Log In

Team Overview: KRUIS CX

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 12 2024)

Andrew Lucas Men Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Frederico Levy Men Cat 3/4 20 / 39
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 24 / 39
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 29 / 39
Isaac Blasenstein Men Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Christopher Ick Men Cat 3/4 999 / 39

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Gabriel Schuster Men Senior Cat3 56 / 58
Sophia Krivoruchko Women Senior Cat4 1 / 18
Julia Wilkins Women Senior Cat4 2 / 18
Hannah Schwartz Women Senior Cat4 4 / 18
Isaac Blasenstein Men Senior Cat4 49 / 64

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 27 2024)

Julia Wilkins Women: 4/5 1 / 6
Dominic Michaelides Field B: Cat 3/4 8 / 63
Luke Rosica Field B: Cat 3/4 14 / 63
Andrew Lucas Field B: Cat 3/4 28 / 63
Gabriel Schuster Field B: Cat 3/4 39 / 63
Julian Simioni Field B: Cat 3/4 56 / 63

Garden State Stage Race (Apr 20 2024)

Julia Wilkins Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Frederico Levy Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Gabriel Schuster Men Senior Cat 3/4 29 / 64
Connor Brem Men Senior Cat 3/4 100 / 64

Verge Series (Apr 14 2024)

Julian Simioni Men Cat 2/3 80 / 49

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2024)

Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3/4 1 / 68
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 15 / 68
Connor Brem Men Cat 3/4 26 / 68
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 46 / 68
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 55 / 68
Anthony Scelza Men Cat 3/4 64 / 68

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 6 2024)

Tara Seplavy Women Senior Cat1/2/3 4 / 18

Verge Series (Mar 24 2024)

Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 2/3 19 / 50

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Julia Wilkins Women Open (Cat 1-5) Road Bikes 5 / 10

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Tara Seplavy Women Cat 3/4 2 / 6

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3 44 / 80
Connor Brem Men Cat 3 52 / 80
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3 56 / 80
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3 68 / 80
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3 999 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Luke Rosica Men Cat 3 19 / 73
Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3 57 / 73
Connor Brem Men Cat 3 67 / 73
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3 71 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Luke Rosica Men Cat 3 30 / 76
Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3 46 / 76
Connor Brem Men Cat 3 59 / 76
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3 70 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3 34 / 79
Connor Brem Men Cat 3 42 / 79
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3 64 / 79
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3 67 / 79
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3 73 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Luke Rosica Men Cat 3 45 / 80
Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3 59 / 80
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3 69 / 80
Connor Brem Men Cat 3 71 / 80
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3 77 / 80

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 31 / 51
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 37 / 51
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 44 / 51
Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3/4 46 / 51

East New York Crit (Aug 20 2023)

Tara Seplavy Women Road Bikes Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2023)

Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 17 / 61
Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3/4 37 / 61
Anthony Scelza Men Cat 3/4 57 / 61
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 3/4 58 / 61
Christopher Ick Men Cat 3/4 60 / 61

New York State Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Elizabeth Tobey Women Mixed Team Time Trial 3 / 3
Evan Bauer Men Mixed Team Time Trial 3 / 3
Elizabeth Tobey Women Master Masters 40-44 2 / 2
Evan Bauer Men Master Masters 35-39 2 / 2
Elizabeth Tobey Women Senior Cat 4/5/Citizen 9 / 9
Evan Bauer Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 7

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Emma Fudge Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 15

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 15 2023)

Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 27 / 48
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 43 / 48
Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3/4 44 / 48
Christopher Ick Men Cat 3/4 47 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi FBF Summer Fly-By (Aug 13 2023)

Emma Fudge Women Senior Open 3 / 18
Dominic Michaelides Men Senior Cat4/5 4 / 39

Castelli Cup (Aug 12 2023)

Emma Fudge Women Open 3 / 19
Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Christopher Ick Men Cat 4/5 22 / 43
Anthony Scelza Men Cat 4/5 23 / 43
Isaac Blasenstein Men Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Luke Rosica Men Cat 2/3 17 / 58
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 2/3 26 / 58

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2023)

Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 3/4 10 / 33
Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3/4 14 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 5 2023)

Emma Fudge Women Open 3 / 10
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 4 / 65
Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3/4 14 / 65
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 3/4 22 / 65
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 27 / 65
Anthony Scelza Men Cat 3/4 55 / 65
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 61 / 65
Christopher Ick Men Cat 3/4 126 / 65

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2023)

Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 19 / 59
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 3/4 23 / 59
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 29 / 59
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 59 / 59

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 30 2023)

Emma Fudge Men Senior Cat1/2/3 104 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 4 Elite 20 / 78
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 4 Elite 32 / 78

Castelli Cup #4 (Jul 15 2023)

Madeleine Knox Women Open 17 / 29
Andrew Lucas Cat 4/Novice 13 / 67
Dominic Michaelides Cat 4/Novice 17 / 67
Anthony Scelza Cat 4/Novice 20 / 67
Isaac Blasenstein Cat 4/Novice 48 / 67

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 30 / 60
Evan Bauer Men Cat 3/4 39 / 60
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 56 / 60

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Andrew Lucas Men Cat 3/4 27 / 57
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 31 / 57
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 55 / 57

CRCA Club Series (Jul 8 2023)

Evan Bauer Men Cat 4 17 / 64
Anthony Scelza Men Cat 4 33 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2023)

Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 72 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 14 / 54
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 46 / 54

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Julian Simioni Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 54
Tara Seplavy Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 21 / 70
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 29 / 70
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 3/4 107 / 70
Connor Brem Men Cat 3/4 108 / 70
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 4 82 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 5 / 74
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 3/4 37 / 74
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 64 / 74

CRCA Club Series (Jun 18 2023)

Evan Bauer Men Cat 4 110 / 61
Isaac Blasenstein Men Cat 4 111 / 61
Julian Simioni Men Cat 4 115 / 61

Castelli Cup (Jun 17 2023)

