Log In

Team Overview: DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Summit Point Cycling Classic Sunday Criterium (Jun 23 2024)

Brian Marchionini Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 17 / 32
Blake Herbold Men Master 35+/45+ 35+ 11 / 34
Scot Jaworski Men Master 55+/65+ 55+ 3 / 19
Rui Ponte Men Master 55+/65+ 55+ 14 / 19

Summit Point Cycling Classic Saturday Circuit Race (Jun 22 2024)

Scot Jaworski Men Master 55+ 55+ 2 / 15
Brian Marchionini Men Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 23
Aric Line Men Master 45+ 45+ 11 / 23
Edgar Buckley Men Master 45+ 45+ 15 / 23
Cameron Quick Men Master 45+ 45+ 23 / 23

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2024)

Paul Mica Men 45+ 3 / 26

Wells Ave Crit (Jun 16 2024)

Daniel Greenfield Cat 3/4 B 23 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 16 2024)

Blake Herbold Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 37
Robert Kelly Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 19 / 37
Aric Line Men Master 45+ 6 / 19
Jamie Mcauliffe Men Master 45+ 9 / 19
Carl Pinkney Men Master 45+ 16 / 19
Scot Jaworski Men Master 45+ 18 / 19
Dmitry Rossoshansky Men Master 35+ 5 / 11
Scot Jaworski Men Master 55+ 4 / 29
Jamie Mcauliffe Men Master 55+ 9 / 29
Charles Biro Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 38
Angelo Battle Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 38
Carl Pinkney Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 38
Julian Carter Men Cat 5 Novice 1 / 26

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 15 2024)

George Eastham Men Master 55+ 21 / 32
Scott Staubach Men Master 45+ 63 / 31
Andrew Friend Men Master 35+ 16 / 30

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 15 2024)

Paul Mica Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 23

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 12 2024)

Blake Herbold Men Junior A Open (Cat 1/2/3) 13 / 28

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Paul Mica Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Paul Mica Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 57

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2024)

Paul Mica Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 59

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 7 2024)

Paul Mica Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 53

The 2024 Armed Forces Cycling Classic Pro/Am Races (Jun 2 2024)

Andrew Friend Men Cat 2/3 52 / 79
Andrew Friend Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30
Blake Herbold Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 30

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2024)

Paul Mica Men Senior Cat1/2/3 10 / 25
Paul Mica Men Master 40+ 16 / 32

79th Tour of Somerville (May 27 2024)

Rui Ponte Men Master 55+ 29 / 58

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2024)

Blake Herbold Men Junior A Open (Cat 1/2/3) 45 / 48

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2024)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1 52 / 28

Wilmington Grand Prix Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2024)

Paul Mica Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2024)

Blake Herbold Men Junior A Open (Cat 1/2/3) 6 / 35

29th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 11 2024)

Brian Marchionini Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 19 / 65
Robert Kelly Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 26 / 65
Paul Mica Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 56 / 65
Aric Line Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 58 / 65
Paul Mica Men Master 35+ 3 / 56
Blake Herbold Men Master 35+ 27 / 56
Julian Carter Men Cat 5 Novice Race 2 2 / 16
Rui Ponte Men Master 65+ 6 / 15
Raymond Miller Men Master 65+ 10 / 15
Scot Jaworski Men Master 55+ 4 / 44
John Nelmes Men Master 55+ 6 / 44
Joseph Baremore Men Master 55+ 7 / 44
Chris Hardee Men Master 55+ 10 / 44
Robb Lee Men Master 55+ 22 / 44
Peter Lindeman Men Master 55+ 28 / 44
Orlandes Howard Men Master 55+ 31 / 44
Jamie Mcauliffe Men Master 55+ 41 / 44
Edgar Buckley Men Master 45+ 7 / 49
Andrew Mccallum Men Master 45+ 22 / 49
Angelo Battle Men Master 45+ 35 / 49
Cameron Quick Men Master 45+ 40 / 49
Charles Biro Men Master 45+ 41 / 49
Aric Line Men Master 45+ 42 / 49
Greg Chen Men Master 45+ 45 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2024)

Blake Herbold Men Junior A Open (Cat 1/2/3) 13 / 35

MABRA Category Criterium Championship (May 4 2024)

Robert Kelly Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 21 / 29

Daniel Harwi 36th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2024)

Paul Mica Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 86
Paul Mica Men Master 45+ 2 / 84

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 27 2024)

Blake Herbold Men Master 35+/45+/55+ 35+ 33 / 50

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 21 2024)

Daniel Greenfield Men Cat 1/2/3 A 30 / 42

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 20 2024)

Paul Mica Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 71
Paul Mica Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 70

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Blake Herbold Men Master 35+ 5 / 20

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Blake Herbold Men Master 35+ 4 / 15

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Blake Herbold Men Master 35+ 7 / 13

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Blake Herbold Men Master 35+ 9 / 14

Tour of Newport News (Apr 12 2024)

Blake Herbold SPR Men Master 35+ 4 / 13

UMD Club Cycling/ Route 1 Velo - Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2024)

Blake Herbold Men Masters 35+ Open 4 / 10
Andrew Friend Men Masters 35+ Open 7 / 10

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

Cameron Quick Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 27
Andrew Friend Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 10
Blake Herbold Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 10
Julian Carter Men Cat 5 10 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 6 2024)

Paul Mica Men Master 35+ 4 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2024)

Paul Mica Men Senior Cat1/2/3 57 / 107
Paul Mica Men Master 35+ 7 / 81

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 16 2024)

Lidia Cusack Men Cat1/2/3 A 31 / 71
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat1/2/3 A 46 / 71
Edgar Buckley Men Master 45+ 45+ 11 / 44
Scot Jaworski Men Master 45+ 45+ 13 / 44
Carl Pinkney Men Master 45+ 45+ 30 / 44
Orlandes Howard Men Master 45+ 45+ 36 / 44
Peter Lindeman Men Master 45+ 45+ 40 / 44
Dmitry Rossoshansky Men Cat4/5 C 2 / 48

