Log In

Team Overview: Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Lucas Wall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 49
Connell Alford Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 9

53rd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 27 2017)

Connell Alford Men JUNIOR 14 & UNDER CAT Open 3 / 7

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 20 2017)

Lucas Wall Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 47 / 53

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

Jessica Deneweth Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 6

CyclingLawyer.com Criterium at BTR Park (Jul 8 2017)

Stephen Doll Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 21 / 39
Gabrielle Zacks Women CAT 4/5 4 / 10

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Gabrielle Zacks Women OPEN Cat 3/4/5 1 / 26

52nd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2016)

Colin Hebert Men Masters 45+ 16 / 36
Stephen Doll Men Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Matthew Doll Men Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Tyler Carlton Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28

The 1st Annual Corktown Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Chris Winkler Men Masters 45+ 7 / 16
Colin Hebert Men Masters 45+ 10 / 16
Stephen Doll Men Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Ethan Gibb randall Men Juniors 5 / 6
Yannik Berg Men Juniors 6 / 6

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 17 2016)

Kari Alsager Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Len Fritz Men Masters 35+ 3 / 4
Connell Alford Men Junior 9-12 1 / 4
Timo Berg Men Junior 9-12 3 / 4
Russell Shackson Men Masters 55+ 7 / 12
Ethan Gibb randall Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Yannik Berg Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Yvan Marceau Men Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Fred Feng Men Cat 4/5 8 / 8

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

William Haig Men Juniors 17-18 Open 29 / 42

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

Adam Lape Men Cat 4-5 45 / 73

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Martin Raezler Men CAT 3/4 42 / 46

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2016)

Heidi Miller Women Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Harvey Elliott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Heidi Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
William Haig Men Cat 4/5 3 / 36
Adam Lape Men Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Len Fritz Men Cat 4/5 26 / 36

Waterford Memorial Weekend Races (May 28 2016)

Jessica Deneweth Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Daniel Soltan Men Cat 3/4 3 / 36
Tyler Carlton Men Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Harvey Elliott Men Cat 3/4 23 / 36
Fred Feng Men Cat 3/4 24 / 36
Len Fritz Men Cat 3/4 32 / 36
Jessica Deneweth Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Jessica Deneweth Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18
Len Fritz Men Cat 4/5 39 / 47
Andrew Mcallister Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

John Chinchen Men Cat 4 3 / 24

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Lars Petter nilsson Men Cat 4/5 56 / 40

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

John Chinchen Men Cat 4 6 / 38
Jared Salinger Men Cat 4 36 / 38

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

John Chinchen Men Cat 4 6 / 38
Jared Salinger Men Cat 4 37 / 38

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

John Chinchen Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Jared Salinger Men Cat 4 37 / 37

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

John Chinchen Men Cat 4 12 / 38
Jared Salinger Men Cat 4 38 / 38

51st Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 7 2015)

Jessica Deneweth Women F W CAT 4 1 / 4
Chris Winkler Men M MASTER 45+ 4 / 39
Kurt Schaldenbrand Men M MASTER 45+ 32 / 39
Lucas Wall Men M MASTERS 35+ 12 / 50
Josh Evans Men M CAT 4 12 / 31
Martin Raezler Men M CAT 4 31 / 31

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Tyler Trask Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 52
Tyler Trask Men Cat 3/4 21 / 43

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 16 2015)

Tim Panagis Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Kyle Schroeder Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Kurt Schaldenbrand Men 45-54 Master 17 / 20
Tom Wamsley Men Cat 4 24 / 28

Capital City Cycling Classic-State Championships (Aug 1 2015)

Sarah Cullen Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 10
Kathleen Ropella Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 10
William Haig Men JUNIOR M 15-18 1 / 7
Lucas Wall Men MASTERS 35+ 19 / 25
Huy Tran Men PRO/1/2 14 / 37
Tyler Trask Men CAT 3 3 / 27
Tyler Carlton Men CAT 3 20 / 27
Harvey Elliott Men CAT 3 23 / 27
William Haig Men CAT 4 13 / 49
Josh Evans Men CAT 4 25 / 49

Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 15 2015)

Jeremy Zeigler Senior Men Category 3/4 40 / 40

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

Mick Jones Men MASTERS 45+ 11 / 34
Catherine Culkin Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 5
Marc Weiser Men 35+ CAT 5 16 / 25
Jeremy Zeigler Men MASTERS 35+ 12 / 23
Daniel Soltan Men CAT 3 3 / 23
Tyler Trask Men CAT 3 9 / 23
Colin Hebert Men CAT 3 12 / 23
Kyle Schroeder Men CAT 3 13 / 23
Harvey Elliott Men CAT 3 19 / 23
William Haig Men CAT 4 27 / 66
Vincent Vermeulen Men CAT 4 31 / 66
Tom Wamsley Men CAT 4 32 / 66
Josh Evans Men CAT 4 50 / 66
Jeremy Zeigler Men CAT 4 63 / 66