Andrew Lucas Men Cat 4/5 10 / 61
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 2/3 45 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2023)

Andrew Lucas Men Cat 3/4 9 / 81
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 15 / 81
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 22 / 81
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 39 / 81
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 62 / 81

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Tara Seplavy Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 10 2023)

Madeleine Knox Women Open 7 / 21
Holly Krelle Women Open 8 / 21
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 5 / 84
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 31 / 84
Connor Brem Men Cat 3/4 35 / 84
Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3/4 40 / 84
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 49 / 84
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 3/4 61 / 84

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 13 / 80
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 3/4 22 / 80
Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3/4 23 / 80
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 45 / 80
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 70 / 80

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 3 2023)

Tara Seplavy Women Senior Open 5 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2023)

Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3/4 21 / 72
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 28 / 72
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 33 / 72

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Tara Seplavy Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 57
Julian Simioni Men Senior Cat2/3 84 / 117
Tara Seplavy Women Senior Cat3/4/5 19 / 50

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Julian Simioni Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 167 / 92

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Tara Seplavy Women Senior Cat3/4/5 15 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2023)

Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3/4 9 / 81
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 12 / 81
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 18 / 81
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 3/4 30 / 81

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

Gabriel Schuster Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 36
Julian Simioni Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 36
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Connor Brem Men Cat 3/4 26 / 33
Anthony Scelza Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Emma Fudge Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Emma Fudge Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 9

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Connor Brem Men Cat 3 21 / 76
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3 26 / 76
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3 35 / 76
Luke Rosica Men Cat 3 87 / 76
Holly Krelle Women Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Madeleine Knox Women Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Sandra Berdick Women Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Julia Wilkins Women Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Eugenia Furneaux Women Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Brit Gordon Women Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Emma Fudge Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 30
Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 4 54 / 93
Isaac Blasenstein Men Cat 4 146 / 93
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 4 151 / 93

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Tara Seplavy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 12

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 16 2023)

Andrew Lucas Men Cat 3/4 23 / 77
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 38 / 77
Emma Fudge Men Cat 3/4 49 / 77
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 61 / 77

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 15 2023)

Julian Simioni Men Senior Cat3/4 15 / 76
Luke Rosica Men Senior Cat3/4 19 / 76
Tara Seplavy Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 25

Castelli Cup (Apr 9 2023)

Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 4/5 9 / 55
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 4/5 22 / 55
Julian Simioni Men Cat 2/3 36 / 76

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 2 2023)

Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 40 / 86
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 45 / 86
Isaac Blasenstein Men Cat 3/4 159 / 86

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2023)

Luke Rosica Men Cat 3/4 67 / 93

Castelli Cup (Mar 12 2023)

Julian Simioni Men Cat 2/3 54 / 79

CRCA Club Series (Mar 5 2023)

Evan Bauer Men Cat 4 50 / 65

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Tara Seplavy Women Senior Open 7 / 27

Prospect Park Classic p/b Hilltop Bicycles (Nov 6 2022)

Dominic Michaelides Cat 4/5 5 / 52

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Tara Seplavy Women Cat 3/4 3 / 14

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Tara Seplavy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Tara Seplavy Women Cat 3/4 2 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #7 (Aug 20 2022)

Gabriel Schuster Cat 3/4 3 / 63
Andrew Lucas Cat 3/4 45 / 63
Andrej Vogel Cat 3/4 47 / 63
Julian Simioni Cat 3/4 58 / 63

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Tara Seplavy Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 16 2022)

Andrej Vogel Men Cat 3/4 10 / 86
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 34 / 86
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 70 / 86
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 80 / 86
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 83 / 86

CRCA Club Series (Aug 14 2022)

Andrew Lucas Men Cat 4 19 / 59

Castelli Series (Aug 13 2022)

Julian Simioni Men Cat 2/3 20 / 39
Emma Fudge Men Cat 2/3 33 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 9 2022)

Anthony Scelza Men Cat 3/4 47 / 65
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 58 / 65
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 61 / 65
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 62 / 65

CRCA Club Series (Aug 7 2022)

Evan Bauer Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2022)

Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 4 / 77
Dominic Michaelides Men Cat 3/4 15 / 77
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 34 / 77
Anthony Scelza Men Cat 3/4 50 / 77
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 3/4 62 / 77

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 2 2022)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 9 / 90
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 3/4 26 / 90
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 50 / 90
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 51 / 90
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 60 / 90
Anthony Scelza Men Cat 3/4 78 / 90

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 37 / 46

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 40 / 47

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 47 / 52

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 35 / 47

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 11 / 37

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 34 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

Anthony Scelza Men Cat 3/4 75 / 78

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Emily Conant Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Isaac Blasenstein Men Senior CAT 4/5 22 / 52
Tara Seplavy Women Senior CAT 3/4/5 4 / 13
Emily Conant Women Senior CAT 3/4/5 11 / 13
Andrew Lucas Men Senior Cat4 15 / 73
Christopher Ick Men Senior Cat4 45 / 73
Isaac Blasenstein Men Senior Cat4 59 / 73
Julian Simioni Men Senior CAT 3/4 36 / 74
Kevin Hsieh Men Senior CAT 3/4 37 / 74
Ryan Singh Men Senior CAT 3/4 40 / 74
Dominic Michaelides Men Senior CAT 3/4 47 / 74
Andrej Vogel Men Senior CAT 3/4 50 / 74
Gabriel Schuster Men Senior CAT 3/4 116 / 74
Evan Bauer Men Senior CAT 3/4 117 / 74
Christopher Ick Men Senior CAT 3/4 123 / 74
Matt Richards Men Senior CAT 3/4 125 / 74
Ryan Singh Men Senior CAT 2/3 89 / 50
Ryan Singh Men Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 36 / 49
Julian Simioni Men Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 87 / 49

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 19 2022)

Anthony Scelza Men Cat 3/4 29 / 62
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 37 / 62
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 44 / 62

CRCA Club Series (Jul 17 2022)

