Log In

Team Overview: Amoroso's Racing Team/Tri State

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2023)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 66

Castelli Cup (Aug 12 2023)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Master 40+ 26 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 5 2023)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 73

Castelli Cup #4 (Jul 15 2023)

Dennis Hrehowsik Masters 40-99 12 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jul 8 2023)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men P123 72 / 73

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2023)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 81

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 10 2023)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 78

Castelli Cup (Apr 9 2023)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Master 40+ 14 / 54

Castelli Cup (Mar 12 2023)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Master 40+ 139 / 76

Castelli Series (Aug 13 2022)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Cat 3/4 18 / 47

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Chris Eck Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2022)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 63

Castelli Series (Jul 16 2022)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Cat 3/4 20 / 42

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 9 2022)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 79

Castelli Series (Jun 18 2022)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Cat 3/4 19 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 11 2022)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 87

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Chris Eck Men Cat 3 27 / 31

Castelli Series (Apr 10 2022)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 51

Castelli Series (Mar 27 2022)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 20 / 35

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Chris Eck Men Cat 3/4 31 / 71

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Chris Eck Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Neal Stansbury Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 37
Neal Stansbury Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 60

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Chris Eck Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 58

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Jeff Moore Men 50+ 62 / 67

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Dennis Hrehowsik RoadRace Men Open 1/2/3 32 / 61

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Dennis Hrehowsik Masters 40+ 26 / 50

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Jeff Moore Men Master 55+ 55+ 28 / 29

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 43 / 70

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 17 2021)

Jeff Moore Men 55+ 13 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Open Pro/1/2/3 55 / 78

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Chris Eck Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 21 / 58
Chris Eck Cat 3 21 / 23

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 19 2021)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 43 / 62

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Chris Eck Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 72

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Jeff Moore Men Master 55+ Open 16 / 10

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Jeff Moore Men Cat 3/4 159 / 106

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Jeff Moore MEN 55+ 32 / 32
Chris Eck CAT 3 MEN 14 / 17

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Feb 29 2020)

Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 58 / 68
Brad Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 73

Real Campione d' Clermont (Oct 6 2019)

Scott Lehmann Men Master 50+ 29 / 31

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Brad Thompson Men 35-39 Masters 21 / 26

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Chris Eck Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

Wanya Cave Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 25
Jeff Moore Men Masters 55-59 27 / 41

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Chris Eck Men Cat 3 14 / 19
David Casale Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 28
Brad Thompson Men 35-39 Masters 23 / 24

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Richard Maynard Men Masters 65+ 65+ 6 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 57

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Chris Eck Men Cat3-4 10 / 26
Devin Stief Men Cat4-5 10 / 19

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Brad Thompson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 30
Chris Eck Men CAT 2/3 16 / 30
Brad Thompson Men CAT 2/3 23 / 30
Wanya Cave Men CAT 2/3 28 / 30
Wanya Cave Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
Chris Eck Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 31

Crossroads Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 36 / 71

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Wanya Cave IO Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 34
Devin Stief IO Men 4/5 15 / 37
Chris Eck IO Men Cat 3 10 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Devin Stief Men Cat4-5 17 / 44
Chris Eck Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Wanya Cave Men Cat1-23 31 / 41
Brad Thompson Men Cat1-23 78 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 28

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Devin Stief Men Cat4-5 12 / 44
Chris Eck Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Wanya Cave Men Cat1-23 35 / 42
Brad Thompson Men Cat1-23 40 / 42

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Devin Stief Men 4/5 20 / 44
Chris Eck Men 3 32 / 35
Brad Thompson Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 42
Wanya Cave Men Pro 1/2/3 42 / 42

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Jeff Moore Men 55-59 Masters 35 / 61

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Chris Eck Men Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Devin Stief Men Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Brad Thompson Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 16
Wanya Cave Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 33

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Richard Maynard Men Masters 65+ 4 / 5

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Jeff Moore Men Masters 55+ - 22 / 23

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 32 / 77

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Brad Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 78 / 41
Devin Stief Men Cat4/5 25 / 56

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Richard Maynard Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Cat1/2/3 124 / 69

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Brad Thompson Men 40+ 27 / 40
Wanya Cave Men 1/2/3 24 / 29
Brad Thompson Men 1/2/3 27 / 29

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Chris Eck Men Cat 1-23 32 / 55
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1-23 49 / 55
David Casale Men Cat 1-23 55 / 55
Devin Stief Men Cat 4-5 12 / 30
Jeff Moore Men 55-59 Masters 35 / 47
Brad Thompson Men 35-39 Masters 28 / 51

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Richard Maynard Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 16

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

John Dzubinski Men Non Bike Open 13 / 14
Richard Maynard Men Masters 65+ 4 / 6

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

Brad Thompson Men 35-39 Masters 25 / 28

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

Richard Maynard Men 20k Open 1 / 3

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Devin Stief Men Cat3/4 42 / 91
Dennis Hrehowsik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 104

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Devin Stief Men Cat3/4 81 / 53

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 51 / 101

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Brad Thompson Men Open 26 / 30
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 36 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Wanya Cave Men Cat2/3 9 / 106
Brad Thompson Men Cat2/3 73 / 106
Brad Thompson Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 190 / 97

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Wanya Cave Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 60

