Log In

Team Overview: Fort Lewis College

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships (May 5 2024)

Kellen Caldwell Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 2 / 63
Ian Williams Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 5 / 63
Luca Haines Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 14 / 63
Adrian Magun Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 17 / 63
Nic Narraway Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 20 / 63
Isaac Allred Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 43 / 63
Kylie Small Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 8 / 43
Ella Grier Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 13 / 43
Sabrina Hayes Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 17 / 43
Danika Brabec Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 33 / 43

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships (May 4 2024)

Luca Haines Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 1 / 76
Nic Narraway Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 7 / 76
Kellen Caldwell Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 8 / 76
Beckett Ledger Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 12 / 76
Ian Williams Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 15 / 76
Adrian Magun Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 18 / 76
Jacob Olander Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 24 / 76
Jonathan Meyer Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 39 / 76
Kylie Small Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 3 / 49
Sabrina Hayes Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 12 / 49
Ella Grier Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 19 / 49
Danika Brabec Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 37 / 49

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships - Team Time Trial (May 3 2024)

Adrian Magun T Men Varsity 2 / 35
Nic Narraway T Men Varsity 2 / 35
Beckett Ledger T Men Varsity 2 / 35
Ian Williams T Men Varsity 2 / 35
Sabrina Hayes T Women Varsity 3 / 36
Natalie Quinn T Women Varsity 3 / 36
Ella Grier T Women Varsity 3 / 36
Kylie Small T Women Varsity 3 / 36

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Kylie Small Women SW P_ 1_2_3 - Col Wom A 6 / 23
Ella Grier Women SW P_ 1_2_3 - Col Wom A 7 / 23
Sabrina Hayes Women SW P_ 1_2_3 - Col Wom A 17 / 23
Oona Nelson Women SW 3 - Col Wom B 1 / 9
Luca Haines Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 6 / 63
Adrian Magun Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 10 / 63
Jacob Olander Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 23 / 63
Jonathan Meyer Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 24 / 63
Beckett Ledger Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 34 / 63
Isaac Allred Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 40 / 63
Ian Wiliams Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 114 / 63
Noah Vigil Men SM 5 - Col C 30 / 44

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 20 2024)

Luca Haines Men SM P_1_2_3- Col A 2 / 40
Isaac Allred Men SM P_1_2_3- Col A 6 / 40
Jacob Olander Men SM P_1_2_3- Col A 16 / 40
Kellen Caldwell Men SM P_1_2_3- Col A 21 / 40
Adrian Magun Men SM P_1_2_3- Col A 22 / 40
Beckett Ledger Men SM P_1_2_3- Col A 23 / 40
Jonathan Meyer Men SM P_1_2_3- Col A 24 / 40
Nic Narraway Men SM P_1_2_3- Col A 26 / 40
Ian Williams Men SM P_1_2_3- Col A 68 / 40
Sabrina Hayes Women SW P_1_2_3- Col Wom A 4 / 20
Ella Grier Women SW P_1_2_3- Col Wom A 6 / 20
Kylie Small Women SW P_1_2_3- Col Wom A 7 / 20
Noah Vigil Men SM 5- Col C 30 / 33
Oona Nelson Women SW 3- Col Wom B 4 / 8

Squawker Road Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Kylie Small Women Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 3 / 6
Danika Brabec Women Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 10 / 6
Stella Scholz Women Cat B/C - Master 40+ 1 / 10
Oona Nelson Women Cat B/C - Master 40+ 3 / 10
Olivia Gordon Women Cat B/C - Master 40+ 8 / 10
Luca Haines Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 3 / 29
Beckett Ledger Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 4 / 29
Adrian Magun Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 8 / 29
Jonathan Meyer Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 9 / 29
Jacob Olander Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 19 / 29
Jacob Huber Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 21 / 29
Isaac Allred Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 24 / 29
Jacob Hora Men Cat C - 4/5 3 / 20
Andreas Guarnaccia Men Cat C - 4/5 9 / 20
Bode Welch Men Cat C - 4/5 16 / 20
Noah Vigil Men Cat C - 4/5 37 / 20

Squawker Road Classic (Apr 13 2024)

Luca Haines Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 1 / 31
Adrian Magun Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 4 / 31
Beckett Ledger Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 14 / 31
Jacob Olander Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 17 / 31
Jacob Huber Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 20 / 31
Jonathan Meyer Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 21 / 31
Isaac Allred Men Cat A - Pro/1/2/3 23 / 31
Ian Brown Men Cat B - 3/4 1 / 12
Dylan Atkinson Men Cat B - 3/4 7 / 12
Ian Feistner Men Cat B - 3/4 9 / 12
Oona Nelson Women Cat B/C - 4/5 2 / 12
Stella Scholz Women Cat B/C - 4/5 4 / 12
Zoe Harbertson Women Cat B/C - 4/5 7 / 12
Olivia Gordon Women Cat B/C - 4/5 8 / 12
Makenzie Pardoe Women Cat B/C - 4/5 9 / 12
Levi Logan Men Cat C - 4/5 5 / 19
Andreas Guarnaccia Men Cat C - 4/5 6 / 19
Jacob Hora Men Cat C - 4/5 8 / 19
Owen Bertany Men Cat C - 4/5 12 / 19
Sebastian Farrell Men Cat C - 4/5 14 / 19
Bode Welch Men Cat C - 4/5 15 / 19
Noah Vigil Men Cat C - 4/5 18 / 19

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Gwen Crowley Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 17

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Gwen Crowley Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 17

CU Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Natalie Quinn Women Col Wom A / SW P-123 2 / 16
Kylie Small Women Col Wom A / SW P-123 5 / 16
Danika Brabec Women Col Wom A / SW P-123 8 / 16
Beckett Ledger Men Col A / SM P-12 13 / 39
Adrian Magun Men Col A / SM P-12 15 / 39
Ian Williams Men Col A / SM P-12 23 / 39
Jonathan Meyer Men Col A / SM P-12 62 / 39
Luca Haines Men Col A / SM P-12 63 / 39
Oona Nelson Women Col Wom C 1 / 3
Stella Scholz Women Col Wom C 2 / 3
Isaac Allred Men Col B / SM 3-4 1 / 25
Kelley Oelkers Men Col B / SM 3-4 43 / 25
Dylan Atkinson Men Col C / SM 4-5 2 / 30
Noah Vigil Men Col C / SM 4-5 27 / 30

Boulder Roubaix Road Race powered by Wholesome Masters Cycling Team (Apr 6 2024)

Danika Brabec Women SW P-12 Col Wom A 15 / 21
Natalie Quinn Women SW P-12 Col Wom A 27 / 21
Kylie Small Women SW P-12 Col Wom A 28 / 21
Stella Scholz Women SW 4-Col Wom C 11 / 17
Oona Nelson Women SW 4-Col Wom C 15 / 17
Adrian Magun Men SM P-12Col A 17 / 61
Jonathan Meyer Men SM P-12Col A 32 / 61
Beckett Ledger Men SM P-12Col A 33 / 61
Luca Haines Men SM P-12Col A 93 / 61
Ian Williams Men SM P-12Col A 106 / 61
Dylan Atkinson Men SM 4-Col C 5 / 76
Noah Vigil Men SM 4-Col C 65 / 76
Isaac Allred Men SM 3-Col B 1 / 30
Kelley Oelkers Men SM 3-Col B 18 / 30

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 6 2024)

Gwen Crowley Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13

Maverick Classic (Mar 24 2024)

