Log In

Team Overview: DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Hunter Smith Men Junior 17-18 10 / 13

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 15 2018)

Jim Wagner Men 65 and over 8 / 24

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Sep 9 2018)

Hunter Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 23

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 29 / 100

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 19 2018)

Ryan Mckinney Men Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 5 / 13
Aric Line Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 28
Ryan Mckinney Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 18

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2 21 / 56

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Rui Ponte Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 19 / 36
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 19 / 36
Daniel Drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1 16 / 86
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1 17 / 86
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1 39 / 86
Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 81
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 61
Alex Kasch Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 61

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Robb Lee Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 99

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 153 / 99
Alex Kasch Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 63
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 63
Andrew Nelson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 63
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 59 / 63

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ 65+ 22 / 11

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Brian Marchionini Men 35+ Masters 1 / 10
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Daniel Drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Phillip Ash Men Cat 3 30 / 19
Phillip Ash Men 45+ Masters 8 / 14

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ 94 / 52

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 58

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 19
John Epting Men Masters 65+ 65+ 11 / 17
Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ 65+ 17 / 17

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Ryan Mckinney Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 23
Donald Brew Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 23
Robert Kelly Men 40-44 Masters 18 / 41
Jason Meidhof Men 40-44 Masters 20 / 41
Brian Marchionini Men 40-44 Masters 34 / 41
Darren Jiron Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 52
Mark Sommers Men 60-64 Masters 16 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men 40-44 Master 41 / 53
Robert Kelly Men 40-44 Master 43 / 53
Donald Brew Men 35-39 Master 2 / 37
Ryan Mckinney Men 35-39 Master 29 / 37

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 120 / 64
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3 29 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Robb Lee Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 108

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Darren Jiron Men 45-49 Master 134 / 80
Mark Sommers Men 60-64 Master 13 / 56

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Aric Line Men Cat 3 19 / 32
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 3 25 / 32
Alex Kasch Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 58
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 58
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 58
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 58

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jun 10 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Donald Brew Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 24 / 108
Mark Hyatt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 200 / 108
Benjamin Fogle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 201 / 108
Ryan Mckinney Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 202 / 108
Alex Kasch Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 89
Iain Mackeith Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 89

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Robb Lee Men Masters 40+ 17 / 105
Raymond Miller Men Masters 40+ 177 / 105

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Donald Brew Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 16 / 106
Ryan Mckinney Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 41 / 106
Mark Hyatt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 166 / 106
Benjamin Fogle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 167 / 106
Joseph Baremore Men Masters 55+ 4 / 13
David Kay Men Masters 55+ 6 / 13
Mark Sommers Men Masters 55+ 20 / 13
Darren Jiron Men Masters 45+ 5 / 35
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ 17 / 35
Daniel Greenfield Men Masters 35+ 44 / 31
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 35+ 46 / 31
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 72
Alex Kasch Men Open Cat2/3 32 / 72
Iain Mackeith Men Open Cat2/3 37 / 72
Brian Marchionini Men Open Cat2/3 94 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

Alex Kasch Senior A Cat1/2/3 17 / 35
Andrew Nelson Senior A Cat1/2/3 27 / 35
Chris Hardee Senior A Cat1/2/3 30 / 35

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+* 28 / 20
Chris Hardee Men Masters 45+* 6 / 30
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+* 10 / 30
Robb Lee Men Masters 45+* 15 / 30
Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+* 34 / 30
Aric Line Men Masters 45+* 40 / 30
Phillip Ash Men Masters 45+* 42 / 30
Darren Jiron Men Masters 45+* 45 / 30
Andrew Nelson Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 9 / 49
Alex Kasch Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 13 / 49
Luca Scuriatti Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 29 / 49
Donald Brew Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 7 / 60
Daniel Drumwright Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 35 / 60
Robert Kelly Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 81 / 60
Ryan Mckinney Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 85 / 60
Brian Marchionini Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 89 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2018)

Alex Kasch Senior A Cat1/2/3 12 / 25

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 43
Alex Kasch Men Juniors 15-18 Open 21 / 43
Gregorino Cordasco Men Open Cat2/3 33 / 129
Alex Kasch Men Open Cat2/3 69 / 129
Rui Ponte Men Masters 40+ 66 / 103

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Iain Mackeith Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 32 / 54
Daniel Greenfield Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 33 / 54
Alex Kasch Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 78 / 54

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Alex Kasch Senior A Cat1/2/3 7 / 37
Brian Marchionini Senior A Cat1/2/3 11 / 37

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Donald Brew Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 55
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 55
Robert Kelly Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 55
Brian Marchionini Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 55
Darren Jiron Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 55
Ryan Mckinney Men Pro 1/2/3 55 / 55
Darren Jiron Men Senior 45+ 2 / 37
Phillip Ash Men Senior 45+ 34 / 37
Donald Brew Men Senior 35+ 1 / 19
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 63
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 63
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 42 / 63
Alex Kasch Men junior 15 - 16 4 / 14
Andrew Nelson Men junior 15 - 16 6 / 14

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Open Cat3 3 / 53
Gregorino Cordasco Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Mark Sommers Men Master Open 22 / 17

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 2-3 19 / 52
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat 2-3 20 / 52
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 2-3 39 / 52
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 2-3 40 / 52

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Mark Sommers Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Mark Sommers Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 14

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Senior - Cat 3 4 / 49
Alex Kasch Men Senior - Cat 3 22 / 49
Iain Mackeith Men Senior - Cat 3 30 / 49
Andrew Nelson Men Senior - Cat 3 85 / 49
Donald Brew Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 4 / 57
Ryan Mckinney Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57
Daniel Drumwright Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Brian Marchionini Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 37 / 57
Benjamin Fogle Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 84 / 57
Chris Hardee Men Master 45+ 45+ 22 / 44
Shawn Fenty Men Master 45+ 45+ 24 / 44
Phillip Ash Men Master 45+ 45+ 32 / 44
Daniel Crocker Men Master 45+ 45+ 76 / 44
Michael Kingery Men Master 45+ 45+ 77 / 44
Andrew Baird Men Master 55+ 55+ 30 / 24

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 10 / 45
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3 13 / 45
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 3 14 / 45
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 63
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 63
Alex Kasch Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 63
Mark Sommers Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 63
Darren Jiron Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 63
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 63
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 63
Michael Kingery Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 63
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 63
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 63
Darren Jiron Men Masters 45+ 4 / 26

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 1 / 13
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 3 / 13
Brian Marchionini Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 11 / 13
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 13 / 13
Darren Jiron Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 21
Mark Sommers Men Masters 45+ 45+ 17 / 21
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 19
Ryan Mckinney Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 19
Daniel Greenfield Men Masters 35+ 35+ 14 / 19
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 19
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 19
Iain Mackeith Men Cat3/4 Category 3 12 / 46
Andrew Nelson Men Cat3/4 Category 3 27 / 46
Mark Sommers Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 27
David Kay Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 27
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 27
Ad Bax Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 27
Andrew Baird Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 27
Rui Ponte Men Masters 55+ 55+ 17 / 27
Andrew Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 15-16 9 2 / 12
Iain Mackeith Men Open Junior Boys 15-16 9 5 / 12
Alex Kasch Men Open Junior Boys 15-16 9 6 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2018)

Chris Hardee Senior A Cat1/2/3 17 / 32

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Paul Mica Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 75 / 76
Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Paul Mica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Robert Kelly Men 35+ MASTERS 6 / 8
Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 JUNIOR BOYS 1 / 6
Alex Kasch Men 15-16 JUNIOR BOYS 6 / 6

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Gregory Cordasco Senior Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 38

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2018 (Apr 28 2018)

Paul Mica Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Scott Haverstick Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 30

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Lauriston Marshall Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 28
Mark Sommers Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 28
David Kay Men Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 28
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 28
Rui Ponte Men Masters 55+ 55+ 16 / 28
Matthew Parker Men Masters 55+ 55+ 25 / 28
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 74
Daniel Greenfield Men Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 74
Darren Jiron Men Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 74
Joseph Baremore Men Masters 35+ 35+ 29 / 74
Michael Kingery Men Masters 35+ 35+ 38 / 74
Ryan Mckinney Men Masters 35+ 35+ 43 / 74
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 35+ 35+ 44 / 74
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 45 / 74
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 35+ 35+ 50 / 74
Daniel Crocker Men Masters 35+ 35+ 73 / 74
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 63
Iain Mackeith Men Open Junor Boys 15-16 9 1 / 4
Alex Kasch Men Open Junor Boys 15-16 9 3 / 4