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 10 2024)

Paul Mica Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 5 / 26

Pace Bend Masters RR.2 (Mar 10 2024)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 5 / 25

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 9 2024)

Julian Carter Men Cat4/5 C 24 / 37

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 9 2024)

Paul Mica Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 6 / 35

Pace Bend Masters RR.1 (Mar 9 2024)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 6 / 27

Pacebend Crit at The Driveway (Mar 8 2024)

Paul Mica Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 1 / 23

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 1 / 19

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 1 / 19

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 1 / 19

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 1 / 19

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 2 2024)

Cameron Quick Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 21
Cameron Quick Men Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 3

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 25 2024)

Julian Carter Men Cat 5 13 / 18

18th Annual Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Orlandes Howard Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 20

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Paul Mica Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Paul Mica Men Master 45+ 3 / 45

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Paul Mica Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 7 / 59
Zachary Browne Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 59 / 71

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Paul Mica Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 107 / 65

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Paul Mica Men 45+ Masters 1 / 21
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36

2023 Church Creek Time Trial #2 - MABRA Masters Championships (Aug 19 2023)

John Nelmes Men Open Master 55+ 1 / 11
Stuart Ross Men Open Master 65+ 14 / 33

High Bridge Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Paul Mica Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 15
Paul Mica Men Master 40+ 2 / 8

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Paul Mica Men Senior Cat1/2/3 26 / 71
Paul Mica Men Master 45+ 9 / 49

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Paul Mica Men's 45+ 3 / 18

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Paul Mica Men Master 45+ 1 / 24

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Paul Mica Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 64

Summit Point Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2023)

Brian Marchionini Men Master 45+ 4 / 27
Scot Jaworski Men Master 45+ 18 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Paul Mica Men MASTERS 40_50+ 35 / 74

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

Paul Mica Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 35 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Paul Mica Men MASTERS 40_50+ 16 / 66

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Paul Mica Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Paul Mica Men MASTERS 40_50+ 21 / 60

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Paul Mica Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Paul Mica Men MASTERS 40_50+ 24 / 65

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Paul Mica Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 59

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Paul Mica Men's 45+ 6 / 56

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2 64 / 49
Paul Mica Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 45

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 11 2023)

Orlandes Howard Men 55+ 18 / 25
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 60
Zachary Browne Men 45+ 20 / 39
Cameron Quick Men 45+ 35 / 39
Orlandes Howard Men 45+ 77 / 39

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Terry Thomas Men Cat4/5 122 / 62

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Paul Mica Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 36
Cameron Quick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 36
Jason Levitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 36
Paul Mica Men Pro/Cat 1 171 / 114

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

Paul Mica Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 73

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1 58 / 41

Wilmington Grand Prix Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2023)

Paul Mica Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17

28th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Clasic (May 13 2023)

Robert Kelly Men Elite Cat1/2/3 25 / 27
Brian Marchionini Men Master 45+ 3 / 48
Paul Mica Men Master 45+ 6 / 48
Jose Nunez Men Master 45+ 11 / 48
Andrew Mccallum Men Master 45+ 28 / 48
Cesar Meaurio Men Master 45+ 35 / 48
Cameron Quick Men Master 45+ 44 / 48
Zachary Browne Men Master 45+ 45 / 48
Terry Thomas Men Master 45+ 48 / 48

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

Paul Mica Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 60
Paul Mica Men Cat 1-23 36 / 50

Central Park Spring Classic (May 6 2023)

Paul Mica Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 38

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Paul Mica Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 77 / 53
Paul Mica Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 32

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Orlandes Howard Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 5
Zachary Browne Men Masters 45+ Open 10 / 15

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Elite Cat1/2/3 18 / 41
Katherine Sarkisov Women Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 20

Bucknell Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 2 2023)

Adrian Groman Men Cat 1/2/3 A 6 / 37

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 18 2023)

Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 54
Robert Kelly Men A Cat1/2/3 27 / 54

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 11 2023)

Jose Nunez Men Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 23
Paul Mica Men Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 23
Cameron Quick Men Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 23
Babak Mansouri Men Master 45+ 45+ 13 / 23
Cesar Meaurio Men Master 45+ 45+ 19 / 23

Dix Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2023)

Peter Lindeman Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Paul Mica Men Senior Cat1/2/3 125 / 67
Paul Mica Men Master 35+ 5 / 56

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 4 2023)

Andrew Mccallum Men B Cat3/4 49 / 71

Pace Bend RR 2 (Feb 26 2023)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 23

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Paul Mica Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 28

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 24 2023)

Paul Mica Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 35

Pace Bend Criterium (Feb 24 2023)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 33

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 19 2023)

Paul Mica Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 35

Gonzo Torture Race (Aug 27 2022)

Babak Mansouri Gravel Men 40+ Master 64 mile 14 / 19

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 97

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

Rui Ponte Men 55+ 12 / 13
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1-23 41 / 44

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Donald Brew Men Master Cat1/2/3 149 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 11 2022)

Terry Thomas Men Cat 3/4 69 / 74

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Orlandes Howard Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 19
Donald Brew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 27
Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 190 / 125

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 222 / 123
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 3/4 145 / 98

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 1 2022)

Babak Mansouri B Open Cat 4 11 / 25
Donald Brew A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 4 / 28
Brian Marchionini A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 15 / 28