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Devin Stief Men 4-5 14 / 48

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Sean Nolan Men Cat4/5 35 / 44
Chris Eck Men Cat2/3 151 / 85

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

John Dzubinski Men NON A 15 / 15

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Brad Thompson Men 35-39 Masters 25 / 32
Wanya Cave Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Sean Nolan Men Cat 4/5 39 / 66

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 5 2019)

Brad Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 30

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Chris Eck Cat 3/4 21 / 59

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 36 / 100

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Wanya Cave Men 1-23 99 / 54
John Dzubinski Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 40
Sean Nolan Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Devin Stief Men Cat 4 13 / 41
Chris Eck Men Cat 3 17 / 25

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Devin Stief Men Cat 4 5 / 30

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 95

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters Open 61 / 101

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Jeff Moore Men Masters 50+ 119 / 58
Chris Eck Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 57
Sean Nolan Men Cat4/5 29 / 39

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Jeff Moore Men Masters 55+ 36 / 48
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 58

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 64 / 102

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Sean Nolan Men Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Brad Thompson Men 40-44 Masters 20 / 22

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Brad Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 96 / 51
Jeff Moore Men Masters 50+ 111 / 54
Brad Thompson Men Masters 40+ 9 / 14

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Chris Eck Men Cat 3/4 23 / 62
Devin Stief Men Cat 3/4 38 / 62
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 38
Wanya Cave Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 38

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 15 2018)

Rick Maynard Men 65 and over 1 / 24
Jeff Moore Men 55 - 64 1 / 24

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Bryan Berman Men Cat 2-3 21 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 44 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 47 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 44 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 17 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 72 / 72

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Brad Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 38
Jeff Moore Men 55+ Masters 35 / 53

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 19 2018)

Brad Thompson Men 35+ Masters 26 / 26
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Jeff Moore Men 55+ Masters 20 / 28

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 82

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

David Casale Men Cat 1/2 105 / 56
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2 106 / 56
Frank Ortiz Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 28
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3/4 7 / 47
Bryan Berman Men Cat 3/4 17 / 47
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 18 / 47
Chris Eck Men Cat 3/4 80 / 47
Chris Eck Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Devin Stief Men Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Desean Long Men Cat 4/5 17 / 37
Saleem Coates Men Cat 4/5 29 / 37

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Wanya Cave Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Wanya Cave Men CAT 2/3 21 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Marlina Hardy Women Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Chris Eck Men Cat 4/5 27 / 47
Devin Stief Men Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3 5 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Marlina Hardy Women Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Chris Eck Men Cat 4/5 29 / 65
Devin Stief Men Cat 4/5 32 / 65
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3 34 / 36
Brett Houser Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 32
Timothy Manzella Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 32
Brad Thompson Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Chris Eck Men Cat 4/5 15 / 65
Devin Stief Men Cat 4/5 32 / 65
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3 28 / 36
Marlina Hardy Women Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Brett Houser Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Chris Eck Men Cat2/3/4 36 / 48
Brad Thompson Men Cat2/3/4 39 / 48
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 39 / 58

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
David Casale Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Kiyoshi Howard Men Cat 5 59 / 45
Chris Eck Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Devin Stief Men Cat 3/4 17 / 32
Desean Long Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Marlina Hardy Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40-99 57 / 91

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 91

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Marlina Hardy Women Open 2 / 17
Brad Thompson Men 40-44 Masters 17 / 37
Desean Long Men Cat 4/5 24 / 44
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 89 / 58

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Jeff Moore Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 41
Chris Eck Men Cat 4/5 9 / 29

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 50
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 50
Jeff Moore Men Masters 55+ 71 / 40
Devin Stief Men Cat4/5 7 / 53

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Wanya Cave Men 2-34 2 / 43
Desean Long Men 4-5 9 / 35
Marlina Hardy Men 4-5 25 / 35
Devante Bivins Men 4-5 27 / 35
Jeff Moore Men 55+ Masters 26 / 35

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 24 2018)

Chris Eck Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Devin Stief Men Cat 4/5 8 / 26
David Casale Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Desean Long Men Cat 4/5 8 / 52
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 34
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3/4 10 / 26

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

John Dzubinski Men Non Bike - A 22 / 22

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 85 / 49
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 86 / 49
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3 5 / 27

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Wanya Cave Men Cat3/4 4 / 46
Devante Bivins Men Cat3/4 50 / 46
David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 46
Timothy Manzella Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 46
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 50 / 105

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Wanya Cave Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 49
Brad Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 91 / 49
Chris Eck Men Cat4/5 6 / 35
Devin Stief Men Cat4/5 8 / 35
Wanya Cave Men Cat3/4 5 / 43

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Jason Wood Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 27
Brad Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 27
Jason Wood Men Masters 35+ 4 / 18
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 33 / 18

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Devante Bivins Men Juniors 15-18 Open 31 / 43
Chris Eck Men Cat4/5 8 / 71
Brad Thompson Men Cat2/3 55 / 129
Wanya Cave Men Cat2/3 68 / 129

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Timothy Manzella Men Pro/Cat 1/2 107 / 69
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 110 / 69
Wanya Cave Men Cat3/4 137 / 91

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 50

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Wanya Cave Men Cat 2-3 30 / 52
Brad Thompson Men Cat 2-3 48 / 52
Chris Eck Men Cat 4-5 2 / 34
Devin Stief Men Cat 4-5 16 / 34

