Log In

Team Overview: Pennsylvania State University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Oliver Hunt Men Cat 2-3 64 / 49

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Bryce Gonder Men Senior Cat4/5 28 / 37

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Bryce Gonder Men Cat 4/5 23 / 41

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Lucas Blatt Men's 3/4 48 / 49
Bryce Gonder Men's Novice 8 / 24

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Bryce Gonder Men Cat 5 32 / 38

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Lucas Blatt Men's 4/Novice 20 / 66

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 17 2023)

Oliver Hunt Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 35

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe (Jun 4 2023)

Lucas Blatt Men 3/4 13 / 33

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Lucas Blatt Men Senior Cat3/4 131 / 84

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Lucas Blatt Men Cat 4/5 60 / 64

Independence Valley Road Race (May 13 2023)

Oliver Hunt Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 20

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Lucas Blatt Men Collegiate C 5 / 24
Aiden Burt Men Collegiate C 7 / 24

USNA Polling House (Apr 22 2023)

Lucas Blatt Men Collegiate C 9 / 23
Aiden Burt Men Collegiate C 13 / 23

Pioneer Valley Showdown Criterium (Apr 16 2023)

Benjamin Lawlor Men Collegiate B/C 8 / 23
Baird Bankovic Men Collegiate C/D 2 / 44
Aiden Burt Men Collegiate C/D 3 / 44
Lucas Blatt Men Collegiate C/D 5 / 44

Pioneer Valley Showdown Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Aiden Burt Men Collegiate C/D 1 / 82
Baird Bankovic Men Collegiate C/D 7 / 82
Lucas Blatt Men Collegiate C/D 12 / 82
Benjamin Lawlor Men Collegiate B/C 14 / 25

URI Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 9 2023)

Lucas Blatt Men Collegiate C/D 11 / 41

URI Race Weekend Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Lucas Blatt Men Collegiate C/D 18 / 74

Bucknell Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 2 2023)

Kat Fisher Women Cat 4/5 CD 3 / 17
Oliver Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3 A 23 / 37
Aiden Burt Men Collegiate Intro 999 / 33
Lucas Blatt Men Collegiate C/D 9 / 35
Cris Forelli Men Collegiate C/D 26 / 35
Charles Davis Men Collegiate C/D 31 / 35
Ben St. pierre Men Collegiate B/C 14 / 29

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Kat Fisher Women Cat 4/5 CD 1 / 31
Oliver Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 56
Aiden Burt Men Collegiate C/D 8 / 62
Lucas Blatt Men Collegiate C/D 19 / 62
Charles Davis Men Collegiate C/D 39 / 62
Ben St. pierre Men Collegiate B/C 5 / 35

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Crit (May 8 2022)

Xavier Szigethy Men Club Open 7 / 51
Ian Witkowski Men Club Open 25 / 51
Samuel Lear Men Club Open 39 / 51

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Road Race (May 7 2022)

Ian Witkowski Men Club Open 6 / 55
Xavier Szigethy Men Club Open 32 / 55
Samuel Lear Men Club Open 49 / 55

Shippensburg Scurry - Shippensburg Campus Criterium (ECCC) (May 1 2022)

Alejandro Palacio Men Collegiate C 9 / 21
Alec Smith Men Collegiate B 1 / 21
Ben St. pierre Men Collegiate B 5 / 21
Samuel Lear Men Collegiate A 2 / 12
Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate A 7 / 12
Ian Witkowski Men Collegiate A 8 / 12

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Charles Davis Men Intro Collegiate 4 / 10
Alejandro Palacio Men C Collegiate 13 / 37
Adam Schram Men B Collegiate 37 / 19
Samuel Lear Men A Collegiate 7 / 10

Catamount Cycling Classic - Milton Circuit Race (Apr 24 2022)

Adam Schram Men Collegiate B 21 / 26
Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate A 1 / 22
Ian Witkowski Men Collegiate A 11 / 22

Catamount Cycling Classic - Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Adam Schram Men Collegiate B 999 / 29
Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate A 2 / 21
Ian Witkowski Men Collegiate A 14 / 21

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Laurel Shearer Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 6
Charles Davis Men Collegiate Intro 13 / 14
Alejandro Palacio Men Collegiate C 17 / 53
Alec Smith Men Collegiate B 2 / 42
Oliver Hunt Men Collegiate B 5 / 42
Ben St. pierre Men Collegiate B 10 / 42
Ian Witkowski Men Collegiate A 8 / 18
Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate A 13 / 18
Samuel Lear Men Collegiate A 14 / 18

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 9 2022)

Alejandro Palacio Men Collegiate C 19 / 77
Charles Davis Men Collegiate C 60 / 77
Ben St. pierre Men Collegiate B 8 / 30

Army Spring Classic Harriman Team Time Trial (Apr 9 2022)

Men Collegiate B 3 / 8
Men Collegiate A 3 / 6

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Ian Witkowski Men Collegiate A 7 / 11
Oliver Hunt Men Collegiate B 4 / 11

ACA Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 23 2021)

Kevin Abbot Men Cat 3/4 16 / 24

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Alec Smith Men Cat5 3 / 35

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Alec Smith Men 5 8 / 25

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

William Vickerman Men Cat 2/3 14 / 33

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

William Vickerman Men Cat 2/3 69 / 83

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

William Vickerman Men Cat 2/3 2 / 98

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Alec Ratzell Men 1-23 14 / 39

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 12 2019)

William Vickerman Men Club Open 50 / 104
Alec Ratzell Men Club Open 139 / 104
Xavier Szigethy Men Club Open 154 / 104
Nate Ricketts Men Club Open 169 / 104

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

William Vickerman Men Nationals Club 5 / 106
Alec Ratzell Men Nationals Club 7 / 106
Nate Ricketts Men Nationals Club 89 / 106
Xavier Szigethy Men Nationals Club 192 / 106

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Nick Daffan Men Cat 4/5 53 / 66

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 10 2019)

Alec Ratzell T Men Club Open 6 / 57
Xavier Szigethy T Men Club Open 6 / 57
Nate Ricketts T Men Club Open 6 / 57
William Vickerman T Men Club Open 6 / 57

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 5 2019)

Alec Ratzell Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 30

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Alec Ratzell Men 1-23 6 / 54

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Matthew Guenter Men 15-22 3 / 7

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Cameron Wilson Men Collegiate B 7 / 19
Tianxing Shang Men Collegiate B 8 / 19
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate B 14 / 19
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate A 1 / 19
Nate Ricketts Men Collegiate A 5 / 19
William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 6 / 19
Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate A 10 / 19
Derrick Butler Men Collegiate A 15 / 19