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Jose Nunez Men Master 35+ 35+ 20 / 42
Chris Hardee Men Master 35+ 35+ 27 / 42
Babak Mansouri Men Beginner Cat4/5 58 / 59
Joseph Baremore Men Master 55+ 55+ 13 / 35
Rui Ponte Men Master 55+ 55+ 22 / 35
Orlandes Howard Men Master 55+ 55+ 26 / 35
David Kay Men Master 55+ 55+ 29 / 35
Jose Nunez Men Master 45+ 45+ 9 / 49
Robb Lee Men Master 45+ 45+ 17 / 49
Paul Varga Men Master 45+ 45+ 22 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 18 2022)

Babak Mansouri B Open Cat 4 21 / 39

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Orlandes Howard Men 45-49 Masters 59 / 78
Orlandes Howard Men 55-59 Masters 34 / 49

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 24 2022)

Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 9 / 13

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 61
Marcus Fitts Men Cat 3/4 32 / 53

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 37
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 15

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Orlandes Howard Men Open Masters 45+ 25 / 35
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Dmitry Rossoshansky Men Masters 35+ 35+ 40 / 45
Aric Line Men Masters 35+ 35+ 41 / 45
Andrew Mccallum Men Masters 35+ 35+ 46 / 45

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Paul Mica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2022)

Paul Mica Men Masters 35+ 35 / 51
Paul Mica Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 75

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Edgar Buckley Men Cat 3/4 31 / 80
Marcus Fitts Men Cat 3/4 119 / 80

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Marco Scuriatti Men 45+ 17 / 33
Edgar Buckley Men 35+ 3/4 24 / 42

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Donald Brew Men Master 35+ Cat 1234 1 / 11

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Angelo Battle Men Cat 4 25 / 34
Orlandes Howard Men Cat 4 33 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Robb Lee Men Open Cat1/2/3 68 / 69

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 78

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Zac Olszewski Category 2/3/4 1 / 45
Gregory Cordasco Category 2/3/4 3 / 45

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 70

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 59

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 51

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Robert Kelly Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 14

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Robert Kelly Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 38

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Darren Jiron Men Master 45+ 45+ 9 / 14

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Robb Lee Men Masters 40+ 38 / 70

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 28

Summer Scarborough Crit #1 0f 4 (Jul 11 2021)

Lidia Cusack Cat 4/5 7 / 34

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Darren Jiron 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 14 / 54

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 19 2021)

Robb Lee Men Masters 40+ 34 / 62

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Angelo Battle Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 75
Angelo Battle Men Senior Cat 4/5 70 / 75
Marco Scuriatti Men Master 45+ Open 59 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Robert Kelly Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 174 / 128
Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 91 / 73
Darren Jiron Men Master 45+ Open 7 / 43
Marco Scuriatti Men Master 45+ Open 23 / 43
Angelo Battle Men Master 45+ Open 52 / 43
Jamie Mcauliffe Men Master 45+ Open 64 / 43
Adam Pulford Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 21

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 205 / 127
Adam Pulford Men Cat 3/4 19 / 106
Marco Scuriatti Men Cat 3/4 50 / 106
Edgar Buckley Men Cat 3/4 141 / 106

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Robert Kelly MEN 1/2/3 41 / 49

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 18 2021)

Marco Scuriatti Men 40+ Masters 36 / 54

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Marco Scuriatti Men 40+ Masters 14 / 46

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 11 2021)

Marco Scuriatti Men 40+ Masters 35 / 41

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2021)

Marco Scuriatti Men 40+ Masters 14 / 37

GA Tech Cycling Downtown Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Hunter Smith Men Pro 1-3 8 / 29
Hunter Smith Men Coll A 17 / 32

Snowball Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Angelo Battle Men Cat 4/5 77 / 41
Terry Thomas Men Cat 4/5 78 / 41

GA Tech Cycling Calhoun TT (Mar 7 2020)

Hunter Smith Men Coll A 4 / 4

GA Tech Cycling Calhoun RR (Mar 7 2020)

Hunter Smith Men Coll A 11 / 27

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 2-3 29 / 71

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Iain Mackeith Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Angelo Battle Men Cat 5 5 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Junior 10-18 10 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Junior 10-18 36 / 58

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 56 / 75

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 73 / 83

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Junior 10-18 5 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 62 / 98

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Junior 10-18 51 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 29 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Junior 10-18 17 / 62

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 73

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 19 / 19
Alex Kasch Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 28
Mark Sommers Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 28
Iain Mackeith Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 28

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Robb Lee Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 57

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Paul Mica Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Donald Brew Men Pro-12 8 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Donald Brew Men PRO/1/2 44 / 73
Robert Kelly Men PRO/1/2 69 / 73

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Paul Mica Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 81 / 50

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Iain Mackeith IO Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Alex Kasch IO Men Cat 3 15 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 26 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Robb Lee Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 28

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3 6 / 35
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 12 / 35

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Iain Mackeith Men 3 7 / 35
Alex Kasch Men 3 17 / 35

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1/2 170 / 90

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 36

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 39

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 30

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 41 / 45

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 37 / 47

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Men's Category 1/2/3 14 / 17

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Scott Haverstick Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 13

Buffalo Bicycling Club Championship Race @ Freedom Run Winery (Jul 7 2019)

Shawn Fenty Men Masters 50+ 6 / 10

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 1 (Jul 6 2019)

Robb Lee Men Masters 55+ 8 / 24

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Luca Scuriatti Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 3 / 16
Christopher Hardee Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 15 / 16
Darren Jiron Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 39
Mark Sommers Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 31 / 39

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Asher Tilghman Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 51
Rui Ponte Men Master 55+ 5 / 21

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Luca Scuriatti Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 9 / 25
Christopher Hardee Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 12 / 25
Darren Jiron Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 81
Mark Sommers Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 37 / 81

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Shawn Fenty Men Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 12

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Christopher Hardee Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 13 / 20
Mark Sommers Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 35 / 59
Darren Jiron Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 45 / 59

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Luca Scuriatti Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 5 / 27
Christopher Hardee Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 12 / 27
Darren Jiron Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 71
Mark Sommers Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 44 / 71

