Log In

Team Overview: Phase Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 22 2018)

Juan Constanza Senior B Cat4/5 20 / 28
Terry Thomas Senior B Cat4/5 24 / 28
Jeffrey Simpson Senior C Cat 5 10 / 18
Tedd Russell Senior C Cat 5 16 / 18

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 19 2018)

Carole Harris Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 36
Demetris Taylor Men Master 45+ Open 55 / 28
Demetris Taylor Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 59

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Meike Marshall Women Cat 4 Category 4 / 5
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 Category 5 / 5
Bryan Norwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 15
Carole Harris Women Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 6

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2018)

Tommy Mccauley Cat 4 11 / 29

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Carole Harris Women Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 18 2018)

Sam Friedman Senior B Cat4/5 7 / 22
Jeffrey Simpson Senior C Cat 5 8 / 16
Tedd Russell Senior C Cat 5 14 / 16

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Carole Harris Women Cat 4 14 / 11
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4 44 / 26
Tedd Russell Men 55+ Masters 2 / 4
Tommy Mccauley Men 45+ Masters 31 / 14

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Sam Friedman Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 55

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Sam Friedman Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 74

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Mauricio Daza Men MASTERS 45+ 9 / 24
Cameron Quick Men MASTERS 45+ 10 / 24
Mauricio Daza Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 3 / 40
Jeffrey Simpson Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 37 / 40
Carole Harris Women SENIOR CAT 4 3 / 21
Lauren Nesbitt Women SENIOR CAT 4 5 / 21
Sam Friedman Men SENIOR CAT 4 12 / 34
Mauricio Daza Men SENIOR CAT 4 67 / 34
Cameron Quick Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 71 / 37

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Jeffrey Simpson Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 30
Meike Marshall Women Cat 4 Category 5 / 5
Demetris Taylor Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 19
Bryan Norwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 18 / 19
Carole Harris Women Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 9

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Carole Harris Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Demetris Taylor Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 34
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Sam Friedman Men Cat 4/5 18 / 25

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Sam Friedman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Sam Friedman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Demetris Taylor Men Cat 4/5 42 / 44
Mauricio Daza Men 45+ Masters 15 / 22

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Sam Friedman Men Cat 4/5 31 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 3/4 23 / 26
Theresa Hall Women Cat 3/4 24 / 26
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3 64 / 32
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 4 2 / 29

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2018)

Lauren Nesbitt Senior C Cat 5 10 / 11

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Michael Anderson Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 89

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Terry Thomas Men Masters 40+ 185 / 105

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Cameron Quick Men Masters 45+ 10 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

Sam Friedman Senior B Cat4/5 7 / 23

USO Warrior Week Time Trial (Jun 3 2018)

Carole Harris Women Master 55+ 3 / 6
Demetris Taylor Men Clydesdales 2 / 2

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Tommy Mccauley Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 35
Cameron Quick Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 43
Tirone Johnson Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 43
Tommy Mccauley Men Open Cat3/4 64 / 43
Cameron Quick Men Masters 45+ 60 / 46

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Cameron Quick Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 19 / 49

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Lauren Nesbitt Women SENIOR CAT 4 3 / 14
Theresa Hall Women SENIOR CAT 4 12 / 14
Bryan Norwood Men SENIOR CAT 4 65 / 31

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Mauricio Daza Men Senior 45+ 6 / 37
Tommy Mccauley Men Senior 45+ 31 / 37
Bryan Norwood Men Senior 45+ 32 / 37
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 63
Sam Friedman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 46 / 63
Juan Constanza Men Cat 3/4 Senior 48 / 63
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 3/4 Senior 56 / 63
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 3/4 Senior 60 / 63
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 23
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 23

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Sam Friedman Men Senior - Cat 5 21 / 60

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Cameron Quick Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Adrian Jones Men 35-39 Masters 36 / 37
Tommy Mccauley Men 35-39 Masters 37 / 37
Mauricio Daza Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 45
Tommy Mccauley Men 45-49 Masters 45 / 45
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4/5 40 / 51

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 9 2018)

Sam Friedman Senior C Cat 5 2 / 20
Jeffrey Simpson Senior C Cat 5 11 / 20

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Owen Wilson Men Cat 4 12 / 54
Roy Langley Men Cat 4 17 / 54
Michael Edwards Men Cat 4 18 / 54
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4 34 / 54
Terry Thomas Men Cat 4 42 / 54
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4 44 / 54
Demetris Taylor Men Cat 4 49 / 54
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 53 / 54
Carole Harris Women Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3 4 / 45
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3 28 / 45
Cameron Quick Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 63
Michael Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Willio Jeanpaul Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Owen Wilson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 33