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Kyle Schroeder Men Cat 3/4 34 / 106

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Vincent Vermeulen Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 6 / 13
Tyler Carlton Men CAT 3 6 / 31
Tyler Trask Men CAT 3 10 / 31
Harvey Elliott Men CAT 3 13 / 31
Lucas Wall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 39
Chris Winkler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 39
Tom Wamsley Men CAT 4 21 / 46
Vincent Vermeulen Men CAT 4 23 / 46
Josh Evans Men CAT 4 27 / 46
Rob Shoemaker Men CAT 4 43 / 46

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Kathleen Ropella Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Huy Tran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Jeremy Zeigler Men Cat 3/4 8 / 50
Daniel Soltan Men Cat 3/4 9 / 50
Tim Panagis Men Cat 3/4 12 / 50
Kyle Schroeder Men Cat 3/4 20 / 50
Harvey Elliott Men Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3/4 32 / 50
Tom Wamsley Men Cat 3/4 37 / 50
William Haig Men Cat 3/4 41 / 50
Jonathon Vibbart Men Cat 3/4 45 / 50

State Games of MI TT (Jun 20 2015)

Mick Jones Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Tom Wamsley Men CAT 4 5 / 11
Josh Evans Men CAT 4 8 / 11
Rob Shoemaker Men CAT 4 9 / 11

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 13 2015)

Sarah Cullen Women CAT 4 3 / 13
Jessica Deneweth Women CAT 4 4 / 13
Tessa Perez Women CAT 3 7 / 11
Huy Tran Men PRO/1/2 8 / 33
Dave Fanslow Men 45-54 MASTER 7 / 33
Mick Jones Men 45-54 MASTER 19 / 33
Brian Kearns Men CAT 4 6 / 50
Josh Evans Men CAT 4 19 / 50
Rob Shoemaker Men CAT 4 44 / 50
Daniel Soltan Men CAT 3 2 / 40
Tyler Trask Men CAT 3 9 / 40
Harvey Elliott Men CAT 3 10 / 40
Kyle Schroeder Men CAT 3 17 / 40
Colin Hebert Men CAT 3 24 / 40

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT (Jun 12 2015)

Sarah Cullen Women CAT4 2 / 5
Tyler Trask Men CAT3 1 / 6

Cone-Azalia Road Race (May 31 2015)

Huy Tran Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 13
Al Mcwilliams Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 13
Gabe Thomas Men 18-34 Cat 5 6 / 11
Kurt Schaldenbrand Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Chris Winkler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Markus Nee Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Ethan Konett Men Cat 4 17 / 21
Tom Wamsley Men Cat 4 18 / 21
Jacob Dykema Men 35+ Cat 5 4 / 20
Harvey Elliott Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Tyler Carlton Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Daniel Soltan Men Cat 3 12 / 13

Cone-Azalia Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Martin Raezler Men Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Josh Evans Men Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Rob Shoemaker Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Matthew Doll Men Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Tom Wamsley Men Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Jonathon Vibbart Men Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Jay Ellis Men Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Kevin Donovan Men Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Tim Zeipekis Men Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Muhammad Harris Men Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Markus Nee Men Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Huy Tran Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Tyler Carlton Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Daniel Soltan Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Al Mcwilliams Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Colin Hebert Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Kurt Schaldenbrand Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Kyle Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Lucas Wall Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
Andrea Merlotti Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 23 2015)

Tyler Trask Men Cat 3 8 / 36
Tyler Carlton Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Daniel Soltan Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Kyle Schroeder Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Harvey Elliott Men Cat 3 19 / 36
Colin Hebert Men Cat 3 20 / 36
Dave Fanslow Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 28
Mick Jones Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 28
Chris Winkler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
Kurt Schaldenbrand Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 28
Tessa Perez Women Pro 1/2/3 14 / 19
Jeremy Zeigler Men Cat 4 4 / 56
Michael Parker Men Cat 4 5 / 56
Tim Panagis Men Cat 4 10 / 56
Rob Shoemaker Men Cat 4 17 / 56
Josh Evans Men Cat 4 23 / 56
Kevin Donovan Men Cat 4 39 / 56
Kathleen Ropella Women Cat 4 1 / 21
Ariana Wakeman Women Cat 4 3 / 21
Sarah Cullen Women Cat 4 4 / 21
Jessica Deneweth Women Cat 4 9 / 21
Brittan Scales Women Cat 4 20 / 21
Huy Tran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 40
Al Mcwilliams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 40

Collegiate Road Nationals - Non-Championship Crit (May 9 2015)