Isaac Allred Men Cat4/5-Col C 1 / 39
Andreas Guarnaccia Men Cat4/5-Col C 13 / 39
Kylie Small Women Cat3/4-Col B/C 1 / 27
Makenzie Pardoe Women Cat3/4-Col B/C 13 / 27
Gwen Crowley Women Cat3/4-Col B/C 43 / 27
Kelley Oelkers Men Cat3/4-Col B 45 / 32
Natalie Quinn Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 1 / 20
Danika Brabec Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 9 / 20
Ella Grier Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 26 / 20
Sabrina Hayes Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 27 / 20
Kellen Caldwell Men Pro/1/2-Col A 4 / 54
Nic Narraway Men Pro/1/2-Col A 14 / 54
Luca Haines Men Pro/1/2-Col A 15 / 54
Adrian Magun Men Pro/1/2-Col A 20 / 54
Beckett Ledger Men Pro/1/2-Col A 24 / 54
Jonathan Meyer Men Pro/1/2-Col A 83 / 54
Jacob Olander Men Pro/1/2-Col A 84 / 54
Ian Williams Men Pro/1/2-Col A 89 / 54

Maverick Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Gwen Crowley Women Cat4/5-Col C 6 / 8
Makenzie Pardoe Women Cat4/5-Col C 8 / 8
Isaac Allred Men Cat4/5-Col C 1 / 42
Andreas Guarnaccia Men Cat4/5-Col C 16 / 42
Kylie Small Women Cat3/4-Col B 1 / 17
Kelley Oelkers Men Cat3/4-Col B 11 / 33
Sabrina Hayes Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 2 / 22
Ella Grier Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 3 / 22
Natalie Quinn Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 6 / 22
Danika Brabec Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 12 / 22
Luca Haines Men Pro/1/2-Col A 8 / 53
Adrian Magun Men Pro/1/2-Col A 9 / 53
Kellen Caldwell Men Pro/1/2-Col A 11 / 53
Nic Narraway Men Pro/1/2-Col A 19 / 53
Beckett Ledger Men Pro/1/2-Col A 28 / 53
Jacob Olander Men Pro/1/2-Col A 29 / 53
Jonathan Meyer Men Pro/1/2-Col A 33 / 53
Ian Williams Men Pro/1/2-Col A 96 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Adrian Magun Men Cat2/3 21 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Adrian Magun Men Cat2/3 76 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Adrian Magun Men Cat2/3 64 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Adrian Magun Men Cat2/3 6 / 96

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Mountain Bike National Championships (Oct 12 2023)

Emma Artz DS Women Collegiate Varsity 11 / 41
Oona Nelson DS Women Collegiate Varsity 15 / 41
Madelyn Roberson DS Women Collegiate Varsity 17 / 41
Olivia Salter DS Women Collegiate Varsity 19 / 41
Aleah Austin DS Women Collegiate Varsity 20 / 41
Kelsey Ent DS Women Collegiate Varsity 24 / 41
Luke Villars DS Men Collegiate Varsity 10 / 57
Max Jackson DS Men Collegiate Varsity 11 / 57
Ethan Wright DS Men Collegiate Varsity 12 / 57
Carson Beard DS Men Collegiate Varsity 13 / 57
Travis Boucherjohn DS Men Collegiate Varsity 19 / 57
Max Franklin DS Men Collegiate Varsity 28 / 57

Pagan Pedal (Sep 24 2023)

Grace Tomasko DH Women Collegiate B/C 1 / 7
Jana stich Colorado state university DH Women Collegiate B/C 4 / 7
Ariana Soto DH Women Collegiate A 4 / 19
Madelyn Roberson DH Women Collegiate A 5 / 19
Sadie Schafer DH Women Collegiate A 6 / 19
Lucy Attebury DH Women Collegiate A 10 / 19
Camille Lamarque DH Women Collegiate A 13 / 19
Aleah Austin DH Women Collegiate A 14 / 19
Jackson Karls DH Men Collegiate C 2 / 39
Gabriel Williams DH Men Collegiate C 4 / 39
Rowan Mcmullan DH Men Collegiate C 9 / 39
Max Dorr DH Men Collegiate C 13 / 39
Sean Niedzwiecki DH Men Collegiate C 17 / 39
Scotty Hassett DH Men Collegiate C 18 / 39
Maxwell Mirk DH Men Collegiate C 22 / 39
Evan Carlson DH Men Collegiate C 38 / 39
Conrad Turner DH Men Collegiate B 5 / 9
Monchanau Curliss DH Men Collegiate B 6 / 9
Trevor Buongiorno DH Men Collegiate B 8 / 9
George Poggemeyer DH Men Collegiate A 4 / 38
Ethan Wright DH Men Collegiate A 5 / 38
Evander Hughes DH Men Collegiate A 7 / 38
Tydeman Newman DH Men Collegiate A 9 / 38
Jack Spranger DH Men Collegiate A 13 / 38
Christopher Fischer DH Men Collegiate A 18 / 38
Luke Leavitt DH Men Collegiate A 21 / 38
Luke Slater DH Men Collegiate A 23 / 38
Caleb Haack DH Men Collegiate A 24 / 38
Camden Gillis DH Men Collegiate A 26 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Kellen Caldwell Men Pro/1/2 6 / 125

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Kellen Caldwell Men Pro/1/2 17 / 106

CMU MTB Rumble (Sep 3 2023)

Olivia Gordon DH Women C 4 / 6
Madelyn Roberson DH Women B 1 / 5
Gia Guerrero DH Women B 3 / 5
Emma Artz DH Women A 5 / 17
Olivia Salter DH Women A 6 / 17
Sadie Schafer DH Women A 10 / 17
Hannah Sulas DH Women A 11 / 17
Aleah Austin DH Women A 12 / 17
Kelsey Ent DH Women A 16 / 17
Joel Bouma DH Men C 13 / 49
Max Palmer DH Men C 14 / 49
Donovan Riley DH Men C 16 / 49
Scotty Hassett DH Men C 23 / 49
Liam Goettelman DH Men C 28 / 49
Kyle Brunken DH Men C 31 / 49
Sully Barnett DH Men C 42 / 49
Anders Burdick-levang DH Men C 43 / 49
Owen Bertany DH Men C 104 / 49
John Boucher DH Men B 1 / 23
Dylan Atkinson DH Men B 5 / 23
Sebastian Farrell DH Men B 7 / 23
Alec Balabanis DH Men B 11 / 23
Monchanau Curliss DH Men B 14 / 23
Luke Villars DH Men A 5 / 39
Max Jackson DH Men A 11 / 39
Max Franklin DH Men A 14 / 39
Caleb Haack DH Men A 15 / 39
Ethan Wright DH Men A 17 / 39
Byrne Dobrient DH Men A 22 / 39
Carson Beard DH Men A 24 / 39
Kye Cordes DH Men A 28 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Kellen Caldwell Men Pro/1/2 6 / 118

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Kellen Caldwell Men Pro/1/2 62 / 122

CMU MTB Rumble (Sep 2 2023)