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Carole Harris Women Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 5
Cameron Quick Men Cat3/4 Category 3 14 / 46
Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Category 3 23 / 46
William Joachin Men Cat3/4 Category 3 30 / 46
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 17
Theresa Hall Women Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 17
William Joachin Men Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 48
Jeffrey Simpson Men Cat4/5 Senior 32 / 48
Michael Morris jr. Men Cat4/5 Senior 42 / 48

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2018)

Jeffrey Simpson Senior C Cat 5 9 / 22
Tedd Russell Senior C Cat 5 20 / 22

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Carole Harris Women 55+ MASTERS 1 / 4

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Cameron Quick Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 36
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 36
Carole Harris Women Open Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 13
Theresa Hall Women Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 13
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 63
Tirone Johnson Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 63
Roy Langley Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 63
Terry Thomas Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 63
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 63

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Cameron Quick Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 17 / 72
Cameron Quick Men Cat3/4 Category 3 1 / 89
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat3/4 Category 3 26 / 89
Mauricio Daza Men Cat3/4 Category 3 35 / 89
Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Category 3 52 / 89
Juan Constanza Men Cat3/4 Category 3 80 / 89
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat3/4 Category 3 81 / 89
Mike Edwards Men Cat3/4 Category 3 86 / 89
Bryan Norwood Men Cat3/4 Category 3 89 / 89
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 70
Tirone Johnson Men Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 70
Mauricio Daza Men Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 70
Juan Constanza Men Cat4/5 Senior 46 / 70
Terry Thomas Men Cat4/5 Senior 47 / 70
Michael Edwards Men Cat4/5 Senior 54 / 70
Bryan Norwood Men Cat4/5 Senior 56 / 70
Adrian Jones Men Cat4/5 Senior 68 / 70
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 29
Jeffrey Simpson Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 49
Michael Morris jr. Men Cat 5 Senior 47 / 49

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4 44 / 55
Michael Edwards Men Cat 4 52 / 55
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Cameron Quick Men Category 3 Cat3/4 28 / 46
Tirone Johnson Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 30
Juan Constanza Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 30
Tirone Johnson Men Senior Cat4/5 3 / 53
Tommy Mccauley Men Senior Cat4/5 8 / 53
William Joachin Men Senior Cat4/5 12 / 53

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Cameron Quick Men Category 3 Cat3/4 18 / 60
William Joachin Men Category 3 Cat3/4 19 / 60
Roy Langley Men Category 3 Cat3/4 57 / 60
Lauren Nesbitt Women Category 3 Cat3/4 16 / 16
Roy Langley Men Senior Cat4/5 34 / 64
Tommy Mccauley Men Senior Cat4/5 45 / 64
Lauren Nesbitt Women Senior Cat4/5 14 / 14

7th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Meike Marshall Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Tommy Mccauley Men Master 35+/45+/55 9 / 29
Mauricio Daza Men Master 35+/45+/55 26 / 29
Bryan Norwood Men Master 35+/45+/55 27 / 29
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32
William Joachin Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 3/4 17 / 32

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Roy Langley Men Cat 4 64 / 95

Snowball Crit (Feb 25 2018)

Mauricio Daza Men Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4/5 8 / 36
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4/5 29 / 36
Chandra Little Women Open 7 / 14

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Meike Marshall Women 3/4 2 / 11
Chandra Little Women 3/4 7 / 11
Lauren Nesbitt Women 3/4 11 / 11
Michael Anderson Men 3/4 18 / 47
Tirone Johnson Men 4/5 1 / 69
Mauricio Daza Men 4/5 5 / 69
Tommy Mccauley Men 4/5 12 / 69
Juan Constanza Men 4/5 17 / 69
Mike Edwards Men 4/5 56 / 69

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4/5 17 / 50
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Cameron Quick Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 38

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Cameron Quick Men 45+ Masters 22 / 33
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4/5 5 / 48

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4 18 / 21
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4 21 / 21
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Cameron Quick Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
William Joachin Men Cat 4/5 12 / 66
Sam Friedman Men Cat 4/5 22 / 66
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4/5 23 / 66
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4/5 60 / 66
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 40 / 50
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 3/4 47 / 50
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 3/4 49 / 50