Shippensburg Scurry - Cleversburg Cycleburg Circuit Race (Apr 13 2019)

Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate B 1 / 17
Cameron Wilson Men Collegiate B 11 / 17
Tianxing Shang Men Collegiate B 999 / 17
Nate Ricketts Men Collegiate A 2 / 20
Alec Ratzell Men Collegiate A 3 / 20
Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate A 7 / 20
Derrick Butler Men Collegiate A 9 / 20
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate A 999 / 20
William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 999 / 20

Shippensburg Scurry - South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 13 2019)

Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate B 3 / 20
Tianxing Shang Men Collegiate B 9 / 20
Cameron Wilson Men Collegiate B 14 / 20
Nate Ricketts Men Collegiate A 1 / 20
Derrick Butler Men Collegiate A 9 / 20
William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 12 / 20
Alec Ratzell Men Collegiate A 14 / 20
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate A 18 / 20
Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate A 19 / 20

L'Enfer du Nord Weybridge Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Alec Ratzell Men Collegiate A 4 / 32
Nate Ricketts Men Collegiate A 7 / 32
William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 10 / 32

L'Enfer du Nord Frat Row Criterium (Apr 6 2019)

William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 2 / 28
Alec Ratzell Men Collegiate A 6 / 28
Nate Ricketts Men Collegiate A 14 / 28

L'Enfer du Nord Individual Time Trial (Apr 6 2019)

Nate Ricketts Men Collegiate A 5 / 21
William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 16 / 21

Bucknell Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Cobie Arnold Men B Collegiate 1 / 20
Cameron Wilson Men B Collegiate 5 / 20
Tianxing Shang Men B Collegiate 10 / 20
Noah Stauffer Men A Collegiate 2 / 28
Xavier Szigethy Men A Collegiate 5 / 28
Nate Ricketts Men A Collegiate 6 / 28
William Vickerman Men A Collegiate 8 / 28
Alec Ratzell Men A Collegiate 13 / 28
Tony Wolf Men A Collegiate 50 / 28

Bucknell Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Men Collegiate B 1 / 5
Men Collegiate A 4 / 5

Bucknell Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Grace Mcstravock Women D Collegiate 29 / 18
Cobie Arnold Men B Collegiate 5 / 20
Tianxing Shang Men B Collegiate 7 / 20
Cameron Wilson Men B Collegiate 14 / 20
William Vickerman Men A Collegiate 6 / 28
Alec Ratzell Men A Collegiate 10 / 28
Xavier Szigethy Men A Collegiate 17 / 28
Nate Ricketts Men A Collegiate 21 / 28
Tony Wolf Men A Collegiate 22 / 28

Philly Phlyer - Temple University Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Tianxing Shang Men Collegiate C 5 / 26
Derrick Butler Men Collegiate A 3 / 23
William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 5 / 23
Alec Ratzell Men Collegiate A 6 / 23
Nate Ricketts Men Collegiate A 17 / 23
Tony Wolf Men Collegiate A 19 / 23
Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate A 999 / 23

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Grace Mcstravock Women D Collegiate 3 / 14
Tianxing Shang Men C Collegiate 3 / 30
Cameron Wilson Men B Collegiate 5 / 22
Derrick Butler Men A Collegiate 3 / 25
Nate Ricketts Men A Collegiate 4 / 25
William Vickerman Men A Collegiate 5 / 25
Xavier Szigethy Men A Collegiate 7 / 25
Alec Ratzell Men A Collegiate 12 / 25
Noah Stauffer Men A Collegiate 20 / 25
Tony Wolf Men A Collegiate 49 / 25

Philly Phlyer - Team Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Men Collegiate A 2 / 4

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Aug 1 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 25 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 18 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3/4 6 / 16

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 11 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3/4 6 / 15

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 3 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 27 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3/4 14 / 13

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 20 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3/4 1 / 13

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Alyssa Valent Women Cat 4/5 6 / 8

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Matthew Guenter Men Cat 4/5 129 / 64

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 13 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3/4 2 / 18

La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3 3 / 27

La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 9 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 6 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 30 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Matthew Guenter Men SENIOR CAT 4 3 / 31

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Nick Daffan Men Cat4/5 19 / 61
Ryan Kelly Men Cat3/4 36 / 91

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 23 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3/4 3 / 12

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Matthew Guenter Men Cat 4-5 1 / 34
Ryan Kelly Men Cat 4-5 9 / 34
Nick Daffan Men Cat 4-5 25 / 34

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 16 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Cameron Wilson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 51

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 9 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Matthew Guenter Men Cat 4 4 / 32

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Cameron Wilson Men Cat 5 1 / 33
Xavier Szigethy Men Cat 3 4 / 49

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 10 / 32

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 999 / 38

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

William Vickerman Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Alec Ratzell Men Collegiate A 5 / 29
William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 8 / 29
Colin Kelly Men Collegiate A 11 / 29
Eamonn Carroll Men Collegiate D 21 / 38
Ryan Kelly Men Collegiate C 4 / 37
Tianxing Shang Men Collegiate C 28 / 37
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate B 8 / 22
Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate B 11 / 22
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate B 14 / 22

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 7 / 30
Colin Kelly Men Collegiate A 9 / 30
Alec Ratzell Men Collegiate A 16 / 30
Eamonn Carroll Men Collegiate D 40 / 52
Joshua Kisha Men Collegiate D 44 / 52
Tianxing Shang Men Collegiate C 8 / 42
Ryan Kelly Men Collegiate C 10 / 42
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate B 1 / 22
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate B 8 / 22
Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate B 11 / 22

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Colin Kelly Men Collegiate A 6 / 29
William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 16 / 29
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate B 1 / 28
Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate B 20 / 28
Joshua Kisha Men Collegiate D 44 / 53

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate B 8 / 32
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate B 15 / 32
Colin Kelly Men Collegiate A 1 / 33
William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 3 / 33
Joshua Kisha Men Collegiate D 42 / 60

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

Colin Kelly Men Collegiate A 5 / 34
Tony Wolf Men Collegiate A 7 / 34
Alec Ratzell Men Collegiate A 11 / 34
William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 18 / 34
Madeline Margevicius Women Collegiate C 4 / 6
Eric Jordan Men Collegiate E 23 / 24
Eamonn Carroll Men Collegiate D1 23 / 37
Matthew Guenter Men Collegiate C 1 / 24
Ryan Kelly Men Collegiate C 2 / 24
Tianxing Shang Men Collegiate C 8 / 24
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate B 1 / 28
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate B 3 / 28
Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate B 14 / 28