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Christopher Baccash Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Brad Thompson Men 35-39 Masters 15 / 37

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Jeff Moore Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 23
Wanya Cave Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 50
Brad Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 50

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Chris Eck Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 144 / 77

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 52 / 99

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 69

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Wanya Cave Senior Men 3 (Garden State Cup Event) 5 / 29
David Casale Senior Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 38
Timothy Manzella Senior Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 38
Brad Thompson Master Men 35+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup) Cat 1-4 31 / 33
Devante Bivins Senior Men 4/5 12 / 35

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Devin Stief Men Cat 4 12 / 23

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 62 / 104

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Devin Stief Men Cat 4 24 / 43
David Casale Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 93
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 93
Jeff Moore Men 55+/65+ Masters 38 / 47
John Dzubinski Men 55+/65+ Masters 47 / 47
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3 1 / 49

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 88 / 95
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 26 / 48
Wanya Cave Men Cat3/4 2 / 69

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 41 / 70

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Jeff Moore Men 50+ 30 / 30
Jeff Moore Men Masters 40+ 44 / 46

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Jeff Moore Men Masters 40+ 50 / 55
Jeff Moore Men Masters 50+ 29 / 29

The Velo Shop / LWA Racing Spring Training Series (Mar 18 2018)

Christopher Baccash Men A 7 / 10

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Devin Stief Men Cat 3/4 44 / 55
Chris Eck Men Cat 3/4 48 / 55
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3/4 50 / 55

The Velo Shop / LWA Racing Spring Training Series (Mar 11 2018)

Christopher Baccash Men A 8 / 11

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Richard Maynard Men 65-69 Master 1 / 14

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Colin Kelly Men Cat 2/3 10 / 56
Brad Thompson Men Cat 2/3 999 / 56

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Colin Kelly Men Cat3/4 1 / 49

Reading Radsport Festival - Mt. Penn Hill Climb (Sep 8 2017)

Kurt Adam Open Open 54 / 102

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Brad Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 15

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 69
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 69
Brett Houser Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 69
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 69
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 69
Jimmy Maurer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 50
Jimmy Maurer Men Cat 3/4 44 / 45
Frederick Billet Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 79

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 56
Timothy Manzella Men Pro 1/2/3 56 / 56
Jimmy Maurer Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Saleem Coates Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Jason Wood Men 35+ Masters 10 / 30
Brad Thompson Men 35+ Masters 24 / 30
Frederick Billet Men 35+ Masters 28 / 30

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 57
Colin Kelly Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 57
Brad Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 43 / 57
Frederick Billet Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 42
Jason Wood Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 40
Frederick Billet Men 35-39 Masters 36 / 40
Brad Thompson Men 35-39 Masters 39 / 40

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 21 / 36

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 57
Colin Kelly Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 57
Wanya Cave Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 37 / 57
Frederick Billet Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 24
Wanya Cave Men CAT 2/3 11 / 45
Colin Kelly Men CAT 2/3 23 / 45
Christopher Baccash Men CAT 2/3 33 / 45
Jason Wood Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Brad Thompson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 19

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Wanya Cave Men cat3 17 / 57
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 50
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 50

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 64
Collin Tellechea Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 64
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 64
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 64
Wanya Cave Men cat3 67 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 64
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 64
Collin Tellechea Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 64
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 64
Wanya Cave Men Cat3 63 / 68

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men 2-3 12 / 32

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Wanya Cave Men Cat 3 7 / 58
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
Collin Tellechea Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Alan Fody Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Brett Houser Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Jason Wood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 47
Jason Wood Men Masters 35+ 1 / 35

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Richard Maynard Men Masters 60+ 8 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Cat 2/3 18 / 46

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 39
Brad Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 39
Colin Kelly Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 39
Jason Wood Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 32
Brad Thompson Men 35-39 Masters 27 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Cat 2/3 19 / 53

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Calvin Hoops Men Open 3 / 17

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Cat 2/3 14 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Cat 2/3 7 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Elite Cat 2/3 20 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Elite Cat 2/3 19 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Elite Cat 2/3 32 / 43

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Jason Wood Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 32
Frederick Billet Men 35-39 Masters 28 / 32
Wanya Cave Men 4-Mar 7 / 56
Calvin Hoops Men 1/2/203 9 / 46
Wanya Cave Men 1/2/203 18 / 46
Timothy Manzella Men 1/2/203 24 / 46
Collin Tellechea Men 1/2/203 37 / 46
Brad Thompson Men 1/2/203 43 / 46
Frederick Billet Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Cat 2/3 41 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 57
Christopher Baccash Men Cat 2/3 23 / 51

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 23 / 91

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Richard Maynard Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 65

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Jason Wood Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 24
Frederick Billet Men 35-39 Masters 17 / 24
Brad Thompson Men 35-39 Masters 23 / 24
Richard Maynard Men 65-69 Masters 5 / 8
Wanya Cave Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 45
Christopher Baccash Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 45
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 45
Brad Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 33 / 45
Frederick Billet Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 48
Jeff Moore Men 45-49 Masters 43 / 48

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 41
Frederick Billet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 41
Frederick Billet Men 40-49 Master 6 / 25

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 2 2017)

