Log In

Team Overview: HPC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Bruce Arnsbarger Men Cat 5 12 / 22
Henry Tragle Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 12
Laith Hilmi Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 6
Henry Tragle Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 6

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Chloe Ramirez Women Cat 4/5 13 / 26

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Spencer Line Men Junior 13-14 12345 2 / 5
Leeya Wang Women Junior 13-14 12345 1 / 1
Ansel Casper Men Junior 11-12 12345 3 / 6
Bruce Arnsbarger Men Senior 45 34 / 47

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Laith Hilmi Men Junior 11-12 Boys Open 2 / 7

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Spencer Line Men 5 38 / 39

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC (Jun 11 2017)

Ansel Casper Men Junior 11-12 1 / 12
Leeya Wang Women Junior 13-14 4 / 6

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Ansel Casper Men 11-12 Juniors 2 / 12
Leeya Wang Women 13-14 Juniors 5 / 6

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - TT (Jun 11 2017)

Ansel Casper Men Junior 11-12 1 / 13
Leeya Wang Women Junior 13-14 4 / 6

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Ansel Casper Men 11-12 2 / 13
Leeya Wang Women 13-14 4 / 6

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Ansel Casper Boys 13 - 14 17 / 22
Ansel Casper Boys 11 - 12 2 / 19

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Ansel Casper Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 8
Leeya Wang Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 2

Diamondback Cascadia Super G - Special Primes (Feb 4 2017)

Thomas Sumter Amateur Men 40+ 8 / 26

Diamondback Cascadia Super G - Overall (Feb 4 2017)

Thomas Sumter Amateur Men 40+ 7 / 26

Juniors Day Out & Special Olympics Maryland Championships (Sep 10 2016)

Spencer Line Men Juniors 13-14 Open 7 / 16
Spencer Line Men Juniors 11-12 Open 5 / 7

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 17 2016)

Ansel Casper Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 1 / 2

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Leeya Wang Men 13-14 Junior 3 / 11
Spencer Line Men 11-12 Junior 3 / 7
Ansel Casper Men 11-12 Junior 4 / 7

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

David Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 59

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

David Brookes Men Cat 2/3 12 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 20 2016)

Ansel Casper Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 3 / 4

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Leeya Wang Women Juniors 13-14 Junior 3 / 5
Spencer Line Men Juniors 9-12 Junior 3 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

David Brookes Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 38
David Brookes Men Cat 2/3 34 / 39

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 15 2016)

Ansel Casper Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 4 / 9

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Spencer Line Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 18
Leeya Wang Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 6

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Spencer Line Men JUNIOR 11-12 4 / 13
Ansel Casper Men JUNIOR 11-12 10 / 13
Leeya Wang Women JUNIOR 13-14 7 / 8

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Sam Bock Men Junior 17-18 Boys Open 3 / 3
Ansel Casper Men Junior 11-12 Boys Open 3 / 3

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Spencer Line Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 4 / 11

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

David Brookes Men Cat 2/3 29 / 46

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2016)

Ansel Casper Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 2

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Ansel Casper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 1 / 8
Spencer Line Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 8

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Sam Bock Men 16-18 Juniors 4 / 21

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 2 2015)

David Miller Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 10

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

David Miller Men 37K I Cat 3 2 / 10

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

Justin Onusko Men 40K I Cat 3 1 / 10

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

David Miller Men Cat 3 23 / 46

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

David Miller Men Cat 3/4 44 / 63

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 2/3 42 / 67

Augusta Training Series (Jun 9 2015)

Michael Mekita B Race 19 / 21

Augusta Training Series (May 26 2015)

Michael Mekita B Race 25 / 27

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

David Miller Men Cat 3 21 / 88

Augusta Training Series (May 5 2015)

Michael Mekita B Race 5 / 29

The Fort Classic Road Race (May 2 2015)

David Miller Men CAT 3/4 5 / 22

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

David Miller Men Cat 3/4 46 / 63

Augusta Training Series (Apr 21 2015)