Olivia Gordon DH Women C 2 / 10
Gia Guerrero DH Women B 1 / 6
Madelyn Roberson DH Women B 2 / 6
Olivia Salter DH Women A 6 / 26
Emma Artz DH Women A 7 / 26
Sadie Schafer DH Women A 8 / 26
Aleah Austin DH Women A 10 / 26
Hannah Sulas DH Women A 14 / 26
Kelsey Ent DH Women A 21 / 26
Levi Logan DH Men C 1 / 58
Joel Bouma DH Men C 5 / 58
Max Palmer DH Men C 12 / 58
Donovan Riley DH Men C 14 / 58
Owen Bertany DH Men C 18 / 58
Kyle Brunken DH Men C 21 / 58
Scotty Hassett DH Men C 32 / 58
Ryan Paupore DH Men C 38 / 58
Sully Barnett DH Men C 48 / 58
Anders Burdick-levang DH Men C 51 / 58
Matthew Butler DH Men C 55 / 58
John Boucher DH Men B 1 / 21
Sebastian Farrell DH Men B 4 / 21
Dylan Atkinson DH Men B 5 / 21
Alec Balabanis DH Men B 15 / 21
Monchanau Curliss DH Men B 17 / 21
Micheal Rydz DH Men B 18 / 21
Ethan Wright DH Men A 6 / 39
Luke Villars DH Men A 11 / 39
Caleb Haack DH Men A 20 / 39
Max Jackson DH Men A 23 / 39
Max Franklin DH Men A 24 / 39
Kye Cordes DH Men A 27 / 39
Byrne Dobrient DH Men A 30 / 39
Carson Beard DH Men A 80 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Kellen Caldwell Men Pro/1/2 3 / 125

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Sabrina Hayes Women Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Henry Lord Men Cat 2 Elite 45 / 59
Sabrina Hayes Women Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 58

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Henry Lord Men Cat 2 Elite 42 / 55
Sabrina Hayes Women Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Sabrina Hayes Women Cat 2/3 Elite 5 / 52
Henry Lord Men Cat 2 Elite 27 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Henry Lord Men Cat 2 Elite 25 / 41
Sabrina Hayes Women Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Henry Lord Men Cat 2 Elite 32 / 51
Sabrina Hayes Women Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 56

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Henry Lord Men Cat 2 Elite 39 / 47

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Henry Lord Men Cat 2 Elite 29 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Henry Lord Men Cat 2 Elite 46 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Henry Lord Men Cat 2 Elite 32 / 45

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Henry Lord Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 52

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 17 2023)

Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 45

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Kellen Caldwell Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 13 / 77

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 23 2023)

Ryan Smithberg Men 3/4 26 / 71
Danika Brabec Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 21
Jessica Goff Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 21
Sabrina Hayes Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 21
Ella Grier Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 21
Ian Williams Men Pro/1/2 3 / 47
Henry Nelson Men Pro/1/2 6 / 47
Luca Haines Men Pro/1/2 7 / 47
Jacob Olander Men Pro/1/2 17 / 47
Samuel Hart Men Pro/1/2 19 / 47
Ryan Chaney Men Pro/1/2 26 / 47
Kellen Caldwell Men Pro/1/2 37 / 47
Guy Leshem Men Pro/1/2 39 / 47

CSU Cobb Lake Oval Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Ian Williams Men SM P-123/ Col A 1 / 62
Luca Haines Men SM P-123/ Col A 8 / 62
Samuel Hart Men SM P-123/ Col A 25 / 62
Henry Nelson Men SM P-123/ Col A 26 / 62
Kellen Caldwell Men SM P-123/ Col A 27 / 62
Guy Leshem Men SM P-123/ Col A 83 / 62
Ryan Chaney Men SM P-123/ Col A 86 / 62
Henry Lord Men SM P-123/ Col A 91 / 62
Jacob Olander Men SM P-123/ Col A 94 / 62
Adrian Magun Men SM P-123/ Col A 99 / 62
Danika Brabec Women SW P-123/ Col Wom A 8 / 15
Ella Grier Women SW P-123/ Col Wom A 9 / 15
Jessica Goff Women SW P-123/ Col Wom A 12 / 15
Sabrina Hayes Women SW P-123/ Col Wom A 29 / 15

Maverick Classic - RR (Mar 26 2023)

Natalie Quinn Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 1 / 20
Ava Hachmann Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 24 / 20
Sabrina Hayes Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 31 / 20
Ella Grier Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 32 / 20
Luca Haines Men Pro/1/2-Col A 10 / 46
Henry Nelson Men Pro/1/2-Col A 16 / 46
Ryan Chaney Men Pro/1/2-Col A 27 / 46
Adrian Magun Men Pro/1/2-Col A 28 / 46
Henry Lord Men Pro/1/2-Col A 30 / 46
Beckett Ledger Men Pro/1/2-Col A 33 / 46
Samuel Hart Men Pro/1/2-Col A 35 / 46

Maverick Classic - Crit (Mar 25 2023)

Ava Hachmann Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 3 / 20
Natalie Quinn Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 5 / 20
Sabrina Hayes Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 10 / 20
Ella Grier Women Pro/1/2/3-Col A 38 / 20
Ian Williams Men Pro/1/2-Col A 3 / 45
Adrian Magun Men Pro/1/2-Col A 11 / 45
Luca Haines Men Pro/1/2-Col A 14 / 45
Henry Nelson Men Pro/1/2-Col A 34 / 45
Henry Lord Men Pro/1/2-Col A 37 / 45
Samuel Hart Men Pro/1/2-Col A 39 / 45
Beckett Ledger Men Pro/1/2-Col A 40 / 45
Ryan Chaney Men Pro/1/2-Col A 43 / 45
Ryan Smithberg Men Cat3/4-Col B 20 / 40

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 19 2023)

Alyson Cox Women B/C 12 / 6
Natalie Quinn Women A 2 / 17
Ava Hachmann Women A 7 / 17
Sabrina Hayes Women A 9 / 17
Jessica Goff Women A 11 / 17
Ella Grier Women A 31 / 17
Danika Brabec Women A 32 / 17
Ryan Smithberg Men B 17 / 12
John Boucher Men B 20 / 12
Kellen Caldwell Men A 4 / 38
Adrian Magun Men A 11 / 38
Beckett Ledger Men A 13 / 38
Luca Haines Men A 14 / 38
Ryan Chaney Men A 17 / 38
Ian Williams Men A 41 / 38
Samuel Hart Men A 42 / 38
Sam Riess Men A 43 / 38
Jacob Olander Men A 45 / 38
Henry Lord Men A 52 / 38
Henry Nelson Men A 53 / 38

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Natalie Quinn Women Coll A 2 / 15
Ava Hachmann Women Coll A 3 / 15
Ella Grier Women Coll A 8 / 15
Sabrina Hayes Women Coll A 11 / 15
Danika Brabec Women Coll A 13 / 15
Alyson Cox Women Coll B/C 12 / 6
Ian Williams Men Coll A 7 / 38
Kellen Caldwell Men Coll A 11 / 38
Jacob Olander Men Coll A 15 / 38
Luca Haines Men Coll A 18 / 38
Samuel Hart Men Coll A 22 / 38
Sam Riess Men Coll A 24 / 38
Henry Lord Men Coll A 28 / 38
Ryan Chaney Men Coll A 62 / 38
Henry Nelson Men Coll A 65 / 38
Adrian Magun Men Coll A 66 / 38
Beckett Ledger Men Coll A 68 / 38
John Boucher Men Coll B 8 / 12
Ryan Smithberg Men Coll B 22 / 12

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Ryan Paupore Men Cat 4 18 / 55
Henry Lord Men Cat 2/3 8 / 106
Jacob Olander Men Cat 2/3 15 / 106
Kellen Caldwell Men Cat 2/3 23 / 106
Adrian Magun Men Cat 2/3 26 / 106