Isaac Blasenstein Men Cat 4 74 / 48

Castelli Series (Jul 16 2022)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Julian Simioni Men Cat 2/3 29 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 12 2022)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 5 / 62
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 11 / 62
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 35 / 62
Christopher Ick Men Cat 3/4 44 / 62
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 46 / 62
Anthony Scelza Men Cat 3/4 54 / 62

New York State Time Trial Championships- 2022 (Jul 10 2022)

Evan Bauer Open Mixed Team Time Trial 1 / 2
Elizabeth Tobey Open Mixed Team Time Trial 1 / 2
Elizabeth Tobey Women Masters 35-39 2 / 2
Evan Bauer Men Masters 35-39 4 / 4
Elizabeth Tobey Women Open cat 4/5 3 / 4
Evan Bauer Men Open Cat 3 5 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 9 2022)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 30 / 79
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 41 / 79
Anthony Scelza Men Cat 3/4 58 / 79
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 71 / 79
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 3/4 146 / 79
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 79

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2022)

Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 32 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2022)

Christopher Ick Cat 5 6 / 29
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 3/4 2 / 67
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3/4 25 / 67
Anthony Scelza Men Cat 3/4 37 / 67
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 60 / 67
Daniel Cooper Men Cat 3/4 62 / 67
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47

CRCA Club Series #7 (Jun 19 2022)

Evan Bauer Men A-Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Sophia Krivoruchko Women Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Tara Seplavy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 122 / 65

Castelli Series (Jun 18 2022)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 3/4 29 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2022)

Anthony Scelza Cat 5 10 / 41
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 3/4 3 / 76
Julian Simioni Men Cat 3/4 34 / 76
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 76 / 76
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 65

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 11 2022)

Anthony Scelza Men Cat 4/5 38 / 52
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 87

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Christopher Ick Cat 5 6 / 43
Anthony Scelza Cat 5 16 / 43
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 34 / 59
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 3/4 40 / 59
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 46 / 59

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Evan Bauer Men Open Open 5 / 14
Holly Krelle Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 3
Elizabeth Tobey Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 3
Tara Seplavy Women Open 50+ 4 / 10

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2022)

Anthony Scelza Cat 5 8 / 30
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 3/4 50 / 62

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Dana Haberern Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52
Tara Seplavy Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 97 / 52
Andrej Vogel Men Senior Cat2/3 10 / 84
Ryan Singh Men Senior Cat2/3 152 / 84

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Paul Hunt Men Cat 4/Novice 999 / 72

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Tara Seplavy Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 37
Ryan Singh Men Senior Cat3/4 47 / 50

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Tara Seplavy Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Ryan Singh Men Senior Cat3/4 79 / 56
Andrej Vogel Men Senior Cat3/4 84 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Paul Hunt Men Cat 4/Novice 60 / 72

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2022)

Emma Fudge Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 22
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 117 / 69
Julian Simioni Men Open Cat3/4 58 / 89
Ryan Singh Men Open Cat3/4 63 / 89
Benjamin Chertoff Men Open Cat3/4 146 / 89
Daniel Cooper Men Open Cat3/4 148 / 89
Pablo Rivera Men Open Cat3/4 160 / 89
Gabriel Schuster Men Open Cat3/4 162 / 89
Christopher Ick Open Cat5 13 / 41

CRCA Club Series #6 (May 22 2022)

Isaac Blasenstein Men B-Cat 4 64 / 71

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 22 2022)

Evan Bauer Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 27
Gabriel Schuster Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 27
Emily Conant Women Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Julian Simioni Men Cat 4/5 2 / 46
Christopher Ick Men Cat 4/5 11 / 46
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4/5 26 / 46

CRCA Club Series (May 14 2022)

Evan Bauer Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 47

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Julian Simioni Men Cat 4/5 14 / 53
Christopher Ick Men Cat 4/5 19 / 53

Kings Crit (May 8 2022)

Andrew Lucas Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 6 / 15

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Anthony Scelza Men Senior Cat5 41 / 46
Julian Simioni Men Senior Cat4 25 / 45
Gabriel Schuster Men Senior Cat3 12 / 19

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 1 2022)

Holly Krelle Women Cat 3/4/Novice 10 / 28
Diane Akerman Women Cat 3/4/Novice 22 / 28

Castelli Series (Apr 30 2022)

Andrej Vogel Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 7 / 58
Gabriel Schuster Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 41 / 58
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40+ 34 / 50

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Paul Hunt Men Cat 4/5 37 / 71

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup - Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Christopher Ick Men Open Cat5 28 / 35
Gabriel Schuster Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 58
Paul Hunt Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 58
Julian Simioni Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 58
Ian Auger Men Open Cat3/4 52 / 58

CRCA Club Series (Apr 16 2022)

Andrew Lucas Men Cat 4 22 / 83
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4 38 / 83
Isaac Blasenstein Men Cat 4 130 / 83
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 74
Ryan Singh Men Cat 1/2/3 142 / 74

Castelli Series (Apr 10 2022)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 51
Emma Fudge Men Cat 2/3 79 / 40

CRCA Club Series (Apr 9 2022)

Paul Hunt Men Cat 4 93 / 55
Ryan Singh Men Cat 1/2/3 107 / 66

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup 2 (Apr 3 2022)

Gabriel Schuster Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 51
Andrew Lucas Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 51
Julian Simioni Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 51

CRCA Club Series (Apr 2 2022)

Andrew Lucas Men Cat 4 20 / 69
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4 54 / 69
Isaac Blasenstein Men Cat 4 127 / 69
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 67
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 67

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Tara Seplavy Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Madeleine Knox Fixed Gear Women 6 / 8
Julian Simioni Cat 4 19 / 37

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Madeleine Knox Fixed Gear Women 5 / 12
Julian Simioni Cat 4 7 / 28

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Mar 19 2022)

Tara Seplavy Women Open 18 / 19

CRCA Club Series (Mar 6 2022)