Michael Mekita B Race 8 / 30

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

David Miller Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

David Miller Men Cat 3/4 19 / 50

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Michael Mekita Men Cat 4/5-2 32 / 52

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Andrew Pregnall Men Cat 4 52 / 67

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Kay Tsui Women MASTER 65-69 1 / 2

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Kay Tsui Women Master 65-69 4 / 5

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Kay Tsui Women Master 65-69 3 / 7

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Justin Onusko Men 4/5 9 / 26

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Justin Onusko Men 4/5 9 / 31

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Andrew Pregnall Men JUNIOR 17-18 6 / 7

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Andrew Pregnall Men 5 29 / 46

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Patrick Rice Men 20K 15-18 JR 6 / 6

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Justin Onusko Men 4-5 8 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Justin Onusko Men 4/5 11 / 39

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Patrick Rice Men 15-18 Juniors 4 / 4

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Justin Onusko Men 4/5 16 / 45

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Justin Onusko Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 7

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Andrew Pregnall Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 6
Patrick Rice Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 6

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Andrew Pregnall Men Cat 5 35 / 62
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 37 / 67

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Justin Onusko Men CAT 4 34 / 48

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Andrew Pregnall Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Patrick Rice Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 9
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 73
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 Senior 35 / 65

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Andrew Pregnall Men Cat 5 35 / 45
Justin Onusko Men Cat3/4 44 / 60
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 46 / 51

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Patrick Rice Men Junior 20K ITT 15-18 (20K ) 6 / 6

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Justin Onusko Men CAT 4 27 / 51

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Justin Onusko Men CAT 4 30 / 61

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Matt Pickworth Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 54

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Patrick Rice Men OPEN Junior 15-18 10 / 13

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 4/5 22 / 47

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Justin Onusko Cat 4 7 / 16

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Patrick Rice Men Juniors 15-18 18 / 20

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Patrick Rice Mixed Open Juniors 15-18 6 / 9

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

George Schulz Men Cat 4 Novice 21 / 52

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

James Kohler Men Cat4(3/4) 15 / 54
Patrick Rice Men Open Junior 15-18 9 / 13

Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Mekita Cat 4 8 / 36

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Justin Onusko Men Junior 15-18 5 / 11
Patrick Rice Men Junior 15-18 10 / 11
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 Senior 65 / 81
James Kohler Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 31
Matt Pickworth Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 E 49 / 49

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Mekita Men Masters 55+ 17 / 32

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Patrick Rice Men Juniors 16-18 16 / 20
James Kohler Men Cat 4 11 / 41

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

James Kohler Ment Cat 4 34 / 69

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)

Michael Mekita Men Cat 4/5-2 22 / 30

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

James Kohler Men 4 25 / 50
Justin Onusko Men 4 50 / 50
Douglas Smith Men 45+ 8 / 24

Juniors Day Out (Sep 14 2013)

Patrick Rice Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 18

Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 17 / 51
Justin Onusko Men Junior15-18 15-18 9 / 12

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Justin Onusko Men CAT 5 16 / 39

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Patrick Rice Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 10
Victoria Price Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 18+ 2 / 4

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Justin Onusko Juniors 15-18 4 / 5
Justin Onusko Cat 5 (Field Limit 50) 18 / 18

Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Patrick Rice Jr Boys 10-14 4 / 10

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)

Justin Onusko Men's CAT 4/5 47 / 52
Justin Onusko Junior 15 - 17 3 / 4
Patrick Rice Junior 10 - 14 3 / 3

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Andrew Fleming JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 7 / 18
Justin Onusko JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 18 / 18
George Schulz JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 2 / 20
Patrick Rice JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 12 / 20

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Gail Waldman Women Master 45+ 5 / 8
Victoria Price Women Master 45+ 8 / 8
Jonathan Price Men Master 55+ 13 / 16
George Schulz Men Junior 10-14 2 / 11