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Firman Mathis Men Category 4 Cat 14 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 12 2017)

William Joachin Senior B Cat4/5 7 / 21
Juan Constanza Senior B Cat4/5 18 / 21
Lauren Nesbitt Senior C Cat 5 15 / 19
Trimane Goddard Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Tirone Johnson Men 4 42 / 56

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Michael Anderson Men Master 35+ 2 / 36
Cameron Quick Men Master 35+ 9 / 36
Adrian Jones Men Master 35+ 36 / 36
Cameron Quick Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 41
Michael Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 41
Trimane Goddard Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 50
Tommy Mccauley Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 50
Juan Constanza Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 50
Demetris Taylor Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 50
Mike Edwards Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 50
Adrian Jones Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 50
Bryan Norwood Men Senior Cat 4 46 / 50
Owen Wilson Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 50
Carole Harris Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 15
Lauren Nesbitt Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 15

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Tirone Johnson Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 42

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Chandra Little Women Master 35+ 3 / 6
Cameron Quick Men Master 45+ 4 / 18
Mike Edwards Men Master 45+ 11 / 18
Michael Anderson Men Master 35+ 12 / 18
Adrian Jones Men Master 35+ 15 / 18
Theresa Hall Women Master 45+ 4 / 4
Chandra Little Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 11 / 11
William Joachin Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Michael Edwards Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 58
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 9 / 58
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 3/4 24 / 58
Juan Constanza Men Cat 3/4 34 / 58
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 3/4 37 / 58
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 3/4 45 / 58
Mike Edwards Men Cat 3/4 49 / 58
Adrian Jones Men Cat 3/4 50 / 58

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Michael Anderson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Terry Thomas Men Masters 35+ 59 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 7 2017)

Juan Constanza Senior B Cat4/5 18 / 18

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22
Cameron Quick Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 83
Bryan Norwood Men Senior Cat 4/5 69 / 83
Juan Constanza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 37
Terry Thomas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 37

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Cameron Quick Men Cat 4/5 5 / 57
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4/5 34 / 57
Michael Edwards Men Cat 4/5 39 / 57
Jeffrey Simpson Men Cat 4/5 40 / 57
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4/5 41 / 57
Demetris Taylor Men Cat 4/5 42 / 57
Michael Edwards Men Cat 4/5 51 / 57
Cameron Quick Men 45+ 25 / 29
Michael Anderson Men 35+ 16 / 22
Michael Anderson Mens Cat 3/4 6 / 56
Owen Wilson Mens Cat 3/4 10 / 56
Tommy Mccauley Mens Cat 3/4 34 / 56
Cameron Quick Mens Cat 3/4 42 / 56
Juan Constanza Mens Cat 3/4 51 / 56
Michael Edwards Mens Cat 3/4 54 / 56
Carole Harris Women Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4/5 18 / 20

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Cameron Quick Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 64

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 10 2017)

Jeffrey Simpson Senior C Cat 5 9 / 28
Demetris Taylor Senior C Cat 5 10 / 28
Lauren Nesbitt Senior C Cat 5 12 / 28
Carole Harris Senior C Cat 5 25 / 28
Chandra Little Senior C Cat 5 27 / 28

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Carole Harris Women Cat 4 6 / 24
Yvette Macklin Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 15 / 24
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4 16 / 24
Bryan Norwood Men Masters 45+ 31 / 37
Michael Edwards Men Cat 5 3 / 40
Demetris Taylor Men Cat 5 28 / 40
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4 3 / 74
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4 19 / 74
Owen Wilson Men Cat 4 27 / 74
Cameron Quick Men Cat 4 29 / 74
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4 44 / 74
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 46 / 74
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4 56 / 74
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4 62 / 74
Terry Thomas Men Cat 4 71 / 74
Cameron Quick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 53
Michael Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 53
Juan Constanza Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 46 / 53
Adrian Jones Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 53
Mike Edwards Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 53

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Michael Levesque Men Category 4 Cat 27 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 3 2017)

Cameron Quick Senior B Cat4/5 15 / 23
Juan Constanza Senior B Cat4/5 17 / 23

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Chandra Little Women Category 4 Cat4/5 19 / 21
Theresa Hall Women Category 4 Cat4/5 20 / 21
Michael Anderson Men Category 4 Cat 17 / 60
Tirone Johnson Men Category 4 Cat 22 / 60
Bryan Norwood Men Category 4 Cat 41 / 60