Isaac Blasenstein Men Cat 4 33 / 61

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 5 2022)

Julian Simioni Open Cat 4 26 / 39

Trick or Treat @ Randall's Crit (Oct 31 2021)

Madeleine Knox Open Fixed Gear 6 / 8

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 82

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Tara Seplavy Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 20

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Tara Seplavy Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #7 (Sep 4 2021)

Anthony Scelza Men Cat 5 25 / 30
Andrew Lucas Men Cat 4 22 / 46
Isaac Blasenstein Men Cat 4 26 / 46
Paul Hunt Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Evan Bauer Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 3/4 29 / 58
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 31 / 58
Isaac Blasenstein Men Cat 3/4 54 / 58
Elizabeth Tobey Women Cat 4/5 21 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Gabriel Schuster RoadRace Men Open 3/4 9 / 74
Vladimir Rabinovich RoadRace Men Open 3/4 35 / 74
Pablo Rivera RoadRace Men Open 3/4 47 / 74
Paul Hunt RoadRace Men Open 3/4 55 / 74
Isaac Blasenstein RoadRace Men Open 3/4 62 / 74
Kevin Hsieh RoadRace Men Open 3/4 69 / 74

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Tara Seplavy Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Vladimir Rabinovich Masters 40+ 33 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #6 (Aug 14 2021)

Anthony Scelza Cat 5 14 / 21
Isaac Blasenstein Cat 4 26 / 54
Andrew Lucas Cat 4 53 / 54
Kevin Hsieh Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Evan Bauer Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Elizabeth Tobey Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Emily Conant Cat 4/5 8 / 8

T-Burg Crit (Aug 14 2021)

Gabriel Schuster Men 4/5 5 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Andrew Lucas Men Open Cat5 9 / 56
Gabriel Schuster Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 63
Ryan Singh Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 63
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 63
Isaac Blasenstein Men Open Cat3/4 48 / 63
Emma Fudge Men Open Cat3/4 54 / 63
Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat3/4 58 / 63
Evan Bauer Men Open Cat3/4 59 / 63

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 1 2021)

Evan Bauer Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 46

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 1 2021)

Madeleine Knox Fixed Gear Women 3 / 5

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #5 (Jul 31 2021)

Paul Hunt Men Cat 5 12 / 30
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 4 10 / 56
Evan Bauer Men Cat 4 21 / 56
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 62
Emily Conant Women Cat 4/5 19 / 34

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 50 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #4 (Jul 25 2021)

Tara Seplavy W Open 13 / 13

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 54 / 86
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 3 Elite 56 / 86

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 55 / 72

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 40 / 69
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 3 Elite 50 / 69

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 43 / 46
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 3 Elite 46 / 46

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Andrej Vogel Men Cat 3 Elite 0 17 / 50
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 0 42 / 50

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Andrej Vogel Men Cat 3 Elite 46 / 55
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 55 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #3 - July 18, 2021 (Jul 18 2021)

Paul Hunt Cat 5 3 / 28
Gabriel Schuster Cat 4 9 / 56
Isaac Blasenstein Cat 4 38 / 56
Evan Bauer Cat 4 46 / 56
Emily Conant Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Tara Seplavy Open 15 / 19

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40+ 40 / 70

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Andrej Vogel Men Cat 3 Elite 48 / 61
Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 55 / 61

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Ryan Singh Men Cat 3 Elite 37 / 42

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Paul Hunt Men Open Cat5 22 / 53

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Megan Bagley Women's Cat 4-5 14 / 16
Gabriel Schuster Cat 4 only 33 / 42
Ryan Singh Cat 4 only 39 / 42

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 20 2021)

Paul Hunt Men Cat 5 17 / 30
Evan Bauer Men Cat 4 20 / 61
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 4 33 / 61
Ryan Singh Men Cat 4 50 / 61
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Elizabeth Tobey Women Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Diane Akerman Women Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Tara Seplavy Women Open 17 / 20

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 19 2021)

Andrej Vogel Men Open Cat2/3 9 / 57

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Diane Akerman Women Open Cat4/5 18 / 26
Elizabeth Tobey Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 26
Megan Bagley Women Open Cat4/5 46 / 26
Andrej Vogel Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 72
Ian Auger Men Open Cat3/4 83 / 72
Evan Bauer Men Open Cat3/4 84 / 72
Ryan Singh Men Open Cat3/4 115 / 72
Tara Seplavy Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #1 - June 5, 2021 (Jun 5 2021)

Emily Conant Women Cat 5 19 / 36
Tara Seplavy Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 11
Elizabeth Tobey Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 11
Ryan Singh Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 4 14 / 37
Ian Auger Men Cat 4 31 / 37
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Paul Hunt Cat 5 24 / 32

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Tara Seplavy Women Open 10 / 13

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 8 2020)

Jared Freedman Men Cat 5 13 / 30
Pablo Rivera Men Cat 4 23 / 94
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 4 61 / 94
Evan Bauer Men Cat 4 73 / 94
Ryan Singh Men Cat 4 74 / 94
Ted Cadieux Men Cat 4 82 / 94
Andrej Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 80
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 80
Elizabeth Tobey Women Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Leah Maloney Women Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Diane Akerman Women Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Megan Bagley Women Cat 4/5 14 / 14

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 1 2020)

Ted Cadieux Men Cat 3/4 59 / 64
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 60
Isaac Blasenstein Men Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Elizabeth Tobey Women Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Megan Bagley Women Cat 4/5 9 / 11

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

Ryan Singh Open Cat 4 25 / 35

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat3/4 42 / 86
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat3/4 43 / 86
Pablo Rivera Men Cat3/4 72 / 86
Ian Auger Men Cat3/4 76 / 86
Evan Bauer Men Cat3/4 182 / 86

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Evan Bauer Open Cat 4/5 18 / 30

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 31 2019)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40+ 14 / 25
Evan Bauer Men Cat4 6 / 52
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat4 26 / 52
Pablo Rivera Men Cat4 45 / 52

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 24 2019)