Steven Wentworth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Wanya Cave Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Brett Houser Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Frederick Billet Men Master 45+ 5 / 32
Jeff Moore Men Master 45+ 32 / 32

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Collin Tellechea Men 19-22 ProCat 1 77 / 82

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Frederick Billet Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 52
Jeff Moore Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 52
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3/4/5 12 / 39
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Collin Tellechea Men 19-22 ProCat 12 88 / 100

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Jeff Moore MASTER 45+ 20 / 20

2017 Syracuse Race Weekend & NYS Road Race Championship Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Jeff Moore Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Jason Wood Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 24
Frederick Billet Men 35-39 Masters 18 / 24
Jason Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Frederick Billet Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 27

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 17 2017)

Wanya Cave Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Christopher Baccash Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Wanya Cave Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Richard Maynard Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 19
Frederick Billet Men 4549 Masters 16 / 22

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 55
Collin Tellechea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 55
Wanya Cave Men Cat3/4 8 / 44
Frederick Billet Men Masters 45+ 32 / 38

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 66 / 106

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Jason Wood Men Masters 35+ 4 / 60
Jeff Moore Men Masters 35+ 56 / 60
Collin Tellechea Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 50
Frederick Billet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50
Jason Wood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 50

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

Frederick Billet Men Masters 45+ 13 / 40
Wanya Cave Men Cat3/4 4 / 43
Timothy Manzella Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 43
Collin Tellechea Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 43

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Keith Hatton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 97

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials - PA Junior State Championship (Jun 3 2017)

Rick Maynard Men 65+ 1 / 6

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat2/3 11 / 158
Timothy Manzella Men Cat2/3 69 / 158
Christopher Baccash Men Cat2/3 111 / 158
Wanya Cave Men Cat2/3 114 / 158
Brad Thompson Men Cat2/3 146 / 158
Colin Kelly Men Cat2/3 151 / 158

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Colin Kelly Men Cat3/4 10 / 76
Wanya Cave Men Cat3/4 27 / 76
Christopher Baccash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 75

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Colin Kelly Men Cat3/4 20 / 84
Wanya Cave Men Cat3/4 30 / 84
Christopher Baccash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 91
Timothy Manzella Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 91
Collin Tellechea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 91

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Timothy Manzella Men Pro 123 40 / 55

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Frederick Billet Men Masters 45+ 50 / 63
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45+ 58 / 63
Jason Wood Men Masters 35+ 4 / 42

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Christopher Baccash Men Cat2/3 39 / 94
Keith Hatton Men Cat2/3 40 / 94
Brad Thompson Men Cat2/3 65 / 94

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 13 2017)

Brett Houser Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Richard Maynard Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 9

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 7 2017)

Richard Maynard Men 65-69 Masters 7 / 10
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 44
Brad Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 44

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 55
Keith Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 55
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 55
Frederick Billet Men 45-49 Masters 47 / 50
Colin Kelly Men Cat 3 23 / 34

Music City Crits (May 3 2017)

Collin Tellechea Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Frederick Billet Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 49
Brad Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 49
Jeff Moore Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 72

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 28 / 84

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Jason Wood Men Pro 1-23 23 / 89
Christopher Baccash Men Pro 1-23 33 / 89
Keith Hatton Men Pro 1-23 39 / 89
Calvin Hoops Men Pro 1-23 67 / 89
Frederick Billet Men Pro 1-23 74 / 89
Brad Thompson Men Pro 1-23 86 / 89
Saleem Coates Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Richard Maynard Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 32
John Dzubinski Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 32
Jeff Moore Men 45-49 Masters 62 / 65

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Collin Tellechea Men Pro 1/2 105 / 60
Collin Tellechea Men Cat 2/3 32 / 38

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Keith Hatton Men 1-23 21 / 45
Christopher Baccash Men 1-23 36 / 45
Calvin Hoops Men 1-23 43 / 45
Jason Wood Men 35+ Masters 21 / 35
Saleem Coates Men 4-5 59 / 64
Wanya Cave Men 3-4 19 / 53

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat 3 5 / 59

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 74

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat 2/3 10 / 26
Alan Fody Men Cat 2/3 999 / 26

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Richard Maynard Men Masters 65+ 4 / 4

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Calvin Hoops Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 4 / 66

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Collin Tellechea Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 47
Collin Tellechea Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 46

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Jason Wood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Frederick Billet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Christopher Baccash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Jason Wood Men Masters 35+ 3 / 42
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35+ 38 / 42

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 2 2017)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat 3/4 6 / 52

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Steven Wentworth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54
Richard Maynard Men Masters 55+ 23 / 49
Jason Wood Men Masters 35+ 3 / 47
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35+ 44 / 47
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45+ 36 / 48

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 25 2017)

Richard Maynard Masters 55+ 15 / 22

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Jason Wood Men Masters 35+ 2 / 76
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35+ 61 / 76
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 75 / 76
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 82
Steven Wentworth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 82
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 82

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Bryan Berman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 40
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3/4 40 / 40
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Jason Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Steven Wentworth Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Christopher Baccash Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Brett Houser Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Jason Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Christopher Baccash Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Collin Tellechea Men Cat 3/4 3 / 15

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 71
Calvin Hoops Men Cat2/3 16 / 86
Alan Fody Men Cat2/3 25 / 86

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 16
Brett Houser Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 16
Brad Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 16