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Darren Jiron Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 93
Darren Jiron Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 75

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Benjamin Fogle Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 1 / 72
Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 6 / 72
Alex Kasch Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 30 / 72
Mark Sommers Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 40 / 72
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 52 / 72
Brian Marchionini Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 53 / 72
Mark Hyatt Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 67 / 72
Joseph Baremore Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 70 / 72
Alex Kasch Men Cat3/4 Category 3 12 / 89
Andrew Nelson Men Cat3/4 Category 3 79 / 89
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 38
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 28 / 38
David Kay Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 32
Ad Bax Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 32
Scott Haverstick Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 32
Lauriston Marshall Men Masters 55+ 55+ 17 / 32
Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+ 45+ 22 / 51
Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ 45+ 33 / 51
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ 45+ 34 / 51
Quinn Marchionini Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 17

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 59
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 59
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 59
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 59
Robert Kelly Men Combined 35-39 Masters 6 / 16
Iain Mackeith Men Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Alex Kasch Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Andrew Nelson Men Cat 3/4 38 / 38
Darren Jiron Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 38
Michael Kingery Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 38

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 8 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Paul Mica Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 95
Gregorino Cordasco Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 69

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Category 3 Cat3/4 15 / 46
Daniel Greenfield Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 36
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 36
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 35+ 35+ 27 / 36
Benjamin Fogle Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 9 / 51
Ryan Mckinney Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 19 / 51
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 41 / 51
Brian Marchionini Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 43 / 51

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Donald Brew Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 6 / 47
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 36 / 47
Michael Kingery Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 43 / 47
Ryan Mckinney Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 45 / 47
Alex Kasch Men Category 3 Cat3/4 12 / 60
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 25
Daniel Greenfield Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 25
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 25
Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 34
Joseph Baremore Men Masters 45+ 45+ 30 / 34
Andrew Nelson Men Junior Boys 15-16 9 Open 1 / 13

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Junior 15-16 20 / 27
Iain Mackeith Men Junior 15-16 21 / 27

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Paul Mica Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 64
Jason Meidhof Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 64

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Iain Mackeith Men Junior 15-16 JM 16 / 29
Alex Kasch Men Junior 15-16 JM 19 / 29

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Iain Mackeith Men Junior 15-16 2 / 29
Alex Kasch Men Junior 15-16 15 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 19 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 Junior 14 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 Junior 6 / 35

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 18 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Paul Mica Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 38
Paul Mica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2018)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 3 18 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 Junior 10 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Iain Mackeith Men 15-16 Junior 16 / 36

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Paul Mica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 21 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Jason Meidhof Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 49
Paul Mica Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 49
Paul Mica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 14 2018)

Jason Meidhof Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 36
Paul Mica Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 36
Paul Mica Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Jason Meidhof Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 52

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Matthew Parker Men 65-69 Master 5 / 14
John Epting Men 65-69 Master 11 / 14
James Wagner Men 65-69 Master 12 / 14

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

David Bozak Men Pro/1 999 / 84

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Rui Ponte Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 30

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Matthew Parker Men MASTERS 65+ 1 / 3
James Wagner Men MASTERS 65+ 2 / 3
Paul Mittelstadt Men MASTERS 55+ 5 / 10
Donald Brew Men MASTERS 35+ 3 / 16
Brian Marchionini Men MASTERS 35+ 8 / 16
Michael Kingery Men MASTERS 45+ 2 / 17
Joseph Baremore Men MASTERS 45+ 9 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 23 2017)

Joseph Baremore Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 23
Brian Marchionini Senior A Cat1/2/3 17 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Robb Lee Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 79

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Matthew Parker Men Master 65+ Open 4 / 15
Stuart Ross Men Master 65+ Open 9 / 15
James Wagner Men Master 65+ Open 12 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 9 2017)

Brian Marchionini Senior A Cat1/2/3 13 / 23

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Scott Haverstick Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 9
Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 9
Stuart Ross Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 9
James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 65+ 7 / 9

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Brian Marchionini Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Phillip Ash Men Cat 4/5 41 / 66
Ad Bax Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 36
Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
Joseph Baremore Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 36
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 36
Phillip Ash Men Cat 3/4 43 / 50

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Stuart Ross Men Master 65+ 12345 8 / 10
James Wagner Men Master 65+ 12345 9 / 10
Michael Kingery Men Master 45-54 1234 10 / 28

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Stuart Ross Men Masters 65+ 65+ 7 / 16
John Epting Men Masters 65+ 65+ 9 / 16
James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 65+ 10 / 16

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ 22 / 42

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Phillip Ash Men 3/4 35+ 24 / 31
Michael Kingery Men 1/2/3 27 / 40
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men 1/2/3 40 / 40

Highway to Heaven (Jul 1 2017)

Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 7
John Epting Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 7
Stuart Ross Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 7
James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 65+ 7 / 7

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Robb Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 28 2017)

Brian Marchionini Senior A Cat1/2/3 12 / 24

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Daniel Greenfield Men Pro/1/2 999 / 61

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 12
Stuart Ross Men Masters 65+ 65+ 9 / 12

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Michael Kingery Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 13

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Michael Kingery Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 15

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Michael Kingery Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 13

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Rui Ponte Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 27

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Daniel Greenfield Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 65

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Michael Kingery Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 17

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 17 2017)

Stuart Ross Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 19

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Donald Brew Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 9
Brian Marchionini Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 9
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Daniel Greenfield Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Brian Marchionini Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Stuart Ross Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 4
James Wagner Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 4

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Raymond Miller Men Masters 40+ 73 / 106

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Robb Lee Men Masters 35+ 55 / 60
Robb Lee Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Donald Brew Men 35-39 Masters Cat 123 2 / 38
Mark Sommers Men 60-64 Masters 48 / 50
Darren Jiron Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 28 / 66

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Mark Sommers Men Masters 60-64 60 / 61

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Donald Brew Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Rui Ponte Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 86 / 97

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Benjamin Fogle Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Paul Mittelstadt Men Master 55+ 5 / 23
Ad Bax Men Master 55+ 11 / 23
Mark Sommers Men Master 55+ 23 / 23
Darren Jiron Men Master 45+ 8 / 33
Michael Kingery Men Master 45+ 24 / 33
Phillip Ash Men Master 45+ 31 / 33

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Benjamin Fogle Men Pro 123 1 / 55
Donald Brew Men Pro 123 16 / 55
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro 123 54 / 55
Brian Marchionini Men Pro 123 55 / 55
Stuart Ross Men 65+ 1 / 3
Jim Wagner Men 65+ 3 / 3
Darren Jiron Men 45+ 4 / 29
Donald Brew Men 35+ 1 / 22
Brian Marchionini Men 35+ 20 / 22

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ 18 / 63

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Brian Marchionini Men Open Cat2/3 61 / 94

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Benjamin Fogle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 50
Brian Marchionini Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
Kevin Gottlieb Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 50
Michael Kingery Men Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 37

SLR Road Race (May 13 2017)

Paul Mica Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 45 / 58

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 76
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 76
Michael Kingery Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 76
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 76
Mark Sommers Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 76
Brian Barnes Men Masters 35+ 28 / 30

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Charles Biro Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 18
Donald Brew Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 19
Nicholas Taylor Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 19

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Paul Mica Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 48

Argyle time Trial (Apr 30 2017)

Stuart Ross Men 65+ Masters 9 / 10

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Shawn Fenty Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 10 / 52
Nicholas Taylor Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 56
Donald Brew Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 56
Joseph Baremore Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 56
Michael Kingery Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 36 / 56
Mark Sommers Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 39 / 56
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 56
Charles Biro Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 52 / 56
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men 123 Cat1/2/3 36 / 57
Mark Hyatt Men 123 Cat1/2/3 49 / 57

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Mark Sommers Men Pro 1-23 37 / 89
Mark Sommers Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 65

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Donald Brew Men 1/2/3 5 / 60
Benjamin Fogle Men 1/2/3 21 / 60
Ryan Mckinney Men 1/2/3 36 / 60
Brian Marchionini Men 1/2/3 38 / 60
Mark Hyatt Men 1/2/3 52 / 60
Michael Kingery Men 1/2/3 55 / 60