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Luca Scuriatti Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 8 / 27
Christopher Hardee Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 12 / 27
Darren Jiron Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 16 / 62
Mark Sommers Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 52 / 62

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 26 2019)

Asher Tilghman A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 3 / 24

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Darren Jiron Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 21 / 48
Mark Sommers Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 35 / 48

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1 10 / 63
Iain Mackeith Men 17-18 Cat 123 18 / 80
Luca Scuriatti Men 15-16 Cat 123 8 / 51
Christopher Hardee Men 15-16 Cat 123 24 / 51

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Iain Mackeith Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 122 / 88

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Luca Scuriatti Men 15-16 Cat 123 1 / 54
Christopher Hardee Men 15-16 Cat 123 27 / 54

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 43
Christopher Hardee Men Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 43

Tour of Washington County (Jun 16 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 7 / 24

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 1 / 25

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 6 / 28

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 66

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 12 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Robb Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 94 / 104

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Ryan Mckinney Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 27
Donald Brew Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 27
Luca Scuriatti Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 27
Brian Marchionini Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 27

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Donald Brew Men CAT 1-23 5 / 33
Ryan Mckinney Men CAT 1-23 6 / 33
Adam Pulford Men CAT 1-23 8 / 33
Christopher Hardee Men CAT 1-23 12 / 33
Alex Kasch Men CAT 1-23 13 / 33
Robert Kelly Men CAT 1-23 17 / 33
Brian Marchionini Men CAT 1-23 22 / 33
Nicholas Taylor Men CAT 1-23 23 / 33
Joseph Baremore Men CAT 1-23 29 / 33
Mark Sommers Men CAT 1-23 30 / 33
Jamie Mcauliffe Men MASTERS 45+ 7 / 24
Aric Line Men MASTERS 45+ 18 / 24
Joseph Baremore Men MASTERS 45+ 19 / 24
Phillip Ash Men MASTERS 45+ 20 / 24
Brian Marchionini Men MASTERS 45+ 23 / 24
Donald Brew Men MASTERS 35+ 2 / 22
Nicholas Taylor Men MASTERS 35+ 8 / 22
Robert Kelly Men MASTERS 35+ 14 / 22
Ryan Mckinney Men MASTERS 35+ 22 / 22
Christopher Hardee Men Cat 3-4 11 / 43
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3-4 12 / 43
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3-4 35 / 43
Rui Ponte Men MASTERS 55+ 6 / 21
Mark Sommers Men MASTERS 55+ 7 / 21

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Christopher Hardee Men Men's Category 1/2/3 13 / 62
Joseph Baremore Men Masters 55+* 11 / 16
Chris Hardee Men Masters 45+* 7 / 23
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+* 12 / 23
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 45+* 14 / 23
Daniel Crocker Men Masters 45+* 17 / 23

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Cat2/3 28 / 46
Ryan Mckinney Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 81
Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 114 / 81

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 90
Ryan Mckinney Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 90
Chris Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 170 / 90

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Luca Scuriatti Men Cat2/3 38 / 106
Christopher Hardee Men Cat2/3 46 / 106
Rui Ponte Men Masters 55+ 44 / 73
Raymond Miller Men Masters 55+ 50 / 73
Darren Jiron Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 97
Raymond Miller Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 61 / 97
Chris Hardee Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 69 / 97
Luca Scuriatti Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 3 / 32
Christopher Hardee Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 13 / 32

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 8 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 9 / 55

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Iain Mackeith Men CAT3 1 / 17
Donald Brew Men CAT1/2/3 1 / 34
Ryan Mckinney Men CAT1/2/3 13 / 34
Brian Marchionini Men CAT1/2/3 23 / 34
Nicholas Taylor Men CAT1/2/3 26 / 34
Brian Marchionini Men MR 45+ 14 / 32
Donald Brew Men MR 35+ 42 / 25

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 6 / 62

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3 4 / 9

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 33 / 62

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Robb Lee Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 22

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Luca Scuriatti Men Cat2/3 7 / 85
Alex Kasch Men Cat2/3 41 / 85
Christopher Hardee Men Cat2/3 55 / 85

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Iain Mackeith Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 60
Alex Kasch Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 60
Brian Marchionini Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Donald Brew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Chris Hardee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Daniel Crocker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Michael Kingery Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 24
Aric Line Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 35
Shawn Fenty Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 35
Joseph Baremore Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Mark Sommers Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2019)

Alex Kasch A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 12 / 28

The Flower Mart Criterium at Mt. Vernon Place (May 5 2019)

Brian Marchionini Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 7

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Alex Kasch Cat 3/4 13 / 59
Brian Marchionini Master 45+ 18 / 23
Robb Lee Master 45+ 21 / 23

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 11 / 18
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 12
Nicholas Taylor Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 12
Iain Mackeith Men Cat3/4 Category 3 1 / 34
Mark Sommers Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2019)

Alex Kasch A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 18 / 30

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 9
Luca Scuriatti Men Category 3 Cat3/4 11 / 51
Christopher Hardee Men Category 3 Cat3/4 25 / 51
Alex Kasch Men Category 3 Cat3/4 41 / 51

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 10
Christopher Hardee Men Category 3 Cat3/4 8 / 62
Alex Kasch Men Category 3 Cat3/4 10 / 62
Luca Scuriatti Men Category 3 Cat3/4 17 / 62
Iain Mackeith Men Category 3 Cat3/4 20 / 62

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 9
Christopher Hardee Men Cat3/4 Category 3 4 / 51
Alex Kasch Men Cat3/4 Category 3 11 / 51
Luca Scuriatti Men Cat3/4 Category 3 13 / 51

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Robb Lee Men Masters 40+ 23 / 100

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Darren Jiron Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 50