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Ryan Paupore Men Cat 4 30 / 61
Henry Lord Men Cat 2/3 26 / 110
Kellen Caldwell Men Cat 2/3 35 / 110
Adrian Magun Men Cat 2/3 40 / 110
Jacob Olander Men Cat 2/3 45 / 110
Samuel Hart Men Cat 2/3 78 / 110

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Ryan Paupore Men Cat 4 20 / 47
Kellen Caldwell Men Cat 2/3 3 / 89
Adrian Magun Men Cat 2/3 17 / 89
Jacob Olander Men Cat 2/3 18 / 89
Henry Lord Men Cat 2/3 36 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Ryan Paupore Men Cat 4 36 / 61
Kellen Caldwell Men Cat 2/3 1 / 110
Adrian Magun Men Cat 2/3 22 / 110
Samuel Hart Men Cat 2/3 23 / 110
Jacob Olander Men Cat 2/3 24 / 110
Henry Lord Men Cat 2/3 57 / 110

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Samuel Hart Men Cat 4 5 / 43
Jacob Olander Men Cat 4 26 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Jacob Olander Men Cat 4 1 / 40
Samuel Hart Men Cat 4 3 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Jacob Olander Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Samuel Hart Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Ryan Smithberg Men Cat 3 86 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Jacob Olander Men Cat 4 2 / 46
Samuel Hart Men Cat 4 3 / 46
Ryan Smithberg Men Cat 3 43 / 45

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Crit (May 8 2022)

Natalie Quinn Women Varsity Open 15 / 42
Ava Hachmann Women Varsity Open 18 / 42
Madelyn Roberson Women Varsity Open 20 / 42
Danika Brabec Women Varsity Open 37 / 42
Michaela Thompson Women Varsity Open 78 / 42
Ian Williams Men Varsity Open 7 / 57
Kobi Gyetvan Men Varsity Open 15 / 57
Nic Narraway Men Varsity Open 27 / 57
Sam Brown Men Varsity Open 32 / 57
Luca Haines Men Varsity Open 40 / 57
Sam Riess Men Varsity Open 42 / 57

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Road Race (May 7 2022)

Nathan Colavolpe Men Varsity Open 7 / 68
Guy Leshem Men Varsity Open 19 / 68
Nic Narraway Men Varsity Open 24 / 68
Luca Haines Men Varsity Open 33 / 68
Sam Brown Men Varsity Open 39 / 68
Sam Riess Men Varsity Open 47 / 68
Ian Williams Men Varsity Open 52 / 68
Kobi Gyetvan Men Varsity Open 126 / 68
Michaela Thompson Women Varsity Open 8 / 44
Natalie Quinn Women Varsity Open 9 / 44
Ava Hachmann Women Varsity Open 15 / 44
Madelyn Roberson Women Varsity Open 21 / 44
Danika Brabec Women Varsity Open 26 / 44

Pueblo Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2022)

Ava Hachmann Women SW Pro 1-2 3 / 9
Danika Brabec Women SW Pro 1-2 5 / 9
Sam Riess Men SM Pro 1-2 7 / 45
Henry Lord Men SM Pro 1-2 12 / 45
Guy Leshem Men SM Pro 1-2 19 / 45
Luca Haines Men SM Pro 1-2 28 / 45
Ryan Chaney Men SM Pro 1-2 29 / 45
Nathan Colavolpe Men SM Pro 1-2 76 / 45
Sam Brown Men SM Pro 1-2 78 / 45
George Piepgras Men SM Pro 1-2 79 / 45
Finn Bridgham Men SM 4 22 / 30
Jade Gundersen Women Coll C 1 / 6
Alyson Cox Women Coll C 6 / 6

Pueblo Classic Crit (Apr 23 2022)

Sam Riess Men SM P-12 7 / 35
George Piepgras Men SM P-12 28 / 35
Ava Hachmann Women SW P-12 1 / 9
Danika Brabec Women SW P-12 7 / 9
Alyson Cox Women Coll C 4 / 4

30th Anniversary Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Luca Haines Men SM P-12 69 / 87

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Luca Haines Men Col A 7 / 37
Nic Narraway Men Col A 8 / 37
Ian Williams Men Col A 13 / 37
Ryan Chaney Men Col A 15 / 37
Henry Lord Men Col A 20 / 37
Kobi Gyetvan Men Col A 21 / 37
Sam Riess Men Col A 22 / 37
Henry Nelson Men Col A 29 / 37
Alex Green Men Col A 30 / 37
Kellen Caldwell Men Col A 31 / 37
Nathan Colavolpe Men Col A 67 / 37
Michaela Thompson Women Col A 2 / 16
Ava Hachmann Women Col A 4 / 16
Natalie Quinn Women Col A 7 / 16
Madelyn Roberson Women Col A 11 / 16
Danika Brabec Women Col A 15 / 16
Sabrina Hayes Women Col A 16 / 16
Beckett Ledger Men Col B 2 / 6
Jade Gundersen Women Col B 6 / 11
Finn Bridgham Men Col C 5 / 15
Noah Smith Men Col C 7 / 15

CSU Cobb Lake RR (Apr 2 2022)

Danika Brabec Women SW P-12 63 / 33
Luca Haines Men SM P-12 18 / 61
Jade Gundersen Women Col B 6 / 13
Beckett Ledger Men Col B 1 / 10
Kellen Caldwell Men Col A 7 / 24
Ryan Chaney Men Col A 38 / 24
Alex Green Men Col A 40 / 24
Henry Nelson Men Col A 43 / 24

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 27 2022)

Olivia Gordon Women Cat3/4/5 10 / 15
Natalie Quinn Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Madelyn Roberson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Michaela Thompson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Danika Brabec Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Ava Hachmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 22
Sabrina Hayes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 22
Owen Bertany Men Cat4/5 19 / 45
Noah Smith Men Cat4/5 23 / 45
Finn Bridgham Men Cat4/5 29 / 45
Grant Bradow Men Cat4/5 39 / 45
Henry Nelson Men Cat3/4 1 / 43
Beckett Ledger Men Cat3/4 2 / 43
Kye Cordes Men Cat3/4 11 / 43
Guy Leshem Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 50
Nathan Colavolpe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 50
Sam Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Nic Narraway Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 50
Kellen Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 50
Luca Haines Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 50
Henry Lord Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 50
Ryan Chaney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 50
Alex Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 50
Kobi Gyetvan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 50
George Piepgras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 50
Sam Riess Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 50

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Olivia Gordon Women Cat4/5 4 / 5
Ava Hachmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Natalie Quinn Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Michaela Thompson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Sabrina Hayes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Madelyn Roberson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Danika Brabec Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Owen Bertany Men Cat4/5 8 / 42
Finn Bridgham Men Cat4/5 14 / 42
Noah Smith Men Cat4/5 19 / 42
Grant Bradow Men Cat4/5 27 / 42
Beckett Ledger Men Cat3/4 6 / 37
Kye Cordes Men Cat3/4 20 / 37
Henry Nelson Men Cat3/4 57 / 37
Luca Haines Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 49
Sam Riess Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 49
Kobi Gyetvan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 49
Nic Narraway Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 49
Nathan Colavolpe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 49
Guy Leshem Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 49
Kellen Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 49
Ryan Chaney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 49
Alex Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 49
Henry Lord Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 49
George Piepgras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 49
Sam Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 49

Fountain Festival Omnium - RR (Mar 20 2022)