UPSTATE CYCLING CLASSIC - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat 3 6 / 7

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Jason Wood Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 40
Brad Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 40
Jason Wood Men Masters 35+ 1 / 25
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 7 / 25

Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat 3 5 / 6

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat 3 5 / 16

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Richard Maynard Men 55+ Master 9 / 23
Patrick Cabrey Men 55+ Master 20 / 23

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 17 2016)

Rick Maynard MEN OVER 55 1 / 38

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat 2/3 2 / 71
Brad Thompson Men Cat 2/3 31 / 71
Christopher Baccash Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

Richard Maynard Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 28
Brad Thompson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Brad Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 45

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Michael Landis Men Cat 4 15 / 25

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Michael Landis Men Cat 4/5 38 / 38

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

Steven Wentworth Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 14
Calvin Hoops Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 14
Wanya Cave Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 14
Stefan Stables Men CAT 5 9 / 27
Saleem Coates Men CAT 4/5 22 / 28

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Calvin Hoops Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 52
Alan Fody Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 29 / 52
Brad Thompson Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 30 / 52
Keith Hatton Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 46 / 52
Steven Laverty Men MASTERS 65+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Calvin Hoops Men CAT 2/3 25 / 54
Alan Fody Men CAT 2/3 28 / 54
Keith Hatton Men CAT 2/3 35 / 54
Wanya Cave Men CAT 2/3 53 / 54
Brad Thompson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 18

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Richard Maynard Men Masters 55+ 16 / 33
Steven Wentworth Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 13
Jason Wood Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 13
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 6 / 35

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Steven Wentworth Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Alan Fody Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Jason Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 75
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 75
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 75
Collin Tellechea Men Cat 3 1 / 51
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3 46 / 51

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Michael Landis Men Cat 4 17 / 21
Michael Landis Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Jason Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 75
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 75
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 75
Collin Tellechea Men Cat 3 43 / 54
Justin Thompson Men Cat 3 50 / 54
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3 52 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Jason Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 75
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 75
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 75
Justin Thompson Men Cat 3 41 / 54
Collin Tellechea Men Cat 3 46 / 54
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3 50 / 54

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

James Miceli Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat 2/3 6 / 33
Brad Thompson Men Cat 2/3 17 / 33
Justin Thompson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 56

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Brad Thompson Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 13
Steven Laverty Men 65+ Masters 6 / 7

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Richard Maynard Men Masters 55+ 12 / 23

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Calvin Hoops Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 30
Brett Houser Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 30
Timothy Manzella Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 30
Brad Thompson Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 30
Jason Wood Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 30
Justin Thompson Men CAT 3 4 / 24
Wanya Cave Men CAT 3 7 / 24
Bryan Berman Men CAT 3 18 / 24

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Frederick Billet Men 35-39 Masters 10 / 29
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 41
Vince Dunne Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 41
Justin Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 41
Wanya Cave Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 41
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 41
Alan Fody Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 41
Christopher Baccash Men Cat 2/3/4 40 / 41
Frederick Billet Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 52

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 68

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Vince Dunne Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 37
Keith Hatton Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 37
Brad Thompson Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 37
Brett Houser Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 37
Frederick Billet Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 37
Timothy Manzella Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 37
Christopher Baccash Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 37
Wanya Cave Men CAT 3/4 3 / 47
Justin Thompson Men CAT 3/4 13 / 47
Brett Houser Men CAT 3/4 17 / 47

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Christopher Baccash ELITE MEN 17 / 52
Keith Hatton ELITE MEN 21 / 52
Fred Billet ELITE MEN 32 / 52
Brad Thompson ELITE MEN 48 / 52
Fred Billet MASTER 40+ 12 / 35

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Collin Tellechea Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 105 / 120

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 3 2016)

Steven Wentworth Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 21
Keith Hatton Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 21
David Casale Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 21
Alan Fody Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 21
Frederick Billet Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 21
Brad Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 21
Wanya Cave Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 21
Justin Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 21
Lucas Semin Men Cat4/5 32 / 33
Jeff Moore Men Master 45+ 39 / 59
Frederick Billet Men Master 45+ 44 / 59

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Collin Tellechea Men Junior 17-18 106 / 130

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Collin Tellechea Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 5
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Collin Tellechea Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Timothy Manzella Men CAT 2/3/4 25 / 32
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45+ 26 / 48

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

Brett Houser Men Cat3/4 3 / 19
Justin Thompson Men Cat3/4 8 / 19
Jason Wood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Steven Wentworth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Vince Dunne Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Alan Fody Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Timothy Manzella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Christopher Baccash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Keith Hatton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Rick Maynard Men 55+ 27 / 39
Rick Maynard Men 55+/65+ 28 / 40

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Frederick Billet Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 33
Brad Thompson Men 35-39 Masters 26 / 33
Jason Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Steven Wentworth Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Christopher Baccash Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Frederick Billet Men 45-54 Masters 26 / 51
Justin Thompson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 35

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Jeff Moore Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 6
Anne Moore WoMen Cat4 12 / 12

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Frederick Billet Men Masters 45+ 27 / 33
Jason Wood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 27
Justin Thompson Men Cat3/4 7 / 39
Wanya Cave Men Cat3/4 10 / 39

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Dennis Hrehowsik Men Masters 40+ 68 / 85