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Cobie Arnold Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40
Madeline Margevicius Women Collegiate C 4 / 7
Joshua Kisha Men Collegiate D 24 / 71
Eamonn Carroll Men Collegiate D 42 / 71
Eric Jordan Men Collegiate D 67 / 71
Matthew Guenter Men Collegiate C 1 / 30
Ryan Kelly Men Collegiate C 4 / 30
Tianxing Shang Men Collegiate C 5 / 30
Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate B 8 / 29
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate B 9 / 29
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate B 999 / 29
William Vickerman Men Collegiate A 13 / 37
Tony Wolf Men Collegiate A 16 / 37
Alec Ratzell Men Collegiate A 21 / 37

Cavalier Criterium (Feb 25 2018)

Colin Kelly Men Collegiate CAT A 4 / 35
Alec Ratzell Men Collegiate CAT A 5 / 35
William Vickerman Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 35
Tony Wolf Men Collegiate CAT A 9 / 35
Xavier Szigethy Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 20
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate CAT C 6 / 20

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Noah Stauffer Collegiate C Men 2 / 20

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 10 2017)

William Vickerman Men Cat 3 5 / 19

Buhl Grand Prix - Sunday (Jun 4 2017)

William Vickerman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 17

Buhl Grand Prix - Saturday (Jun 3 2017)

William Vickerman Men Cat 3/4 5 / 25

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

William Gowen Men Collegiate B 34 / 39

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

William Gowen Men Collegiate B 13 / 40

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Tianxing Shang Men Collegiate D 13 / 53
Eamonn Carroll Men Collegiate D 29 / 53
Samuel Banks Men Collegiate D 33 / 53
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate C 12 / 64
William Gowen Men Collegiate C 19 / 64
William Vickerman Men Collegiate C 21 / 64
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate C 999 / 64
Alec Ratzell Men Collegiate A 14 / 43
James Read Men Collegiate A 24 / 43
Colin Kelly Men Collegiate A 31 / 43
Mike Meehan Men Collegiate A 33 / 43

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Sarah Rutledge Women Collegiate B 999 / 13
Samuel Banks Men Collegiate D 31 / 72
Tianxing Shang Men Collegiate D 44 / 72
Eamonn Carroll Men Collegiate D 45 / 72
William Vickerman Men Collegiate C 1 / 73
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate C 2 / 73
William Gowen Men Collegiate C 8 / 73
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate C 30 / 73
Mike Meehan Men Collegiate A 2 / 52
Alec Ratzell Men Collegiate A 12 / 52
Colin Kelly Men Collegiate A 13 / 52
James Read Men Collegiate A 14 / 52

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Alyssa Valent Women Collegiate D 2 / 9
Michele Lake Women Collegiate D 3 / 9
Tianxing Shang Men Collegiate D 20 / 34
William Manbeck Men Collegiate D 23 / 34
Eamonn Carroll Men Collegiate D 25 / 34
William Vickerman Men Collegiate C 3 / 41
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate C 10 / 41
William Gowen Men Collegiate C 14 / 41
Colin Kelly Men Collegiate B 1 / 32

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

Michele Lake Women Collegiate D 4 / 7
Tianxing Shang Men Collegiate D 21 / 11
William Gowen Men Collegiate C 8 / 38
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate C 12 / 38

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Colin Kelly Men Collegiate B 3 / 31
Alyssa Valent Women Collegiate D 1 / 8
William Vickerman Men Collegiate C 6 / 44
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate C 13 / 44
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate C 19 / 44
William Gowen Men Collegiate C 20 / 44
Austin Portolese Men Collegiate C 28 / 44
Tianxing Shang Men Collegiate D 18 / 27
Joseph Robison Men Collegiate D 20 / 27

Hostetter-Wagner White Hall Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

William Gowen Men Collegiate C 9 / 32

Nittany Classic CR (Mar 26 2017)

Alec Ratzell Men Collegiate A 21 / 35
James Read Men Collegiate A 23 / 35
Jess Bunchek Women Collegiate A 999 / 2
Sarah Rutledge Women Collegiate B 2 / 1
Colin Kelly Men Collegiate B 2 / 39
Monica Volk Men Collegiate B 23 / 39
Alyssa Valent Women Collegiate D 6 / 13
Michele Lake Women Collegiate D 10 / 13
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate C 6 / 39
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate C 11 / 39
William Gowen Men Collegiate C 15 / 39
William Vickerman Men Collegiate C 17 / 39
Daniel Kozar Men Collegiate C 36 / 39
Joseph Robison Men Collegiate D 8 / 38
Samuel Banks Men Collegiate D 20 / 38
Eamonn Carroll Men Collegiate D 21 / 38
Jacob Brown Men Collegiate D 29 / 38
Nicholas Gilbert Men Collegiate D 32 / 38

Nittany Classic RR (Mar 25 2017)

Michele Lake Women Collegiate D 9 / 16
Alyssa Valent Women Collegiate D 12 / 16
Jess Bunchek Women Collegiate A 16 / 16
William Manbeck Men Collegiate D 12 / 45
Jacob Brown Men Collegiate D 19 / 45
Nicholas Gilbert Men Collegiate D 27 / 45
Samuel Banks Men Collegiate D 28 / 45
Tianxing Shang Men Collegiate D 31 / 45
Eamonn Carroll Men Collegiate D 37 / 45
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate C 12 / 28
William Vickerman Men Collegiate C 16 / 28
Colin Kelly Men Collegiate B 2 / 33
Monica Volk Men Collegiate B 22 / 33
Alec Ratzell Men Collegiate A 14 / 31
James Read Men Collegiate A 15 / 31

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Alyssa Valent Women D Collegiate 21 / 37
Colin Kelly Men C Collegiate 1 / 44
William Vickerman Men C Collegiate 15 / 44
Cobie Arnold Men C Collegiate 21 / 44
William Gowen Men C Collegiate 31 / 44
Tianxing Shang Men C Collegiate 39 / 44
Alec Ratzell Men A Collegiate 7 / 36
William Manbeck Men D Collegiate 39 / 58
Joseph Robison Men D Collegiate 41 / 58
Nicholas Gilbert Men D Collegiate 50 / 58

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Kirsten Pearsons Women CAT 4 11 / 11

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

James Read Men Cat3 26 / 51

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

James Read Men Cat3 30 / 47

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

James Read Men Cat3 20 / 55

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

James Read Men Cat3 17 / 52

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Daniel Kozar CAT 4-5 47 / 56