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 10
Christopher Hardee Men Category 3 Cat3/4 1 / 64
Luca Scuriatti Men Category 3 Cat3/4 3 / 64
Alex Kasch Men Category 3 Cat3/4 9 / 64
Iain Mackeith Men Category 3 Cat3/4 28 / 64

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3/4 5 / 48
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3/4 13 / 48
Darren Jiron Men Masters 45-49 16 / 36
Aric Line Men Masters 45-49 24 / 36
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 45-49 27 / 36
Robb Lee Men Masters 45-49 34 / 36
Phillip Ash Men Masters 45-49 35 / 36
Adam Pulford Men Masters 1/2/3/4 35-39 2 / 24
Chris Hardee Men Masters 1/2/3/4 35-39 7 / 24
Donald Brew Men Masters 1/2/3/4 35-39 10 / 24
Robert Kelly Men Masters 1/2/3/4 35-39 19 / 24

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 14 / 66
Luca Scuriatti Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 35 / 66
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 44 / 66
Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 55 / 66
Christopher Hardee Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 56 / 66
Robert Kelly Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 58 / 66
Alex Kasch Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 59 / 66
Joseph Baremore Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 60 / 66
Mark Sommers Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 61 / 66
Iain Mackeith Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 64 / 66
Christopher Hardee Men Cat3/4 Category 3 2 / 70
Adam Pulford Men Cat3/4 Category 3 4 / 70
Luca Scuriatti Men Cat3/4 Category 3 7 / 70
Alex Kasch Men Cat3/4 Category 3 14 / 70
Iain Mackeith Men Cat3/4 Category 3 38 / 70
Adam Pulford Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 56
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 56
Rui Ponte Men Masters 55+ 55+ 20 / 41
Lauriston Marshall Men Masters 55+ 55+ 35 / 41
Darren Jiron Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 50
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ 45+ 27 / 50
Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+ 45+ 37 / 50
Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ 45+ 41 / 50
Phillip Ash Men Masters 45+ 45+ 46 / 50
Daniel Crocker Men Masters 45+ 45+ 48 / 50
Aric Line Men Masters 45+ 45+ 49 / 50

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Rui Ponte Men Masters 40+ 34 / 40

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Ryan Mckinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Brian Marchionini Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Robert Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Darren Jiron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 37
Alex Kasch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 37
Mark Sommers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 37
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3/4 3 / 42
Aric Line Men Cat 3/4 17 / 42
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Adam Pulford Men Cat 3/4 75 / 42
Adam Pulford Men Cat 4/5 1 / 69

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3/4 7 / 41
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3/4 16 / 41
Brian Marchionini Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Michael Kingery Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 44
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 44

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Paul Mica Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Robb Lee Men 50-54 Masters 11 / 49

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 9 / 52
Brian Marchionini Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 21 / 52
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 40 / 52
Christopher Hardee Men Cat3/4 Category 3 10 / 49
Aric Line Men Cat3/4 Category 3 14 / 49
Iain Mackeith Men Cat3/4 Category 3 40 / 49
Adam Pulford Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 35
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 35
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 35
Chris Hardee Men Masters 35+ 35+ 29 / 35

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 62
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 28 / 62
Alex Kasch Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 33 / 62
Brian Marchionini Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 36 / 62
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 38 / 62
Chris Hardee Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 44 / 62
Robert Kelly Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 49 / 62
Michael Kingery Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 52 / 62
Iain Mackeith Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 58 / 62
Alex Kasch Men Cat3/4 3 37 / 84
Brian Marchionini Men 45+ 45+ 10 / 39
Shawn Fenty Men 45+ 45+ 16 / 39
Aric Line Men 45+ 45+ 26 / 39
Michael Kingery Men 45+ 45+ 30 / 39
Chris Hardee Men 45+ 45+ 32 / 39
Donald Brew Men 35+ 35+ 2 / 27
Ryan Mckinney Men 35+ 35+ 19 / 27
Nicholas Taylor Men 35+ 35+ 21 / 27

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 10 2019)

Hunter Smith Men Pro 1-3 58 / 29

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Junior 17-18 15 / 42

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 4 (Mar 3 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Junior 17-18 13 / 42

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 3 (Mar 2 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Junior 17-18 17 / 44

Tour of the Southern Highlands - ITT (Mar 1 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Junior 17-18 20 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 2 (Mar 1 2019)

Alex Kasch Men Junior 17-18 27 / 44

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Paul Mica Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 96
Paul Mica Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2019)

Luca Scuriatti Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Alex Kasch Men 1-18 Junior15 8 / 25

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Iain Mackeith Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2019)

Luca Scuriatti Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 9 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 17-18 63 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 17-18 52 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 17-18 22 / 77
Iain Mackeith Men Juniors 17-18 71 / 77

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 17-18 22 / 80
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 17-18 50 / 80

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Hunter Smith Men Junior 17-18 10 / 13

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 15 2018)

Jim Wagner Men 65 and over 8 / 24

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Sep 9 2018)

Hunter Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 23

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 29 / 100

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2 21 / 56

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Rui Ponte Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 19 / 36
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 19 / 36
Daniel Drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1 16 / 86
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1 17 / 86
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1 39 / 86
Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 81
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 61
Alex Kasch Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 61

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Robb Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 99

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 153 / 99
Alex Kasch Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 63
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 63
Andrew Nelson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 63
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 59 / 63

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 15-16 35 / 60
Alex Kasch Men Junior 15-16 42 / 60
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 15-16 51 / 60

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ 65+ 22 / 11

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Brian Marchionini Men 35+ Masters 1 / 10
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Daniel Drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Phillip Ash Men Cat 3 30 / 19
Phillip Ash Men 45+ Masters 8 / 14

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ 94 / 52

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 58

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 19
John Epting Men Masters 65+ 65+ 11 / 17
Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ 65+ 17 / 17