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Saleem Coates Men CAT 4/5 11 / 53
Lucas Semin Men CAT 4/5 32 / 53
Timothy Manzella Men PRO 1/2/3 26 / 52
James Miceli Men PRO 1/2/3 30 / 52
Christopher Baccash Men PRO 1/2/3 31 / 52
Fred Billet Men PRO 1/2/3 34 / 52
Alan Fody Men PRO 1/2/3 37 / 52

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Christopher Baccash Men Cat3 4 / 15

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Frederick Billet Men 45+ MASTER 7 / 14
Jason Wood Men PRO 1/2 4 / 7
Richard Maynard Men 55+ MASTER 11 / 26
Collin Tellechea Men 17-18 JUNIOR 4 / 7
Saleem Coates Men CAT 4 16 / 21

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Jason Wood Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 98
Wanya Cave Men Cat2/3 41 / 106
Calvin Hoops Men Cat2/3 69 / 106
Timothy Manzella Men Cat2/3 70 / 106
Bryan Berman Men Cat2/3 73 / 106
Brad Thompson Men Cat2/3 76 / 106
Collin Tellechea Juniors Open 6 / 64

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Jason Wood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 98
Keith Hatton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 98
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 98
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 35 / 65

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Jeff Moore Men Master 50-54 38 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Jeff Moore Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 66
Frederick Billet Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 67 / 95

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Jeff Moore Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 103 / 106

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Frederick Billet Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 110 / 133

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Brad Thompson Men MR 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 41
Jeff Moore Men MR Cat 3/4 33 / 34
Christopher Baccash Men MR Cat 3/4 34 / 34

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Justin Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 46
Collin Tellechea Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 46
Wanya Cave Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 46
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 46
Frederick Billet Men Cat 2/3/4 43 / 46
Collin Tellechea Men 17-18 Juniors 4 / 16
Frederick Billet Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 31

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Michael Richey Men Masters 55+ 29 / 46
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 39 / 76
Collin Tellechea Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 39
Calvin Hoops Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 39

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Jay Hoffman Men 55+/65+ Master 16 / 29
Jason Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Frederick Billet Men 45+ Master 9 / 29
Brad Thompson Men 35+ Master 15 / 17
Christopher Baccash Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Collin Tellechea Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Bryan Berman Men Cat 3 6 / 23
Justin Thompson Men Cat 3 19 / 23

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat 2/3 41 / 73
Keith Hatton Men Cat 2/3 49 / 73

Mike's Bikes 43rd Cat’s Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Michael Landis Men Cat 4 46 / 46

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat 2 2 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Michael Landis Men Cat 4 55 / 56

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Jason Wood Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 67
Keith Hatton Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 67
Alan Fody Men CAT 1/2/3 55 / 67
James Miceli Men CAT 1/2/3 56 / 67
Timothy Manzella Men CAT 1/2/3 58 / 67
Brad Thompson Men CAT 1/2/3 60 / 67
Christopher Baccash Men CAT 3 17 / 26
Neal Overbeck Men CAT 3 24 / 26

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Frederick Billet Men 45+ MASTER 8 / 20
Jeff Moore Men 45+ MASTER 18 / 20
Jason Wood Men CAT 1-23 10 / 48
Calvin Hoops Men CAT 1-23 19 / 48

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Jason Wood Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 37
Calvin Hoops Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 37
Frederick Billet Men 45+ Masters 7 / 12

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 1 2016)

Steven Wentworth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Jeff Moore Men 45+ Masters 20 / 20

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Frederick Billet Men 45+ MASTER 9 / 18
Jeff Moore Men 45+ MASTER 18 / 18
Calvin Hoops Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 47
Jason Wood Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 47

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Michael Landis Men Cat 3/4 56 / 72

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Jason Wood Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 34
Calvin Hoops Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 34
Frederick Billet Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 34
Steven Wentworth Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 34
Wanya Cave Men Cat3/4 4 / 42
Bryan Berman Men Cat3/4 17 / 42
Justin Thompson Men Cat3/4 26 / 42
Jeff Moore Men Master 45+ 50 / 64

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Baccash Men Category 3 Cat3/4 8 / 58

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Baccash Men Category 3 Cat3/4 9 / 51

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Baccash Men Category 3 Cat3/4 19 / 68

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Jason Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Keith Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3/4 2 / 44
Brett Houser Men Cat 3/4 14 / 44
Bryan Berman Men Cat 3/4 23 / 44
Justin Thompson Men Cat 3/4 35 / 44
Frederick Billet Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 19

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Christopher Baccash Men Category 3 Cat3/4 11 / 73

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Michael Landis Men Cat 4 14 / 33
Michael Landis Men Cat 3/4 26 / 51

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Frederick Billet Men 45-49 Masters 41 / 80
Jeff Moore Men 45-49 Masters 72 / 80
David Casale Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 98
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 98
Keith Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 98
Frederick Billet Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 98
Jason Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 98
James Miceli Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 98
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3 9 / 38
Justin Thompson Men Cat 3 32 / 38
Ryan Breslin Men Cat 5 3 / 35
Saleem Coates Men Cat 4 23 / 37

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

James Miceli Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 47 / 77
Calvin Hoops Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 49 / 77
Jason Wood Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 50 / 77
John Capaldo Men 65+ 5 / 5
James Miceli Men 2/3 24 / 37
Calvin Hoops Men 2/3 25 / 37
Jason Wood Men 2/3 26 / 37