Olivia Gordon Women SW 4/ Coll Wom C 7 / 8
Danika Brabec Women SW 3/ Coll Wom B 1 / 6
Sabrina Hayes Women SW 3/ Coll Wom B 5 / 6
Madelyn Roberson Women SW P-123/ Coll Wom A 11 / 19
Michaela Thompson Women SW P-123/ Coll Wom A 16 / 19
Kye Cordes Men SM 4/ Coll C 3 / 41
Finn Bridgham Men SM 4/ Coll C 21 / 41
Henry Nelson Men SM 3/ Coll B 6 / 13
Luca Haines Men SM P-123/ Coll A 5 / 60

Fountain Festival Omnium - ITT (Mar 19 2022)

Danika Brabec Women Collegiate B 1 / 2
Sabrina Hayes Women Collegiate B 2 / 2
Michaela Thompson Women Collegiate A 1 / 3
Madelyn Roberson Women Collegiate A 3 / 3
Kye Cordes Men Collegiate C 2 / 3
Finn Bridgham Men Collegiate C 3 / 3
Henry Nelson Men Collegiate B 1 / 1
Ian Williams Men Collegiate A 1 / 9
Luca Haines Men Collegiate A 3 / 9
Ryan Chaney Men Collegiate A 4 / 9
Sam Riess Men Collegiate A 5 / 9
George Piepgras Men Collegiate A 6 / 9
Alex Green Men Collegiate A 7 / 9
Henry Lord Men Collegiate A 8 / 9
Nathan Colavolpe Men Collegiate A 9 / 9

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 7 / 54
Ryan Chaney Men Cat 3 21 / 54
Alex Green Men Cat 3 32 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 17 / 65
Ryan Chaney Men Cat 3 28 / 65
Alex Green Men Cat 3 57 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 15 / 53
Ryan Chaney Men Cat 3 16 / 53
Alex Green Men Cat 3 48 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Alex Green Men Cat 3 12 / 66
Ryan Chaney Men Cat 3 18 / 66
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 45 / 66

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Danika Brabec Women Cat 4/5 7 / 16

NOCO Criterium (May 1 2021)

Luca Haines SM P-12 15 / 46

Fountain Festival Presented by Criterium Bikes and SportsCorp - Sunday RR (Apr 11 2021)

Luca Haines Men SM P-123 20 / 37

Fountain Festival Presented by Criterium Bikes and SportsCorp - Saturday RR (Apr 10 2021)

Luca Haines Men SM P-123 22 / 34

Fountain Festival Presented by Criterium Bikes and SportsCorp - TT (Apr 9 2021)

Luca Haines Men SM P-123 19 / 23

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Zackary Villars Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 76
Luca Haines Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 76
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 76
Ryan Chaney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 76
Kobi Gyetvan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 76
Sam Riess Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 76
Cole Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 76
Guy Leshem Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 76
Madelyn Roberson Women Cat3/4/5 2 / 27
Kennedy Scott Women Cat3/4/5 18 / 27
Anna Burdick Women Cat3/4/5 44 / 27
Madelynn Gerritsen Women Cat3/4/5 46 / 27
Nathan Colavolpe Men Cat4/5 2 / 63
Kye Cordes Men Cat4/5 8 / 63
Kyle Brunken Men Cat4/5 13 / 63
Owen Bertany Men Cat4/5 27 / 63
Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Michaela Thompson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Sam Brown Men Cat 3 2 / 42
George Piepgras Men Cat 3 11 / 42
William Dowling Men Cat 3 13 / 42
Joel Bouma Men Cat 3 29 / 42
Luke Bray Men Cat 3 33 / 42

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Sam Brown Men Cat 3 2 / 34
George Piepgras Men Cat 3 6 / 34
William Dowling Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Madelyn Roberson Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 26
Kennedy Scott Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 26
Owen Bertany Men Cat 4/5 5 / 46
Nathan Colavolpe Men Cat 4/5 9 / 46
Kyle Brunken Men Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Ava Hachmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 19
Michaela Thompson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 19
Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 19
Katja Freeburn Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 19
Sam Riess Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 40
Kobi Gyetvan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 40
Zackary Villars Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 40
Tyler Thorp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 40
Cole Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 40
Ryan Chaney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 40
Luca Haines Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 40

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 12 2019)

James Hilyer Men Varsity Open 1 / 68
Andre Bos Men Varsity Open 33 / 68
Kobi Gyetvan Men Varsity Open 34 / 68
Kaden Hopkins Men Varsity Open 37 / 68
Nicholas Mckey Men Varsity Open 120 / 68
Noah Schlosser Men Varsity Open 122 / 68
Ava Hachmann Women Varsity Open 18 / 48
Tristen Musselman Women Varsity Open 22 / 48
Charlotte W backus Women Varsity Open 28 / 48
Kira Payer Women Varsity Open 82 / 48
Sophie Russenberger Women Varsity Open 84 / 48
Katja Freeburn Women Varsity Open 85 / 48

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

Nicholas Mckey Men Nationals Varsity 13 / 75
Andre Bos Men Nationals Varsity 14 / 75
Nikolas Johnson Men Nationals Varsity 29 / 75
Jonathan Anderson Men Nationals Varsity 37 / 75
Kobi Gyetvan Men Nationals Varsity 49 / 75
James Hilyer Men Nationals Varsity 60 / 75
Kaden Hopkins Men Nationals Varsity 61 / 75
Henry Nadell Men Nationals Varsity 67 / 75
Kira Payer Women Nationals Varsity 8 / 48
Katja Freeburn Women Nationals Varsity 10 / 48
Charlotte W backus Women Nationals Varsity 15 / 48
Sophie Russenberger Women Nationals Varsity 23 / 48
Tristen Musselman Women Nationals Varsity 25 / 48
Ava Hachmann Women Nationals Varsity 29 / 48

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 10 2019)

James Hilyer T Men Varsity Open 5 / 50
Nicholas Mckey T Men Varsity Open 5 / 50
Andre Bos T Men Varsity Open 5 / 50
Nikolas Johnson T Men Varsity Open 5 / 50
Ava Hachmann T Women Varsity Open 3 / 38
Sophie Russenberger T Women Varsity Open 3 / 38
Kira Payer T Women Varsity Open 3 / 38
Tristen Musselman T Women Varsity Open 3 / 38

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 20 2019)

Molly Mcpherson Women Collegiate B/C 5 / 15
Katera Seybert Women Collegiate B/C 14 / 15
Charlotte Wolsleben Women Collegiate B/C 30 / 15
Kira Payer Women Collegiate A 1 / 26
Savilia Blunk Women Collegiate A 2 / 26
Charlotte W backus Women Collegiate A 8 / 26
Tristen Musselman Women Collegiate A 9 / 26
Ellen Campbell Women Collegiate A 43 / 26
Ava Hachmann Women Collegiate A 44 / 26
Sophie Russenberger Women Collegiate A 45 / 26
William Farmer Men Collegiate C/D 3 / 12
Shane Ellis Men Collegiate C/D 5 / 12
Thomas Johann Men Collegiate B 6 / 18
Ryan Chaney Men Collegiate B 7 / 18
Keiran Eagen Men Collegiate B 8 / 18
Maxwell Mount Men Collegiate B 13 / 18
William Crowley Men Collegiate B 34 / 18
Nicholas Mckey Men Collegiate A 6 / 40
James Hilyer Men Collegiate A 7 / 40
Andre Bos Men Collegiate A 12 / 40
Nikolas Johnson Men Collegiate A 17 / 40
Kevin Callahan Men Collegiate A 22 / 40
Jonathan Anderson Men Collegiate A 25 / 40
Kobi Gyetvan Men Collegiate A 61 / 40
Kaden Hopkins Men Collegiate A 62 / 40
Jake Marasco Men Collegiate A 65 / 40
Henry Nadell Men Collegiate A 66 / 40
Noah Schlosser Men Collegiate A 68 / 40