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Yvette Macklin Women 4-5 19 / 32
Meike Marshall Women 4-5 30 / 32
Theresa Hall Women 4-5 31 / 32
Lauren Nesbitt Women 4-5 32 / 32
Cameron Quick Men 45+ Masters 15 / 41
Owen Wilson Men 45+ Masters 38 / 41
Trimane Goddard Men 4-5 2 / 64
Cameron Quick Men 4-5 5 / 64
Michael Anderson Men 4-5 20 / 64
Tommy Mccauley Men 4-5 33 / 64
Owen Wilson Men 4-5 38 / 64
Mike Edwards Men 4-5 46 / 64
Michael Edwards Men 4-5 49 / 64
Adrian Jones Men 4-5 55 / 64
Cameron Quick Men 3-4 27 / 53
Michael Anderson Men 3-4 29 / 53
Trimane Goddard Men 3-4 46 / 53
Mike Edwards Men 3-4 52 / 53

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Owen Wilson Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 23
Demetris Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 23
Meike Marshall Women Category 4 Cat4/5 6 / 27
Lauren Nesbitt Women Category 4 Cat4/5 17 / 27
Theresa Hall Women Category 4 Cat4/5 18 / 27
Chandra Little Women Category 4 Cat4/5 19 / 27
Trimane Goddard Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 49
Michael Anderson Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 49
Terry Thomas Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 49
Adrian Jones Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 49
Bryan Norwood Men Senior Cat 4 47 / 49
Mike Edwards Men Senior Cat 4 49 / 49

6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Meike Marshall Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Mike Edwards Men Cat 3/4 33 / 37
Adrian Jones Men Cat 3/4 34 / 37

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Tirone Johnson Men Cat 4 10 / 58
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4 18 / 58
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 24 / 58
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4 29 / 58
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4 45 / 58
Robert Jones Men Cat 4 56 / 58
Chandra Little Women Cat 4/5 7 / 9

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Carole Harris Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Juan Constanza Men Masters 45+ 5 / 23
Demetris Taylor Men Masters 45+ 23 / 23
Tedd Russell Men Cat 5 18 / 37
Demetris Taylor Men Cat 5 36 / 37
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 24 2016)

Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 16 / 22

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Carole Harris Women 35+ Masters 3 / 3

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Bryan Norwood Men 45-49 Masters 44 / 50

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 27 2016)

Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 17 / 24

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Firman Mathis Men Beginner Cat 5 27 / 30
Demetris Taylor Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 30

Criterium at Oyster Point (Jul 23 2016)

Adrian Jones Men Master 35+ 16 / 21
Chandra Little Women Master 35+/45+ 6 / 8
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4/5 22 / 37
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4/5 33 / 37
Chandra Little Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Bryan Norwood Men Master 45+ 13 / 17

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Lauren Nesbitt Women CAT 4 5 / 6

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 20 2016)

Lauren Nesbitt Women C Cat 4 15 / 2

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Open Cat 4 6 / 16
Meike Marshall Women Open Cat 4 13 / 16
Firman Mathis Men Open Cat 5 48 / 61
Michael Anderson Men Open Cat 4 15 / 54
Tirone Johnson Men Open Cat 4 27 / 54
Trimane Goddard Men Open Cat 4 37 / 54
Juan Constanza Men Open Cat 4 40 / 54

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Demetris Taylor Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 13 2016)

Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 11 / 22

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Bryan Norwood CAT 4-5 45 / 56

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Trimane Goddard Men SENIOR CAT 4 2 / 61
Owen Wilson Men SENIOR CAT 4 19 / 61
Michael Anderson Men SENIOR CAT 4 31 / 61
Juan Constanza Men SENIOR CAT 4 36 / 61
Adrian Jones Men SENIOR CAT 4 49 / 61
Bryan Norwood Men SENIOR CAT 4 51 / 61
Michael Levesque Men SENIOR CAT 4 58 / 61
Tommy Mccauley Men SENIOR CAT 4 61 / 61
Phoebe Simonds Women SENIOR CAT 4 7 / 18
Carole Harris Women SENIOR CAT 4 11 / 18
Lauren Nesbitt Women SENIOR CAT 4 12 / 18
Chandra Little Women SENIOR CAT 4 13 / 18
Theresa Hall Women SENIOR CAT 4 15 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 29 2016)

Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 13 / 19

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Mike Edwards Men Cat 3/4 4 / 49
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 49
Juan Constanza Men Cat 3/4 25 / 49
Adrian Jones Men Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 3/4 40 / 49
Phoebe Simonds Women Cat 4 6 / 21
Carole Harris Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Chandra Little Women Cat 4 10 / 21
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4 11 / 21
Jacqueline Stallworth Women Cat 4 18 / 21
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 19 / 21
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 73
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73
Michael Edwards Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4/5 46 / 73
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4/5 47 / 73

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Demetris Taylor Men Clydesdale Open 4 / 7

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 15 2016)

Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 22 / 27

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Jun 11 2016)

Trimane Goddard Men Cat 4 10 / 32
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4 29 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 8 2016)

Michael Anderson Men B Cat4/5 33 / 33

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Chandra Little Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 26
Phoebe Simonds Women Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 26
Phoebe Simonds Women Cat 4 4 / 38
Carole Harris Women Cat 4 13 / 38
Chandra Little Women Cat 4 20 / 38
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4 26 / 38
Jacqueline Stallworth Women Cat 4 29 / 38
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 37 / 38
John Clark Men 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 71
Michael Anderson Men 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 71
Robert Jones Men 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 71
Adrian Jones Men 35+ Cat 3/4 58 / 71
Michael Edwards Men Cat 5 5 / 61
Everton Mcneil Men Cat 5 59 / 61
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4 4 / 82
Robert Jones Men Cat 4 21 / 82
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4 33 / 82
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 4 38 / 82
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4 62 / 82
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 63 / 82
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4 67 / 82
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4 74 / 82

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 11 / 24

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Bryan Norwood Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 43 / 52
Theresa Hall Women MASTERS 35+ 6 / 6

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

John Clark Men Category 4 Cat 5 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 26 / 28

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Bryan Norwood Men MASTERS 45+/55+ 16 / 17
Chandra Little Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Bryan Norwood Men CAT 3/4 50 / 61

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Jacqueline Stallworth Women Open 4 20 / 22

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 4 2016)

Theresa Hall Women C Cat 4 35 / 4
Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 24 / 24

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 11 / 36
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4 16 / 36
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4 34 / 36

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Trimane Goddard Men Category 4 Cat 59 / 68

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Category 4 Cat 26 / 28

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Category 4 Cat 22 / 26

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Category 4 Cat 24 / 30

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Phoebe Simonds Women Cat 4 6 / 27
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4/5 29 / 36
Michael Edwards Men Cat 4/5 36 / 36

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Category 4 Cat 22 / 32

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Michael Edwards Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 15 / 61
Everton Mcneil Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 33 / 61
Robert Jones Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 24 / 56
Robert Jones Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 12 / 30

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 26 2015)

Juan Constanza Men C Cat 5 3 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 19 2015)

Juan Constanza Men C Cat 5 6 / 23

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Adrian Jones Masters 35 Cat 3/4 42 / 50
Tommy Mccauley Masters 35 Cat 3/4 49 / 50
Phoebe Simonds Women Novice Cat 4 2 / 20
Yvette Macklin Women Novice Cat 4 7 / 20
Chandra Little Women Novice Cat 4 19 / 20
Everton Mcneil Men Cat 5 5 / 53
Mike Edwards Men Cat 5 8 / 53
Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 12 / 53
Owen Wilson Men Cat 5 13 / 53
Michael Levesque Men Cat 5 15 / 53
Firman Mathis Men Cat 5 37 / 53
Adrian Jones Men Novice Cat 4 41 / 52
Tommy Mccauley Men Novice Cat 4 49 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 12 2015)

Chandra Little Women C Cat 4 28 / 2
Juan Constanza Men C Cat 5 4 / 27
Firman Mathis Men C Cat 5 26 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Chandra Little Women C Cat 4 18 / 3
Yvette Macklin Women C Cat 4 20 / 3

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Chandra Little Women Cat 4 10 / 12

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Chandra Little Women Cat 4 10 / 12

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Chandra Little Women Cat 4 11 / 13

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

Demetris Taylor Men 40K I Cat 5 24 / 28

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Chandra Little Women Cat 4 11 / 13