Sarah Cullen Women Cat 3/4 5 / 9

King's Day Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Tim Panagis M CAT 4 11 / 27
Tyler Carlton M CAT 3 20 / 27

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)

Vincent Vermeulen All 10-14 JUNIOR 1 / 12
William Cawthorn Men CAT 3 19 / 36
Ted Haladyna Men 35-49 CAT 5 7 / 15

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

Kyle Schroeder Men CAT 3 20 / 24
Tom Wamsley Men CAT 4-5 14 / 21
Martin Raezler Men CAT 4-5 15 / 21
Rob Shoemaker Men CAT 4-5 17 / 21

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

Vincent Vermeulen Men CRIT M 9-14 Junior 1 / 8
Martin Raezler Men CRIT M Cat 5 11 / 20

Hines Park TIme Trial (Jul 27 2014)

Vincent Vermeulen Men JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 2

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Rob Grainger Men RR M 35+ Cat 5 4 / 38
Martin Raezler Men RR M 35+ Cat 5 19 / 38
Vincent Vermeulen Men RR Junior 9-14 4 / 12
Kurt Schaldenbrand Men RR M Masters 45-54 36 / 39

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Vincent Vermeulen Men CRIT Junior 9-14 3 / 15

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Jonathon Vibbart Men CRIT M Cat 5 11 / 26

West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)

Martin Raezler Men CAT 5 24 / 26
Stephen Doll Men CAT 3 3 / 25
Daniel Soltan Men CAT 3 4 / 25
Colin Hebert Men CAT 3 9 / 25
Kevin Juntunen Men CAT 3 18 / 25
Harvey Elliott Men CAT 4 5 / 44
Mick Jones Men CAT 4 14 / 44
Rob Shoemaker Men CAT 4 29 / 44
Jared Salinger Men CAT 4 32 / 44
Douglas Plowman Men CAT 4 33 / 44
Andrea Merlotti Women CAT 4 4 / 8
Sarah Seelye Women CAT 3 5 / 7
Ed Koster Men MASTER 55+ 14 / 17

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)

Lucas Wall Men MASTER 35-44 2 / 9
Rob Shoemaker Men CAT 4 12 / 19
Sarah Seelye Women CAT 3 1 / 2
Andrea Merlotti Women CAT 4 1 / 6
Martin Raezler Men CAT 5 2 / 5
Tyler Carlton Men CAT 3 1 / 15
Stephen Doll Men CAT 3 3 / 15

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Kurt Schaldenbrand Men MASTER 45-54 27 / 30
Daniel Soltan Men CAT 3 15 / 35
Tyler Carlton Men CAT 3 28 / 35
Colin Hebert Men CAT 3 30 / 35
Tomer Chen Mixed JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 9
Sarah Seelye Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 13
Kenneth Mayer Men CAT 5 35+ 31 / 57
Eran Chen Men CAT 5 35+ 32 / 57
Michael Michalik Men CAT 5 35+ 48 / 57
Jonathon Vibbart Men CAT 5 1-34 22 / 34
Kevin Juntunen Men CAT 4 2 / 67
Matthew Ronan Men CAT 4 12 / 67
Mick Jones Men CAT 4 17 / 67
Harvey Elliott Men CAT 4 26 / 67
Jared Salinger Men CAT 4 27 / 67
Douglas Plowman Men CAT 4 30 / 67
Tom Wamsley Men CAT 4 35 / 67
Kyle Schroeder Men CAT 4 46 / 67
Matthew Johnson Men CAT 4 56 / 67

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Kurt Schaldenbrand Men Cat 3 18+ 9 / 18
William Cawthorn Men Cat 3 18+ 17 / 18
Ed Koster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 17
Patrick Mcenaney Men Cat 4 18+ 19 / 32
Kenneth Mayer Men Cat 5 35+ 12 / 13

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 19 2014)

Sarah Seelye Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Lucas Wall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 43
Colin Hebert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 43
Kevin Juntunen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 43
Jonathon Vibbart Mixed Cat 5 16 / 24
Alan Chu Mixed Cat 5 17 / 24
Richard Defazio Mixed Cat 5 18 / 24
Eran Chen Mixed Cat 5 23 / 24
Mick Jones Mixed Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Douglas Plowman Mixed Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Alan Chu Mixed Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Jarod Winn Mixed Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Kyle Schroeder Mixed Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Eran Chen Mixed Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Martin Raezler Mixed Cat 4/5 24 / 33
Kurt Schaldenbrand Mixed Cat 3/4 15 / 27

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 13 2014)