Squawker Road Classic - Crit (Apr 20 2019)

James Hilyer Men Collegiate A 2 / 40
Nicholas Mckey Men Collegiate A 5 / 40
Kaden Hopkins Men Collegiate A 8 / 40
Noah Schlosser Men Collegiate A 14 / 40
Jonathan Anderson Men Collegiate A 18 / 40
Andre Bos Men Collegiate A 21 / 40
Jake Marasco Men Collegiate A 23 / 40
Kevin Callahan Men Collegiate A 53 / 40
Kobi Gyetvan Men Collegiate A 57 / 40
Nikolas Johnson Men Collegiate A 59 / 40
Julian Maissel Men Collegiate A 62 / 40
Zackary Villars Men Collegiate A 66 / 40
Tristen Musselman Women Collegiate A 3 / 26
Charlotte W backus Women Collegiate A 5 / 26
Ava Hachmann Women Collegiate A 9 / 26
Sophie Russenberger Women Collegiate A 15 / 26
Ellen Campbell Women Collegiate A 33 / 26
Katja Freeburn Women Collegiate A 34 / 26
Kira Payer Women Collegiate A 39 / 26
Cole Page Men Collegiate B 3 / 15
Keiran Eagen Men Collegiate B 9 / 15
Ryan Chaney Men Collegiate B 13 / 15
William Crowley Men Collegiate B 28 / 15
Maxwell Mount Men Collegiate B 29 / 15
Molly Mcpherson Women Collegiate B/C 4 / 10
Charlotte Wolsleben Women Collegiate B/C 9 / 10
Chris Key Men Collegiate C/D 8 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Sophie Russenberger Women SW Pro/1/2 40 / 43

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Sophie Russenberger Women SW Pro/1/2 40 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Tristen Musselman Women Cat 3 7 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Tristen Musselman Women Cat 3 3 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Tristen Musselman Women Cat 3 6 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Tristen Musselman Women Cat 3 7 / 16

Santa Catalina Weekend: UA Grand Prix (Feb 3 2019)

Ava Hachmann Women WP/1/2/3 2 / 8
Ava Hachmann Women Collegiate WA 1 / 4

Squawker Road Classic - Crit (Apr 21 2018)

Cole Page Men Collegiate 17-35 B 5 / 15
Keiran Eagen Men Collegiate 17-35 D 1 / 10
Koby Vargas Men Collegiate 17-35 D 2 / 10
Charlotte Wolsleben Women Collegiate 17-35 C 1 / 5
Molly Mcpherson Women Collegiate 17-35 C 3 / 5
Erin Quinn Women Collegiate 17-35 B 3 / 3
Kira Payer Women Collegiate 17-35 A 5 / 24
Emily Abraham Women Collegiate 17-35 A 8 / 24
Tristen Musselman Women Collegiate 17-35 A 9 / 24
Ellen Campbell Women Collegiate 17-35 A 10 / 24
Sophie Russenberger Women Collegiate 17-35 A 11 / 24
James Hilyer Men Collegiate 17-35 A 4 / 50
Skyler Mackey Men Collegiate 17-35 A 5 / 50
Noah Schlosser Men Collegiate 17-35 A 7 / 50
Nikolas Johnson Men Collegiate 17-35 A 23 / 50
Matthew Turner Men Collegiate 17-35 A 25 / 50
Peter Behm Men Collegiate 17-35 A 29 / 50
Kevin Callahan Men Collegiate 17-35 A 32 / 50
Charlie Macfarlane Men Collegiate 17-35 A 33 / 50
Dillon Janda Men Collegiate 17-35 A 34 / 50
Thomas Gauthier Men Collegiate 17-35 A 38 / 50
Geordan Nunes Men Collegiate 17-35 A 40 / 50
Emmanuel Gagne Men Collegiate 17-35 A 50 / 50

Bear Lake Classic - Circuit Race (May 14 2017)

James Ianni Men Cat 4/5 9 / 9

Bear Lake Classic - Road Race (May 13 2017)

James Ianni Men CAT 4/5 4 / 53

Bear Lake Classic - Hill Climb (May 12 2017)

James Ianni Men Cat 3/4 9 / 11

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (Apr 30 2017)

Charlotte W backus Women Nationals Crit Division 2 14 / 37
Ellen Campbell Women Nationals Crit Division 2 24 / 37
Kelsay Lundberg Women Nationals Crit Division 2 30 / 37
Tristen Musselman Women Nationals Crit Division 2 32 / 37
Emmanuel Gagne Men Nationals Crit Division 2 6 / 63
Lucas Rowton Men Nationals Crit Division 2 15 / 63
Ian Mcpherson Men Nationals Crit Division 2 21 / 63
Peter Behm Men Nationals Crit Division 2 32 / 63
James Hilyer Men Nationals Crit Division 2 36 / 63
Cormac Mcgeough Men Nationals Crit Division 2 56 / 63

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Cormac Mcgeough Men Nationals Rr Division 2 2 / 67
Lucas Rowton Men Nationals Rr Division 2 10 / 67
Andre Bos Men Nationals Rr Division 2 11 / 67
Kevin Callahan Men Nationals Rr Division 2 14 / 67
Ian Mcpherson Men Nationals Rr Division 2 16 / 67
Emmanuel Gagne Men Nationals Rr Division 2 28 / 67
Matthew Turner Men Nationals Rr Division 2 43 / 67
Peter Behm Men Nationals Rr Division 2 44 / 67
Charlotte W backus Women Nationals Division 2 10 / 40
Kelsay Lundberg Women Nationals Division 2 18 / 40
Ellen Campbell Women Nationals Division 2 20 / 40
Tristen Musselman Women Nationals Division 2 32 / 40

Hostetter-Wagner White Hall Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Sam Ghalayini Men Collegiate C 10 / 32

505 Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Peyton C valko Women CAT4/5/CollB/C 13 / 14
Dillon Janda Men CAT4/CollB 3 / 26
Sam Vickery Men CAT4/CollB 14 / 26
Malik Mariano Men CAT4/CollB 21 / 26
Julian Maissel Men CAT4/CollB 22 / 26
Jake Marasco Men CAT4/CollB 26 / 26
James Ianni Men CAT5/CollC 12 / 40
Charlotte W backus Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 2 / 21
Ellen Campbell Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 9 / 21
Tristen Musselman Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 14 / 21
Kelsay Lundberg Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 15 / 21
Cormac Mcgeough Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 1 / 41
Lucas Rowton Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 14 / 41
Andre Bos Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 15 / 41
James Hilyer Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 16 / 41
Ian Mcpherson Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 17 / 41
Kevin Callahan Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 18 / 41

Denver Cycling - City Park Crit (Mar 5 2017)

James Hilyer Men Collegiate CAT A 7 / 24
Peter Behm Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 24
Kevin Callahan Men Collegiate CAT A 18 / 24
Andre Bos Men Collegiate CAT A 19 / 24
Zackary Ghalayini Men Collegiate CAT C 3 / 43
Julian Maissel Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 43
James Ianni Men Collegiate CAT C 16 / 43
Charlotte W backus Women Collegiate CAT A 6 / 12
Tristen Musselman Women Collegiate CAT A 11 / 12
Ellen Campbell Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 3
Malik Mariano Men Collegiate CAT B 3 / 21