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 51
Darren Jiron Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 51
Charles Biro Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 51
Phillip Ash Men Masters 45+ 45+ 30 / 51
Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ 45+ 34 / 51
Joseph Baremore Men Masters 45+ 45+ 41 / 51
Aziz Elhallou Men Masters 45+ 45+ 45 / 51
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ 45+ 50 / 51
Shawn Fenty Men Category 3 Cat 18 / 36
Benjamin Fogle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 62
Donald Brew Men 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 62
Daniel Greenfield Men 123 Cat1/2/3 23 / 62
Mark Sommers Men 123 Cat1/2/3 28 / 62
Ryan Mckinney Men 123 Cat1/2/3 32 / 62
Brian Marchionini Men 123 Cat1/2/3 40 / 62
Mark Hyatt Men 123 Cat1/2/3 42 / 62
Joseph Baremore Men 123 Cat1/2/3 52 / 62
David Bozak Men 123 Cat1/2/3 55 / 62
Darren Jiron Men 123 Cat1/2/3 58 / 62
Michael Kingery Men 123 Cat1/2/3 59 / 62
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Men 123 Cat1/2/3 61 / 62

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 66
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 66
James Wagner Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 6
Michael Kingery Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 33

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

Michael Kingery Men Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 41
Mark Sommers Men Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 41
Brian Marchionini Men Masters 35+ 35+ 33 / 41
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 35+ 35+ 37 / 41

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

John Epting Men 65+ Master 6 / 13
Stuart Ross Men 65+ Master 7 / 13
James Wagner Men 65+ Master 10 / 13

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 17 2016)

Jim Wagner MEN OVER 55 6 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Mark Hyatt Men Pro/1 999 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Mark Hyatt Men Pro/1 999 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Mark Hyatt Men Pro/1 88 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Mark Hyatt Men Pro/1 106 / 106

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Kevin Gottlieb Men PRO/1/2 45 / 97

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 10 2016)

Paul Mittelstadt Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 20

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Ad Bax Men 55+ Masters 2 / 4

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

Andrea Bozak Women Women's Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+ 11 / 31
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ 17 / 31
Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ 30 / 31
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 59
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59
Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ 1 / 4
James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 3 / 4

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Andrew Baird Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 11
Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 5

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Kevin Gottlieb Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 57
Mark Hyatt Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 57
Donald Brew Men Open Cat1/2/3 42 / 57
Daniel Greenfield Men Open Cat1/2/3 48 / 57
Ryan Mckinney Men Open Cat1/2/3 51 / 57
Paul Mica Men Open Cat1/2/3 53 / 57
Mark Sommers Men Open Cat1/2/3 57 / 57
Andrea Bozak Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 19

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Rui Ponte Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 47
Rui Ponte Men 45-49 Masters 42 / 52

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Quinn Marchionini Men Juniors 9-12 Junior 9 / 12
Donald Brew Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 68
Paul Mica Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 68
Mark Hyatt Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 68
Mark Sommers Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 68
Kevin Gottlieb Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 68
Ryan Mckinney Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 68
Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 42
Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 42

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 17
James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 65+ 12 / 17
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 18

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1 25 / 110
Donald Brew Men Cat 1 98 / 110

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Paul Mica Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 4 / 68
Mark Sommers Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 30 / 68
Jason Meidhof Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 66 / 68
Mark Hyatt Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 68 / 68
Shawn Fenty Men SENIOR CAT 3 15 / 52
Quinn Marchionini Men Junior 9-10 3 / 5

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Raymond Miller Men Open Cat4 69 / 83

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 65+ 9 / 11

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro 1-23 9 / 39
Paul Mica Men Pro 1-23 26 / 39
Michael Kingery Men Pro 1-23 34 / 39
Darren Jiron Men 45+ Masters 11 / 13

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Darren Jiron Men 45+ Master 3 / 13
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Michael Kingery Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Darren Jiron Men 45+ Masters 14 / 17
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro 1-23 24 / 49
Paul Mica Men Pro 1-23 44 / 49
Michael Kingery Men Pro 1-23 45 / 49
Mark Hyatt Men Pro 1-23 47 / 49

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Darren Jiron Men 45+ MASTER 9 / 22
Robb Lee Men 45+ MASTER 21 / 22
Andrew Baird Men 45+ MASTER 22 / 22
Paul Mittelstadt Men NON SR 55+ MASTER 5 / 13
Matthew Parker Men NON SR 65+ MASTER 3 / 4
James Wagner Men NON SR 65+ MASTER 4 / 4
Kevin Gottlieb Men PRO 1/2/3 8 / 52
Paul Mica Men PRO 1/2/3 31 / 52
Mark Hyatt Men PRO 1/2/3 35 / 52
Michael Kingery Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 52

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Rui Ponte MEN Masters 55+ 12 / 14
Darren Jiron MEN Masters 45+ 10 / 21
Donald Brew MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 37
Kevin Gottlieb MEN PRO 1/2/3 8 / 37
Mark Hyatt MEN PRO 1/2/3 24 / 37
Ryan Mckinney MEN PRO 1/2/3 26 / 37
Paul Mica MEN PRO 1/2/3 28 / 37
Nicholas Taylor MEN PRO 1/2/3 32 / 37

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Kevin Gottlieb Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 13 / 60
Donald Brew Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 15 / 60
Mark Sommers Men Master 55+ 1 / 4
Darren Jiron Men Master 45+ 3 / 27
Shawn Fenty Men Master 45+ 13 / 27
David Kay Men Master 45+ 20 / 27

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Rui Ponte Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 9 / 28

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Raymond Miller Men Masters 40+ 59 / 85

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Kevin Gottlieb Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 13 / 60
Donald Brew Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 15 / 60
Mark Sommers Men Master 55+ 1 / 4
Darren Jiron Men Master 45+ 3 / 27
Shawn Fenty Men Master 45+ 13 / 27
David Kay Men Master 45+ 20 / 27

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Michael Kingery Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 38
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 81
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 81
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 81
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 81
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 81
Raymond Miller Men Cat 4 51 / 82

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

Donald Brew Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 35

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Donald Brew Men Open Pro/Cat 1 16 / 98
Rui Ponte Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 63

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Donald Brew Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 98
Kevin Gottlieb Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 98

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Michael Kingery Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 28

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Paul Mica Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 52
Mark Sommers Men Master 60-64 1 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Paul Mica Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Matthew Parker Men MASTERS 55+ 1 / 17
James Wagner Men MASTERS 55+ 2 / 17
Mark Sommers Men MASTERS 55+ 3 / 17
Quinn Marchionini Men JUNIOR 9-10 4 / 9

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 65+ 8 / 10

Virginials Blue Ridge Twilight Criterium (May 21 2016)

Donald Brew Men Senior PRO 1 2 22 / 49

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Rui Ponte Men Masters 45+ 34 / 84

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Kevin Gottlieb Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 30 / 40
Donald Brew Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 39 / 40
Mark Sommers Men 3/4 55+ Masters 4 / 11
Paul Mittelstadt Men 3/4 55+ Masters 5 / 11

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Daniel Crocker Men Master 45+ Masters 5 / 36
Darren Jiron Men Master 45+ Masters 10 / 36
Michael Kingery Men Master 45+ Masters 34 / 36
Kevin Gottlieb Men Open Pro/1/2/3 12 / 61
Nicholas Taylor Men Open Pro/1/2/3 17 / 61
Brian Marchionini Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Jason Meidhof Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Ryan Mckinney Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Paul Mica Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Mark Sommers Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Mark Hyatt Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Andrea Bozak Women Open 3 8 / 14
Paul Mittelstadt Men Master 55+ Masters 7 / 16

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Raymond Miller Men 40+ Masters 56 / 62

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Robb Lee Men 45+ Masters 27 / 38

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Paul Morse Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 7 / 58
Michael Kingery Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 24
Donald Brew Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 47
Nicholas Taylor Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 47
Brian Marchionini Men 123 Cat1/2/3 27 / 47
Ryan Mckinney Men 123 Cat1/2/3 30 / 47
Paul Mica Men 123 Cat1/2/3 31 / 47
Jason Meidhof Men 123 Cat1/2/3 33 / 47
Kevin Gottlieb Men 123 Cat1/2/3 34 / 47
Mark Hyatt Men 123 Cat1/2/3 37 / 47