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Justin Onusko Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Douglas Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 23

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Douglas Smith Men 4 25 / 59
Jake Thompson Men 3 29 / 56

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Andrew Bowers Men CAT 5 SENIOR 10 / 14

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Jake Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 84 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Jake Thompson Men Junior 15--16 63 / 88

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

George Schulz Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 32
Patrick Rice Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 32
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 30 / 58

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Jake Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 65
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 34 / 63

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Jake Thompson Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 6
Patrick Rice Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 3 / 18
Gail Waldman Women OPEN MASTERS 50+ 2 / 9
Victoria Price Women OPEN MASTERS 50+ 7 / 9

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Austin Loper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15 16 4 / 5

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Andrew Fleming Men CAT 4 15 / 53

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Andrew Fleming Men CAT 4 12 / 52

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Andrew Fleming Men CAT 4 32 / 54

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Andrew Fleming Men CAT 4 6 / 64
Douglas Smith Men Masters 45+ 15 / 27
Douglas Smith Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 21 / 38

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Patrick Rice Men Junior 10-14 13 / 31
Ben Dinapoli Men Cat 3 16 / 56
Ben Dinapoli Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Andrew Fleming Men 4/5 12 / 38
George Schulz Men 4/5 22 / 38
Ben Dinapoli Men 3 46 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Andrew Fleming Men 4/5 7 / 38
George Schulz Men 4/5 13 / 38
Ben Dinapoli Men 3 30 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Andrew Fleming Men 4/5 6 / 38
George Schulz Men 4/5 9 / 38
Ben Dinapoli Men 3 36 / 77

Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)

Patrick Rice Men Cat 4/5 27 / 27

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Andrew Fleming Men 4/5 5 / 38
George Schulz Men 4/5 25 / 38

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Luke Klaussen Junior Men 15-18 4 / 21
George Schulz Junior Men 15-18 20 / 21
George Schulz Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 34
Patrick Rice Junior Boys 10-14 14 / 34

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

Patrick Rice Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 5 / 17

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Andrew Bowers Men 5 31 / 42
Jeff Bowers Men 5 39 / 42
Bob Gillespie Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 57
Ron Barry Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 57

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)

George Schulz Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 6

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Ben Dinapoli Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 19 / 57
Andrew Bowers Men CAT 5 28 / 36
Jeff Bowers Men CAT 5 31 / 36

The Hillside Centennial Criterion (Apr 27 2013)

Michael Mekita Cat 5 5 / 10

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Bob Gillespie Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 72
Jeff Bowers Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 39 / 42

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

George Schulz Junior 10-14 Boys 1 / 24
Andrew Bowers Men JUNIOR 15-18 13 / 23
George Schulz Men CAT 5 39 / 49
Jeff Bowers Men CAT 5 49 / 49

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

George Schulz Men Cat 5 15 / 47
Andrew Bowers Men Cat 5 37 / 47
Jeff Bowers Men Cat 5 43 / 47
Andrew Bowers Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 10
George Schulz Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 18
Patrick Rice Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 18

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Gail Waldman Women Category4 32 / 36
Gail Waldman Women Category/4/JUNIORS OVERALL 15-18 34 / 39
George Schulz Men Juniors 15-18 10 / 17
Patrick Rice Men Juniors 15-18 17 / 17

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Andrew Bowers Men 4/5 24 / 35
Jeff Bowers Men 4/5 31 / 35

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Aaron Coker Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 86

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Gail Waldman Women Masters 45+ 2 / 7

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Jeff Bowers Men 40+ Cat 5 25 / 26
Andrew Bowers U19 Men 4/5 5 / 6
Andrew Bowers Men 4/5 46 / 51

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Bob Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 25 / 76

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Michael Seal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Michael Seal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19

Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Andy Cicero Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 1 / 29

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Andy Cicero Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 13 / 31

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Bob Gillespie Men Cat 3 2 / 48
James Kohler Men Cat 4 39 / 45

Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Michael Seal Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Bob Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 54

The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)