The TriFecta Series - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Matthew Turner Men CAT1/2/CollA 19 / 24

The TriFecta Series - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Matthew Turner Men CAT1/2/CollA 18 / 22

FrostBite TT (Mar 4 2017)

Charlotte W backus Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 2

USA Cycling Collegiate TT Nationals (May 15 2016)

Cormac Mcgeough Men Collegiate D1 18 / 51
Troy Meeker Men Collegiate D1 36 / 51
Thomas Gauthier Men Collegiate D1 46 / 51
Kolben Preble Men Collegiate D1 51 / 51
Sydney Edmonson Women Collegiate D1 22 / 28

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Sofia Gomez villafane Women Nationals Crit D1 7 / 59
Jenna Macpherson Women Nationals Crit D1 9 / 59
Emily Abraham Women Nationals Crit D1 31 / 59
Sydney Edmonson Women Nationals Crit D1 50 / 59
Ian Mcpherson Men Nationals Crit D1 13 / 101
Ryan Standish Men Nationals Crit D1 17 / 101
Emmanuel Gagne Men Nationals Crit D1 33 / 101
Thomas Gauthier Men Nationals Crit D1 67 / 101

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Sofia Gomez villafane Women Nationals D1 2 / 62
Jenna Macpherson Women Nationals D1 23 / 62
Emily Abraham Women Nationals D1 31 / 62
Casey Hynes Women Nationals D1 48 / 62
Sydney Edmonson Women Nationals D1 50 / 62
Cormac Mcgeough Men Nationals D1 10 / 147
Ian Mcpherson Men Nationals D1 18 / 147
Payson Mcelveen Men Nationals D1 22 / 147
Emmanuel Gagne Men Nationals D1 26 / 147
Thomas Gauthier Men Nationals D1 40 / 147
Ryan Standish Men Nationals D1 47 / 147

Maverick Classic (Apr 30 2016)

Emmanuel Gagne Men Collegiate CAT A 2 / 23
Ian Mcpherson Men Collegiate CAT A 3 / 23
Cormac Mcgeough Men Collegiate CAT A 7 / 23
Bryan Froehlicher Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 23
Emily Abraham Women Collegiate CAT A 11 / 13
Jenna Macpherson Women Collegiate CAT A 12 / 13
Dillon Janda Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 14
Erin Quinn Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 5
Matthew Turner Men Collegiate CAT B 9 / 17
Jonathan Anderson Men Collegiate CAT B 12 / 17

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Payson Mcelveen Men Collegiate CAT A 1 / 26
Ian Mcpherson Men Collegiate CAT A 2 / 26
Cormac Mcgeough Men Collegiate CAT A 4 / 26
Ryan Standish Men Collegiate CAT A 6 / 26
Thomas Gauthier Men Collegiate CAT A 9 / 26
Stephan Davoust Men Collegiate CAT A 11 / 26
Nathan Seaford Men Collegiate CAT A 13 / 26
Troy Meeker Men Collegiate CAT A 15 / 26
Kolben Preble Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 26
James Hilyer Men Collegiate CAT A 18 / 26
Bryan Froehlicher Men Collegiate CAT A 24 / 26
Emmanuel Gagne Men Collegiate CAT A 26 / 26
Sofia Gomez villafane Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 17
Casey Hynes Women Collegiate CAT A 10 / 17
Emily Abraham Women Collegiate CAT A 11 / 17
Dominique Shore Women Collegiate CAT A 14 / 17
Sydney Edmonson Women Collegiate CAT A 17 / 17
Dillon Janda Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 10
Ryan Simonovich Men Collegiate CAT C 8 / 10
Erin Quinn Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 5
Tyler Jones Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 27
Ethan Depman Men Collegiate CAT B 3 / 27
Skyler Trujillo Men Collegiate CAT B 6 / 27
Jonathan Anderson Men Collegiate CAT B 20 / 27
Alexander Martinek Men Collegiate CAT B 22 / 27
Ryan M pask Men Collegiate CAT B 24 / 27
Mason Shea Men Collegiate CAT B 25 / 27
Matthew Turner Men Collegiate CAT B 26 / 27
Sam Vickery Men Collegiate CAT B 27 / 27

Squawker Road Classic - Crit (Apr 23 2016)

Ryan Standish Men Collegiate CAT A 1 / 26
Payson Mcelveen Men Collegiate CAT A 3 / 26
Emmanuel Gagne Men Collegiate CAT A 4 / 26
Ian Mcpherson Men Collegiate CAT A 6 / 26
Cormac Mcgeough Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 26
James Hilyer Men Collegiate CAT A 11 / 26
Stephan Davoust Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 26
Kolben Preble Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 26
Bryan Froehlicher Men Collegiate CAT A 17 / 26
Troy Meeker Men Collegiate CAT A 18 / 26
Thomas Gauthier Men Collegiate CAT A 22 / 26
Nathan Seaford Men Collegiate CAT A 25 / 26
Sofia Gomez villafane Women Collegiate CAT A 4 / 18
Emily Abraham Women Collegiate CAT A 9 / 18
Casey Hynes Women Collegiate CAT A 13 / 18
Sydney Edmonson Women Collegiate CAT A 14 / 18
Dominique Shore Women Collegiate CAT A 15 / 18
Jenna Macpherson Women Collegiate CAT A 16 / 18
Maddie Chaves Women Collegiate CAT A 17 / 18
Dillon Janda Men Collegiate CAT C 2 / 9
Ryan Simonovich Men Collegiate CAT C 6 / 9
Erin Quinn Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 5
Skyler Trujillo Men Collegiate CAT B 5 / 29
Tyler Jones Men Collegiate CAT B 8 / 29
Ryan Clarke Men Collegiate CAT B 10 / 29
Sam Vickery Men Collegiate CAT B 11 / 29
Jonathan Anderson Men Collegiate CAT B 12 / 29
Mason Shea Men Collegiate CAT B 14 / 29
Alexander Martinek Men Collegiate CAT B 22 / 29
Ethan Depman Men Collegiate CAT B 26 / 29
Ryan M pask Men Collegiate CAT B 28 / 29
Matthew Turner Men Collegiate CAT B 29 / 29

CU Buff RR (Apr 9 2016)

Ian Mcpherson Men Collegiate CAT A 2 / 24
Emmanuel Gagne Men Collegiate CAT A 4 / 24
James Hilyer Men Collegiate CAT A 6 / 24
Ryan Standish Men Collegiate CAT A 9 / 24
Thomas Gauthier Men Collegiate CAT A 10 / 24
Stephan Davoust Men Collegiate CAT A 11 / 24
Kolben Preble Men Collegiate CAT A 13 / 24
Andre Bos Men Collegiate CAT A 15 / 24
Bryan Froehlicher Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 24
Nathan Seaford Men Collegiate CAT A 19 / 24
Troy Meeker Men Collegiate CAT A 21 / 24
Cormac Mcgeough Men Collegiate CAT A 23 / 24
Jenna Macpherson Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 15
Sydney Edmonson Women Collegiate CAT A 11 / 15
Casey Hynes Women Collegiate CAT A 13 / 15
Emily Abraham Women Collegiate CAT A 14 / 15
Dominique Shore Women Collegiate CAT A 15 / 15
Ryan Simonovich Men Collegiate CAT C 16 / 26
Skyler Trujillo Men Collegiate CAT B 4 / 26
Tyler Jones Men Collegiate CAT B 10 / 26
Mason Shea Men Collegiate CAT B 16 / 26
Sam Vickery Men Collegiate CAT B 17 / 26
Ethan Depman Men Collegiate CAT B 19 / 26
Ryan M pask Men Collegiate CAT B 25 / 26
Alexander Martinek Men Collegiate CAT B 26 / 26