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 24
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 24
Kevin Gottlieb Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 73
Nicholas Taylor Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 73
Donald Brew Men 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 73
Jason Meidhof Men 123 Cat1/2/3 25 / 73
Paul Mica Men 123 Cat1/2/3 28 / 73
Mark Hyatt Men 123 Cat1/2/3 60 / 73
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 9

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 21
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 21
Nicholas Taylor Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 56
Donald Brew Men 123 Cat1/2/3 30 / 56
Paul Mica Men 123 Cat1/2/3 31 / 56
Kevin Gottlieb Men 123 Cat1/2/3 36 / 56
Jason Meidhof Men 123 Cat1/2/3 52 / 56
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 9

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 25
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ 45+ 17 / 25
Jason Meidhof Men 123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 77
Nicholas Taylor Men 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 77
Kevin Gottlieb Men 123 Cat1/2/3 68 / 77
Paul Mica Men 123 Cat1/2/3 71 / 77
Donald Brew Men 123 Cat1/2/3 73 / 77
Mark Hyatt Men 123 Cat1/2/3 77 / 77
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 10

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Michael Kingery Men Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 30
Shawn Fenty Men Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 30
Robb Lee Men Masters 45+ 45+ 26 / 30
Donald Brew Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 78
Nicholas Taylor Men 123 Cat1/2/3 22 / 78
Paul Mica Men 123 Cat1/2/3 56 / 78
Mark Hyatt Men 123 Cat1/2/3 57 / 78
Kevin Gottlieb Men 123 Cat1/2/3 66 / 78
Jason Meidhof Men 123 Cat1/2/3 73 / 78
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 14

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Scott Haverstick Men Master 65+ 65+ 1 / 2
Shawn Fenty Men Senior Cat. 3 Cat 36 / 26
Darren Jiron Men Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 52
Robb Lee Men Master 45+ 45+ 18 / 52
Joseph Baremore Men Master 45+ 45+ 20 / 52
Daniel Crocker Men Master 45+ 45+ 51 / 52
Donald Brew Men Elite Cat1/2/3 2 / 75
Mark Sommers Men Elite Cat1/2/3 28 / 75
Nicholas Taylor Men Elite Cat1/2/3 36 / 75
Shawn Fenty Men Elite Cat1/2/3 38 / 75
Mark Hyatt Men Elite Cat1/2/3 57 / 75
Ryan Mckinney Men Elite Cat1/2/3 64 / 75
Paul Mica Men Elite Cat1/2/3 65 / 75
Paul Mittelstadt Men Elite Cat1/2/3 66 / 75
Brian Marchionini Men Elite Cat1/2/3 69 / 75
Jason Meidhof Men Elite Cat1/2/3 72 / 75
Michael Kingery Men Elite Cat1/2/3 73 / 75
Raymond Miller Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 39 / 56
Shawn Fenty Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 64 / 56
Raymond Miller Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 18 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Paul Mica Men 1-23 11 / 70
Michael Kingery Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 54
Darren Jiron Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 54
Shawn Fenty Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 54
Paul Mittelstadt Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 31
James Wagner Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 7

RIVER TOWNS TIME TRIAL & DELAWARE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Oct 31 2015)

Stuart Ross MEN 65-69 MASTER 1 / 10

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Ryan Mckinney Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Jason Meidhof Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 52
Joshua Frick Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Mark Sommers Men Master 55-59 15 / 53

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Neil Markus Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Joshua Frick Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 55 / 57
Jason Meidhof Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 57

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Matthew Parker Men Master 65-69 16 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2 12 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2 29 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2 15 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2 7 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2 20 / 71

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men M/1/2/3 22 / 34

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Paul Mittelstadt Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 23

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Raymond Miller Masters 35 Cat 3/4 23 / 50
Donald Brew Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
Mark Hyatt Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 59
Dimitri Lemus Senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 59
Ryan Mckinney Senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 59
Paul Mica Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 59
Jason Meidhof Senior Cat 1/2/3 51 / 59
Mark Sommers Senior Cat 1/2/3 55 / 59
Rui Ponte Men Masters 55+ 7 / 15
Daniel Crocker Men Masters 45+ 24 / 34
Neil Markus Men Masters 45+ 29 / 34
Andrew Baird Men Cat 5 3 / 53
Raymond Miller Men Novice Cat 4 15 / 52

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Paul Mittelstadt Masters State 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Ryan Mckinney Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 57
Jason Meidhof Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 57
Paul Mica Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 57
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 57
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 1/2/3 41 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Ryan Mckinney Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 53
Paul Mica Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 53
Jason Meidhof Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 53
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 1/2/3 41 / 53
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 1/2/3 48 / 53

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Scott Haverstick Men 65+ Masters 1 / 11
Stuart Ross Men 65+ Masters 4 / 11
John Epting Men 65+ Masters 8 / 11
James Wagner Men 65+ Masters 11 / 11

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Stuart Ross Men MASTERS 65+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Ryan Mckinney Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 57
Jason Meidhof Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 57
Mark Hyatt Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 57
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 57
Paul Mica Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Jason Meidhof Men 1-23 6 / 57
Ryan Mckinney Men 1-23 18 / 57
Dimitri Lemus Men 1-23 30 / 57
Paul Mica Men 1-23 34 / 57
Mark Hyatt Men 1-23 54 / 57

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Jason Meidhof Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50
Neil Markus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 50
Paul Mica Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 50
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ 3 / 12
Ad Bax Men Masters 55+ 8 / 12
James Wagner Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Stuart Ross Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

David Bozak Men 35+ Masters 14 / 21
Andrea Bozak Women 3-4 17 / 17

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Matthew Parker Men 22.25K I 65+ Masters 2 / 7
James Wagner Men 22.25K I 65+ Masters 4 / 7

PA State TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Scott Haverstick Men 65-69 MASTER 1 / 9

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Paul Mittelstadt Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 23

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

Neil Markus Men 40K I 45+ Masters 4 / 22
Stuart Ross Men 20K I 65+ Masters 1 / 15
John Epting Men 20K I 65+ Masters 5 / 15
James Wagner Men 20K I 65+ Masters 12 / 15

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 59
Jason Meidhof Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 59
Mark Sommers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 59
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 59
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 59

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 66
Kris Stein Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 66
Neil Markus Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 66
Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 56 / 66

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Donald Brew Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 72
Mark Hyatt Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 72
Dimitri Lemus Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 72
Ryan Mckinney Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 72
Jason Meidhof Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 72
Mark Sommers Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 46 / 72
Paul Mica Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 65 / 72
Rui Ponte Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 72 / 72

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2015)

Joshua Frick Men Master 35+ 6 / 9

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Neil Markus Men 45+ MASTER 9 / 24
Andrea Bozak Women OPEN 17 / 22
Jason Meidhof Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 41
Kris Stein Men PRO 1/2/3 17 / 41
Paul Mica Men PRO 1/2/3 29 / 41
Donald Brew Men PRO 1/2/3 30 / 41
Ryan Mckinney Men PRO 1/2/3 33 / 41
Mark Hyatt Men PRO 1/2/3 34 / 41
Dimitri Lemus Men PRO 1/2/3 35 / 41

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Neil Markus Men 45+ MASTER 7 / 24
Andrea Bozak Women OPEN 15 / 22
Mark Hyatt Men PRO 1/2/3 1 / 42
Donald Brew Men PRO 1/2/3 4 / 42
Kris Stein Men PRO 1/2/3 13 / 42
Paul Mica Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 42
Jason Meidhof Men PRO 1/2/3 26 / 42
Dimitri Lemus Men PRO 1/2/3 31 / 42
Ryan Mckinney Men PRO 1/2/3 35 / 42

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Scott Haverstick Men 65+ 1 / 4
Mark Sommers M 55+ 2 / 19

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Jason Meidhof Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 55
Kris Stein Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 55
Paul Mica Men Pro 1/2/3 49 / 55
Donald Brew Men Pro 1/2/3 50 / 55
David Bozak Men Pro 1/2/3 51 / 55
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro 1/2/3 52 / 55
Ryan Mckinney Men Pro 1/2/3 53 / 55
Mark Hyatt Men Pro 1/2/3 54 / 55
Andrea Bozak Women Open 24 / 24
Neil Markus Men 45+ Masters 10 / 24