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 3 2016)

Michael Landis Men Master 35+ Open 14 / 17
Michael Landis Men Cat 3/4 15 / 15

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 27
James Miceli Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 27
Frederick Billet Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 27
Wanya Cave Men Cat 3 8 / 33
Justin Thompson Men Cat 3 10 / 33

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Alan Fody Men 2/3 999 / 19

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Frederick Billet Men Masters 35+ 16 / 61
Jason Wood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Frederick Billet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Michael Landis Men Cat 4 28 / 31
Michael Landis Men Cat3/4 28 / 31

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Jason Wood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 81
Steven Wentworth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 81
Keith Hatton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 81

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Wanya Cave Men Cat 3/4 7 / 14

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Jason Wood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 91

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Wanya Cave Men Cat 3/4 53 / 79
Collin Tellechea Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79
Justin Thompson Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79
Christopher Baccash Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 69
James Miceli Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 69
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 69
Steven Wentworth Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 69
Brad Thompson Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 69
Alan Fody Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 69
Keith Hatton Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 69

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Collin Tellechea Men D 20 / 34
Ryan Breslin Men D 999 / 34

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Steven Wentworth Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Jason Wood Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Calvin Hoops Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Christopher Baccash Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Jason Wood Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Frederick Billet Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Brad Thompson Men Master 35+ 5 / 31
Frederick Billet Men Master 35+ 27 / 31

Kingsway Criterium (Mar 13 2016)

Wanya Cave Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Steven Wentworth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Jason Wood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Steven Wentworth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 73
Jason Wood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 73
Collin Tellechea Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 73
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 73

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Neal Overbeck Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92

FYBO Criterium (Mar 6 2016)

Wanya Cave Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Justin Thompson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Bryan Berman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Keith Hatton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Vince Dunne Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Jason Wood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Timothy Manzella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Frederick Billet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Saleem Coates Men Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Frederick Billet Men 45+ Masters 1 / 17

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Jason Wood Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 73
Collin Tellechea Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 73
Brad Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 73
Frederick Billet Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 73
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35+ 2 / 47
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 39 / 47

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Michael Landis Men Cat 4 27 / 45

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Michael Landis Men Cat 4 14 / 25

RIVER TOWNS TIME TRIAL & DELAWARE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Oct 31 2015)

Patrick Cabrey MEN 55-59 MASTER 18 / 21
Sean Cabrey MEN CAT 4 5 / 5

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 19 2015)

Rick *maynard Men Over 55 2 / 27
Jeff Moore Men 40 - 55 3 / 34

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Steven Wentworth Men Pro 1 45 / 86

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Collin Tellechea Men JUNIOR 17-18 Open 1 / 6
Steven Wentworth Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 35
Collin Tellechea Men senior Cat 3 37 / 45

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Brett Houser Men Cat 2/3 12 / 45
Keith Hatton Men Cat 2/3 13 / 45
Brad Thompson Men Cat 2/3 24 / 45

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Keith Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
Steven Wentworth Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43
Collin Tellechea Men 17-18 1 / 6

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

James Miceli Men Cat 3 13 / 65
Brett Houser Men Cat 3 17 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Brett Houser Men Cat 3 3 / 54
James Miceli Men Cat 3 40 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

James Miceli Men Cat 3 9 / 63
Brett Houser Men Cat 3 30 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Brett Houser Men Cat 3 16 / 64
James Miceli Men Cat 3 26 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Brett Houser Men Cat 3 21 / 65
James Miceli Men Cat 3 31 / 65

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Michael Landis Men Cat 4 27 / 49

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Keith Hatton Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 21
Alan Fody Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 21
Brett Houser Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 21
Steven Wentworth Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 21
Timothy Manzella Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 21
Richard Maynard Men 55+ Masters 15 / 24
Brett Houser Men CAT 3/4 8 / 24
James Miceli Men CAT 3/4 12 / 24
Wanya Cave Men CAT 4/5 5 / 27

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Jeff Moore Men Cat 3/4 48 / 66

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 22 2015)

Collin Tellechea Men Non- Open 15 / 18

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Jeff Moore Men Cat 3/4 48 / 66
Jeff Moore Men Master 45+ 32 / 40

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat3/4 7 / 37
Richard Maynard Men Master 55+ 19 / 32
John Capaldo Men Master 55+ 22 / 32
Jeff Moore Men Master 45+ 42 / 54

Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Aug 16 2015)

Steven Wentworth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 52

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Michael Landis Men Cat 4 26 / 43

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Wanya Cave Men CAT 3/4 10 / 40
Jimmy Maurer Men CAT 3/4 17 / 40
Timothy Manzella Men PRO 1/2 13 / 27
Alan Fody Men PRO 1/2 19 / 27
David Casale Men PRO 1/2 21 / 27
Keith Hatton Men PRO 1/2 25 / 27

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Timothy Manzella Men CAT 1/2/3 43 / 57
Brett Houser Men CAT 3 11 / 55
James Miceli Men CAT 3 39 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Timothy Manzella Men CAT 1/2/3 34 / 53
Brett Houser Men CAT 3 13 / 57
James Miceli Men CAT 3 32 / 57