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Ryan Mckinney Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 23
Donald Brew Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 23
Robert Kelly Men 40-44 Masters 18 / 41
Jason Meidhof Men 40-44 Masters 20 / 41
Brian Marchionini Men 40-44 Masters 34 / 41
Darren Jiron Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 52
Mark Sommers Men 60-64 Masters 16 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men 40-44 Master 41 / 53
Robert Kelly Men 40-44 Master 43 / 53
Donald Brew Men 35-39 Master 2 / 37
Ryan Mckinney Men 35-39 Master 29 / 37

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 120 / 64
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3 29 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Robb Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 108

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Darren Jiron Men 45-49 Master 134 / 80
Mark Sommers Men 60-64 Master 13 / 56

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Aric Line Men Cat 3 19 / 32
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 3 25 / 32
Alex Kasch Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 58
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 58
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 58
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 58

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jun 10 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Donald Brew Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 24 / 108
Mark Hyatt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 200 / 108
Benjamin Fogle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 201 / 108
Ryan Mckinney Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 202 / 108
Alex Kasch Men Cat3/4 13 / 89
Iain Mackeith Men Cat3/4 17 / 89

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Robb Lee Men Masters 40+ 17 / 105
Raymond Miller Men Masters 40+ 177 / 105

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Donald Brew Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 16 / 106
Ryan Mckinney Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 41 / 106
Mark Hyatt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 166 / 106
Benjamin Fogle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 167 / 106
Joseph Baremore Men Masters 55+ 4 / 13
David Kay Men Masters 55+ 6 / 13
Mark Sommers Men Masters 55+ 20 / 13
Darren Jiron Men Masters 45+ 5 / 35
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ 17 / 35
Daniel Greenfield Men Masters 35+ 44 / 31
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 35+ 46 / 31
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat2/3 18 / 72
Alex Kasch Men Cat2/3 32 / 72
Iain Mackeith Men Cat2/3 37 / 72
Brian Marchionini Men Cat2/3 94 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

Alex Kasch Senior A Cat1/2/3 17 / 35
Andrew Nelson Senior A Cat1/2/3 27 / 35
Chris Hardee Senior A Cat1/2/3 30 / 35

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+* 28 / 20
Chris Hardee Men Masters 45+* 6 / 30
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+* 10 / 30
Robb Lee Men Masters 45+* 15 / 30
Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+* 34 / 30
Aric Line Men Masters 45+* 40 / 30
Phillip Ash Men Masters 45+* 42 / 30
Darren Jiron Men Masters 45+* 45 / 30
Andrew Nelson Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 9 / 49
Alex Kasch Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 13 / 49
Luca Scuriatti Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 29 / 49
Donald Brew Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 7 / 60
Daniel Drumwright Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 35 / 60
Robert Kelly Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 81 / 60
Ryan Mckinney Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 85 / 60
Brian Marchionini Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 89 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2018)

Alex Kasch Senior A Cat1/2/3 12 / 25

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 43
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 15-18 Open 21 / 43
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat2/3 33 / 129
Alex Kasch Men Cat2/3 69 / 129
Rui Ponte Men Masters 40+ 66 / 103

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Iain Mackeith Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 32 / 54
Daniel Greenfield Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 33 / 54
Alex Kasch Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 78 / 54

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Alex Kasch Senior A Cat1/2/3 7 / 37
Brian Marchionini Senior A Cat1/2/3 11 / 37

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Donald Brew Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 55
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 55
Robert Kelly Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 55
Brian Marchionini Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 55
Darren Jiron Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 55
Ryan Mckinney Men Pro 1/2/3 55 / 55
Darren Jiron Men Senior 45+ 2 / 37
Phillip Ash Men Senior 45+ 34 / 37
Donald Brew Men Senior 35+ 1 / 19
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 63
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 63
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 42 / 63
Alex Kasch Men junior 15 - 16 4 / 14
Andrew Nelson Men junior 15 - 16 6 / 14

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat3 3 / 53
Gregorino Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Mark Sommers Men Master Open 22 / 17

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 2-3 19 / 52
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat 2-3 20 / 52
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 2-3 39 / 52
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 2-3 40 / 52

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Mark Sommers Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Mark Sommers Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 14

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Senior - Cat 3 4 / 49
Alex Kasch Men Senior - Cat 3 22 / 49
Iain Mackeith Men Senior - Cat 3 30 / 49
Andrew Nelson Men Senior - Cat 3 85 / 49
Donald Brew Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 4 / 57
Ryan Mckinney Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57
Daniel Drumwright Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Brian Marchionini Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 37 / 57
Benjamin Fogle Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 84 / 57
Chris Hardee Men Master 45+ 45+ 22 / 44
Shawn Fenty Men Master 45+ 45+ 24 / 44
Phillip Ash Men Master 45+ 45+ 32 / 44
Daniel Crocker Men Master 45+ 45+ 76 / 44
Michael Kingery Men Master 45+ 45+ 77 / 44
Andrew Baird Men Master 55+ 55+ 30 / 24

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 10 / 45
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3 13 / 45
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 3 14 / 45
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 63
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 63
Alex Kasch Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 63
Mark Sommers Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 63
Darren Jiron Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 63
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 63
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 63
Michael Kingery Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 63
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 63
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 63
Darren Jiron Men Masters 45+ 4 / 26

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 1 / 13
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 3 / 13
Brian Marchionini Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 11 / 13
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 13 / 13
Darren Jiron Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 21
Mark Sommers Men Masters 45+ 45+ 17 / 21
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 19
Ryan Mckinney Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 19
Daniel Greenfield Men Masters 35+ 35+ 14 / 19
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 19
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 19
Iain Mackeith Men Cat3/4 Category 3 12 / 46
Andrew Nelson Men Cat3/4 Category 3 27 / 46
Mark Sommers Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 27
David Kay Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 27
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 27
Ad Bax Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 27
Andrew Baird Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 27
Rui Ponte Men Masters 55+ 55+ 17 / 27
Andrew Nelson Men Junior Boys 15-16 9 2 / 12
Iain Mackeith Men Junior Boys 15-16 9 5 / 12
Alex Kasch Men Junior Boys 15-16 9 6 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2018)