Evan Bauer Men Cat4 30 / 63
Vladimir Rabinovich Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 69
Kevin Hsieh Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 69
Elizabeth Tobey WoMen Cat4/5 8 / 11
Megan Bagley WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 11

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 17 2019)

Megan Bagley WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 12
Elizabeth Tobey WoMen Cat4/5 12 / 12
Evan Bauer Men Cat4 9 / 58
Pablo Rivera Men Cat4 55 / 58

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 57

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Diane Akerman WoMen Open 14 / 14
Pablo Rivera Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 64
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 Open 26 / 64
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat3/4 Open 31 / 64
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat3/4 Open 45 / 64
Ian Auger Men Cat3/4 Open 63 / 64

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Dana Haberern IO Women 3/4/5 13 / 22
Ian Auger IO Men 4/5 5 / 37

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Ian Auger Men Cat4-5 11 / 44
Dana Haberern Women Cat3-45 12 / 23

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3 16 / 27

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 3 2019)

Elizabeth Tobey WoMen Open 28 / 30
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40+ 13 / 33
Evan Bauer Men Cat4 9 / 45
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat4 33 / 45

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Ian Auger Men Cat4-5 7 / 44
Dana Haberern Women Cat3-45 11 / 25

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Ian Auger Men 4/5 6 / 44
Dana Haberern Women 3/4/5 17 / 25

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Gabriel Schuster Men Cat3/4 42 / 58
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat3/4 48 / 58
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 49 / 58

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 14 2019)

Elizabeth Tobey WoMen Cat4/5 14 / 19
Caetano Machado calomino Men Cat4 23 / 45
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 63

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Diane Akerman Women Cat 4/5 999 / 23
Ian Auger Men Cat 4 8 / 42

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Gabriel Schuster Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Ted Cadieux Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 12 / 28

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat3/4 11 / 40
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 28 / 40
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat3/4 32 / 40

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Dana Haberern WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 17

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Dana Haberern WoMen Cat4/5 6 / 21

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat3/4 22 / 67
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 41 / 67

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Evan Bauer Men Cat4 4 / 42
Caetano Machado calomino Men Cat4 13 / 42
Lloyd Bradbury Men Cat4 35 / 42
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 26

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Dana Haberern WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 17

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Evan Bauer Men Cat4 4 / 42
Caetano Machado calomino Men Cat4 13 / 42
Lloyd Bradbury Men Cat4 35 / 42
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 26

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Dana Haberern WoMen Cat4/5 6 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Peleg Rosenthal Men Cat3/4 11 / 50
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat3/4 27 / 50
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 46 / 50
Ian Auger Men Cat3/4 48 / 50
Connie Bree WoMen Open 9 / 12

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Dana Haberern WoMen Cat4 7 / 11

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Pablo Rivera Men Cat3/4 27 / 45
Ian Auger Men Cat3/4 40 / 45
Connie Bree WoMen Open 10 / 16

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Megan Bagley WoMen Cat5 16 / 11
Dana Haberern WoMen Cat4 8 / 9

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 16 2019)

Connie Bree WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 25
Elizabeth Tobey WoMen Cat4/5 7 / 25
Megan Bagley WoMen Cat4/5 17 / 25
Diane Akerman WoMen Pro/Cat Open 28 / 16
Dana Haberern WoMen Pro/Cat Open 29 / 16
Ian Auger Men Cat4 30 / 54
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat4 31 / 54
Evan Bauer Men Cat4 77 / 54
Pablo Rivera Men Cat4 85 / 54
Ted Cadieux Men Cat4 87 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Ted Cadieux Men Cat3/4 53 / 91
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 78 / 91
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 104

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Peleg Rosenthal Men Cat3/4 26 / 65
Ian Auger Men Cat3/4 27 / 65
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat3/4 29 / 65
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 33 / 65
Pablo Rivera Men Cat3/4 42 / 65
Connie Bree Women Open 11 / 13
Diane Akerman Women Open 12 / 13
Daniel Cooper Men Cat5 15 / 17

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Megan Bagley WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 19
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 24 / 53
Pablo Rivera Men Cat3/4 79 / 53

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat2/3 43 / 89
Jeff Clement Men Cat5 42 / 50

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat3/4 18 / 74
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat3/4 23 / 74
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat3/4 26 / 74
Peleg Rosenthal Men Cat3/4 36 / 74
Pablo Rivera Men Cat3/4 72 / 74
Daniel Cooper Men Cat5 16 / 26
Griffith Humphrey Men Cat5 23 / 26

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Gabriel Schuster Men 3/4 22 / 49
Kevin Hsieh Men 3/4 30 / 49
Pablo Rivera Men 3/4 35 / 49
Daniel Cooper Men 5 16 / 34
Evan Bauer Men 4 35 / 37

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Dana Haberern WoMen Open 16 / 22
Connie Bree WoMen Open 21 / 22

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3 33 / 95

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Dana Haberern WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 23
Connie Bree WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 23
Diane Akerman WoMen Cat4/5 12 / 23
Megan Bagley WoMen Cat4/5 18 / 23
Elizabeth Tobey WoMen Cat4/5 19 / 23
Daniel Cooper Men Cat4/5 29 / 43
Griffith Humphrey Men Cat4/5 65 / 43

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Dana Haberern WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 19
Connie Bree WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 19
Diane Akerman WoMen Cat4/5 14 / 19
Ian Auger Men Cat4/5 29 / 76

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Dana Haberern WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 14
Diane Akerman WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 14
Elizabeth Tobey WoMen Cat4/5 14 / 14
Ian Auger Men Cat4/5 5 / 62
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 24 / 75
Ian Auger Men Cat3/4 43 / 75

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 18 2019)

Diane Akerman WoMen Open 18 / 24
Caetano Machado calomino Men Cat4 10 / 67
Evan Bauer Men Cat4 27 / 67
Ted Cadieux Men Cat4 38 / 67
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat4 43 / 67
Matt Lynch Men Cat4 110 / 67
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 82
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat1/2/3 49 / 82