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Cobie Arnold Men 4/5 17 / 41

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Kevin Bernstein Men Cat3/4 15 / 62

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Daniel Kozar Men Cat 4/5 38 / 49
Noah Smith Men Cat 4/5 45 / 49
Sara Ferrara Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

Raccoon Rally Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Joseph Halo 1M (Men) 20 / 21

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Kevin Bernstein Men Cat3/4 12 / 39

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Kevin Bernstein Men Cat3 15 / 15

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Kevin Bernstein Men Cat3/4 10 / 85

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Monica Volk Women Nationals Crit D1 6 / 59

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Monica Volk Women Nationals D1 1 / 62

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Monica Volk Women Collegiate A 1 / 16
Jess Bunchek Women Collegiate A 12 / 16

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Kirsten Pearsons Women Collegiate B 6 / 12
Monica Volk Women Collegiate A 2 / 14
Jess Bunchek Women Collegiate A 10 / 14
William Gowen Men Collegiate D 11 / 46
William Wahl Men Collegiate D 22 / 46
Samuel Banks Men Collegiate D 27 / 46
Jose Aguilar Men Collegiate D 41 / 46
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate D 999 / 46
Lucas Buseck Men Collegiate C 25 / 74
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate C 59 / 74
Daniel Kozar Men Collegiate C 62 / 74
James Read Men Collegiate A 27 / 36
Kevin Bernstein Men Collegiate A 999 / 36
Monica Volk Men Collegiate A 999 / 36

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Sarah Rutledge Women Collegiate C 16 / 20
Kirsten Pearsons Women Collegiate B 11 / 11
Monica Volk Women Collegiate A 1 / 15
Jess Bunchek Women Collegiate A 999 / 15
William Gowen Men Collegiate D 4 / 59
William Wahl Men Collegiate D 21 / 59
Samuel Banks Men Collegiate D 35 / 59
Jacob Brown Men Collegiate D 41 / 59
Jose Aguilar Men Collegiate D 999 / 59
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate D 999 / 59
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate C 48 / 88
Daniel Kozar Men Collegiate C 63 / 88
Lucas Buseck Men Collegiate C 999 / 88
James Read Men Collegiate A 29 / 37

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic TTT (Apr 16 2016)

Women Collegiate A 4 / 4
Men Collegiate D 7 / 7

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Cheng Li Men C Collegiate 66 / 67

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Cheng Li Men C Collegiate 62 / 63
Jose Aguilar Men D Collegiate 54 / 56

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Cheng Li Men C Collegiate 71 / 73
Jose Aguilar Men D Collegiate 63 / 70

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Monica Volk Women Collegiate A 1 / 7
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate D 3 / 34
William Gowen Men Collegiate D 22 / 34

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Kevin Bernstein Men Collegiate A 999 / 32
Monica Volk Women Collegiate A 2 / 9
Jess Bunchek Women Collegiate A 8 / 9
Mariano Garay Men Collegiate B 22 / 23
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate D 3 / 37
William Gowen Men Collegiate D 6 / 37
Samuel Banks Men Collegiate D 16 / 37
Jacob Brown Men Collegiate D 21 / 37
Noah Smith Men Collegiate D 22 / 37
Noah Stauffer Men Collegiate D 30 / 37

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Monica Volk Women Collegiate A 2 / 9
Jess Bunchek Women Collegiate A 8 / 9
William Gowen Men Collegiate D 4 / 35
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate D 5 / 35
Jacob Brown Men Collegiate D 27 / 35
Noah Smith Men Collegiate D 28 / 35
Kevin Bernstein Men Collegiate A 28 / 29

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Kirsten Pearsons Women Collegiate B 4 / 8
Jess Bunchek Women Collegiate A 4 / 9
William Gowen Men Collegiate D 17 / 48
Noah Smith Men Collegiate D 27 / 48
Jose Aguilar Men Collegiate D 42 / 48
Daniel Kozar Men Collegiate C 58 / 69
James Read Men Collegiate A 18 / 35
Kevin Bernstein Men Collegiate A 999 / 35

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Kirsten Pearsons Women Collegiate B 6 / 7
Monica Volk Women Collegiate A 1 / 10
Jess Bunchek Women Collegiate A 7 / 10
William Gowen Men Collegiate D 42 / 68
Jose Aguilar Men Collegiate D 54 / 68
Noah Smith Men Collegiate D 56 / 68
Daniel Kozar Men Collegiate C 999 / 70
Kevin Bernstein Men Collegiate A 20 / 39
James Read Men Collegiate A 29 / 39
Monica Volk Men Collegiate A 999 / 39

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Kasinee Gehring Women Collegiate C 17 / 23
Kirsten Pearsons Women Collegiate B 6 / 6
Monica Volk Women Collegiate A 1 / 15
Jess Bunchek Women Collegiate A 11 / 15
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate D 17 / 66
Charles Akerblom Men Collegiate D 30 / 66
William Gowen Men Collegiate D 34 / 66
Jacob Brown Men Collegiate D 55 / 66
Jose Aguilar Men Collegiate D 57 / 66
Noah Smith Men Collegiate D 999 / 66
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 43 / 64
Daniel Kozar Men Collegiate C 54 / 64
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 999 / 64
Kevin Bernstein Men Collegiate A 10 / 26
James Read Men Collegiate A 18 / 26
Greg Ratzell Men Collegiate A 19 / 26

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Sarah Rutledge Women Collegiate C 12 / 27
Kasinee Gehring Women Collegiate C 15 / 27
Kirsten Pearsons Women Collegiate B 7 / 1
Jess Bunchek Women Collegiate B 11 / 2
Monica Volk Women Collegiate A 1 / 10
Cobie Arnold Men Collegiate D 9 / 86
William Wahl Men Collegiate D 26 / 86
Charles Akerblom Men Collegiate D 46 / 86
Jacob Brown Men Collegiate D 49 / 86
Noah Smith Men Collegiate D 53 / 86
Jose Aguilar Men Collegiate D 999 / 86
William Gowen Men Collegiate D 999 / 86
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 59 / 85
Daniel Kozar Men Collegiate C 999 / 85
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 999 / 85
Greg Ratzell Men Collegiate A 13 / 35
Kevin Bernstein Men Collegiate A 14 / 35
Drew Chidester Men Collegiate A 22 / 35
James Read Men Collegiate A 23 / 35