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 5 / 41
Michael Levesque Men Cat 5 10 / 41
Michael Anderson Men Cat 5 15 / 41
Mike Edwards Men Cat 5 21 / 41
Owen Wilson Men Cat 5 22 / 41
Corey Mcclinton Men Cat 5 29 / 41
Adrian Jones Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 32 / 34
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4 A 27 / 33
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 A 28 / 33

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Trimane Goddard Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 25
Mike Edwards Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 25
Juan Constanza Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 25
Chandra Little Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 8
Bryan Norwood Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 51

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Phoebe Simonds Women 4 3 / 3

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 10 2015)

Firman Mathis Men C Cat 5 14 / 18
Adrian Jones Men B Cat4/5 25 / 12

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Adrian Jones Men Cat 4 70 / 74
Yvette Macklin Women Cat 4 18 / 28
Adrian Jones Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 49 / 63
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 10 / 64
Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 27 / 64
Mike Edwards Men Cat 5 38 / 64
Firman Mathis Men Cat 5 48 / 64
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 5 52 / 64

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Adrian Jones Men SENIOR 4 38 / 48
Jeremy Cannon Men SENIOR 5 7 / 23
Tommy Mccauley Men SENIOR 5 21 / 23

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Michael Anderson Men Cat 5 20 / 64
Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 33 / 64
Mike Edwards Men Cat 5 51 / 64
Bryan Norwood Men 45+ Masters 27 / 40

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Yvette Macklin Women CAT 4 6 / 9
Chandra Little Women CAT 4 8 / 9

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

Firman Mathis Men C Cat 5 10 / 26

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Adrian Jones Masters 35 Cat 3/4 50 / 67
Phoebe Simonds Women Novice Cat 4 15 / 27
Yvette Macklin Women Novice Cat 4 16 / 27
Chandra Little Women Novice Cat 4 21 / 27
Yvette Macklin Women Senior Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 21
Michael Anderson Men Cat 5 2 / 50
Michael Levesque Men Cat 5 23 / 50
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 24 / 50
Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 32 / 50
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 5 34 / 50
Timothy Love Men Cat 5 37 / 50
Mike Edwards Men Cat 5 42 / 50
Adrian Jones Novice Cat 4 41 / 44

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Micheal Anderson Men Cat 5 12 / 58
Michael Levesque Men Cat 5 28 / 58
Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 29 / 58
Mike Edwards Men Cat 5 36 / 58
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 39 / 58
Timothy Love Men Cat 5 43 / 58
Firman Mathis Men Cat 5 54 / 58
Phoebe Simonds Women Cat 4 10 / 26
Yvette Macklin Women Cat 4 12 / 26
Phoebe Simonds Women Cat 4 21 / 26
Chandra Little Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4/5 26 / 62

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Owen Wilson Men Cat 5 15 / 47
Micheal Anderson Men Cat 5 21 / 47
Michael Levesque Men Cat 5 25 / 47
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 28 / 47
Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 34 / 47
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4 66 / 67
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4/5 58 / 73

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Yvette Macklin Women Senior 18+ Cat 4 7 / 22
Chandra Little Women Senior 18+ Cat 4 16 / 22
Phoebe Simonds Women Senior 18+ Cat 4 18 / 22
Leslie Jones Women Senior 18+ Cat 4 19 / 22
Micheal Anderson Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 7 / 46
Tommy Mccauley Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 9 / 46
Michael Levesque Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 10 / 46
Michael Edwards Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 13 / 46
Corey Mcclinton Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 21 / 46
Juan Constanza Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 22 / 46
Timothy Love Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 25 / 46
Demetris Taylor Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 31 / 46
Adrian Jones Men Senior 18+ Cat 4 54 / 65

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Michael Anderson Men 5 7 / 46
Owen Wilson Men 5 14 / 46
Michael Edwards Men 5 21 / 46
Juan Constanza Men 5 27 / 46
Dwann Buford Men 5 31 / 46
Trimane Goddard Men 5 39 / 46
Tommy Mccauley Men 5 40 / 46

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Dwann Buford Men CAT 5 42 / 47

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Dwann Buford Men CAT 5 25 / 30

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 15 / 45
Dwann Buford Men Cat 5 23 / 45
Michael Edwards Men Cat 5 24 / 45
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 25 / 45
Owen Wilson Men Cat 5 43 / 45

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 8 / 39
Owen Wilson Men Cat 5 17 / 39
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 5 18 / 39
Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 23 / 39
Michael Edwards Men Cat 5 27 / 39

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 Category 17 / 55