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Neil Markus Men 45+ MASTER 17 / 30
Stuart Ross Men 65+ MASTER 1 / 4
James Wagner Men 65+ MASTER 3 / 4
Andrea Bozak Women OPEN 15 / 26
Ad Bax Men 55+ MASTER 6 / 14
Lauriston Marshall Men 55+ MASTER 10 / 14
Randy Thrasher Men 55+ MASTER 13 / 14
Kris Stein Men PRO 1/2/3 1 / 61
Jason Meidhof Men PRO 1/2/3 5 / 61
Donald Brew Men PRO 1/2/3 31 / 61
Paul Mica Men PRO 1/2/3 35 / 61
Ryan Mckinney Men PRO 1/2/3 37 / 61
Mark Hyatt Men PRO 1/2/3 38 / 61
Dimitri Lemus Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 61
David Bozak Men PRO 1/2/3 45 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Donald Brew Men PRO 1/2/3 1 / 34
David Bozak Men PRO 1/2/3 8 / 34
Jason Meidhof Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 34
Mark Sommers Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 34
Kris Stein Men PRO 1/2/3 30 / 34
Paul Mica Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 34
Darren Jiron Men 45+ Masters 12 / 24

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Jason Meidhof Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 42 / 89
Mark Hyatt Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 55 / 89
Donald Brew Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 70 / 89
Paul Mica Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 85 / 89
Kris Stein Men Cat 2/3 15 / 67
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 17 / 67

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Kris Stein Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
David Bozak Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Donald Brew Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 22 / 92
Ryan Mckinney Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 33 / 92
Jason Meidhof Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 44 / 92
Mark Hyatt Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 66 / 92
Kris Stein Men Cat 2/3 21 / 36
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 36 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Raymond Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 63
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 58
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 58
Daniel Greenfield Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 58
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 58
Mark Sommers Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 58
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 58
Kris Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 58
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 58
Darren Jiron Men Masters 45+ 10 / 31
Gregory Wood Men Masters 45+ 22 / 31

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Stuart Ross Men cat 4 5 / 15
Stuart Ross Men 65+ master 1 / 6

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Stuart Ross Men Masters 65+ 12345 1 / 4
James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 12345 3 / 4
Neil Markus Men Masters 45-54 1234 6 / 39
Jeff Boswell Men Masters 45-54 1234 32 / 39
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55-64 1234 8 / 25
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 55-64 1234 17 / 25

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 55
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 55
David Bozak Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 55
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 55

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Mark Sommers Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 18
Stuart Ross Men Master 65+ 65+ 1 / 14
James Wagner Men Master 65+ 65+ 9 / 14
John Epting Men Master 65+ 65+ 14 / 14
Andrew Baird Men Novice Cat 5 2 / 31

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Scott Haverstick Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 4

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 89
Jason Meidhof Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 89
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Master 50+ 999 / 37

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Stuart Ross Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 52
Neil Markus Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 51 / 52
Randy Thrasher Men MASTER 55+ 20 / 23
Mark Sommers Men MASTER 55+ 23 / 23
Paul Mica Men MASTER 35+ 8 / 44
Daniel Greenfield Men MASTER 35+ 10 / 44
Kris Stein Men MASTER 35+ 13 / 44
Brian Marchionini Men MASTER 35+ 14 / 44
Mark Sommers Men MASTER 35+ 17 / 44
Neil Schirmer Men MASTER 35+ 29 / 44
Ryan Mckinney Men MASTER 35+ 32 / 44
Stuart Ross Men MASTER 65+ 1 / 1
Neil Markus Men MASTER 45+ 12 / 42
Jeff Boswell Men MASTER 45+ 18 / 42
Andrew Baird Men MASTER 45+ 25 / 42

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 84
Jason Meidhof Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 84
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 84

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Master 50+ 14 / 35

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Master 50+ 25 / 37

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Paul Mittelstadt Men 55+ Masters 3 / 15
Randy Thrasher Men 55+ Masters 12 / 15
Steve Schultze Men 55+ Masters 13 / 15
Stuart Ross Men 65+ Masters 1 / 3
James Wagner Men 65+ Masters 2 / 3
Matthew Parker Men 65+ Masters 3 / 3
Donald Brew Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 7 / 46
Jason Meidhof Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 18 / 46
Kris Stein Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 24 / 46
Ryan Mckinney Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 28 / 46
Mark Sommers Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 31 / 46
Mark Hyatt Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 34 / 46
Paul Mica Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 38 / 46
David Bozak Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 40 / 46

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Paul Mittelstadt Men 55+ Masters 5 / 8
Raymond Miller Men 55+ Masters 6 / 8
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 2/3 15 / 62
Kris Stein Men CAT 2/3 17 / 62

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Andrew Baird Men Cat 5 5 / 64
Stuart Ross Men 55+ Masters 14 / 19
Paul Mittelstadt Men 55+ Masters 19 / 19
Paul Mica Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 55
Ryan Mckinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 55
Jason Meidhof Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 55
Kris Stein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 55
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 55
Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 55
Mark Hyatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 55
Jeff Boswell Men 45+ Masters 13 / 40
Neil Markus Men 45+ Masters 17 / 40

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 25
Paul Mittelstadt Men A Cat1/2/3 13 / 25

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ Open 11 / 22
Lauriston Marshall Men Masters 55+ Open 13 / 22
Neil Schirmer Masters 35 Cat 3/4 45 / 67
Donald Brew Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 84
Mark Hyatt Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 84
Paul Mica Senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 84
Jason Meidhof Senior Cat 1/2/3 63 / 84
Dimitri Lemus Senior Cat 1/2/3 80 / 84
Ryan Mckinney Senior Cat 1/2/3 82 / 84
Neil Schirmer Masters 35 24 / 36
Brian Barnes Masters 35 32 / 36
Neil Markus Masters 45 11 / 45
Darren Jiron Masters 45 15 / 45
Paul Varga Masters 45 16 / 45
Daniel Crocker Masters 45 17 / 45
Stuart Ross Masters 65 1 / 7
Matthew Parker Masters 65 2 / 7
James Wagner Masters 65 6 / 7

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Mark Sommers Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 67

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Mark Sommers Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 44
Mark Sommers Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

Stuart Ross Men Masters 65+ 1 / 7
Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ 2 / 7
Jason Meidhof Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Paul Mica Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 55+ 4 / 9
Neil Markus Men Masters 45+ 6 / 15

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men PRO/1/2 75 / 90
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 2/3 17 / 56

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 2/3 8 / 22

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 2/3 10 / 32
Dimitri Lemus Men PRO/1/2 58 / 77

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Stuart Ross Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Neil Markus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 60
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 60
Kris Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 60
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 60
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 60

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Stuart Ross Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Neil Markus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 64
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 64
Kris Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 64
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 64
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 64

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 79
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 17 / 62

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Donald Brew PRO 1/2 8 / 30
Mark Sommers MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 20

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Stuart Ross Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Neil Markus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 66
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 66
Kris Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 66
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 66
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 66
David Bozak Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 66

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men PRO/1/2 77 / 114

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Stuart Ross Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Neil Markus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Kris Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men PRO/1/2/3 37 / 56

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 71
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 71
Mark Sommers Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 71
Kris Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 71
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 71
Neil Markus Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 71
Brian Marchionini Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 71
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 71
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 71
Carey Riel Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 11 / 32
Andrew Baird Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 15 / 32
Lauriston Marshall Men Cat 3 21 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2 8 / 70

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Stuart Ross Men Masters 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Matthew Parker Men Masters 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Scott Haverstick Men Masters 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
James Wagner Men Masters 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
John Epting Men Masters 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 75
Kris Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 75
Mark Sommers Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 75
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 75
Brian Marchionini Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 75
David Bozak Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 75
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 75
Paul Varga Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 75
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 75
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 75
Lauriston Marshall Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 27
Unknown Rider Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27
Rui Ponte Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 27
James Littlejohn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 27
Neil Markus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 46
Daniel Crocker Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 46
Darren Jiron Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 46
Jeff Boswell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 46
Darren Jiron Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 46
Daniel Crocker Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 46
Douglas O'donnell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 46
David Kay Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 46
Douglas O'donnell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 46
Raymond Miller Men Cat 3/4 19 / 79

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 6 / 31

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Stuart Ross Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 22