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Women Collegiate A 3 / 5
Men Collegiate D 3 / 11
Men Collegiate D 9 / 11
Men Collegiate C 12 / 15
Men Collegiate A 3 / 10

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Kevin Bernstein Men CAT 3/4 7 / 24

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Kevin Bernstein Men CAT 3/4 2 / 40

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Mitchell Ernst Men CAT 4/5 29 / 32

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Mitchell Ernst Men 4-5 26 / 33

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Andrew Hess Men 4-5 2 / 31
James Read Men 4-5 8 / 31
Jordan Thompson Men 4-5 20 / 31
Mitchell Ernst Men 4-5 21 / 31

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Andrew Hess Men 4-5 5 / 33
James Read Men 4-5 9 / 33
Jordan Thompson Men 4-5 11 / 33
Mitchell Ernst Men 4-5 20 / 33

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Andrew Hess Men 4-5 2 / 45
Lucas Buseck Men 4-5 9 / 45
James Read Men 4-5 10 / 45
Jordan Thompson Men 4-5 27 / 45
Mitchell Ernst Men 4-5 28 / 45
Marc Geiller Men 4-5 31 / 45
Samuel Carroll Men 4-5 40 / 45

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Kevin Bernstein Men 3/4 37 / 38

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Kevin Bernstein Men CAT 3/4 4 / 39

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Sara Ferrara Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 36

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Mitchell Ernst Men Cat 4 17 / 27

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Wesley Kline Men Nationals Crit D1 82 / 114
Kevin Bernstein Men Nationals Crit D1 90 / 114

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Sean Mcintyre Men Cat 3 41 / 52

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Brett Wachtendorf Men Nationals D1 29 / 156
Wesley Kline Men Nationals D1 107 / 156

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Kevin Bernstein Men CAT 3 11 / 39
Sean Mcintyre Men PRO 1/2/3 33 / 39

Nittany Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Greg Ratzell Men Collegiate A 1 / 29
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 8 / 29
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 10 / 29
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 16 / 29
Kevin Bernstein Men Collegiate A 24 / 29
Paul Girgis Men Collegiate D1 1 / 25
Andrew Artz Men Collegiate D1 3 / 25
William Muzika Men Collegiate D1 7 / 25
Marc Geiller Men Collegiate D1 16 / 25
Connor Mcmanus Men Collegiate D1 20 / 25
Jose Aguilar Men Collegiate D1 22 / 25
Ryan Dahl Men Collegiate D1 999 / 25
Kevin Bedoya Men Collegiate D1 999 / 25
Lucas Buseck Men Collegiate C 19 / 45
Mitchell Ernst Men Collegiate C 20 / 45
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 30 / 45
James Read Men Collegiate B 23 / 31

Nittany Cycling Classic RR (Apr 25 2015)

Jordan Thompson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Kasinee Gehring Women Collegiate C 15 / 18
Paul Girgis Men Collegiate D 5 / 43
Marc Geiller Men Collegiate D 23 / 43

Live Free and Ride (Apr 19 2015)

Cheng Li Men C Collegiate 34 / 45

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Kevin Bernstein Men CAT 3 2 / 44

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord (Apr 18 2015)

Cheng Li Men C Collegiate 30 / 35

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Cheng Li Men Collegiate C1 10 / 21

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Sarah Rutledge Women Collegiate C 9 / 11
Connor Mcmanus Men Collegiate D1 18 / 33
William Muzika Men Collegiate D1 999 / 33
Kevin Bedoya Men Collegiate D1 999 / 33
Ryan Dahl Men Collegiate D1 999 / 33
Matt Mackenzie Men Collegiate D1 999 / 33
Lucas Buseck Men Collegiate C 6 / 49
Zachary Newcome Men Collegiate C 16 / 49
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 24 / 49
Nolan Amos Men Collegiate C 33 / 49
Cody Moore Men Collegiate B 7 / 34
James Read Men Collegiate B 16 / 34
Drew Chidester Men Collegiate B 28 / 34
Kevin Bernstein Men Collegiate A 14 / 37
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 21 / 37
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 31 / 37
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 35 / 37

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Connor Mcmanus Men Collegiate D 9 / 62
William Muzika Men Collegiate D 26 / 62
Kevin Bedoya Men Collegiate D 44 / 62
Ryan Dahl Men Collegiate D 999 / 62
Jose Aguilar Men Collegiate D 999 / 62
Matt Mackenzie Men Collegiate D 999 / 62
Mitchell Ernst Men Collegiate C 3 / 52
Zachary Newcome Men Collegiate C 6 / 52
Lucas Buseck Men Collegiate C 7 / 52
Nolan Amos Men Collegiate C 999 / 52
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 999 / 52
Drew Chidester Men Collegiate B 13 / 36
Cody Moore Men Collegiate B 999 / 36
James Read Men Collegiate B 999 / 36
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 1 / 41
Kevin Bernstein Men Collegiate A 19 / 41
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 25 / 41
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 999 / 41

Army Spring Cycling Classic TTT (Apr 4 2015)

Women Collegiate C 1 / 1
Men Collegiate C 6 / 8
Men Collegiate B 2 / 5
Men Collegiate A 8 / 10

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 999 / 67
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 7 / 41
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 25 / 41

Boston Beanpot Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 999 / 54
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 9 / 32
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 18 / 32

Boston Beanpot (Mar 28 2015)

Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 42 / 46
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 10 / 33

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Sarah Rutledge Women Collegiate C 10 / 12
Matt Mackenzie Men Collegiate D 12 / 47
Connor Mcmanus Men Collegiate D 33 / 47
Jose Aguilar Men Collegiate D 41 / 47
Zachary Newcome Men Collegiate C 9 / 49
Mitchell Ernst Men Collegiate C 22 / 49
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 29 / 49
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 39 / 49
Greg Ratzell Men Collegiate A 2 / 47
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 14 / 47
Matt Waller Men Collegiate A 17 / 47
Sean Mcintyre Men Collegiate A 19 / 47
Kevin Bernstein Men Collegiate A 21 / 47
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 24 / 47
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 30 / 47

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Sarah Rutledge Women Collegiate C 12 / 16
Paul Girgis Men Collegiate D1 9 / 35
Connor Mcmanus Men Collegiate D1 14 / 35
Matt Mackenzie Men Collegiate D1 18 / 35
Jose Aguilar Men Collegiate D1 32 / 35
Mitchell Ernst Men Collegiate C 4 / 62
Zachary Newcome Men Collegiate C 23 / 62
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 35 / 62
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 50 / 62
Drew Chidester Men Collegiate B 9 / 40
James Read Men Collegiate B 13 / 40
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 1 / 53
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 8 / 53
Greg Ratzell Men Collegiate A 9 / 53
Sean Mcintyre Men Collegiate A 11 / 53
Kevin Bernstein Men Collegiate A 31 / 53
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 38 / 53
Matt Waller Men Collegiate A 999 / 53