Chris Hardee Senior A Cat1/2/3 17 / 32

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Paul Mica Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 75 / 76
Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Paul Mica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Robert Kelly Men 35+ MASTERS 6 / 8
Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 JUNIOR BOYS 1 / 6
Alex Kasch Men 15-16 JUNIOR BOYS 6 / 6

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Gregory Cordasco Senior Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 38

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2018 (Apr 28 2018)

Paul Mica Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Scott Haverstick Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 30

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Lauriston Marshall Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 28
Mark Sommers Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 28
David Kay Men Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 28
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 28
Rui Ponte Men Masters 55+ 55+ 16 / 28
Matthew Parker Men Masters 55+ 55+ 25 / 28
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 74
Daniel Greenfield Men Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 74
Darren Jiron Men Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 74
Joseph Baremore Men Masters 35+ 35+ 29 / 74
Michael Kingery Men Masters 35+ 35+ 38 / 74
Ryan Mckinney Men Masters 35+ 35+ 43 / 74
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 35+ 35+ 44 / 74
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 45 / 74
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 35+ 35+ 50 / 74
Daniel Crocker Men Masters 35+ 35+ 73 / 74
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 63
Iain Mackeith Men Junor Boys 15-16 9 1 / 4
Alex Kasch Men Junor Boys 15-16 9 3 / 4

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Darren Jiron Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 93
Darren Jiron Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 75

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Benjamin Fogle Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 1 / 72
Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 6 / 72
Alex Kasch Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 30 / 72
Mark Sommers Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 40 / 72
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 52 / 72
Brian Marchionini Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 53 / 72
Mark Hyatt Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 67 / 72
Joseph Baremore Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 70 / 72
Alex Kasch Men Cat3/4 Category 3 12 / 89
Andrew Nelson Men Cat3/4 Category 3 79 / 89
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 38
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 28 / 38
David Kay Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 32
Ad Bax Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 32
Scott Haverstick Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 32
Lauriston Marshall Men Masters 55+ 55+ 17 / 32
Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+ 45+ 22 / 51
Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ 45+ 33 / 51
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ 45+ 34 / 51
Quinn Marchionini Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 17

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 59
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 59
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 59
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 59
Robert Kelly Men Combined 35-39 Masters 6 / 16
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 3/4 38 / 38
Darren Jiron Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 38
Michael Kingery Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 38

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 8 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Paul Mica Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 95
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat3/4 8 / 69

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Category 3 Cat3/4 15 / 46
Daniel Greenfield Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 36
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 36
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 35+ 35+ 27 / 36
Benjamin Fogle Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 9 / 51
Ryan Mckinney Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 19 / 51
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 41 / 51
Brian Marchionini Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 43 / 51

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Donald Brew Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 6 / 47
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 36 / 47
Michael Kingery Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 43 / 47
Ryan Mckinney Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 45 / 47
Alex Kasch Men Category 3 Cat3/4 12 / 60
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 25
Daniel Greenfield Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 25
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 25
Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 34
Joseph Baremore Men Masters 45+ 45+ 30 / 34
Andrew Nelson Men Junior Boys 15-16 9 Open 1 / 13

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Junior 15-16 20 / 27
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 15-16 21 / 27

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Paul Mica Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 64
Jason Meidhof Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 64

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Iain Mackeith Men Junior 15-16 JM 16 / 29
Alex Kasch Men Junior 15-16 JM 19 / 29

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Iain Mackeith Men Junior 15-16 2 / 29
Alex Kasch Men Junior 15-16 15 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 19 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 Junior 14 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 Junior 6 / 35

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 18 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Paul Mica Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 38
Paul Mica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 18 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 Junior 10 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 Junior 16 / 36

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Paul Mica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 21 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Jason Meidhof Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 49
Paul Mica Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 49
Paul Mica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 14 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 36
Paul Mica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 36
Paul Mica Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Jason Meidhof Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 52

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Matthew Parker Men 65-69 Master 5 / 14
John Epting Men 65-69 Master 11 / 14
James Wagner Men 65-69 Master 12 / 14

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

David Bozak Men Pro/1 999 / 84

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Rui Ponte Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 30

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Matthew Parker Men MASTERS 65+ 1 / 3
James Wagner Men MASTERS 65+ 2 / 3
Paul Mittelstadt Men MASTERS 55+ 5 / 10
Donald Brew Men MASTERS 35+ 3 / 16
Brian Marchionini Men MASTERS 35+ 8 / 16
Michael Kingery Men MASTERS 45+ 2 / 17
Joseph Baremore Men MASTERS 45+ 9 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 23 2017)

Joseph Baremore Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 23
Brian Marchionini Senior A Cat1/2/3 17 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Robb Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 79

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Matthew Parker Men Master 65+ Open 4 / 15
Stuart Ross Men Master 65+ Open 9 / 15
James Wagner Men Master 65+ Open 12 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 9 2017)

Brian Marchionini Senior A Cat1/2/3 13 / 23

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Scott Haverstick Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 9
Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 9
Stuart Ross Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 9
James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 65+ 7 / 9

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Brian Marchionini Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Phillip Ash Men Cat 4/5 41 / 66
Ad Bax Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 36
Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
Joseph Baremore Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 36
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 36
Phillip Ash Men Cat 3/4 43 / 50

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Stuart Ross Men Master 65+ 12345 8 / 10
James Wagner Men Master 65+ 12345 9 / 10
Michael Kingery Men Master 45-54 1234 10 / 28

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Stuart Ross Men Masters 65+ 65+ 7 / 16
John Epting Men Masters 65+ 65+ 9 / 16
James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 65+ 10 / 16