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 67

DU City Park Crit (Mar 6 2016)

Ryan Simonovich Men Collegiate CAT C 30 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Emily Abraham Women Cat 3 3 / 22
Cormac Mcgeough Men Cat 2 32 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Emily Abraham Women Cat 3 13 / 22
Cormac Mcgeough Men Cat 2 39 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Emily Abraham Women Cat 3 8 / 24
Cormac Mcgeough Men Cat 2 18 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Emily Abraham Women Cat 3 3 / 24
Cormac Mcgeough Men Cat 2 39 / 75

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Lucas Wardein Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 102

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 76
Lucas Wardein Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 69 / 76

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 97

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Sofia Gomez villafane Women Nationals Crit D1 12 / 61
Sydney Edmonson Women Nationals Crit D1 21 / 61
Maddie Chaves Women Nationals Crit D1 24 / 61
Dominique Shore Women Nationals Crit D1 52 / 61
Ryan Standish Men Nationals Crit D1 3 / 114
Dean Haas Men Nationals Crit D1 8 / 114
Emmanuel Gagne Men Nationals Crit D1 30 / 114
Nathan Seaford Men Nationals Crit D1 49 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Sofia Gomez villafane Women Nationals D1 26 / 64
Maddie Chaves Women Nationals D1 32 / 64
Sydney Edmonson Women Nationals D1 48 / 64
Casey Hynes Women Nationals D1 49 / 64
Zack Noonan Men Nationals D1 20 / 156
Nathan Seaford Men Nationals D1 22 / 156
Max Thilen Men Nationals D1 23 / 156
Ian Mcpherson Men Nationals D1 36 / 156
Ryan Standish Men Nationals D1 42 / 156
Dean Haas Men Nationals D1 144 / 156

CU Cycling Stazio Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Emmanuel Gagne Men Collegiate CAT A 3 / 37
Ian Mcpherson Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 37
Lucas Rowton Men Collegiate CAT A 17 / 37
Lucas Wardein Men Collegiate CAT A 21 / 37
Max Thilen Men Collegiate CAT A 23 / 37
Troy Meeker Men Collegiate CAT A 24 / 37
Ryan Standish Men Collegiate CAT A 26 / 37
Dean Haas Men Collegiate CAT A 27 / 37
Maddie Chaves Women Collegiate CAT A 10 / 18
Sydney Edmonson Women Collegiate CAT A 15 / 18
Casey Hynes Women Collegiate CAT A 16 / 18
Dominique Shore Women Collegiate CAT A 17 / 18
Geordan Nunes Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 19
Stijn Watkis Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 19
Sam Vickery Men Collegiate CAT C 11 / 19
Mizuki Umeda Men Collegiate CAT C 18 / 19
Cormac Mcgeough Men Collegiate CAT B 4 / 27
Aidan Palmer Men Collegiate CAT B 16 / 27
Bryan Froehlicher Men Collegiate CAT B 21 / 27

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Geordan Nunes Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 31
Sam Vickery Men Collegiate CAT C 16 / 31
Mizuki Umeda Men Collegiate CAT C 24 / 31
Stijn Watkis Men Collegiate CAT C 28 / 31
Ryan Standish Men Collegiate CAT A 6 / 36
Ian Mcpherson Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 36
Zack Noonan Men Collegiate CAT A 11 / 36
Lucas Rowton Men Collegiate CAT A 13 / 36
Max Thilen Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 36
Troy Meeker Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 36
Dean Haas Men Collegiate CAT A 25 / 36
Emmanuel Gagne Men Collegiate CAT A 26 / 36
Lucas Wardein Men Collegiate CAT A 27 / 36
Kolben Preble Men Collegiate CAT A 29 / 36
Cormac Mcgeough Men Collegiate CAT B 1 / 24
Aidan Palmer Men Collegiate CAT B 4 / 24
Sydney Edmonson Women Collegiate CAT A 8 / 14
Dominique Shore Women Collegiate CAT A 12 / 14
Maddie Chaves Women Collegiate CAT A 13 / 14
Casey Hynes Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 6

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2015)

Nathan Seaford Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 27
Lucas Rowton Men Collegiate CAT A 10 / 27
Ian Mcpherson Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 27
Kolben Preble Men Collegiate CAT A 18 / 27
Troy Meeker Men Collegiate CAT A 21 / 27
Sydney Edmonson Women Collegiate CAT A 10 / 16
Maddie Chaves Women Collegiate CAT A 15 / 16
Stijn Watkis Men Collegiate CAT C 22 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Luca Haines 32
Adrian Magun 25
Henry Lord 24
Sabrina Hayes 24
Kellen Caldwell 23
Danika Brabec 22
Cormac Mcgeough 21
Ryan Chaney 20
Jacob Olander 19
Ava Hachmann 19
Beckett Ledger 18
Ian Williams 17
Sydney Edmonson 16
Henry Nelson 16
Tristen Musselman 14
Natalie Quinn 14
Madelyn Roberson 13
Troy Meeker 13
James Hilyer 13
Ella Grier 13
Sam Riess 12
Samuel Hart 12
Nic Narraway 11
Kobi Gyetvan 11
Maddie Chaves 11
Casey Hynes 11
Matthew Turner 11
Emily Abraham 11
Lucas Wardein 11
Dean Haas 11
Ryan Standish 11
Kolben Preble 10
Emmanuel Gagne 10
Ian Mcpherson 10
Kylie Small 10
Isaac Allred 9
Emmanuel Gagne 9
Alexander Martinek 9
Charlotte W backus 9
Michaela Thompson 9
Alex Green 9
Andre Bos 9
Nathan Colavolpe 8
Sam Vickery 8
Geordan Nunes 8
Sophie Russenberger 8
Kira Payer 8
Nathan Seaford 8
Ian Mcpherson 8
Sofia Gomez villafane 8
Jonathan Meyer 8
Peter Behm 7
Sam Brown 7
Dominique Shore 7
Zack Noonan 7
Max Thilen 7
Lucas Rowton 7
Guy Leshem 7
Olivia Gordon 7
George Piepgras 7
Thomas Gauthier 7
Ellen Campbell 7
Oona Nelson 7
Kye Cordes 7
Noah Vigil 6
Finn Bridgham 6
Stijn Watkis 6
Tyler Jones 6
Bryan Froehlicher 6
Jonathan Anderson 6
Kevin Callahan 6
Ryan Smithberg 6
Gwen Crowley 5
Nicholas Mckey 5
Stephan Davoust 5
Aidan Palmer 5
Mason Shea 5
Jenna Macpherson 5
James Ianni 5
Ryan Paupore 5
Dylan Atkinson 5
Nikolas Johnson 5
Dillon Janda 5
Ryan Simonovich 4
Kaden Hopkins 4
John Boucher 4
Kyle Brunken 4
Aleah Austin 4
Katja Freeburn 4
Ethan Wright 4
Owen Bertany 4
Geordon Taylor 4
Cole Page 4
Mizuki Umeda 4
Erin Quinn 4
Noah Schlosser 4
Kelley Oelkers 4
Stella Scholz 4
Andreas Guarnaccia 4
Alyson Cox 4