Philly Phyler Team TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Men Collegiate D 10 / 10
Men Collegiate C 6 / 15
Men Collegiate B 3 / 7
Men Collegiate A 3 / 8

Rutgers Campus Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Sarah Rutledge Women Collegiate C 6 / 8
Connor Mcmanus Men Collegiate D 18 / 38
Nolan Amos Men Collegiate C 12 / 35
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 23 / 35
Drew Chidester Men Collegiate B 16 / 38
James Read Men Collegiate B 18 / 38
Kevin Bernstein Men Collegiate A 14 / 29
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 15 / 29
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 26 / 29

Columbia Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 14 2015)

Connor Mcmanus Men Collegiate D 15 / 30
Nolan Amos Men Collegiate C 7 / 39
Drew Chidester Men Collegiate B 7 / 35
James Read Men Collegiate B 9 / 35
Kevin Bernstein Men Collegiate A 13 / 31
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 16 / 31
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 26 / 31

Wolfpack Classic Presented By Giordana - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

James Read Men Collegiate CAT C 30 / 39
Cody Moore Men Collegiate CAT B 20 / 28

Wolfpack Classic Presented By Giordana - RR (Feb 14 2015)

James Read Men Collegiate CAT C 13 / 44
Cody Moore Men Collegiate CAT B 10 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Andrew Artz Men 4-5 47 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Andrew Artz Men 4/5 28 / 45

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

Sean Mcintyre Men Cat3 4 / 9

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Mitchell Ernst Men Cat 4/5 18 / 50

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

David Hopper Men CAT 4 17 / 21
Brian Markman Men CAT 3 14 / 19

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Brian Markman Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

David Hopper Men CAT 4/5 39 / 53

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Brett Wachtendorf Men D1 78 / 166
Wesley Kline Men D1 134 / 166
Arnaud Borner Men D1 137 / 166
Sean Mcintyre Men D1 138 / 166
Corey Anderson Men D1 148 / 166

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Wesley Kline Men D1 Nationals Crit 8 / 110
Arnaud Borner Men D1 Nationals Crit 97 / 110
Corey Anderson Men D1 Nationals Crit 101 / 110

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Calder Daenzer Mens 3/4 46 / 66

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Brett Wachtendorf Men D1 12 / 37

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 46 / 62
Greg Ratzell Men Collegiate A 1 / 40
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 4 / 40
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 20 / 40
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate A 21 / 40
Arnaud Borner Men Collegiate A 30 / 40

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 38 / 60
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 12 / 39
Greg Ratzell Men Collegiate A 15 / 39
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 28 / 39
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate A 30 / 39
Arnaud Borner Men Collegiate A 37 / 39

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)

Victoria Jiang Women Collegiate D 7 / 8
Nolan Amos Men Collegiate D 2 / 30
Stephen Jaeger Men Collegiate D 7 / 30
Paul Girgis Men Collegiate D 15 / 30
Tianle Chen Men Collegiate D 16 / 30
Jeffrey Miller Men Collegiate D 18 / 30
Brian Pomerantz Men Collegiate D 27 / 30
Matt Mackenzie Men Collegiate D 30 / 30
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 6 / 33
Andrew Artz Men Collegiate C 12 / 33
James Read Men Collegiate C 17 / 33
David Hopper Men Collegiate C 23 / 33
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 28 / 33
Andrew Hess Men Collegiate C 32 / 33
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 5 / 30
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 2 / 32
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 12 / 32
Arnaud Borner Men Collegiate A 13 / 32
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 19 / 32
Colin Mckenna Men Collegiate A 23 / 32
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate A 26 / 32
Sean Mcintyre Men Collegiate A 28 / 32

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Calder Daenzer Men Category3 1 / 20

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Gregory Harkay Men Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Ronald Mack Men Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Bria Edwards Women Collegiate C 1 / 7
Kasinee Gehring Women Collegiate C 6 / 7
Jeffrey Miller Men Collegiate D 3 / 33
Stephen Jaeger Men Collegiate D 4 / 33
Nicholas Giltrow Men Collegiate D 11 / 33
Paul Girgis Men Collegiate D 13 / 33
Nolan Amos Men Collegiate D 17 / 33
Tianle Chen Men Collegiate D 19 / 33
Matt Mackenzie Men Collegiate D 22 / 33
Andrew Hess Men Collegiate C 2 / 42
Brady Ferster Men Collegiate C 6 / 42
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 10 / 42
James Read Men Collegiate C 13 / 42
Mitchell Ernst Men Collegiate C 22 / 42
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 39 / 42
Jeekang Choi Men Collegiate C 41 / 42
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 6 / 26
Mariano Garay Men Collegiate B 25 / 26
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 1 / 19
Sean Mcintyre Men Collegiate A 9 / 19
Colin Mckenna Men Collegiate A 10 / 19
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate A 14 / 19

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 6 / 30

Mountaineer Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2014)

Calder Daenzer Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Calder Daenzer Men Cat 3/4 27 / 27

L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 9 / 35

L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Kasinee Gehring Women Collegiate B 10 / 10
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 4 / 27

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 12 2014)

Sean Mcintyre Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 18

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Corey Anderson Men Collegiate A 18 / 30
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 21 / 30
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 22 / 30
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 24 / 30
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 32 / 59
Andrew Hess Men Collegiate C 39 / 59
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 59 / 59
Stephen Jaeger Men Collegiate D1 16 / 42
Tianle Chen Men Collegiate D1 22 / 42
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 19 / 53

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 2 / 33
Colin Mckenna Men Collegiate A 18 / 33
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 20 / 33
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate A 21 / 33
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 26 / 33
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 12 / 63
Andrew Hess Men Collegiate C 41 / 63
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 46 / 63
Tianle Chen Men Collegiate D1 24 / 35
Stephen Jaeger Men Collegiate D1 31 / 35
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 10 / 49

Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)

Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 4 / 24
Andrew Hess Men Collegiate C 1 / 45
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 21 / 45
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 45 / 45
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 27 / 41

Duke Cycling Crit (Mar 30 2014)

Andrew Artz Men CAT C Collegiate 33 / 38

XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)

Jeffrey Miller Men Collegiate D1 8 / 24
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 13 / 28