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Matt Lynch Men Cat5 37 / 57
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3 22 / 71
Diane Akerman WoMen Cat5 11 / 12
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4 11 / 12
Ian Auger Men Cat4 14 / 81
Lloyd Bradbury Men Cat4 22 / 81
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat4 26 / 81
Ted Cadieux Men Cat4 53 / 81

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Connie Bree Women Cat 4/5 16 / 44
Dana Haberern Women Cat 4/5 998 / 44
Megan Bagley Women Cat 4/5 998 / 44
Diane Akerman Women Cat 4/5 998 / 44

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Ian Auger Men Cat-34 Cat4 4 / 19
Pablo Rivera Men Cat-34 Cat4 37 / 19
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat-34 Cat4 38 / 19
Ian Auger Men Cat4 11 / 38
Gabriel Schuster Men Cat4 18 / 38
Pablo Rivera Men Cat4 22 / 38
Daniel Cooper Men Cat-45 Cat5 9 / 24
Matt Lynch Men Cat-45 Cat5 43 / 24
Daniel Cooper Men Cat5 8 / 26
Matt Lynch Men Cat5 70 / 26

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Connie Bree Women Cat 4/5 14 / 60
Dana Haberern Women Cat 4/5 31 / 60
Diane Akerman Women Cat 4/5 34 / 60
Megan Bagley Women Cat 4/5 36 / 60

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Dana Haberern Women Cat 4/5 21 / 51
Connie Bree Women Cat 4/5 24 / 51
Diane Akerman Women Cat 4/5 30 / 51
Megan Bagley Women Cat 4/5 38 / 51

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Diane Akerman Women Cat 4/5 14 / 47
Dana Haberern Women Cat 4/5 16 / 47
Connie Bree Women Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Megan Bagley Women Cat 4/5 46 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 10 / 90
Ted Cadieux Men Cat3/4 54 / 90

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40+ 29 / 100

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3 29 / 43

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Tun Khine Men Cat 4 38 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Ted Cadieux Men Cat3/4 63 / 103

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 20 2019)

Dana Haberern WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 8
Megan Bagley WoMen Cat4/5 7 / 8
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #4 (Apr 20 2019)

Dana Haberern WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 8
Megan Bagley WoMen Cat4/5 7 / 8
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat1/2/3 999 / 33

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat2/3 25 / 96
Matt Lynch Men Cat5 9 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Pablo Rivera Men Cat3/4 68 / 98

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 6 2019)

Dana Haberern WoMen Cat5 2 / 15
Elizabeth Tobey WoMen Cat5 5 / 15
Diane Akerman WoMen Cat5 8 / 15
Megan Bagley WoMen Cat5 10 / 15
Chriska Wong WoMen Cat5 15 / 15
Chriska Wong WoMen Open 40 / 20
Matt Lynch Men Cat5 10 / 48
Daniel Cooper Men Cat5 27 / 48
Ian Auger Men Cat4 15 / 55
Caetano Machado calomino Men Cat4 28 / 55
Ted Cadieux Men Cat4 93 / 55
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 68

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 30 2019)

Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 12
Elizabeth Tobey WoMen Cat4/5 12 / 12
Matt Lynch Men Cat4/5 23 / 41
Sjoert Van velzen Open Cat2/3/4 10 / 92
Ian Auger Open Cat2/3/4 17 / 92
Vladimir Rabinovich Open Cat2/3/4 18 / 92
Caetano Machado calomino Open Cat2/3/4 27 / 92
Gabriel Schuster Open Cat2/3/4 35 / 92
Ted Cadieux Open Cat2/3/4 51 / 92
Evan Bauer Open Cat2/3/4 62 / 92
Pablo Rivera Open Cat2/3/4 155 / 92
Kevin Hsieh Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 113

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Matt Lynch Men Cat5 4 / 59
Tun Khine Men Cat3/4 81 / 97

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 23 2019)

Matt Lynch Open Cat4/5 10 / 48
Gabriel Schuster Open Cat2/3/4 33 / 71
Pablo Rivera Open Cat2/3/4 101 / 71
Sjoert Van velzen Open Cat2/3/4 104 / 71
Ian Auger Open Cat2/3/4 106 / 71
Ted Cadieux Open Cat2/3/4 108 / 71
Caetano Machado calomino Open Cat2/3/4 110 / 71
Connie Bree WoMen Cat4/5 8 / 12
Jenny Lin WoMen Cat4/5 9 / 12
Elizabeth Tobey WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 12
Kevin Hsieh Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 94

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Diane Akerman WoMen Race 2 Cat5 8 / 10
Dana Haberern WoMen Race 2 Cat5 18 / 10
Jenny Lin WoMen Race 2 Cat4 9 / 13
Sjoert Van velzen Men Race 3 Cat4 20 / 87
Ted Cadieux Men Race 3 Cat4 58 / 87
Gabriel Schuster Men Race 3 Cat4 60 / 87
Tun Khine Men Race 3 Cat4 70 / 87
Pablo Rivera Men Race 3 Cat4 73 / 87
Kevin Hsieh Men Race 3 Cat3 36 / 62
Connie Bree WoMen Race 1 Cat5 7 / 13
Dana Haberern WoMen Race 1 Cat5 9 / 13
Diane Akerman WoMen Race 1 Cat5 26 / 13

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Matt Lynch Men Cat5 11 / 41
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat4 12 / 61
Tun Khine Men Cat4 34 / 61

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat2/3/4 4 / 47
Peleg Rosenthal Men Cat2/3/4 13 / 47
Pablo Rivera Men Cat2/3/4 22 / 47
Ted Cadieux Men Cat2/3/4 45 / 47
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat3/4 3 / 37
Peleg Rosenthal Men Cat3/4 10 / 37
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat3/4 29 / 37
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 32