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ 22 / 42

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Phillip Ash Men 3/4 35+ 24 / 31
Michael Kingery Men 1/2/3 27 / 40
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men 1/2/3 40 / 40

Highway to Heaven (Jul 1 2017)

Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 7
John Epting Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 7
Stuart Ross Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 7
James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 65+ 7 / 7

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Robb Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 28 2017)

Brian Marchionini Senior A Cat1/2/3 12 / 24

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Daniel Greenfield Men Pro/1/2 999 / 61

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 12
Stuart Ross Men Masters 65+ 65+ 9 / 12

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Michael Kingery Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 13

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Michael Kingery Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 15

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Michael Kingery Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 13

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Rui Ponte Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 27

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Daniel Greenfield Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 65

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Michael Kingery Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 17

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 17 2017)

Stuart Ross Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 19

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Donald Brew Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 9
Brian Marchionini Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 9
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Daniel Greenfield Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Brian Marchionini Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Stuart Ross Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 4
James Wagner Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 4

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Raymond Miller Men Masters 40+ 73 / 106

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Robb Lee Men Masters 35+ 55 / 60
Robb Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Donald Brew Men 35-39 Masters Cat 123 2 / 38
Mark Sommers Men 60-64 Masters 48 / 50
Darren Jiron Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 28 / 66

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Mark Sommers Men Masters 60-64 60 / 61

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Donald Brew Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Rui Ponte Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 86 / 97

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Benjamin Fogle Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Paul Mittelstadt Men Master 55+ 5 / 23
Ad Bax Men Master 55+ 11 / 23
Mark Sommers Men Master 55+ 23 / 23
Darren Jiron Men Master 45+ 8 / 33
Michael Kingery Men Master 45+ 24 / 33
Phillip Ash Men Master 45+ 31 / 33

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Benjamin Fogle Men Pro 123 1 / 55
Donald Brew Men Pro 123 16 / 55
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro 123 54 / 55
Brian Marchionini Men Pro 123 55 / 55
Stuart Ross Men 65+ 1 / 3
Jim Wagner Men 65+ 3 / 3
Darren Jiron Men 45+ 4 / 29
Donald Brew Men 35+ 1 / 22
Brian Marchionini Men 35+ 20 / 22

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ 18 / 63

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Brian Marchionini Men Cat2/3 61 / 94

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 50
Brian Marchionini Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 50
Michael Kingery Men Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 37

SLR Road Race (May 13 2017)

Paul Mica Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 45 / 58

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 76
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 76
Michael Kingery Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 76
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 76
Mark Sommers Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 76
Brian Barnes Men Masters 35+ 28 / 30

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Charles Biro Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 18
Donald Brew Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 19
Nicholas Taylor Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 19

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Paul Mica Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 48

Argyle time Trial (Apr 30 2017)

Stuart Ross Men 65+ Masters 9 / 10

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Shawn Fenty Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 10 / 52
Nicholas Taylor Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 56
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 56
Joseph Baremore Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 56
Michael Kingery Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 36 / 56
Mark Sommers Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 39 / 56
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 56
Charles Biro Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 52 / 56
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men 123 Cat1/2/3 36 / 57
Mark Hyatt Men 123 Cat1/2/3 49 / 57

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Mark Sommers Men Pro 1-23 37 / 89

Busiest Racers

in last months
Paul Mica 146
Donald Brew 103
Alex Kasch 81
Dimitri Lemus 68
Ryan Mckinney 63
Mark Sommers 62
Brian Marchionini 60
Jason Meidhof 60
Robert Kelly 54
Mark Hyatt 53
Iain Mackeith 50
Darren Jiron 47
Michael Kingery 46
Stuart Ross 44
Paul Mittelstadt 34
Robb Lee 34
James Wagner 33
Shawn Fenty 30
Rui Ponte 26
Matthew Parker 23
Raymond Miller 23
Kevin Gottlieb 23
Luca Scuriatti 23
Kris Stein 22
Neil Markus 22
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright 21
Christopher Hardee 21
Nicholas Taylor 20
Benjamin Fogle 18
Joseph Baremore 18
Daniel Greenfield 16
Andrew Nelson 16
Blake Herbold 16
Aric Line 14
Phillip Ash 14
Chris Hardee 14
Gregorino Cordasco 14
Orlandes Howard 13
Daniel Crocker 12
David Bozak 12
Andrew Baird 10
Scott Haverstick 10
Cameron Quick 9
John Epting 9
Adam Pulford 9
Angelo Battle 8
Marco Scuriatti 8
Ad Bax 8
Andrea Bozak 8
Randy Thrasher 7
Lauriston Marshall 7
Hunter Smith 7
Scot Jaworski 7
David Kay 7
Edgar Buckley 6
Babak Mansouri 5
Julian Carter 5
Jamie Mcauliffe 5
Andrew Friend 5
Jeff Boswell 4
Zachary Browne 4
Daniel Drumwright 4
Jose Nunez 4
Neil Schirmer 4
Quinn Marchionini 4
Terry Thomas 4
Andrew Mccallum 4
Dmitry Rossoshansky 3
Carl Pinkney 3
Joshua Frick 3
Charles Biro 3
Peter Lindeman 3
Isaac Kaplan 3
Paul Varga 3
Paul Montanus 3
Jim Wagner 3
John Nelmes 2
Gregory Cordasco 2
Cesar Meaurio 2
Douglas O'donnell 2
Brian Barnes 2
Lidia Cusack 2
Asher Tilghman 2
Marcus Fitts 2
Charles Biro 2
Greg Chen 1
Adrian Groman 1
James Wagner 1
Zac Olszewski 1
Katherine Sarkisov 1
Steve Schultze 1
Carey Riel 1
Aziz Elhallou 1
David Kay 1
Unknown Rider 1
Jason Levitt 1
Nicholas Taylor 1
Gregory Wood 1
James Littlejohn 1
George Eastham 1