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Calder Daenzer Men Category3 6 / 15
Sean Mcintyre Men Category3 9 / 15

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Victoria Jiang Women Collegiate D 15 / 16
Jeffrey Miller Men Collegiate D1 17 / 36
Mitchell Ernst Men Collegiate C 28 / 57
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 14 / 30

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Jeffrey Miller Men Collegiate D1 9 / 29
Mitchell Ernst Men Collegiate C 41 / 52
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 6 / 31

Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 27 / 31
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 6 / 37
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate A 23 / 30

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Victoria Jiang Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 7
Stephen Jaeger Men Collegiate Intro 11 / 11
Cody Moore Men Collegiate C 7 / 55
Andrew Artz Men Collegiate C 18 / 55
James Read Men Collegiate C 29 / 55
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 33 / 55
Jeekang Choi Men Collegiate C 34 / 55
Mitchell Ernst Men Collegiate C 44 / 55
Andrew Hess Men Collegiate C 54 / 55
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate B 21 / 56
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 30 / 56
David Reich Men Collegiate B 42 / 56
Cheng Li Men Collegiate B 52 / 56
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 3 / 37
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 11 / 37
Matt Waller Men Collegiate A 19 / 37
Alex Borsuk Men Collegiate A 28 / 37
Kyle Gheres Men Collegiate A 32 / 37
Sean Mcintyre Men Collegiate A 34 / 37

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Calder Daenzer Men Cat 3/4 22 / 39
Calder Daenzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Victoria Jiang Women Collegiate D 11 / 11
Stephen Jaeger Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 19
Paul Girgis Men Collegiate D 38 / 52
Cody Moore Men Collegiate C 9 / 62
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 10 / 62
James Read Men Collegiate C 13 / 62
Jeekang Choi Men Collegiate C 34 / 62
Mitchell Ernst Men Collegiate C 55 / 62
Andrew Artz Men Collegiate C 58 / 62
Andrew Hess Men Collegiate C 61 / 62
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 8 / 63
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate B 21 / 63
David Reich Men Collegiate B 53 / 63
Cheng Li Men Collegiate B 54 / 63
Greg Ratzell Men Collegiate A 1 / 41
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 5 / 41
Matt Waller Men Collegiate A 9 / 41
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 13 / 41
Alex Borsuk Men Collegiate A 15 / 41
Sean Mcintyre Men Collegiate A 23 / 41
Kyle Gheres Men Collegiate A 28 / 41

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Men Collegiate C 1 / 12
Men Collegiate C 9 / 12
Men Collegiate B 3 / 15
Men Collegiate A 2 / 7

Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)

Matt Mackenzie Men D1 12 / 33
Andrew Hess Men C 13 / 60
Samuel Carroll Men C 21 / 60
Andrew Artz Men C 57 / 60
Brady Ferster Men C 60 / 60
Cheng Li Men B 42 / 46
Matt Waller Men A 4 / 39
Sean Mcintyre Men A 17 / 39
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 20 / 39
Kyle Gheres Men A 29 / 39
Joseph Halo Men A 33 / 39
Matt Waller NCCA 4 / 275
Matt Mackenzie NCCA 12 / 275
Andrew Hess NCCA 13 / 275
Sean Mcintyre NCCA 17 / 275
Brett Wachtendorf NCCA 20 / 275
Samuel Carroll NCCA 21 / 275
Kyle Gheres NCCA 29 / 275
Joseph Halo NCCA 33 / 275
Cheng Li NCCA 42 / 275
Brady Ferster NCCA 999 / 275
Andrew Artz NCCA 999 / 275

Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

James Read Men D1 3 / 41
Matt Mackenzie Men D1 16 / 41
Tianle Chen Men D1 40 / 41
Cody Moore Men C 11 / 69
Andrew Hess Men C 17 / 69
Samuel Carroll Men C 31 / 69
Andrew Artz Men C 37 / 69
Brady Ferster Men C 42 / 69
Jeekang Choi Men C 54 / 69
David Hopper Men C 66 / 69
Cheng Li Men B 43 / 52
Brian Markman Men B 46 / 52
Matt Waller Men A 5 / 42
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 14 / 42
Sean Mcintyre Men A 22 / 42
Joseph Halo Men A 30 / 42
Kyle Gheres Men A 39 / 42

Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)

Men C 5 / 14
Men C 14 / 14
Men B 6 / 11
Men A 1 / 13
NCCA 5 / 64
NCCA 6 / 64
NCCA 14 / 64

Team Integrity Winter Training series (Mar 2 2014)

Calder Daenzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Andrew Artz Men CAT C Collegiate 27 / 44
James Read Men CAT D Collegiate 18 / 28

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

Andrew Artz Men Category4/5 13 / 63

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)

Ian Bensco Men Cat 4 18 / 19

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Carren Stika Women Championship 1234 Open 19 / 43

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Brian Markman Men 4 9 / 38

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Charles Spanjers Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 40 / 40

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Carren Stika Women Category1/2/3 8 / 17

Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)

Ian Bensco Brace 3 / 16

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

Brett Wachtendorf Men D1 36 / 165
Joseph Halo Men D1 80 / 165
Michael Garretson Men D1 117 / 165
Colin Mckenna Men D1 163 / 165
Carren Stika Women D1 Nationals RR 49 / 77

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Joseph Halo Men D1 Nationals Crit 114 / 133
Michael Garretson Men D1 Nationals Crit 122 / 133
Carren Stika Women D1 Nationals Crit 14 / 70

Collegiate Road Nationals - ITT (May 3 2013)

Brett Wachtendorf Men D1 8 / 33
Michael Garretson Men D1 17 / 33
Carren Stika Women D1 12 / 22

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Megan Earley Women Intro 3 / 4
Elizabeth Mcshane Women Intro 4 / 4
Andrew Artz Men D1 2 / 33
Adam Peffer Men D1 9 / 33
Samuel Carroll Men D1 10 / 33
Mark Mcshane Men D1 13 / 33
Jeffrey Miller Men D1 19 / 33
Paul Girgis Men D1 20 / 33
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 22 / 33
Joseph Clark Men D1 23 / 33
Jordan Brennan Men D1 27 / 33
Jordan Thompson Men D1 33 / 33
Kasinee Gehring Women C 11 / 17
Andrew Dudle Men C 4 / 63
David Hopper Men C 6 / 63
Gregory Harkay Men C 13 / 63
Cheng Li Men C 28 / 63
Benjamin Rittenhouse Men C 29 / 63
Dillon Durinick Men C 31 / 63
Ernie Lehman Men C 32 / 63
Andrew Markiewicz Men C 37 / 63
Jeekang Choi Men C 59 / 63
Ian Bensco Men B 8 / 45
Brian Markman Men B 12 / 45
Sean Mcintyre Men B 15 / 45
David Reich Men B 31 / 45
John Knisely Men B 33 / 45
Jonathan Tang Men B 43 / 45
Charles Spanjers Men B 44 / 45
Jessica Kutz Women A 4 / 21
Carren Stika Women A 21 / 21
Wesley Kline Men A 1 / 41
Wyatt Stoup Men A 19 / 41
Jeremy Shirock Men A 20 / 41
Michael Garretson Men A 23 / 41
Joseph Halo Men A 26 / 41
Colin Mckenna Men A 34 / 41
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 40 / 41