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Peleg Rosenthal Men Cat4 8 / 68
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat4 9 / 68
Tun Khine Men Cat4 31 / 68
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat4 52 / 68
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 53

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 21 2018)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 48
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat3/4 3 / 22
Peleg Rosenthal Men Cat3/4 9 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat4 6 / 56
Matthew Hartsough Men Cat4 7 / 56
Tun Khine Men Cat4 33 / 56

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat5 4 / 15
Tun Khine Men Cat4 34 / 45
Pablo Rivera Men Cat4 79 / 45
Ted Cadieux Men Cat4 80 / 45

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Matthew Hartsough Men Cat4/5 14 / 62
Phil Sturgeon Men Cat3/4 125 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Peleg Rosenthal Men Cat5 2 / 56
Matthew Hartsough Men Cat4 8 / 76
Tun Khine Men Cat4 29 / 76
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat4 46 / 76
Ted Cadieux Men Cat4 56 / 76

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 24 2018)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat3/4 6 / 30
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 43

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Lloyd Bradbury Men Cat4/5 4 / 10
Tun Khine Men Cat2/3/4 49 / 40

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40-99 43 / 91
Ted Cadieux Men Cat5 13 / 37

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 13 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 10 2018)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4 3 / 62
Pablo Rivera Men Cat4 28 / 62
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat4 33 / 62
Tun Khine Men Cat4 43 / 62
Peleg Rosenthal Men Cat5 4 / 47
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat5 14 / 47
Ted Cadieux Men Cat5 27 / 47

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Phil Sturgeon Men Cat4/5 39 / 60

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40+ 15 / 27
Peleg Rosenthal Men Cat5 4 / 26
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4 5 / 48
Tun Khine Men Cat4 70 / 48
Pablo Rivera Men Cat4 75 / 48

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Phil Sturgeon Men Cat4/5 61 / 74

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Peleg Rosenthal Men Cat5 4 / 41
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat5 7 / 41
Lloyd Bradbury Men Cat5 13 / 41
Pablo Rivera Men Cat4 52 / 75

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Elizabeth Tobey Women Clinic (Cat 5) 22 / 24
Sjoert Van velzen C - Men Category 5, 4 45+, 3 / 28
Peleg Rosenthal C - Men Category 5, 4 45+, 7 / 28
Kevin Hsieh B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 5 / 74
Tun Khine B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 55 / 74
Vladimir Rabinovich B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 124 / 74
Pablo Rivera B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 133 / 74

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Tun Khine Men Cat4 72 / 96

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 10 / 47
Phil Sturgeon Men Cat3/4 26 / 47

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40+ 27 / 105

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2018)

Matthew Hartsough Men Cat4/5 4 / 47
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4/5 7 / 47
Evan Bauer Men Cat4/5 50 / 47
Tun Khine Men Cat4/5 59 / 47

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 14 / 43

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Kevin Hsieh Cat 4-5 4/5 12 / 23

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 31 / 37

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4 13 / 44
Matthew Hartsough Men Cat4 25 / 44
Evan Bauer Men Cat4 32 / 44
Joshua Renick Men Cat4 80 / 44

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Lloyd Bradbury Men Cat5 11 / 60
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4 41 / 74
Phil Sturgeon Men Cat4 151 / 74

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Pablo Rivera Men Cat4/5 61 / 61
Matthew Hartsough Men Cat4 15 / 70
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4 22 / 70
Evan Bauer Men Cat4 33 / 70
Pablo Rivera Men Cat4 46 / 70
Phil Sturgeon Men Cat4 67 / 70
Tun Khine Men Cat4 68 / 70
Evan Bauer Men Cat3/4 43 / 73
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 47 / 73
Tun Khine Men Cat3/4 56 / 73
Phil Sturgeon Men Cat3/4 69 / 73
Matthew Hartsough Men Cat3/4 70 / 73

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40+ 51 / 99

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 16 / 62
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat3/4 46 / 62
Pablo Rivera Men Cat3/4 54 / 62
Phil Sturgeon Men Cat3/4 58 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat5 20 / 45
Matthew Hartsough Men Cat4 12 / 62
Tun Khine Men Cat4 38 / 62
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4 55 / 62

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Phil Sturgeon Men 4 27 / 34

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Pablo Rivera Men Cat5 28 / 57

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Elizabeth Tobey Road Race Women Cat4/5 Open 12 / 22
Christina Barbieri Road Race Women Cat4/5 Open 19 / 22
Lisa Hom Road Race Women Cat4/5 Open 20 / 22
Kevin Hsieh Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 5 / 83
Evan Bauer Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 20 / 83
Tun Khine Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 57 / 83
Phil Sturgeon Road Race Men Cat4/5 Open 11 / 50

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Lisa Hom D(5) Race 24 miles 41 / 47
Kevin Hsieh C (4/5) Race 36 miles 9 / 70

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Pablo Rivera Men Cat5 40 / 66
Phil Sturgeon Men Cat5 51 / 66
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat4 31 / 79
Tun Khine Men Cat4 33 / 79
Matthew Hartsough Men Cat4 52 / 79
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4 71 / 79

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat2/3/4 20 / 53
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat2/3/4 22 / 53
Tun Khine Men Cat2/3/4 26 / 53
Elizabeth Tobey WoMen Cat4/5 15 / 16
Lloyd Bradbury Men Cat5 6 / 50
Brian Stan Men Cat5 43 / 50
Joshua Thiel Men Cat5 44 / 50

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4/5 5 / 57
Phil Sturgeon Men Cat 4/5 23 / 57
Lloyd Bradbury Men Cat 4/5 25 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4 19 / 75
Tun Khine Men Cat4 59 / 75

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Phil Sturgeon Men Cat3/4/5 10 / 47
Lloyd Bradbury Men Cat3/4/5 33 / 47
Evan Bauer Men Cat2/3/4 14 / 46
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat2/3/4 42 / 46
Tun Khine Men Cat2/3/4 45 / 46