Andy Cicero Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 2 / 33

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)

Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Ronald Barry Men Master 45+ 1 / 23
Andy Cicero Men Master 35+ 5 / 10

Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)

Bob Gillespie Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 6 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 20 2012)

James Kohler Men Cat 5 C 3 / 23

American Pride Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Michael Seal Men Cat 1/2 21 / 25

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Andy Cicero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 37
Bob Gillespie Men Cat 3 17 / 52
James Kohler Men Cat 5 5 / 46
Bob Gillespie Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)

James Kohler Men Cat 5 C 7 / 31

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)

Michael Seal Men Cat 1/2/3 Open All 13 / 40

Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)

Jonathan Price Men OPEN TANDEM 3 / 4
Victoria Price Men OPEN TANDEM 4 / 4

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Douglas Smith Men Category4/5 38 / 55

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Douglas Smith Men Category4/5 42 / 68

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Michael Seal Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 72

William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)

Michael Seal Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 49

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Michael Seal Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31

Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Patrick Mckeegan Men Cat 3 Men 12 / 15

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 15-18 5 / 8

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

David Brookes Men Cat 3 11 / 42

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

David Brookes Men Cat 3 47 / 48

Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)

Trevor Schmidt Juniors 15-18 18 / 22

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

David Brookes Men CAT 3/4 4 / 44
Avery Wilson Men CAT 3/4 23 / 44

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Jonathan Price Men TANDEM 1 / 1

North Carolina State TT Championships (May 29 2011)

Mike Fawell Men Cat 1/2 1 / 6

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 15-18 21 / 21
Patrick Mckeegan Men Cat3/4 Combined 26 / 46
Bob Gillespie Men Master 30+ 15 / 38
Matt Kuhn Men Cat 4 33 / 71

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Bob Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 75
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 35 / 75
Bob Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 69
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 69

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

Chuck Gafvert Men Master 45-99 18 / 22

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

David Officer Men 5 10 / 27

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Chuck Gafvert Men - Masters 45+ 21 / 24

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

David Officer MASTERS V 35+ 13 / 20

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Jen Yip Cat 4 Women 12 / 41

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

David Officer Men cat 5 27 / 41

The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Francois Fabiato Men 3 5 / 49
Mike Fawell Men 3 23 / 49
David Officer Men 5 23 / 43
Mike Fawell Men 1/2/3 37 / 55
Jennifer Yip Women 4 15 / 29
Carole Harris Women 4 19 / 29
Tania Steinschneider Women 3 4 / 7

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Jennifer Yip Women 4 19 / 39

540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)

Carole Harris Women 3/4 28 / 32

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Jennifer Rasmusson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Justin Onusko 31
Patrick Rice 24
George Schulz 16
Ansel Casper 16
Bob Gillespie 11
Andrew Fleming 10
Spencer Line 10
Leeya Wang 10
David Miller 9
James Kohler 9
Michael Mekita 9
Andrew Bowers 9
Michael Seal 8
David Brookes 8
Jake Thompson 7
Jeff Bowers 7
Douglas Smith 7
Andrew Pregnall 7
Ben Dinapoli 6
Andy Cicero 5
Gail Waldman 5
Ronald Barry 5
David Officer 4
Victoria Price 4
Mike Fawell 3
Kay Tsui 3
Jonathan Price 3
James Panagiotopoulos 3
Matt Pickworth 2
Henry Tragle 2
Chuck Gafvert 2
Carole Harris 2
Jennifer Yip 2
Patrick Mckeegan 2
Sam Bock 2
Laith Hilmi 2
Thomas Sumter 2
Bruce Arnsbarger 2
Chloe Ramirez 1
Matt Kuhn 1
Tania Steinschneider 1
Jennifer Rasmusson 1
Aaron Coker 1
Avery Wilson 1
Francois Fabiato 1
Jen Yip 1
Ron Barry 1
Trevor Schmidt 1
Austin Loper 1
Luke Klaussen 1