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)

Megan Earley Women Intro 3 / 4
Andrew Artz Men D 12 / 62
Jeffrey Miller Men D 19 / 62
Jonathan Gallis Men D 20 / 62
Samuel Carroll Men D 21 / 62
Adam Peffer Men D 32 / 62
Paul Girgis Men D 33 / 62
Mark Mcshane Men D 38 / 62
Joseph Clark Men D 51 / 62
Jordan Brennan Men D 59 / 62
Jessica Kollz Women C 2 / 18
Kasinee Gehring Women C 5 / 18
Alicia Cruz-uribe Women C 10 / 18
Benjamin Rittenhouse Men C 10 / 72
Brady Ferster Men C 22 / 72
Gregory Harkay Men C 30 / 72
David Hopper Men C 40 / 72
Andrew Dudle Men C 46 / 72
Cheng Li Men C 50 / 72
Dillon Durinick Men C 56 / 72
Jeekang Choi Men C 69 / 72
Sean Mcintyre Men B 2 / 44
Brian Markman Men B 11 / 44
Jonathan Tang Men B 27 / 44
Ian Bensco Men B 35 / 44
Charles Spanjers Men B 37 / 44
John Knisely Men B 39 / 44
Samantha Summers Women B 5 / 14
Jessica Kutz Women A 8 / 20
Carren Stika Women A 12 / 20
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 2 / 42
Jeremy Shirock Men A 3 / 42
Colin Mckenna Men A 9 / 42
Joseph Halo Men A 22 / 42
Wyatt Stoup Men A 36 / 42
Wesley Kline Men A 38 / 42

Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

Jonathan Gallis Men D 21 / 38
Kasinee Gehring Women C 17 / 28
Dillon Durinick Men C 27 / 56
Ernie Lehman Men C 31 / 56
Cheng Li Men C 39 / 56
Jeekang Choi Men C 42 / 56
Ian Bensco Men B 13 / 39
Sean Mcintyre Men B 15 / 39
Jonathan Tang Men B 36 / 39
Carren Stika Women A 4 / 26
Jeremy Shirock Men A 12 / 41
Joseph Halo Men A 18 / 41
Wyatt Stoup Men A 22 / 41
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 39 / 41

Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Cheng Li Men C 34 / 60
Jeekang Choi Men C 35 / 60
Ernie Lehman Men C 36 / 60
Brady Ferster Men C 39 / 60
Ian Bensco Men B 13 / 35
Sean Mcintyre Men B 16 / 35
Jonathan Tang Men B 28 / 35
Carren Stika Women A 22 / 23
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 39 / 40
Wyatt Stoup Men A 3 / 39
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 5 / 39
Jeremy Shirock Men A 6 / 39
Joseph Halo Men A 20 / 39
Michael Garretson Men A 33 / 39

Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Andrew Artz Men D1 5 / 18
Samuel Carroll Men D1 14 / 18
Kasinee Gehring Women C 14 / 20
Cheng Li Men C1 24 / 26
Andrew Markiewicz Men C1 25 / 26
Brian Markman Men B 25 / 33
Carren Stika Women A 11 / 18
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 3 / 32
Jeremy Shirock Men A 6 / 32

Busiest Racers

in last months
Xavier Szigethy 40
William Vickerman 36
Brett Wachtendorf 31
31
James Read 30
Cheng Li 27
Cobie Arnold 26
Kevin Bernstein 25
Alec Ratzell 24
Noah Stauffer 20
William Gowen 19
Tianxing Shang 18
Mitchell Ernst 16
Wesley Kline 16
Joseph Halo 16
Samuel Carroll 15
Sean Mcintyre 15
Monica Volk 15
Andrew Hess 13
Colin Kelly 13
Nate Ricketts 13
Lucas Blatt 13
Brian Markman 11
Jess Bunchek 11
Corey Anderson 11
Andrew Artz 10
Matt Mackenzie 9
Daniel Kozar 9
Eamonn Carroll 9
Cameron Wilson 8
Jose Aguilar 8
Sarah Rutledge 8
Greg Ratzell 8
Calder Daenzer 8
Matt Waller 7
Kirsten Pearsons 7
Tony Wolf 7
Connor Mcmanus 7
Samuel Banks 7
Jacob Brown 7
Noah Smith 7
Ian Witkowski 7
Cody Moore 7
Oliver Hunt 7
Matthew Guenter 7
Ryan Kelly 6
Alyssa Valent 6
Aiden Burt 6
Stephen Jaeger 6
Paul Girgis 6
Lucas Buseck 6
Nolan Amos 6
Drew Chidester 6
Jeffrey Miller 5
Samuel Lear 5
Arnaud Borner 5
Kyle Gheres 5
Kasinee Gehring 5
Derrick Butler 5
Tianle Chen 5
Charles Davis 5
Ben St. pierre 5
Alejandro Palacio 4
Alec Smith 4
Bryce Gonder 4
Joshua Kisha 4
Michele Lake 4
Victoria Jiang 4
Brady Ferster 4
Zachary Newcome 4
Jordan Thompson 4
David Hopper 4
Jose Aguilar 4
Jeekang Choi 4
Colin Mckenna 3
Ryan Dahl 3
William Muzika 3
Kevin Bedoya 3
Marc Geiller 3
Samuel Carroll 3
William Wahl 3
Nick Daffan 3
Adam Schram 3
William Manbeck 3
Joseph Robison 3
Nicholas Gilbert 3
Grace Mcstravock 2
Madeline Margevicius 2
Benjamin Lawlor 2
Kat Fisher 2
Baird Bankovic 2
Charles Akerblom 2
Sara Ferrara 2
David Reich 2
Mike Meehan 2
Eric Jordan 2
Alex Borsuk 2
Mariano Garay 2
Gregory Harkay 1
Bria Edwards 1