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Phil Sturgeon Men Cat 5 40 / 67

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Evan Bauer Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 47
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 47

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Phil Sturgeon Men Cat5 10 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 3/4 18 / 62
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 22 / 62

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Rod Millott Men cat3 46 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Rod Millott Men cat3 28 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Rod Millott Men Cat3 40 / 68

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 19 / 50
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat3/4 32 / 50
Rod Millott Men Cat3/4 41 / 50

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 52 / 107

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Matthew Kime Category 4/5 34 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat3/4 23 / 40
Rod Millott Men Cat3/4 32 / 40
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 38 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 18 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat3/4 1 / 42
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat3/4 21 / 42
Rod Millott Men Cat3/4 26 / 42

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40+ 82 / 91
Phil Sturgeon Men Cat5 24 / 33

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Phil Sturgeon Men 5/Public 51 / 53

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Phil Sturgeon Men Cat5 25 / 42
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40+ 53 / 106

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Rod Millott Men Cat3 48 / 90

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Evan Bauer Men Cat 4/5 32 / 77
Evan Bauer Men Cat 4 53 / 56

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Rod Millott B(3/4) Race 48 miles 18 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

William Tymms Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

William Tymms Men Cat 4/5 32 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

William Tymms Men Cat 4/5 40 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

William Tymms Men Cat 4/5 33 / 69

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Rod Millott Men Overall 162 / 468
Barb Blakely Women Overall 13 / 94

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4 27 / 34

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

William Tymms Men Cat4 19 / 83
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat4 26 / 83
Matthew Kime Men Cat4 36 / 83
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4 64 / 83

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4/5 24 / 53

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4/5 49 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4/5 42 / 54

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4/5 22 / 49

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4 7 / 83
William Tymms Men Cat4 22 / 83
Matthew Kime Men Cat4 41 / 83

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters 40+ 47 / 85

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Matthew Kime Men Cat4 25 / 95
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat4 55 / 95
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4 73 / 95
Angelito Jusay Men Cat4 76 / 95

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Grant Aidner Men Category 4 - Open/Team 63 / 79

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Matthew Kime Men Cat 4 17 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 4 21 / 58

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 59 / 69

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 56 / 91

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Rod Millott Overland Men 112 / 339

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Ron Ferraz Men CAT 3 22 / 63

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 4 42 / 90
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 15 / 60
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 47 / 60

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 7 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 4 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 10 / 45

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Evan Bauer Men Cat 4 32 / 52
Ron Ferraz Men Senior Cat 3-4 6 / 80
Rod Millott Men Senior Cat 3-4 44 / 80
Evan Bauer Men Senior Cat 3-4 62 / 80

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jun 6 2015)

Taylor Kolasinski Men Cat 5 18 / 19

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Ron Ferraz Cat 3 5 / 43

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 4 56 / 98
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 64 / 98
Jason Sack Men Cat 4 74 / 98
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 33 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 4 56 / 99
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 64 / 99
Jason Sack Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 33 / 99

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 4 / 31

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 80 / 89

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Jason Sack Men Cat 4 35 / 57
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 48 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Jason Sack Men Cat 4 46 / 59

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Category 4 Open 31 / 58

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)

Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 4 17 / 33

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Hrisafie Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 6 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Hrisafie Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 21 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Chris h. Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 70 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Chris h. Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 18 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Chris h. Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 57 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Chris h. Hadgis Women Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 81 / 81

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Emily Chan Women CAT 3/4 15 / 23
Emily Chan Women CAT 4/5 5 / 20

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Emily Chan Women 4 4 / 9
Iliana Rabun-wood Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 56
Edmund Liang Men 3/4 13 / 70

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kevin Hsieh 95
Gabriel Schuster 69
Vladimir Rabinovich 65
Julian Simioni 53
Evan Bauer 51
Ryan Singh 37
Tara Seplavy 33
Andrew Lucas 32
Pablo Rivera 30
Luke Rosica 27
Elizabeth Tobey 27
Dominic Michaelides 26
Dana Haberern 25
Andrej Vogel 24
Ian Auger 23
Tun Khine 22
Anthony Scelza 22
Isabelle Cote 21
Diane Akerman 20
Isaac Blasenstein 20
Phil Sturgeon 18
Ted Cadieux 18
Edmund Liang 18
Megan Bagley 17
Rod Millott 16
Sjoert Van velzen 16
Paul Hunt 15
Emily Chan 15
Carol-lynn Mills 14
Christopher Ick 14
Natalie Tapias 13
Connie Bree 13
Emma Fudge 13
Peleg Rosenthal 12
Ron Ferraz 12
Anna Janas 11
Connor Brem 11
Chris h. Hadgis 10
Cesar Gallego 10
Matt Lynch 10
Lloyd Bradbury 9
Daniel Cooper 9
Matthew Hartsough 9
Emily Conant 7
Caetano Machado calomino 7
Madeleine Knox 7
William Tymms 6
Hrisafie Hadgis 5
Jason Sack 5
Anush Ricci 5
Matthew Kime 5
Julia Wilkins 5
Holly Krelle 4
Iliana Rabun-wood 4
Fraida Levilev 4
Jenny Lin 4
Chrish. Hadgis 4
James Terrani 3
Benjamin Chertoff 2
Lisa Hom 2
Alie Giaime 2
Chriska Wong 2
Frederico Levy 2
Griffith Humphrey 2
Sophia Krivoruchko 2
Sandra Berdick 1
Jared Freedman 1
Matt Richards 1
Brit Gordon 1
Eugenia Furneaux 1
Hannah Schwartz 1
Brian Stan 1
Isaac Blasenstein 1
Jeff Clement 1
Leah Maloney 1
Barb Blakely 1
Christina Barbieri 1
Joshua Renick 1
Grant Aidner 1
Angelito Jusay 1
Timothy Schaffer 1
Taylor Kolasinski 1
Joshua Thiel 1
Geoffrey Tomes 1