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Matthew Parker Men Master 65+ 1 / 3
James Wagner Men Master 65+ 2 / 3
Neil Markus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 36
Andrew Baird Men Cat 5 18 / 63
Paul Mica Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 65
Ryan Mckinney Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 65
Donald Brew Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 65
Kris Stein Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 65
Dimitri Lemus Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 65
Brian Marchionini Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 65

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Stuart Ross Men Cat 4 20 / 67
Neil Schirmer Men Masters 35+ 50 / 54
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 57
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 57
Paul Mica Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 57
Brian Marchionini Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57
Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 57
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 57
Kris Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 57
Mark Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 57
Daniel Greenfield Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 57
David Bozak Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 57
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 57

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Raymond Miller Men Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Raymond Miller Men Cat 3/4 24 / 39

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 45
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 39 / 53

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2 5 / 37

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 119

UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Phillip Ash Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 17

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)

Stuart Ross Men 55+ MASTER 3 / 14
James Wagner Men 65+ MASTER 3 / 10

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 68

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 51 / 96

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 1 / 17

Argyle Time Trial (Sep 7 2014)

Stuart Ross Men Master 55+ 1 / 4
James Wagner Men Master 65+ 3 / 3

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Mark Sommers Men MASTER 55-59 38 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2 25 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2 38 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2 48 / 52

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Raymond Miller Men 55-59 MR 6 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2 35 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2 15 / 67

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men PRO/1 43 / 67

That Dam Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Matthew Parker Men 25K I 55+ MR 1 / 4

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Stuart Ross Men 55+ MR 16 / 21

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Raymond Miller Men 4 30 / 38
Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 8 / 45
Donald Brew Men 1/2/3 14 / 45
Daniel Crocker Men 35+ 3-4 28 / 56
Stuart Ross Men 35+ 3-4 33 / 56
Stuart Ross Men 55+ 8 / 15

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Mark Sommers Men 40K 55+ MR 4 / 16
Randy Thrasher Men 40K 55+ MR 5 / 16
Stuart Ross Men 40K 55+ MR 6 / 16
James Wagner Men 20K 65+ MR 6 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men 1-23 46 / 76

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

James Wagner Men 65-69 MR 5 / 6

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men 1-23 52 / 80

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men 1/2/3 35 / 74

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Raymond Miller 50+ no cat 5's 9 / 15
Raymond Miller 55+*No Cat 5's 7 / 11

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men 3 1 / 48

MABRA Track Championship Omnium (Aug 3 2014)

Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 1 / 1

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men 3 23 / 40

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Ad Bax Men Masters 55 1 / 9
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 3 4 / 33

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men 3 9 / 41

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men 3 21 / 42

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 30 2014)

Isaac Kaplan Men A Cat1/2/3 6 / 17

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men 3 12 / 48

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men 3 9 / 48

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 29
James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 5 / 6
Stuart Ross Men Masters 55+ 9 / 14

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Randy Thrasher Men MASTER 55+ 2 / 18
Stuart Ross Men MASTER 55+ 5 / 18
James Wagner Men MASTERS 65+ 3 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 23 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 23

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Paul Montanus Men Cat 4 10 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 5 / 41

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)

Stuart Ross Men Out of State 8 / 22
Matthew Parker Men Out of State 19 / 22

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

Paul Montanus Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 10 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Raymond Miller Men Master 55+ 5 / 7
Paul Montanus Men Cat 4 7 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 12 / 58

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 36 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 16 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 31
Isaac Kaplan Men A Cat1/2/3 22 / 31

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)

Stuart Ross Men Master 55+ (40 km ) 3 / 10

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Raymond Miller Men Masters 45+ 27 / 40

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Gregory Wood Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 67
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 3 25 / 49
Neil Schirmer Men Cat 3 26 / 49
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat 3 42 / 49
Lauriston Marshall Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 55

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Ryan Mckinney Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 57
Mark Sommers Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 57
Donald Brew Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 57
Isaac Kaplan Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 57
Paul Mittelstadt Men CAT 1/2/3 44 / 57
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 1/2/3 45 / 57
Neil Schirmer Men CAT 1/2/3 53 / 57
Dimitri Lemus Men CAT 3 1 / 55
Isaac Kaplan Men CAT 3 28 / 55
Neil Schirmer Men CAT 3 43 / 55

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Donald Brew Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 20 / 71
Isaac Kaplan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 26 / 71
Kris Stein Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 34 / 71
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 35 / 71
Neil Schirmer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 52 / 71
Jeff Boswell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 38
Paul Varga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 38
Joseph Baremore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 21 / 38
Paul Mittelstadt Men Open Masters 55+ 3 / 20
Stuart Ross Men Open Masters 55+ 6 / 20
Raymond Miller Men Open Masters 55+ 8 / 20
Randy Thrasher Men Open Masters 55+ 19 / 20

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Ryan Mckinney Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 20
Mark Sommers Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 20
Isaac Kaplan Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 20
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Raymond Miller Men Masters 55+ 4 / 5
Stuart Ross Men Masters 55+ 5 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)

Isaac Kaplan Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 18

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Ryan Mckinney Men Open 7 / 64
Donald Brew Men Open 10 / 64
Jason Meidhof Men Open 37 / 64
Paul Varga Men Master 45+ 5 / 30
Jeff Boswell Men Master 45+ 12 / 30
Shaw Fici Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 40
Neil Schirmer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 40
Neil Schirmer Men Master 35+ 15 / 16

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Raymond Miller Men Masters 55-59 19 / 30

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Mark Sommers Men Masters 40K ITT 55+ (40K ) 1 / 21
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 40K ITT 55+ (40K ) 5 / 21
Stuart Ross Men Masters 40K ITT 55+ (40K ) 8 / 21
James Wagner Men Masters 20K ITT 65+ (20K ) 6 / 14

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Isaac Kaplan Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 17

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Donald Brew PRO CAT 1-2-3 4 / 55
Ryan Mckinney PRO CAT 1-2-3 10 / 55
Kris Stein PRO CAT 1-2-3 29 / 55
David Bozak PRO CAT 1-2-3 31 / 55
Jason Meidhof PRO CAT 1-2-3 42 / 55

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Ryan Mckinney PRO 1/2/3 13 / 54
Jason Meidhof PRO 1/2/3 15 / 54
Kris Stein PRO 1/2/3 31 / 54
David Bozak PRO 1/2/3 39 / 54
Donald Brew PRO 1/2/3 40 / 54
Paul Varga Men Masters 45+ 3 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Jason Meidhof Men PRO 1/2/3 13 / 72
Ryan Mckinney Men PRO 1/2/3 14 / 72
Kris Stein Men PRO 1/2/3 49 / 72
David Bozak Men PRO 1/2/3 68 / 72
Donald Brew Men PRO 1/2/3 69 / 72
Paul Varga Men Masters 45+ 6 / 33

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Paul Varga Men Masters 45+ 2 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Ryan Mckinney Men PRO 1/2/3 20 / 83
Jason Meidhof Men PRO 1/2/3 22 / 83
David Bozak Men PRO 1/2/3 34 / 83
Donald Brew Men PRO 1/2/3 35 / 83
Kris Stein Men PRO 1/2/3 38 / 83
Scott Haverstick Men Masters 65+ 1 / 9
Paul Varga Men Masters 45+ 3 / 37
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 55+ 3 / 10
Raymond Miller Men Masters 55+ 8 / 10
Stuart Ross Men Masters 55+ 9 / 10
Jeff Boswell Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 7 / 40
Neil Markus Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 20 / 40
Dan Martin Men CAT 4 33 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Donald Brew Men PRO 1/2/3 2 / 58
David Bozak Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 58
Ryan Mckinney Men PRO 1/2/3 33 / 58
Kris Stein Men PRO 1/2/3 36 / 58
Jason Meidhof Men PRO 1/2/3 37 / 58
Mark Sommers Men PRO 1/2/3 43 / 58
Neil Markus Men CAT 3/4 16 / 29
Raymond Miller Men Masters 55+ 5 / 12
Stuart Ross Men Masters 55+ 7 / 12
Jeff Boswell Men Masters 45+ 8 / 21

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 16 / 61
Jason Meidhof Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 49 / 61
Ryan Mckinney Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 51 / 61
David Bozak Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 58 / 61
Paul Varga Men Cat 2/3 4 / 35
Kris Stein Men Cat 2/3 8 / 35
Aziz Elhallou Men Cat 3/4 62 / 62