Tim Panagis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 41
Kevin Juntunen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 41
Tom Wamsley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 41
William Cawthorn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 41
Colin Hebert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 41
Lucas Wall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 41
Jonathon Vibbart Mixed Cat 5 7 / 33
Eran Chen Mixed Cat 5 12 / 33
Ben Pelofsky Mixed Cat 5 21 / 33
Michael Michalik Mixed Cat 5 23 / 33
Matthew Doll Mixed Cat 5 28 / 33
Tomer Chen Mixed Cat 5 29 / 33
Kenneth Mayer Mixed Cat 5 30 / 33
Richard Defazio Mixed Cat 5 31 / 33
Mick Jones Mixed Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Martin Raezler Mixed Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Kevin Donovan Mixed Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Eran Chen Mixed Cat 4/5 26 / 26
Tim Panagis Mixed Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Nelson Chesky Mixed Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Jarod Winn Mixed Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Colin Hebert Mixed Cat 3/4 15 / 18

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 6 2014)

Sarah Seelye Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Lori Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Stephen Doll Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 45
Tyler Carlton Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 45
Kevin Juntunen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 45
Chris Winkler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 45
William Cawthorn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 45
Tim Panagis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 45
Lucas Wall Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 45
Jeremy Zeigler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 45
Tom Wamsley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 45
Douglas Plowman Mixed Cat 5 7 / 37
John Krauss Mixed Cat 5 12 / 37
Eran Chen Mixed Cat 5 13 / 37
Jonathon Vibbart Mixed Cat 5 20 / 37
Matthew Doll Mixed Cat 5 23 / 37
Kenneth Mayer Mixed Cat 5 25 / 37
Keith Boulard Mixed Cat 5 29 / 37
Michael Michalik Mixed Cat 5 31 / 37
Ben Pelofsky Mixed Cat 5 32 / 37
Harvey Elliott Mixed Cat 5 34 / 37
Mick Jones Mixed Cat 4/5 5 / 40
Harvey Elliott Mixed Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Douglas Plowman Mixed Cat 4/5 16 / 40
Kevin Donovan Mixed Cat 4/5 17 / 40
Matthew Ronan Mixed Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Eran Chen Mixed Cat 4/5 28 / 40
Matthew Doll Mixed Cat 4/5 29 / 40
Martin Raezler Mixed Cat 4/5 31 / 40
Jarod Winn Mixed Cat 4/5 37 / 40
Matthew Doll Mixed Cat 4/5 39 / 40
William Cawthorn Mixed Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Nelson Chesky Mixed Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Tim Panagis Mixed Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Matthew Ronan Mixed Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Tom Wamsley Mixed Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Kurt Schaldenbrand Mixed Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Kevin Donovan Mixed Cat 3/4 27 / 28

Busiest Racers

in last months
Harvey Elliott 13
Tom Wamsley 12
Martin Raezler 11
Tyler Carlton 11
Colin Hebert 11
Lucas Wall 10
Kyle Schroeder 10
Kurt Schaldenbrand 10
Mick Jones 9
Daniel Soltan 9
Josh Evans 8
Stephen Doll 8
Vincent Vermeulen 8
Tyler Trask 8
Rob Shoemaker 8
Tim Panagis 8
Jonathon Vibbart 7
Eran Chen 7
Jessica Deneweth 7
William Haig 6
Jeremy Zeigler 6
Matthew Doll 6
Jared Salinger 6
Huy Tran 6
Chris Winkler 6
William Cawthorn 5
Kevin Juntunen 5
Kevin Donovan 5
John Chinchen 5
Sarah Seelye 5
Douglas Plowman 5
Sarah Cullen 5
Len Fritz 4
Kenneth Mayer 4
Connell Alford 3
Kathleen Ropella 3
Al Mcwilliams 3
Andrea Merlotti 3
Michael Michalik 3
Jarod Winn 3
Matthew Ronan 3
Markus Nee 2
Dave Fanslow 2
Brian Kearns 2
Fred Feng 2
Tessa Perez 2
Tomer Chen 2
Alan Chu 2
Nelson Chesky 2
Ben Pelofsky 2
Richard Defazio 2
Adam Lape 2
Heidi Miller 2
Ed Koster 2
Ethan Gibb randall 2
Gabrielle Zacks 2
Yannik Berg 1
Kari Alsager 1
Timo Berg 1
Yvan Marceau 1
Andrew Mcallister 1
Jacob Dykema 1
Muhammad Harris 1
Jay Ellis 1
Russell Shackson 1
Michael Parker 1
Brittan Scales 1
Marc Weiser 1
Ariana Wakeman 1
Lars Petter nilsson 1
Ted Haladyna 1
Yannik Berg 1
Gabe Thomas 1
Rob Grainger 1
Lori Donovan 1
John Krauss 1
Catherine Culkin 1
Ethan Konett 1
Keith Boulard 1
Tim Zeipekis 1
Patrick Mcenaney 1
Matthew Johnson 1