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

David Casale Men PRO/1/2 72 / 87
Andy Mark Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 33 / 41
Jay Hoffman Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 19

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Timothy Manzella Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 57
Brett Houser Men CAT 3 10 / 55
James Miceli Men CAT 3 27 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Timothy Manzella Men 1-23 46 / 57
Brett Houser Men 3 26 / 55
James Miceli Men 3 44 / 55

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Brett Houser Men Cat 3 15 / 27

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Brett Houser Men Cat 3 9 / 32

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

Timothy Manzella Men Cat2/3 11 / 27
Alan Fody Men Cat2/3 20 / 27
John Capaldo Men 45+ 17 / 47
Andy Mark Men 45+ 27 / 47
Wanya Cave Men Cat4/5 9 / 22

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Brett Houser Men Cat 3 17 / 42

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Andy Mark Men 45+ MASTERS 22 / 44
Timothy Manzella Men 1-23 31 / 53
Brad Thompson Men 1-23 39 / 53
Ryan Breslin Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Bryan Berman Men Cat 3 14 / 43

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

James Miceli Men Cat 3/4 3 / 47
Brett Houser Men Cat 3/4 20 / 47
Angry Ric steele Men 55+ Masters 20 / 34
Jay Hoffman Men 55+ Masters 24 / 34
John Capaldo Men 55+ Masters 28 / 34
Brad Thompson Men 35+ Masters 18 / 22
Steven Wentworth Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Collin Tellechea Men Cat 4/5 2 / 32

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Michael Landis Men Cat 4 13 / 17

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

John Capaldo Men 65+ Masters 3 / 4
Michael Richey Men 55+ Masters 12 / 26
Steven Laverty Men 55+ Masters 18 / 26
Richard Maynard Men 55+ Masters 24 / 26
Wanya Cave Men CAT 4/5 3 / 44
James Miceli Men CAT 3/4 16 / 41
Michael Richey Men 45+ Masters 33 / 50
Steven Laverty Men 45+ Masters 35 / 50

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat 4 8 / 33

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Timothy Manzella Men CAT 2/3/4 19 / 49
Brad Thompson Men CAT 2/3/4 42 / 49
Richard Maynard Men 55+ Masters 18 / 47
Brad Thompson Men 35+ Masters 33 / 37
Andy Mark Men 45+ Masters 30 / 75
Jeff Moore Men 45+ Masters 37 / 75

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

James Miceli Men Cat 3 11 / 46

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Brad Thompson Men 40+ Masters 27 / 33

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jul 11 2015)

Collin Tellechea Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Brad Thompson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 56 / 72

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Steven Laverty Men 55+ Masters 14 / 27
Michael Richey Men 55+ Masters 15 / 27
Michael Richey Men 45+ Masters 31 / 36

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 28 2015)

Brett Houser Men Cat 2/3 14 / 37
Alan Fody Men Cat 2/3 17 / 37
Brad Thompson Men Cat 2/3 37 / 37
Brad Thompson Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 52
Collin Tellechea Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 34
Steven Wentworth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Wanya Cave Men 3/4 29 / 38
Timothy Manzella Men 1/2/3 28 / 29

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat4/5 11 / 26

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat4/5 12 / 51

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Steven Wentworth Men PRO 1/2/3 39 / 61

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat4/5 7 / 57

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 20 2015)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat4/5 50 / 55

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Wanya Cave Men Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Keith Hatton Men Cat P/1/2 35 / 41

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Collin Tellechea Men Cat 4/5 4 / 67

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brad Thompson 198
Wanya Cave 93
Jeff Moore 79
Collin Tellechea 72
Timothy Manzella 62
Steven Wentworth 58
Frederick Billet 57
Christopher Baccash 56
Jason Wood 55
Keith Hatton 51
Dennis Hrehowsik 49
David Casale 48
Brett Houser 46
Calvin Hoops 46
Alan Fody 42
Chris Eck 39
Richard Maynard 35
Michael Landis 30
Andy Mark 27
James Miceli 27
Devin Stief 26
Brett Wachtendorf 20
Jay Hoffman 19
Pedro Campos 19
Justin Thompson 18
Vince Dunne 18
John Capaldo 15
Bryan Berman 14
Colin Kelly 10
Michael Richey 10
Saleem Coates 9
John Dzubinski 9
Robbie Taylor 8
Ryan Breslin 8
Rick Maynard 8
John Schaeffer 8
Frank Ortiz 7
Waisun Lam 7
Marlina Hardy 6
Sean Burger 5
Desean Long 5
Sean Nolan 5
Steven Laverty 5
Neal Overbeck 5
Chris Wallenburg 4
Chris Hepp 4
Devante Bivins 4
Jimmy Maurer 4
Stefan Stables 3
Fred Billet 3
Kevin Kolodziejski 2
Neal Stansbury 2
Craig Leiser 2
Patrick Cabrey 2
Lucas Semin 2
Jeffrey Stead 2
Jeff Moore 1
Kiyoshi Howard 1
Rick *maynard 1
Brad Thompson 1
Kurt Adam 1
Kathryn Grauert 1
James Gonnason 1
Angry Ric steele 1
1
Ronald Fetters 1
Sean Cabrey 1
Calvin Troxell 1
Anne Moore 1
Scott Lehmann 1
Cassandra King 1