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Mark Sommers Men Master 50+ 2 / 11
Kris Stein Men Master 35+ 4 / 25
Neil Schirmer Men Master 35+ 17 / 25
Kris Stein Men Cat 2/3 16 / 71
Paul Varga Men Master 45+ 3 / 20
Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 20 / 53
Ryan Mckinney Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 27 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)

Isaac Kaplan Men Cat1/2/3 A 36 / 36

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
David Bozak Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Kris Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Stuart Ross Men 55+ MASTER 11 / 24

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Shaw Fici Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 54
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 79
David Bozak Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 79
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 79
Kris Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 79
Mark Sommers Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 79
Neil Schirmer Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 79
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 79

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Ryan Mckinney Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 48 / 94
Jason Meidhof Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 50 / 94
David Bozak Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 62 / 94
Rui Ponte Men Masters 45+ 26 / 97
Raymond Miller Men Masters 45+ 44 / 97

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

James Wagner Men OPEN Master 65+ 4 / 6
Mark Sommers Men OPEN Master 55-64 2 / 23
Rui Ponte Men OPEN Master 55-64 10 / 23
Stuart Ross Men OPEN Master 55-64 14 / 23
Lauriston Marshall Men OPEN Master 55-64 16 / 23
Paul Varga Men OPEN Master 45-54 3 / 41
Jeff Boswell Men OPEN Master 45-54 10 / 41
Mark Sommers Men OPEN Master 45-54 18 / 41

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

David Bozak Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 68
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 68
Jason Meidhof Men Cat Pro/1/2 67 / 68

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

Joshua Frick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 1 / 17

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Ad Bax Masters 55+ 1 / 8
Paul Mittelstadt Masters 55+ 3 / 8
Randy Thrasher Masters 55+ 5 / 8
Jeff Boswell Masters 45+ 7 / 18

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 4 / 6
Kris Stein Men Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Ryan Mckinney Men PRO 1/2/3 6 / 37
Donald Brew Men PRO 1/2/3 15 / 37
Jason Meidhof Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 37
Kris Stein Men PRO 1/2/3 35 / 37
Mark Sommers Men Masters 55+ 4 / 20
Lauriston Marshall Men Masters 55+ 5 / 20
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 55+ 7 / 20
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ 8 / 20
Stuart Ross Men Masters 55+ 14 / 20

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Paul Mittelstadt Men 55+ 4 / 15

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Jason Meidhof Men CAT 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 1 / 16

Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)

Joshua Frick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Ad Bax Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 2 / 17
Randy Thrasher Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 8 / 17

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Kris Stein Men CAT 2/3 12 / 57

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Joseph Baremore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 27
Paul Varga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 27
Jeff Boswell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 27
Ad Bax Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 10
Stuart Ross Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 10
Jason Meidhof Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 3 / 17
Ryan Mckinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 5 / 17
David Bozak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 10 / 17

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Lauriston Marshall Men Masters 55+ 3 / 22
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 55+ 4 / 22
Rui Ponte Men Masters 55+ 20 / 22
Dan Martin Men Cat 4 Novice 13 / 52
James Wagner Men Masters 65+ 4 / 5
Daniel Crocker Men Open Masters 45+ 25 / 31
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 60
David Bozak Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 60
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 60
Kris Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 40 / 60
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 41 / 60
Mark Sommers Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 58 / 60
Shaw Fici Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 36

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1-23 5 / 25
David Bozak Men Cat 1-23 7 / 25
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1-23 16 / 25

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Paul Mittelstadt Master 50+ 21 / 45
Randy Thrasher Master 50+ 22 / 45

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men's Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 71
Donald Brew Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 50
Ryan Mckinney Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 50
Kris Stein Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 50
David Bozak Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 50
Jason Meidhof Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 50
Dimitri Lemus Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 50

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Paul Varga Men Category3/4 7 / 28

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Rui Ponte Men Master 55+ 6 / 22
Ad Bax Men Master 55+ 8 / 22
Lauriston Marshall Men Master 55+ 15 / 22
Randy Thrasher Men Master 55+ 16 / 22
Scott Haverstick Men Master 65+ 1 / 9
James Wagner Men Master 65+ 4 / 9
Paul Morse Men Cat 3(3/4) 52 / 53
Jeff Boswell Men Master 45+ 10 / 52
Jonathan Holl Men Master 45+ 24 / 52
Kevin Williams Men Master 45+ 34 / 52
Paul Montanus Men Master 45+ 35 / 52
David Kay Men Master 45+ 36 / 52
Tom Skinner Men Master 45+ 38 / 52
James Littlejohn Men Master 45+ 50 / 52

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Paul Varga Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 37
Lauriston Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 4 / 18
Raymond Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 5 / 18
Dan Martin Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 81
Kris Stein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 30
David Bozak Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 70
Kris Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 70
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 41 / 70
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 70
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 51 / 70
Mark Sommers Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 70
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 63 / 70

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Ryan Mckinney Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 54
Kris Stein Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 54
Mark Sommers Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 54
Brian Marchionini Men CAT 1/2/3 42 / 54
Lauriston Marshall Men CAT 3 27 / 37
Andrew Baird Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 3 / 53

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Randy Thrasher Men Masters 55+ 7 / 12
Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 59
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 59

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 69
Kris Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 69
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 69
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 69
David Bozak Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 69
Paul Varga Men Cat 3/4 39 / 70
Paul Montanus Men Cat 3/4 65 / 70
Neil Schirmer Men Cat 3/4 69 / 70
Brian Marchionini Masters 35+ 26 / 66

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Dimitri Lemus Men 1/2/3 43 / 44
Paul Montanus Men 45+ 16 / 24
Dimitri Lemus Men 3 21 / 36

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)

Michael Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 11

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Mark Sommers Men TANDEM Masters 90+ 1 / 12
Joshua Frick Men TANDEM Masters 90+ 2 / 12

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Mark Sommers Men Tandem Elite 3 / 6
Joshua Frick Men Tandem Elite 4 / 6

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 28

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)

Rui Ponte Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 43
Rui Ponte Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 30

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Ad Bax Men Masters 55 2 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 24 2013)

Phillip Ash Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)

Phillip Ash Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 27
Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 23

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Shawn Fenty Men 3 41 / 56

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Ad Bax Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 4 / 18

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Donald Brew Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 2 / 25

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Ad Bax Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 28
Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 65
Joshua Frick Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 51 / 65

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Joshua Frick Men TANDEM SENIOR 18+ 1 / 2
Joseph Baremore Men OPEN MASTERS 45+ 8 / 18

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Rui Ponte Men Masters 35-39 18 / 19

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 16 / 95
Ryan Mckinney Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 30 / 95
David Bozak Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 68 / 95
Paul Varga Men Cat 3/4 10 / 105
Joseph Rudolph Men Cat 3/4 30 / 105
Shawn Fenty Men Cat 3/4 31 / 105
Neil Schirmer Men Cat 3/4 46 / 105
Paul Montanus Men Cat 3/4 54 / 105
Shaw Fici Men Cat 3/4 68 / 105
Phillip Ash Men Cat 3/4 69 / 105
Neil Markus Men Cat 3/4 82 / 105
Raymond Miller Men Cat 3/4 83 / 105
Kris Stein Men Cat 2/3 19 / 49
Mark Sommers Men Cat 2/3 38 / 49

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Ryan Mckinney Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 21 / 90
Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 42 / 90
David Bozak Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 52 / 90
Kris Stein Men Master 35+ 4 / 27
Joseph Rudolph Men Master 35+ 9 / 27
Phillip Ash Men Master 35+ 22 / 27
Neil Markus Men Master 45+ 7 / 32
Shawn Fenty Men Master 45+ 15 / 32
Gregory Wood Men Master 45+ 21 / 32
Raymond Miller Men Master 45+ 22 / 32
David Kay Men Master 45+ 23 / 32
Kris Stein Men Cat 2/3 22 / 77

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)

Win Elliot Men Cat1/2/3 A 38 / 40

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Donald Brew Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 54

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Donald Brew Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 28 / 113

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)

Win Elliot Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 36
Win Elliot Men Cat1/2/3 A 32 / 36

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Joshua Frick Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 27

