alan Edwards Men Cat 4 4 / 9

Seminole Cycling Classic - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Ian Mcmullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 11
Alan Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 11

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Ian Mcmullen Men Cat3/4 00-99 16 / 89
Ian Mcmullen Women Junior 15-16 15-16 3 / 8

Perry Roubaix (Feb 26 2012)

Bryan Lofton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 34
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 16 / 30
James Gunter Men Cat 4 6 / 25
David Mcmullen Men Cat 5 44 / 57

Perry Roubaix - Circuit race (Feb 25 2012)

Bryan Lofton Men Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Ian Mcmullen Men Cat 3 1 / 18
James Gunter Men Cat 4 9 / 31

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Sam Curlee Men CAT 3 27 / 45

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Sam Curlee Men CAT 3 27 / 45

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

Chris Vandeusen Men Cat 5 14 / 49

Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race (Aug 22 2009)

Robert/deborah Stewart/stewart Tandem B 15 / 16

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Scott Giles Men's Pro,1/2/3 41 / 82

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Scott Giles Men Cat. 1,2,3 24 / 36

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Scott Giles MASTER 30 3 / 24

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Scot Giles PRO 1/2/3 48 / 74
Scott Giles MASTER 35+ 8 / 66

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Scott Orles MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 51 / 51

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andrew Miller 16
Owen Shott 15
Kenny Cox 15
Curtis Long 14
Emile Therrien 13
Travis Gibbon 13
Wallace Mcroy 12
Andy Hale 11
Samantha Morrison 11
Robert Comfort 10
Christopher Constantin 10
John Doyle 10
Brian Mcgarvey 9
Ian Mcmullen 8
Alan Edwards 8
Glenn Jorgensen 8
Thomas Walt 7
Carl Westergren 6
Albert Mallari 6
Michael Osborne 6
Hannah Duffey 5
Ashley Davis 5
Liliana Angulo 5
Jim Leland 5
Vance James 5
Dan Heggblod 5
Ron Titus 4
Andrew Pennella 4
Scott Giles 4
Todd Hull 4
Scott Gross 4
Jose Medina 4
? Emile 4
Austin Doty 3
Brad Hasselblad 3
Luc Therrien 3
Michael Cowart 3
Craig Comfort 3
Christopher Olson 3
Shawn Burke 3
Romero Gill 3
Brady Gannon 3
Matthew Warren 3
Todd Addicott 2
Sydney Woods 2
Garrison Gaylord 2
Sean Mullhall 2
Cliff Broughton 2
Mike Osborne 2
Andrew Hale 2
Aaron Fulton 2
Charles Jerabek 2
James Gunter 2
Drew Smith 2
Bryan Lofton 2
Dustin White 2
Sam Curlee 2
Vincent Cook 2
Kurt Hoehn 2
Drew Miller 2
Perry Pelham 2
Adam Baker 2
Bryan kent Lofton 2
Jeff Frye 2
Rhandie Thompson 2
Victoria Duffey 2
Shimran Ali 2
Matthew Maddox 2
Ella Mickler 2
Sean Mulhall 2
George Broughton 2
Chris Casey 2
Scott Bolton 2
Paul Hoffman 1
Dlynn Phelps 1
Sergio Arellano 1
Robert/deborah Stewart/stewart 1
Ricardo Bonilla 1
Jackie Morrison 1
Ralph Teten 1
Emilesr Therrien 1
Guy Preston 1
Don Merritt 1
Chris Vandeusen 1
Hayden Blom 1
Scott Orles 1
Scot Giles 1
Derek Schanze 1
Luke Sorenson 1
David Mcmullen 1
David Smith 1
Stephen Richardson 1
Stacy Craig 1
Hayden Schott 1
Gavin Davis 1