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Raymond Miller Men CAT 4 NOVICE 41 / 59
Paul Mittelstadt Men 55+ MASTERS 2 / 22
Lauriston Marshall Men 55+ MASTERS 7 / 22
Ad Bax Men 55+ MASTERS 13 / 22
Paul Montanus Men 45+ MASTERS 24 / 26
Paul Varga Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 3 / 59
Phillip Ash Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 35 / 59
Neil Schirmer Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 44 / 59
Neil Markus Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 48 / 59
Shaw Fici Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 49 / 59
Paul Montanus Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 50 / 59
Paul Varga Men 35+ MASTERS 3 / 25
Joseph Rudolph Men 35+ MASTERS 4 / 25
Neil Schirmer Men 35+ MASTERS 18 / 25
Phillip Ash Men 35+ MASTERS 22 / 25
Donald Brew Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 3 / 57

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 33

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Donald Brew Men PRO 1 17 / 18

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Joshua Frick Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 30

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Donald Brew Men PRO 1 15 / 19

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Brian Marchionini Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 31 / 46

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Jason Meidhof Men Category1/2/3 19 / 80
Donald Brew Men Category1/2/3 74 / 80

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Jason Meidhof Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 69
Donald Brew Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 69
Susan Brewton Cat 4 Women 11 / 14

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)

David Bozak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 23

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Mark Sommers Men Master 55--59 9 / 53

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Mark Sommers Men Masters 55+ 1 / 17
Lauriston Marshall Men Masters 55+ 7 / 17
Mark Sommers Men Masters 45+/55+ 7 / 45
Lauriston Marshall Men Masters 45+/55+ 24 / 45
Mark Sommers Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

James Wagner Men OPEN MASTER 65-99 8 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Donald Brew Men Category1/2/3 17 / 58

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Donald Brew Men Category1/2/3 6 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Donald Brew Men Category1/2/3 5 / 69

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Donald Brew Men Category1/2/3 55 / 69

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 17

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Donald Brew Men Category/1/2/3 5 / 21

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Jason Meidhof Mens 1/2/3 2 / 13

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Ad Bax Men Cat 3 40 / 59

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 23

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Michael Brown Men Masters 45-49 2 / 44
Jason Meidhof Men Category1/2 10 / 80
Mark Sommers Men Masters 55-59 1 / 36
Ad Bax Men Masters 55-59 5 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 27 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 20
Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 20

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Rui Ponte Men Masters 45-49 50 / 56

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 20 2012)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 29
Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 29

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 32
Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 25
Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 17

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Scott Haverstick MASTER MEN 65+ 1 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)

Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 36
Mark Sommers Men Cat1/2/3 A 20 / 36

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Aaron Horvath Men Cat1/2/3 70 / 63

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Michael Brown Men Masters 30-34 1 / 72

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Tom Skinner Men Cat 4 Men 15 / 56
Ad Bax Masters 30-40 7 / 17

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Tom Skinner Men M4/5 35+ 5 / 61
Ad Bax Men M 3 14 / 56
Neil Markus Men M 4 54 / 67

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Andrea Bozak Women Cat 3 6 / 6

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Andrea Bozak Women Cat 3 7 / 8

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Paul Mittelstadt Men master 50-59 3 / 33

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 50-54 3 / 23

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Joshua Frick Men cat open Open 1 / 1

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Michael Brown Master 40+ 1 / 19

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

John Bowsher SENIOR CAT 4 31 / 40

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

John Bowsher Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 39

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 103

Hollidaysburg Spring Classics (Apr 9 2011)

David Bozak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Andrea Bozak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Tom Skinner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 34 / 75

Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)

Alexander Butterfield MEN 1,2,3 7 / 18
Paul Mittelstadt MEN 45+ 17 / 19
Harry Dhillon MEN CAT 4 10 / 28

2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)

Paul Mittelstadt Masters Men 45+ 1 / 20
Paul Mittelstadt Masters Men 45-55 1 / 26
Paul Mittelstadt Senior Men 1/2/3 54 / 74
Rui Ponte Senior Men 1/2/3 63 / 74

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

Daniel Bowen Men Master 45-99 20 / 22

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 28 2010)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 15
Gregory Smith Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 21 2010)

Mario Steven Men Cat4/5 B 21 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 14 2010)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 30 2010)

Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 A 4 / 17
Ad Bax Men 1/2/3 A 9 / 17
Paul Mittelstadt Men 1/2/3 A 10 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 23 2010)

Paul Montanus Men 5 C 2 / 24
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 A 7 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 16 2010)

Paul Montanus Men 5 C 3 / 24

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 2 2010)

Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 A 9 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Rui Ponte Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 12 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 26 2010)

Paul Montanus Men 5 C 3 / 22
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 A 4 / 26

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Kerry Scanlon Men Masters 55-59 8 / 11
Stuart Ross Men Masters 55-59 10 / 11

Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 19 2010)

Paul Montanus Men 5 C 4 / 22
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 A 2 / 22
Gregory Smith Men 1/2/3 A 18 / 22

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Brian Barnes MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 23 / 36
Ad Bax MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 23 / 46
James Littlejohn MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 31 / 46

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Harry Dhillon Cat 4 Men 49 / 80

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

Jason Meidhof Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 56
Win Elliot Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 56
Ryan Mckinney Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 56
Randy Thrasher Men MR Master 40-49 35 / 57
Paul Mittelstadt Men MR Master 40-49 36 / 57
Gregory Smith Men MR Master 40-49 39 / 57

19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)

Kerry Scanlon Masters 55+ 2 / 3

The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Kerry Scanlon Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 5 / 11
Matthew Parker Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 8 / 11
Brian Barnes Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 29 / 45
Joseph Rudolph Men 3 31 / 49
Brian Barnes Men 3 32 / 49
Jonathan Holl Men 4 31 / 79
Rui Ponte Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 12 / 33
Harry Dhillon Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 24 / 39
David Bozak Men 1/2/3 5 / 55
Ryan Mckinney Men 1/2/3 45 / 55
Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 50 / 55
Joshua Frick Men 1/2/3 54 / 55

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 68 / 71
Alexander Butterfield Men 1/2/3 71 / 71

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 24 / 57

Busiest Racers

in last months
Donald Brew 121
Jason Meidhof 87
Ryan Mckinney 80
Dimitri Lemus 77
Mark Sommers 70
Paul Mica 65
Paul Mittelstadt 61
Stuart Ross 54
Mark Hyatt 53
Kris Stein 45
Michael Kingery 41
Brian Marchionini 41
James Wagner 39
Alex Kasch 34
David Bozak 33
Darren Jiron 33
Raymond Miller 31
Neil Markus 28
Rui Ponte 27
Shawn Fenty 27
Matthew Parker 24
Kevin Gottlieb 23
Iain Mackeith 22
Ad Bax 22
Robb Lee 19
Paul Varga 18
Benjamin Fogle 18
Randy Thrasher 17
Phillip Ash 17
Andrew Nelson 16
Neil Schirmer 16
Lauriston Marshall 16
Joseph Baremore 14
Daniel Greenfield 14
Joshua Frick 13
Paul Montanus 13
Gregorino Cordasco 12
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright 12
Jeff Boswell 12
Scott Haverstick 12
Robert Kelly 12
Andrea Bozak 11
Nicholas Taylor 11
Andrew Baird 11
Isaac Kaplan 11
Daniel Crocker 10
John Epting 9
Win Elliot 9
David Kay 6
Brian Barnes 5
Shaw Fici 5
Chris Hardee 4
Tom Skinner 4
Quinn Marchionini 4
Daniel Drumwright 4
Michael Brown 4
Joseph Rudolph 4
James Littlejohn 3
Gregory Wood 3
Luca Scuriatti 3
Kerry Scanlon 3
Gregory Smith 3
Charles Biro 3
Harry Dhillon 3
Aric Line 3
Jim Wagner 3
David Kay 3
Dan Martin 3
Paul Morse 2
Hunter Smith 2
Jonathan Holl 2
Aziz Elhallou 2
John Bowsher 2
Douglas O'donnell 2
Alexander Butterfield 2
Susan Brewton 1
Steve Schultze 1
Aaron Horvath 1
Daniel Bowen 1
Nicholas Taylor 1
James Wagner 1
Mario Steven 1
Carey Riel 1
Kevin Williams 1
Unknown Rider 1
Gregory Cordasco 1